< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
101 | Espoon Suunta 3 (140) | +6:31 | Liisa Raasakka | 43:46 | ||
102 | OK Denseln (157) | +6:33 | Akville Bartkeviciute | 43:48 | ||
103 | Lappeen Riento 2 (295) | +6:33 | Alexandra Artemova | 43:48 | ||
104 | OLV Baselland (174) | +6:35 | Rachel Engeler | 43:50 | ||
105 | Tullinge SK 2 (175) | +6:37 | Amanda Berggren | 43:52 | ||
106 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +6:38 | Laura Robertson | 43:53 | ||
107 | MS Parma 2 (30) | +6:40 | Noora Koskinen | 43:55 | ||
108 | Alirasitus (229) | +6:40 | Satu Rautiainen | 43:55 | ||
109 | Byåsen IL (97) | +6:43 | Emma Arnesen | 43:58 | ||
110 | Koovee 4 (281) | +6:45 | Reetta Lakanen | 44:00 | ||
111 | Hagaby GoIF (131) | +6:50 | Linnea Holmqvist | 44:05 | ||
112 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (77) | +6:52 | Kseniia Penzina | 44:07 | ||
113 | Nord West (46) | +6:53 | Daria Panchenko | 44:08 | ||
114 | Lahden Taimi (153) | +6:54 | Veronika Ivanova | 44:09 | ||
115 | Rasti-Lukko (119) | +6:55 | Jasmiina Rantala | 44:10 | ||
116 | Konnerud IL (122) | +6:55 | Jenny Baklid | 44:10 | ||
117 | Täby OK (190) | +6:57 | Emma Hagrot | 44:12 | ||
118 | Kangasala SK (23) | +6:59 | Hanna Siven | 44:14 | ||
119 | Eksjö SOK 2 (347) | +6:59 | Siri Suter | 44:14 | ||
120 | Paimion Rasti 3 (146) | +7:00 | Salla Laitinen | 44:15 | ||
121 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (56) | +7:02 | Paula Heikkinen | 44:17 | ||
122 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (51) | +7:04 | Annika Simonsen | 44:19 | ||
123 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (75) | +7:05 | Eva Elfving | 44:20 | ||
124 | Halden SK 3 (130) | +7:06 | Idun Felde Olaussen | 44:21 | ||
125 | Porsgrunn OL (434) | +7:08 | Hanne Vassend | 44:23 | ||
126 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (187) | +7:09 | Suvi Heittola | 44:24 | ||
127 | Suunta Jyväskylä (52) | +7:10 | Elisa Viholainen | 44:25 | ||
128 | Varegg IL (171) | +7:11 | Christiane Trosse | 44:26 | ||
129 | OK Linne 2 (82) | +7:26 | Rebecka Olsson | 44:41 | ||
130 | IF Femman (45) | +7:31 | Julia Järveläinen | 44:46 | ||
131 | Attunda OK (458) | +7:37 | Maria Prieto | 44:52 | ||
132 | Pihkaniskat 2 (367) | +7:38 | Violeta Feliciano | 44:53 | ||
133 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (291) | +7:39 | Anniina Paronen | 44:54 | ||
134 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (326) | +7:42 | Fiona Bunn | 44:57 | ||
135 | Orienta SKI-O (385) | +7:48 | Anastasia Pashuto | 45:03 | ||
136 | Oriveden Ponnistus (222) | +7:50 | Pauliina Pohja | 45:05 | ||
137 | Fossum IF (64) | +7:52 | Pernille Katla | 45:07 | ||
138 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +7:53 | Maija Hakala | 45:08 | ||
139 | OUSA (132) | +7:54 | Waddington Emma | 45:09 | ||
140 | Ärla IF 2 (1290) | +7:54 | Marketa Firesova | 45:09 | ||
141 | Asker SK (76) | +7:56 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 45:11 | ||
142 | Nyköpings OK (861) | +7:57 | Ida Hylander | 45:12 | ||
143 | Lynx 2 (66) | +7:58 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 45:13 | ||
144 | Espoon Akilles 3 (255) | +7:58 | Essi Hjelm | 45:13 | ||
145 | Göteborg Majorna OK 4 (1232) | +7:59 | Marcia Murner | 45:14 | ||
146 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (55) | +8:01 | Anna Moilanen | 45:16 | ||
147 | Byåsen IL 2 (327) | +8:01 | Helen Palmer | 45:16 | ||
148 | OK77 (88) | +8:02 | Mari Seppänen | 45:17 | ||
149 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (107) | +8:04 | Jolanta Kolosinska | 45:19 | ||
150 | Saloisten Reipas (221) | +8:05 | Noora Räisänen | 45:20 | ||
151 | Fossum IF 2 (1363) | +8:07 | Julie Störmer | 45:22 | ||
152 | Northern Wind (101) | +8:08 | Julia Ryzhankova | 45:23 | ||
153 | Tullinge SK (42) | +8:11 | Ella Sjöberg | 45:26 | ||
154 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (166) | +8:12 | Anni Liimatainen | 45:27 | ||
155 | Rehns BK 2 (1256) | +8:13 | Anastasiia Borovkova | 45:28 | ||
156 | OK Kape (133) | +8:15 | Margret Zimmermann | 45:30 | ||
157 | LSF Pronoking Team (428) | +8:16 | Heleri Kivil | 45:31 | ||
158 | Laihian Luja (242) | +8:17 | Merja Kuusisto | 45:32 | ||
159 | Espoon Suunta (40) | +8:18 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 45:33 | ||
160 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (523) | +8:19 | Anu Uhotoinen | 45:34 | ||
161 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (322) | +8:20 | Outi Örn | 45:35 | ||
162 | OK Roxen 2 (1274) | +8:22 | Susanne Aldn | 45:37 | ||
163 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (487) | +8:23 | Jo Stevenson | 45:38 | ||
164 | Pan-Kristianstad (20) | +8:25 | Elin Carlsson | 45:40 | ||
165 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +8:25 | Hanna Lagerberg | 45:40 | ||
166 | Rastikarhut 3 (296) | +8:25 | Salla Saarijärvi | 45:40 | ||
167 | Ärla IF (100) | +8:27 | Lisa Andersson | 45:42 | ||
168 | OK Ravinen 2 (148) | +8:28 | Olesia Riazanova | 45:43 | ||
169 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (53) | +8:30 | Elin Granstedt | 45:45 | ||
170 | SK Uusi 3 (560) | +8:30 | Hanna Malinen | 45:45 | ||
171 | Umeå OK (182) | +8:32 | Klara Yngvesson | 45:47 | ||
172 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (948) | +8:35 | Alexandra Vejedal | 45:50 | ||
173 | Omega (80) | +8:36 | Alexandra Lazareva | 45:51 | ||
174 | Bredaryds SOK (394) | +8:40 | Amanda Leo | 45:55 | ||
175 | Trollhättans SOK (317) | +8:43 | Ida Kristiansson | 45:58 | ||
176 | OK Tranan (401) | +8:44 | Lisa Johansson | 45:59 | ||
177 | KFUM Örebro OK (172) | +8:46 | Anette Carlsson | 46:01 | ||
178 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (173) | +8:51 | Emilia Tala | 46:06 | ||
179 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (150) | +8:52 | Aino Rantala | 46:07 | ||
180 | NTNUI 2 (33) | +8:54 | Marta Ulvensöen | 46:09 | ||
181 | RasTiimi (191) | +8:54 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 46:09 | ||
182 | Espoon Suunta 6 (123) | +8:55 | Sini Pekkala | 46:10 | ||
183 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +8:56 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 46:11 | ||
184 | Kuzmolovo OS (136) | +8:56 | Anastasiia Botova | 46:11 | ||
185 | OK Kåre 2 (1219) | +8:58 | Matilda Eriksson | 46:13 | ||
186 | Olavin Rasti (134) | +8:59 | Henna Höglund | 46:14 | ||
187 | Asker SK 2 (1334) | +9:00 | Kaja Bråten Lövald | 46:15 | ||
188 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (257) | +9:01 | Kirsi Niskanen | 46:16 | ||
189 | OK77 3 (301) | +9:04 | Vanda Hosekova | 46:19 | ||
190 | Espoon Akilles (71) | +9:07 | Maija Heikkilä | 46:22 | ||
191 | Rastivarsat (111) | +9:09 | Roosa Pelkonen | 46:24 | ||
192 | Snättringe SK 2 (1289) | +9:09 | Elsa Jansson | 46:24 | ||
193 | Kangasala SK 7 (94) | +9:12 | Aino Ojanen | 46:27 | ||
194 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (559) | +9:14 | Heli Peltonen | 46:29 | ||
195 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +9:15 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 46:30 | ||
196 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (164) | +9:24 | Ksenia Zasimovskaia | 46:39 | ||
197 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (510) | +9:26 | Tanja Rannila | 46:41 | ||
198 | Jalasjärven Jalas (545) | +9:28 | Susanna Laurila | 46:43 | ||
199 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +9:30 | Anna Goman | 46:45 | ||
200 | OK Botnia (247) | +9:32 | Antonia Haga | 46:47 | ||
201 | Hiiltomiehet (99) | +9:34 | Tanja Heinimaa | 46:49 | ||
202 | OK Kapa (116) | +9:38 | Laura Leiboma | 46:53 | ||
203 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1304) | +9:39 | Sofia Wigle | 46:54 | ||
204 | OK Tisaren 3 (207) | +9:42 | Sofia Johansson | 46:57 | ||
205 | Aluksne (1077) | +9:42 | Liene Bruvele | 46:57 | ||
206 | Limingan Niittykärpät (302) | +9:43 | Elina Luhta | 46:58 | ||
207 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +9:44 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 46:59 | ||
208 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (1316) | +9:50 | Linda Sjögren | 47:05 | ||
209 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +9:51 | Anniina Suhonen | 47:06 | ||
210 | IFK Umeå (197) | +9:56 | Susanne Rutqvist | 47:11 | ||
211 | IF Brahe (200) | +9:56 | Ida Högland | 47:11 | ||
212 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (195) | +9:58 | Ane Solberg Nielsen | 47:13 | ||
213 | Suunta-Sepot (576) | +9:59 | Katri Lylynperä | 47:14 | ||
214 | Rastivarsat 2 (223) | +10:00 | Hanna Laine | 47:15 | ||
215 | SK Vuoksi (152) | +10:02 | Marjut Turunen | 47:17 | ||
216 | Kils OK (320) | +10:06 | Sanna Skoog | 47:21 | ||
217 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +10:08 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 47:23 | ||
218 | Bussola OK (244) | +10:09 | Nina Probst | 47:24 | ||
219 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1168) | +10:13 | Lisa Palm | 47:28 | ||
220 | OK Hällen 2 (355) | +10:18 | Chantelle Hesselberg | 47:33 | ||
221 | OK Rodhen (203) | +10:19 | Veronika Chernik | 47:34 | ||
222 | Söders-Tyresö (1022) | +10:19 | Camilla Hellström | 47:34 | ||
223 | Kangasala SK 2 (58) | +10:21 | Minna Saarinen | 47:36 | ||
224 | Team Västmanland (1104) | +10:21 | Sandra Näslund | 47:36 | ||
225 | Sotkamon Jymy (282) | +10:23 | Venla Kankainen | 47:38 | ||
226 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (315) | +10:25 | Sara Lundsten | 47:40 | ||
227 | RasTiimi 2 (368) | +10:27 | Tiia Olkkonen | 47:42 | ||
228 | OK Milan (475) | +10:33 | Saga Sander | 47:48 | ||
229 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (462) | +10:38 | Kerttu Seppänen | 47:53 | ||
230 | Nemiga-Nord (853) | +10:41 | Natallia Krukova | 47:56 | ||
231 | Finspångs SOK (598) | +10:42 | Elin Gunnarsson | 47:57 | ||
232 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (69) | +10:43 | Maaret Rantanen | 47:58 | ||
233 | Varrassuon Karhut (1577) | +10:43 | Hilla Stenlund | 47:58 | ||
234 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (139) | +10:45 | Päivi Malmi | 48:00 | ||
235 | Lillomarka OL 2 (168) | +10:45 | Siri Kollerud | 48:00 | ||
236 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1288) | +10:45 | Lena Karlsson Holmer | 48:00 | ||
237 | IK Auseklis (205) | +10:47 | Anna Freimane | 48:02 | ||
238 | Kangasala SK 8 (1624) | +10:47 | Jonna Eeva | 48:02 | ||
239 | Snättringe SK (283) | +10:48 | Mariya Khimochkina | 48:03 | ||
240 | Kangasala SK 5 (177) | +10:50 | Maija Ojanen | 48:05 | ||
241 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (308) | +10:52 | Jonna Juva | 48:07 | ||
242 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (277) | +10:53 | Venla Venetjoki | 48:08 | ||
243 | Rastikarhut 2 (597) | +10:53 | Iisa Jutila | 48:08 | ||
244 | Lynx 5 (297) | +10:54 | Auli Packalen | 48:09 | ||
245 | Tidligere toppløpere (184) | +10:55 | Hannele Tonna | 48:10 | ||
246 | IF Femman 2 (160) | +10:58 | Hanna Lindgren | 48:13 | ||
247 | The Bees (1512) | +10:59 | Susann Furrer | 48:14 | ||
248 | NTNUI 3 (141) | +11:03 | Live Bredholt Jörgensen | 48:18 | ||
249 | Kungälvs OK (699) | +11:18 | Sabina Aumo | 48:33 | ||
250 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (120) | +11:22 | Veera Haavisto | 48:37 | ||
251 | Espoon Akilles 2 (158) | +11:28 | Maria Lerssi | 48:43 | ||
252 | Pihkaniskat (256) | +11:28 | Riina Rintamäki | 48:43 | ||
253 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (249) | +11:29 | Nella Keskinen | 48:44 | ||
254 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (25) | +11:31 | Hilla Pitkänen | 48:46 | ||
255 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (288) | +11:33 | Emilia Teini | 48:48 | ||
256 | GNEIST (325) | +11:34 | Eli Fjellbirkeland Johannesen | 48:49 | ||
257 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (578) | +11:34 | Niina Laakso | 48:49 | ||
258 | OK Linne 4 (472) | +11:36 | Lisa Rönnols | 48:51 | ||
259 | Rastiketut (198) | +11:37 | Maria Hoskari | 48:52 | ||
260 | Närpes OK (124) | +11:39 | Caroline Sandelin | 48:54 | ||
261 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (461) | +11:40 | Tiina Niemi | 48:55 | ||
262 | Nord West 2 (147) | +11:41 | Anna Volkova | 48:56 | ||
263 | OK Tyr (380) | +11:43 | My Westlund | 48:58 | ||
264 | Hyvinkään Rasti (402) | +11:44 | Salla Norrbacka | 48:59 | ||
265 | OK77 2 (252) | +11:45 | Lydia Mårtenson | 49:00 | ||
266 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (127) | +11:46 | Henna Autio | 49:01 | ||
267 | O-Motion (827) | +11:47 | Hanna Wey | 49:02 | ||
268 | Markbygdens OK (864) | +11:47 | Josefin Andersson | 49:02 | ||
269 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (186) | +11:48 | Aija Koistinen | 49:03 | ||
270 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (284) | +11:48 | Sanna Pusa | 49:03 | ||
271 | Sundsvalls OK (95) | +11:49 | Frida Vikström | 49:04 | ||
272 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (432) | +11:52 | Heidi Nikkinen | 49:07 | ||
273 | Centrum OK Stockholm (379) | +11:54 | Erika Lindholm | 49:09 | ||
274 | Växjö OK (878) | +11:54 | Josphine Regnell | 49:09 | ||
275 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (218) | +11:57 | Annamari Vierikko | 49:12 | ||
276 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (178) | +12:01 | Jenni Keränen | 49:16 | ||
277 | Lynx 4 (230) | +12:04 | Nea Kytäjä | 49:19 | ||
278 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (440) | +12:09 | Elina Löytynoja | 49:24 | ||
279 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (189) | +12:11 | Tuuli Koivu | 49:26 | ||
280 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1197) | +12:13 | Klara Borg | 49:28 | ||
281 | Saarijärven Pullistus (305) | +12:21 | Minna Truhponen | 49:36 | ||
282 | Sundbybergs IK (1030) | +12:21 | Matilda Lindh | 49:36 | ||
283 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (555) | +12:23 | Moona Havula | 49:38 | ||
284 | Sheffield University Orient (965) | +12:27 | Aislinn Prendergast | 49:42 | ||
285 | Leader PTZ (224) | +12:31 | Aleksandra Rusakova | 49:46 | ||
286 | IK Auseklis 6 (444) | +12:32 | Laura Berke | 49:47 | ||
287 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (306) | +12:35 | Kaarina Nurminen | 49:50 | ||
288 | Raumar Orientering (501) | +12:37 | Ane Sofie Krogh | 49:52 | ||
289 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1188) | +12:40 | Sanna Nykänen | 49:55 | ||
290 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +12:45 | Saana Kuusinen | 50:00 | ||
291 | Interlopers (653) | +12:46 | Pippa Carcas | 50:01 | ||
292 | Liperin Taimi (946) | +12:46 | Mira Makkonen | 50:01 | ||
293 | Hihhulit (623) | +12:48 | Hilla Rudanko | 50:03 | ||
294 | MS Parma 3 (196) | +12:50 | Anni Valtonen | 50:05 | ||
295 | Espoon Suunta 2 (113) | +12:52 | Heidi Plit | 50:07 | ||
296 | Kinttuviisas (1501) | +12:52 | Suvituuli Asikainen | 50:07 | ||
297 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1055) | +12:56 | Elisa Dresen | 50:11 | ||
298 | Northern Wind 2 (341) | +12:57 | Anna Chelnova | 50:12 | ||
299 | Rasti-Jyry (269) | +13:10 | Anastasia Routsi | 50:25 | ||
300 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (159) | +13:12 | Mette Nygård | 50:27 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |