jukola.com

    Jämi-Jukola 2004, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 2. leg 13,7 km

    All Next 200 >
    121Öystein Kristiansen1:04:24NORHalden SK 2
    219Janne Salmi1:04:29+5FINTurun Suunnistajat
    33Samuli Launiainen1:04:33+9FINKalevan Rasti
    470Martin Johansson1:04:41+17SWEIFK Moras OK
    51Tore Sandvik1:05:04+40NORHalden SK
    642Slava Mikhudinev1:05:25+1:01DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
    72Miika Hernelahti1:05:41+1:17FINDelta
    810Anders Åkerman1:06:58+2:34SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna
    9296Jouni Heinonen1:07:13+2:49FINValkeakosken Haka
    92Oskar Axelsson1:07:13+2:49SWEKFUM Örebro OK
    116Martins Sirmais1:07:34+3:10FINTurun Metsänkävijät
    1259Michael Wehlin1:07:39+3:15SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
    13118Joakim Ingelsson1:07:47+3:23SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    1420Stefan Karlsson1:07:59+3:35SWEOK Denseln
    1511Kristian Dalby1:08:04+3:40NORKristiansand OK
    1623Pär Hansson1:08:06+3:42SWEFK Friskus Varberg
    1729Daniel Kaipe1:08:07+3:43SWELeksands OK
    1830Per-Åke Olsson1:08:15+3:51SWEOK Ravinen
    1980Mika Venho1:08:21+3:57FINKalevan Rasti 2
    2087Peter Arnesson1:08:23+3:59SWEUlricehamns OK
    2117Richard Gunnarsson1:08:25+4:01SWEOK Orion
    2213Mika Lyytikäinen1:08:29+4:05FINPaimion Rasti
    2312Jukka Erkkilä1:08:31+4:07FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    2415Marko Närvä1:08:33+4:09FINVehkalahden Veikot
    120Tommy Andersson1:08:33+4:09SWEVänersborgs SK
    26138Kimmo Vilska1:08:43+4:19FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    2724Tobias Bengtsson1:08:46+4:22SWEGöteborg Majorna OK
    2834Jarkko Laine1:08:48+4:24FINPargas IF
    2918Liutauras Bilevicius1:08:50+4:26SWEHellas
    304Jarmo Puttonen1:08:51+4:27FINTampereen Pyrintö
    315Dag Solberg1:08:53+4:29NORBaekkelagets SK
    3227Marko Vapa1:09:03+4:39FINSK Pohjantähti
    33552Ola Lindqvist1:09:08+4:44SWEOK Skogsfalken
    3472Elmeri Vähänen1:09:15+4:51FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    3547Jussi Suna1:09:21+4:57FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    3649Timo Nurmela1:09:22+4:58FINRasti-Kurikka
    3738Olli Ranta1:09:26+5:02FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    3836Petri Rintala1:09:27+5:03FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
    52Anders Tiltnes1:09:27+5:03NORIL Tyrving
    40231Perttu Mäkelä1:09:29+5:05FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    4143Thomas Jensen1:09:30+5:06SWEPan-Kristianstad
    42108Tapio Haarlaa1:09:32+5:08FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    4332Marko Suuronen1:09:37+5:13FINMS Parma
    4471Marko Loukkalahti1:09:38+5:14FINDelta 2
    4533Johan G Larsson1:09:46+5:22SWEIFK Göteborg 2
    4644Ville Sundberg1:09:48+5:24FINLynx
    4751Mattias Mårts1:09:49+5:25SWEStora Tuna IK
    14Kalle Tiitinen1:09:49+5:25FINRasti-Saimaa
    63Karri Mustonen1:09:49+5:25FINKangasala SK
    5031Mika Ahola1:09:53+5:29FINNavi
    51134Kalle Wrane1:09:54+5:30SWESävedalens AIK
    5283Patrik Svedberg1:10:02+5:38SWEIFK Umeå
    53143Jukka Kokkoniemi1:10:03+5:39FINSK Pohjantähti 3
    547Martin Larsson1:10:07+5:43SWEIFK Göteborg
    5535Juha Nivukoski1:10:08+5:44FINSuunta-101
    56124Antti Kiljunen1:10:09+5:45FINLappeen Riento
    5728Robbin Kantarp1:10:15+5:51SWEOK Hällen
    5822Greger Berglund1:10:20+5:56SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
    5966Erik Thorsson1:10:28+6:04SWETullinge SK
    60174Esa Kurki1:10:30+6:06FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    61184Juha Suominen1:10:31+6:07FINPaimion Rasti 2
    95Simo Lindgren1:10:31+6:07FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    6360Jukka Oikarinen1:10:43+6:19FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    123Per Brolund1:10:43+6:19SWEOK Denseln 2
    65306Timo Varis1:10:45+6:21FINKalevan Rasti 5
    66719Tallak Olav Gryting1:10:46+6:22NORKristiansand OK 2
    6778Johan Ahlström1:10:51+6:27SWEVästerås SOK
    6853Janne Hartman1:10:59+6:35FINEspoon Suunta
    6997Matti Töyrylä1:11:00+6:36FINKymin Suunnistajat
    7085Magnus Persson1:11:11+6:47SWEOK Tisaren
    86Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:11:11+6:47FINHauhon Sisu
    7296Andreas Kallin1:11:14+6:50SWETäby OK
    7325Janne Kempas1:11:17+6:53FINHiisirasti
    74140Jussi Laakkio1:11:23+6:59FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    75106Asgeir Mjösund1:11:27+7:03FINMS Parma 2
    76288Christiani Vogelsang1:11:35+7:11NORNydalens SK 3
    778Lars Magnusson1:11:40+7:16SWEOK Linne
    201Juha Matilainen1:11:40+7:16FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    7964Teemu Remonen1:11:43+7:19FINRasti E4
    8046Toni Hartvik1:11:48+7:24FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    81103Urs Fluhman1:11:51+7:27NORHalden SK 3
    8237Per Magnusson1:12:05+7:41SWELinköpings OK
    83115Petteri Kähäri1:12:06+7:42FINDelta 3
    69Jostein Nörbech1:12:06+7:42NORRingerike O-Lag
    85146Janne Heikka1:12:10+7:46FINDelta 8
    86233Jani Laine1:12:24+8:00FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    8726Toni Närvä1:12:25+8:01FINLapuan Virkiä
    889Fredrik Norman1:12:27+8:03SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    89315Vesa Ruuska1:12:29+8:05FINSuunta-101 3
    90185Fredrik Larsson1:12:31+8:07SWENorbergs OK
    91107Tuomas Kivelä1:12:37+8:13FINKangasala SK 2
    92149Johan Höij1:12:38+8:14SWELeksands OK 2
    931064Egor Anohin1:12:41+8:17RUSOK Gulfstream
    9454Mikael Donner1:12:46+8:22FINOK77
    9541Jevgenijs Sprogis1:12:50+8:26SWEOK Roslagen
    9655Morten Fismen1:12:52+8:28NORNydalens SK
    9790Matti Karhulahti1:12:59+8:35FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    98193Pasi Kiiskinen1:13:12+8:48FINRasti-Pielinen
    9974Thierry Matthey1:13:14+8:50NORIL Gular
    100221Sundin Anders1:13:17+8:53SWESkogslöparna
    101181Marcus Lundagårds1:13:18+8:54SWEAlfta ÖSA OK
    102114Reijo Mattinen1:13:24+9:00FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    103285Timo Partanen1:13:25+9:01FINRasti-Hyry
    104202Henric Carlsson1:13:31+9:07SWESOK Viljan - OK Torfinn
    105161Eero Koski1:13:32+9:08FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    10699Pentti Iso-Markku1:13:35+9:11FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3
    107130Lars Åkerman1:13:37+9:13SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
    10862Martin Hammarberg1:13:39+9:15SWESundsvalls OK
    10979Stefan Sandahl1:13:41+9:17SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    110164Silver Eensaar1:13:42+9:18ESTOK Pölva Kobras
    1111208Tobias Åslund1:13:50+9:26SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    1121088Björn Andersson1:13:55+9:31SWEJönköpings OK
    11388Oskar Strindhagen1:13:56+9:32SWEOK Orion 2
    114243Raul Kudre1:13:57+9:33ESTVärska OK Peko
    11558Christian Håkansson1:13:58+9:34SWERonneby OK
    11639Magnus Solbjörg1:14:03+9:39NORNTNUI
    73Magnus Nordström1:14:03+9:39SWEKils OK
    118101Marko Honkala1:14:14+9:50FINIF Brahe
    11982Niklas Björkqvist1:14:16+9:52FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    12040Christer Ivarsson1:14:20+9:56SWESöders SOL-Tyresö
    12145Sergei Sibilev1:14:22+9:58FINRastivarsat
    122204Juha Lassila1:14:23+9:59FINVetelin Urheilijat
    123177Martin Johnsson1:14:24+10:00SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3
    124199Juuso Kujanpää1:14:30+10:06FINLynx 2
    262Dan Johansson1:14:30+10:06FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    12684Leo Pyymäki1:14:33+10:09FINEspoon Suunta 2
    127267Peter Wilhelmsson1:14:39+10:15SWEOK Dacke
    128144Teemu Sipilä1:14:41+10:17FINPellon Ponsi
    129111Sampo Sillanpää1:14:47+10:23FINKeravan Urheilijat
    178Per-Olof Wedin1:14:47+10:23SWEIF Thor
    131187Ziggy Stardust1:14:49+10:25NORCentrum OK
    132168Antti Rönnemaa1:14:51+10:27FINSK Savo
    13316Joakim Karlsson1:15:06+10:42SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    134113Henrik Boström1:15:07+10:43SWEOK Linne 2
    135271Jyrgen Einpaul1:15:09+10:45ESTSK Saue Tammed
    136322Henrik Söderström1:15:11+10:47FINIF Åland
    137128Geir Moholdt1:15:12+10:48NORÅs-NLH orientering
    135Olli Mattila1:15:12+10:48FINHiisirasti 3
    139235Aki Ylitalo1:15:13+10:49FINHauhon Sisu 2
    137Jukka Vertainen1:15:13+10:49FINRasti E4 2
    141183Jonas Nordström1:15:14+10:50SWEOK Roslagen 2
    142417Erik Svensson1:15:15+10:51SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    100Pertti Salo1:15:15+10:51FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    224Daniel Attås1:15:15+10:51SWEOK Tisaren 2
    145170Henrik Svensson1:15:19+10:55SWEOK Vilse 87
    14657Klas Englund1:15:24+11:00SWEJärfälla OK
    147172Tommy Olsen1:15:29+11:05NORVang OL
    340Jan Kocbach1:15:29+11:05NORFana IL
    149117Ulrik Englund1:15:30+11:06SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK
    150127Lars Lindström1:15:31+11:07DENSpring Cup OK
    151126Tommi Tervakangas1:15:35+11:11FINEspoon Suunta 3
    152879Skirmantas Ramoska1:15:36+11:12LTUMedeina
    153116Tapio Pöysti1:15:46+11:22FINRastikarhut
    154166Tommy Lemberg1:15:47+11:23FINLapuan Virkiä 2
    155529Jari Turunen1:15:54+11:30FINNostars
    1293Mattias Westfält1:15:54+11:30SWEGotlands Bro OK
    1571280Johan Persson1:15:57+11:33SWEOK Skogsfalken 2
    1581151Lars Christian Unger1:15:59+11:35NORÖstmarka OK
    1591242Jesper Svedberg1:16:07+11:43SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
    160176Kenneth Ahlqvist1:16:08+11:44FINOK Orient 3
    161226Ari Kattainen1:16:13+11:49FINHyvinkään Rasti
    162105Igor Bondarenko1:16:14+11:50RUSYarky Mir
    1631324Jan Nordqvist1:16:21+11:57SWEVästerbergslagens OL
    164156Roy Kristiansen1:16:29+12:05NOROSI - orientering
    165220Kjell A Karlsen1:16:31+12:07NORFredrikstad Skiklubb 2
    166229Ari Salonen1:16:32+12:08FINRasti 88
    141Stefan Jonsson1:16:32+12:08SWEOK Ravinen 2
    168152Mika Kerkola1:16:40+12:16FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    169399Lucas Nylund1:16:53+12:29FINHiihtoliiton Coachit
    1701281Pertti Päivänranta1:16:55+12:31FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    171157Jarmo Tonder1:17:02+12:38FINSK Vuoksi
    17261Richard Hejdenberg1:17:03+12:39SWEGävle OK
    1731213Kristofer Skog1:17:05+12:41SWEHalmstad OK
    1741057Jouni Mäkäräinen1:17:07+12:43FINSuunta-101 2
    175207Andreas Melin1:17:11+12:47SWEOK Gisle
    176250Tobias Rollne1:17:12+12:48SWEMidälva OK
    177211Kenneth Smeds1:17:24+13:00FINNärpes OK
    178214Sami Isoherranen1:17:25+13:01FINOK77 2
    1791067Daniel Brohede1:17:30+13:06SWEOK Älgen
    180212Janne Kallioniemi1:17:31+13:07FINRasti-Lukko
    181893Johan Olsson1:17:32+13:08SWEHjobygdens OKTibro AIK SOK
    182421Mika Rautanen1:17:35+13:11FINTuupovaaran Sepot
    183139Jyrki Lammila1:17:36+13:12FINLaitilan Jyske
    18467Svein Erik Bratsberg1:17:43+13:19NORWing OK
    1851062Mats Toften1:17:44+13:20SWEK 3 IF
    1861230Måns Davidson1:17:46+13:22NOROTO
    187179Vesa Koskinen1:17:49+13:25FINPargas IF 2
    188259Mikko Savelainen1:17:51+13:27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    189158Per Magnusson1:17:53+13:29SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    190300Pekka Pallaspuro1:17:54+13:30FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4
    191153Pekka Toivanen1:17:55+13:31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    1921216Esa Orava1:18:04+13:40FINGenimap
    193247Joel Sjölander1:18:05+13:41SWEHärnösands OK
    1941046Gabriel Bengtsson1:18:08+13:44SWERingsjö OK Stigmännen O
    195173Ilkka Peltola1:18:09+13:45FINItä-Hämeen Rasti
    196208Henrik Hellman1:18:12+13:48SWEOK Södertörn
    56Timo Torpo1:18:12+13:48FINHiisirasti 2
    198133Ulf Jansson1:18:13+13:49SWEOK Triangeln
    1991133Pascal Vieser1:18:14+13:50SUIKapreolo
    200809Margers Kietis1:18:19+13:55LATIK AUSEKLIS
    All Next 200 >