1 | 18 | OK Linne | 4:12:27 | Rassmus Andersson | 26:05 | ||
2 | 1 | Kalevan Rasti | +10 | Hannu Airila | 27:18 | ||
3 | 46 | OK Kåre | +1:48 | Fredrik Eden | 27:35 | ||
4 | 14 | MS Parma | +1:49 | Arto Talvinen | 27:44 | ||
5 | 59 | Ärla IF | +1:50 | Oscar Vångell | 27:35 | ||
6 | 19 | Göteborg Majorna OK | +1:51 | Andreas J Johansson | 27:31 | ||
7 | 11 | IL Tyrving | +1:55 | Torgeir Nörbech | 27:37 | ||
8 | 5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter | +2:33 | Graham Gristwood | 28:12 | ||
9 | 20 | IFK Moras OK | +2:46 | Andreas Holmberg | 28:23 | ||
10 | 24 | Kristiansand OK | +2:49 | Holger Hott | 28:34 | ||
11 | 33 | Stora Tuna OK | +2:58 | William Eriksson | 28:51 | ||
12 | 7 | Vaajakosken Terä | +3:29 | Juha Sorvisto | 27:29 | ||
13 | 3 | Halden SK | +5:23 | Mathias Karlsson | 25:58 | ||
14 | 15 | Järla Orientering | +5:24 | Martin Härberg | 30:35 | ||
15 | 27 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 | +5:36 | Ivar Lundanes | 26:28 | ||
16 | 4 | Hiidenkiertäjät | +5:40 | Mikko Patana | 26:10 | ||
17 | 32 | IGTISA | +5:54 | Henrikas Pauzas | 26:30 | ||
18 | 12 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | +5:58 | Tuomas Tervo | 26:19 | ||
19 | 8 | OK Tisaren | +6:06 | Tomas Hallmen | 30:12 | ||
20 | 30 | OK Hällen | +7:09 | Per Öberg | 27:13 | ||
21 | 42 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | +8:02 | Mikko Siren | 28:40 | ||
22 | 29 | Pan-Kristianstad | +8:05 | Niklas Olofsson | 28:25 | ||
23 | 9 | IFK Göteborg | +9:21 | Christian Bobach | 28:44 | ||
24 | 44 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 | +9:52 | Marko Väisänen | 29:59 | ||
25 | 10 | Kalevan Rasti 2 | +10:15 | Jarkko Huovila | 26:26 | ||
26 | 37 | Koovee | +10:27 | Jani Myllärinen | 27:13 | ||
27 | 6 | Vehkalahden Veikot | +10:47 | Jonne Lehto | 25:49 | ||
28 | 22 | NTNUI | +10:48 | Simen Aamodt | 30:51 | ||
29 | 40 | IFK Lidingö SOK | +10:49 | John Fredriksson | 26:18 | ||
30 | 2 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | +10:51 | Thomas Carlsson | 26:11 | ||
31 | 54 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | +11:01 | Veli Kangas | 28:02 | ||
32 | 70 | Kalevan Rasti 3 | +11:05 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 28:04 | ||
33 | 17 | Turun Metsänkävijät | +11:36 | Erik Thorsson | 31:42 | ||
34 | 76 | IFK Umeå | +11:39 | Fredrik Åhman | 30:41 | ||
35 | 28 | Kangasala SK | +11:45 | Kristian Kannus | 28:10 | ||
36 | 56 | Gävle OK | +12:08 | Hans Persson | 27:44 | ||
37 | 92 | Leksands OK | +12:19 | Greger Tysk | 27:37 | ||
38 | 38 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 | +12:28 | Anders Åkerman | 28:18 | ||
39 | 102 | IL Tyrving 2 | +12:38 | Geir Hoff | 32:57 | ||
40 | 91 | Kristiansand OK 2 | +13:04 | Gaute Friestad | 31:52 | ||
41 | 25 | OK Orion | +13:13 | Olof Sandgren | 30:15 | ||
42 | 16 | Lynx | +14:02 | Tuomas Metsälä | 29:04 | ||
43 | 26 | Tampereen Pyrintö | +15:39 | Severin Howald | 35:12 | ||
44 | 48 | Halden SK 2 | +16:36 | Marius Bjugan | 27:17 | ||
45 | 52 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 | +16:38 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 27:05 | ||
46 | 41 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | +17:45 | Joakim Hederskog | 28:35 | ||
47 | 185 | Black Sea OK | +17:45 | Vladislav Malyshev | 28:41 | ||
48 | 13 | Frol IL | +17:46 | Stian Sundsvik | 28:12 | ||
49 | 73 | OK Ravinen | +17:49 | Kalle Bergman | 31:36 | ||
50 | 31 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 | +18:07 | Lasse Kautto | 28:47 | ||
51 | 61 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 | +19:07 | Harri Poutiainen | 30:26 | ||
52 | 89 | IFK Moras OK 2 | +19:15 | Linus Rapp | 29:39 | ||
53 | 74 | Espoon Suunta | +19:26 | Markus Kaukonen | 30:40 | ||
54 | 23 | Rehns BK | +19:50 | Göran Winblad | 32:12 | ||
55 | 34 | Pellon Ponsi | +19:52 | Tommi Uusimäki | 29:37 | ||
56 | 118 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 | +20:52 | Martin Larbo | 29:12 | ||
57 | 69 | NTNUI 2 | +21:00 | Öyvind Enger | 29:13 | ||
58 | 221 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | +22:51 | Teemu Eerola | 32:59 | ||
59 | 43 | Tullinge SK | +23:27 | Henrik Persson | 31:32 | ||
60 | 93 | Raumar OL | +24:07 | Trygve Tömta | 30:39 | ||
61 | 57 | OK Orient | +24:19 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 34:46 | ||
62 | 55 | IF Femman | +24:38 | Anders Bäckström | 30:16 | ||
63 | 35 | Hiisirasti | +25:03 | Juha Tommila | 29:36 | ||
64 | 39 | Paimion Rasti | +25:31 | Tero Heikkilä | 28:41 | ||
65 | 108 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 | +25:33 | Anders Hedberg | 34:03 | ||
66 | 85 | Hestra IF | +25:35 | Filip Grahn | 28:45 | ||
67 | 594 | Fredrikstad SK | +25:37 | Kjell Arild Karlsen | 30:07 | ||
68 | 53 | MS Parma 2 | +26:28 | Aaro Ruohola | 36:56 | ||
69 | 116 | Stora Tuna OK 2 | +26:33 | Elias Öhgren | 28:58 | ||
70 | 225 | Fossum IF | +26:34 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 28:45 | ||
71 | 144 | Hamar orienteringsklubb | +26:37 | Ivar Jevne Arnesen | 37:15 | ||
72 | 68 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 | +26:55 | Teemu Karjalainen | 29:57 | ||
73 | 84 | Lapuan Virkiä | +26:55 | Ville Siven | 30:03 | ||
74 | 75 | Sävedalens AIK | +27:57 | Henrik Lundgren | 30:31 | ||
75 | 195 | Suunta Jyväskylä | +27:59 | Joona Viholainen | 31:06 | ||
76 | 158 | SK Pohjantähti | +28:35 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 31:27 | ||
77 | 77 | Järla Orientering 2 | +28:37 | Petter Jönsson | 26:56 | ||
78 | 67 | OK Tisaren 2 | +30:51 | Magnus Persson | 29:07 | ||
79 | 49 | IFK Göteborg 2 | +30:57 | P-A Eggertsen | 29:28 | ||
80 | 167 | Ultra | +30:58 | Juri Jazykov | 29:55 | ||
81 | 665 | The Swans | +31:00 | Fredrik Löwegren | 29:29 | ||
82 | 119 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 | +31:07 | Adam Kovacs | 30:55 | ||
83 | 63 | Anttolan Urheilijat | +32:39 | Kalle Manninen | 35:17 | ||
84 | 331 | SK Saue Tammed | +33:40 | Risto Kiilberg | 36:51 | ||
85 | 60 | Attunda OK | +33:54 | Daniel Roos | 30:43 | ||
86 | 96 | Ulricehamns OK | +34:00 | Björn Arnesson | 32:19 | ||
87 | 241 | Scotland | +34:23 | Jon Musgrave | 33:55 | ||
88 | 162 | OK Skogsfalken | +34:28 | Felix Larsson | 36:55 | ||
89 | 78 | OK Denseln 2 | +34:31 | Emil Folino Nielsen | 29:17 | ||
90 | 148 | Koovee 2 | +35:43 | Petri Annila | 30:54 | ||
91 | 172 | Nord West | +36:14 | Ilia Gusev | 29:51 | ||
92 | 126 | Varegg IL | +36:59 | Sindre Östgulen Deisz | 28:31 | ||
93 | 79 | Paimion Rasti 2 | +37:00 | Janne Nieminen | 29:18 | ||
94 | 1303 | Järla Orientering 3 | +37:04 | Morten Jarvis Westergård | 30:27 | ||
95 | 81 | Hagaby GoIF | +37:11 | Sebastian Månsson | 29:54 | ||
96 | 58 | Täby OK | +37:15 | Johan Lindahl | 29:59 | ||
97 | 146 | Nydalens SK 2 | +37:16 | Anders Bjergaard | 29:58 | ||
98 | 86 | Kangasala SK 2 | +37:17 | Oskari Heiskanen | 29:25 | ||
99 | 111 | Wing OK | +37:18 | Johannes Höysäter | 33:05 | ||
100 | 156 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 | +38:01 | Erik Holmberg | 27:58 | ||
101 | 114 | SK Vuoksi | +38:07 | Atso Salopelto | 29:29 | ||
102 | 105 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | +38:13 | Vili Virkki | 31:33 | ||
103 | 128 | Helsingborgs SOK | +38:17 | Joakim Sjöberg | 33:30 | ||
104 | 72 | Nydalens SK | +38:19 | Jonas Madslien Bakken | 29:19 | ||
105 | 50 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | +38:24 | Markus Ståhl | 31:07 | ||
106 | 307 | Växjö OK | +38:24 | Erik Lindqvist | 30:43 | ||
107 | 88 | Kongsberg OL | +38:30 | Karl Fremstad | 30:42 | ||
108 | 101 | IGTISA 2 | +38:34 | Andrej Gerasimov | 34:33 | ||
109 | 66 | Turun Suunnistajat | +38:52 | Juho Rajaniemi | 32:32 | ||
110 | 90 | Bäkkelagets SK | +39:47 | Kristian Ruud | 40:51 | ||
111 | 94 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | +40:06 | Juri Emaldynov | 31:12 | ||
112 | 82 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 | +40:39 | Matti Töyrylä | 30:02 | ||
113 | 99 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 | +42:09 | Marko Loukkalahti | 29:30 | ||
114 | 216 | Rasti-Lukko | +42:32 | Janne Kallioniemi | 33:00 | ||
115 | 152 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl | +42:33 | Joakim Bystrröm | 32:48 | ||
116 | 280 | Eksjö SOK | +42:34 | August Kollberg | 33:39 | ||
117 | 80 | Pargas IF | +42:38 | Mika Honkasalo | 34:44 | ||
118 | 64 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 | +42:44 | Antti Paasikoski | 29:12 | ||
119 | 135 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | +42:59 | Juuso Tupitsa | 29:08 | ||
120 | 552 | OK Skogshjortarna | +43:03 | Desmond Franssen | 31:16 | ||
121 | 182 | Snättringe SK | +43:33 | Tiemo Schramm | 33:34 | ||
122 | 47 | NTNUI 3 | +44:07 | Ståle Gjelsten | 30:35 | ||
123 | 230 | OZONS OK | +44:18 | Martins Linde | 30:19 | ||
124 | 62 | Rasti-Kurikka | +44:19 | Matti Vainionpää | 29:54 | ||
125 | 134 | Siilin Rasti | +44:23 | Antti Rönnemaa | 30:58 | ||
126 | 196 | IF Brahe | +44:28 | Matti Lindstedt | 30:11 | ||
127 | 187 | OK Rodhen | +44:30 | Sixten Walheim | 30:25 | ||
128 | 129 | OK77 | +44:33 | Ilari Visuri | 33:48 | ||
129 | 136 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | +44:35 | Esa Hongell | 30:36 | ||
130 | 166 | Trollelg | +44:39 | Jörgen Tegdan | 32:18 | ||
131 | 45 | OK Linne 2 | +44:42 | Ulrik Imberg | 30:59 | ||
132 | 261 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 | +45:32 | Alexander Raykov | 29:39 | ||
133 | 621 | Nemiga-Nord | +45:38 | Slava Zhuravlev | 37:26 | ||
134 | 139 | IFK Umeå 2 | +45:41 | Jan Johansson | 31:25 | ||
135 | 124 | OK Roslagen | +45:51 | Ola Hultin | 31:56 | ||
136 | 153 | Suunta-Sepot | +46:12 | Pekka Putaja | 31:27 | ||
137 | 161 | OK Meridians | +46:19 | Aigars Leiboms | 32:19 | ||
138 | 138 | OK Kapa | +46:21 | Sergejs Sadrins | 32:42 | ||
139 | 220 | Centrum OK Stockholm | +46:53 | Pierre Schamberger | 31:31 | ||
140 | 189 | Ganddal IL | +46:56 | Stig Alvestad | 29:14 | ||
141 | 141 | KFUM Örebro OK | +47:06 | Erik Harlen | 33:26 | ||
142 | 142 | IFK Göteborg 3 | +47:10 | Joel Nilsson | 29:29 | ||
143 | 83 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 | +47:10 | Timo Narvinen | 33:24 | ||
144 | 131 | OK Orion 2 | +47:12 | Rasmus Leo | 29:12 | ||
145 | 95 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | +47:33 | Severi Eerola | 32:54 | ||
146 | 234 | Koovee 3 | +47:34 | Ville Paldan | 31:33 | ||
147 | 106 | Omega | +48:12 | Andrey Rybakov | 33:25 | ||
148 | 179 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 | +48:33 | Janne Heikkinen | 30:51 | ||
149 | 104 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 | +48:56 | Lauri Nuuttila | 30:27 | ||
150 | 263 | Ås-UMB orientering | +49:08 | Olaf Hesselberg Indby | 34:09 | ||
151 | 100 | Hiisirasti 2 | +49:39 | Jussi Simula | 26:45 | ||
152 | 835 | Gävle OK 2 | +49:46 | Anders Enmark | 34:31 | ||
153 | 51 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 | +49:46 | Linus Eriksson | 28:42 | ||
154 | 277 | Espoon Suunta 3 | +49:50 | Lari Pernu | 32:35 | ||
155 | 255 | Rastivarsat | +49:54 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 31:06 | ||
156 | 110 | Frol IL 2 | +49:58 | Johan Otto Munkeby | 34:36 | ||
157 | 643 | OK Hammaren Sandviken | +51:17 | Fredrik Ahnlen | 29:51 | ||
158 | 207 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | +51:22 | Aleksi Sopo | 30:29 | ||
159 | 1329 | Nord West 2 | +51:30 | Ilia Kudryavtsev | 36:34 | ||
160 | 418 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 | +51:52 | Juha Huhtanen | 30:36 | ||
161 | 329 | Söders SOL-Tyresö | +51:56 | Oliver Lindblad-Petersen | 37:26 | ||
162 | 123 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | +52:03 | Joona Tynys | 31:06 | ||
163 | 238 | Koskelankylän Riento | +52:03 | Teemu Harju | 33:19 | ||
164 | 246 | Ringsaker OK | +52:10 | Öystein Engelstad | 33:52 | ||
165 | 218 | OK Älvsjö Örby | +52:13 | Stefan Nordström | 38:48 | ||
166 | 109 | Vetelin Urheilijat | +52:20 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 30:45 | ||
167 | 163 | IFK Moras OK 3 | +52:21 | Martin Blomgren | 38:01 | ||
168 | 122 | Oppsal IF | +52:28 | Kjartan Hauger | 35:11 | ||
169 | 165 | Rehns BK 2 | +52:28 | Uldis Upitis | 36:23 | ||
170 | 343 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi | +52:38 | ALEKSEY BUDKIN | 31:46 | ||
171 | 191 | OK Orient 2 | +52:40 | Emil Sevelius | 30:01 | ||
172 | 248 | Pellon Ponsi 2 | +53:19 | Timo Autto | 32:49 | ||
173 | 270 | RasTiimi | +53:35 | Lauri Gummerus | 30:34 | ||
174 | 551 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok | +53:46 | Jonatan Francen | 33:09 | ||
175 | 178 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 | +53:55 | Juho Matikainen | 31:08 | ||
176 | 224 | Köping-Kolsva OK | +53:56 | Cristian Larsson | 32:56 | ||
177 | 848 | Sävedalens AIK 2 | +54:07 | Albin Sunesson | 39:53 | ||
178 | 213 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 | +54:09 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 33:09 | ||
179 | 199 | Keuruun Kisailijat | +54:18 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 31:43 | ||
180 | 314 | Sundbybergs IK | +54:23 | Simon Mellin | 31:35 | ||
181 | 242 | Rasti E4 | +54:25 | Ari Varis | 36:50 | ||
182 | 994 | Hagaby GoIF 2 | +54:28 | David Eriksson | 31:55 | ||
183 | 309 | Gotlands OF | +54:30 | Andreas Liljegren | 33:25 | ||
184 | 291 | Mezmalas MTB | +54:42 | Martins Steinalts | 40:15 | ||
185 | 143 | Haninge SOK | +55:06 | Sara Eskilsson | 31:28 | ||
186 | 197 | White Nights SPb | +55:29 | Nikolay Shaikin | 35:19 | ||
187 | 97 | Lynx 2 | +55:43 | Niklas Sarparanta | 40:20 | ||
188 | 317 | Klaipeda | +55:47 | Ramunas Pabreza | 43:01 | ||
189 | 281 | Kalajoen Junkkarit | +55:52 | Osmo Juola | 34:52 | ||
190 | 127 | Navi | +56:01 | Jouni Nykänen | 33:04 | ||
191 | 203 | Halmstad OK | +56:02 | Nils Wallentin Tärk | 32:48 | ||
192 | 160 | Lammin Säkiä | +56:15 | Tapio Tikkanen | 33:07 | ||
193 | 345 | CUS Bologna | +56:19 | Edoardo Cortellazzi | 36:44 | ||
194 | 672 | Norbergs OK | +56:22 | Andreas Sundström | 35:59 | ||
195 | 276 | Linköpings OK 2 | +56:37 | Magnus Johansson | 33:22 | ||
196 | 427 | RAE ROK | +56:58 | Raivo Erik | 39:33 | ||
197 | 130 | Lappeen Riento | +57:04 | Matti Maajärvi | 34:24 | ||
198 | 249 | Sotkamon Jymy | +57:12 | Mika Tuononen | 36:19 | ||
199 | 164 | Copenhagen O | +57:21 | Jens Behrend | 34:29 | ||
200 | 333 | Ziemelkurzeme OK | +57:43 | Valters Freidenfelds | 34:17 | ||
201 | 701 | Kakelimporten IF | +57:50 | Dirren Olsson | 34:44 | ||
202 | 410 | RunLab | +57:50 | Artem Berkal | 33:36 | ||
203 | 115 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | +58:10 | Markku Laine | 36:28 | ||
204 | 244 | OSK SAKAS | +58:21 | Svajunas Ambrazas | 36:53 | ||
205 | 237 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 | +59:07 | Linus Lauri | 32:56 | ||
206 | 494 | IF Femman 2 | +59:07 | Hannes Holmback | 35:17 | ||
207 | 328 | OK Kolmården | +59:08 | Emil Ljungemyr | 35:07 | ||
208 | 98 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 | +59:09 | Christoffer Hindsberg | 36:13 | ||
209 | 155 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | +59:20 | Mikko Vapa | 33:30 | ||
210 | 381 | VERSME | +59:29 | Gintaras Domarkas | 38:35 | ||
211 | 285 | Sandnes IL | +59:45 | Njål F. Vadla | 36:57 | ||
212 | 250 | Oriveden Ponnistus | +59:50 | Ari Kuokkanen | 38:26 | ||
213 | 308 | Rasti-Pielinen | +59:51 | Jukka Väyrynen | 36:42 | ||
214 | 358 | Luumäen Rasti | +59:51 | Tommi Vanhoja | 37:19 | ||
215 | 538 | Verdal OK | +59:54 | Tor Ove Hallem | 42:17 | ||
216 | 240 | Jönköpings OK | +59:56 | Johan Löfström | 37:41 | ||
217 | 924 | OK Sparta Praha 2 | +1:00:07 | Petr Jahn | 37:54 | ||
218 | 273 | Byåsen IL | +1:00:11 | Andreas Mageröy | 46:04 | ||
219 | 87 | Keravan Urheilijat | +1:00:22 | Tommi Hakuli | 35:14 | ||
220 | 272 | Hammarby IF OF | +1:00:29 | Tobias Berg | 37:34 | ||
221 | 151 | OK Södertörn | +1:01:13 | Måns Hellgren | 35:55 | ||
222 | 315 | MS Parma 4 | +1:01:26 | Mikko Laavainen | 32:58 | ||
223 | 177 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 | +1:01:35 | Antton Viljakainen | 36:12 | ||
224 | 145 | Tullinge SK 2 | +1:01:35 | Markus Fredlund | 29:50 | ||
225 | 319 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | +1:02:37 | Santeri Vaara | 35:43 | ||
226 | 661 | Azuolas | +1:02:44 | Ruslanas Pogorelovas | 32:40 | ||
227 | 1216 | Varegg IL 3 | +1:02:45 | Kristin Löfgren | 33:01 | ||
228 | 397 | OK Nolaskogsarna | +1:02:56 | Per Magnusson | 33:04 | ||
229 | 206 | Valkeakosken Haka | +1:02:58 | Timo Saarinen | 29:40 | ||
230 | 175 | Joutsenon Kullervo | +1:02:59 | Mika Pentikäinen | 30:29 | ||
231 | 288 | IK Auseklis | +1:03:13 | Guntars Polis | 32:10 | ||
232 | 618 | Maarian Mahti | +1:03:18 | Timo Kankaanpää | 35:41 | ||
233 | 217 | Paimion Rasti 3 | +1:03:19 | Matias Arola | 32:49 | ||
234 | 157 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 | +1:03:27 | Miika Koskinen | 31:21 | ||
235 | 194 | Hauhon Sisu | +1:03:34 | Lasse Lepistö | 36:32 | ||
236 | 350 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 | +1:03:43 | Mikko Savelainen | 36:16 | ||
237 | 374 | Orienta Moscow Compass | +1:03:48 | Sergey Doronin | 32:47 | ||
238 | 301 | SK Pohjantähti 2 | +1:03:50 | Jere Pernu | 33:14 | ||
239 | 212 | OK Hällen 2 | +1:03:54 | Anders Karlsson | 33:04 | ||
240 | 132 | OK Tisaren 3 | +1:04:00 | Sigge Weise | 45:11 | ||
241 | 147 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 | +1:04:06 | Tero Viljanen | 33:25 | ||
242 | 183 | Espoon Suunta 4 | +1:05:03 | Juha Miettinen | 32:49 | ||
243 | 1612 | Skogslöparna | +1:05:14 | Anders Hansson | 40:08 | ||
244 | 592 | Legenda | +1:05:33 | Valeriy Pautov | 34:18 | ||
245 | 169 | Lynx 4 | +1:05:38 | Janne Aumo | 32:53 | ||
246 | 253 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 | +1:06:08 | Jouko Karamo | 34:42 | ||
247 | 666 | OK Arona | +1:06:13 | Ikaunieks Gunars | 34:04 | ||
248 | 633 | OLG Bern | +1:06:21 | Daniel Kobel | 39:44 | ||
249 | 180 | Kangasala SK 3 | +1:06:47 | Mikko Hölli | 31:06 | ||
250 | 615 | Teme Ski Team | +1:07:09 | Teemu Pasanen | 34:20 | ||
251 | 477 | A2 | +1:07:10 | Janis Lazdans | 35:36 | ||
252 | 120 | NTNUI 4 | +1:07:13 | Einar Hjortås | 37:28 | ||
253 | 258 | Kuzmolovo 110 | +1:07:16 | Alexander Shein | 34:49 | ||
254 | 251 | Bussola OK | +1:07:17 | Regula Mueller | 40:08 | ||
255 | 289 | Espoon Akilles | +1:07:18 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 36:28 | ||
256 | 268 | OK!Sport | +1:07:23 | Robert Dragowski | 37:49 | ||
257 | 1503 | Team Torrkulla | +1:07:33 | Tage Torrkulla | 49:30 | ||
258 | 232 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 | +1:09:05 | Oskari Jumppanen | 36:31 | ||
259 | 1556 | Lada Toljatt | +1:09:16 | Jaakko Varanka | 39:20 | ||
260 | 235 | Tullinge SK 3 | +1:09:25 | Hans Sundqvist | 36:54 | ||
261 | 154 | Saint-Petersburg | +1:09:30 | Sergey Makeychik | 31:30 | ||
262 | 121 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 | +1:09:34 | Jussi Jalkanen | 35:35 | ||
263 | 170 | OK Saldus | +1:09:38 | Andis Reskis | 30:58 | ||
264 | 342 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 | +1:09:39 | Paulus Sulkula | 33:53 | ||
265 | 628 | ASOP Erstein | +1:10:00 | Heike Jeager | 39:21 | ||
266 | 231 | Saarijärven Pullistus | +1:10:02 | Tero Vesisenaho | 33:17 | ||
267 | 282 | Gjö-Vard OL | +1:10:03 | Peder Fossheim Asplin | 31:21 | ||
268 | 402 | OSK SAKAS 2 | +1:10:05 | Vaidas Jurgaitis | 39:55 | ||
269 | 303 | OK Kirishi | +1:10:07 | Dmitriy Snetnov | 37:34 | ||
270 | 286 | Kalinka | +1:10:39 | Vladimir Elizarov | 38:23 | ||
271 | 239 | Rasti-Hyry | +1:11:01 | Esko Heikkinen | 48:35 | ||
272 | 496 | IK Grane | +1:11:06 | Nils Kalstad | 38:42 | ||
273 | 322 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | +1:11:24 | Ilkka Peltola | 32:35 | ||
274 | 184 | Långhundra IF | +1:11:29 | Anton Sundgren | 33:24 | ||
275 | 692 | Enga | +1:11:30 | Harald Huse | 34:36 | ||
276 | 336 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 | +1:11:31 | Philipp von Arx | 33:34 | ||
277 | 370 | JOKA | +1:11:38 | Kristjan Trossmann | 32:52 | ||
278 | 414 | Kemiön Kiilat | +1:12:13 | Jussi Laakkio | 32:43 | ||
279 | 168 | OK Gulfstream | +1:12:23 | Sergey Smirnov | 33:57 | ||
280 | 373 | OK Raseborg 2 | +1:12:29 | Andreas Sjöholm | 34:35 | ||
281 | 192 | Laitilan Jyske | +1:12:31 | Mika Lammi | 38:46 | ||
282 | 174 | Lynx 3 | +1:13:05 | Simo Sukselainen | 33:43 | ||
283 | 140 | MS Parma 3 | +1:14:26 | Akseli Ruohola | 33:03 | ||
284 | 330 | Rastivarsat 2 | +1:14:30 | Miska Tervala | 31:19 | ||
285 | 419 | Rastikarhut | +1:14:31 | Ville Sundelin | 34:00 | ||
286 | 198 | Porsgrunn OL | +1:14:38 | Remme Paul Martin | 39:06 | ||
287 | 1582 | Bushrangers | +1:14:41 | Evan Barr | 41:54 | ||
288 | 313 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | +1:14:49 | Aleksi Mäenpää | 41:50 | ||
289 | 247 | Yarkiy Mir | +1:14:52 | Arkadiy Ashkinadzi | 38:08 | ||
290 | 620 | skodeg-o.com | +1:15:11 | Laura Incerti | 52:13 | ||
291 | 371 | Team Kuraporras | +1:15:36 | Jukka Kaiponen | 41:45 | ||
292 | 529 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 | +1:15:55 | Tero Suutari | 34:09 | ||
293 | 403 | Steinkjer OK | +1:15:59 | Marius Melhus | 32:51 | ||
294 | 1128 | Espoon Suunta 2 | +1:16:07 | Alvar Palmen | 34:03 | ||
295 | 347 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör | +1:16:11 | Gabor Pataki | 44:13 | ||
296 | 227 | OLC Kapreolo | +1:16:15 | Stefan Schlatter | 33:54 | ||
297 | 210 | Olavin Rasti | +1:16:19 | Antti Turkki | 34:38 | ||
298 | 269 | Nydalens SK 3 | +1:16:24 | Egil Rundberget | 37:49 | ||
299 | 252 | Siilin Rasti 2 | +1:16:24 | Simo Kukkola | 35:54 | ||
300 | 515 | Suonenjoen Vasama | +1:16:26 | Pekka Vornanen | 37:25 | ||
301 | 297 | Kyrös-Rasti | +1:16:28 | Aku Lilja | 34:58 | ||
302 | 354 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 | +1:16:30 | Matti Suutari | 34:39 | ||
303 | 283 | Päijät-Rasti | +1:16:31 | Vesa Tähtinen | 36:01 | ||
304 | 406 | Kymin Suunnistajat | +1:16:31 | Antti Väyrynen | 34:41 | ||
305 | 243 | Ulvilan Ura | +1:16:40 | Lauri Vähä-Savo | 44:17 | ||
306 | 604 | Karjaan Ura | +1:16:44 | Tomas Björklöf | 40:54 | ||
307 | 428 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | +1:16:46 | Markus Mattila | 38:02 | ||
308 | 295 | Northern Wind | +1:16:47 | Denis Eltsov | 36:23 | ||
309 | 375 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | +1:16:52 | Niko Herttuainen | 45:22 | ||
310 | 490 | OK Vöru | +1:16:58 | Janek Orro | 37:33 | ||
311 | 359 | Tosta Lähtee-Team | +1:17:01 | Mika Korhonen | 44:28 | ||
312 | 369 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | +1:17:10 | Harri Pitkänen | 32:49 | ||
313 | 395 | IngPromTeam | +1:17:12 | Vadim Tikhonov | 33:29 | ||
314 | 382 | Saloisten Reipas | +1:17:14 | Petri Tuominen | 33:22 | ||
315 | 257 | Iisalmen Visa | +1:18:38 | Tomi Karvonen | 38:59 | ||
316 | 434 | OK Sparta Praha | +1:18:43 | Jan Boudny | 37:04 | ||
317 | 635 | Harju KEK RSK | +1:18:45 | Taavi-Kalle Kiisler | 38:29 | ||
318 | 372 | Omega 2 | +1:18:55 | Aleksey Patrikeev | 32:37 | ||
319 | 254 | Rasti-Jyry | +1:19:00 | Paavo Inkinen | 41:12 | ||
320 | 1102 | Nyköpings OK 3 | +1:19:01 | Ludwig Ek | 32:59 | ||
321 | 352 | Leppävaaran Sisu | +1:19:07 | Timo Ikola | 40:28 | ||
322 | 1277 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 | +1:19:07 | Teemu Mustonen | 38:13 | ||
323 | 525 | Tykistöprikaati | +1:19:12 | Ilari Köykkä | 40:56 | ||
324 | 431 | HB-Betoni Team | +1:19:15 | Juho Sihvola | 40:18 | ||
325 | 483 | OZONS OK 2 | +1:19:21 | Arturs Grinbergs | 35:01 | ||
326 | 433 | Ärla IF 2 | +1:19:37 | Victor Silvemark | 27:21 | ||
327 | 215 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 | +1:19:37 | Jari Välikorpi | 36:37 | ||
328 | 638 | VSK Mendelu Brno | +1:20:24 | Ales Chmelik | 44:45 | ||
329 | 266 | Skarpnäcks OL | +1:20:40 | Behrenfeldt Åke | 38:34 | ||
330 | 424 | Kexholms SK | +1:20:42 | Jonathan Magnusson | 51:51 | ||
331 | 450 | IF Thor 2 | +1:20:45 | Niklas Nyström | 41:15 | ||
332 | 338 | Punkalaitumen Kunto | +1:20:46 | Osmo Nummelin | 41:27 | ||
333 | 1428 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 | +1:20:57 | Tuukka Senttula | 30:33 | ||
334 | 786 | Omega 3 | +1:21:04 | Andrey Skopinskiy | 39:15 | ||
335 | 201 | Surahammars SOK | +1:21:07 | John Gunnarsson | 37:03 | ||
336 | 1174 | OK Vöru 2 | +1:21:10 | Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen | 37:53 | ||
337 | 200 | Närpes OK | +1:21:11 | Michael Björkblom | 34:23 | ||
338 | 1300 | Varegg IL 2 | +1:21:12 | Styrk Almeland Bleie | 37:23 | ||
339 | 453 | OK Nackhe | +1:21:35 | Ellen Johnsson | 39:54 | ||
340 | 787 | Ex-Legends | +1:21:37 | Kari Juvaste | 34:36 | ||
341 | 605 | GNEIST | +1:21:43 | Jan Steineger | 37:59 | ||
342 | 233 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 | +1:21:48 | Arto Ranki | 36:40 | ||
343 | 299 | Rasti-Jussit | +1:21:58 | Mika Ketola | 38:30 | ||
344 | 346 | Koskenkorvan Suunta | +1:22:00 | Jorma Hartimo | 37:24 | ||
345 | 383 | Hankasalmen Hanka | +1:22:53 | Heikki Hyyryläinen | 35:12 | ||
346 | 385 | OK Meridians 2 | +1:22:54 | Andris Dzalbs | 34:51 | ||
347 | 380 | Rasti E4 2 | +1:22:57 | Roope Sormunen | 36:15 | ||
348 | 435 | Wanhat weikot yr. | +1:22:58 | Pekka Partanen | 39:08 | ||
349 | 1185 | OK Hällen 5 | +1:23:07 | Anders Eriksson | 36:08 | ||
350 | 298 | OLV Zug | +1:23:24 | Peter Clerici | 44:03 | ||
351 | 1448 | Pioneerirykmentti | +1:23:24 | Jouko Rauhala | 45:25 | ||
352 | 570 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | +1:23:24 | Oskari Sidoroff | 41:49 | ||
353 | 1584 | UMA Idrottsförening | +1:23:31 | Mathias Tärnlund | 37:24 | ||
354 | 262 | Pyhät Miehet | +1:23:36 | Heikki Aarrejoki | 39:09 | ||
355 | 714 | Someron Esa | +1:23:44 | Simo Vaittinen | 38:16 | ||
356 | 437 | Alatornion Pirkat | +1:24:11 | Arttu Taulavuori | 33:16 | ||
357 | 219 | Kalevan Rasti 4 | +1:24:26 | Riku Partanen | 37:19 | ||
358 | 150 | Indre Östfold OK | +1:24:40 | Simen Graff | 41:50 | ||
359 | 1623 | Venla relay winners 2013 | +1:24:44 | Josephine Dewett Kristensen | 36:56 | ||
360 | 549 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 | +1:24:51 | Joona Malmi | 39:47 | ||
361 | 376 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 | +1:24:53 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 36:11 | ||
362 | 181 | OK Botnia | +1:25:06 | Andre Forsström | 38:13 | ||
363 | 211 | Fet OL | +1:25:20 | Öyvind Solli | 37:46 | ||
364 | 885 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 | +1:25:22 | Frida Bakkman | 37:30 | ||
365 | 279 | IF Brahe 2 | +1:25:40 | Tom Stenlund | 33:47 | ||
366 | 825 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 | +1:25:47 | Juho Pirttiniemi | 38:32 | ||
367 | 482 | Rasti 88 | +1:25:55 | Pertti Arola | 34:53 | ||
368 | 171 | SK Pohjantähti 3 | +1:26:04 | Panu Hyvönen | 35:35 | ||
369 | 493 | Tuupovaaran Sepot | +1:26:11 | Roope Rönkkö | 41:34 | ||
370 | 384 | MS Parma 6 | +1:26:14 | Ville Suuronen | 40:40 | ||
371 | 388 | Nostars | +1:26:18 | Teijo Laasanen | 38:34 | ||
372 | 542 | Nordbröden family | +1:26:20 | Nordbröden| | 38:01 | ||
373 | 577 | Miehikkälän Vilkas | +1:26:22 | Hannu Lavonen | 41:50 | ||
374 | 735 | Korven Honka | +1:26:54 | simo kelosuo | 43:21 | ||
375 | 321 | Värska OK Peko | +1:26:56 | Meelis Mälberg | 39:10 | ||
376 | 614 | Suomussalmen Rasti | +1:26:57 | Antti Karttimo | 39:04 | ||
377 | 819 | OK Hällen 3 | +1:26:57 | Johanna Engström | 35:51 | ||
378 | 267 | Maasotakoulu | +1:27:00 | Ilkka Kemppi | 43:49 | ||
379 | 409 | Asker SK | +1:27:02 | Marianne Mellbye Larsen | 42:41 | ||
380 | 533 | Raisu Lumous | +1:27:15 | Jussi Pohjola | 40:26 | ||
381 | 498 | Petolintu | +1:27:30 | Onni Valkeapää | 44:09 | ||
382 | 176 | Arboga OK | +1:27:36 | Arne Hägg | 37:35 | ||
383 | 505 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 | +1:27:44 | Hannu Arki | 41:47 | ||
384 | 432 | asd Park World Tour Italy | +1:28:08 | Michael Baggio | 37:48 | ||
385 | 634 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | +1:28:35 | Taneli Härkönen | 32:48 | ||
386 | 469 | Karkki-Rasti | +1:28:39 | Mikko Fäldt | 39:45 | ||
387 | 287 | Ylivieskan Kuula | +1:28:42 | Markku Jylkkä | 40:28 | ||
388 | 522 | Nivalan Urheilijat | +1:28:44 | Heikki Hautala | 44:09 | ||
389 | 365 | Intersport | +1:28:46 | Tuomas Tarvo | 42:02 | ||
390 | 311 | Bristol OK | +1:28:49 | Nic Barber | 36:58 | ||
391 | 1396 | Viestirykmentti | +1:28:51 | Simo Toivonen | 40:09 | ||
392 | 351 | Haugesund IL Orientering | +1:29:00 | Johannes Djupesland | 42:04 | ||
393 | 159 | NTNUI 5 | +1:29:20 | Ivar Haugen | 29:56 | ||
394 | 445 | NOPE Team Banter | +1:29:27 | Jonny Gallier | 37:04 | ||
395 | 349 | Falköpings AIK OK | +1:29:37 | Erik Löseth | 38:52 | ||
396 | 1524 | MADROG 2 | +1:29:48 | Ari Niittylahti | 40:44 | ||
397 | 1536 | Sappi Kirkniemi | +1:29:50 | Ari Manninen | 51:16 | ||
398 | 1333 | Gotlands OF 2 | +1:30:14 | Amadeus Hansson | 32:15 | ||
399 | 335 | Medeina | +1:30:50 | Audrius Razaitis | 39:46 | ||
400 | 1597 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 | +1:30:58 | Olli Kojola | 59:18 | ||
401 | 398 | Hiiltomiehet | +1:31:06 | Petri Rolig | 37:43 | ||
402 | 378 | Modum OL 2 | +1:31:10 | Severin Berglia | 35:38 | ||
403 | 222 | OK Kompas | +1:31:10 | Andrii Polovinko | 35:20 | ||
404 | 173 | Vesaisen Pojat | +1:31:12 | Hannu Holappa | 33:36 | ||
405 | 1596 | Azuolas 2 | +1:31:17 | Edvinas Staisiunas | 31:20 | ||
406 | 305 | Attunda OK 2 | +1:31:24 | Anton Daniels | 38:34 | ||
407 | 1586 | Burkanciems OK | +1:31:29 | Vents Ozolins | 39:55 | ||
408 | 971 | Hiisirasti 3 | +1:31:45 | Joona Huila | 43:15 | ||
409 | 503 | Ol Norska | +1:32:00 | Karin Hodel | 42:53 | ||
410 | 413 | Loimaan Jankko | +1:32:04 | Keijo Hongisto | 44:14 | ||
411 | 260 | Vyborg-orientir | +1:32:08 | EVGENIY IVANENKO | 43:36 | ||
412 | 491 | Mile-Sport | +1:32:27 | ALEKSEY OZEROV | 42:35 | ||
413 | 540 | Espoon Suunta 8 | +1:32:43 | Mikko Parjanne | 49:56 | ||
414 | 536 | Enonkosken Urheilijat | +1:32:55 | Risto Härkönen | 39:57 | ||
415 | 451 | Kaakon Rasti | +1:33:03 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 46:27 | ||
416 | 706 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 | +1:33:14 | Tuomas Nieminen | 45:27 | ||
417 | 443 | Rastikarhut 2 | +1:33:14 | Konsta Jutila | 34:39 | ||
418 | 607 | MADROG | +1:33:22 | Tommi Granholm | 37:47 | ||
419 | 465 | IK Kronan | +1:33:30 | Stefan Åbacka | 43:24 | ||
420 | 611 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 | +1:33:31 | Ojars Leja | 35:23 | ||
421 | 204 | OK Älgen | +1:33:35 | Jonas Bergenfur | 35:48 | ||
422 | 497 | OK Meridians 3 | +1:33:37 | Karlis Kaminskis | 34:06 | ||
423 | 569 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 | +1:34:00 | Teemu Planting | 36:08 | ||
424 | 411 | Ök-94 | +1:34:00 | Per Arne Karlsen | 43:07 | ||
425 | 1226 | OZONS OK 3 | +1:34:02 | Glen Grant | 47:10 | ||
426 | 339 | Nastolan Terä | +1:34:08 | Reijo Kuoppala | 40:14 | ||
427 | 377 | Aivan Sama | +1:34:16 | Samppa Yliniemelä | 44:21 | ||
428 | 712 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 | +1:34:28 | Ville Remahl | 43:56 | ||
429 | 256 | IF Thor | +1:34:32 | Jonas Andersson | 38:29 | ||
430 | 1052 | Legenda 2 | +1:34:34 | Leonid Panteleev | 39:29 | ||
431 | 420 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 | +1:34:36 | Heikki Saarinen | 39:10 | ||
432 | 193 | Pihkaniskat 3 | +1:34:41 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | 48:11 | ||
433 | 648 | Savon Suunta | +1:35:12 | Juha Laitinen | 49:41 | ||
434 | 440 | Oulunsalon Vasama | +1:35:14 | Erkki Kari | 56:33 | ||
435 | 416 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 | +1:36:12 | Per Sjögren | 35:11 | ||
436 | 480 | Perttelin Peikot | +1:36:28 | Matti Horppu | 36:55 | ||
437 | 612 | Valkealan Kajo | +1:36:34 | Atte Salojärvi | 39:36 | ||
438 | 689 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat | +1:36:39 | Ismo Marjunen | 41:23 | ||
439 | 527 | Akilles OK | +1:36:43 | Anders Lindahl | 42:57 | ||
440 | 467 | Hinnerjoen Yritys | +1:37:07 | Taneli Valtanen | 39:32 | ||
441 | 581 | Espoon Suunta 5 | +1:37:12 | Tuomas Tanska | 36:08 | ||
442 | 456 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 | +1:37:30 | Urban Larsson | 35:55 | ||
443 | 514 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | +1:37:31 | Juho Korpi | 33:21 | ||
444 | 567 | Rapalan Kunto | +1:37:36 | Jukka Ylitupa | 46:04 | ||
445 | 245 | Suunta Jurva | +1:37:44 | Jaakko Puntila | 38:36 | ||
446 | 914 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 | +1:37:57 | Mats Fanell | 47:44 | ||
447 | 223 | Suomusjärven Sisu | +1:37:59 | Nico Kerkola | 32:30 | ||
448 | 492 | Vaasan Suunnistajat | +1:38:01 | Ville Salonen | 38:19 | ||
449 | 392 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | +1:38:11 | Mikko Lamminpää | 44:59 | ||
450 | 404 | OK Skeidi | +1:38:17 | Ole Flaatten | 33:22 | ||
451 | 489 | Nord-Österdal OK | +1:38:25 | Per Engebakken | 41:28 | ||
452 | 662 | Täby OK 2 | +1:38:27 | Martin Lövald Hellberg | 32:08 | ||
453 | 470 | Suunnaton Into | +1:38:39 | Rauno Vuori | 39:03 | ||
454 | 593 | Koovee 5 | +1:38:50 | Severi Valkamo | 31:32 | ||
455 | 520 | Oulun Tarmo | +1:39:00 | Risto Airaksinen | 37:46 | ||
456 | 462 | Turun NMKY | +1:39:03 | Olli Välke | 40:35 | ||
457 | 512 | SK Mercury | +1:39:12 | Danilo Piht | 36:24 | ||
458 | 390 | Kangasala SK 4 | +1:39:24 | Mikko Kemppi | 34:48 | ||
459 | 558 | IFK Kiruna | +1:39:24 | Kjell Sandström | 47:58 | ||
460 | 694 | Stora Enso Metsä | +1:39:27 | Urpo Särkkä | 41:48 | ||
461 | 705 | OK77 3 | +1:39:50 | Harry Eklundh | 49:34 | ||
462 | 422 | IF Brahe 3 | +1:40:01 | Peter Kronholm | 37:07 | ||
463 | 337 | Östmarka OK | +1:40:09 | Halvor Hoböl | 35:37 | ||
464 | 265 | Malax IF | +1:40:16 | Magnus Löfroth | 40:13 | ||
465 | 326 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 | +1:40:19 | Mikko Rautio | 36:38 | ||
466 | 386 | Säyneisen Salpa | +1:40:22 | Tuomo Laitinen | 36:19 | ||
467 | 1613 | Trollelg 2 | +1:40:30 | Martin Solli | 40:37 | ||
468 | 430 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 | +1:40:44 | Lauri Koivumäki | 35:00 | ||
469 | 548 | Viitasaaren Suunta | +1:40:44 | Mauno Nieminen | 50:08 | ||
470 | 912 | Muuramen Rasti | +1:40:51 | Ensio Lakanen | 43:53 | ||
471 | 814 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 | +1:40:59 | Samu Takanen | 38:13 | ||
472 | 264 | Asikkalan Raikas | +1:41:06 | Joni Hirvonen | 33:14 | ||
473 | 630 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 | +1:41:09 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 33:34 | ||
474 | 572 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti | +1:41:18 | Jaakko Kokkonen | 33:48 | ||
475 | 590 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 | +1:41:19 | Ossi Autio | 36:55 | ||
476 | 367 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot | +1:41:22 | Mia Taini | 34:14 | ||
477 | 391 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | +1:41:23 | Kimmo Hytönen | 34:41 | ||
478 | 521 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | +1:41:25 | Janne Lahtonen | 38:55 | ||
479 | 387 | Espoon Suunta 6 | +1:41:32 | Seppo Ikäheimo | 39:06 | ||
480 | 534 | Kalevan Rasti 5 | +1:41:32 | Juhani Simonen | 42:51 | ||
481 | 464 | Lapin Veikot | +1:41:39 | Antti Tilja | 33:44 | ||
482 | 401 | OK Raseborg 3 | +1:41:49 | Roy Wickholm | 35:20 | ||
483 | 688 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät | +1:42:10 | Tuomo Kujala | 42:57 | ||
484 | 532 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica | +1:42:12 | Heikki Helle | 45:23 | ||
485 | 583 | Bertelin pojat | +1:42:40 | Veikko Karjalainen | 50:55 | ||
486 | 698 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 | +1:42:49 | Teo Kettunen | 35:23 | ||
487 | 306 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | +1:42:51 | Pekka Kaartinen | 39:06 | ||
488 | 458 | IK Auseklis 4 | +1:42:53 | Andris Melkerts | 38:29 | ||
489 | 508 | Alahärmän Kisa | +1:43:07 | Roope Näsi | 43:58 | ||
490 | 685 | Hellanmaan Teräs | +1:43:10 | Ojanen| Anssi | 54:39 | ||
491 | 459 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 | +1:43:32 | Anders Boström | 51:28 | ||
492 | 209 | Finspångs SOK | +1:44:28 | Alexander Wiklund | 39:19 | ||
493 | 137 | Pihkaniskat | +1:44:45 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 34:46 | ||
494 | 562 | Izhora | +1:45:20 | Vladimir Pasechnik | 36:41 | ||
495 | 293 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 | +1:45:28 | Arvo Paulin | 38:12 | ||
496 | 1325 | IK Auseklis 2 | +1:45:51 | Eduards Bura | 46:28 | ||
497 | 956 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 | +1:46:27 | Kyösti Karttunen | 42:14 | ||
498 | 274 | OK Måsen | +1:46:52 | Sten Åhlin | 50:59 | ||
499 | 452 | Oppsal IF 2 | +1:46:59 | Knut Aasheim | 31:26 | ||
500 | 474 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos | +1:47:09 | Harri Kilpeläinen | 39:47 | ||
501 | 323 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 | +1:47:14 | Jari Simola | 39:41 | ||
502 | 782 | team keisanen | +1:47:41 | Olli Keisanen | 44:50 | ||
503 | 457 | OK77 4 | +1:47:46 | Anders Westerlund | 50:46 | ||
504 | 571 | IF Minken | +1:47:52 | Jonas Granlund | 55:26 | ||
505 | 487 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 | +1:47:53 | Jaakko Huotari | 41:17 | ||
506 | 677 | Ähtärin Urheilijat | +1:48:01 | Juho Muhonen | 45:08 | ||
507 | 584 | Kiimingin Urheilijat | +1:48:03 | Harri Räisänen | 37:14 | ||
508 | 629 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 | +1:48:10 | Matti Mörsky | 41:38 | ||
509 | 519 | Kauvatsan Ponteva | +1:48:11 | Esa Laine | 46:34 | ||
510 | 806 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät | +1:48:18 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 1:04:17 | ||
511 | 840 | Turku Multisport | +1:48:21 | Sami Sergelius | 42:39 | ||
512 | 627 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 | +1:48:28 | Eero Penttilä | 37:06 | ||
513 | 415 | Nyköpings OK 2 | +1:48:30 | Bengt Pettersson | 41:37 | ||
514 | 760 | Emit | +1:48:34 | Mika Kulmala | 34:32 | ||
515 | 488 | Lauttakylän Luja | +1:48:35 | Juhani Keskitalo | 38:03 | ||
516 | 680 | Juvan Urheilijat | +1:48:41 | Timo Turpeinen | 43:25 | ||
517 | 341 | IF Åland | +1:48:45 | Ellen Mattsson | 42:36 | ||
518 | 304 | Lappeen Riento 2 | +1:48:50 | Esa Maajärvi | 34:36 | ||
519 | 926 | Seskarö IF | +1:48:54 | Jan Lindström | 45:48 | ||
520 | 1624 | Tif Viking | +1:49:21 | Kjetil Damm | 43:43 | ||
521 | 1506 | Koovee 4 | +1:49:23 | Akseli Ketola | 32:38 | ||
522 | 1606 | Waxholms OK | +1:49:28 | Hans Malmberg | 48:22 | ||
523 | 408 | Ulvilan Ura 2 | +1:49:29 | Olli Tuhkanen | 39:59 | ||
524 | 543 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä | +1:49:32 | Jouko Nurminen | 42:17 | ||
525 | 678 | Forsa OK | +1:49:43 | Sjöberg Carl-Erik | 53:25 | ||
526 | 1583 | 86. Kadettikurssi | +1:49:44 | Marko Seppänen | 51:35 | ||
527 | 1602 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj | +1:50:09 | Raimo Pusa | 44:07 | ||
528 | 504 | Pohjankyrön Rasti | +1:50:21 | Jani Saari | 49:03 | ||
529 | 500 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 | +1:50:38 | Esa Lehto | 39:54 | ||
530 | 399 | Tarpian Suunta | +1:50:40 | Aleksi Lehti | 45:13 | ||
531 | 681 | OK West | +1:50:43 | Ville Vinkel | 34:55 | ||
532 | 645 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | +1:50:45 | Petri Hirvonen | 43:27 | ||
533 | 1054 | John Deere | +1:50:48 | Jouko Nissinen | 46:26 | ||
534 | 613 | OK Terjärv | +1:50:50 | Mattias Skog | 42:05 | ||
535 | 296 | OK Orient 3 | +1:50:53 | Paul Vepsänrepo | 1:01:16 | ||
536 | 472 | Pullin serkut | +1:50:57 | Timo Pulli | 47:49 | ||
537 | 649 | Eliaksen Eksyjät | +1:51:01 | Ilkka Salonen | 46:34 | ||
538 | 460 | Liperin Taimi | +1:51:36 | Seppo Laaksamo | 51:52 | ||
539 | 597 | Muurlan Vihuri | +1:51:38 | Mika Simonen | 46:48 | ||
540 | 502 | SK Määrämiehet | +1:51:39 | Ilkka Riikola | 43:24 | ||
541 | 599 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij | +1:51:41 | Jorma Liljedahl | 36:02 | ||
542 | 579 | Kauhajoen Karhu | +1:51:54 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 44:35 | ||
543 | 845 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 | +1:52:04 | Tatu Hänninen | 41:38 | ||
544 | 475 | Laihian Luja | +1:52:05 | Jukka Nyystilä | 40:27 | ||
545 | 1072 | Finnmap | +1:52:16 | Tuomo Miettinen | 53:29 | ||
546 | 284 | Paimion Rasti 4 | +1:52:31 | Markku Sipponen | 44:25 | ||
547 | 1208 | Haapaveden Urheilijat | +1:52:39 | Matti Tuomisto | 48:54 | ||
548 | 438 | Javonis | +1:52:40 | Augustas Lukosevicius | 54:42 | ||
549 | 1367 | SCA Finland | +1:52:45 | Pekka Ala-kokko | 45:25 | ||
550 | 530 | Turengin Sarastus | +1:52:52 | Tuomo Ajanki | 45:35 | ||
551 | 1535 | PV Tiedustelukeskus | +1:52:56 | Janne Filpus | 38:58 | ||
552 | 723 | Epilän Esa | +1:53:00 | Eero Heino | 43:03 | ||
553 | 1240 | FTA 4 | +1:53:09 | Samuli Kiskola | 39:15 | ||
554 | 554 | Lammin Säkiä 2 | +1:53:11 | Matti Tikkanen | 38:20 | ||
555 | 920 | Hukka Suunta | +1:53:26 | Mikko Simpura | 42:55 | ||
556 | 1562 | Kultaiset Karhut | +1:53:28 | Matias Keso | 36:13 | ||
557 | 355 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 | +1:53:43 | Seppo Tompuri | 36:43 | ||
558 | 576 | Vesta | +1:53:46 | KIRILL GOREV | 37:02 | ||
559 | 939 | Umeå OK 3 | +1:53:50 | Tjelvar Otterbjörk | 44:20 | ||
560 | 539 | SK-0K | +1:53:54 | Leif Roschier | 54:51 | ||
561 | 526 | Hauhon Sisu 2 | +1:54:02 | Jaakko Liukkala | 34:20 | ||
562 | 1071 | Rautalammin Urheilijat | +1:54:29 | Eero Kärkkäinen | 40:45 | ||
563 | 426 | Kuortaneen Kunto | +1:54:30 | Tapani Kesti | 37:34 | ||
564 | 1270 | Kehityssuunta | +1:54:40 | Jari Ala-Sankila | 37:08 | ||
565 | 1253 | OK Skogsfalken 2 | +1:54:46 | Patrik Wåhlin | 49:14 | ||
566 | 523 | Iitin Pyrintö | +1:54:46 | Pekka Äijö | 1:01:59 | ||
567 | 1059 | IngPromTeam 2 | +1:54:48 | Alexei Krylov | 41:19 | ||
568 | 228 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus | +1:54:50 | Pauliina Pohja | 37:46 | ||
569 | 773 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 | +1:54:50 | Verner Vähätalo | 47:43 | ||
570 | 790 | Husulan Kunto | +1:54:50 | Juhana Suurnäkki | 44:05 | ||
571 | 1190 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 | +1:54:55 | Miro Seppälä | 44:40 | ||
572 | 518 | Pälkäneen Lukko | +1:54:55 | Kalle Vaismaa | 40:14 | ||
573 | 423 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 | +1:55:18 | Tuomas Oikarinen | 35:09 | ||
574 | 473 | RS Käyhkää | +1:55:29 | Antti Tonder | 45:11 | ||
575 | 561 | Murut | +1:55:31 | Riikka Lindberg | 41:35 | ||
576 | 624 | Imatran Passipojat | +1:55:33 | Veli-Pekka Kalenius | 40:46 | ||
577 | 1461 | SK Mortis 2 | +1:55:36 | Tero Kankaanpää | 40:49 | ||
578 | 872 | 007Hyyppä | +1:55:46 | Olli Hyyppä | 50:10 | ||
579 | 360 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 | +1:55:46 | Pekka Inki | 51:07 | ||
580 | 754 | OLG Pfäffikon | +1:55:54 | Hansjörg Graf | 53:30 | ||
581 | 608 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | +1:55:54 | Sami Anttonen | 42:50 | ||
582 | 545 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit | +1:55:56 | Pentti Hirvonen | 48:00 | ||
583 | 1521 | Vaasan Poliisi Urheilijat | +1:55:58 | arto hautala | 46:06 | ||
584 | 481 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 | +1:55:59 | Kauko Parkkinen | 40:46 | ||
585 | 454 | Jussis seven | +1:56:00 | Jussi Laaksonen | 51:09 | ||
586 | 368 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | +1:56:20 | Hannu Nikkola | 50:36 | ||
587 | 565 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 | +1:56:31 | Mirka Westerholm | 39:24 | ||
588 | 363 | Rastiketut | +1:56:33 | Lauri Kaitola | 39:10 | ||
589 | 559 | Rastivarsat 3 | +1:56:40 | Iiro Kuusela | 35:46 | ||
590 | 1021 | RasTiimi 2 | +1:56:46 | Jukka Korhonen | 49:18 | ||
591 | 357 | Laitasaaren Veto | +1:56:48 | samuli hallikainen | 37:06 | ||
592 | 716 | Haukijahtaajat | +1:56:54 | Harri Eskelin | 42:48 | ||
593 | 711 | Alajärven Ankkurit | +1:56:55 | Kalevi Kivipelto | 44:36 | ||
594 | 361 | Verttuun Namika | +1:57:00 | Jouni Lohikoski | 39:34 | ||
595 | 310 | Oulaisten Huima | +1:57:12 | Toni Jumeri | 54:17 | ||
596 | 441 | Päijät-Rasti 2 | +1:57:13 | Heikki Pelkonen | 37:36 | ||
597 | 501 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto | +1:57:29 | Hannu Kottonen | 45:07 | ||
598 | 730 | Kangasala SK 6 | +1:57:34 | Markku Huikkola | 44:53 | ||
599 | 528 | Tapanilan Tarmo | +1:57:53 | Henrikas Ulevicius | 37:47 | ||
600 | 664 | Bona Fide | +1:58:01 | Heiki Savitsch | 43:13 | ||
601 | 1110 | JOKA 2 | +1:58:06 | Helle Hallik | 39:51 | ||
602 | 651 | Team Lactic Acid | +1:58:09 | Jyri Tuomola | 44:25 | ||
603 | 507 | Posion Pyrintö | +1:58:10 | Pertti Ahola | 47:35 | ||
604 | 1451 | FK Önskan | +1:58:15 | Aino Vuopio | 43:33 | ||
605 | 588 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 | +1:58:16 | Jani Nurminen | 38:23 | ||
606 | 448 | Tous Azimuts Douai | +1:58:17 | Clement LALOUX | 40:43 | ||
607 | 275 | Navi 2 | +1:58:22 | Anton Sihvonen | 38:46 | ||
608 | 990 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa | +1:58:28 | Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki | 47:34 | ||
609 | 1066 | Wärtsilä | +1:58:29 | Mika Luopajärvi | 53:41 | ||
610 | 887 | SK Vuoksi 4 | +1:58:34 | Aapo Tonder | 41:21 | ||
611 | 996 | Kemijoki Oy | +1:59:41 | Pasi Jurmu | 44:33 | ||
612 | 791 | SK Uranus | +1:59:42 | Alpo Mikkonen | 40:03 | ||
613 | 591 | Pörrötukat | +1:59:46 | Aivar Leht | 39:03 | ||
614 | 1222 | Hamar orienteringsklubb 2 | +1:59:49 | Trond Ivar Tömmervold | 44:41 | ||
615 | 772 | Puujalad | +2:00:02 | Timo Säde | 44:20 | ||
616 | 606 | Kiimingin Virkut | +2:00:03 | Mikko Väisänen | 39:32 | ||
617 | 495 | IK Falken | +2:00:06 | Johan Wiklund | 50:57 | ||
618 | 587 | RastiPiikkiö | +2:00:13 | Kari Lietzn | 45:48 | ||
619 | 566 | Riihon ukk | +2:00:28 | Minna Mahlamäki | 49:41 | ||
620 | 557 | 30draugi.lv | +2:00:41 | Leons Pelna | 52:42 | ||
621 | 632 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 | +2:00:50 | Otto Kaario | 33:56 | ||
622 | 946 | Rastitykki | +2:00:56 | Riku Österman | 43:46 | ||
623 | 1559 | MPKK 98.KADK | +2:01:06 | Walter Pomell | 43:37 | ||
624 | 334 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 | +2:01:14 | Hans Vedin | 40:20 | ||
625 | 1542 | OK Kassit | +2:01:15 | Kujala Kai | 52:33 | ||
626 | 745 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 | +2:01:17 | Samu Pylvänäinen | 37:25 | ||
627 | 722 | Humanitas-seura | +2:01:18 | Risto Anjala | 52:03 | ||
628 | 1572 | Sport in Muhos | +2:01:21 | antti junttala | 46:16 | ||
629 | 513 | USMAOC | +2:01:24 | Ian Jones | 34:25 | ||
630 | 555 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | +2:01:30 | Rami Saarijärvi | 35:16 | ||
631 | 752 | AC Harharetki | +2:01:35 | Mikko Heikelä | 41:59 | ||
632 | 535 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 | +2:01:42 | Anton Mens | 35:41 | ||
633 | 1025 | Nilsiän Nujakka | +2:01:45 | Aimo Partanen | 42:23 | ||
634 | 668 | Väätäiset | +2:01:48 | Tuomas Luomaranta | 46:27 | ||
635 | 546 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät | +2:01:54 | Sampsa Husu | 42:01 | ||
636 | 574 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 | +2:02:19 | Pekka Lång | 40:21 | ||
637 | 1080 | Linnankiertäjät | +2:02:21 | Marko Kivelä | 59:45 | ||
638 | 1256 | Olarin Omat Pojat | +2:02:26 | Jarmo Mäki | 47:37 | ||
639 | 478 | Korsnäs IF OK | +2:02:36 | Albin Bergqvist | 34:17 | ||
640 | 888 | Iisu | +2:02:57 | Anneli Vilppola | 1:00:25 | ||
641 | 856 | Team Gulo gulo | +2:03:15 | Timo Haataja | 51:33 | ||
642 | 479 | Siikaisten Sisu | +2:03:30 | Taisto Salo | 44:36 | ||
643 | 589 | Pellon Ponsi 3 | +2:03:49 | Arto Vilppola | 40:51 | ||
644 | 625 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 | +2:04:03 | Kalevi Pollari | 47:14 | ||
645 | 717 | CUS Bologna 2 | +2:04:03 | Marco Guizzardi | 44:32 | ||
646 | 1518 | PK Racing Team | +2:04:06 | Kimmo Ollikka | 44:17 | ||
647 | 578 | Perhon Kiri | +2:04:13 | Juho Lakanen | 41:12 | ||
648 | 556 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija | +2:04:18 | Seppo Männikkö | 45:26 | ||
649 | 796 | Savon Rasti | +2:04:19 | Leo Liukkonen | 45:58 | ||
650 | 340 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 | +2:04:24 | Aatu Luomajärvi | 49:19 | ||
651 | 318 | Karstulan Kiva | +2:04:35 | Seppo Poikonen | 48:54 | ||
652 | 439 | OC Toffee | +2:04:40 | Jussi Viero | 39:37 | ||
653 | 1591 | Täby OK 3 | +2:05:11 | Clas-Göran Herrgård | 54:00 | ||
654 | 396 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | +2:05:18 | Petteri Taitto | 30:40 | ||
655 | 728 | Team Spiritual Saramäki | +2:05:52 | Markku Saramäki | 48:20 | ||
656 | 768 | Askolan Urheilijat | +2:06:19 | Otto Virkki | 41:56 | ||
657 | 1010 | Teuvon Valo Team | +2:06:21 | Heidi Havula | 51:36 | ||
658 | 803 | AS Skinnarila | +2:06:28 | Risto Tapanen | 48:06 | ||
659 | 937 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 | +2:06:30 | Esa Rajala | 46:10 | ||
660 | 208 | IF Femman 3 | +2:06:34 | Torvald Haldin | 48:12 | ||
661 | 1424 | RUK Eksymä | +2:06:37 | Petri Alatalo | 45:13 | ||
662 | 484 | Kannuksen Ura | +2:06:40 | Asko Korpijärvi | 46:53 | ||
663 | 852 | Halsuan Toivo | +2:06:53 | Heikki Hietalahti | 45:46 | ||
664 | 891 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir | +2:06:55 | Kalervo Närhi | 44:39 | ||
665 | 417 | Vaalan Karhu | +2:07:02 | Jouni Koljonen | 40:44 | ||
666 | 748 | Metsähallitus | +2:07:04 | Heikki Kääriäinen | 49:43 | ||
667 | 669 | Rejlers | +2:07:07 | Juhani Kautonen | 52:14 | ||
668 | 710 | Endurance | +2:07:08 | Jouni Holopainen | 48:12 | ||
669 | 1051 | P-KR | +2:07:14 | Arto Mulari | 51:45 | ||
670 | 724 | Teuvan Rivakka | +2:07:31 | Rintala Niku | 32:22 | ||
671 | 444 | Valbo AIF | +2:07:35 | Johan Andersson | 38:18 | ||
672 | 449 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 | +2:07:42 | Kaj-Olof Lindgren | 52:52 | ||
673 | 660 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 | +2:07:43 | Kari Lehto | 32:22 | ||
674 | 756 | Kaakon Eranto | +2:07:45 | Mikko Kossila | 38:56 | ||
675 | 832 | Lahden Taimi | +2:07:49 | Antti Honkonen | 51:59 | ||
676 | 524 | Solf IK | +2:07:52 | Aleksis Hahn | 47:52 | ||
677 | 1609 | Oulun Raksa | +2:08:26 | Timo Kivelä | 42:09 | ||
678 | 1223 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 | +2:08:28 | Heikki Pajukangas | 46:52 | ||
679 | 792 | Sauvon Urheilijat | +2:08:32 | Olli Axelin | 43:23 | ||
680 | 455 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 | +2:08:34 | Mauri Toppari | 41:36 | ||
681 | 718 | OK Jorren | +2:08:47 | Patrik Ahlbäck | 43:15 | ||
682 | 822 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa | +2:08:56 | Aapo Talonpoika | 53:57 | ||
683 | 771 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 | +2:09:02 | Karl Melin | 39:18 | ||
684 | 324 | KeparDI | +2:10:13 | Iiris Saarenpää | 44:09 | ||
685 | 857 | YIT Rakennus | +2:10:13 | Pekka Rättö | 52:58 | ||
686 | 715 | Laihian Luja 2 | +2:10:44 | Juha Kankaanpää | 42:07 | ||
687 | 466 | Hiiltonaiset | +2:10:47 | Katri Niittymäki | 42:24 | ||
688 | 1629 | Koovee 6 | +2:11:03 | Arttu Malmlund | 44:09 | ||
689 | 405 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 | +2:11:12 | Antti Korpi | 41:46 | ||
690 | 190 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 | +2:11:14 | Marko Pirinen | 44:38 | ||
691 | 547 | MS Parma 5 | +2:11:15 | Timo Peltola | 40:02 | ||
692 | 486 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti | +2:11:17 | Tero Lumilampi | 46:38 | ||
693 | 1593 | Suunta 2000 | +2:11:17 | Mauri Holopainen | 38:56 | ||
694 | 1441 | Retkeilymedia Ahola | +2:11:19 | Riina Pykäri | 55:53 | ||
695 | 575 | Firstbeat | +2:11:21 | Jaakko Kotisaari | 53:01 | ||
696 | 617 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | +2:11:22 | Aimo Myllymäki | 41:01 | ||
697 | 833 | Maarian Mahti 2 | +2:11:32 | Juhani Jokinen | 50:51 | ||
698 | 1002 | JYY Sporticus | +2:11:36 | Samu Tuomaala | 43:51 | ||
699 | 744 | Suosmeren Salpa | +2:11:38 | Heikki Virtanen | 45:06 | ||
700 | 941 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 | +2:11:43 | Esa Yli-Eerola | 43:28 | ||
701 | 1039 | Functio Laesa | +2:11:45 | Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | 36:52 | ||
702 | 742 | Urjalan Urheilijat | +2:11:46 | Panu Koivula | 45:03 | ||
703 | 639 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 | +2:11:49 | Vesa Kätkä | 43:23 | ||
704 | 656 | Kangasala SK 9 | +2:12:09 | Pekka Pietilä | 45:25 | ||
705 | 675 | Tyrwään Woima | +2:12:10 | Juha Metsälä | 53:35 | ||
706 | 616 | Kauhavan Wisa | +2:12:15 | Jukka Hautaniemi | 35:26 | ||
707 | 1134 | Siilin Rasti 3 | +2:12:18 | Tiina Moilanen | 51:22 | ||
708 | 1456 | Vehkalahden Veikot 1983 | +2:12:19 | Hannu Lehtikangas | 56:04 | ||
709 | 468 | LSF Pronoking Team | +2:12:44 | Enn Kukk | 38:41 | ||
710 | 595 | Turun Visat | +2:12:55 | Heimo Välimäki | 53:23 | ||
711 | 1391 | X-suunnistajat | +2:12:57 | Antti Kokkonen | 48:25 | ||
712 | 550 | Lynx 5 | +2:13:00 | Ville Koponen | 36:02 | ||
713 | 1407 | SK Mortis | +2:13:01 | Ville Männistö | 40:22 | ||
714 | 644 | Pönttövuoren Peikot | +2:13:08 | Jorma Lastunen | 54:23 | ||
715 | 1432 | SK Vuoksi 3 | +2:13:09 | Riku Villanen | 56:13 | ||
716 | 312 | OK Ravinen 3 | +2:13:10 | Ida Kallur | 45:16 | ||
717 | 278 | Njurunda OK | +2:13:14 | Anders Björklund | 47:49 | ||
718 | 899 | Kaaderi-Leijonat | +2:13:31 | Kyösti Halonen | 38:52 | ||
719 | 1576 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy | +2:13:32 | Jaan Olvet | 40:38 | ||
720 | 602 | Peab Seicon | +2:13:35 | Veijo Kujanen | 46:01 | ||
721 | 344 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | +2:13:38 | Juha Purhonen | 44:18 | ||
722 | 654 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 | +2:13:38 | Martti Alanen | 45:56 | ||
723 | 585 | TrailO Team Sweden | +2:13:46 | Tomas Jansson | 48:59 | ||
724 | 658 | Taxi Team | +2:13:48 | Tapani Varamäki | 42:50 | ||
725 | 838 | Atria | +2:13:49 | Jarkko Lassi | 46:02 | ||
726 | 907 | Rasti-Lukko 3 | +2:13:50 | Jussi Heino | 46:38 | ||
727 | 393 | Jalasjärven Jalas | +2:13:54 | Esa Huhtanen | 43:16 | ||
728 | 703 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 | +2:14:32 | Ilkka Nurminen | 35:32 | ||
729 | 800 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 | +2:14:49 | Toni Soini | 39:51 | ||
730 | 1113 | Auran Vannas | +2:14:58 | Raimo Syrjälä | 52:58 | ||
731 | 544 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 | +2:15:14 | Toni Anttila | 41:50 | ||
732 | 1627 | IF5-Ladyteam | +2:15:29 | Alexandra Enlund | 37:07 | ||
733 | 804 | Kananpojat | +2:15:42 | Veli-Matti Kyckling | 48:40 | ||
734 | 1575 | Metsä Group | +2:15:49 | Jussi Eriksson | 55:54 | ||
735 | 348 | Lahden Kaleva | +2:15:55 | Tuomas Laitinen | 45:23 | ||
736 | 1543 | Lapua-ketjut | +2:16:11 | Jani Konttila | 59:11 | ||
737 | 637 | Haninge SOK 2 | +2:16:17 | Joakim Skärlen | 36:09 | ||
738 | 1425 | TrailO Team Finland | +2:16:33 | Elina Rusanen | 49:12 | ||
739 | 935 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | +2:16:52 | Hannu Helminen | 37:55 | ||
740 | 843 | Ari Pojjaat | +2:17:00 | Ari Jalli | 49:55 | ||
741 | 1394 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto | +2:17:05 | Martti Nio | 52:26 | ||
742 | 749 | PaVi | +2:17:17 | Antti Santaharju | 45:11 | ||
743 | 389 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 | +2:17:18 | Axel Wikström | 32:52 | ||
744 | 511 | Lemin Eskot | +2:17:24 | Matti Uusitalo | 55:03 | ||
745 | 1580 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa | +2:17:25 | Tuomo Mattila | 1:04:57 | ||
746 | 573 | OK Tylöskog | +2:17:31 | Stig Israelsson | 47:49 | ||
747 | 671 | Settiäijät | +2:17:31 | Petteri Vigren | 38:39 | ||
748 | 436 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | +2:18:04 | Kauko Tiili | 1:22:04 | ||
749 | 560 | LOHIRA | +2:18:09 | Matti Tikkanen | 51:23 | ||
750 | 702 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 | +2:18:19 | Tarmo Salmi | 1:00:36 | ||
751 | 829 | Fujitsu | +2:18:23 | Sami Piispa | 47:17 | ||
752 | 1601 | Paimion Rasti 5 | +2:18:27 | Arvi Teppala | 41:58 | ||
753 | 1276 | Hammarby IF OF 2 | +2:18:29 | Klas Flodqvist | 51:24 | ||
754 | 214 | Tampereen Yritys | +2:18:29 | Jukka Leppänen | 52:34 | ||
755 | 1377 | K-SR rajatoimisto | +2:18:30 | Janne Kurvinen | 45:04 | ||
756 | 813 | SAL | +2:18:36 | Sanna Hanhikoski | 56:38 | ||
757 | 609 | IK Auseklis 3 | +2:18:41 | Valts Ulmanis | 42:06 | ||
758 | 896 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 | +2:18:55 | Aarne Veijalainen | 47:47 | ||
759 | 880 | Telemark Team Örn | +2:18:59 | Jussi Koiranen | 46:36 | ||
760 | 1101 | Rasti E4 4 | +2:19:07 | Hannu Siitonen | 42:23 | ||
761 | 837 | Puijon Pojat | +2:19:25 | Martti Vanala | 52:07 | ||
762 | 516 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 | +2:19:28 | Jorma Pihlainen | 59:15 | ||
763 | 531 | Pargas IF 2 | +2:19:55 | Conny Aren | 37:07 | ||
764 | 864 | Hiisirasti 4 | +2:19:58 | Jukka Leppimäki | 41:46 | ||
765 | 1008 | Luolamiehet | +2:20:27 | Anton Rosqvist | 41:29 | ||
766 | 506 | OK Botnia 2 | +2:20:52 | Jonas Vertanen | 41:13 | ||
767 | 673 | IF Brahe 4 | +2:21:01 | Henning Nynäs | 38:55 | ||
768 | 1049 | Nord West 3 | +2:21:11 | Matvey Ivanov | 38:53 | ||
769 | 854 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 | +2:21:30 | Väinö Ronkainen | 53:20 | ||
770 | 949 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho | +2:21:46 | Jussi Pajuoja | 49:58 | ||
771 | 647 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä | +2:21:47 | Timo Jäntti | 44:36 | ||
772 | 676 | Kaukaan Lyly | +2:21:49 | Timo Myllynen | 46:09 | ||
773 | 879 | Mona OK | +2:21:56 | Baiba Dzene | 45:22 | ||
774 | 696 | TAUKOPARTIO | +2:21:57 | Timo Hämeen-Anttila | 45:06 | ||
775 | 1397 | Jyväskylän amk | +2:22:15 | Veli-Matti Häkkinen | 48:06 | ||
776 | 1610 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 | +2:22:35 | Jukka Aula | 54:18 | ||
777 | 447 | OK Gulfstream 2 | +2:22:36 | Ivan Zolkin | 38:17 | ||
778 | 642 | Vakka-Rasti | +2:22:40 | Timo Penttilä | 38:48 | ||
779 | 1037 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 | +2:22:49 | Juhani Ahola | 49:36 | ||
780 | 1095 | Kops | +2:22:51 | Marko Kuhmola | 50:42 | ||
781 | 859 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 | +2:22:54 | Ari Kainulainen | 47:23 | ||
782 | 958 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 | +2:23:00 | Jani Ollikka | 41:22 | ||
783 | 563 | Rastivarsat 4 | +2:23:03 | Lauri Leirimaa | 38:57 | ||
784 | 858 | Espoon Suunta 10 | +2:23:20 | Aapo Linjama | 36:14 | ||
785 | 425 | Strängnäs Malmby OL | +2:23:23 | Mårten Winkler | 37:46 | ||
786 | 841 | Suunta Jurva 2 | +2:23:30 | Kari Majasaari | 43:36 | ||
787 | 828 | Kemira Vastus | +2:23:36 | Panu Keski-Nisula | 52:33 | ||
788 | 761 | SK Kanantaluttajat | +2:23:39 | Juha-Heikki Henttonen | 1:10:36 | ||
789 | 981 | Juuan Jänne | +2:23:43 | Timo Tuononen | 45:20 | ||
790 | 429 | Tönsberg og omegn OL | +2:23:44 | Öystein Christiansen | 38:54 | ||
791 | 1028 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 | +2:23:47 | Jouni Mutka | 38:45 | ||
792 | 610 | OC Puisto | +2:23:47 | Uki Lammi | 38:19 | ||
793 | 740 | Lohtajan Veikot | +2:23:56 | Kauko Jylhä | 42:21 | ||
794 | 1490 | Telemark Team Örn 2 | +2:24:05 | Juhana Vuorio | 47:55 | ||
795 | 743 | Outotec | +2:24:08 | Juha Koivuniemi | 44:49 | ||
796 | 640 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 | +2:24:09 | Kari Heinonen | 40:17 | ||
797 | 603 | OK Raseborg 4 | +2:24:15 | Frank Höglund | 46:34 | ||
798 | 663 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät | +2:24:37 | Ismo Lahtinen | 46:22 | ||
799 | 916 | Veikkaus | +2:24:43 | Miikka Kimari | 56:14 | ||
800 | 1410 | SK-Villa | +2:24:44 | Perttu Korhonen | 48:34 | ||
801 | 1016 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 | +2:24:46 | Hannu Hakala | 52:05 | ||
802 | 1006 | Reaktor Innovations | +2:24:52 | Timo Metsälä | 59:47 | ||
803 | 1393 | Pikku Hukat | +2:24:54 | Volker Naulin | 1:01:06 | ||
804 | 959 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili | +2:25:06 | Tero Suomalainen | 1:06:59 | ||
805 | 727 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | +2:25:07 | Markku Kuusiniemi | 1:00:04 | ||
806 | 1422 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät | +2:25:08 | Sami Tammisto | 46:21 | ||
807 | 908 | Korpisoturit | +2:25:25 | Harri Vähävihu | 51:03 | ||
808 | 893 | Himangan Urheilijat | +2:25:44 | Antti Aarnio | 41:03 | ||
809 | 878 | Nousiaisten Alku | +2:25:58 | Heikki Stenberg | 47:08 | ||
810 | 1168 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta | +2:26:00 | Matias Hovi | 41:48 | ||
811 | 867 | Yläneen Kiri | +2:26:10 | Jussi Salminen | 45:29 | ||
812 | 1508 | Finnmap 2 | +2:26:13 | Jori Weltner | 53:06 | ||
813 | 499 | Xstrata Nickel BIL | +2:26:15 | Arvo Björk | 48:55 | ||
814 | 739 | Akustin perikunta | +2:26:18 | Taavi Kervinen | 49:16 | ||
815 | 1004 | Tuuripellet | +2:26:25 | Wille Viittanen | 49:19 | ||
816 | 759 | Lapin Sudet | +2:26:28 | Ari Huru | 49:17 | ||
817 | 708 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat | +2:26:36 | Arja Pulkkinen | 45:16 | ||
818 | 300 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | +2:26:39 | Antti Aalto | 47:57 | ||
819 | 826 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 | +2:26:46 | Kyösti Uuttana | 47:46 | ||
820 | 726 | Aaterbaaten | +2:26:49 | Jörgen Theander | 47:43 | ||
821 | 900 | Kaaderi Leijonat res | +2:26:50 | Olavi Rajala | 46:37 | ||
822 | 871 | Kaskein Kannot | +2:26:55 | Jouni Markku | 37:15 | ||
823 | 999 | Sievin Sisu | +2:27:19 | Tapani Nisonen | 54:03 | ||
824 | 1165 | IK Auseklis 6 | +2:27:25 | Davis Voicescuks | 45:51 | ||
825 | 1307 | IK Auseklis 5 | +2:27:33 | Dainis Krasovskis | 37:26 | ||
826 | 1046 | Haukiputaan Heitto | +2:27:34 | Mauno Hanhela | 40:54 | ||
827 | 1020 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul | +2:27:45 | Harri Joki | 54:55 | ||
828 | 738 | Metsäklusteri | +2:28:24 | Esko Laitinen | 51:47 | ||
829 | 936 | Koneen Kerho | +2:28:24 | Jari Fröblom | 46:38 | ||
830 | 697 | Lappeen Riento 3 | +2:28:37 | Rene Peltonen | 48:36 | ||
831 | 817 | Nastolan Terä 2 | +2:28:59 | Kai Hämäläinen | 52:57 | ||
832 | 1608 | Peikot Hiihto | +2:29:09 | Kim Riski | 1:02:07 | ||
833 | 1116 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 | +2:29:24 | Jukka Niinimäki | 47:36 | ||
834 | 751 | OK Denseln 3 | +2:29:29 | Fredrik Kempe | 47:25 | ||
835 | 601 | Koukut | +2:29:30 | Jari Sundelin | 45:14 | ||
836 | 866 | Kemijärven Urheilijat | +2:29:31 | Jouko Heikkilä | 46:06 | ||
837 | 394 | HBM-OK | +2:29:32 | Andrey Razmetov | 44:59 | ||
838 | 1498 | Nokian Torpedo | +2:29:33 | Vili Vartiala | 49:24 | ||
839 | 1309 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 | +2:29:35 | Perttu Ilmarinen | 35:37 | ||
840 | 1218 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 | +2:29:36 | Rasmus Kiviluoma | 51:08 | ||
841 | 1553 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 | +2:29:41 | Tapio Touru | 57:34 | ||
842 | 471 | Solita | +2:30:04 | Kimmo Kantojärvi | 43:22 | ||
843 | 895 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 | +2:30:15 | Jouko Räty | 45:58 | ||
844 | 691 | Rasti E4 3 | +2:30:33 | Marko Mustonen | 39:48 | ||
845 | 992 | Valtra | +2:30:43 | Harri Hytönen | 48:50 | ||
846 | 1104 | Toimen Pojat | +2:30:56 | Janne Fock | 42:41 | ||
847 | 1545 | Maavoimien Esikunta | +2:31:00 | Vesa Vainio | 45:37 | ||
848 | 942 | Rastikarhut 3 | +2:31:06 | Seppo Jukkola | 45:07 | ||
849 | 1209 | Pernoon Rajamiehet | +2:31:11 | Pekka Eerola | 46:13 | ||
850 | 650 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 | +2:31:13 | Kiri Huhtanen | 39:59 | ||
851 | 1405 | Konserni | +2:31:25 | Mikko Hankamäki | 55:55 | ||
852 | 1475 | SK Sudeettikyröläiset | +2:31:29 | Tomi Ahola | 52:33 | ||
853 | 1423 | Hiukkasen Hukassa | +2:31:42 | Ville Mäkelä | 29:36 | ||
854 | 938 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 | +2:32:29 | Seppo Hämäläinen | 42:49 | ||
855 | 915 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura | +2:32:34 | Janne Vehkajärvi | 57:05 | ||
856 | 801 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 | +2:32:36 | Jyrki Itkonen | 42:23 | ||
857 | 463 | NCS Sport | +2:32:41 | Simo Honkanen | 39:17 | ||
858 | 1278 | Umeå OK 2 | +2:32:44 | Anna Karin Nilsson | 43:19 | ||
859 | 784 | Löytänen Rastit | +2:33:01 | Martti Naunin | 50:41 | ||
860 | 1063 | Epilän Esa 2 | +2:33:15 | Kai Mäenpää | 51:35 | ||
861 | 1065 | Salon Vilpas | +2:33:19 | Teemu Räsänen | 38:56 | ||
862 | 687 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 | +2:33:24 | Sami Friman | 38:45 | ||
863 | 886 | Hirviveikot | +2:33:26 | Jouni Lappalainen | 49:31 | ||
864 | 1026 | Utin Haukat | +2:33:27 | Ville Salovaara | 45:53 | ||
865 | 364 | Ne v forme | +2:33:28 | Danila Vasin | 1:05:11 | ||
866 | 989 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho | +2:33:38 | Hannu Kastarinen | 1:06:33 | ||
867 | 400 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | +2:33:54 | Jaakko Reini | 51:30 | ||
868 | 897 | Kodisjoen Kaiku | +2:33:57 | Seppo Kuusisto | 56:43 | ||
869 | 975 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 | +2:34:16 | Samu Pietiläinen | 36:23 | ||
870 | 652 | Attunda OK 3 | +2:34:25 | Håkan Redtzer | 42:27 | ||
871 | 747 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 | +2:34:25 | Pyry Mustonen | 29:41 | ||
872 | 509 | Rastihaukat | +2:34:33 | Pertti Sorri | 40:49 | ||
873 | 953 | MS Parma 7 | +2:34:34 | Harri Tasanen | 40:42 | ||
874 | 785 | Antti Laakso orkestereineen | +2:34:40 | Jukka Salo | 51:28 | ||
875 | 1514 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 | +2:34:41 | Neea Kojola | 50:49 | ||
876 | 993 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 | +2:34:45 | Jari Lundell | 43:42 | ||
877 | 667 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | +2:34:48 | Anne-Mari Niemi | 45:52 | ||
878 | 1138 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) | +2:34:49 | Eino Valkonen | 45:27 | ||
879 | 875 | TosiPahaRasti | +2:34:51 | Henna Siren | 47:28 | ||
880 | 1069 | Ganddal IL 2 | +2:34:52 | Gunnar Thuestad | 40:22 | ||
881 | 1067 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 | +2:34:53 | Risto Koskilahti | 55:40 | ||
882 | 890 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 | +2:34:56 | Arto Honkonen | 54:31 | ||
883 | 816 | Kouvolan kaupunki | +2:34:58 | Esko Turkka | 47:26 | ||
884 | 769 | Alastaron Reserviläiset | +2:35:03 | Erkki Kallio | 44:10 | ||
885 | 1058 | Oscar | +2:35:10 | Simo Salminen | 1:12:10 | ||
886 | 945 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho | +2:35:11 | Ilpo Haatainen | 54:59 | ||
887 | 707 | Kela | +2:35:24 | Veikko Hytönen | 53:34 | ||
888 | 1158 | Perhon Kiri 2 | +2:35:27 | Kimmo Kalliola | 45:22 | ||
889 | 847 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse | +2:35:29 | Juha Hämekoski | 44:11 | ||
890 | 1366 | Jyväskylän kirvesmiehet | +2:35:38 | keijo ilmavirta | 45:25 | ||
891 | 1279 | 7 ihmettä | +2:35:49 | Kalle Rainio | 50:09 | ||
892 | 626 | Cage | +2:35:50 | Kalle Hietaranta | 43:42 | ||
893 | 876 | Kangasala SK 8 | +2:35:51 | Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen | 46:24 | ||
894 | 1087 | Pussin Kiristäjät | +2:36:00 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 1:03:38 | ||
895 | 809 | Karkki-Rasti 2 | +2:36:03 | Juha Eronen | 44:07 | ||
896 | 928 | Savon Suunta 2 | +2:36:05 | Arto Pesonen | 52:41 | ||
897 | 818 | Hal Bro | +2:36:09 | Pasi Henriksson | 46:41 | ||
898 | 1182 | Wing OK 2 | +2:36:22 | Asbjörn Midtbö | 36:41 | ||
899 | 1603 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 | +2:36:25 | Veikko Repo | 45:30 | ||
900 | 1520 | MPKK99.kadk | +2:36:31 | Petri Pantsar | 51:46 | ||
901 | 1186 | Landis+Gyr | +2:36:33 | Antti Ruotsalainen | 45:34 | ||
902 | 1426 | OC Toffee 2 | +2:36:37 | Tero Tanskanen | 48:53 | ||
903 | 765 | Joensuun SuppaKetut | +2:36:39 | Jaakko Leppänen | 34:17 | ||
904 | 746 | Juntit OK | +2:36:43 | Annika Vaara | 38:14 | ||
905 | 737 | Cargotec | +2:36:52 | Pentti Viitanen | 51:05 | ||
906 | 149 | Pihkaniskat 2 | +2:37:01 | Eemeli Saukkonen | 46:22 | ||
907 | 655 | Ligue Lorraine de CO | +2:37:05 | Georges Mahler | 45:25 | ||
908 | 1221 | Otsolahden rastiveikot | +2:37:09 | Juha Risku | 43:16 | ||
909 | 919 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 | +2:37:23 | Lars Forsblom | 46:15 | ||
910 | 763 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 | +2:37:29 | Hannu Pöyhönen | 54:56 | ||
911 | 1118 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 | +2:37:38 | Elmeri Aikio | 51:47 | ||
912 | 442 | OK Kristina | +2:37:50 | Jari Rajamäki | 46:58 | ||
913 | 622 | Tampereen kotkat | +2:38:01 | Heikki Louhivaara | 51:09 | ||
914 | 1093 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 | +2:38:05 | Jaakko Niemistö | 45:42 | ||
915 | 922 | Köntit | +2:38:07 | Kimmo Lindholm | 48:37 | ||
916 | 1450 | TAKTLMPKK | +2:38:12 | Jari Haataja | 54:18 | ||
917 | 1494 | FTA 3 | +2:38:19 | Mirva Muola | 52:38 | ||
918 | 1136 | VS Maakuntakomppania | +2:38:23 | Pertti Laitinen | 47:13 | ||
919 | 774 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 | +2:38:24 | Lauri Laine | 52:50 | ||
920 | 1526 | Sports by LUT 2 | +2:38:29 | Jarmo Partanen | 46:30 | ||
921 | 1088 | Espoon Akilles 3 | +2:38:32 | Markku Virtanen | 46:38 | ||
922 | 898 | Keski-Savon Sisu | +2:38:47 | Marko Lappalainen | 54:26 | ||
923 | 860 | Ykkösjoukkue | +2:38:52 | Anne Salomaa | 46:23 | ||
924 | 1161 | 000 Voorumi | +2:39:21 | Mikael Kvist | 41:47 | ||
925 | 961 | Hauhon Sisu 3 | +2:39:45 | Veli-Matti Rantio | 51:24 | ||
926 | 1018 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 | +2:39:53 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 40:48 | ||
927 | 1505 | Vänkypannu | +2:40:31 | Matti Turtiainen | 46:17 | ||
928 | 973 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 | +2:40:41 | Jussi Birling | 41:40 | ||
929 | 910 | Rasti-Jussit 2 | +2:40:56 | Sakari Koskela | 36:39 | ||
930 | 631 | Malax IF 2 | +2:40:58 | Karl-Gustav Norrgrann | 48:30 | ||
931 | 955 | Kalvolan Keihäs | +2:40:59 | Petja Vorobjev | 43:33 | ||
932 | 580 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 | +2:41:03 | Hans Holmgren | 57:20 | ||
933 | 1164 | Oulun Reipas | +2:41:04 | Sakari Määttä | 46:53 | ||
934 | 1201 | IK Tunnelpojkarna | +2:41:08 | Heikki Saarikivi | 47:32 | ||
935 | 362 | Pihkaniskat 4 | +2:41:11 | Vesa Lehtomäki | 55:19 | ||
936 | 1447 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu | +2:41:17 | Paavo Sillanpää | 49:47 | ||
937 | 623 | Team Azure | +2:41:17 | Oula Maijala | 51:58 | ||
938 | 855 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 | +2:41:24 | Tuomas Tikka | 42:20 | ||
939 | 1378 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 | +2:41:24 | Pekka Mommo | 49:36 | ||
940 | 725 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 | +2:41:27 | Tarmo Pietilä | 51:13 | ||
941 | 1474 | KAVo Ikaalinen | +2:41:36 | Jaakko Järvi | 40:01 | ||
942 | 1599 | Härkänevan Pyrintö | +2:42:06 | Jorma Peltokangas | 45:13 | ||
943 | 1264 | Suunnaton Into 2 | +2:42:17 | Lauri Kuusisto | 40:43 | ||
944 | 982 | Rasti 88 2 | +2:42:21 | Veli-Matti Jalli | 41:00 | ||
945 | 690 | Mesikämmenet | +2:42:30 | Matti Huttunen | 37:59 | ||
946 | 980 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 | +2:42:33 | Juho Pentikäinen | 43:25 | ||
947 | 793 | 2Einsteins | +2:42:38 | Pasi Kivinen | 53:40 | ||
948 | 1009 | Tekes InnOK | +2:42:40 | Risto Setälä | 1:07:22 | ||
949 | 1050 | team käenpesä | +2:42:42 | Vesa Ketomaa | 43:28 | ||
950 | 653 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 | +2:42:45 | Jonne Pitkänen | 35:02 | ||
951 | 1346 | Eka Chemicals | +2:42:47 | Mervi Partanen | 58:48 | ||
952 | 1126 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 | +2:42:51 | Kimmo Heinonen | 48:34 | ||
953 | 1427 | Handelsbanken | +2:42:55 | Jouko Kervinen | 59:19 | ||
954 | 316 | Lunds OK | +2:42:57 | Kari Enckell | 34:21 | ||
955 | 1144 | SK Pohjantähti 5 | +2:43:05 | Hannu Juutinen | 46:45 | ||
956 | 1412 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 | +2:43:17 | Tepu Slant | 44:10 | ||
957 | 1516 | KaLu-05 | +2:43:18 | Veli-Matti Sundberg | 50:35 | ||
958 | 1173 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 | +2:43:24 | Mauri Sinnelä | 49:52 | ||
959 | 1024 | Suomen metsäkeskus | +2:43:31 | Matti Heikkinen | 48:59 | ||
960 | 974 | Kaukaa haettu | +2:43:33 | Antti Laitinen | 44:26 | ||
961 | 853 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 | +2:43:39 | Risto Iivonen | 49:39 | ||
962 | 931 | Thinkers | +2:43:43 | Sanna Lankinen | 1:02:15 | ||
963 | 1014 | VTT | +2:44:05 | Jussi Mutanen | 44:05 | ||
964 | 764 | Espoon Akilles 2 | +2:44:22 | Aimo Ruohoniemi | 44:36 | ||
965 | 1588 | KRP | +2:44:28 | Sari Saarijärvi | 38:09 | ||
966 | 830 | Urpon Rytky | +2:44:35 | Esa Nuora | 44:53 | ||
967 | 932 | Rastiketut 2 | +2:44:35 | Jorma Kaataja | 42:54 | ||
968 | 802 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät | +2:44:35 | Jarno Uusivirta | 54:36 | ||
969 | 918 | Turun NMKY 2 | +2:44:41 | Petri Laitonen | 52:34 | ||
970 | 933 | Best-Hall Oy | +2:44:41 | Markus Stenvall | 50:38 | ||
971 | 755 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue | +2:44:47 | Ismo Rajala | 46:29 | ||
972 | 1106 | CSC | +2:44:49 | Astra Francke | 43:48 | ||
973 | 954 | Hätäkeskuslaitos | +2:45:01 | Petri Puranen | 1:00:26 | ||
974 | 930 | Kustavin Ahto | +2:45:08 | Jarkko Rihko | 41:51 | ||
975 | 943 | Kiskon Kiskojat | +2:45:27 | Jouko Jokinen | 57:20 | ||
976 | 951 | Navi 6 | +2:45:36 | Kari Pajunen | 53:58 | ||
977 | 783 | Ericsson SK 3 | +2:45:37 | Christian Engblom | 41:17 | ||
978 | 1550 | ORT | +2:45:48 | Vilppu Linjama | 46:27 | ||
979 | 1061 | Iivolan Team | +2:45:50 | Samuli Kolu | 43:51 | ||
980 | 1234 | Navi 7 | +2:46:05 | Risto Heikkinen | 56:53 | ||
981 | 823 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 | +2:46:14 | Antti Mourujärvi | 58:20 | ||
982 | 1438 | Nordea Urheilu | +2:46:38 | Max Wahlman | 47:14 | ||
983 | 1092 | Maasillat | +2:47:17 | Risto Maasilta | 1:00:27 | ||
984 | 1156 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 | +2:47:26 | Aapeli Laitinen | 34:26 | ||
985 | 646 | Ylläksen Rasti | +2:47:35 | Jouko Ekonoja | 48:15 | ||
986 | 731 | Porvoon Urheilijat | +2:47:36 | Tapio Hyttinen | 43:21 | ||
987 | 1497 | Jiiriveljet | +2:47:40 | Otto Honkamaa | 43:02 | ||
988 | 882 | HiisirastiKiukU | +2:47:45 | Ari Kuusholma | 47:28 | ||
989 | 762 | Rastivarsat 7 | +2:47:50 | Harri Kettunen | 49:23 | ||
990 | 811 | Luumäen Rasti 2 | +2:47:53 | Juha Nurmiainen | 47:46 | ||
991 | 1007 | Wonkamiehet | +2:47:55 | Tapio Niemi | 44:26 | ||
992 | 991 | Häröt Lampaat | +2:47:56 | Joni Hakonen | 43:46 | ||
993 | 883 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 | +2:48:00 | Harri Mikkola | 48:56 | ||
994 | 894 | SukK 83 | +2:48:05 | Antti Koivisto | 47:51 | ||
995 | 1484 | Liedon Eränkävijät | +2:48:06 | Juhan Heinonen | 43:22 | ||
996 | 1337 | Herraseura | +2:48:08 | Tatu Pylvänäinen | 43:45 | ||
997 | 979 | EDX | +2:48:21 | Timo Lemmetty | 50:30 | ||
998 | 1469 | Turun Yliopisto | +2:48:25 | Timo Oksa | 52:31 | ||
999 | 1231 | Weljekset | +2:48:27 | Veikko Peltokangas | 55:15 | ||
1000 | 1619 | Leppälän suuntavaisto | +2:48:36 | Seppo Kaplas | 48:26 | ||
1001 | 1611 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 | +2:48:43 | Kari Virtanen | 1:00:51 | ||
1002 | 1219 | Pihkaniskat 9 | +2:48:46 | Tuomo Heinonen | 1:00:07 | ||
1003 | 679 | Palokan Partiolaiset | +2:49:03 | Harri Sainpalo | 50:07 | ||
1004 | 1570 | Hernemäen Porina | +2:49:06 | Antto Kulmala | 1:01:30 | ||
1005 | 1017 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 | +2:49:11 | Taisto Nieminen | 50:00 | ||
1006 | 821 | Hanhiperän Vauhti | +2:49:13 | Erkki Hanhela | 1:08:41 | ||
1007 | 1401 | Kiilto Oy | +2:49:14 | Jan Mattsson | 38:13 | ||
1008 | 1541 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat | +2:49:16 | Arto Inkala | 1:00:29 | ||
1009 | 1592 | Putaan pojat | +2:49:22 | Tuure Viinikainen | 41:35 | ||
1010 | 1339 | Päässä Viiraa | +2:49:32 | Matti Karttunen | 58:23 | ||
1011 | 1229 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou | +2:50:00 | Jaakko Jokilehto | 58:03 | ||
1012 | 1409 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät | +2:50:05 | Jussi Saarnisto | 1:12:12 | ||
1013 | 870 | Rastivarsat 5 | +2:50:07 | Aatu Orava | 37:33 | ||
1014 | 1433 | Loppusijoittajat | +2:50:10 | Johanna Savunen | 59:11 | ||
1015 | 568 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat | +2:50:11 | Jaakko Koskinen | 45:31 | ||
1016 | 952 | Team Tommila | +2:50:13 | Akseli Tommila | 45:27 | ||
1017 | 913 | Bertelin pojat 2 | +2:50:17 | Veikko Leinonen | 42:01 | ||
1018 | 844 | OP-Pohjola | +2:50:26 | Aarno Saviaho | 48:25 | ||
1019 | 977 | IK Örnen | +2:50:30 | Otto Pietilä | 47:42 | ||
1020 | 636 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava | +2:50:41 | Ilkka Partanen | 55:47 | ||
1021 | 1034 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 | +2:50:47 | Mari Penttilä | 43:02 | ||
1022 | 865 | SK Pohjantähti 4 | +2:50:49 | Olli Liinamaa | 44:58 | ||
1023 | 733 | Kerkesix | +2:50:49 | Ari Kurppa | 1:09:33 | ||
1024 | 810 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 | +2:51:00 | Olli Lampinen | 46:52 | ||
1025 | 1215 | Navi 4 | +2:51:04 | Sakari Niskanen | 48:54 | ||
1026 | 1254 | Mesikämmenet 2 | +2:51:44 | Tapio Reijula | 48:42 | ||
1027 | 379 | Pyhäjärven Pohti | +2:51:53 | Arto Happo | 49:10 | ||
1028 | 1414 | Etulan veljekset | +2:52:09 | Terho Etula | 1:03:26 | ||
1029 | 1522 | Otava | +2:52:24 | Aku Lehtonen | 1:02:55 | ||
1030 | 1250 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 | +2:52:35 | Martti Holopainen | 50:30 | ||
1031 | 846 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat | +2:52:46 | Jouko Karhunen | 1:13:02 | ||
1032 | 874 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 | +2:53:02 | Kari Puurunen | 1:09:24 | ||
1033 | 789 | Mellunkylän Kontio | +2:53:25 | Eero Luurila | 45:50 | ||
1034 | 709 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt | +2:53:28 | Immo Oksanen | 52:05 | ||
1035 | 1523 | Hämeen Rykmentti | +2:53:42 | Eetu Hyyppä | 40:14 | ||
1036 | 1019 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub | +2:53:50 | Jari Lainpelto | 59:40 | ||
1037 | 903 | Team Mäyräkoira | +2:53:50 | Teri Heilala | 49:52 | ||
1038 | 799 | Närpes OK 2 | +2:54:00 | Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka | 54:55 | ||
1039 | 820 | HeSeKeKo | +2:54:07 | Jarkko Aro | 1:04:06 | ||
1040 | 1558 | HK GYNTHERS | +2:54:27 | Bo Törnqvist | 51:57 | ||
1041 | 881 | Kangasala SK 7 | +2:54:33 | Seppo Ojanen | 52:09 | ||
1042 | 948 | VRU Helsinki | +2:54:36 | Kirsi Hakomäki | 51:56 | ||
1043 | 1458 | Team Happonen | +2:54:38 | Harri Happonen | 56:22 | ||
1044 | 1105 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 | +2:54:42 | Veikko Oinonen | 51:32 | ||
1045 | 1124 | Puutarhatukku-Harava | +2:54:44 | Pauli Kurppa | 51:01 | ||
1046 | 960 | Luumäen Rasti 3 | +2:54:54 | Hannu Ilves | 54:45 | ||
1047 | 541 | Järvenpään Palo | +2:55:12 | Seppo Ahvenainen | 46:18 | ||
1048 | 720 | Kuoreveden Kärki | +2:55:13 | Raimo Pitkänen | 45:54 | ||
1049 | 1244 | Karjalan Prikaati | +2:55:18 | Pekka Tonteri | 51:33 | ||
1050 | 863 | Tarpian Suunta 2 | +2:55:54 | Matias Ijäs | 53:54 | ||
1051 | 1011 | Peräkylän Ponnistus | +2:57:03 | Antti Irjala | 51:21 | ||
1052 | 1074 | Team Lost | +2:57:12 | Ilkka Rantala | 49:38 | ||
1053 | 1142 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat | +2:57:14 | Aimo Partanen | 46:31 | ||
1054 | 947 | Saloisten Reipas 3 | +2:57:23 | Jukka Laine | 52:43 | ||
1055 | 1205 | Jyrkkä Kerake | +2:57:30 | Jussi Salonen | 44:51 | ||
1056 | 963 | Notkeat puuhevoset | +2:57:34 | Timo Järvi | 41:46 | ||
1057 | 1353 | Saimaan Nuohous | +2:57:36 | Jarmo Turunen | 1:04:52 | ||
1058 | 1399 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 | +2:57:36 | Sami Rikka | 53:03 | ||
1059 | 1167 | Navi 5 | +2:57:45 | Tapani Penttinen | 40:48 | ||
1060 | 1566 | Syvä pummi | +2:57:51 | neiti essi aro | 1:39:09 | ||
1061 | 1029 | Seitsemän ja varanumero | +2:58:27 | Timo Pietikäinen | 57:37 | ||
1062 | 906 | Datactica | +2:58:36 | Mikko Pekkarinen | 47:33 | ||
1063 | 741 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet | +2:59:15 | Mika Mustalahti | 44:30 | ||
1064 | 1238 | Suunnaton Into 3 | +2:59:22 | Jari Järvinen | 57:14 | ||
1065 | 1163 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 | +2:59:35 | Eero Kuhlman | 51:43 | ||
1066 | 1338 | RaTro | +2:59:38 | Jaakko Haakana | 58:14 | ||
1067 | 1311 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 | +2:59:45 | Mauri Finnilä | 1:06:02 | ||
1068 | 889 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 | +2:59:47 | Waltteri Volotinen | 44:51 | ||
1069 | 1085 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 | +2:59:47 | Hannu Ala-Talkkari | 54:25 | ||
1070 | 1466 | Metsäylioppilaat | +2:59:50 | Heidi Hintikka | 56:18 | ||
1071 | 1081 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 | +2:59:50 | Antti Ridanpää | 55:41 | ||
1072 | 983 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 | +2:59:56 | Mikko Rättyä | 40:57 | ||
1073 | 1319 | Retkiryhmä 06 | +3:00:26 | Mikko Heinikoski | 50:10 | ||
1074 | 1053 | Koneen Kerho 2 | +3:00:31 | Hannu Salomäki | 42:34 | ||
1075 | 1062 | IK Auseklis 7 | +3:00:36 | Janis Lejnieks | 45:01 | ||
1076 | 1463 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho | +3:00:44 | Janne Puonti | 55:54 | ||
1077 | 1146 | Järvenpään Palo 3 | +3:00:53 | Oiva Kumpulainen | 46:16 | ||
1078 | 1306 | Rasti-Hukat | +3:01:03 | Eero Kuulasmaa | 37:58 | ||
1079 | 968 | Pellon Ponsi 4 | +3:01:05 | Kari Virtanen | 42:29 | ||
1080 | 1343 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 | +3:01:24 | Kimmo Runtti | 56:33 | ||
1081 | 1271 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | +3:01:31 | Jorma Lehtonen | 1:03:37 | ||
1082 | 1618 | Kalevan Rasti 6 | +3:01:33 | Hannu Ruokolainen | 50:03 | ||
1083 | 1594 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 | +3:01:40 | Matti Hällfors | 58:39 | ||
1084 | 682 | Hirvensalon Heitto | +3:01:55 | Kimmo Leppänen | 48:31 | ||
1085 | 917 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 | +3:01:57 | Aki Saranen | 45:44 | ||
1086 | 1328 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu | +3:02:08 | Henrik Arlander | 47:09 | ||
1087 | 976 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 | +3:02:15 | Juho Salminen | 44:24 | ||
1088 | 1073 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester | +3:02:26 | Peter Skoglund | 54:54 | ||
1089 | 641 | Akilles OK 2 | +3:02:39 | Lars-Olof Grönholm | 51:47 | ||
1090 | 1033 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 | +3:02:47 | Juha Aho-Pynttäri | 59:12 | ||
1091 | 1064 | Rajaveljet | +3:02:51 | Janne Heino | 42:42 | ||
1092 | 797 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 | +3:03:00 | Reijo Pitkänen | 42:53 | ||
1093 | 988 | Kangasala SK 5 | +3:03:00 | Asko Vesanen | 50:03 | ||
1094 | 1094 | Valkealan Kajo 2 | +3:03:14 | Eero Sihvola | 54:52 | ||
1095 | 1400 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT | +3:03:25 | Tommi Lindström | 59:51 | ||
1096 | 1297 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit | +3:03:29 | Jaakko Lääkkö | 50:25 | ||
1097 | 1179 | Vähäkyrön Viesti | +3:03:31 | Kari Vanhala | 52:33 | ||
1098 | 1292 | Nokian MetsäJoukko | +3:03:50 | Jussi Vuori | 52:34 | ||
1099 | 1630 | Koovee 7 | +3:04:07 | Jyrki Valkama | 45:39 | ||
1100 | 1193 | Liperin Taimi 2 | +3:04:11 | Jouni Hyttinen | 53:16 | ||
1101 | 1392 | Harhaveikot | +3:04:14 | Antti Laine | 56:47 | ||
1102 | 925 | Hämäläis-Osakunta | +3:04:30 | Salla Huttunen | 50:25 | ||
1103 | 807 | OK77 5 | +3:04:32 | Jonas Westerlund | 42:06 | ||
1104 | 1573 | SCA Finland 2 | +3:04:43 | Tiina Jussila | 42:30 | ||
1105 | 1181 | Lievestuoreen Kisa | +3:04:51 | Jorma Jolanki | 53:39 | ||
1106 | 695 | TERES - Alumni | +3:04:57 | Ville Taajamaa | 51:19 | ||
1107 | 1057 | Dirty Seven | +3:04:59 | Mikko Rontu | 1:20:57 | ||
1108 | 795 | ZSKA Sivatti | +3:05:02 | Janne Muukka | 58:23 | ||
1109 | 1133 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 | +3:05:10 | Simo Mattila | 52:59 | ||
1110 | 1000 | SK Samperi | +3:05:18 | Marjo Hiltunen | 1:04:30 | ||
1111 | 1622 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 | +3:05:22 | Veli Rapinoja | 53:14 | ||
1112 | 1154 | Rasti K18 | +3:05:38 | Hannu Partio | 54:50 | ||
1113 | 877 | OP-Pohjola 2 | +3:05:46 | Olli Kankkunen | 51:46 | ||
1114 | 1260 | Powerfinn | +3:05:50 | Asko Aavasalo | 54:37 | ||
1115 | 1012 | Lappeen Siniset | +3:06:05 | Antti Kohonen | 48:05 | ||
1116 | 1444 | Jämsän kaupunki | +3:06:11 | Erkki Mäntylä | 55:50 | ||
1117 | 1148 | Laihian Luja 3 | +3:06:11 | Timo Saari | 55:05 | ||
1118 | 1286 | Buildercom | +3:06:55 | Risto Ristolainen | 1:03:11 | ||
1119 | 1472 | Pelikassit | +3:06:58 | Harri Mäenalanen | 1:00:28 | ||
1120 | 1538 | Soilikin Suunta | +3:07:01 | Atso Ikäheimo | 52:26 | ||
1121 | 1533 | FUR | +3:07:03 | Tapio Lahtonen | 51:52 | ||
1122 | 1099 | Naantalin Seudun UA | +3:07:33 | Jukka Laine | 1:02:02 | ||
1123 | 1200 | Paha Rasti | +3:08:00 | Reima Mäkiranta | 1:01:03 | ||
1124 | 1038 | Sigtuna OK | +3:08:01 | Roland Bäcklin | 1:03:16 | ||
1125 | 884 | Espoon Suunta 7 | +3:08:13 | Matti Paasikoski | 44:48 | ||
1126 | 1089 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 | +3:08:29 | Tapio Ojala | 46:42 | ||
1127 | 1199 | Perttelin Peikot 2 | +3:08:34 | Pauli Kleemola | 50:40 | ||
1128 | 1160 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | +3:09:12 | Hannu Leppänen | 1:17:46 | ||
1129 | 1615 | Espoon Suunta 11 | +3:09:20 | Jorma Juvonen | 54:01 | ||
1130 | 901 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 | +3:09:23 | Arja Nurminen | 44:17 | ||
1131 | 1194 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 | +3:09:30 | Risto Korpinen | 51:51 | ||
1132 | 940 | Mustalammen Pallo | +3:09:33 | Juha Tietinen | 48:22 | ||
1133 | 1263 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit | +3:09:36 | Kari Ala-Honkola | 1:04:54 | ||
1134 | 1411 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä | +3:09:56 | Erkki Lax | 51:42 | ||
1135 | 1137 | Limingan Niittykärpät | +3:10:01 | Timo Miettinen | 49:15 | ||
1136 | 1166 | Turska | +3:10:01 | Yrjö Kari-Koskinen | 1:04:16 | ||
1137 | 1123 | Ryttylän Visa | +3:10:01 | Markku Nikki | 52:00 | ||
1138 | 1197 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 | +3:10:11 | Reijo Haapanen | 53:17 | ||
1139 | 1294 | Espoon Akilles 4 | +3:10:28 | Raimo Nordqvist | 58:45 | ||
1140 | 1546 | Downtown 65 | +3:10:43 | Tuomas Heikkinen | 53:14 | ||
1141 | 1590 | IKSA Alll Stars | +3:10:51 | Kari Kinnunen | 1:00:12 | ||
1142 | 902 | Isojoen Urheilijat | +3:11:22 | Teemu Vitikko | 53:06 | ||
1143 | 1457 | Teknologföreningen | +3:11:24 | Andreas Holm | 53:25 | ||
1144 | 1183 | E-Karjalan poliisilaitos | +3:11:27 | Marko Korhonen | 53:58 | ||
1145 | 1500 | TosiMiehet | +3:11:32 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 43:56 | ||
1146 | 909 | Espoon Suunta 9 | +3:11:43 | Pentti Kauppinen | 1:05:09 | ||
1147 | 805 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 | +3:12:19 | Mervi Pötry | 35:55 | ||
1148 | 1120 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 | +3:12:28 | Jari Hujala | 46:46 | ||
1149 | 461 | Pihkaniskat 6 | +3:12:36 | Tapani Lindfors | 55:43 | ||
1150 | 1626 | Best Caravan | +3:13:09 | Jukka Kenttämies | 50:44 | ||
1151 | 320 | Sonkajärven Pahka | +3:13:14 | Hyttinen Ossi | 51:00 | ||
1152 | 1574 | Teuvo goes 80s | +3:13:34 | Lauri Puustinen | 50:03 | ||
1153 | 798 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 | +3:13:36 | Tapio Tiura | 53:14 | ||
1154 | 873 | SPYMS | +3:13:38 | Riikka Laitinen | 40:33 | ||
1155 | 1318 | OK Terjärv 2 | +3:13:54 | Mårten Byskata | 54:53 | ||
1156 | 1317 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 | +3:13:56 | Vesa Pöntiö | 39:19 | ||
1157 | 1132 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 | +3:14:06 | Olavi Hekkilä | 49:15 | ||
1158 | 944 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 | +3:14:29 | Teppo Välisaari | 39:56 | ||
1159 | 1140 | Littoisten Partabooat | +3:14:38 | Suvi Tanner | 47:23 | ||
1160 | 1431 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat | +3:14:43 | Pirkko Råberg | 1:14:17 | ||
1161 | 693 | OK77 6 | +3:14:47 | Keijo Talja | 57:48 | ||
1162 | 1488 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 | +3:14:51 | Reijo Karjalainen | 58:32 | ||
1163 | 850 | Selkien Sisu | +3:14:52 | Jouni Mäkisalo | 45:15 | ||
1164 | 1202 | Contact force | +3:14:59 | Tapio Poutanen | 55:57 | ||
1165 | 1452 | Kuokkalan Ryhti | +3:15:19 | Hannu Hirsivaara | 53:00 | ||
1166 | 1210 | Suur-Savon Sähkö | +3:15:28 | Ari Pylkkänen | 56:16 | ||
1167 | 1571 | OK Kampen Revisited | +3:16:25 | Paula Hakulinen | 1:00:40 | ||
1168 | 1567 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 | +3:16:25 | Joonas Soinvirta | 1:05:25 | ||
1169 | 781 | Pihkaniskat 8 | +3:16:27 | Esko Virtanen | 57:16 | ||
1170 | 1030 | Viimeinen Rastiretki | +3:16:28 | Jukke Kaaronen | 59:09 | ||
1171 | 1097 | Rastivarsat 6 | +3:16:47 | Juha Suomela | 45:16 | ||
1172 | 1246 | OK Botnia 3 | +3:16:57 | Tommi Pulkkinen | 47:34 | ||
1173 | 1114 | Palo-88 | +3:17:10 | Pekka Ahto | 52:11 | ||
1174 | 1507 | Nokia Roamers | +3:17:39 | Ari-Pekka Luoma | 43:05 | ||
1175 | 861 | Karkki-Rasti 3 | +3:17:45 | Marko Jylhänlehto | 48:54 | ||
1176 | 1145 | PKARMAAKK | +3:18:11 | Sauli Vänskä | 52:08 | ||
1177 | 998 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 | +3:18:16 | Juhani Aunola | 53:50 | ||
1178 | 1501 | Suunta Metsässä | +3:18:28 | Heikki Roponen | 1:10:18 | ||
1179 | 927 | Suunta Jurva 3 | +3:18:34 | Lauri Kivinen | 1:05:45 | ||
1180 | 1269 | WIO Team | +3:18:38 | Timo Hänninen | 1:01:59 | ||
1181 | 1478 | OnkoPakkoEteenpäinTarpoa | +3:19:28 | Noona Pihlajaniemi | 1:13:07 | ||
1182 | 1499 | SYK-OPET | +3:19:35 | Hannu Syrjä | 57:55 | ||
1183 | 1477 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 | +3:20:13 | Antti Niemi | 50:43 | ||
1184 | 892 | Mesikämmenet 3 | +3:20:16 | Jussi Seppänen | 1:01:57 | ||
1185 | 1585 | UPM Silvesta | +3:20:38 | Hanna-Leena Lepistö | 51:32 | ||
1186 | 997 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat | +3:20:43 | Sakari Kekki | 1:15:07 | ||
1187 | 1387 | Matrix | +3:21:01 | Niko Airamo | 52:08 | ||
1188 | 1421 | ABB SK | +3:21:09 | Valtteri Haverinen | 53:17 | ||
1189 | 1455 | MTK | +3:21:15 | Tiina Linnainmaa | 55:11 | ||
1190 | 1178 | Tarpian Suunta 3 | +3:21:26 | Jarmo Lehti | 1:03:44 | ||
1191 | 767 | Konneveden Urheilijat | +3:21:36 | Matti Näkkilä | 52:10 | ||
1192 | 1485 | Usmin Samoojat | +3:21:39 | Lauri Ahopelto | 1:21:00 | ||
1193 | 366 | Pihkaniskat 5 | +3:21:44 | Severi Koikkalainen | 36:37 | ||
1194 | 967 | Puijon Pojat 2 | +3:21:47 | Oskar Leinonen | 50:25 | ||
1195 | 1192 | SKK-Dynamo | +3:21:48 | Heikki Bergqvist | 59:43 | ||
1196 | 1301 | IK Falken 2 | +3:21:54 | Sören Jansson | 53:46 | ||
1197 | 777 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat | +3:22:09 | Jorma Uusipaasto | 1:10:48 | ||
1198 | 1313 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 | +3:22:38 | Antti Leinikka | 1:13:41 | ||
1199 | 824 | OK Raseborg 5 | +3:22:40 | Kristian Forsell | 1:15:32 | ||
1200 | 1252 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 | +3:22:43 | Atte Korhonen | 42:58 | ||
1201 | 1040 | FTA 2 | +3:22:43 | Martti Torkko | 57:07 | ||
1202 | 1119 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 | +3:22:57 | Kim Biskop | 56:51 | ||
1203 | 812 | Ristin Kilta | +3:23:06 | Antti Mäkilä | 48:47 | ||
1204 | 1135 | Eksymä 360 | +3:23:37 | Markku Pulkkinen | 52:38 | ||
1205 | 1248 | Turun Puristus | +3:23:46 | Karri Karanko | 46:17 | ||
1206 | 1257 | IBM Sport club | +3:23:48 | Jussi Arposalo | 57:30 | ||
1207 | 869 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 | +3:23:50 | Kauko Salonen | 45:50 | ||
1208 | 1171 | Suunta-Veikot | +3:24:00 | Heikki Eklund | 47:46 | ||
1209 | 1127 | HSY-team | +3:24:01 | Jari Kallio | 52:37 | ||
1210 | 1471 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä 2 | +3:24:03 | Tomi Mahlamäki | 38:46 | ||
1211 | 834 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 | +3:24:10 | Juha Nissi | 57:46 | ||
1212 | 1056 | OK West 2 | +3:24:22 | Peep Elmeste | 50:15 | ||
1213 | 1266 | Ericsson SK 2 | +3:24:39 | Hannu Vainiomäki | 55:25 | ||
1214 | 1492 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet | +3:25:27 | Kimmo Paananen | 54:07 | ||
1215 | 1227 | Pummin Suunta | +3:25:49 | Ari-Pekka Korhonen | 52:03 | ||
1216 | 972 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 | +3:26:57 | Hannes Rossi | 1:01:18 | ||
1217 | 1251 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 | +3:27:05 | Jari Pajula | 44:17 | ||
1218 | 1437 | salparasti | +3:28:06 | Kari Pulkkinen | 55:11 | ||
1219 | 1086 | Verttuun Namika 2 | +3:28:34 | Gabriele Viale | 58:56 | ||
1220 | 934 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 | +3:28:48 | Tuukka Mäkinen | 37:08 | ||
1221 | 1483 | Team Villisika | +3:28:53 | Tuomas Lindholm | 45:16 | ||
1222 | 1091 | Suuntavaisto SK | +3:29:11 | Kari Koskinen | 54:46 | ||
1223 | 1112 | Järeä | +3:29:27 | Kimmo Lindqvist | 1:09:49 | ||
1224 | 1177 | JYY Jopa | +3:29:50 | Janne Kekäläinen | 52:16 | ||
1225 | 1321 | Rastisudit | +3:31:51 | TImo Laakso | 1:13:58 | ||
1226 | 1143 | Rässi-Rasti | +3:32:42 | Mikko Vihavainen | 1:00:00 | ||
1227 | 1044 | RUK Kirvesrasti | +3:32:59 | Toni Tiitinen | 49:30 | ||
1228 | 1048 | Mattersoft | +3:33:05 | Jarmo Lahtinen | 55:33 | ||
1229 | 1496 | OpusCapita | +3:33:33 | Jarno Jokihaara | 55:21 | ||
1230 | 1398 | Putkinäkö | +3:33:34 | Timo Kenttälä | 48:36 | ||
1231 | 929 | SaniBeach Rats | +3:33:45 | Olli-Pekka Kurikkala | 42:14 | ||
1232 | 1153 | LSF Pronoking Team 2 | +3:34:04 | Olev Sepp | 1:00:10 | ||
1233 | 1247 | Liperin Lenkki | +3:34:07 | Reijo Laatikainen | 1:00:21 | ||
1234 | 1442 | Poligoni | +3:34:09 | Anssi Krooks | 54:42 | ||
1235 | 1489 | Gustafsson seven | +3:34:17 | Johanna Gustafsson | 52:18 | ||
1236 | 1255 | Kotipojat | +3:34:18 | Niina Lång | 54:23 | ||
1237 | 1082 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 | +3:34:20 | Pekka Lammi | 52:25 | ||
1238 | 1614 | Tervakosken UA | +3:34:49 | Per Lindberg | 1:05:56 | ||
1239 | 1547 | Medilaser -suunnistuskoulu 2 | +3:34:50 | Aki Korhonen | 46:12 | ||
1240 | 1274 | Lemminkäinen Sverige | +3:34:56 | Camilla Häggdahl | 57:01 | ||
1241 | 1225 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 | +3:35:24 | Ilkka Voutilainen | 47:35 | ||
1242 | 1125 | Rastikarhut 4 | +3:35:30 | Jukka Virtanen | 52:46 | ||
1243 | 1316 | Valtiokonttori | +3:35:39 | Sami Suckcharoen | 1:03:49 | ||
1244 | 1001 | Tyrskyviuhtojat | +3:35:53 | Jonas Lindholm | 53:29 | ||
1245 | 1169 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 | +3:35:54 | Kari Laine | 56:09 | ||
1246 | 1376 | Varnitsa 2 | +3:36:06 | Tuomas Green | 1:04:14 | ||
1247 | 1068 | Pietinalhon pamaus | +3:36:06 | Tapio Pietinsalo | 51:58 | ||
1248 | 1375 | Katkokävelijät | +3:36:12 | Tomi Kilponen | 54:19 | ||
1249 | 1013 | Veljekset Heiskanen | +3:36:28 | Kalevi Aalto | 1:02:45 | ||
1250 | 1245 | Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 | +3:36:43 | Jukka Urpalainen | 44:50 | ||
1251 | 1578 | Hirviveikot 2 | +3:37:08 | Janne Inkinen | 59:17 | ||
1252 | 753 | Petolintu 2 | +3:37:10 | Simo Ortamo | 42:35 | ||
1253 | 1464 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset | +3:37:26 | Hannes Mäkelä | 52:13 | ||
1254 | 1060 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit | +3:37:34 | Andreas Rydefalk | 1:14:13 | ||
1255 | 1022 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 | +3:37:40 | Östen Wikström | 54:49 | ||
1256 | 1370 | OK Mullekaikkiheti | +3:37:40 | Liisa Siltanen | 51:12 | ||
1257 | 719 | PYVMM | +3:37:41 | Antti Siirtola | 55:27 | ||
1258 | 1295 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 | +3:37:47 | Paavo Vilminko | 56:12 | ||
1259 | 1003 | Kanin tahti | +3:37:52 | Mikko Numminen | 55:20 | ||
1260 | 1555 | Omnitele | +3:38:05 | Mikko kone Valtonen | 55:45 | ||
1261 | 1324 | Halsuan Mäkijussit | +3:38:09 | Mauri Jussinmäki | 1:06:04 | ||
1262 | 1027 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset | +3:38:11 | Aapo Puhakka | 56:38 | ||
1263 | 1275 | Vaaran Vaeltajat | +3:38:17 | Matti Huhtala | 50:04 | ||
1264 | 1239 | Rasti-Nokia 2 | +3:38:26 | Taisto Nieminen | 53:19 | ||
1265 | 1241 | LostBoys | +3:38:38 | Sami Luukkainen | 56:34 | ||
1266 | 1290 | Liperin Taimi 3 | +3:39:28 | Arto Makkonen | 50:56 | ||
1267 | 1314 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 | +3:39:37 | Rihko Haarlaa | 58:22 | ||
1268 | 1280 | Alanurmon Vire | +3:39:52 | Heikki Yliselä | 1:14:18 | ||
1269 | 1172 | Suunnaton Into 4 | +3:40:07 | Jussi Tapola | 50:53 | ||
1270 | 1228 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 | +3:40:32 | Jorma Kampman | 51:59 | ||
1271 | 808 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 | +3:40:34 | Tomi Malmi | 54:42 | ||
1272 | 1537 | Ilves-teatteri | +3:40:46 | Simo Klem | 54:24 | ||
1273 | 1115 | Team SnowFlakes | +3:41:35 | Hanna Kangasaho | 42:34 | ||
1274 | 1224 | Tuurihaukat | +3:41:36 | Risto Holmi | 58:03 | ||
1275 | 537 | OK Flygpojkarna | +3:41:58 | Esa Myllyniemi | 1:15:40 | ||
1276 | 1214 | Sorsa Team | +3:42:10 | Elli-Inkeri Sorsa | 51:31 | ||
1277 | 1005 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka | +3:42:51 | Saku Suuriniemi | 53:47 | ||
1278 | 985 | Turun Tiemiehet | +3:43:14 | Jorma Seppänen | 1:00:48 | ||
1279 | 1079 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 | +3:43:16 | Leo Virolainen | 55:05 | ||
1280 | 969 | Kilon Miekka | +3:43:45 | Jerry Mikkonen | 54:52 | ||
1281 | 1077 | Tamrock | +3:44:04 | Jaakko Niemi | 45:23 | ||
1282 | 1042 | Salon Viesti | +3:44:23 | Jouni Saarinen | 1:00:51 | ||
1283 | 831 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V | +3:44:31 | Matti Tikka | 1:03:41 | ||
1284 | 1436 | Glow | +3:44:43 | Jaakko Holopainen | 1:13:20 | ||
1285 | 736 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 | +3:45:16 | Unto Väisänen | 56:33 | ||
1286 | 1090 | Sports by LUT | +3:45:20 | Heikki Suikkanen | 54:41 | ||
1287 | 1111 | Kelpo Maisterit | +3:45:26 | Keijo Vehmas | 1:00:17 | ||
1288 | 1151 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 | +3:47:02 | Raimo Joensuu | 42:45 | ||
1289 | 729 | Laitilan Jyske 2 | +3:47:21 | Ismo Salonen | 1:02:16 | ||
1290 | 1108 | London Lords | +3:47:34 | Julie Cleary | 1:02:07 | ||
1291 | 1265 | AS Skinnarila 2 | +3:47:57 | Kimmo Juhala | 51:14 | ||
1292 | 1261 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 | +3:48:01 | Tapio Vuolle | 56:32 | ||
1293 | 1187 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 | +3:49:11 | Rami Hietanen | 1:06:56 | ||
1294 | 778 | OK Lundo | +3:49:18 | Ilkka Kari | 57:01 | ||
1295 | 1386 | Hyde ja Teepakki | +3:49:19 | Niko Björkell | 1:19:42 | ||
1296 | 1357 | Aon Finland | +3:49:21 | Erkka Vahtera | 55:46 | ||
1297 | 1467 | Larasuke | +3:49:48 | Hannu Lehtonen | 1:15:23 | ||
1298 | 1159 | OK77 7 | +3:50:50 | Bror-Erik Cederlöf | 57:25 | ||
1299 | 1350 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 | +3:50:54 | Harri Luukkonen | 52:17 | ||
1300 | 1129 | Kunnon Urheilijat | +3:50:55 | Mikko Alava | 55:21 | ||
1301 | 1147 | Vastamäen vihtapöksyt | +3:51:15 | Saarimaa Kalle | 52:31 | ||
1302 | 1170 | Hönöt SK | +3:52:12 | Pertti Nyberg | 57:45 | ||
1303 | 1259 | Ajolinja | +3:52:24 | Ari Jääskeläinen | 1:10:30 | ||
1304 | 1330 | Lammin Säkiä 3 | +3:52:36 | Paavo Kuisma | 1:03:49 | ||
1305 | 1267 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 | +3:52:39 | Martti Santajoki | 51:54 | ||
1306 | 1434 | Tuoreet jalat | +3:52:44 | Osmo Hannuniemi | 1:05:46 | ||
1307 | 1109 | IK Örnen 2 | +3:52:53 | Jarl Forsten | 1:01:49 | ||
1308 | 1632 | Kyssin Kollit | +3:53:23 | Tommi Björnman | 49:50 | ||
1309 | 1504 | Oman polun raivaajat | +3:53:25 | Lotta Holopainen | 50:07 | ||
1310 | 1552 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos 2 | +3:53:25 | Juhani Pyykkö | 45:36 | ||
1311 | 1531 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 | +3:54:46 | Markku Holstila | 58:27 | ||
1312 | 1273 | Neliveto | +3:54:49 | Juha-Pekka Pihlman | 59:58 | ||
1313 | 1435 | Salomonin pojat | +3:54:56 | Keijo Mörsky | 58:03 | ||
1314 | 1372 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 | +3:55:05 | Arvo Tuominen | 58:49 | ||
1315 | 1548 | Metso Automation Tampere | +3:55:10 | Hannu Huotari | 1:00:58 | ||
1316 | 1084 | Rastihaukat 2 | +3:55:59 | Veikko Saaristo | 54:30 | ||
1317 | 1121 | Exme | +3:56:22 | Tuomo Laine | 55:37 | ||
1318 | 1323 | Louhelan Woima | +3:56:24 | Kim Väisänen | 50:21 | ||
1319 | 1283 | PorTu | +3:56:35 | Tanja Sihvo | 1:08:51 | ||
1320 | 1152 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 | +3:56:41 | Martti Matintupa | 1:07:53 | ||
1321 | 1175 | Rasti-Jyry 2 | +3:56:43 | Pentti Nykänen | 57:07 | ||
1322 | 1540 | Terwaskannot | +3:56:54 | Ilkka Koivula | 1:09:33 | ||
1323 | 1383 | ATQsi | +3:57:29 | Harri Lintala | 57:50 | ||
1324 | 1487 | Kontaten Maaliin | +3:57:35 | Kaisla Sanaslahti | 1:31:30 | ||
1325 | 1418 | Mhy Keskipohja | +3:57:38 | Erkki Turunen | 1:30:10 | ||
1326 | 1355 | Varnitsa | +3:57:42 | Juha Lehtinen | 1:12:24 | ||
1327 | 1365 | Kuopankiertäjät | +3:57:43 | Jenna Kuoppamäki | 1:05:35 | ||
1328 | 1598 | Econocap | +3:57:54 | Kari Keränen | 53:38 | ||
1329 | 1015 | Espoon Tapiot | +3:58:05 | Erkki Huhtala | 49:54 | ||
1330 | 1417 | ME Pummit | +3:58:29 | Risto Putila | 1:00:59 | ||
1331 | 1351 | Rastiketut 3 | +3:58:40 | Harri Kaataja | 51:04 | ||
1332 | 1358 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 | +3:58:41 | Veikko Ahokas | 58:14 | ||
1333 | 1131 | Rastikarhut 5 | +3:58:45 | Eero Helariutta | 1:29:38 | ||
1334 | 1141 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 | +3:58:50 | Keijo Koivula | 1:00:06 | ||
1335 | 1155 | Someron Esa 2 | +3:58:58 | Janne Noki | 1:08:23 | ||
1336 | 1373 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit | +3:59:03 | Anne Toukonen | 1:10:09 | ||
1337 | 1413 | Kokousyhdistys | +3:59:07 | Ilari Kosonen | 1:16:24 | ||
1338 | 1512 | Huhtiniemen Pahnue | +3:59:13 | Pekka Huhtiniemi | 1:22:44 | ||
1339 | 1189 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 | +3:59:29 | Osmo Peitsala | 1:00:12 | ||
1340 | 1268 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 | +4:01:41 | Jorma Hanhimäki | 53:28 | ||
1341 | 1440 | Radiosuuntaajat | +4:02:12 | Valtteri Suorsa | 51:02 | ||
1342 | 1404 | Sioux-Seven | +4:02:13 | Henri Siukonen | 1:15:32 | ||
1343 | 1569 | Liikunnan Starat | +4:02:20 | Jussi Arhoma | 52:34 | ||
1344 | 1285 | Reaktor Innovations 2 | +4:03:15 | Janni Kotilainen | 1:06:44 | ||
1345 | 1220 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun | +4:03:17 | Miika Ruissalo | 52:08 | ||
1346 | 1561 | Lounapartio | +4:03:34 | Mikko Kytö | 1:02:15 | ||
1347 | 1098 | VRU Hyvinkää | +4:03:38 | Jouko Lipsonen | 51:57 | ||
1348 | 1439 | Selviytyjät | +4:03:45 | Tomi Pakarainen | 55:45 | ||
1349 | 1342 | Ristiin Rastiin | +4:04:41 | Jyrki Rahkola | 56:25 | ||
1350 | 1403 | INUS | +4:05:58 | Ilja Ouretski | 52:16 | ||
1351 | 1415 | Gauss-Krüger | +4:06:07 | Sonja Vilpas | 53:20 | ||
1352 | 1075 | Lapin Safarit | +4:06:30 | Seppo Keskinarkaus | 43:25 | ||
1353 | 1196 | RastiPiikkiö 2 | +4:07:20 | Janne Roininen | 59:50 | ||
1354 | 1232 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat | +4:07:22 | Pertti Helin | 1:19:41 | ||
1355 | 1304 | Korona | +4:08:36 | Matti Kajala | 1:00:54 | ||
1356 | 1289 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn | +4:08:41 | Teemu Sipilä | 56:11 | ||
1357 | 1235 | IF Brahe 5 | +4:08:48 | Seppo Salomäki | 57:02 | ||
1358 | 1515 | MC Jymypallo | +4:08:52 | Ville Kalapudas | 1:00:42 | ||
1359 | 1230 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 | +4:08:57 | Juhani Pollari | 1:01:52 | ||
1360 | 1162 | Tieto - Lean System | +4:09:02 | Kokkonen Kimmo | 1:00:46 | ||
1361 | 839 | OK Skeidi 2 | +4:09:36 | Eini Fossey | 46:34 | ||
1362 | 1184 | Rasti-Vihti 2 | +4:10:24 | timo väkeväinen | 55:25 | ||
1363 | 862 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät | +4:10:45 | Joonas Pitkänen | 51:59 | ||
1364 | 1454 | Starkki | +4:10:46 | Ville Vepsäläinen | 48:01 | ||
1365 | 1236 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 | +4:12:11 | Tapio Laurila | 51:38 | ||
1366 | 1534 | Rykimäkallion Pojat | +4:12:25 | Panu Piirtola | 51:52 | ||
1367 | 1528 | Matrix 2 | +4:12:36 | Mika Koski | 49:10 | ||
1368 | 1443 | Valio Nestle | +4:12:44 | Seppo Hamina | 55:04 | ||
1369 | 1482 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 | +4:12:46 | Rainer Ehro | 55:01 | ||
1370 | 1284 | Rastikarhut 6 | +4:12:49 | Jukka Vapanen | 57:17 | ||
1371 | 1359 | Piiroiset | +4:12:53 | Sini Paasikivi | 58:57 | ||
1372 | 1579 | Kkinimäen Weljekset | +4:12:59 | Juhani Wuori Kkinimäki | 1:10:41 | ||
1373 | 1369 | Juridia Sports Club | +4:13:53 | Jukka Tiitto | 1:20:00 | ||
1374 | 904 | Pälkäneen Lukko 3 | +4:14:17 | Olli Alanissi | 1:09:43 | ||
1375 | 1495 | Toiska | +4:14:58 | Kalle Lenkkeri | 1:20:29 | ||
1376 | 966 | Talvisalon Sukuvika | +4:15:12 | Petro Pitkänen | 1:55:58 | ||
1377 | 1243 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat | +4:16:29 | Juha Rehula | 1:19:12 | ||
1378 | 1035 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 | +4:17:27 | Jussi Lehmusvirta | 1:06:26 | ||
1379 | 1055 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat | +4:19:14 | Ismo Aho | 56:13 | ||
1380 | 1331 | MAP Medical Technologies | +4:19:16 | Kimmo Koskiahde | 1:02:28 | ||
1381 | 827 | Nastolan Terä 3 | +4:23:38 | Hannu Lehtonen | 1:10:41 | ||
1382 | 1299 | Vuorenveikot | +4:23:49 | Paulus Väyrynen | 1:19:25 | ||
1383 | 1564 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 | +4:24:14 | Markku Pelttari | 59:59 | ||
1384 | 1103 | Hiidenkiertäjät 10 | +4:24:15 | Raimo Laitinen | 58:13 | ||
1385 | 1322 | Raisu Lumous 2 | +4:24:28 | Juhani Lehto | 53:18 | ||
1386 | 1281 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 | +4:25:36 | Reijo Mikkonen | 46:34 | ||
1387 | 1249 | OK Ostrobotnia | +4:25:56 | Mats Lindström | 41:23 | ||
1388 | 686 | OMG | +4:26:19 | Heikki Korva | 2:01:17 | ||
1389 | 1620 | Vakka-Rasti 2 | +4:26:38 | Raimo Reunanen | 1:04:31 | ||
1390 | 1449 | Raikurinteen Tapiot | +4:27:09 | Antti Mäntynen | 1:08:33 | ||
1391 | 766 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät | +4:27:29 | Kari Pankka | 1:07:11 | ||
1392 | 950 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 | +4:28:08 | Minni Halinen | 50:43 | ||
1393 | 1217 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 | +4:28:19 | Pentti Haanpää | 1:04:59 | ||
1394 | 1320 | Team Supponen | +4:28:32 | Sanna Supponen | 1:08:00 | ||
1395 | 1117 | Alijäämähyvitys | +4:29:43 | Mari Laurinen | 53:30 | ||
1396 | 1213 | Kohta löytyy | +4:29:44 | Jan Denks | 55:30 | ||
1397 | 699 | POK | +4:30:18 | Janis Dirveiks | 1:02:51 | ||
1398 | 842 | Navi 3 | +4:31:30 | Tapio Loimula | 56:54 | ||
1399 | 1348 | Rasti-Lukko 4 | +4:31:40 | Pekka Nurmi | 49:06 | ||
1400 | 1291 | Artjärven Ahjo | +4:32:13 | Kai Lepistö | 1:16:50 | ||
1401 | 1604 | Maarian Mahti 3 | +4:32:26 | Raimo Nissi | 58:15 | ||
1402 | 1509 | TP Gourp | +4:32:28 | Mirko Laine | 1:09:40 | ||
1403 | 1233 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus | +4:33:12 | Paavo Huttunen | 1:04:55 | ||
1404 | 1527 | Medilaser -suunnistuskoulu | +4:33:16 | Marika Vigren | 1:14:43 | ||
1405 | 868 | Vaalan Karhu 2 | +4:34:30 | Veikko Kilpeläinen | 59:36 | ||
1406 | 1293 | KOP Pankki-Veikot | +4:34:50 | Tuomo Toikka | 59:52 | ||
1407 | 1354 | Saarioinen | +4:36:31 | Anneli Hautaniemi | 1:11:50 | ||
1408 | 923 | Loimaan Jankko 2 | +4:37:04 | Harri Kuosa | 1:01:18 | ||
1409 | 1544 | Flanels ry | +4:38:36 | Henry Suuronen | 55:13 | ||
1410 | 1100 | Sepontalon Vonkaus | +4:38:38 | Veikko Päivänen | 1:04:29 | ||
1411 | 1486 | Gallupkärki | +4:38:46 | Mirva Sinisammal | 1:13:52 | ||
1412 | 1587 | cloudriven.fi | +4:38:52 | Jukka Koskenkanto | 1:06:50 | ||
1413 | 1549 | Etteplan | +4:40:19 | Janne Mikkonen | 52:39 | ||
1414 | 1139 | Aavamobile | +4:40:26 | Antero Mikkonen | 52:04 | ||
1415 | 1315 | UPM Seekers | +4:40:38 | Antti Ilovuori | 1:05:08 | ||
1416 | 1327 | Eränaali | +4:40:59 | Hartikainen Jarmo | 1:04:38 | ||
1417 | 1150 | Kulakit SK(K) | +4:41:01 | Antti-Pekka-Elmeri Rissanen | 59:55 | ||
1418 | 905 | Olavin Rasti 3 | +4:42:01 | Reijo Lahtinen | 59:28 | ||
1419 | 1363 | Futisforum2 | +4:42:32 | Jarno Lautamatti | 1:13:10 | ||
1420 | 1605 | Elonen Oy | +4:43:18 | Ilpo Oivanen | 1:06:02 | ||
1421 | 1408 | Vierestäohi | +4:44:53 | Tuomo Vainikainen | 1:24:01 | ||
1422 | 1045 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 | +4:47:07 | Markku Leinonen | 59:32 | ||
1423 | 1302 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 | +4:47:53 | Ahti Varis | 58:43 | ||
1424 | 421 | Stormin Teräs | +4:48:22 | Markku Kulmala | 56:44 | ||
1425 | 1298 | Skrinnarit | +4:54:28 | Seppo Sihvonen | 1:17:18 | ||
1426 | 970 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 | +4:55:08 | Otto Niemi | 1:02:29 | ||
1427 | 1023 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 | +4:55:53 | Unto Kurkinen | 48:32 | ||
1428 | 1176 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 | +4:56:14 | Kalevi Salminen | 1:04:03 | ||
1429 | 1416 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet | +4:56:17 | Erkki Uusitalo | 1:15:08 | ||
1430 | 1076 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 | +4:56:29 | Juhani Soimasuo | 1:02:54 | ||
1431 | 921 | Järvenpään Palo 2 | +4:57:54 | Kari Karri | 1:36:06 | ||
1432 | 965 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 | +4:58:11 | Harri Vesterbacka | 1:03:29 | ||
1433 | 815 | Raisu Lumous 3 | +4:58:37 | Kari Launis | 1:14:19 | ||
1434 | 1519 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus | +4:58:51 | Tapio Halko-aho | 1:35:19 | ||
1435 | 851 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 | +5:02:08 | Aulis Ignatius | 1:10:48 | ||
1436 | 1481 | RisuReikä | +5:04:11 | Hanna Lappalainen | 1:26:49 | ||
1437 | 1600 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 | +5:04:34 | Pekka Kinnula | 59:13 | ||
1438 | 776 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 | +5:06:15 | Tero Laine | 1:03:50 | ||
1439 | 1288 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu | +5:09:19 | Marko Heikkinen | 1:22:09 | ||
1440 | 1349 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta | +5:09:22 | Markku Savolainen | 1:17:48 | ||
1441 | 1312 | Kilpparit | +5:13:16 | Pekka Kilpiäinen | 58:47 | ||
1442 | 1206 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 | +5:13:30 | Harri Viitasalo | 1:03:43 | ||
1443 | 1406 | SK SK | +5:15:54 | Maija Pynnönen | 1:29:47 | ||
1444 | 757 | Pihkaniskat 7 | +5:23:37 | Sami Miettinen | 1:07:57 | ||
1445 | 1326 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta | +5:24:15 | Janne Tynell | 1:07:54 | ||
1446 | 1352 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään | +5:25:49 | Ilari Marzano | 1:23:23 | ||
1447 | 1530 | Tuusulan Tallaajat | +5:27:53 | Jorma Niskanen | 1:11:50 | ||
1448 | 1180 | RastiPiikkiö 3 | +5:27:57 | Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski | 1:12:16 | ||
1449 | 1510 | HRUP | +5:28:42 | Antti Castren | 54:05 | ||
1450 | 1502 | MTK 2 | +5:32:27 | Juha-Matti Inget | 44:49 | ||
1451 | 1207 | ATC EFHK | +5:32:35 | Antti Yliniemelä | 1:14:00 | ||
1452 | 1491 | Kela 2 | +5:32:53 | Ilari Saikkonen | 49:22 | ||
1453 | 1083 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 | +5:33:03 | Emilia Jalomäki | 1:59:44 | ||
1454 | 1334 | Suunnannäyttäjät | +5:33:21 | Jouni Pollari | 1:02:37 | ||
1455 | 1258 | Messäntähen | +5:35:15 | Mikko Korkeakangas | 2:04:10 | ||
1456 | 1402 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 | +5:35:16 | Kaarlo Koivisto | 1:22:11 | ||
1457 | 1362 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta | +5:35:42 | Samuel Mustonen | 1:46:25 | ||
1458 | 1188 | Vyborg-orientir 2 | +5:35:57 | SERGEI LAVONEN | 58:54 | ||
1459 | 1568 | Functio Laesa 2 | +5:37:45 | Eero-Pekka Ilen | 1:02:02 | ||
1460 | 1616 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 | +5:44:22 | Unto Virkkula | 52:12 | ||
1461 | 1340 | OC Tuska | +5:45:34 | Ari Hyvönen | 1:23:58 | ||
1462 | 1332 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut | +5:47:01 | Timo Rantala | 1:08:11 | ||
1463 | 1212 | Les Chevaliers | +5:47:21 | Leo Jäppinen | 1:06:48 | ||
1464 | 1347 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat | +5:47:50 | Jani Ekqvist | 52:21 | ||
1465 | 1262 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 4 | +5:57:00 | Outi Huhtala | 1:13:17 | ||
1466 | 1462 | Kaveriporukka 2012 | +6:00:03 | Joni Saari | 1:03:01 | ||
1467 | 1157 | Luiskaotsat | +6:00:31 | Tommi Meskanen | 1:02:09 | ||
1468 | 1272 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet | +6:01:08 | Antti Pirinen | 1:10:48 | ||
1469 | 1078 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset | +6:01:55 | Eero Ilkka | 1:10:18 | ||
1470 | 1195 | Ewon Torpedot | +6:09:09 | Juha Niemimaa | 1:19:35 | ||
1471 | 1360 | Keffin suunnistajat | +6:22:33 | Jarmo Rantanen | 1:18:28 | ||
1472 | 1459 | Viidakon tähtöset | +6:22:34 | Markus Lesonen | 1:14:46 | ||
1473 | 1384 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko | +6:34:46 | Petri Huovi | 59:49 | ||
1474 | 1493 | HK | +6:40:42 | Annika Paitula | 1:14:05 | ||
1475 | 1368 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 | +6:42:36 | Mauri Järvinen | 1:22:04 | ||
1476 | 1511 | Markkasten klaani | +6:43:57 | Olavi Markkanen | 2:06:38 | ||
1477 | 1305 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 | +6:45:54 | Jouko Jalarvo | 1:18:39 | ||
1478 | 1468 | Mustat Veljet | +6:51:45 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 2:21:59 | ||
1479 | 1382 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil | +6:57:02 | Matti Norri | 1:16:23 | ||
1480 | 1529 | Noin seitsemän veljestä | +7:04:06 | Mika Raitola | 1:00:02 | ||
1481 | 1198 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 | +7:09:14 | Janne Varjo | 1:00:17 | ||
1482 | 1453 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot | +7:09:20 | Kalle Juvonen | 1:05:07 | ||
1483 | 1476 | Rakennustoimisto Pohjola Oy | +7:09:37 | Juha Metsälä | 1:05:29 | ||
1484 | 1565 | Juhannukseksi kotiin | +7:10:34 | Pekka Manninen | 1:05:03 | ||
1485 | 1380 | EläMys | +7:17:32 | Pentti Laaksonen | 1:57:11 | ||
1486 | 1388 | Heltech | +7:17:55 | Eero Lehtonen | 1:46:23 | ||
1487 | 1036 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 | +8:10:36 | Matias Lahtinen | 1:11:01 | ||
1488 | 1532 | Bylsuojaosto | +8:12:43 | Ville Lammi | 1:13:13 | ||
1489 | 1381 | SK NappaRasti | +8:17:52 | Isto Kukkonen | 1:06:21 | ||
1490 | 1371 | Rastikato | +8:20:48 | Jarmo Estama | 1:34:10 | ||
1491 | 1361 | Turun Sinikotkat | +8:22:39 | Aura Yli-Savola | 1:22:40 | ||
1492 | 1389 | SAKEn hivuttajat | +9:38:53 | Daniel Uusitalo | 1:05:13 | ||
1493 | 1385 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 | +10:04:20 | Vesa Valkiala | 2:00:03 |
Päivitetty: 14:21:09