jukola.com

    Salpa-Jukola 2011, Venlojen Viesti

    Leg times 4. leg 8,5 km

    All Next 200 >
    113Natalia Vinogradova50:56FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    224Linnea Gustafsson51:09+13SWEOK Hällen
    320Merja Rantanen51:32+36FINKoovee
    437Julia Novikova51:46+50FINDelta
    525Inga Dambe52:12+1:16FINPaimion Rasti
    66Emma Andersson52:38+1:42SWESävedalens AIK
    749Lilian Forsgren52:49+1:53SWEOK Tisaren
    83Ida Marie Näss Björgul52:53+1:57NORHalden SK
    934Sara Luscher53:18+2:22NORWing OK
    10189Helen Bridle53:20+2:24SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2
    1110Heidi Östlid Bagstevold53:33+2:37NORBäkkelagets SK
    1217Amlie Chataing53:38+2:42FINKalevan Rasti
    1315Lena Eliasson53:44+2:48SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    1422Elsa Jansson53:48+2:52SWEJärla IF OK
    1543Miia Niittynen53:56+3:00FINKoovee 2
    1619Judith Wyder54:05+3:09SWEIFK Moras OK
    172Ida Bobach54:17+3:21SWEUlricehamns OK
    1828Natalia Korzhova54:18+3:22FINHiisirasti
    1927Sandra Pauzaite54:19+3:23LTUIGTISA
    201Anni-Maija Fincke54:21+3:25FINTampereen Pyrintö
    2141Yvonne Gunell54:32+3:36FINPargas IF
    224Mari Fasting54:44+3:48NORNTNUI
    2311Vroni König-Salmi54:54+3:58FINTurun Suunnistajat
    245Annika Billstam54:58+4:02SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
    2547Anu Åkerman55:05+4:09FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    2640Emma Claesson55:19+4:23SWEStora Tuna OK
    277Sofie Johansson55:32+4:36SWEOK Linne
    2851Sofia Adolfsson55:33+4:37SWEOK Kåre
    2931Julia Gross55:36+4:40NORKongsberg OL
    3057Angela Wild55:39+4:43SWEOK Rodhen
    3144Lina Strand55:47+4:51SWEGöteborg Majorna OK
    32Maija Sianoja55:47+4:51FINMS Parma
    3333Outi Ojanen56:11+5:15FINKangasala SK
    3414Maria Laine56:22+5:26FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    3555Rahel Friederich56:26+5:30SWELeksands OK
    36430Betty Ann Bjerkre Nilsen56:38+5:42NORLillehammer
    3750Anna Segersson56:39+5:43SWEOK Kolmården
    3846Lina Bäckström56:49+5:53SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    3996Katja Popovitch56:51+5:55SWELinköpings OK
    4029Therese Klintberg56:52+5:56SWEEksjö SOK
    4145Steiwer Kine Hallan57:18+6:22NORLillomarka OL
    4212Taru Ikäheimonen57:48+6:52FINLynx
    69Marika Teini57:48+6:52FINRasti-Lukko
    4495Emma Klingenberg57:56+7:00DENOK Pan Århus
    36Svetlana Mironova57:56+7:00SWEHellas
    46109Rachael Elder58:02+7:06SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
    26Nicole Ragvin58:02+7:06NORNydalens SK
    48143Malin Sand58:09+7:13SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    4999Natalia Gurtchenkova58:25+7:29FINNärpes OK
    117Heidi Haapasalo58:25+7:29FINKR Venlat -92 4
    5181Mari Väisänen58:30+7:34FINKalevan Rasti 2
    5230Ausrine Kutkaite58:36+7:40SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    538Sofia Haajanen58:45+7:49FINSK Pohjantähti
    5482Tessa Hill58:49+7:53NORNTNUI 3
    559Haverstad Maren Jansson58:55+7:59NORKonnerud IL
    56771Frida Bakkman59:03+8:07SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3
    57198Amanda Leo59:04+8:08SWEBredaryds SOK
    5888Olga Novikova59:19+8:23FINIF Femman
    59100Anna Serrallonga59:22+8:26ESPCatalonia Team
    60124Lenka Zatloukalova59:28+8:32SWETullinge SK 3
    6116Anni Heikkonen59:32+8:36FINRastikarhut
    62355Gunhild Rogne Halland59:35+8:39NORVaregg IL
    6373Ellu Munukka59:36+8:40FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    76Sini Pekkala59:36+8:40FINEspoon Suunta
    6567Hanna Laine59:37+8:41FINRastivarsat
    6638Josefine Engström59:44+8:48SWEAlfta ÖSA OK
    78Larsson Marielle59:44+8:48SWEOK Södertörn
    681009Riina Liuha59:45+8:49FINLiuhan paremmat puoliskot
    6997Elin Ström59:52+8:56SWETullinge SK 2
    70394Maiju Nurmela59:54+8:58SWEOK Linne 3
    71152Tatiana Gribanova1:00:00+9:04FINLappeen Riento
    7239Hanna Nordbröden1:00:02+9:06NORNTNUI 2
    73163Miek Fabre1:00:29+9:33FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    7458Päivi Malmi1:00:38+9:42FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    75126Essi Partanen1:00:39+9:43FINValkeakosken Haka
    76449Nadiya Volynska1:00:41+9:45SWEOK Orion
    328Ane S. Näss Björgul1:00:41+9:45NORHalden SK 3
    78103Anastacia Klopovskaya1:00:45+9:49SWESävedalens AIK 2
    7977Linda Larsson1:00:47+9:51SWEBromma-Vällingby SOK/Järf
    8053Irene Arnevik1:01:05+10:09NORKristiansand OK
    8154Ildiko Szerencsi1:01:09+10:13FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    82223Sanna Tervakangas1:01:12+10:16FINEspoon Suunta 3
    8335Päivi Kulmala1:01:15+10:19FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    84102Sirra Toivonen1:01:21+10:25FINKangasala SK 2
    8552Saara Nikkari1:01:27+10:31FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    86116Sari Anttonen1:01:30+10:34FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    87228Lisa Andersson1:01:43+10:47SWEÄrla IF
    8879Iliana Shandurkova1:01:45+10:49NORHalden SK 2
    89128Veronika Khismatullina1:01:53+10:57FINLahden Taimi
    90195Jenna Pajunen1:01:55+10:59FINNavi
    9156Lina Blomqvist1:01:56+11:00SWEOK Skogsfalken
    9285Mervi Pesu1:02:00+11:04FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    93345Jeanette Enckell1:02:02+11:06SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
    9418Karolin Ohlsson1:02:05+11:09SWETullinge SK
    95131Tuulia Viberg1:02:12+11:16FINMS Parma 2
    425Maja Kunz1:02:12+11:16FINOulaisten Huima 2
    97934Susanna Mårtensson1:02:27+11:31SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    98135Säde Suutari1:02:28+11:32FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    9975Merike Vanjuk1:02:39+11:43FINDelta 2
    100220Asklöf Johanna1:02:40+11:44FINAinot
    101168Signe Dambe1:02:47+11:51FINPaimion Rasti 2
    102119Emma Juga1:02:50+11:54FINLynx 2
    103389Eeva-Liisa Hakala1:02:51+11:55FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
    104227Elena Novikova1:03:01+12:05FINDelta 3
    105120Kristine Kokina1:03:17+12:21LATOK Purva Bridejs
    10670Viivi-Anne Soots1:03:38+12:42ESTSK Saue Tammed
    107386Annika Vaara1:03:44+12:48FINLapin Veikot
    108181Karina Fershalova1:03:54+12:58RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg
    109323Emilia Hyvärinen1:04:05+13:09FINRastivarsat 2
    110241Evely Kaasiku1:04:07+13:11ESTJOKA
    11142Johansson Jenny Bagge1:04:14+13:18SWETäby OK
    112240Anna Fadeeva1:04:15+13:19RUSNorthern Wind 2
    113112Anni Kovanen1:04:21+13:25FINSK Vuoksi
    114498Alena Chukareva1:04:39+13:43SWEArboga OK
    115398Kirsi Nurmi1:04:44+13:48FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    11665Natalia Ukhorskaia1:04:46+13:50RUSNorthern Wind
    117237Laura Jakobsson1:04:53+13:57FINRastikarhut 4
    118123Anna-Karin Dovåker-Liss1:04:57+14:01SWELeksands OK 2
    11959Åsa Franzen1:04:58+14:02NORIL Tyrving
    120101Maria Jonsson1:04:59+14:03SWEDalaportens OL
    12190Kirsi Koivuniemi1:05:09+14:13FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    122129Elo Saue1:05:11+14:15ESTOK Ilves
    12387Sanna Palomäki1:05:17+14:21FINLapuan Virkiä
    12464Helene Lund-Johansen1:05:19+14:23NORÅs-UMB orientering
    125508Ritva Partanen1:05:20+14:24FINYlä-Savon Rasti
    126266Johanna Niittymäki1:05:22+14:26FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    127226Aino Ojanen1:05:28+14:32FINKangasala SK 4
    128392Michela Guizzardi1:05:29+14:33ITACUS Bologna
    129194Elin-Kristin Hem1:05:33+14:37NORSandefjord OK
    13068Elen Katrine Skjerve1:05:34+14:38NORFrol IL
    131427Salla Koskela1:05:35+14:39FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    13223Karin Persson1:05:42+14:46SWEHagaby GoIF
    133158Essi Kangasaho1:05:43+14:47FINDelta 4
    13462Jonna Halttunen1:05:52+14:56FINKangasniemen Kalske
    135193Linda Ekonoja1:05:53+14:57FINOK Botnia
    136264Anna-Kaisa Harju1:05:59+15:03FINMS Parma 4
    137118Natalia Kanko1:06:03+15:07FINKoovee 3
    138215Ellen Jansson1:06:07+15:11SWEJärla IF OK 2
    379Päivi Orava1:06:07+15:11FINRastivarsat 3
    140145Sanni Lepola1:06:17+15:21FINOK Orient
    141175Siri Vilberg1:06:29+15:33NORLillomarka OL 2
    142231Annika Björk1:06:30+15:34SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3
    143797Karna Thorsson1:06:31+15:35SWEOK Linne 4
    14448Andrea Koch1:06:32+15:36NORBäkkelagets SK 2
    145134Elena Kheldert1:06:35+15:39RUSOmega
    14694Nina Mäki1:06:36+15:40FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    14789Frida Forsberg1:06:37+15:41SWEOK Ravinen
    148133Sanna Nymalm1:06:39+15:43FINPargas IF 2
    149114Matleena Juvonen1:06:40+15:44FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    150307Line Nybakken1:06:55+15:59FINKalevan Rasti 3
    15171Ieva Brice1:07:07+16:11FINPihkaniskat
    152176Emilia Nilsson1:07:12+16:16SWENorbergs OK
    153108Annamari Vierikko1:07:18+16:22FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    154967Natallia Shakhmetova1:07:19+16:23SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    155478Tiina Hemminki1:07:37+16:41FINPohjankyrön Rasti
    156310Terese Herlin1:07:40+16:44SWEAttunda OK
    157182Eija Hannuksela1:07:41+16:45FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    158130Piibe Tammemäe1:07:52+16:56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    159142Miitu Korhonen1:07:53+16:57FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    160218Mari Rintanen1:07:54+16:58FINKangasala SK 3
    167Rebecca Bjärrenholt1:07:54+16:58SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL
    330Lena Jauhiainen1:07:54+16:58FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    16363Elsa Ekelin1:08:01+17:05SWEKFUM Örebro OK
    164104Sanna Paavilainen1:08:02+17:06FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    165157Laura Rinkineva1:08:03+17:07FINRasti-Jussit
    166507Outi Marttila1:08:05+17:09FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
    492Riikka Laitinen1:08:05+17:09FINSK Vuoksi 3
    168619Tiina Väre1:08:21+17:25FINSomeron Esa
    169191Ida-Marie Skogvik1:08:27+17:31FINIK Kronan
    170137Leena Linjama1:08:30+17:34FINEspoon Suunta 2
    171249Åsteböl Hedvig1:08:35+17:39NOROppsal IF
    172174Henrika Wiksten1:08:36+17:40FINOK Orient 2
    173138Anne Cecilie Lövald1:08:47+17:51SWETäby OK 2
    174352Aud Taksdal1:08:50+17:54NORGanddal IL
    175418Karin Eriksen1:08:54+17:58NORTönsberg og omegn OL 2
    176127Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen1:09:06+18:10FINÄhtärin Urheilijat
    177296Ruska Saarela1:09:08+18:12FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    178225Eleri Hirv1:09:16+18:20ESTOK Vöru
    179206Gry Johannsen1:09:17+18:21SWEIFK Göteborg
    180213Andrea Westerdahl1:09:18+18:22SWETullinge SK 4
    181350Sanna Ylikylä1:09:24+18:28FINRastikarhut 2
    182699Riitta Mattila1:09:25+18:29FINRasTiimi 3
    183336Karin Gustafsson1:09:33+18:37SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    184531Tanja Viskari1:09:34+18:38FINDelta 6
    185186Pernilla Olsson1:09:36+18:40SWESkåneslättens OL
    186219Kaija Rantoja1:09:44+18:48FINRastiketut
    187253Tiia Keltamäki1:09:53+18:57FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    188273Sari Vääränen1:10:03+19:07FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    18966Maria Brodin1:10:04+19:08SWEOK Tyr
    190432Laila Ingelsson1:10:07+19:11SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    191187Maarika Taipalus1:10:09+19:13FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    19286Camilla Hellström1:10:11+19:15FINPaimion Rasti 3
    193252Mari Helgerud1:10:12+19:16NORKongsberg OL 2
    245Weronica Zederin1:10:12+19:16SWEOK Nackhe/Falkenbergs OK
    195377Victoria Kobeleva1:10:13+19:17RUSLytkarino
    196370Åsa Bengtsson1:10:16+19:20FINOK Raseborg 2
    19774Hanna Partanen1:10:17+19:21FINHyvinkään Rasti
    198107Polina Kuznetsova1:10:23+19:27FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    199294Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen1:10:24+19:28FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3
    121Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:10:24+19:28FINSuunta-Sepot
    All Next 200 >