< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
501 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +8:04 | Pinja Ylikangas | 24:00 | ||
502 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (729) | +8:05 | Virpi Roine | 24:01 | ||
503 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (730) | +8:05 | Riikka Haarasilta-Suutarinen | 24:01 | ||
504 | PyaYkkönen (1025) | +8:05 | Nina Latva | 24:01 | ||
505 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (314) | +8:06 | Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko | 24:02 | ||
506 | Perämeren Rasti (391) | +8:07 | Satu Klasila | 24:03 | ||
507 | Helkat (749) | +8:07 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 24:03 | ||
508 | Mulon Mantat (737) | +8:09 | Nina Hirvonen | 24:05 | ||
509 | Suomusjärven Sisu (233) | +8:10 | Tiina Anttila | 24:06 | ||
510 | Another way (358) | +8:11 | Olga Minaeva | 24:07 | ||
511 | Täsmis-Team (517) | +8:12 | Enna Huuskonen | 24:08 | ||
512 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (214) | +8:13 | Emilia Uurasjärvi | 24:09 | ||
513 | Rasti 88 (228) | +8:13 | Anu Saarinen | 24:09 | ||
514 | Ganddal IL (176) | +8:14 | Janne Tjörhom Aasheim | 24:10 | ||
515 | Beach Girls (616) | +8:14 | Laura Koskenvuo | 24:10 | ||
516 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (1023) | +8:14 | Cristina Isoviita | 24:10 | ||
517 | Tibro OK (981) | +8:15 | Patricia Edgarsson | 24:11 | ||
518 | Lauttakylän Luja (572) | +8:16 | Terhi Matintalo | 24:12 | ||
519 | Hirvensalon Heitto (619) | +8:16 | Elina Henttonen | 24:12 | ||
520 | Suuntaa vailla (1002) | +8:18 | Mari Valtonen | 24:14 | ||
521 | IF Femman 3 (316) | +8:20 | Elin Lövdal | 24:16 | ||
522 | Värska OK Peko (1006) | +8:20 | Kristel Koivo | 24:16 | ||
523 | INUS (1085) | +8:20 | Anna Kuokkanen | 24:16 | ||
524 | Suomussalmen Rasti (777) | +8:21 | Veera Laaksoviita | 24:17 | ||
525 | OK77 9 (1344) | +8:22 | Wilma Arrakoski | 24:18 | ||
526 | Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (744) | +8:23 | Linn Mei Waaler | 24:19 | ||
527 | Loimaan Jankko (794) | +8:23 | Anni Pohjalainen | 24:19 | ||
528 | Espoon Suunta 7 (530) | +8:25 | Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen | 24:21 | ||
529 | PPerijättäret (1437) | +8:25 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 24:21 | ||
530 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (615) | +8:27 | Eeva Purmonen | 24:23 | ||
531 | Huhta (340) | +8:28 | Anniina Jaskari-Kaaronen | 24:24 | ||
532 | Pihkaniskat 4 (436) | +8:28 | Laura Ryynänen | 24:24 | ||
533 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (344) | +8:29 | Kaisa Pohtola | 24:25 | ||
534 | Kangasala SK 6 (512) | +8:29 | Terhi Rajamäki | 24:25 | ||
535 | Iisalmen Visa (324) | +8:31 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 24:27 | ||
536 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (509) | +8:32 | Tiina Hemminki | 24:28 | ||
537 | RUS (1440) | +8:32 | Valentina Terehova | 24:28 | ||
538 | Iin Yritys (271) | +8:34 | Salla Loukusa | 24:30 | ||
539 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (112) | +8:35 | Dorothea Müller | 24:31 | ||
540 | NTNUI 4 (251) | +8:35 | Kristin Brekke | 24:31 | ||
541 | Sotkamon Jymy 7 (1220) | +8:35 | Elisa Kiiskinen | 24:31 | ||
542 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (408) | +8:36 | Mari Laurinen | 24:32 | ||
543 | TAKA TOK (274) | +8:38 | Liga Virbule | 24:34 | ||
544 | Koovee 6 (258) | +8:40 | Marcela Tesarova | 24:36 | ||
545 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (831) | +8:40 | Anna Kerkkonen | 24:36 | ||
546 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307) | +8:41 | Helena Matilainen | 24:37 | ||
547 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (417) | +8:43 | Noora Karjalainen | 24:39 | ||
548 | OK Botnia 3 (697) | +8:43 | Henna Witting | 24:39 | ||
549 | Team TUOLI (378) | +8:44 | Annukka Galkin | 24:40 | ||
550 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (546) | +8:46 | Niina Järvensivu | 24:42 | ||
551 | Skogsluffarnas OK (980) | +8:46 | Carlinger Tilde | 24:42 | ||
552 | SK Hanksu 2002 (304) | +8:47 | Niina Taimisto | 24:43 | ||
553 | Suunta 2000 2 (582) | +8:47 | Pauliina Salmela | 24:43 | ||
554 | Sonkajärven Pahka (254) | +8:49 | Teija Heiskanen | 24:45 | ||
555 | Perhon Kiri (633) | +8:49 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 24:45 | ||
556 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (676) | +8:51 | Anne Määttä | 24:47 | ||
557 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (393) | +8:52 | Nuppu Laaksonen | 24:48 | ||
558 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (782) | +8:52 | Anni Suominen | 24:48 | ||
559 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (589) | +8:53 | Eija Pääkkönen | 24:49 | ||
560 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (500) | +8:55 | Hilla Toivanen | 24:51 | ||
561 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (441) | +8:56 | Anna-Maija Voutilainen | 24:52 | ||
562 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (438) | +8:57 | Roosa Ruoti | 24:53 | ||
563 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (216) | +8:58 | Johanna Ukkola | 24:54 | ||
564 | Savon Suunta (490) | +8:59 | Annu Pylkkänen | 24:55 | ||
565 | OK77 6 (654) | +9:00 | Julia Lönnfeldt | 24:56 | ||
566 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (695) | +9:00 | Kati Shibutani | 24:56 | ||
567 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (1240) | +9:01 | Kiia Roininen | 24:57 | ||
568 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (433) | +9:02 | Sanna Karjalainen | 24:58 | ||
569 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (381) | +9:03 | Maija Lång | 24:59 | ||
570 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (421) | +9:04 | Sirpa Suhonen | 25:00 | ||
571 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (519) | +9:04 | Elina Nevalainen | 25:00 | ||
572 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (681) | +9:04 | Minni Halinen | 25:00 | ||
573 | OK Trian 6 (922) | +9:05 | Luna Ketonen | 25:01 | ||
574 | Alajärven Ankkurit (979) | +9:05 | Petra Viirumäki | 25:01 | ||
575 | Kuortaneen Kunto (442) | +9:07 | Elli Lassila | 25:03 | ||
576 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (1314) | +9:07 | Hilla Niemelä | 25:03 | ||
577 | Espoon Suunta 11 (543) | +9:08 | Elsi Pöllänen | 25:04 | ||
578 | Neljä Suuntaa (1508) | +9:09 | Aura Rapatti | 25:05 | ||
579 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (528) | +9:10 | Vappu Hyvärinen | 25:06 | ||
580 | TYKS Orto (1613) | +9:12 | Katri Pernaa | 25:08 | ||
581 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (1350) | +9:13 | Maija Huhtala | 25:09 | ||
582 | Tunkiomadot (1609) | +9:13 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 25:09 | ||
583 | Rasti-Pommi (671) | +9:14 | Outi Nieminen | 25:10 | ||
584 | TiRiElLo (761) | +9:14 | Elina Laakso | 25:10 | ||
585 | Espoon Akilles 5 (366) | +9:15 | Elina Jääoja-Virtanen | 25:11 | ||
586 | Konneveden Urheilijat (591) | +9:16 | Sari Krigsman | 25:12 | ||
587 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (723) | +9:16 | Mari Kalliolahti-Oja | 25:12 | ||
588 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1328) | +9:18 | Riitta Hirvonen | 25:14 | ||
589 | Lapin Veikot 2 (1603) | +9:18 | Martta Onnela | 25:14 | ||
590 | Suunta 2000 (369) | +9:20 | Susanna Sandberg | 25:16 | ||
591 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (497) | +9:20 | Tiia Huuskonen | 25:16 | ||
592 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (424) | +9:20 | Ruut Tornberg-Mattila | 25:16 | ||
593 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (639) | +9:21 | Henna-Riina Katajamäki | 25:17 | ||
594 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (768) | +9:21 | Eerika Konu | 25:17 | ||
595 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (1012) | +9:21 | Jenna Ojala | 25:17 | ||
596 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (430) | +9:22 | Teija Rauhala | 25:18 | ||
597 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (670) | +9:24 | Tuuli Rinne | 25:20 | ||
598 | Rastimimmit (843) | +9:24 | Heidi Karjalainen | 25:20 | ||
599 | Virvatulet (859) | +9:24 | Pirjo Pyymäki | 25:20 | ||
600 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (661) | +9:25 | Joosefiina Mäkelä | 25:21 | ||
601 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (491) | +9:26 | Jaana Löfgren | 25:22 | ||
602 | Paroc (1395) | +9:26 | Veronica Sjödin | 25:22 | ||
603 | Borgenströmin Likat (550) | +9:27 | Mia Borgenström | 25:23 | ||
604 | Nitrokarhu (567) | +9:28 | Maija Hakala | 25:24 | ||
605 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (518) | +9:29 | Eini Ratinen | 25:25 | ||
606 | Legenda (389) | +9:30 | Lyubov Balandina | 25:26 | ||
607 | Ringerike OL (400) | +9:30 | Kirsti Kringhaug | 25:26 | ||
608 | Rasti 88 2 (299) | +9:31 | Janette Mäki | 25:27 | ||
609 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (1365) | +9:31 | Merja Rantanen | 25:27 | ||
610 | Salon Viesti (707) | +9:32 | Eveliina Peltola | 25:28 | ||
611 | Rastivarsat 3 (457) | +9:33 | Salla Päivähonka | 25:29 | ||
612 | IFK Kiruna (1101) | +9:34 | Anna Aasa | 25:30 | ||
613 | Verdal OK (1149) | +9:34 | Sigrid Vehus Skjerve | 25:30 | ||
614 | Lierbygda OL (1156) | +9:34 | Mari Oppedal Tokheim | 25:30 | ||
615 | KaHJoS (803) | +9:35 | Soile Kouvonen | 25:31 | ||
616 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (725) | +9:36 | Elina Rusanen | 25:32 | ||
617 | Unelmat (923) | +9:36 | Ida Alho | 25:32 | ||
618 | Kauhajoen Karhu (416) | +9:37 | Anne Lehtinen | 25:33 | ||
619 | OK Trian 10 (762) | +9:38 | Leila Seppänen | 25:34 | ||
620 | Modum OL (323) | +9:39 | Sirpa Lilja | 25:35 | ||
621 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit (887) | +9:39 | Hannaleena Havia | 25:35 | ||
622 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (813) | +9:40 | Pilvi Kauppi | 25:36 | ||
623 | Suonenjoen Vasama (346) | +9:41 | Kaisa Tiitinen | 25:37 | ||
624 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (524) | +9:41 | Tiina Paavola | 25:37 | ||
625 | Puolangan Ryhti (818) | +9:41 | Maija Käkelä | 25:37 | ||
626 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (511) | +9:43 | Anne Saari | 25:39 | ||
627 | Tullinge SK 4 (1203) | +9:44 | Sofia Persson | 25:40 | ||
628 | MS Parma 10 (425) | +9:45 | Emma Katajamäki | 25:41 | ||
629 | Himangan Urheilijat (527) | +9:45 | Erika Kaustinen | 25:41 | ||
630 | OK Raseborg 5 (1215) | +9:45 | Johanna Von Frenckell | 25:41 | ||
631 | Pihkaniskat 3 (942) | +9:46 | Mari Hämäläinen | 25:42 | ||
632 | Valbo AIF (731) | +9:47 | Jenny Johansson | 25:43 | ||
633 | Maksimaiset (1465) | +9:47 | Heini Mäkinen | 25:43 | ||
634 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1001) | +9:49 | Laila Escartin-Sorjonen | 25:45 | ||
635 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1297) | +9:49 | Terhi Lehtola | 25:45 | ||
636 | IK Falken (293) | +9:50 | Linda Backman | 25:46 | ||
637 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (796) | +9:50 | Anne Tala | 25:46 | ||
638 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (1509) | +9:51 | Elli Häkkinen | 25:47 | ||
639 | Rasti E4 (333) | +9:53 | Inkeri Hyttinen | 25:49 | ||
640 | Olavin Rasti 4 (738) | +9:53 | Katja Kivenjuuri | 25:49 | ||
641 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (956) | +9:55 | Sonja Uusihonko | 25:51 | ||
642 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (1230) | +9:55 | Aleksandra Pokhresnaia | 25:51 | ||
643 | Närpes OK 2 (303) | +9:58 | Annette Langels | 25:54 | ||
644 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (682) | +10:01 | Johanna Julkunen | 25:57 | ||
645 | Kaskikeijut (1039) | +10:01 | Reetta Harmaja | 25:57 | ||
646 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 5 (537) | +10:02 | Eliisa Pöytäkangas | 25:58 | ||
647 | Gotlands OF 2 (1200) | +10:03 | Ylva Svangren | 25:59 | ||
648 | Maasotakoulu LPR (477) | +10:04 | Tarja Nykänen | 26:00 | ||
649 | Lynx 9 (1213) | +10:05 | Mira Mäkelä | 26:01 | ||
650 | Suuntavaisto SK (987) | +10:06 | Kaisa Rokkanen | 26:02 | ||
651 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1204) | +10:06 | Anna Lampi | 26:02 | ||
652 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (771) | +10:07 | Elsi Knuutila | 26:03 | ||
653 | Rastihaukat (415) | +10:08 | Hanna TalviOja | 26:04 | ||
654 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (781) | +10:08 | Emma Saramäki | 26:04 | ||
655 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (835) | +10:08 | Eeva Kurikkala | 26:04 | ||
656 | Anttolan Urheilijat 5 (1282) | +10:08 | Merlin Vahtra | 26:04 | ||
657 | Valkeakosken Haka (273) | +10:09 | Milja Kiuru | 26:05 | ||
658 | MaastoMahti ry (1422) | +10:10 | Niina Lintu | 26:06 | ||
659 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1563) | +10:10 | Aino Saranko | 26:06 | ||
660 | Kainuun Prikaati (1460) | +10:11 | Tanja Väyrynen | 26:07 | ||
661 | Nokian Torpedo (563) | +10:12 | Anne Tuomanen | 26:08 | ||
662 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (1034) | +10:12 | Ulla-Mari Heiskanen | 26:08 | ||
663 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (334) | +10:13 | Tanja Harjula | 26:09 | ||
664 | Numppi Sisters (618) | +10:13 | Alisa Raitanen | 26:09 | ||
665 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1336) | +10:13 | Ulla Harju | 26:09 | ||
666 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (194) | +10:14 | Mari Anttonen | 26:10 | ||
667 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (435) | +10:14 | Sanna Ollinkoski | 26:10 | ||
668 | Inkeroisten Terho (628) | +10:14 | Heidi Huusari | 26:10 | ||
669 | Pargas IF 2 (155) | +10:15 | Tatjana Eskolin | 26:11 | ||
670 | Siilin Rasti 2 (431) | +10:15 | Nina Tusa | 26:11 | ||
671 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (453) | +10:16 | Ilma Tapio | 26:12 | ||
672 | IK Örnen (607) | +10:16 | Mirka Nurmi | 26:12 | ||
673 | Kunnon Urheilijat (492) | +10:17 | Jonna Bäckman | 26:13 | ||
674 | Kuumat Aallot (608) | +10:17 | Tiina Aalto | 26:13 | ||
675 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (336) | +10:18 | Jonna Lindstedt | 26:14 | ||
676 | Sporttimimmit (535) | +10:18 | Noora Holappa | 26:14 | ||
677 | OLG Basel (1159) | +10:19 | Alexandra Peter | 26:15 | ||
678 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (262) | +10:20 | Emma Varmavuo | 26:16 | ||
679 | Hauhon Sisu (548) | +10:21 | Kirsi Lehtonen | 26:17 | ||
680 | SK Uusi 4 (1353) | +10:22 | Hanna-Mari Saalo | 26:18 | ||
681 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (376) | +10:23 | Lida Khromushkina | 26:19 | ||
682 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (373) | +10:24 | Suvi Hietaharju | 26:20 | ||
683 | IF Brahe 2 (514) | +10:24 | Elisabeth Stenlund | 26:20 | ||
684 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (571) | +10:24 | Tiina Laitinen | 26:20 | ||
685 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 24 (1165) | +10:24 | Liisa Ketola | 26:20 | ||
686 | Ulvilan Ura (162) | +10:25 | Tuuli Mäkinen | 26:21 | ||
687 | O-girls 2 (448) | +10:25 | Vera Molchanova | 26:21 | ||
688 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (641) | +10:26 | Reija Haikama | 26:22 | ||
689 | Hestra IF (213) | +10:26 | Nora Aroneng | 26:22 | ||
690 | Team SnowFlakes 2 (1579) | +10:27 | Kati Korhonen | 26:23 | ||
691 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (590) | +10:28 | Päivi Taponen | 26:24 | ||
692 | Tullin ja Veron Venlat (370) | +10:28 | Katja Kuokka | 26:24 | ||
693 | Tiimi tolokut (1420) | +10:29 | Tuija Tammelin | 26:25 | ||
694 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (910) | +10:30 | Hanna Varjus | 26:26 | ||
695 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (666) | +10:30 | Susanna Palomäki | 26:26 | ||
696 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (577) | +10:30 | Marita Väärälä | 26:26 | ||
697 | Järvenpään Palo (605) | +10:30 | Liisa Salminen | 26:26 | ||
698 | Team Vararavinto (929) | +10:31 | Ella Tuovinen | 26:27 | ||
699 | Rastikarhut 5 (715) | +10:31 | Anu Laine | 26:27 | ||
700 | Terästarpojat (629) | +10:32 | Outi Lappi | 26:28 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |