jukola.com

    Kytäjä-Jukola 2010, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 3. leg 11,3 km

    All Next 200 >
    13Anders Nordberg1:25:55NORHalden SK
    2Hannu Airila1:25:55+0FINKalevan Rasti
    336Mattias Karlsson1:26:13+18SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    425Antti Parjanne1:26:14+19FINLynx
    518Jonn Are Myhren1:26:24+29SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
    660Gustav Bergman1:26:26+31SWEOK Ravinen
    748Eskil Kinneberg1:27:41+1:46NORRaumar O-lag
    87Leonid Novikov1:28:31+2:36FINDelta
    951Petteri Laitinen1:29:46+3:51FINKangasala SK
    1028Janne Heikka1:30:37+4:42FINTampereen Pyrintö
    1117Vesa Mäkinen1:31:12+5:17FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    12150Ari-Pekka Lassila1:31:22+5:27FINVetelin Urheilijat
    134Jonas Pilblad1:31:46+5:51SWEIFK Göteborg
    1463Douglas Tullie1:31:59+6:04GBRScotland
    1511Pasi Ikonen1:32:08+6:13FINVaajakosken Terä
    1613Mats Troeng1:32:09+6:14SWEOK Linne
    17129Knut Sveinung Rekaa1:32:30+6:35NORNTNUI 2
    1829Mikkel Lund1:32:41+6:46NORBäkkelagets SK
    1916Björn Ekeberg1:33:20+7:25NORIL Tyrving
    20104Christian Riddervo Kahrs1:33:40+7:45NORFredrikstad SK
    21123Jouni Heinonen1:33:42+7:47FINValkeakosken Haka
    2227Yury Tambasov1:33:55+8:00SWESävedalens AIK
    2393Tommy Andersson1:34:11+8:16SWEVänersborgs SK
    24142Thore Kornmo1:34:26+8:31NORPorsgrunn O-Lag
    2512Zsolt Lenkei1:34:43+8:48SWEIFK Moras OK
    31Jesper Lysell1:34:43+8:48SWERehns BK
    2715Manu Mutka1:35:13+9:18FINTurun Metsänkävijät
    109Emil Andersson1:35:13+9:18SWEÄrla IF
    2926Esa Huttunen1:35:27+9:32FINOK Orient
    308Daniel Nilsson1:35:28+9:33SWEOK Orion
    3146Öystein Petersen1:35:38+9:43NORKristiansand OK 2
    3267Teemu Väre1:35:41+9:46FINPaimion Rasti
    33147Olli-Pekka Koistinen1:36:06+10:11FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    34120Anders Carlsson1:36:17+10:22SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3
    351110Oliver Johnson1:36:29+10:34GBRSouth Yorkshire
    3630Lars Skjeset1:36:39+10:44NORNTNUI
    3734Tomi Mattila1:36:48+10:53FINMS Parma
    79Andreas Holmqvist1:36:48+10:53SWEHestra IF
    3923Öyvind Helgerud1:36:50+10:55NORHalden SK 2
    405Petteri Muukkonen1:36:52+10:57FINVehkalahden Veikot
    4154Timo Mikkola1:37:03+11:08FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    42169Kristaps Jaudzems1:37:15+11:20FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3
    4324Jarno Kallio-Könnö1:37:16+11:21FINRasti-Kurikka
    4464Jonas Juveli1:37:36+11:41NORLillomarka OL
    4592Jarkko Saarinen1:37:43+11:48FINDelta 2
    46221Jussi Tokola1:37:46+11:51FINMS Parma 3
    4733Vesa Taanila1:37:50+11:55FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    4847Matthias Niggli1:37:53+11:58SWEUlricehamns OK
    4940Anders Bäckström1:37:56+12:01SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
    5091Yngve Skogstad1:38:51+12:56NORFrol IL
    51102Evgeniy Gavrilov1:39:06+13:11RUSOmega
    5238Marius Mazulis1:39:15+13:20LTUIGTISA
    5332Mikael Eliasson1:39:16+13:21SWEGöteborg Majorna OK
    5457Mattias Johansson1:39:18+13:23SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
    5556Hans Persson1:39:30+13:35SWEGävle OK
    5642Jakob Jansson1:39:35+13:40SWEJärla IF OK
    571000Antti Myllärinen1:39:43+13:48FINIOF Council
    58148Rasmus Leo1:40:00+14:05SWEBredaryds SOK
    59164Sören Nymalm1:40:03+14:08FINPargas IF
    105Viktor Larsson1:40:03+14:08SWEHagaby GoIF
    6114Pål Skogtjärn1:40:06+14:11SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    62222Ivars Zagars1:40:14+14:19LATVIGA
    6345Ulf Troeng1:40:25+14:30SWEOK Linne 2
    64122Måns Sandgren1:40:41+14:46SWEOK Orion 2
    65445Aleksandr Minakov1:40:54+14:59RUSOrienta Moscow Compass
    66935Andreas Samuelsson1:41:00+15:05SWEOK Reftele
    6735Johannes Pohjala1:41:02+15:07FINHiisirasti
    68537Mark Bown1:41:03+15:08GBRBristol OK
    6973Einari Heinaro1:41:07+15:12FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    70372Pasi Hongisto1:41:20+15:25FINLoimaan Jankko
    71110Petri Heliö1:41:23+15:28FINKoovee 2
    72389Benjamin Lepoutre1:41:25+15:30FRATous Azimuts Douai
    736Anders Åkerman1:41:27+15:32SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna
    74159Ville Saarela1:41:30+15:35FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    7594Tuomo Istolahti1:41:31+15:36FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    7695Jonas Nordström1:41:33+15:38SWETullinge SK
    7758Petteri Huikko1:41:52+15:57FINVaajakosken Terä 2
    78315Pasi Pohjasvuo1:42:05+16:10FINEspoon Suunta 4
    79761Antti Veijalainen1:42:22+16:27FINPaimion Rasti 5
    8085Harri Karlsson1:42:26+16:31SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    8190Mood Linus Karlsson1:42:29+16:34SWEOK Linne 3
    8278Oskar Arlebo1:42:32+16:37SWEKFUM Örebro OK
    83107Kari Jussila1:42:48+16:53FINKangasala SK 2
    84306Björn Rundlöf1:43:24+17:29SWEVäsby OK
    85367Janne Liuko1:43:25+17:30FINAkilles OK
    86106Jussi Simula1:43:36+17:41FINHiisirasti 2
    8783Erik Memmi1:43:40+17:45SWEHalmstad OK
    88191Sondre Gullord1:43:59+18:04NORGjö-Vard O-lag
    89100Timo Sild1:44:01+18:06SWEOK Triangeln
    90154Per Carlborg1:44:04+18:09SWENyköpings OK
    393Heikki Laine1:44:04+18:09FINEx-Legends
    92522Juha Malinen1:44:27+18:32FINKalevan Rasti 4
    9372Pekka Lapila1:44:28+18:33FINMS Parma 2
    9462Pekka Hyvönen1:44:40+18:45FINTurun Suunnistajat
    95160Kalle Rantala1:44:42+18:47FINKalevan Rasti 3
    96138Eivind Resser1:44:48+18:53NORKongsberg OL
    97192Håkon Wold1:45:01+19:06NORLutelaget
    98224Tuomo Lahtinen1:45:10+19:15FINItä-Hämeen Rasti
    99286Björn Wistrand1:45:13+19:18SWEOK Hällen 2
    1001534Magnus Johansson1:45:21+19:26NORKristiansand OK 3
    101111Timo Parttimaa1:45:25+19:30FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    102309Nikolay Dimitrov1:45:42+19:47BULBrownteam
    10337Robbin Kantarp1:45:46+19:51SWEOK Hällen
    10453Petri Kuusinen1:45:53+19:58FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    153Reijo Viitanen1:45:53+19:58FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    106193Tuomas Kotro1:45:55+20:00FINSK Vuoksi
    107163Tauno Tiirats1:46:05+20:10FINKangasala SK 4
    108371Jussi Laurila1:46:07+20:12FINJalasjärven Jalas
    10996Emil Bengtsson1:46:10+20:15SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2
    110143Johan Ivarsson1:46:12+20:17NORFreidig SPK
    111462Henrikas Pauzas1:46:19+20:24LTUDainava1
    11265Martin Hederskog1:46:23+20:28SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
    113125Seppo Mäkinen1:46:24+20:29FINPellon Ponsi 2
    114121Daniel Hajek1:46:28+20:33SWETäby OK
    115139Pasi Kiiskinen1:46:34+20:39FINRasti-Pielinen
    11684Öystein Sörensen1:46:48+20:53NORÅs-UMB orientering
    11741Erik Lind1:46:50+20:55SWEIFK Umeå
    118146Panu Haaramo1:46:51+20:56FINEspoon Suunta 2
    1191013Oskar Svensson1:46:52+20:57SWEFinspångs SOK
    12055Jani Virta1:46:58+21:03FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    12177Matti Janlöv1:47:27+21:32FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    12261Håkan Andersson1:47:50+21:55SWEVästerås SOK
    123422Peter Andersson1:47:54+21:59SWESöders SOL-Tyresö 2
    124155Iivo Kotamäki1:47:57+22:02FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    368Fredrik Åkerlind1:47:57+22:02SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL
    126127Rune Rystad1:48:03+22:08NORNydalens SK 2
    127116Magnus Persson1:48:09+22:14SWEOK Tisaren 2
    128126Marko Vapa1:48:11+22:16FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    129145Jukka Nissilä1:48:17+22:22FINYlivieskan Kuula
    210Aleksander Afonushkin1:48:17+22:22RUSSaint-Petersburg
    131293Artis Jansons1:48:29+22:34LATOK RSP
    132562Sigurd Eikner1:48:34+22:39NORKrabbelaget
    196Tomi Kääriäinen1:48:34+22:39FINPihkaniskat
    68Perttu Sorsa1:48:34+22:39FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    135374Antti Virsu1:48:39+22:44FINViestirykmentti
    136352Arto Puro-Aho1:48:44+22:49FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    137642Niklas Alvaeus1:48:50+22:55SWEJönköpings OK/IK Hakarspo
    1381005Ales Jirasek Keskinen1:48:52+22:57CZEBroucci a Berusky
    139237Per Andrasson1:48:54+22:59SWEOK Skogsfalken
    14080Andreas Hall1:49:00+23:05FINIF Femman
    1411034Harley Davidsson1:49:01+23:06SWEMyggans OS
    14266Vanquish Erkki Aadli1:49:06+23:11ESTSKM!
    496Mikael Tjernberg1:49:06+23:11GERSkizunft Wiesbaden
    144171Anders Hansson1:49:23+23:28SWESkogslöparna
    145168Odd Fuglestad1:49:27+23:32NORÅlgård Orientering
    146659Jonas Haraldsson1:49:28+23:33SWEGustavsbergs OK
    147428Jaakko Pyykönen1:49:32+23:37FINSK-0K
    165Eero Inkeri1:49:32+23:37FINOlavin Rasti
    149172Martin Vister1:49:35+23:40NORIndre Östfold OK
    150750Lauri Kahila1:49:37+23:42FINTampereen Pyrintö 9
    15144Per-Anders Eggertsen1:49:45+23:50SWEIFK Göteborg 2
    297Vegard Brox1:49:45+23:50NORIL Tyrving 2
    153637Ilkka Kohvakka1:49:54+23:59FINSavon Rasti
    154572Henrik Erlandsson1:49:56+24:01SWEOK Södertörn
    1305Denis Eltsov1:49:56+24:01RUSNorthern Wind 2
    15698Joni Hirvikallio1:49:57+24:02FINLappeen Riento
    157236Samuel Korhonen1:49:59+24:04FINKyrös-Rasti
    15819Forne Chris1:50:00+24:05NORWing OK
    159436Pekka Niemelä1:50:01+24:06FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    160173OKK Simon Andersson1:50:06+24:11SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    16176Timo Karppinen1:50:10+24:15FINSK Pohjantähti
    162214Jonas Nyman1:50:11+24:16FINOK Botnia
    163207Bobby Brown1:50:12+24:17NORCentrum OK Oslo
    164113Denis Kuprienko1:50:14+24:19RUSYarkiy Mir
    1651123Peder Aukrust Osmoen1:50:19+24:24NORNord-Österdal OK
    166131Petri Kotro1:50:20+24:25FINSippurasti
    1671238Neil Dobbs1:50:21+24:26SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4
    168157Lacho Iliev1:50:23+24:28NORHalden SK 3
    16920Erik Andersson1:50:25+24:30SWEOK Denseln
    170505Tanel Kannel1:50:34+24:39ESTRAE ROK
    171424Janis Melbardis1:50:41+24:46LATBurkanciems OK
    172198Mikael Boström1:50:56+25:01FINLynx 3
    173220Marco Seppi1:51:15+25:20SWEEksjö SOK
    174272Mikhail Malyshev1:51:16+25:21RUSNord West
    824Fredrik Eden1:51:16+25:21SWEOK Kåre
    17671Simon Hodler1:51:22+25:27SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    177301Andreas Davidsson1:51:29+25:34SWEO-Ringen
    1781481Simo Juvaste1:51:33+25:38FINEx-Legends 2
    179894Ville Räikkönen1:51:57+26:02FINPäässä Viiraa
    180407Ilkka Karhu1:52:06+26:11FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    181294Heikki Jokinen1:52:07+26:12FINRastivarsat 4
    182825Marcus Berggren1:52:11+26:16SWEGoIF Tjalve/ Västerviks Ok
    1831111Bengt Levin1:52:12+26:17NORAlmby IK-81
    184187Alexander Lubina1:52:13+26:18GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop
    185390Lars Forsberg1:52:14+26:19SWEOK Ravinen 3
    186258Jarno Kiintola1:52:26+26:31FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    187828Per Melander Often1:52:30+26:35NORTynset IF
    188444Thomas Sundqvist1:52:32+26:37FINMetsämannut
    189103Martin Moberg1:52:37+26:42SWENorbergs OK
    190797Joakim Tingstorp1:52:38+26:43SWEHammarby IF OF 2
    892Jonas Olsson1:52:38+26:43SWEFagersta OK
    1921126Even Skårholen1:52:42+26:47NORLillomarka OL 2
    193400Mats Sundbue1:52:45+26:50SWESträngnäs Malmby OL
    194875Juha Tilli1:52:56+27:01FINSerla NE
    195223Biel Rafols1:52:58+27:03ESPCatalonia Team
    196118Juha Matilainen1:53:01+27:06FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    1971295Melker Pettersson1:53:07+27:12SWEBergnäsets AIK 2
    198813Dag Steinar Ragvin1:53:08+27:13NORSkien OK
    19974Eric Roller1:53:13+27:18SWEBromma-Vällingby SOK/Järf
    200394Smestad Bård1:53:28+27:33NORWing OK 2
    All Next 200 >