jukola.com

    Salpa-Jukola 2011, Venlojen Viesti

    All Next 200 >

    (6,9+6,2+5,1+8,5)

    115Domnarvets GoIFSWE2:48:54
    1 Emma Johansson44:012.
    2 Karolina Höjsgaard40:0616.1:24:071.
    3 Eva Jurenikova31:036.1:55:102.
    4 Lena Eliasson53:4413.2:48:541.
    21Tampereen PyrintöFIN2:49:30
    1 Venla Niemi46:1537.
    2 Saila Kinni38:523.1:25:074.
    3 Riina Kuuselo30:023.1:55:091.
    4 Anni-Maija Fincke54:2120.2:49:302.
    35IFK Lidingö SOKSWE2:52:01
    1 Ines Brodmann45:5119.
    2 Annica Gustafsson41:2736.1:27:1820.
    3 Signe Söes29:452.1:57:034.
    4 Annika Billstam54:5824.2:52:013.
    44NTNUINOR2:52:05
    1 Hanne Növik45:3914.
    2 Bodil Holmström39:316.1:25:106.
    3 Line Hagman32:119.1:57:216.
    4 Mari Fasting54:4422.2:52:054.
    517Kalevan RastiFIN2:52:06
    1 Mari Väänänen44:366.
    2 Marika Mikkola40:5126.1:25:2710.
    3 Aija Skrastina33:0112.1:58:288.
    4 Amlie Chataing53:3812.2:52:065.
    610Bäkkelagets SKNOR2:52:09
    1 Kine Gulliksen45:318.
    2 Tone Wigemyr39:348.1:25:052.
    3 Marit Kahrs33:3116.1:58:3610.
    4 Heidi Östlid Bagstevold53:3311.2:52:096.
    740Stora Tuna OKSWE2:52:17
    1 Lena Gillgren47:0563.
    2 Anna Mårsell40:1718.1:27:2222.
    3 Tove Alexandersson29:361.1:56:583.
    4 Emma Claesson55:1926.2:52:177.
    813Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:52:27
    1 Heini Saarimäki47:2685.
    2 Maria Rantala39:3910.1:27:0516.
    3 Sanna Nurmi34:2624.2:01:3117.
    4 Natalia Vinogradova50:561.2:52:278.
    937DeltaFIN2:53:23
    1 Sonja Liukkonen46:0432.
    2 Jenny Paulin40:3322.1:26:3714.
    3 Laura Leijola35:0033.2:01:3718.
    4 Julia Novikova51:464.2:53:239.
    1050OK KolmårdenSWE2:53:57
    1 Malin Leijon-Lind44:345.
    2 Kristin Löfgren41:0732.1:25:4111.
    3 Anna Forsberg31:377.1:57:185.
    4 Anna Segersson56:3937.2:53:5710.
    116Sävedalens AIKSWE2:54:00
    1 Camilla Engstrand45:5322.
    2 Jahren Silje Ekroll39:337.1:25:269.
    3 Maria Magnusson35:5648.2:01:2213.
    4 Emma Andersson52:386.2:54:0011.
    123Halden SKNOR2:54:17
    1 Galina Vinogradova44:043.
    2 Ingunn Fristad46:44120.1:30:4851.
    3 Celine Dodin30:365.2:01:2414.
    4 Ida Marie Näss Björgul52:538.2:54:1712.
    1349OK TisarenSWE2:54:29
    1 Bettina Aebi46:3047.
    2 Maria Westher40:5827.1:27:2824.
    3 Josefin Aronsson34:1220.2:01:4019.
    4 Lilian Forsgren52:497.2:54:2913.
    1427IGTISALTU2:55:47
    1 Kristina Rybakovaite45:3311.
    2 Gabija Razaityte41:3338.1:27:0617.
    3 Indre Valaite34:2223.2:01:2816.
    4 Sandra Pauzaite54:1919.2:55:4714.
    1544Göteborg Majorna OKSWE2:56:58
    1 Pippa Archer45:5825.
    2 Jennie Runesson40:2921.1:26:2712.
    3 Louise Göthfors34:4428.2:01:1112.
    4 Lina Strand55:4731.2:56:5815.
    168SK PohjantähtiFIN2:57:02
    1 Laura Hokka46:2039.
    2 Heini Wennman40:0817.1:26:2813.
    3 Marttiina Joensuu31:498.1:58:177.
    4 Sofia Haajanen58:4553.2:57:0216.
    1730Södertälje Nykvarn OrienterSWE2:57:05
    1 Jana Knapova45:5221.
    2 Frida Hellstadius39:245.1:25:167.
    3 Katarina Borg33:1313.1:58:299.
    4 Ausrine Kutkaite58:3652.2:57:0517.
    1825Paimion RastiFIN2:57:07
    1 Saara Norrgrann47:3287.
    2 Katri Lindeqvist37:341.1:25:063.
    3 Heli Hartvik39:49105.2:04:5529.
    4 Inga Dambe52:125.2:57:0718.
    1934Wing OKNOR2:59:03
    1 Marte Reenaas47:2180.
    2 Pavla Udrzalöva44:4675.1:32:0770.
    3 Helen Palmer33:3819.2:05:4538.
    4 Sara Luscher53:189.2:59:0319.
    2033Kangasala SKFIN2:59:16
    1 Heini Papinsaari48:56106.
    2 Isabelle Feer38:292.1:27:2523.
    3 Jenni Joensuu-Partanen35:4041.2:03:0522.
    4 Outi Ojanen56:1133.2:59:1620.
    2124OK HällenSWE2:59:22
    1 Tereza Novotna52:26203.
    2 Johanna Svensson42:0945.1:34:3584.
    3 Johanna Öberg33:3818.2:08:1350.
    4 Linnea Gustafsson51:092.2:59:2221.
    22189Göteborg Majorna OK 2SWE2:59:26
    1 Marie-Louise Axenborg46:3751.
    2 Petra Halvarsson41:1734.1:27:5428.
    3 Bodil Halvarsson38:1275.2:06:0640.
    4 Helen Bridle53:2010.2:59:2622.
    23109IFK Lidingö SOK 2SWE2:59:28
    1 Linda Sjögren46:1336.
    2 Elisabeth Hansson40:2920.1:26:4215.
    3 Emma Dahlstedt34:4427.2:01:2615.
    4 Rachael Elder58:0247.2:59:2823.
    2443Koovee 2FIN2:59:30
    1 Paula Heikkinen47:0967.
    2 Miina Kanko43:2460.1:30:3347.
    3 Henna Skog35:0135.2:05:3432.
    4 Miia Niittynen53:5615.2:59:3024.
    2528HiisirastiFIN2:59:38
    1 Anastasia Tikhonova44:334.
    2 Anna Elffors43:0957.1:27:4227.
    3 Päivi Autio37:3871.2:05:2031.
    4 Natalia Korzhova54:1818.2:59:3825.
    2631Kongsberg OLNOR2:59:40
    1 Ingjerd Myhre45:297.
    2 Agni F Nielsen46:13107.1:31:4264.
    3 Laura Vike32:2210.2:04:0426.
    4 Julia Gross55:3629.2:59:4026.
    2732MS ParmaFIN2:59:44
    1 Outi Sareila49:03112.
    2 Sanna Heinonen39:5913.1:29:0238.
    3 Katja Mjösund34:5530.2:03:5724.
    4 Maija Sianoja55:4732.2:59:4427.
    2822Järla IF OKSWE2:59:46
    1 Stina Jansson46:5958.
    2 Elin Skantze40:3923.1:27:3826.
    3 Emelie Holmström38:2079.2:05:5839.
    4 Elsa Jansson53:4814.2:59:4628.
    299Konnerud ILNOR3:00:03
    1 Anette Baklid49:10115.
    2 Therese Haare41:4540.1:30:5553.
    3 Marianne Andersen30:134.2:01:0811.
    4 Haverstad Maren Jansson58:5555.3:00:0329.
    3041Pargas IFFIN3:00:16
    1 Katja Rodionova47:1371.
    2 Frida Lönnberg43:5667.1:31:0958.
    3 Hanna Lonka34:3525.2:05:4436.
    4 Yvonne Gunell54:3221.3:00:1630.
    31143IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE3:00:30
    1 Grete Gutmann45:319.
    2 Elna Forsberg41:5943.1:27:3025.
    3 Johanna Jonsson34:5129.2:02:2121.
    4 Malin Sand58:0948.3:00:3031.
    3247Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:00:49
    1 Heidi Liljeström46:3952.
    2 Minna Ryyppö41:4641.1:28:2535.
    3 Pihla Otsamo37:1965.2:05:4437.
    4 Anu Åkerman55:0525.3:00:4932.
    3320KooveeFIN3:02:10
    1 Marjo Niittynen46:2945.
    2 Liisa Anttila49:52183.1:36:21111.
    3 Ulrika Uotila34:1721.2:10:3856.
    4 Merja Rantanen51:323.3:02:1033.
    3419IFK Moras OKSWE3:02:21
    1 Katarina Svahn49:52125.
    2 Magdalena Olsson44:4876.1:34:4085.
    3 Radka Brozkova33:3617.2:08:1651.
    4 Judith Wyder54:0516.3:02:2134.
    357OK LinneSWE3:03:21
    1 Kristina Roberto45:3915.
    2 Inga Kazlauskaite39:389.1:25:178.
    3 Rasa Ptasekaite42:32168.2:07:4944.
    4 Sofie Johansson55:3227.3:03:2135.
    3681Kalevan Rasti 2FIN3:03:27
    1 Henna Höglund45:5018.
    2 Ansku Asikainen46:07104.1:31:5768.
    3 Marika Airila33:0011.2:04:5730.
    4 Mari Väisänen58:3051.3:03:2736.
    372Ulricehamns OKSWE3:05:04
    1 Simkovics Anna Nilsson51:03154.
    2 Maja Alm41:0230.1:32:0569.
    3 Helena Lidhage38:4286.2:10:4757.
    4 Ida Bobach54:1717.3:05:0437.
    3845Lillomarka OLNOR3:05:07
    1 Andrine Benjaminsen46:5957.
    2 Linn Hokholt42:1347.1:29:1239.
    3 Siri Kollerud38:3784.2:07:4945.
    4 Steiwer Kine Hallan57:1841.3:05:0738.
    3914Tampereen Pyrintö 2FIN3:05:11
    1 Liisa Pulli48:3697.
    2 Anna-Sofia Marila43:0958.1:31:4565.
    3 Sonja Kyrölä37:0460.2:08:4954.
    4 Maria Laine56:2234.3:05:1139.
    4016RastikarhutFIN3:05:16
    1 Elli Peltomäki50:52149.
    2 Anu Kopra39:5412.1:30:4650.
    3 Anni Kulmala34:5832.2:05:4435.
    4 Anni Heikkonen59:3261.3:05:1640.
    4138Alfta ÖSA OKSWE3:05:26
    1 Sofia Törnqvist47:0059.
    2 Olga Sluta43:2762.1:30:2745.
    3 Lina Schols35:1539.2:05:4234.
    4 Josefine Engström59:4466.3:05:2641.
    4282NTNUI 3NOR3:05:26
    1 Arnesen Mari Jevne47:1777.
    2 Sofie Aarnes41:1333.1:28:3036.
    3 Ida Tiltnes38:0774.2:06:3743.
    4 Tessa Hill58:4954.3:05:2642.
    4312LynxFIN3:05:44
    1 Annika Kottonen47:1370.
    2 Sara Karvonen43:3764.1:30:5052.
    3 Anna Koponen37:0663.2:07:5646.
    4 Taru Ikäheimonen57:4843.3:05:4443.
    4456OK SkogsfalkenSWE3:05:50
    1 Johanna Erlandsson48:2994.
    2 Lina Persson41:0731.1:29:3642.
    3 Rebecka Olsson34:1822.2:03:5423.
    4 Lina Blomqvist1:01:5691.3:05:5044.
    4553Kristiansand OKNOR3:05:53
    1 Monica Topinkova46:0330.
    2 Anneke Hald Björgum43:3463.1:29:3743.
    3 Elisabeth Ingvaldsen35:1136.2:04:4827.
    4 Irene Arnevik1:01:0580.3:05:5345.
    4642Täby OKSWE3:06:35
    1 Lenka Poklopova47:0866.
    2 Anna Bachman40:0114.1:27:0918.
    3 Lisa Rönnols35:1238.2:02:2120.
    4 Johansson Jenny Bagge1:04:14111.3:06:3546.
    4755Leksands OKSWE3:07:18
    1 Sabine Hauswirth46:0027.
    2 Therese Bergkvist51:29222.1:37:29126.
    3 Elin Dahlstedt-Tysk33:2315.2:10:5259.
    4 Rahel Friederich56:2635.3:07:1847.
    4854Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN3:07:22
    1 Maija Hakala50:02131.
    2 Bernadett Kelemen41:0028.1:31:0255.
    3 Anniina Paronen35:1137.2:06:1341.
    4 Ildiko Szerencsi1:01:0981.3:07:2248.
    4951OK KåreSWE3:07:42
    1 Lisa Risby49:57128.
    2 Matilda Andersson41:5142.1:31:4866.
    3 Linn Grälls40:21123.2:12:0969.
    4 Sofia Adolfsson55:3328.3:07:4249.
    50131MS Parma 2FIN3:07:49
    1 Johanna Tervo47:3186.
    2 Susanna Tervo43:0656.1:30:3748.
    3 Laura Lammila35:0034.2:05:3733.
    4 Tuulia Viberg1:02:1295.3:07:4950.
    5129Eksjö SOKSWE3:08:40
    1 Beatrice Gustavsson47:1675.
    2 Olivia Kollberg47:27138.1:34:4388.
    3 Linda Nordin37:0562.2:11:4864.
    4 Therese Klintberg56:5240.3:08:4051.
    5246Domnarvets GoIF 2SWE3:08:41
    1 Elin Dahlin46:3046.
    2 Eva Elfving48:44162.1:35:14102.
    3 Johanna Lindberg36:3854.2:11:5265.
    4 Lina Bäckström56:4938.3:08:4152.
    53449OK OrionSWE3:08:44
    1 Carlotta Scalet46:2844.
    2 Julia Frisk41:3339.1:28:0130.
    3 Tilda Johansson40:02113.2:08:0348.
    4 Nadiya Volynska1:00:4176.3:08:4453.
    5495OK Pan ÅrhusDEN3:08:45
    1 Zenia Hejlskov Mogensen47:1372.
    2 Stine Bagger Hagner42:2149.1:29:3441.
    3 Inge Knudsen41:15142.2:10:4958.
    4 Emma Klingenberg57:5644.3:08:4554.
    55103Sävedalens AIK 2SWE3:08:46
    1 Annika Östman47:0765.
    2 Amilia Björklund41:0129.1:28:0832.
    3 Lisa Palm39:53108.2:08:0147.
    4 Anastacia Klopovskaya1:00:4578.3:08:4655.
    5675Delta 2FIN3:08:58
    1 Paula Porkka50:28137.
    2 Anna Närhi40:0215.1:30:3046.
    3 Niina Laakso35:4945.2:06:1942.
    4 Merike Vanjuk1:02:3999.3:08:5856.
    5711Turun SuunnistajatFIN3:09:38
    1 Bohdana Heczkova46:2443.
    2 Sara Wurmli46:23112.1:32:4774.
    3 Lilja Österman41:57151.2:14:4495.
    4 Vroni König-Salmi54:5423.3:09:3857.
    5836HellasSWE3:11:16
    1 Capucine Vercellotti45:5623.
    2 Alexandra Voytova51:22218.1:37:18120.
    3 Olga Zherdeva36:0250.2:13:2078.
    4 Svetlana Mironova57:5645.3:11:1658.
    5996Linköpings OKSWE3:11:19
    1 Olga RIeznychenko49:36122.
    2 Amy Rankka48:02148.1:37:38129.
    3 Tjärnström Hanna Modig36:5056.2:14:2884.
    4 Katja Popovitch56:5139.3:11:1959.
    6069Rasti-LukkoFIN3:11:24
    1 Anna Laitinen47:2584.
    2 Silja Annila46:32116.1:33:5776.
    3 Reija Kallioniemi39:39102.2:13:3679.
    4 Marika Teini57:4842.3:11:2460.
    6157OK RodhenSWE3:11:31
    1 Maria Sjölander45:3713.
    2 Elin Sjölander45:0682.1:30:4349.
    3 Marie Jacobsson45:09236.2:15:52107.
    4 Angela Wild55:3930.3:11:3161.
    62430LillehammerNOR3:11:34
    1 Audhild Bakken Rognstad45:3612.
    2 Annika Zell45:4395.1:31:1961.
    3 Nina Hjorth43:37194.2:14:56101.
    4 Betty Ann Bjerkre Nilsen56:3836.3:11:3462.
    6388IF FemmanFIN3:11:46
    1 Julia Björkstrand52:13197.
    2 Pernilla Tunis42:4653.1:34:5997.
    3 Sabina Bäck37:2866.2:12:2773.
    4 Olga Novikova59:1958.3:11:4663.
    64934Stora Tuna OK 2SWE3:11:48
    1 Martina Karlsson46:5054.
    2 Anastasiia Danylova40:2819.1:27:1821.
    3 Lina Lång42:03154.2:09:2155.
    4 Susanna Mårtensson1:02:2797.3:11:4864.
    6539NTNUI 2NOR3:11:59
    1 Britt Ingunn Nydal46:5355.
    2 Nielsen Mali Fjogstad48:08155.1:35:0198.
    3 Emma Johansson36:5657.2:11:5766.
    4 Hanna Nordbröden1:00:0272.3:11:5965.
    6652Rajamäen Rykmentti 2FIN3:12:30
    1 Lila Harjamäki51:56192.
    2 Marjo Liikanen43:0255.1:34:5895.
    3 Tiina Vilska36:0551.2:11:0360.
    4 Saara Nikkari1:01:2785.3:12:3066.
    67142Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN3:12:47
    1 Kaisa Pirkonen46:3550.
    2 Emilia Mänttäri41:2035.1:27:5529.
    3 Anniina Suhonen36:5958.2:04:5428.
    4 Miitu Korhonen1:07:53159.3:12:4767.
    68198Bredaryds SOKSWE3:13:47
    1 Agnes Leo46:2140.
    2 Carina Svensson42:0044.1:28:2134.
    3 Sara Johansson46:22268.2:14:4394.
    4 Amanda Leo59:0457.3:13:4768.
    6926Nydalens SKNOR3:13:48
    1 Emma Lähdekorpi51:30177.
    2 Ingvild Svarstad43:1259.1:34:4287.
    3 Lisa Näsholm41:04139.2:15:46106.
    4 Nicole Ragvin58:0246.3:13:4869.
    7023Hagaby GoIFSWE3:13:52
    1 Elin Winblad47:1878.
    2 Kristyna Kovarova40:4625.1:28:0431.
    3 Lovisa Larsson40:06115.2:08:1049.
    4 Karin Persson1:05:42132.3:13:5270.
    7179Halden SK 2NOR3:13:57
    1 Hollie Orr46:3348.
    2 Heidi A. Stokseth45:4394.1:32:1672.
    3 Göril Fristad39:56109.2:12:1270.
    4 Iliana Shandurkova1:01:4588.3:13:5771.
    7273Tampereen Pyrintö 3FIN3:14:00
    1 i Brotons Esther Gil47:3889.
    2 Emmi Mähönen44:5580.1:32:3373.
    3 Tanja Moser41:51150.2:14:2482.
    4 Ellu Munukka59:3663.3:14:0072.
    7362Kangasniemen KalskeFIN3:14:10
    1 Silja Tarvonen45:3110.
    2 Oona Valkonen42:3952.1:28:1033.
    3 Kaisa Kurittu40:08116.2:08:1852.
    4 Jonna Halttunen1:05:52134.3:14:1073.
    7476Espoon SuuntaFIN3:14:13
    1 Anni Honkimaa48:57108.
    2 Mirka Haataja46:07103.1:35:04100.
    3 Virpi Palmen39:33100.2:14:3789.
    4 Sini Pekkala59:3664.3:14:1374.
    75124Tullinge SK 3SWE3:14:14
    1 Ida Forsen50:55152.
    2 Josefin Persson48:00147.1:38:55135.
    3 Linnnea Adolfsson35:5146.2:14:4696.
    4 Lenka Zatloukalova59:2860.3:14:1475.
    76102Kangasala SK 2FIN3:14:15
    1 Maija Ojanen52:26204.
    2 Laura Palm44:5378.1:37:19121.
    3 Jaana Pietilä-Annala35:3540.2:12:5476.
    4 Sirra Toivonen1:01:2184.3:14:1576.
    7778OK SödertörnSWE3:14:18
    1 Tove Lagerberg51:20171.
    2 Helena Markstedt46:00100.1:37:20122.
    3 Markstedt Louise37:1464.2:14:3487.
    4 Larsson Marielle59:4467.3:14:1877.
    7897Tullinge SK 2SWE3:14:21
    1 Sara Lundblad49:18120.
    2 Lovisa Adolfsson50:14194.1:39:32142.
    3 Johanna Lönnkvist34:5731.2:14:2985.
    4 Elin Ström59:5269.3:14:2178.
    79100Catalonia TeamESP3:14:21
    1 Ona Rafols48:50102.
    2 Annabel Valledor45:2589.1:34:1582.
    3 Berta Meseguer40:44135.2:14:59103.
    4 Anna Serrallonga59:2259.3:14:2179.
    80152Lappeen RientoFIN3:14:25
    1 Natalia Chepaeva45:4116.
    2 Eveliina Pusa49:08168.1:34:4990.
    3 Riikka Suomalainen39:36101.2:14:2583.
    4 Tatiana Gribanova1:00:0071.3:14:2580.
    81199OK Linne 2SWE3:14:28
    1 Catherine Taylor47:1979.
    2 Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson39:5311.1:27:1219.
    3 Elin Karlsson36:4655.2:03:5825.
    4 Rebecka E Lindberg1:10:30202.3:14:2881.
    82355Varegg ILNOR3:14:30
    1 Christiane Trösse46:2342.
    2 Kari Svingheim47:49145.1:34:1281.
    3 Linn Kristine Gjesdal40:43134.2:14:55100.
    4 Gunhild Rogne Halland59:3562.3:14:3082.
    8367RastivarsatFIN3:14:34
    1 Irina Mihalko50:01130.
    2 Maarit Dahlman-Tervala45:3991.1:35:40109.
    3 Tessa Pulli39:1796.2:14:57102.
    4 Hanna Laine59:3765.3:14:3483.
    84394OK Linne 3SWE3:14:58
    1 Elisa Elstner51:07160.
    2 Klara Alm48:05150.1:39:12138.
    3 Lisa Carlsson35:5247.2:15:04104.
    4 Maiju Nurmela59:5470.3:14:5884.
    85227Delta 3FIN3:15:08
    1 Anu Uhotoinen49:14118.
    2 Elina Virekunnas44:4977.1:34:0377.
    3 Riina Suntioinen38:0473.2:12:0768.
    4 Elena Novikova1:03:01104.3:15:0885.
    86168Paimion Rasti 2FIN3:15:14
    1 Nina Temjakova47:0261.
    2 Emma Silvennoinen44:2472.1:31:2662.
    3 Henna Reponen41:01137.2:12:2774.
    4 Signe Dambe1:02:47101.3:15:1486.
    87182SK Pohjantähti 2FIN3:16:07
    1 Saana-Maria Rahko47:2483.
    2 Laura Lakanen42:1448.1:29:3844.
    3 Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä38:4888.2:08:2653.
    4 Eija Hannuksela1:07:41157.3:16:0787.
    88116Keuruun KisailijatFIN3:16:11
    1 Sonja Mörsky51:21172.
    2 Milka Leppäsalmi45:4896.1:37:09117.
    3 Päivi Leppäsalmi37:3268.2:14:4192.
    4 Sari Anttonen1:01:3086.3:16:1188.
    8990Lahden Suunnistajat -37FIN3:16:14
    1 Tytti Kirvesmies46:0533.
    2 Lotta Kirvesmies45:0181.1:31:0656.
    3 Miia Karetjoki39:59111.2:11:0561.
    4 Kirsi Koivuniemi1:05:09121.3:16:1489.
    90345Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2SWE3:16:44
    1 Marita Fremaine49:17119.
    2 Jo Stevenson45:4092.1:34:5793.
    3 Karin Leonhardt39:45104.2:14:4293.
    4 Jeanette Enckell1:02:0293.3:16:4490.
    91135Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:17:07
    1 Marja Laukkanen48:54104.
    2 Katja Vanhalakka48:41160.1:37:35128.
    3 Piritta Wartiainen37:0461.2:14:3990.
    4 Säde Suutari1:02:2898.3:17:0791.
    92119Lynx 2FIN3:17:31
    1 Suvi Kujala51:11163.
    2 Meri Vihavainen43:4065.1:34:5191.
    3 Hanna Kangasaho39:50106.2:14:4191.
    4 Emma Juga1:02:50102.3:17:3192.
    93231Domnarvets GoIF 3SWE3:18:32
    1 Karin Elfving49:08114.
    2 Zuzana Macuchova42:0946.1:31:1760.
    3 Linn Bjurström40:45136.2:12:0267.
    4 Annika Björk1:06:30142.3:18:3293.
    9418Tullinge SKSWE3:19:21
    1 Martina Seiterle58:47362.
    2 Emeli Pettersson43:4966.1:42:36183.
    3 Tina Jungard34:4026.2:17:16111.
    4 Karolin Ohlsson1:02:0594.3:19:2194.
    95228Ärla IFSWE3:19:24
    1 Sofia Graw48:52103.
    2 Emma Andersson46:44119.1:35:36108.
    3 Sophie Eriksson42:05156.2:17:41115.
    4 Lisa Andersson1:01:4387.3:19:2495.
    96328Halden SK 3NOR3:19:32
    1 Lea Vercelotti46:0229.
    2 Gry Granstedt48:02149.1:34:0478.
    3 Guro E. Kolstad44:47229.2:18:51121.
    4 Ane S. Näss Björgul1:00:4177.3:19:3296.
    97123Leksands OK 2SWE3:20:16
    1 Ida Lindkvist51:23175.
    2 Marie-louise Kaipe48:12156.1:39:35144.
    3 Lena Nordlund35:4444.2:15:19105.
    4 Anna-Karin Dovåker-Liss1:04:57118.3:20:1697.
    98175Lillomarka OL 2NOR3:20:18
    1 Madara Freimane54:09238.
    2 Solveig Blindheim46:25113.1:40:34158.
    3 Ingvild Björhei33:1514.2:13:4980.
    4 Siri Vilberg1:06:29141.3:20:1898.
    9935Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:20:20
    1 Matleena Ojapalo47:1068.
    2 Hanna Raitanen49:54186.1:37:04115.
    3 Ilona Lehtinen42:01153.2:19:05124.
    4 Päivi Kulmala1:01:1583.3:20:2099.
    10068Frol ILNOR3:20:21
    1 Göril Rönning Sund46:0331.
    2 Isa Mari Sandstad49:00167.1:35:0399.
    3 Rannveig Jörgensen39:44103.2:14:4797.
    4 Elen Katrine Skjerve1:05:34130.3:20:21100.
    101193OK BotniaFIN3:20:23
    1 Heidi Forsström51:41183.
    2 Ann-Sofie Sundelin45:2087.1:37:01114.
    3 Emilia Sågfors37:2967.2:14:3086.
    4 Linda Ekonoja1:05:53135.3:20:23101.
    102104Anttolan UrheilijatFIN3:20:38
    1 Henna-Riikka Haikonen46:2241.
    2 Laura Pajunen42:5654.1:29:1840.
    3 Salla Lilja43:18187.2:12:3675.
    4 Sanna Paavilainen1:08:02164.3:20:38102.
    10365Northern WindRUS3:21:59
    1 Olga Glebova52:27205.
    2 Ekaterina Chetaeva46:21111.1:38:48134.
    3 Svetlana Pukalova38:2581.2:17:13110.
    4 Natalia Ukhorskaia1:04:46116.3:21:59103.
    10464Ås-UMB orienteringNOR3:22:29
    1 Maurset Silje Uhlen50:16132.
    2 Kvale Tonje Granne40:4124.1:30:5754.
    3 Ragnhild Lund-Johansen46:13264.2:17:10109.
    4 Helene Lund-Johansen1:05:19124.3:22:29104.
    105218Kangasala SK 3FIN3:22:29
    1 Iida Savolainen52:06195.
    2 Niina Papinsaari44:5479.1:37:00112.
    3 Iiris Saarenpää37:3570.2:14:3588.
    4 Mari Rintanen1:07:54161.3:22:29105.
    10677Bromma-Vällingby SOK/JärfälSWE3:24:13
    1 Emma Bjessmo55:51265.
    2 Karin Lundberg45:2288.1:41:13164.
    3 Lovisa Nilsson42:13159.2:23:26142.
    4 Linda Larsson1:00:4779.3:24:13106.
    10748Bäkkelagets SK 2NOR3:24:17
    1 Elin Bjerva50:52150.
    2 Lene Godager44:0068.1:34:5292.
    3 Ingvild Gjessing42:53174.2:17:45117.
    4 Andrea Koch1:06:32144.3:24:17107.
    10999Närpes OKFIN3:24:18
    1 Mia Smeds46:0228.
    2 Annelie Haka55:14330.1:41:16165.
    3 Pernilla Backlund44:37223.2:25:53172.
    4 Natalia Gurtchenkova58:2550.3:24:18109.
    108163IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:24:18
    1 Tatiana Rozova46:5556.
    2 Tiia Grönholm56:48356.1:43:43198.
    3 Sabrina Meriheinä40:06114.2:23:49154.
    4 Miek Fabre1:00:2973.3:24:18108.
    110112SK VuoksiFIN3:24:19
    1 Marjut Turunen50:49147.
    2 Marja Tonder49:10170.1:39:59147.
    3 Vilmalotta Silvonen39:59110.2:19:58127.
    4 Anni Kovanen1:04:21113.3:24:19110.
    111117KR Venlat -92 4FIN3:24:20
    1 Elina Raijas51:42184.
    2 Tarja Silvennoinen47:46144.1:39:28141.
    3 Hennariikka Lonka46:27269.2:25:55173.
    4 Heidi Haapasalo58:2549.3:24:20111.
    11287Lapuan VirkiäFIN3:24:21
    1 Maarit Korpi53:15219.
    2 Hanna Lehto47:08129.1:40:23152.
    3 Essi Varjonen38:4185.2:19:04123.
    4 Sanna Palomäki1:05:17123.3:24:21112.
    113922IFK Moras OK 2SWE3:24:21
    1 Katarina Lövgren46:0634.
    2 Ieva Sargautyte46:08105.1:32:1471.
    3 Malin Eriksson39:0193.2:11:1562.
    4 Cajsa Grape1:13:06245.3:24:21113.
    11470SK Saue TammedEST3:24:24
    1 Kirti Rebane47:0362.
    2 Edith Madalik50:21195.1:37:24123.
    3 Piia Paasma43:22189.2:20:46132.
    4 Viivi-Anne Soots1:03:38106.3:24:24114.
    11583ScotlandGBR3:24:24
    1 Gitte Bromander45:5120.
    2 Rebecca Harding45:1685.1:31:0757.
    3 Kirstin Maxwell40:14120.2:11:2163.
    4 Jessica Orr1:13:03242.3:24:24115.
    116194Sandefjord OKNOR3:24:36
    1 Marie Asprusten55:18248.
    2 Kristine Fjeldbo45:0983.1:40:27155.
    3 Live Bredholt Jörgensen38:3683.2:19:03122.
    4 Elin-Kristin Hem1:05:33129.3:24:36116.
    11771PihkaniskatFIN3:25:53
    1 Johanna Hulkkonen50:34145.
    2 Niina Hulkkonen46:54125.1:37:28124.
    3 Laura Nimante41:18144.2:18:46120.
    4 Ieva Brice1:07:07151.3:25:53117.
    118264MS Parma 4FIN3:26:01
    1 Eveliina Muukkonen53:15220.
    2 Sanna Laaksonen46:19110.1:39:34143.
    3 Sanna Salmenoja40:28127.2:20:02128.
    4 Anna-Kaisa Harju1:05:59136.3:26:01118.
    119141Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN3:26:04
    1 Sanni Kivelä47:2382.
    2 Matleena Mannelin44:2973.1:31:5267.
    3 Anne Nurmi40:23125.2:12:1571.
    4 Inkeri Lindeman1:13:49268.3:26:04119.
    120138Täby OK 2SWE3:26:13
    1 Hellberg Christin Lövald47:4890.
    2 Elin Björkman49:20174.1:37:08116.
    3 Hedvig Markgren40:18122.2:17:26113.
    4 Anne Cecilie Lövald1:08:47173.3:26:13120.
    121110HiiltonaisetFIN3:26:15
    1 Taija Huuskonen48:3195.
    2 Mervi Ketola47:25137.1:35:56110.
    3 Katri Niittymäki38:5590.2:14:5199.
    4 Riitta Siltanen1:11:24215.3:26:15121.
    122206IFK GöteborgSWE3:27:00
    1 Jenny Johansson45:5624.
    2 Karolina Norin45:1986.1:31:1559.
    3 Josefina Norin46:28272.2:17:43116.
    4 Gry Johannsen1:09:17179.3:27:00122.
    123252Kongsberg OL 2NOR3:27:30
    1 Christina Kasin47:2281.
    2 Ula Morawska50:26197.1:37:48131.
    3 Lise Ö Bagstevold39:3099.2:17:18112.
    4 Mari Helgerud1:10:12193.3:27:30123.
    12474Hyvinkään RastiFIN3:28:16
    1 Paula Partanen51:27176.
    2 Katja Kyckling44:0269.1:35:29107.
    3 Kaisa Friman42:30166.2:17:59119.
    4 Hanna Partanen1:10:17197.3:28:16124.
    125181Baltiyskiy BeregRUS3:28:19
    1 Maria Zasimovskaya56:10276.
    2 Lubov Kutsenina48:53164.1:45:03218.
    3 Yana Sugak39:2298.2:24:25161.
    4 Karina Fershalova1:03:54108.3:28:19125.
    12685Rajamäen Rykmentti 3FIN3:28:20
    1 Maaret Turunen55:50264.
    2 Marika Suominen54:14298.1:50:04269.
    3 Annabella Tolonen36:1652.2:26:20180.
    4 Mervi Pesu1:02:0092.3:28:20126.
    127128Lahden TaimiFIN3:28:22
    1 Sanna Andelin46:4753.
    2 Natalia Paladieva53:37282.1:40:24153.
    3 Hanne Kolehmainen46:05258.2:26:29181.
    4 Veronika Khismatullina1:01:5389.3:28:22127.
    128310Attunda OKSWE3:28:23
    1 Katarina Hammas56:43303.
    2 Laura DAngelo48:18158.1:45:01217.
    3 Tove Forshällen35:4242.2:20:43131.
    4 Terese Herlin1:07:40156.3:28:23128.
    129130Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN3:28:30
    1 Milla Mattila52:56210.
    2 Kaisa Raudkepp42:2550.1:35:21104.
    3 Helena Matilainen45:17239.2:20:38130.
    4 Piibe Tammemäe1:07:52158.3:28:30129.
    130240Northern Wind 2RUS3:28:38
    1 Veronika Tomashevskaia51:18168.
    2 Alla Gusak49:45180.1:41:03162.
    3 Alexandrina Lebedeva43:20188.2:24:23159.
    4 Anna Fadeeva1:04:15112.3:28:38130.
    13159IL TyrvingNOR3:28:49
    1 Hege H Feiring52:54208.
    2 Josephine Greiner52:41252.1:45:35225.
    3 Cassie Trewin38:1677.2:23:51156.
    4 Åsa Franzen1:04:58119.3:28:49131.
    132237Rastikarhut 4FIN3:29:19
    1 Tiina Haapakoski56:00269.
    2 Anu Imberg49:15172.1:45:15222.
    3 Suvi Ylikylä39:1195.2:24:26162.
    4 Laura Jakobsson1:04:53117.3:29:19132.
    13391MS Parma 3FIN3:30:04
    1 Liis Johanson47:1473.
    2 Tiia Miettinen44:1670.1:31:3063.
    3 Emilia Rantanen43:18186.2:14:4898.
    4 Reeta Rantanen1:15:16296.3:30:04133.
    134145OK OrientFIN3:30:04
    1 Hilla Lamminpää50:45146.
    2 Charlotta Linnaila47:17133.1:38:02133.
    3 Outi Hasu45:45248.2:23:47152.
    4 Sanni Lepola1:06:17140.3:30:04134.
    135127Ähtärin UrheilijatFIN3:30:08
    1 Hanna Sivn51:12164.
    2 Johanna Kriikkula45:4997.1:37:01113.
    3 Hanna Aho44:01203.2:21:02135.
    4 Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen1:09:06176.3:30:08135.
    136134OmegaRUS3:30:16
    1 Ekaterina Rebrova52:22201.
    2 Maria Krylova47:41141.1:40:03148.
    3 Zoya Tikhonova43:38195.2:23:41150.
    4 Elena Kheldert1:06:35145.3:30:16136.
    137158Delta 4FIN3:30:19
    1 Kerstin Uiboupin49:14117.
    2 Heli Noponen52:56258.1:42:10181.
    3 Saana Orkola42:26163.2:24:36164.
    4 Essi Kangasaho1:05:43133.3:30:19137.
    138195NaviFIN3:30:20
    1 Niina Liukkonen55:25251.
    2 Leena Kurri51:52231.1:47:17240.
    3 Petra Aho41:08140.2:28:25192.
    4 Jenna Pajunen1:01:5590.3:30:20138.
    13989OK RavinenSWE3:30:26
    1 Martina Craig52:16199.
    2 Annie Forsberg50:53206.1:43:09188.
    3 Anette Önerud40:40133.2:23:49153.
    4 Frida Forsberg1:06:37147.3:30:26139.
    140386Lapin VeikotFIN3:30:26
    1 Meri Maijala54:04234.
    2 Milla Maijala46:47122.1:40:51161.
    3 Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi45:51254.2:26:42185.
    4 Annika Vaara1:03:44107.3:30:26140.
    141118Koovee 3FIN3:30:28
    1 Henna Saarinen50:30140.
    2 Amanda Uusitalo50:50205.1:41:20167.
    3 Ruut Kanko43:05178.2:24:25160.
    4 Natalia Kanko1:06:03137.3:30:28141.
    142241JOKAEST3:30:47
    1 Sigrid Ruul53:05216.
    2 Kadi-Liis Minn48:58165.1:42:03180.
    3 Helle Trossmann44:37224.2:26:40184.
    4 Evely Kaasiku1:04:07110.3:30:47142.
    143150Koovee 4FIN3:30:53
    1 Hanna-Maija Koski51:13166.
    2 Mia Taini49:29179.1:40:42159.
    3 Erika Uotila36:2553.2:17:07108.
    4 Pinja Mäkinen1:13:46266.3:30:53143.
    144967IK Hakarpspojkarna 2SWE3:30:55
    1 Anna Gustafsson49:10116.
    2 Pernilla Petersson51:40226.1:40:50160.
    3 Linda Jansson42:46171.2:23:36147.
    4 Natallia Shakhmetova1:07:19154.3:30:55144.
    14566OK TyrSWE3:30:56
    1 Linnea Martinsson43:571.
    2 Malin Leandersson57:38384.1:41:35171.
    3 Sofia Levin39:1797.2:20:52134.
    4 Maria Brodin1:10:04189.3:30:56145.
    14621Asikkalan RaikasFIN3:30:59
    1 Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen46:1235.
    2 Hanna Niemi51:00209.1:37:12118.
    3 Mia Lindroth42:31167.2:19:43126.
    4 Mari Koivunen1:11:16212.3:30:59146.
    147129OK IlvesEST3:31:02
    1 Kaia Kivikas51:52188.
    2 Britta Panker53:25277.1:45:17224.
    3 Agnes Vask40:34132.2:25:51171.
    4 Elo Saue1:05:11122.3:31:02147.
    148246OK Kåre 2SWE3:31:09
    1 Ellinor Sterner49:53127.
    2 Amelie Ekström45:2990.1:35:22105.
    3 Martina Morell44:17216.2:19:39125.
    4 Linnea Wiking1:11:30217.3:31:09148.
    149126Valkeakosken HakaFIN3:31:13
    1 Minna-Mari Olli59:41391.
    2 Tiia Tallila43:2761.1:43:08187.
    3 Sanni Salonen47:26296.2:30:34216.
    4 Essi Partanen1:00:3975.3:31:13149.
    150389Kortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN3:31:18
    1 Anu Koivisto53:56231.
    2 Helena Hakala53:17275.1:47:13238.
    3 Minna Koivisto41:14141.2:28:27193.
    4 Eeva-Liisa Hakala1:02:51103.3:31:18150.
    15194Jämsän Retki-VeikotFIN3:31:19
    1 Maaret Rantanen49:04113.
    2 Minna Truhponen52:32249.1:41:36172.
    3 Laura Janhunen43:07180.2:24:43166.
    4 Nina Mäki1:06:36146.3:31:19151.
    152144OK RaseborgFIN3:31:20
    1 Susanna Forsell51:10162.
    2 Monica Boström46:07102.1:37:17119.
    3 Mikaela Fiskars40:28128.2:17:45118.
    4 Johanna von Frenckell1:13:35258.3:31:20152.
    15363KFUM Örebro OKSWE3:31:36
    1 Edita Martuseviciute51:04155.
    2 Kristin Jacobson46:40118.1:37:44130.
    3 Elisabet Halvarsson45:51253.2:23:35146.
    4 Elsa Ekelin1:08:01163.3:31:36153.
    154223Espoon Suunta 3FIN3:31:36
    1 Reetta Peltonen51:59193.
    2 Astra Francke52:17244.1:44:16205.
    3 Saara Mahlamäki46:08260.2:30:24212.
    4 Sanna Tervakangas1:01:1282.3:31:36154.
    155133Pargas IF 2FIN3:31:37
    1 Ingela Mattsson53:16221.
    2 Emma Lindroos51:11212.1:44:27208.
    3 Dina Alexandersson40:31130.2:24:58168.
    4 Sanna Nymalm1:06:39148.3:31:37155.
    156146Rasti-KurikkaFIN3:31:44
    1 Margarita Molotkova48:48101.
    2 Kati Fränti46:26115.1:35:14103.
    3 Suvi Heittola38:4587.2:13:5981.
    4 Outi Ala-Kasari1:17:45340.3:31:44156.
    15784OK Skogsfalken 2SWE3:32:04
    1 Emma Bergman47:1776.
    2 Christina Smedberg47:07128.1:34:2483.
    3 Tove Ingvarsson45:43247.2:20:07129.
    4 Sofia Forsgen1:11:57229.3:32:04157.
    158215Järla IF OK 2SWE3:32:13
    1 Hilda Mattsson56:08273.
    2 Klara Hall51:37224.1:47:45247.
    3 Mou Nissar38:2180.2:26:06177.
    4 Ellen Jansson1:06:07139.3:32:13158.
    159266Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3FIN3:32:13
    1 Hanna Vainionpää53:13218.
    2 Sirpa Liukkonen45:4293.1:38:55136.
    3 Auli Hovikorpi47:56308.2:26:51186.
    4 Johanna Niittymäki1:05:22126.3:32:13159.
    160508Ylä-Savon RastiFIN3:32:16
    1 Heli Urpalainen51:18169.
    2 Hanna Väätäinen51:29221.1:42:47185.
    3 Seija Nelimarkka44:09208.2:26:56187.
    4 Ritva Partanen1:05:20125.3:32:16160.
    161167Vallentuna /Össeby OLSWE3:32:30
    1 Alexandra Bjärrenholt51:55191.
    2 Annika Carlberg52:40251.1:44:35212.
    3 Marianne Carlberg40:01112.2:24:36165.
    4 Rebecca Bjärrenholt1:07:54162.3:32:30161.
    162292OK Kolmården 2SWE3:32:39
    1 Linnea Lidström45:4617.
    2 Linn Bränneby39:224.1:25:085.
    3 Lina Persson47:11289.2:12:1972.
    4 Sara Forsberg1:20:20385.3:32:39162.
    163174OK Orient 2FIN3:33:11
    1 Emma Simosas50:24133.
    2 Jeanette Aumo52:06239.1:42:30182.
    3 Vilma Lamminpää42:05157.2:24:35163.
    4 Henrika Wiksten1:08:36172.3:33:11163.
    164187Rasti-Kurikka 2FIN3:33:40
    1 Teresa Kollanen51:06159.
    2 Satu Heittola49:20176.1:40:26154.
    3 Tiia Ylikangas43:05177.2:23:31144.
    4 Maarika Taipalus1:10:09191.3:33:40164.
    165101Dalaportens OLSWE3:34:09
    1 Johanna Edin47:3388.
    2 Lisa Silvemark41:2837.1:29:0137.
    3 Karin Holm1:00:09589.2:29:10199.
    4 Maria Jonsson1:04:59120.3:34:09165.
    166323Rastivarsat 2FIN3:34:24
    1 Inka Komonen57:51339.
    2 Siiri Lepola55:28335.1:53:19309.
    3 Milla Lohikainen37:0059.2:30:19209.
    4 Emilia Hyvärinen1:04:05109.3:34:24166.
    167249Oppsal IFNOR3:34:31
    1 Hoböl Vigdis54:25244.
    2 Kapperud Åshild47:14131.1:41:39174.
    3 Hult Astrid44:17214.2:25:56174.
    4 Åsteböl Hedvig1:08:35171.3:34:31167.
    168398Vaasan SuunnistajatFIN3:34:32
    1 Ella Nurmi54:27245.
    2 Aada Forsman52:58261.1:47:25244.
    3 Hanne Manderbacka42:23161.2:29:48200.
    4 Kirsi Nurmi1:04:44115.3:34:32168.
    169209Gävle OKSWE3:35:42
    1 Moa Enmark46:1538.
    2 Elisabet Enmark51:13215.1:37:28125.
    3 Matilda Österberg44:57234.2:22:25140.
    4 Christine Sisell1:13:17249.3:35:42169.
    170139Asikkalan Raikas 2FIN3:35:44
    1 Marja Rantanen51:05156.
    2 Erja Jokinen46:52123.1:37:57132.
    3 Anniina Breilin44:11210.2:22:08139.
    4 Mona Lindroth1:13:36260.3:35:44170.
    171108Helsingin Suunnistajat 4FIN3:35:54
    1 Pauliina Lankinen53:23226.
    2 Mirja Matilainen53:03266.1:46:26227.
    3 Kaija Kekäläinen42:10158.2:28:36195.
    4 Annamari Vierikko1:07:18153.3:35:54171.
    172273Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2FIN3:36:00
    1 Mirka Suutari52:18200.
    2 Roosa Pekkalin54:48313.1:47:06233.
    3 Noora Hyyrynen38:5189.2:25:57175.
    4 Sari Vääränen1:10:03188.3:36:00172.
    173147Tönsberg og omegn OLNOR3:36:27
    1 Anna Ulvensöen48:1292.
    2 Marta Ulvensöen46:46121.1:34:5896.
    3 Anne Gyri Glöersen48:54335.2:23:52157.
    4 Marthe Glöersen1:12:35236.3:36:27173.
    174797OK Linne 4SWE3:36:30
    1 Anna Linde51:42185.
    2 Johanna Ragvald55:04321.1:46:46229.
    3 Marta Zdravkovic43:13183.2:29:59203.
    4 Karna Thorsson1:06:31143.3:36:30174.
    175213Tullinge SK 4SWE3:36:44
    1 Ellinor Fryxell56:36296.
    2 Elin Sundqvist51:53232.1:48:29252.
    3 Linn Pettersson38:5792.2:27:26189.
    4 Andrea Westerdahl1:09:18180.3:36:44175.
    176114Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN3:36:47
    1 Anni Nurmela55:40256.
    2 Reetta Juvonen49:25177.1:45:05220.
    3 Julia Korhonen45:02235.2:30:07206.
    4 Matleena Juvonen1:06:40149.3:36:47176.
    177377LytkarinoRUS3:36:50
    1 Nadezda Suhkova56:38297.
    2 Anna Burlinova53:57287.1:50:35274.
    3 Elizaveta Davydova36:0249.2:26:37183.
    4 Victoria Kobeleva1:10:13195.3:36:50177.
    178191IK KronanFIN3:36:55
    1 Alexandra Strandvall57:28327.
    2 Eva-Lina Sandell46:09106.1:43:37196.
    3 Lina Boholm44:51233.2:28:28194.
    4 Ida-Marie Skogvik1:08:27169.3:36:55178.
    179184OK GulfstreamRUS3:36:56
    1 Yulia Strelchenko54:06236.
    2 Svetlana Nikolaeva47:22134.1:41:28169.
    3 Nadya Dvorko43:34193.2:25:02169.
    4 Tanya Finagiana1:11:54225.3:36:56179.
    180160Olavin RastiFIN3:37:00
    1 Marja-Terttu Repo49:52126.
    2 Kukka-Maaria Kärki53:21276.1:43:13189.
    3 Minttu-Maija Repo40:24126.2:23:37148.
    4 Salla Tarvonen1:13:23252.3:37:00180.
    181170Suunta JyväskyläFIN3:37:10
    1 Saana Sivill50:31142.
    2 Sirkka Oikarinen50:56207.1:41:27168.
    3 Paula Hartman39:52107.2:21:19138.
    4 Vuokko Jurvakainen1:15:51309.3:37:10181.
    182120OK Purva BridejsLAT3:38:20
    1 Laima Klauza54:00233.
    2 Agnese Utsule47:42142.1:41:42176.
    3 Anita Uzule53:21426.2:35:03243.
    4 Kristine Kokina1:03:17105.3:38:20182.
    183137Espoon Suunta 2FIN3:38:36
    1 Seidi Roine57:22321.
    2 Annukka Galkin51:09211.1:48:31254.
    3 Venla Tahvanainen41:35147.2:30:06205.
    4 Leena Linjama1:08:30170.3:38:36183.
    184330IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2FIN3:38:48
    1 Sanna Nuottajärvi51:51187.
    2 Mari Seppänen47:28139.1:39:19140.
    3 Leila Seppänen51:35392.2:30:54218.
    4 Lena Jauhiainen1:07:54160.3:38:48184.
    185340Kajaanin SuunnistajatFIN3:39:05
    1 Saara Malinen47:0664.
    2 Anna Moilanen48:07154.1:35:13101.
    3 Tuula Haverinen42:25162.2:17:38114.
    4 Sonja Kellokumpu1:21:27404.3:39:05185.
    186276Nord WestRUS3:39:39
    1 Maria Fedorova51:21173.
    2 Zlata Malysheva51:57235.1:43:18191.
    3 Anastasia Pesegova40:32131.2:23:50155.
    4 Daria Krasilnikova1:15:49307.3:39:39186.
    187183Tampereen Pyrintö 4FIN3:40:35
    1 Sanni Kymäläinen51:35180.
    2 Johanna Viilo55:32338.1:47:07234.
    3 Essi Sundström42:45170.2:29:52201.
    4 Suvi Harju1:10:43205.3:40:35187.
    188309Angelniemen Ankkuri 4FIN3:40:39
    1 Anni Reiman56:15278.
    2 Lilia Emaldinova50:57208.1:47:12236.
    3 Helena Havia-Kinnala42:46172.2:29:58202.
    4 Hanna Kirmula1:10:41204.3:40:39188.
    189122Hiisirasti 2FIN3:40:40
    1 Anastasia Saranen52:41207.
    2 Katja Sundell46:57126.1:39:38145.
    3 Sari Koskinen44:05206.2:23:43151.
    4 Jenni Sabel1:16:57322.3:40:40189.
    190363Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN3:40:58
    1 Elina Lammi56:27287.
    2 Kristiina Lampinen50:37199.1:47:04231.
    3 Hanna Ruhanen39:0894.2:26:12179.
    4 Henna Salminen1:14:46280.3:40:58190.
    191307Kalevan Rasti 3FIN3:41:03
    1 Krista Niiranen56:02271.
    2 Tuija Timonen54:10295.1:50:12271.
    3 Emma Piitulainen43:56201.2:34:08235.
    4 Line Nybakken1:06:55150.3:41:03191.
    192432OK Hammaren SandvikenSWE3:41:04
    1 Joline Ingelsson52:13198.
    2 Anna Lundgren51:26220.1:43:39197.
    3 Maja Ingelsson47:18295.2:30:57219.
    4 Laila Ingelsson1:10:07190.3:41:04192.
    193208Lapuan Virkiä 2FIN3:41:19
    1 Johanna Pensas53:25228.
    2 Jenna Lehto48:17157.1:41:42175.
    3 Salla Pajula44:48230.2:26:30182.
    4 Kaarina Reini1:14:49283.3:41:19193.
    194771IFK Lidingö SOK 3SWE3:41:38
    1 Sofie Sihver50:29138.
    2 Anna Tarandi52:22247.1:42:51186.
    3 Elin Carlsson59:44579.2:42:35298.
    4 Frida Bakkman59:0356.3:41:38194.
    195492SK Vuoksi 3FIN3:42:23
    1 Essi Väisänen55:32252.
    2 Mari Tonder55:05323.1:50:37275.
    3 Maiju Lonka43:41197.2:34:18240.
    4 Riikka Laitinen1:08:05166.3:42:23195.
    196336Hagaby GoIF 2SWE3:42:26
    1 Lovisa Falk1:06:34582.
    2 Josefine Wallenhammar47:23136.1:53:57320.
    3 Amelie Wallenhammar38:5691.2:32:53228.
    4 Karin Gustafsson1:09:33183.3:42:26196.
    19758Helsingin Suunnistajat 13FIN3:42:30
    1 Larissa Erola58:50364.
    2 Heidi Arjamaa54:38311.1:53:28311.
    3 Leena Myllys48:24324.2:41:52295.
    4 Päivi Malmi1:00:3874.3:42:30197.
    198121Suunta-SepotFIN3:42:56
    1 Katri Lylynperä49:02111.
    2 Jenny Sariluoto58:41415.1:47:43246.
    3 Marita Saari44:49231.2:32:32225.
    4 Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:10:24200.3:42:56198.
    199296Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:42:56
    1 Mia-Riitta Vikström57:31329.
    2 Marja Penttilä52:18245.1:49:49261.
    3 Roosa Hämäläinen43:59202.2:33:48233.
    4 Ruska Saarela1:09:08177.3:42:56199.
    200253Helsingin Suunnistajat 8FIN3:43:04
    1 Daisy Kudre51:12165.
    2 Katja Heinjoki52:47254.1:43:59201.
    3 Aino Summanen49:12344.2:33:11230.
    4 Tiia Keltamäki1:09:53187.3:43:04200.
    All Next 200 >