jukola.com

    Jämi-Jukola 2004, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 3. leg 14,9 km

    All Next 200 >
    117Tobias Andersson1:12:55SWEOK Orion
    21Jarkko Huovila1:13:57+1:02NORHalden SK
    3296Timo Saarinen1:14:46+1:51FINValkeakosken Haka
    411Anders Nordberg1:15:00+2:05NORKristiansand OK
    55Hans Olof Amblie1:15:07+2:12NORBaekkelagets SK
    69Erik Axelsson1:15:24+2:29SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    715Tero Föhr1:15:25+2:30FINVehkalahden Veikot
    16Klas Karlsson1:15:25+2:30SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    942Chris Terkelsen1:15:29+2:34DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
    1067Österbö Öystein Kvaal1:15:49+2:54NORWing OK
    112Jonne Lakanen1:15:50+2:55FINDelta
    1219Kim Fagerudd1:15:52+2:57FINTurun Suunnistajat
    1320Erik Andersson1:16:06+3:11SWEOK Denseln
    1483Oskar Malmberg1:16:07+3:12SWEIFK Umeå
    54Vesa Kankaanpää1:16:07+3:12FINOK77
    1612Tuomas Tervo1:16:13+3:18FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    1723Mikael Olofsson1:16:22+3:27SWEFK Friskus Varberg
    187Thomas Asp1:16:26+3:31SWEIFK Göteborg
    193Tommi Tölkkö1:16:28+3:33FINKalevan Rasti
    20265Ulf Troeng1:16:44+3:49SWEDalaportens OL
    216Sami Hämälistö1:16:50+3:55FINTurun Metsänkävijät
    2225Timo Mikkola1:16:58+4:03FINHiisirasti
    234Pekka Itävuo1:17:00+4:05FINTampereen Pyrintö
    2444Petteri Lauronen1:17:12+4:17FINLynx
    2547Tuomo Mäkelä1:17:24+4:29FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    2635Jukka Liuha1:17:32+4:37FINSuunta-101
    2792Pontus Halldin1:17:34+4:39SWEKFUM Örebro OK
    2838Ville Pietilä1:17:35+4:40FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    2934Sören Nymalm1:17:49+4:54FINPargas IF
    109Mats Röjgård1:17:49+4:54SWEOK Kolmården
    3187Erik Öhlund1:17:50+4:55SWEUlricehamns OK
    3253Antti Parjanne1:18:00+5:05FINEspoon Suunta
    3310Grant Bluett1:18:01+5:06SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna
    3472Janne Märkälä1:18:02+5:07FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    3540Per Ek1:18:08+5:13SWESöders SOL-Tyresö
    3659Isak Bergman1:18:13+5:18SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
    3729Johan Nordlund1:18:14+5:19SWELeksands OK
    63Petteri Laitinen1:18:14+5:19FINKangasala SK
    3991Urs Altorfer1:18:16+5:21NORModum O-lag
    4051Sven Lundbäck1:18:17+5:22SWEStora Tuna IK
    4160Panu Hyvönen1:18:19+5:24FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    4213Teemu Väre1:18:28+5:33FINPaimion Rasti
    43552Magnus Palm1:18:29+5:34SWEOK Skogsfalken
    4427Timo Joensuu1:18:35+5:40FINSK Pohjantähti
    821Jonas Martner1:18:35+5:40SWETolered-Utby OL
    46231Jarkko Heikkinen1:18:38+5:43FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    47108Jeppe Koivula1:18:43+5:48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    4846Jörgen Wickholm1:18:44+5:49FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    181Erik Rost1:18:44+5:49SWEAlfta ÖSA OK
    5022Casper Giding1:18:50+5:55SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
    51152Rauno Hakala1:18:51+5:56FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    5224Anders Axenborg1:18:55+6:00SWEGöteborg Majorna OK
    53165Patrik Blom1:18:56+6:01SWERehns BK
    548Jan Troeng1:18:58+6:03SWEOK Linne
    5569Hans Tröan1:19:01+6:06NORRingerike O-Lag
    5628Jonas Engström1:19:12+6:17SWEOK Hällen
    5732Pekka Lapila1:19:27+6:32FINMS Parma
    5895Kari Kallio1:19:28+6:33FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    5970Johan Israelsson1:19:49+6:54SWEIFK Moras OK
    6031Risto Haikonen1:19:54+6:59FINNavi
    6139Rune Strandberg1:20:02+7:07NORNTNUI
    62215Fredrik Hedersson1:20:06+7:11SWEOK Tranan
    63105Denis Kouprienko1:20:09+7:14RUSYarky Mir
    175Olle Smitt1:20:09+7:14SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 3
    6573Martin Ivarsson1:20:12+7:17SWEKils OK
    661151Olav Lundanes1:20:15+7:20NORÖstmarka OK
    167Pasi Kiema1:20:15+7:20FINOriveden Ponnistus
    6879Mikael Andersson1:20:19+7:24SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    6985Matt Speake1:20:20+7:25SWEOK Tisaren
    70200Timo Heikkilä1:20:30+7:35FINOulaisten Huima
    7150Petter Haraldsson1:20:31+7:36SWEJärla IF OK
    7261Lars Ohlsson1:20:33+7:38SWEGävle OK
    465Bård Nonstad1:20:33+7:38NOROL Trollelg
    7436Mikko Knuuti1:20:37+7:42FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
    75667Ari Anjala1:20:43+7:48FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre
    76134William Lind1:20:44+7:49SWESävedalens AIK
    7784Terho Lahtinen1:20:47+7:52FINEspoon Suunta 2
    7871Heikki Toivio1:20:53+7:58FINDelta 2
    79172Kenneth Bilstad1:20:55+8:00NORVang OL
    8045Timo Sarkkinen1:21:04+8:09FINRastivarsat
    8193Martin Bellander1:21:07+8:12SWEGustavsbergs IF
    82127Peter Horstmann1:21:15+8:20DENSpring Cup OK
    8352Nicholas Morgan1:21:18+8:23NORIL Tyrving
    8489Esa Huttunen1:21:22+8:27FINOK Orient
    85111Mikko Heinonen1:21:23+8:28FINKeravan Urheilijat
    8677Joel Engström1:21:31+8:36SWEVittjärvs IK
    8718Svajuanas Ambrazas1:21:39+8:44SWEHellas
    8890Tero Heikkilä1:21:47+8:52FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    8974Thomas Eyer1:21:49+8:54NORIL Gular
    9021Öyvind Helgerud1:22:02+9:07NORHalden SK 2
    91114Antti Myllärinen1:22:04+9:09FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    92252Dmitriyl Somov1:22:07+9:12RUSNorthern Wind
    93288Henrik Jörgensen1:22:11+9:16NORNydalens SK 3
    9497Jonne Lehto1:22:13+9:18FINKymin Suunnistajat
    166Jari Hautala1:22:13+9:18FINLapuan Virkiä 2
    961123Oskar Carlborg1:22:14+9:19SWENyköpings OK
    97140Petri Paukkunen1:22:15+9:20FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    98177Andreas Edlund1:22:23+9:28SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3
    99245Mikael Nyholm1:22:24+9:29FINOK Raseborg
    100418Tuomas Kivelä1:22:27+9:32FINRaisu Lumous
    1011293Max Samuelsson1:22:32+9:37SWEGotlands Bro OK
    102143Seppo Mäkinen1:22:33+9:38FINSK Pohjantähti 3
    10386Mikko Reitti1:22:39+9:44FINHauhon Sisu
    104289Denis Ibragimov1:22:40+9:45RUSYarky Mir 2
    10537Fredrik Pettersson1:22:41+9:46SWELinköpings OK
    41Tommy Lindberg1:22:41+9:46SWEOK Roslagen
    107107Harri Iivonen1:22:42+9:47FINKangasala SK 2
    108220Marius Röed Hanssen1:22:44+9:49NORFredrikstad Skiklubb 2
    109133Anders Jönsson1:22:46+9:51SWEOK Triangeln
    110230Evgeniy Artemov1:22:48+9:53RUSVyborg-orientir
    111106Veli-Matti Rintala1:22:49+9:54FINMS Parma 2
    11275Tobias Öström1:22:50+9:55SWEOK Tyr
    113155Henrik Eriksson1:22:56+10:01SWELinköpings OK 2
    11458Jon Engkvist1:22:58+10:03SWERonneby OK
    11562Markus Frödin1:23:00+10:05SWESundsvalls OK
    11643Christian Nielsen1:23:06+10:11SWEPan-Kristianstad
    117123Thomas Persson1:23:08+10:13SWEOK Denseln 2
    118376Jani Pikkarainen1:23:14+10:19FINNCS Sport
    11930Peter Jacobsson1:23:15+10:20SWEOK Ravinen
    12096Martin Asp1:23:18+10:23SWETäby OK
    121158Christer Ahlberg1:23:24+10:29SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    104Kristoffer Sideby1:23:24+10:29SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2
    123276Perttu Sorsa1:23:25+10:30FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    124184Aki Rauhansalo1:23:26+10:31FINPaimion Rasti 2
    125170Johan Svensson1:23:30+10:35SWEOK Vilse 87
    1261257Lars Håkan Sandvik1:23:32+10:37SWETäby OK 2
    127118Mikael Ingelsson1:23:39+10:44SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    12826Mikko Patana1:23:42+10:47FINLapuan Virkiä
    129297Hannu Heiskanen1:23:43+10:48FINSonkajärven Pahka
    130470Torgny Rundlöf1:23:44+10:49SWEVäsby OK
    1180Dag Steinar Ragvin1:23:44+10:49NORSkien OK
    13264Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari1:23:48+10:53FINRasti E4
    133161Heikki Istolahti1:23:53+10:58FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    1341324Niklas Eriksson1:23:55+11:00SWEVästerbergslagens OL
    135812Jonas Olsson1:23:56+11:01SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    136201Jussi Tokola1:23:58+11:03FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    1213Petter Jönsson1:23:58+11:03SWEHalmstad OK
    138207Peter Thelin1:24:09+11:14SWEOK Gisle
    139237Jörn Sundby1:24:12+11:17NORLarvik OK
    140145Vesa Klemettinen1:24:21+11:26FINNavi 2
    141198Håkan Stolt1:24:29+11:34SWESundsvalls OK 2
    388Henrik Wiklund1:24:29+11:34SWEBromma-Vällingby SOK
    143469Anders Trolin1:24:31+11:36SWEForsa OK
    144213Sami Koivu1:24:32+11:37FINSK Pohjantähti 4
    14582Mikko Pirilä1:24:33+11:38FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    146242Ivars Zagars1:24:34+11:39LATOK Purva Bridejs
    1471117Henrik Törnqvist1:24:35+11:40SWEOK Österåker
    148100Jaakko Kattilakoski1:24:40+11:45FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    149110Mika Ketola1:24:41+11:46FINKoo-Vee
    150359Jari Anttonen1:24:51+11:56FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    1511189Audun Berstad1:25:00+12:05NORLillomarka O-lag
    152115Sami Levijoki1:25:07+12:12FINDelta 3
    15356Mikko Halonen1:25:10+12:15FINHiisirasti 2
    15455Esten Koren1:25:12+12:17NORNydalens SK
    1102Håkan Samor1:25:12+12:17SWETjällmo-Godegårds Ok
    1046Joakim Gunnarsson1:25:12+12:17SWERingsjö OK Stigmännen O
    157279Jerker Martinsson1:25:14+12:19SWEMariestads FK
    158334Gustaf Wennerberg1:25:15+12:20SWEKlyftamo
    159112Tomas Wikblom1:25:16+12:21FINOK Botnia
    1601075Marko Haapiainen1:25:20+12:25FINSavon Prikaati
    16188Patrik Sjökvist1:25:23+12:28SWEOK Orion 2
    187Jeff Abrahamsen1:25:23+12:28NORCentrum OK
    163257Kari Iivonen1:25:24+12:29FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
    164130Elis Bengtsson1:25:39+12:44SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
    147Patrik Lind1:25:39+12:44SWEOK TOR Torshälla
    1661287Ville Rousu1:25:41+12:46FINJMFC
    16757Lars Palmqvist1:25:42+12:47SWEJärfälla OK
    168272Kimmo Määttä1:25:47+12:52FINRanuan Peura
    169153Jussi Ernamo1:25:51+12:56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    170202Tord Hultberg1:25:56+13:01SWESOK Viljan - OK Torfinn
    149Jonas Höglund1:25:56+13:01SWELeksands OK 2
    199Niklas Saramäki1:25:56+13:01FINLynx 2
    420Ari Heinola1:25:56+13:01FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    174146Jarkko Saarinen1:25:57+13:02FINDelta 8
    17580Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:26:03+13:08FINKalevan Rasti 2
    277Marko Kantomaa1:26:03+13:08FINAlatornion Pirkat
    177144Pekka Varis1:26:05+13:10FINPellon Ponsi
    178345Seppo Keltamäki1:26:07+13:12FINIisu
    179262Janne Erlund1:26:13+13:18FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    180113Kalle Larsson1:26:15+13:20SWEOK Linne 2
    181204Kari Tyynelä1:26:16+13:21FINVetelin Urheilijat
    182193Pekka Sorjonen1:26:22+13:27FINRasti-Pielinen
    183456Björn Frisk1:26:23+13:28FINPargas IF 3
    184562Teemu Takalo1:26:28+13:33FINOulunsalon Vasama
    185156Asgeir Lium1:26:29+13:34NOROSI - orientering
    186324Mikko Töyrylä1:26:32+13:37FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    187191Robert Pedersen1:26:33+13:38SWEJärfälla OK 2
    188126Jaani Lantela1:26:34+13:39FINEspoon Suunta 3
    626Petri Harsunen1:26:34+13:39FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
    19049Tapio Perä1:26:35+13:40FINRasti-Kurikka
    191592Artis Locmelis1:26:37+13:42LATOK Purva Bridejs 2
    192196Timo Huhtala1:26:41+13:46FINRasti E4 3
    19399Aigars Leiboms1:26:49+13:54FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3
    194154Juha Jokikuona1:26:51+13:56FINRasTiimi
    1951064Alexei Burago1:26:53+13:58RUSOK Gulfstream
    196719Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:27:04+14:09NORKristiansand OK 2
    278Nils Lundh1:27:04+14:09SWEHelsingborgs SOK
    198491Sauli Kuopus1:27:11+14:16FINSodankylän Varuskunnan Urh
    199542Veli-Pekka Vänni1:27:14+14:19FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske
    200173Timo Ahvenainen1:27:18+14:23FINItä-Hämeen Rasti
    All Next 200 >