jukola.com

    Kerava-Sipoo Jukola 1995, Jukolan Viesti

    Teams

    All Next 200 >

    No Team
    1Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    2Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN
    3Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    4NTHINOR
    5Sundsvalls OKSWE
    6IFK SödertäljeSWE
    7Stord-NorwayNOR
    8IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE
    9Oulun TarmoFIN
    10Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    11Ronneby OKSWE
    12Ringsaker OLNOR
    13Espoon SuuntaFIN
    14Ikaalisten Nouseva VoimaFIN
    15Halden SKNOR
    16Tampereen PyrintöFIN
    17Nydalens SKNOR
    18Hestra IFSWE
    19OK77FIN
    20IF FemmanFIN
    21LynxFIN
    22Trollhättans SOKSWE
    23Gävle OKSWE
    24IFK GöteborgSWE
    25Ås ILNOR
    26Kalevan RastiFIN
    27DeltaFIN
    28Pargas IFFIN
    29OK OrionSWE
    30IL GularNOR
    31IFK LidingöSWE
    32Rajamäen Rykmentti 2FIN
    33OK KolmårdenSWE
    34Halden SK 2NOR
    35Täby OKSWE
    36Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    37Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    38Laitilan JyskeFIN
    39RastivarsatFIN
    40Strängnäs-Malmby OLSWE
    41Bäkkelagets SPKNOR
    42Järfälla OKSWE
    43Sävedalens AIKSWE
    44Kangasala SKFIN
    45Kouvolan Rasti-72FIN
    46Pan KristianstadSWE
    47RastikarhutFIN
    48Kils OKSWE
    49Fredrikstad SKNOR
    50Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    51Hauhon SisuFIN
    52Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    53OK TriangelnSWE
    54Tullinge SKSWE
    55Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    56Oulun NMKYFIN
    57Bredaryds SOKSWE
    58Tampereen Pyrintö 2FIN
    59Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN
    60Akilles OKFIN
    61Indre Östfold OKNOR
    62PihkaniskatFIN
    63OK RoslagenSWE
    64Kangasala SK 2FIN
    65Hyvinkään RastiFIN
    66Delta 2FIN
    67IK Hakarpspojkarna 2SWE
    68Grycksbo IFSWE
    69Linköpings OKSWE
    70Oulun Tarmo 2FIN
    71Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    72IFK Södertälje 2SWE
    73OK RavinenSWE
    74Kankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN
    75Nyköpings OKSWE
    76Suunta-101FIN
    77Ruokolahden SuunnistajatFIN
    78Anttolan UrheilijatFIN
    79OK77 2FIN
    80Koo-VeeFIN
    81Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2FIN
    82Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    83Mäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN
    84NTHI 2NOR
    85OK TisarenSWE
    86Hagaby GoIFSWE
    87OK KåreSWE
    88OK Värend GNSWE
    89Rasti-HyryFIN
    90OK HammarenSWE
    91Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN
    92Eurajoen VeikotFIN
    93Halmstad OKSWE
    94IL TyrvingNOR
    95Suunta-SepotFIN
    96Paimion RastiFIN
    97Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    98Suunta-101 2FIN
    99Lynx 2FIN
    100Suunta 2000FIN
    101Avesta OKSWE
    102Rajamäen Rykmentti 3FIN
    103Gustavsbergs IFSWE
    104Lammin SäkiäFIN
    105Lapuan VirkiäFIN
    106Rasti-Kurikka 2FIN
    107OK TyrSWE
    108Kristiansand OKNOR
    109Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52FIN
    110Suomusjärven SisuFIN
    111Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    112Tolered-Utby OLSWE
    113Trollhättans SOK 2SWE
    114Mikkelin SuunnistajatFIN
    115Västerås SOKSWE
    116Valkeakosken HakaFIN
    117OK RaseborgFIN
    118OK BotniaFIN
    119IFK Lidingö 2SWE
    120Rasti E4FIN
    121IF BraheFIN
    122Rastivarsat 2FIN
    123IF Femman 2FIN
    124Bromma-Vällingby SKSWE
    125Päijät-RastiFIN
    126Juvan UrheilijatFIN
    127Espoon Suunta 3FIN
    128Köping-Kolsva OKSWE
    129Rasti E4 2FIN
    130Turun MetsänkävijätFIN
    131Ärla IFSWE
    132SippurastiFIN
    133SPK FreidigNOR
    134Hauhon Sisu 2FIN
    135Chalmers OLSWE
    136Rastikarhut 2FIN
    137Lahden Suunnistajat-37FIN
    138Kalevan Rasti 3FIN
    139Etelä-Kymen SuunnistajatFIN
    140Oppsal IFNOR
    141Bodens BKSWE
    142Kaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN
    143Vänersborgs SKSWE
    144Laitilan Jyske 2FIN
    145Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    146Kankaantaan KisaFIN
    147Ylistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN
    148Ringsaker OL 2NOR
    149Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    150FK Friskus-VarbergSWE
    151Lappeen RientoFIN
    152Ylikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN
    153Nastolan TeräFIN
    154Hankasalmen HankaFIN
    155Joutsenon KullervoFIN
    156OK TrananSWE
    157Rasti-JussitFIN
    158Suomussalmen RastiFIN
    159Liedon ParmaFIN
    160Koo-Vee 2FIN
    161IFK Moras OKSWE
    162Kuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN
    163Säyneisen SalpaFIN
    164Kajaanin SuunnistajatFIN
    165Koskenkorvan SuuntaFIN
    166Domnarvets GoIFSWE
    167OK SkogsstjärnanSWE
    168OK SkeidiNOR
    169OK Botnia 2FIN
    170Turun Suunnistajat 3FIN
    171Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2FIN
    172Pargas IF 2FIN
    173Kangasala SK 3FIN
    174Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN
    175Eiker OLNOR
    176Delta 3FIN
    177Tampereen Pyrintö 3FIN
    178MesikämmenetFIN
    179Kauhajoen KarhuFIN
    180Keuruun KisailijatFIN
    181Imatran SuunnistajatFIN
    182Lynx 3FIN
    183Suunta 2000 2FIN
    184Pihkaniskat 2FIN
    185Akilles OK 2FIN
    186Delta 4FIN
    187Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    188OK ÖsteråkerSWE
    189Kovlands IFSWE
    190Närpes OKFIN
    191Hyvinkään Rasti 2FIN
    192Suunta-101 3FIN
    193Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2FIN
    194Rasti 88FIN
    195Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN
    196RastiketutFIN
    197Ranuan PeuraFIN
    198Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2FIN
    199Eksjö SOKSWE
    200SkogslöparnaSWE
    All Next 200 >