jukola.com

    Kytäjä-Jukola 2010, Jukolan Viesti

    Teams

    All Next 200 >

    No Team
    1Kristiansand OKNOR
    2Kalevan RastiFIN
    3Halden SKNOR
    4IFK GöteborgSWE
    5Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    6Malungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSWE
    7DeltaFIN
    8OK OrionSWE
    9Pan-KristianstadSWE
    10Leksands OKSWE
    11Vaajakosken TeräFIN
    12IFK Moras OKSWE
    13OK LinneSWE
    14Södertälje Nykvarn OrienterSWE
    15Turun MetsänkävijätFIN
    16IL TyrvingNOR
    17Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    18IFK Lidingö SOKSWE
    19Wing OKNOR
    20OK DenselnSWE
    21Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    22Stora Tuna IKSWE
    23Halden SK 2NOR
    24Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    25LynxFIN
    26OK OrientFIN
    27Sävedalens AIKSWE
    28Tampereen PyrintöFIN
    29Bäkkelagets SKNOR
    30NTNUINOR
    31Rehns BKSWE
    32Göteborg Majorna OKSWE
    33Ikaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN
    34MS ParmaFIN
    35HiisirastiFIN
    36IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE
    37OK HällenSWE
    38IGTISALTU
    39OK TisarenSWE
    40Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2SWE
    41IFK UmeåSWE
    42Järla IF OKSWE
    43Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN
    44IFK Göteborg 2SWE
    45OK Linne 2SWE
    46Kristiansand OK 2NOR
    47Ulricehamns OKSWE
    48Raumar O-lagNOR
    49Turun Metsänkävijät 2FIN
    50Nydalens SKNOR
    51Kangasala SKFIN
    52NaviFIN
    53Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    54Tampereen Pyrintö 2FIN
    55IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN
    56Gävle OKSWE
    57IFK Lidingö SOK 2SWE
    58Vaajakosken Terä 2FIN
    59Pellon PonsiFIN
    60OK RavinenSWE
    61Västerås SOKSWE
    62Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    63ScotlandGBR
    64Lillomarka OLNOR
    65Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2SWE
    66SKM!EST
    67Paimion RastiFIN
    68Mäntsälän UrheilijatFIN
    69OK TyrSWE
    70Delta 3FIN
    71IFK Moras OK 2SWE
    72MS Parma 2FIN
    73Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    74Bromma-Vällingby SOK/JärfälSWE
    75Lapuan VirkiäFIN
    76SK PohjantähtiFIN
    77IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2FIN
    78KFUM Örebro OKSWE
    79Hestra IFSWE
    80IF FemmanFIN
    81Rasti-Kurikka 2FIN
    82OK Denseln 2SWE
    83Halmstad OKSWE
    84Ås-UMB orienteringNOR
    85Pan-Kristianstad 2SWE
    86Lynx 2FIN
    87Linköpings OKSWE
    88IF BraheFIN
    89Söders SOL-TyresöSWE
    90OK Linne 3SWE
    91Frol ILNOR
    92Delta 2FIN
    93Vänersborgs SKSWE
    94Ylistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN
    95Tullinge SKSWE
    96Göteborg Majorna OK 2SWE
    97Stora Tuna IK 2SWE
    98Lappeen RientoFIN
    99NTNUI 3NOR
    100OK TriangelnSWE
    101Navi 2FIN
    102OmegaRUS
    103Norbergs OKSWE
    104Fredrikstad SKNOR
    105Hagaby GoIFSWE
    106Hiisirasti 2FIN
    107Kangasala SK 2FIN
    108Attunda OKSWE
    109Ärla IFSWE
    110Koovee 2FIN
    111Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    112Vihtavuoren PamausFIN
    113Yarkiy MirRUS
    114Jämsän Retki-VeikotFIN
    115Siilin RastiFIN
    116OK Tisaren 2SWE
    117Nybro OKSWE
    118Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    119Sundsvalls OKSWE
    120IFK Lidingö SOK 3SWE
    121Täby OKSWE
    122OK Orion 2SWE
    123Valkeakosken HakaFIN
    124Navi 3FIN
    125Pellon Ponsi 2FIN
    126Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN
    127Nydalens SK 2NOR
    128Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    129NTNUI 2NOR
    130Hammarby IF OFSWE
    131SippurastiFIN
    132Lahden Suunnistajat -37FIN
    133Northern WindRUS
    134Hauhon SisuFIN
    135IGTISA 2LTU
    136Delta 8FIN
    137Espoon SuuntaFIN
    138Kongsberg OLNOR
    139Rasti-PielinenFIN
    140RastivarsatFIN
    141Ronneby OKSWE
    142Porsgrunn O-LagNOR
    143Freidig SPKNOR
    144Tjällmo-Godegårds OkSWE
    145Ylivieskan KuulaFIN
    146Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    147Anttolan UrheilijatFIN
    148Bredaryds SOKSWE
    149Paimion Rasti 2FIN
    150Vetelin UrheilijatFIN
    151Keravan UrheilijatFIN
    152OK RoslagenSWE
    153Tampereen Pyrintö 3FIN
    154Nyköpings OKSWE
    155Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2FIN
    156Fet OLNOR
    157Halden SK 3NOR
    158UltraRUS
    159Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN
    160Kalevan Rasti 3FIN
    161OLG PfäffikonSUI
    162OK77FIN
    163Kangasala SK 4FIN
    164Pargas IFFIN
    165Olavin RastiFIN
    166Järla IF OK 2SWE
    167Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    168Ålgård OrienteringNOR
    169Turun Metsänkävijät 3FIN
    170Jesus Orienteering ClubGBR
    171SkogslöparnaSWE
    172Indre Östfold OKNOR
    173OK SkogshjortarnaSWE
    174Tumba-Mälarhöjden OKSWE
    175OK KapaLAT
    176OK MåsenSWE
    177Ganddal ILNOR
    178Kalevan Rasti 5FIN
    179OK Tyr 2SWE
    180KooveeFIN
    181Haninge SOKSWE
    182Modum OLNOR
    183Rasti-LukkoFIN
    184Maarian MahtiFIN
    185OK Ravinen 2SWE
    186Västerås SOK 2SWE
    187DJK Adler 07 BottropGER
    188OK MeridiansLAT
    189OK KolmårdenSWE
    190Tullinge SK 2SWE
    191Gjö-Vard O-lagNOR
    192LutelagetNOR
    193SK VuoksiFIN
    194Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2FIN
    195Suunta JyväskyläFIN
    196PihkaniskatFIN
    197Joutsenon KullervoFIN
    198Lynx 3FIN
    199Lappeen Riento 2FIN
    200Lapuan Virkiä 2FIN
    All Next 200 >