jukola.com

    Jämi-Jukola 2004, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 6. leg 12,0 km

    All Next 200 >
    13Simo Martomaa58:43FINKalevan Rasti
    21Mats Haldin58:50+7NORHalden SK
    317Micha Mamleev59:07+24SWEOK Orion
    42Valentin Novikov59:13+30FINDelta
    55Daniel Marston59:40+57NORBaekkelagets SK
    69Niclas Jonasson1:00:13+1:30SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    711Holger Johansen1:00:24+1:41NORKristiansand OK
    815Simo-Pekka Fincke1:01:04+2:21FINVehkalahden Veikot
    94Jouni Kahelin1:01:16+2:33FINTampereen Pyrintö
    1010Håkan Eriksson1:01:38+2:55SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna
    1116Andreas Jansson1:01:47+3:04SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    126Manu Mutka1:02:02+3:19FINTurun Metsänkävijät
    1337Anders Bergt1:02:07+3:24SWELinköpings OK
    1427Keijo Parkkinen1:02:18+3:35FINSK Pohjantähti
    1549Matti Vainionpää1:02:43+4:00FINRasti-Kurikka
    1612Marko Väisänen1:02:56+4:13FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    1722Mattias Johansson1:03:08+4:25SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
    1892Oskar Arlebo1:03:15+4:32SWEKFUM Örebro OK
    1913Markus Lindeqvist1:03:17+4:34FINPaimion Rasti
    2020Nicolas Girsch1:03:19+4:36SWEOK Denseln
    2155Paal Skogedal1:03:22+4:39NORNydalens SK
    2229Robert Wallsten1:03:35+4:52SWELeksands OK
    2325Ville Repo1:03:39+4:56FINHiisirasti
    24968Ilpo Laiho1:03:50+5:07FINLappeen Riento 4
    2524Andreas J Johansson1:03:56+5:13SWEGöteborg Majorna OK
    2623Magnus Olofsson1:04:02+5:19SWEFK Friskus Varberg
    2753Oli Johnson1:04:03+5:20FINEspoon Suunta
    2839Christian Kahrs1:04:09+5:26NORNTNUI
    2971Petri Harjamäki1:04:20+5:37FINDelta 2
    30Magnus Johansson1:04:20+5:37SWEOK Ravinen
    3134Janis Krumins1:04:23+5:40FINPargas IF
    552Martin Söderberg1:04:23+5:40SWEOK Skogsfalken
    331073Aleksejsr Aleksejnok1:04:32+5:49NORModum O-lag 2
    3447J-P Andelmaa1:04:39+5:56FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    3518Mantas Rimkus1:04:53+6:10SWEHellas
    36111Andreas Kraas1:04:55+6:12FINKeravan Urheilijat
    3780Janne Rossi1:04:56+6:13FINKalevan Rasti 2
    3844Aleksi Leskinen1:05:04+6:21FINLynx
    3963Vesa Enroth1:05:18+6:35FINKangasala SK
    4043Fredrik Persson1:05:25+6:42SWEPan-Kristianstad
    41155Mati Tiit1:05:27+6:44SWELinköpings OK 2
    4254Girts Linins1:05:33+6:50FINOK77
    106Lasse Suonpää1:05:33+6:50FINMS Parma 2
    4462Olov Vikström1:05:49+7:06SWESundsvalls OK
    4567Marius Bjugan1:06:14+7:31NORWing OK
    187Ben Bender1:06:14+7:31NORCentrum OK
    4779Andreas Källming1:06:16+7:33SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    48144Olli-Markus Taivainen1:06:22+7:39FINPellon Ponsi
    4938Jussi-Pekka Kauppi1:06:31+7:48FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    50153Mikael Lamberg1:06:38+7:55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    5136Janis Zamovskis1:06:41+7:58FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
    5246Jari Sillman1:06:43+8:00FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    53322Matti Janlöv1:06:54+8:11FINIF Åland
    5428Anders Hedman1:06:56+8:13SWEOK Hällen
    5521Mathias Carlsson1:07:14+8:31NORHalden SK 2
    56209Akseli Ahtiainen1:07:18+8:35FINKalevan Rasti 3
    5726Juha Sorvisto1:07:27+8:44FINLapuan Virkiä
    5856Jussi Uusitalo1:07:29+8:46FINHiisirasti 2
    59183Tarvo Avaste1:07:35+8:52SWEOK Roslagen 2
    6042Yevhen Kandybey1:07:51+9:08DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
    6172Juha Koskela1:08:01+9:18FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    62231Erno Pakkala1:08:03+9:20FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    6382Timo Savonen1:08:21+9:38FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    647Martin Claesson1:08:23+9:40SWEIFK Göteborg
    6531Anssi Muikku1:08:44+10:01FINNavi
    66123Albert Mollen1:08:45+10:02SWEOK Denseln 2
    6759Martin Lampinen1:08:46+10:03SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
    688Mattias Karlsson1:08:49+10:06SWEOK Linne
    271Inno Ling1:08:49+10:06ESTSK Saue Tammed
    7070Jegor Kostylev1:08:51+10:08SWEIFK Moras OK
    7140Niklas Wrane1:08:56+10:13SWESöders SOL-Tyresö
    7214Pekka Inkeri1:08:58+10:15FINRasti-Saimaa
    73126Pasi Pohjasvuo1:09:00+10:17FINEspoon Suunta 3
    7464Juha Pietiläinen1:09:21+10:38FINRasti E4
    7532Juha Peltola1:09:25+10:42FINMS Parma
    76116Jari Jonkka1:09:28+10:45FINRastikarhut
    77252Vladimir Sergeev1:09:30+10:47RUSNorthern Wind
    78229Markku Laaksonen1:09:32+10:49FINRasti 88
    79104Richard Karlsson1:09:44+11:01SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2
    80174Juha Fränti1:09:50+11:07FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    8189Thomas Nyholm1:09:52+11:09FINOK Orient
    82199Simo Sukselainen1:09:54+11:11FINLynx 2
    8335Lauri Oikarinen1:09:55+11:12FINSuunta-101
    8496Sebastian Wiman1:10:03+11:20SWETäby OK
    8550Johan Strandberg1:10:05+11:22SWEJärla IF OK
    8657David Hedberg1:10:11+11:28SWEJärfälla OK
    87108Alpo Kuusisto1:10:12+11:29FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    88288Gaute Stavik1:10:17+11:34NORNydalens SK 3
    89358Timo Ritasalo1:10:18+11:35FINMS Parma 3
    90262Sören Sundblom1:10:24+11:41FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    91115Harri Räty1:10:30+11:47FINDelta 3
    92405Markku Isokoski1:10:31+11:48FINYlivieskan Kuula
    9369Geir Nilsen1:10:33+11:50NORRingerike O-Lag
    94120Jonas Hogedal1:10:34+11:51SWEVänersborgs SK
    95117Pavel Kosarek1:10:37+11:54SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK
    96152Matti Yliluikki1:10:48+12:05FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    9745Jarkko Ryyppö1:10:50+12:07FINRastivarsat
    98558Mika Lahtinen1:10:51+12:08FINM-real Kirkniemi
    9987Johan Palmr1:10:55+12:12SWEUlricehamns OK
    10019Aleksi Mattila1:10:58+12:15FINTurun Suunnistajat
    333Jan Torrkulla1:10:58+12:15FINIF Femman 2
    10297Petri Kotro1:10:59+12:16FINKymin Suunnistajat
    1031026Jyrki Annala1:11:02+12:19FINKangasala SK 8
    179Fredrik Bergström1:11:02+12:19FINPargas IF 2
    10583Lukas Peterson1:11:04+12:21SWEIFK Umeå
    106394Hannu Tamminen1:11:06+12:23FINSuunta Jurva
    107197Lars Arne Brekken1:11:13+12:30NORNTNUI 2
    108170Marko Karkuletho1:11:24+12:41SWEOK Vilse 87
    10978Robert Palm1:11:30+12:47SWEVästerås SOK
    110100Esa Hongell1:11:33+12:50FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    41Oskars Zernis1:11:33+12:50SWEOK Roslagen
    112206Vesa Pirinen1:11:35+12:52FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    113130Jan-Olov Matsson1:11:39+12:56SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
    114469Jonas Gustavsson1:11:40+12:57SWEForsa OK
    11574Jan Harald Bakkejord1:11:41+12:58NORIL Gular
    11661Harry Hietanen1:11:42+12:59SWEGävle OK
    117140Janne Nurminen1:11:55+13:12FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    210Pasi Martikainen1:11:55+13:12FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    11985Emil Lauri1:12:02+13:19SWEOK Tisaren
    120143Mikko Vapa1:12:06+13:23FINSK Pohjantähti 3
    121221Byström Jonas1:12:10+13:27SWESkogslöparna
    247Per Edström1:12:10+13:27SWEHärnösands OK
    123169Jukka Lanki1:12:12+13:29FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    1241213Pontus Nilsson1:12:13+13:30SWEHalmstad OK
    821Fredrik Eliasson1:12:13+13:30SWETolered-Utby OL
    126299Andreas Björkmar1:12:14+13:31SWELinköpings OK 3
    127167Mika Kinnunen1:12:16+13:33FINOriveden Ponnistus
    337Ilkka Juutilainen1:12:16+13:33FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    164Mihkel Järveoja1:12:16+13:33ESTOK Pölva Kobras
    1301239Roland Willför1:12:17+13:34FINIF Femman 3
    131177Mattias Balck1:12:22+13:39SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3
    132172Jan Ola Pedersen1:12:33+13:50NORVang OL
    133156Jostein Tellnes1:12:34+13:51NOROSI - orientering
    134224Pelle Åkerberg1:12:36+13:53SWEOK Tisaren 2
    13533Erik Stålnacke1:12:40+13:57SWEIFK Göteborg 2
    136184Kari Hirvensalo1:12:41+13:58FINPaimion Rasti 2
    137122Juhani Jaskari1:12:47+14:04FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    138315Ossi Heikkilä1:12:50+14:07FINSuunta-101 3
    139134Patrik Nordgren1:12:52+14:09SWESävedalens AIK
    140105Igor Tzvetkov1:13:01+14:18RUSYarky Mir
    141244Hannu Laine1:13:02+14:19FINSuunta-Sepot
    14284Juha-Ville Ketolainen1:13:06+14:23FINEspoon Suunta 2
    143113Josef Nordlund1:13:07+14:24SWEOK Linne 2
    341Janne Mänkärlä1:13:07+14:24FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    145296Marko Haapakangas1:13:08+14:25FINValkeakosken Haka
    146266Ivan Kuzmin1:13:14+14:31RUSKuzmolovo OK
    14751Nils Olsson1:13:28+14:45SWEStora Tuna IK
    334Stefan Jonsson1:13:28+14:45SWEKlyftamo
    149159Martin Persson1:13:31+14:48SWEOK Kåre
    150263Jukka Saramäki1:13:35+14:52FINLynx 3
    190Henrik Lindblad1:13:35+14:52SWEOK Djerf
    152128Åsulv Stormoen1:13:37+14:54NORÅs-NLH orientering
    153158Forsgren Stefan1:13:41+14:58SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    154797Jarmo Mäkelä1:13:42+14:59FINMetsäklusteri
    168Timo Mähönen1:13:42+14:59FINSK Savo
    156468Matti Tikkamäki1:13:56+15:13FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2
    1571151Erik Sagvolden1:13:57+15:14NORÖstmarka OK
    15890Tomi Mattila1:13:59+15:16FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    1242Hans Tarandi1:13:59+15:16SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
    160392Esa Viitanen1:14:06+15:23FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    161207Daniel Stenberg1:14:07+15:24SWEOK Gisle
    162166Jaakko Sorvisto1:14:17+15:34FINLapuan Virkiä 2
    272Juha Loukusa1:14:17+15:34FINRanuan Peura
    1641201Hannes Kock1:14:18+15:35SWERehns BK 2
    165132Pär Svensson1:14:24+15:41SWESöders SOL-Tyresö 2
    166133Niklas Hedberg1:14:28+15:45SWEOK Triangeln
    167109David Hedman1:14:30+15:47SWEOK Kolmården
    1133Peter Mohn1:14:30+15:47SUIKapreolo
    16995Mikko Peltonen1:14:33+15:50FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    1701208Anders Dahlin1:14:34+15:51SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    171295Joakim Lindholm1:14:39+15:56SWEOK Hällen 3
    1721057Jyrki Jäppinen1:14:40+15:57FINSuunta-101 2
    173807Mikko Tuomaala1:14:43+16:00FINOulaisten Taru
    1741098Fredric Portin1:14:44+16:01FINIF Minken
    175107Matti Sipilä1:14:46+16:03FINKangasala SK 2
    220Martin Soukup1:14:46+16:03NORFredrikstad Skiklubb 2
    177879Darius Semaska1:14:51+16:08LTUMedeina
    178101Peter Johansson1:14:54+16:11FINIF Brahe
    1791131Sami Louekari1:14:56+16:13FINEspoon Suunta 5
    1801319Stefan Olofsson1:15:08+16:25SWEIFK Umeå 2
    181297Mikko Kemppainen1:15:10+16:27FINSonkajärven Pahka
    182215Martin Skoglund1:15:14+16:31SWEOK Tranan
    183173Kimmo Gynther1:15:15+16:32FINItä-Hämeen Rasti
    184948Eetu Haataja1:15:20+16:37FINSinkki-Sepot
    185399Teemu Härkönen1:15:22+16:39FINHiihtoliiton Coachit
    18652Graham Gristwood1:15:23+16:40NORIL Tyrving
    187308Jorma Varkila1:15:26+16:43FINLammin Säkiä
    226Toni Pikkarainen1:15:26+16:43FINHyvinkään Rasti
    1891240Juhani Leppäsalmi1:15:29+16:46FINPioneerirykmentti
    190325Jonas Love Johansson1:15:35+16:52SWETierps SOK
    191557Pertti Hulkko1:15:36+16:53FINAivan Sama
    192151Dag Ainsoo1:15:37+16:54FINLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaj
    193145Teijo Marttinen1:15:42+16:59FINNavi 2
    194213Miika Lotvonen1:15:46+17:03FINSK Pohjantähti 4
    195455Jukka Lukkari1:15:48+17:05FINRaja- ja Merivartiokoulu
    196846Hannu Harju1:15:53+17:10FINJärvenpään Palo 4
    1971064Sergei Smirnov1:15:54+17:11RUSOK Gulfstream
    465Kjell Baardsgaard1:15:54+17:11NOROL Trollelg
    1991168Joni Lammi1:15:56+17:13FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
    200658Juha Ala-Mursula1:15:57+17:14FINME Pummit
    All Next 200 >