jukola.com

    Jämi-Jukola 2004, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 5. leg 8,5 km

    All Next 200 >
    16Mårten Boström31:37FINTurun Metsänkävijät
    23Antti Harju32:00+23FINKalevan Rasti
    370Darius Sadeckas32:50+1:13SWEIFK Moras OK
    44Ilkka Leppävuori33:10+1:33FINTampereen Pyrintö
    59Mathias Gilgien33:31+1:54SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    624Daniel Wernersson33:46+2:09SWEGöteborg Majorna OK
    715Baptiste Rollier33:55+2:18FINVehkalahden Veikot
    810Jimmy Birklin34:10+2:33SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna
    91Kjetil Björlö34:11+2:34NORHalden SK
    27Heikki Nousiainen34:11+2:34FINSK Pohjantähti
    1121David Brickhill-Jones34:18+2:41NORHalden SK 2
    1225Marek Nömm34:27+2:50FINHiisirasti
    1313Matti Tahvonen34:36+2:59FINPaimion Rasti
    142Leonid Novikov34:37+3:00FINDelta
    1526Kimmo Pajula34:38+3:01FINLapuan Virkiä
    1647Juri Emaldinov34:44+3:07FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    1723Henrik Tryggesson34:45+3:08SWEFK Friskus Varberg
    30Christian Hansen34:45+3:08SWEOK Ravinen
    1971Petri Forsman34:56+3:19FINDelta 2
    2018Ruslanas Pogorelovas34:57+3:20SWEHellas
    217Håkan Petersson35:07+3:30SWEIFK Göteborg
    83Patrik Martner35:07+3:30SWEIFK Umeå
    32Jussi Aumo35:07+3:30FINMS Parma
    245Christian Böen35:17+3:40NORBaekkelagets SK
    2552Kaas Carl Waaler35:20+3:43NORIL Tyrving
    2685Tomas Hallmen35:21+3:44SWEOK Tisaren
    2749Esko Ylikangas35:25+3:48FINRasti-Kurikka
    2816Peter Nilsson35:28+3:51SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    2951Peter Löfås35:29+3:52SWEStora Tuna IK
    3037Ulf Bergqvist35:32+3:55SWELinköpings OK
    3140Stefan Thyr35:34+3:57SWESöders SOL-Tyresö
    3212Ari Laapas35:35+3:58FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    3334Samuli Salmenoja35:46+4:09FINPargas IF
    3460Vesa-Matti Suorsa35:48+4:11FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    3553Richard Wren35:59+4:22FINEspoon Suunta
    3629Sven Olsson36:02+4:25SWELeksands OK
    3720Edvin Karlsson36:08+4:31SWEOK Denseln
    3835Juho-Veikko Hytönen36:09+4:32FINSuunta-101
    28Per Öberg36:09+4:32SWEOK Hällen
    4073Jörgen Granefelt36:11+4:34SWEKils OK
    4163Petri Ikävalko36:20+4:43FINKangasala SK
    80Juha Malinen36:20+4:43FINKalevan Rasti 2
    43130Hans Daniels36:21+4:44SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
    4442Jesper Damgård36:23+4:46DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
    107Mikko Lepo36:23+4:46FINKangasala SK 2
    461324Lars Nordqvist36:26+4:49SWEVästerbergslagens OL
    47140Vesa Mäkinen36:29+4:52FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    4838Asko Lautamäki36:30+4:53FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    4959Joakim Werme36:33+4:56SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
    5022Mårten Frendelius36:34+4:57SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
    51288Öystein Nesse36:36+4:59NORNydalens SK 3
    100Jorma Nissilä36:36+4:59FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    5336Jari Ikäheimonen36:39+5:02FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
    5443Jakob Lööf36:45+5:08SWEPan-Kristianstad
    5555Per Öyvind Stene36:55+5:18NORNydalens SK
    5696John Fredriksson36:57+5:20SWETäby OK
    5754Jan Slotte36:58+5:21FINOK77
    5819Eero Pietilä37:01+5:24FINTurun Suunnistajat
    59108Eero Ruhanen37:03+5:26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    6033Ola Shepp37:04+5:27SWEIFK Göteborg 2
    6174Rune Nygaard37:13+5:36NORIL Gular
    628Björn Olovsson37:15+5:38SWEOK Linne
    63552Per Andreasson37:17+5:40SWEOK Skogsfalken
    64143Pekka Suorsa37:18+5:41FINSK Pohjantähti 3
    65120Jonas Gustafsson37:21+5:44SWEVänersborgs SK
    57Eric Roller37:21+5:44SWEJärfälla OK
    67302Tero Toivonen37:24+5:47FINTarpian Suunta
    6817Håkan Gunnarsson37:27+5:50SWEOK Orion
    11Nilsen Audun Bjerkrem37:27+5:50NORKristiansand OK
    7072Mikko Kivelä37:30+5:53FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    7156Juho Uotila37:32+5:55FINHiisirasti 2
    72115Olli Moisander37:33+5:56FINDelta 3
    73151Victor Kortchagin37:36+5:59FINLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaj
    7414Eero Piironen37:37+6:00FINRasti-Saimaa
    7531Arto Lilja37:38+6:01FINNavi
    76111Pauli Nieminen37:39+6:02FINKeravan Urheilijat
    77265Johan Silvemark37:49+6:12SWEDalaportens OL
    7867Hans Christian Skogholt37:55+6:18NORWing OK
    7984Mika Loukkalahti37:59+6:22FINEspoon Suunta 2
    801280Tony Larsson38:09+6:32SWEOK Skogsfalken 2
    81117Mattias Allared38:13+6:36SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK
    821151Mo Tore Dyrhaug38:15+6:38NORÖstmarka OK
    83165Jerker Lysell38:17+6:40SWERehns BK
    84106Juha Hellsten38:18+6:41FINMS Parma 2
    851146Veiko Kytt38:20+6:43ESTOK ILVES
    86812Björn Arvidsson38:24+6:47SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    87144Juho-Matti Taivainen38:25+6:48FINPellon Ponsi
    879Tadas Kazlauskas38:25+6:48LTUMedeina
    179Robin Fröberg38:25+6:48FINPargas IF 2
    9039Even Lillemo38:28+6:51NORNTNUI
    166Mika Lehtonen38:28+6:51FINLapuan Virkiä 2
    9282Tero Viljanen38:29+6:52FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    93256Vesa Elovaara38:30+6:53FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    94123Harri Karlsson38:31+6:54SWEOK Denseln 2
    1185Nikolai Pavlov38:31+6:54FININUS 2
    9644Juuso Metsälä38:34+6:57FINLynx
    97177Johan Granath38:35+6:58SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3
    98341Mikko Kolehmainen38:36+6:59FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    99145Tero Junttila38:39+7:02FINNavi 2
    100126Jukka-Pekka Katajisto38:42+7:05FINEspoon Suunta 3
    10162Martin Lundgren38:46+7:09SWESundsvalls OK
    1021051Reino Lehtimäki38:53+7:16FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2
    103122Kimmo Hirvonen38:54+7:17FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    10475Karl Levin38:55+7:18SWEOK Tyr
    105252Jury Agafontsev38:57+7:20RUSNorthern Wind
    106369Jonas Nyman38:58+7:21FINOK Botnia 2
    259Jouko Malinen38:58+7:21FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    10897Pekka Tolonen38:59+7:22FINKymin Suunnistajat
    10992Calle Olsson39:02+7:25SWEKFUM Örebro OK
    11089Ove Simosas39:03+7:26FINOK Orient
    111158Näslund Jan39:11+7:34SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    11290Pekka Halla39:12+7:35FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    114Mikko Viskari39:12+7:35FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    114204Ari-Pekka Lassila39:15+7:38FINVetelin Urheilijat
    91Jörgen Mårtensson39:15+7:38NORModum O-lag
    1161293Peter Skalberg39:16+7:39SWEGotlands Bro OK
    117149Patrik Söderqvist39:17+7:40SWELeksands OK 2
    118128Geir Dien39:18+7:41NORÅs-NLH orientering
    119155Johan Eriksson39:27+7:50SWELinköpings OK 2
    120160Lauri Suomela39:29+7:52FINRastivarsat 2
    12187Björn Arnesson39:30+7:53SWEUlricehamns OK
    79Jon Gustavsson39:30+7:53SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    1231208Lars Bergström39:31+7:54SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    124226Esa Niinimäki39:33+7:56FINHyvinkään Rasti
    316Asko Ala-Petäys39:33+7:56FINJalasjärven Jalas
    126408Jussi Nurminen39:34+7:57FINValkeakosken Haka 6
    127104Oskar Gustafsson39:38+8:01SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2
    128231Mikko Karhu39:39+8:02FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    1291213Ola Stenbeck39:40+8:03SWEHalmstad OK
    130134Magnus Carlstedt39:43+8:06SWESävedalens AIK
    131224Johan Aronsson39:44+8:07SWEOK Tisaren 2
    13246Sebastian Snickars39:45+8:08FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    66Per-Ove Kivisäkk39:45+8:08SWETullinge SK
    1141Kent Ingelsson39:45+8:08SWEValbo AIF
    135526Ari Torniainen39:50+8:13FINLappeen Riento 3
    136673Lauri Tammemäe39:55+8:18ESTOK Orvand
    13786Arttu Koskinen39:57+8:20FINHauhon Sisu
    138296Timo Salonen40:02+8:25FINValkeakosken Haka
    139206Markus Turunen40:03+8:26FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    164Martin Simpson40:03+8:26ESTOK Pölva Kobras
    176Seppo Julkunen40:03+8:26FINOK Orient 3
    14241Eriks Lebedoks40:09+8:32SWEOK Roslagen
    143127Phillip G. Lund40:10+8:33DENSpring Cup OK
    1183Kaas Martin Waaler40:10+8:33NORNydalens SK 2
    1451242Ulf Öjebo40:14+8:37SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
    146271Lauri Malsroos40:15+8:38ESTSK Saue Tammed
    147396Håvard Suleng40:16+8:39NOROK Moss
    219Juha Kirvesmies40:16+8:39FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    149113Henrik Göhl40:17+8:40SWEOK Linne 2
    150137Tommi Kuronen40:19+8:42FINRasti E4 2
    151152Kimmo Vuorela40:20+8:43FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    152192Juha Nieminen40:25+8:48FINPäijät-Rasti
    153138Aapo Summanen40:31+8:54FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    15461Jonas Jonasson40:35+8:58SWEGävle OK
    155181Stefan Carlsson40:38+9:01SWEAlfta ÖSA OK
    156201Jussi Niilahti40:40+9:03FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    157230Ivan Egorov40:45+9:08RUSVyborg-orientir
    158184Toni Kukkonen40:48+9:11FINPaimion Rasti 2
    159319Humu Heikkinen40:49+9:12FINKangasala SK 10
    160170Tore Tjernlund40:54+9:17SWEOK Vilse 87
    161101Staffan Järn41:00+9:23FINIF Brahe
    215Johan Knubbe41:00+9:23SWEOK Tranan
    163339Sami Hyvönen41:03+9:26FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    164136Jon Larsson41:09+9:32SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    165174Simo-Pekka Vanninen41:15+9:38FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    166161Tuomo Istolahti41:16+9:39FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    16764Harri Mehto41:18+9:41FINRasti E4
    168469Henrik Trolin41:19+9:42SWEForsa OK
    169163Morten Mosland41:22+9:45NOROppsal IF
    170261Lukas Petersson41:23+9:46SWERonneby OK 2
    171210Erkki Virkalahti41:25+9:48FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    172193Simo Turunen41:29+9:52FINRasti-Pielinen
    315Jyrki Tuomala41:29+9:52FINSuunta-101 3
    174394Esa Kuntola41:32+9:55FINSuunta Jurva
    1751239Bo Beijar41:39+10:02FINIF Femman 3
    176180Ove Sätra41:43+10:06NORAsker Skiklubb
    177105Mikhail Volkov41:44+10:07RUSYarky Mir
    178282Tiit Tähnas41:46+10:09ESTJOKA
    179209Peter Wickström41:47+10:10FINKalevan Rasti 3
    180202Ove Lernå41:50+10:13SWESOK Viljan - OK Torfinn
    181301Markku Kotala41:51+10:14FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    182156Öyvind Haugland41:56+10:19NOROSI - orientering
    183147Stefan Lundh42:00+10:23SWEOK TOR Torshälla
    373Ari Mähönen42:00+10:23FINIisalmen Visa
    185153Eljas Supponen42:02+10:25FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    195Anders Andersson42:02+10:25SWEFK Göingarna
    187775Ebene Bekele42:03+10:26FINVaajakosken Terä
    188320Öystein Alvestad42:06+10:29NORWing OK 2
    189247Emanuel Gahlin42:10+10:33SWEHärnösands OK
    1901168Roy Parnetti42:13+10:36FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
    191172Erik Lundgård42:14+10:37NORVang OL
    192352Miikka Wigelius42:15+10:38FINMaarian Mahti
    193351Matti Haatainen42:16+10:39FINSK Pohjantähti 5
    285Esa Romppainen42:16+10:39FINRasti-Hyry
    195241Lars Elfverson42:17+10:40SWEKalmar OK
    196274Kari Korpi42:20+10:43FINDelta 4
    1971057Riku Martikainen42:21+10:44FINSuunta-101 2
    1981319Per Svantesson42:22+10:45SWEIFK Umeå 2
    199496Jonny Hansen42:23+10:46NORBul-Tromsö
    200465Thomas Mjölhus42:24+10:47NOROL Trollelg
    All Next 200 >