< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
101 | Catalonia Team (225) | +9:55 | Marta Sanchez | 33:09 | ||
102 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (948) | +9:59 | Emma Dahlstedt | 26:39 | ||
103 | Pan-Kristianstad (20) | +10:00 | Ursula Kadan | 26:46 | ||
104 | IF Femman (45) | +10:05 | Victoria Höstman | 27:48 | ||
105 | Trollhättans SOK (317) | +10:10 | Josefine Kristiansson | 26:38 | ||
106 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +10:12 | Henna Rantala | 29:34 | ||
107 | OK Linne 2 (82) | +10:15 | Kate Morrison | 28:02 | ||
108 | Rasti-Kurikka (79) | +10:18 | Sanna Palomäki | 30:27 | ||
109 | Göteborg Majorna OK 4 (1232) | +10:20 | Moa Pettersson | 27:29 | ||
110 | OK77 (88) | +10:27 | Janina Donner | 27:38 | ||
111 | Snättringe SK 2 (1289) | +10:28 | Petrina Costermans | 26:29 | ||
112 | Rasti-Lukko (119) | +10:29 | Liisi Hentonen | 28:50 | ||
113 | Kuzmolovo OS (136) | +10:30 | Elizaveta Botova | 26:47 | ||
114 | Nyköpings OK (861) | +10:31 | Kristin Hylander | 27:49 | ||
115 | Hiisirasti 2 (248) | +10:33 | Laura Kempas | 29:38 | ||
116 | Omega (80) | +10:34 | Zoya Tikhonova | 27:16 | ||
117 | Vittjärvs IK (70) | +10:36 | Andrea Wickbom | 33:05 | ||
118 | Lynx 2 (66) | +10:39 | Sanni Norrbacka | 27:46 | ||
119 | Kangasala SK 3 (92) | +10:46 | Miina Kanko | 30:24 | ||
120 | OK Denseln (157) | +10:49 | Elizabete Blumentale | 29:30 | ||
121 | Bredaryds SOK (394) | +10:53 | Carina Svensson | 27:26 | ||
122 | OK Ravinen 2 (148) | +11:00 | Annie Forsberg | 27:43 | ||
123 | Rastivarsat (111) | +11:28 | Irina Mihalko | 27:22 | ||
124 | Järla Orientering 2 (49) | +11:57 | Sara Sjökvist | 24:46 | ||
125 | Ärla IF 2 (1290) | +12:04 | Lovisa Onsbring-Gustafsson | 29:20 | ||
126 | Tullinge SK 2 (175) | +12:10 | Magdalena Van de Voorde | 30:43 | ||
127 | Halden SK 3 (130) | +12:13 | Hedda Raadal Björlo | 30:18 | ||
128 | OK Linne 3 (199) | +12:13 | Fay Walsh | 35:19 | ||
129 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1304) | +12:16 | Sofia Heldt | 27:45 | ||
130 | Finspångs SOK (598) | +12:17 | Lina Blomqvist | 26:43 | ||
131 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (77) | +12:21 | Mirabella Tolonen | 30:42 | ||
132 | Nydalens SK (22) | +12:23 | Berit Sofie Wiklund | 32:12 | ||
133 | Espoon Akilles 3 (255) | +12:26 | Netta Hjelm | 29:54 | ||
134 | OK Roxen (606) | +12:33 | Emma Helmersson | 32:06 | ||
135 | MS Parma 2 (30) | +12:33 | Sanna Paukkunen | 31:10 | ||
136 | Attunda OK (458) | +12:37 | Laura Dngelo | 30:23 | ||
137 | Nydalens SK 2 (351) | +12:39 | Emilie Westin | 31:45 | ||
138 | Kristiansand OK (383) | +12:40 | Christiane Ruud Böckman | 38:05 | ||
139 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (315) | +12:41 | Johanna Sjölund | 27:36 | ||
140 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (75) | +12:48 | Lena Nordlund | 30:54 | ||
141 | Espoon Akilles (71) | +12:53 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 29:02 | ||
142 | Rehns BK 2 (1256) | +12:57 | Erica Edman | 30:00 | ||
143 | Storviks IF (1032) | +12:59 | Laila Ingelsson | 32:21 | ||
144 | OLV Baselland (174) | +13:04 | Anais Cattin | 31:46 | ||
145 | Asker SK 2 (1334) | +13:05 | Nora Synnöve Woxholth | 29:19 | ||
146 | Lappeen Riento 2 (295) | +13:13 | Tinja Lantta | 31:56 | ||
147 | OUSA (132) | +13:16 | Cory-Wright Katie | 30:42 | ||
148 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (25) | +13:31 | Tia Tarkiainen | 27:09 | ||
149 | OK Hällen 2 (355) | +13:34 | Linnea Gustafsson | 28:31 | ||
150 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +13:35 | Sanni Prittinen | 30:52 | ||
151 | Olavin Rasti (134) | +13:42 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 29:54 | ||
152 | SK Vuoksi (152) | +13:43 | Essi Väisänen | 28:53 | ||
153 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +13:46 | Sirra Toivonen | 28:44 | ||
154 | Suunta-Sepot (576) | +13:48 | Sari Saarijärvi | 29:12 | ||
155 | Kangasala SK (23) | +13:50 | Isabelle Feer | 32:06 | ||
156 | Lahden Taimi (153) | +13:52 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 32:11 | ||
157 | NTNUI 2 (33) | +14:00 | Vilde Malmei | 30:21 | ||
158 | Växjö OK (878) | +14:07 | Alicia Lundgren | 27:22 | ||
159 | NTNUI 3 (141) | +14:18 | Aurora Fossöy | 28:26 | ||
160 | Koovee 3 (312) | +14:29 | Erika Uotila | 34:00 | ||
161 | Sundsvalls OK (95) | +14:30 | Jenny Wegebro | 27:55 | ||
162 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (291) | +14:34 | Hanna Vainionpää | 32:10 | ||
163 | Kymin Suunnistajat (142) | +14:36 | Venla Kääriä | 34:13 | ||
164 | Frol IL (74) | +14:47 | Mari Kilskar Grevskott | 37:19 | ||
165 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (510) | +14:50 | Anne Polso | 30:36 | ||
166 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (166) | +14:53 | Ilona Haapasaari | 31:53 | ||
167 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (61) | +14:54 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 34:37 | ||
168 | Varrassuon Karhut (1577) | +14:55 | Laura Portin | 29:27 | ||
169 | Nemiga-Nord (853) | +14:56 | Tatsiana Vaskaboinikava | 29:28 | ||
170 | Närpes OK (124) | +14:57 | Mia Smeds | 28:31 | ||
171 | Täby OK (190) | +14:58 | Josefine Andersson | 33:10 | ||
172 | Kangasala SK 7 (94) | +15:00 | Hilda Kukonlehto | 30:58 | ||
173 | OK Tranan (401) | +15:01 | Emma Nilsson | 31:31 | ||
174 | The Bees (1512) | +15:01 | Lea Mueller | 29:07 | ||
175 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (187) | +15:02 | Sara Liukkonen | 33:00 | ||
176 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (150) | +15:02 | Suvi Oikarinen | 31:17 | ||
177 | Alatornion Pirkat (208) | +15:04 | Tarja Taulavuori | 34:01 | ||
178 | Lillomarka OL 2 (168) | +15:04 | Maria Rörvik Haver | 29:33 | ||
179 | Team Gunilla Rylander (1567) | +15:05 | Malin Rylander | 36:40 | ||
180 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1197) | +15:07 | Katarina Borg | 28:05 | ||
181 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1288) | +15:07 | Catharina Asph | 29:28 | ||
182 | Espoon Suunta 2 (113) | +15:08 | Siana Senn | 27:28 | ||
183 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +15:08 | Venla Turakainen | 30:27 | ||
184 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +15:11 | Åsa Franzen | 31:30 | ||
185 | Koovee 4 (281) | +15:12 | Rosa Simola | 33:41 | ||
186 | Snättringe SK (283) | +15:14 | Frida Hector | 29:38 | ||
187 | KFUM Örebro OK (172) | +15:16 | Kristin Jacobsson | 31:42 | ||
188 | Raumar Orientering (501) | +15:16 | Kristine Rapp | 27:50 | ||
189 | Nilsiän Nujakka (482) | +15:18 | Anu Pursiainen | 34:04 | ||
190 | RasTiimi (191) | +15:19 | Roosa Lassila | 31:44 | ||
191 | Espoon Suunta 6 (123) | +15:20 | Virpi Palmen | 31:33 | ||
192 | OK Milan (475) | +15:21 | Josefin Erlandsson | 29:57 | ||
193 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (578) | +15:23 | Pirita Orkola | 28:53 | ||
194 | Nord West 2 (147) | +15:26 | Elena Savenkova | 29:02 | ||
195 | Tidligere toppløpere (184) | +15:28 | Hanna Kosonen | 29:44 | ||
196 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (127) | +15:29 | Johanna Kriikkula | 28:52 | ||
197 | Kungälvs OK (699) | +15:32 | Elsa Aderstedt Althoff | 29:27 | ||
198 | OK Ravinen 4 (238) | +15:59 | Elin Berg | 35:31 | ||
199 | Fossum IF (64) | +16:09 | Ingrid Gylterud Kvålsgaard | 33:36 | ||
200 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +16:11 | Henna Yliluikki | 31:33 | ||
201 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1055) | +16:17 | Mirkka Kivimäki | 28:33 | ||
202 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (69) | +16:23 | Nina Mäki | 30:54 | ||
203 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (53) | +16:27 | Sara Granstedt | 33:09 | ||
204 | Sotkamon Jymy (282) | +16:28 | Piia Ivakko | 31:11 | ||
205 | Rastikarhut 2 (597) | +16:30 | Anna Alppi | 30:43 | ||
206 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (107) | +16:38 | Viktoria Ernstsson | 33:43 | ||
207 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +16:43 | Ella Andersson | 33:32 | ||
208 | Ärla IF (100) | +16:45 | Linn Bränneby | 33:30 | ||
209 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (313) | +16:56 | Helena Halkosaari | 36:49 | ||
210 | Lynx 3 (163) | +16:57 | Aino Mänkärlä | 28:13 | ||
211 | MS Parma 3 (196) | +17:02 | Tessa Salmia | 29:11 | ||
212 | Kangasala SK 2 (58) | +17:08 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 32:00 | ||
213 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (159) | +17:14 | Maiju Kovanen | 29:11 | ||
214 | Byåsen IL 2 (327) | +17:16 | Jenny Persson | 34:25 | ||
215 | Laihian Luja (242) | +17:20 | Aino Laasanen | 34:23 | ||
216 | Frol IL 2 (506) | +17:28 | Maren Grande | 28:08 | ||
217 | SK Uusi 3 (560) | +17:30 | Siiri Saalo | 34:12 | ||
218 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (139) | +17:33 | Minna Ryyppö | 31:56 | ||
219 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (559) | +17:35 | Sanni Alatalo | 33:31 | ||
220 | IF Brahe (200) | +17:37 | Malin Johansson | 32:49 | ||
221 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (112) | +17:39 | Olivia Nilsson | 28:16 | ||
222 | Lapin Veikot (227) | +17:39 | Annika Vaara | 27:31 | ||
223 | OK Tisaren 3 (207) | +17:39 | Nina Hallor | 33:10 | ||
224 | Eksjö SOK 2 (347) | +17:40 | Cecilia Bergander | 35:58 | ||
225 | Pihkaniskat (256) | +17:40 | Päivi Luoma | 31:22 | ||
226 | Lynx 5 (297) | +17:42 | Hanna Kangasaho | 31:53 | ||
227 | O-Motion (827) | +17:43 | Nina Vinnytska | 31:13 | ||
228 | OK Kapa (116) | +17:44 | Ieva Ruksane | 33:18 | ||
229 | Espoon Akilles 2 (158) | +17:47 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 31:30 | ||
230 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (56) | +17:51 | Matleena Juvonen | 35:59 | ||
231 | Ainot (201) | +17:54 | Kirsi Boström | 29:36 | ||
232 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1183) | +17:55 | Säde Suutari | 29:36 | ||
233 | OK Rodhen (203) | +17:56 | Lisa Johansson | 32:47 | ||
234 | Kongsberg OL (420) | +18:03 | Tale Strand | 29:54 | ||
235 | Rastivarsat 2 (223) | +18:10 | Maarit Dahlman | 33:19 | ||
236 | OK77 2 (252) | +18:12 | Aada Forsman | 31:36 | ||
237 | Fossum IF 2 (1363) | +18:13 | Karen Jomaas | 35:18 | ||
238 | Saloisten Reipas (221) | +18:13 | Aija Tilvis | 35:19 | ||
239 | SK Uusi (285) | +18:15 | Erika Salomäki | 29:34 | ||
240 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (178) | +18:16 | Kaisa Keränen | 31:23 | ||
241 | Kinttuviisas (1501) | +18:29 | Annika Kottonen | 30:52 | ||
242 | OK Linne 4 (472) | +18:32 | Karna Thorsson | 32:06 | ||
243 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (181) | +18:32 | Sigrid Ruul | 30:17 | ||
244 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (261) | +18:34 | Saana Sivill | 29:02 | ||
245 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (195) | +18:37 | Solveig Vassenden | 33:46 | ||
246 | Kangasala SK 5 (177) | +18:57 | Marja Kukonlehto | 33:17 | ||
247 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (164) | +19:02 | Anastassia Murzina | 34:55 | ||
248 | Värska OK Peko (1006) | +19:05 | Emily Raudkepp | 30:01 | ||
249 | OK Vöru (688) | +19:08 | Maiki Maalberg | 30:57 | ||
250 | Söders-Tyresö (1022) | +19:17 | Elisabeth Hovmöller | 34:03 | ||
251 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (173) | +19:18 | Minja Nietula | 35:42 | ||
252 | Lynx 4 (230) | +19:39 | Annamari Tiitola | 32:40 | ||
253 | Espoon Suunta 3 (140) | +19:42 | Kerttu Peura | 38:29 | ||
254 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (188) | +19:45 | Johanna Viilo | 30:39 | ||
255 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1168) | +19:46 | Anna Brodin | 34:48 | ||
256 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (306) | +19:48 | Anni Laine | 32:25 | ||
257 | OK Trian 3 (526) | +19:48 | Karoliina Martikainen | 30:38 | ||
258 | OK Kåre 2 (1219) | +19:50 | Johanna Holmen | 36:06 | ||
259 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (183) | +19:51 | Henrika Vallema | 29:53 | ||
260 | Centrum OK Stockholm (379) | +19:53 | Linnea Börjars | 33:07 | ||
261 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (257) | +19:53 | Anniina Heikkinen | 36:03 | ||
262 | Sheffield University Orient (965) | +19:55 | Chloe Potter | 32:43 | ||
263 | Lappeen Riento (144) | +19:58 | Mia Saarilaakso | 30:30 | ||
264 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +19:59 | Maija Mäenpää | 32:23 | ||
265 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (523) | +20:01 | Jenna Tulonen | 36:55 | ||
266 | Limingan Niittykärpät (302) | +20:02 | Saara Lukkarinen | 35:31 | ||
267 | Hiiltomiehet (99) | +20:09 | Katri Niittymäki | 35:46 | ||
268 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (443) | +20:13 | Venla Harju | 31:49 | ||
269 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (218) | +20:14 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 33:25 | ||
270 | Lapuan Virkiä (245) | +20:17 | Emmi Hietala | 32:50 | ||
271 | OK77 3 (301) | +20:18 | Carola Ray | 36:26 | ||
272 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (322) | +20:20 | Eija Kutinlahti | 37:16 | ||
273 | Saarijärven Pullistus (305) | +20:22 | Aino Mäkelä | 33:09 | ||
274 | IFK Umeå (197) | +20:28 | Julia Andersson | 35:45 | ||
275 | Vehkalahden Veikot (83) | +20:34 | Sanna Weckman | 31:30 | ||
276 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1301) | +20:34 | Kari Strand | 31:58 | ||
277 | Kils OK (320) | +20:36 | Ella Nordström | 35:38 | ||
278 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1283) | +20:43 | Katarina Östberg | 32:23 | ||
279 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (321) | +20:43 | Venla Kinnala | 30:32 | ||
280 | OK Ravinen 3 (264) | +20:46 | Tilda Andersson | 32:19 | ||
281 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (98) | +20:48 | Lotta Välkki | 32:13 | ||
282 | Orienta SKI-O (385) | +20:49 | Ekaterina Rebrova | 38:21 | ||
283 | Markbygdens OK (864) | +20:52 | Marina Axelsson | 34:15 | ||
284 | OK Pan Århus 2 (298) | +20:55 | Emily Temple | 31:47 | ||
285 | Hihhulit (623) | +20:56 | Elina Saari | 33:26 | ||
286 | IK Auseklis (205) | +20:56 | Liva Cera | 35:24 | ||
287 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +20:57 | Annukka Goman | 36:35 | ||
288 | Sundbybergs IK (1030) | +20:58 | Sigrid Carlsson | 33:39 | ||
289 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (143) | +20:59 | Mirka Haataja | 32:13 | ||
290 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (1316) | +20:59 | Johanna Sahlstedt | 36:31 | ||
291 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (440) | +21:02 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 34:08 | ||
292 | Leader PTZ (224) | +21:02 | Olga Kulbachko | 33:46 | ||
293 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (266) | +21:02 | Ebba Ganslandt | 30:46 | ||
294 | Leppävaaran Sisu (1163) | +21:07 | Juulia Lahtimies | 32:44 | ||
295 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (627) | +21:15 | Saana Orkola | 30:59 | ||
296 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (308) | +21:26 | Renja Roos | 35:39 | ||
297 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (432) | +21:35 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | 34:57 | ||
298 | Porsgrunn OL (434) | +21:50 | Sara Mathisen | 39:53 | ||
299 | Fujitsu (617) | +21:55 | Niina Papinsaari | 32:54 | ||
300 | Lauttakylän Luja (572) | +22:03 | Kati Yli-Sipilä | 31:42 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |