1 | Kristiansand OK (9) | 7:50:27 | Daniel Hubmann | 58:32 | ||
2 | Halden SK (4) | +2:45 | Magne Dähli | 1:01:59 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +3:57 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 59:16 | ||
4 | OK Linne (14) | +8:11 | Oskar Sjöberg | 1:01:26 | ||
5 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +9:26 | Scott Fraser | 1:05:57 | ||
6 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (8) | +10:37 | William Lind | 1:02:44 | ||
7 | Koovee (12) | +15:40 | Timo Sild | 1:01:29 | ||
8 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +16:03 | Vojtech Kral | 1:02:47 | ||
9 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +16:13 | Leonid Novikov | 1:03:10 | ||
10 | OK Denseln (35) | +16:37 | Lucas Basset | 1:01:13 | ||
11 | Järla Orientering (7) | +16:51 | Håkon Jarvis Westergård | 1:03:45 | ||
12 | IFK Göteborg (27) | +20:29 | Eskil Kinneberg | 1:05:58 | ||
13 | Stora Tuna OK (17) | +22:58 | Emil Svensk | 59:35 | ||
14 | IL Tyrving (28) | +23:06 | Torgeir Nörbech | 1:02:00 | ||
15 | Lillomarka OL (19) | +23:26 | Nicholas Oskarsson | 1:02:19 | ||
16 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (3) | +23:54 | Jonas Leandersson | 59:36 | ||
17 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32) | +24:36 | Mikko Knuuttila | 1:02:56 | ||
18 | MS Parma (56) | +24:45 | Sami Hämäläinen | 1:03:06 | ||
19 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +25:54 | Filip Dahlgren | 1:00:14 | ||
20 | OK Tisaren (24) | +26:47 | Matthias Kyburz | 1:03:21 | ||
21 | OLV Baselland (48) | +28:18 | Fabian Hertner | 1:00:34 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö (21) | +29:37 | Florian Howald | 1:02:51 | ||
23 | OK Trian (42) | +29:38 | Otto Simosas | 1:02:59 | ||
24 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +31:28 | Petteri Muukkonen | 1:02:18 | ||
25 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (16) | +31:58 | Vili Niemi | 1:04:31 | ||
26 | OK Ravinen (38) | +32:36 | Ruslan Glebov | 1:01:23 | ||
27 | NTNUI (13) | +32:37 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 1:06:20 | ||
28 | Halden SK 2 (36) | +32:38 | Anders Felde Olaussen | 1:08:15 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (31) | +32:40 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 1:03:44 | ||
30 | Frol IL (50) | +33:21 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 1:01:35 | ||
31 | Lynx (33) | +33:37 | Aapo Leskinen | 1:04:46 | ||
32 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +35:13 | Sören Bobach | 1:05:32 | ||
33 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (45) | +43:15 | Topi Raitanen | 1:06:05 | ||
34 | Ärla IF (10) | +45:01 | Rudolfs Zernis | 1:06:27 | ||
35 | Göteborg Majorna OK (23) | +45:29 | Johan Runesson | 1:02:18 | ||
36 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (69) | +45:29 | Raffael Huber | 1:09:09 | ||
37 | Järla Orientering 2 (37) | +46:07 | Erik Andersson | 1:07:38 | ||
38 | Fossum IF (46) | +46:10 | Borger Melsom | 1:09:16 | ||
39 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (30) | +47:49 | Lauri Nenonen | 1:08:54 | ||
40 | OK Orion (18) | +47:55 | Mateusz Wenslaw | 1:14:31 | ||
41 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (26) | +51:40 | Davis Dislers | 1:15:19 | ||
42 | IFK Göteborg 2 (1417) | +53:23 | Niclas Jonasson | 1:08:25 | ||
43 | Kangasala SK (25) | +53:40 | Tuomo Istolahti | 1:09:37 | ||
44 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (94) | +53:51 | Gleb Tikhonov | 1:05:36 | ||
45 | Tullinge SK (62) | +55:56 | Magnus Glännefors | 1:17:13 | ||
46 | Nydalens SK (44) | +58:39 | Håvard Haga | 1:06:58 | ||
47 | Kristiansand OK 2 (75) | +58:48 | Christian Böen | 1:09:07 | ||
48 | Pellon Ponsi (43) | +58:57 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 1:09:10 | ||
49 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +59:51 | Denys Scherbakov | 1:12:32 | ||
50 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +1:02:27 | Niklas Serrander | 1:09:23 | ||
51 | IGTISA (29) | +1:02:52 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 1:04:04 | ||
52 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (66) | +1:02:58 | Matjaz Stanfel | 1:07:10 | ||
53 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (64) | +1:05:25 | Mate Baumholczher | 1:07:30 | ||
54 | Varegg IL (96) | +1:05:41 | Fabian Wennerberg | 1:18:27 | ||
55 | Espoon Suunta (76) | +1:06:35 | Artem Popov | 1:08:09 | ||
56 | Hiisirasti (34) | +1:07:26 | Roman Efimov | 1:09:07 | ||
57 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (65) | +1:09:29 | Ross Morrison | 1:14:05 | ||
58 | Rehns BK (40) | +1:09:39 | Andrey Baryshnikov | 1:21:11 | ||
59 | OK Linne 2 (100) | +1:10:29 | Erik Lind | 1:12:33 | ||
60 | MS Parma 2 (106) | +1:10:36 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:16:30 | ||
61 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (72) | +1:15:19 | Anssi Huostila | 1:12:27 | ||
62 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113) | +1:15:21 | Sergey Gorokhov | 1:16:05 | ||
63 | Täby OK (81) | +1:16:14 | Daniel Hajek | 1:13:05 | ||
64 | OK Trian 2 (102) | +1:17:19 | Filip Brunell | 1:12:05 | ||
65 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93) | +1:17:24 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 1:11:46 | ||
66 | OK Tisaren 2 (115) | +1:17:27 | Magnus Persson | 1:17:47 | ||
67 | IFK Umeå (79) | +1:20:03 | Eduardo Gil Marcos | 1:15:26 | ||
68 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +1:20:16 | Sergej Fedatsenka | 1:05:49 | ||
69 | Hagaby GoIF (58) | +1:20:27 | Love Sintring | 1:10:50 | ||
70 | IFK Moras OK 2 (54) | +1:22:09 | Marek Minar | 1:07:40 | ||
71 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1426) | +1:22:12 | Juste Raimbolt | 1:11:30 | ||
72 | Lillomarka OL 2 (212) | +1:22:12 | Felix Späth | 1:15:59 | ||
73 | Fossum IF 2 (606) | +1:22:23 | Håvard Irgens | 1:15:55 | ||
74 | Fredrikstad SK (85) | +1:23:30 | Henrik Ottesen | 1:15:23 | ||
75 | Suunta Jyväskylä (87) | +1:23:30 | Marko Tölli | 1:11:46 | ||
76 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +1:23:32 | Risto Haikonen | 1:14:10 | ||
77 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +1:29:24 | Will Crithley | 1:17:39 | ||
78 | Hestra IF (99) | +1:29:28 | Andreas Holmqvist | 1:21:38 | ||
79 | IL Tyrving 2 (121) | +1:30:29 | Vegard Brun Saga | 1:12:29 | ||
80 | OK Rodhen (123) | +1:35:45 | Martin Jansson | 1:17:33 | ||
81 | Nord West (92) | +1:35:49 | Dmitriy Zhituhin | 1:17:33 | ||
82 | Navi (143) | +1:35:51 | Corentin Roux | 1:12:40 | ||
83 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +1:35:57 | Niko Nissinen | 1:19:35 | ||
84 | Tullinge SK 2 (186) | +1:38:22 | Anders Johansson | 1:15:00 | ||
85 | Black Sea OK (84) | +1:38:28 | Igor Popov | 1:32:14 | ||
86 | Attunda OK (176) | +1:40:25 | Simon Martelius | 1:21:19 | ||
87 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (120) | +1:44:31 | Markus Lang | 1:14:36 | ||
88 | IF Femman (185) | +1:45:54 | Patrick Kronberg | 1:23:13 | ||
89 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +1:45:57 | Arttu Laaksonen | 1:25:21 | ||
90 | OK Södertörn (142) | +1:46:07 | John Svanberg | 1:23:13 | ||
91 | Gävle OK (52) | +1:46:19 | Albin Sjöhed | 1:12:48 | ||
92 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114) | +1:47:02 | Adam Granstedt | 1:18:02 | ||
93 | Ärla IF 2 (90) | +1:49:10 | Oscar Vångell | 1:17:32 | ||
94 | Långhundra IF (326) | +1:50:04 | Robin Pousette | 1:20:33 | ||
95 | Frol IL 2 (1266) | +1:50:34 | Jörgen Fiskum | 1:14:16 | ||
96 | Trollelg (68) | +1:50:40 | Jan Schmid | 1:12:46 | ||
97 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1475) | +1:50:50 | Ilya Belianka | 1:16:10 | ||
98 | OK Hällen (57) | +1:51:08 | Oskar Carlborg | 1:30:40 | ||
99 | OK Kåre (41) | +1:54:05 | Tomas Kubelka | 1:21:40 | ||
100 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (77) | +1:55:28 | Jonatan Karjus | 1:16:26 | ||
101 | Rasti-Kurikka (105) | +1:55:29 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:19:45 | ||
102 | OK Linne 3 (1485) | +1:55:31 | Anders Boström | 1:17:53 | ||
103 | Vänersborgs SK (86) | +1:55:32 | Viktor Wassen | 1:20:04 | ||
104 | Kangasala SK 3 (260) | +1:55:34 | Eevert Toivonen | 1:16:11 | ||
105 | Lynx 2 (101) | +1:55:58 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 1:16:56 | ||
106 | OLC Kapreolo (215) | +1:56:13 | Severin Denzler | 1:17:01 | ||
107 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1423) | +1:56:16 | Henrik Upsal | 1:31:07 | ||
108 | Azuolas (219) | +1:57:01 | Tomas Kuzminskis | 1:17:37 | ||
109 | Valkeakosken Haka (500) | +1:58:11 | Aaro Aho | 1:16:02 | ||
110 | SK Uusi (196) | +1:58:11 | Tomas Hendrickx | 1:21:29 | ||
111 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (104) | +1:59:53 | Ville Töyrylä | 1:30:17 | ||
112 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (165) | +2:02:33 | Harri Räty | 1:25:16 | ||
113 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +2:02:48 | Marko Pitkänen | 1:16:39 | ||
114 | Joutsenon Kullervo (182) | +2:02:51 | Jarkko Kaplas | 1:16:57 | ||
115 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152) | +2:04:02 | Tommi Oksanen | 1:20:16 | ||
116 | IF Brahe (97) | +2:04:13 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:20:00 | ||
117 | Nyköpings OK (51) | +2:05:04 | Nik Rey | 1:12:36 | ||
118 | OK Tyr (298) | +2:05:05 | Andreas Uller | 1:13:02 | ||
119 | French coaches Co (548) | +2:05:49 | Philippe Benacek | 1:27:46 | ||
120 | Bergnäsets AIK (151) | +2:05:54 | Robin Salen | 1:19:57 | ||
121 | OK Raseborg (128) | +2:05:57 | Andreas Selenius | 1:20:06 | ||
122 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +2:05:58 | Arto Fränti | 1:17:07 | ||
123 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (119) | +2:06:09 | Jeremy Genar | 1:16:36 | ||
124 | Lapuan Virkiä (70) | +2:06:31 | Ville Siven | 1:17:52 | ||
125 | MS Parma 3 (141) | +2:06:50 | Timo Ritasalo | 1:22:50 | ||
126 | OK Orion 2 (73) | +2:06:53 | Guy Sabo | 1:21:15 | ||
127 | OK Denseln 2 (166) | +2:07:00 | August Mollen | 1:35:09 | ||
128 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (135) | +2:08:11 | Petteri Rankinen | 1:19:19 | ||
129 | OK Trian 4 (230) | +2:08:11 | Iurii Agafontcev | 1:13:19 | ||
130 | IGTISA 2 (130) | +2:09:24 | Modestas Bacys | 1:23:41 | ||
131 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145) | +2:09:28 | Niko Lehtinen | 1:15:52 | ||
132 | RasTiimi (279) | +2:09:40 | Juha Jokikuona | 1:23:57 | ||
133 | OK Kåre 2 (1403) | +2:09:56 | Linus Larsson | 1:13:13 | ||
134 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (137) | +2:09:57 | Mikhail Anuchkin | 1:29:26 | ||
135 | SK Saue Tammed (190) | +2:10:43 | Marek Nomm | 1:15:38 | ||
136 | Cops Drugs and kangaroos (948) | +2:13:37 | Kade Kaderavek | 1:35:39 | ||
137 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (156) | +2:14:02 | Alexander Hansen | 1:17:19 | ||
138 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147) | +2:14:08 | Miika Laine | 1:19:57 | ||
139 | OLV Baselland 2 (373) | +2:16:33 | Niklaus Hägler | 1:20:06 | ||
140 | Espoon Akilles (208) | +2:16:35 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:17:32 | ||
141 | OZONS OK (168) | +2:16:46 | Pauls Platais | 1:25:02 | ||
142 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +2:17:07 | Mikko Rahkola | 1:19:05 | ||
143 | Ulricehamns OK (95) | +2:17:28 | Jesper Nilsson | 1:19:25 | ||
144 | Lappeen Riento (174) | +2:17:41 | Matti Maajärvi | 1:16:13 | ||
145 | Halden SK 3 (78) | +2:18:09 | Eva Jurenikova | 1:21:30 | ||
146 | Rehns BK 2 (1482) | +2:18:27 | Charlie Stolt | 1:25:56 | ||
147 | OLG Basel (1003) | +2:19:47 | Lukas Lombriser | 1:22:33 | ||
148 | Hyvinkään Rasti (148) | +2:19:48 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:18:29 | ||
149 | Rasti-Lukko (133) | +2:19:58 | Tero Heinikangas | 1:27:17 | ||
150 | Konnerud IL (199) | +2:20:02 | Anders Juveli | 1:17:45 | ||
151 | Turun Metsänkävijät/Old Bla 4 (840) | +2:21:38 | Janis Ozolins | 1:20:36 | ||
152 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (244) | +2:22:27 | Timo Hongell | 1:21:19 | ||
153 | Rastivarsat (138) | +2:22:29 | Ville Tuomala | 1:28:11 | ||
154 | NTNUI 3 (59) | +2:22:41 | Harald Kalager | 1:23:54 | ||
155 | Raumar Orientering (53) | +2:23:02 | Robin Larsson | 2:01:16 | ||
156 | NWK Soubäre Reloaded (860) | +2:24:00 | Ueli Werren | 1:17:29 | ||
157 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +2:24:26 | Sakari Hyvönen | 1:24:41 | ||
158 | OK Landehof (277) | +2:24:52 | Erik Råberg | 1:24:10 | ||
159 | Suunta-Sepot (139) | +2:25:10 | Lauri Tolkki | 1:41:45 | ||
160 | Enga (163) | +2:25:47 | Leiv Terje Arnevik | 1:14:11 | ||
161 | Oppsal IF (157) | +2:27:40 | Erik Persson | 1:18:41 | ||
162 | KFUM Örebro OK (126) | +2:27:42 | Raul Ferra | 1:17:41 | ||
163 | Pargas IF (245) | +2:28:34 | Max Lauren | 1:26:01 | ||
164 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134) | +2:32:33 | Sergei Glebov | 1:28:56 | ||
165 | Northern Wind (146) | +2:32:34 | Alexandr Raikov | 1:14:38 | ||
166 | OK77 2 (236) | +2:32:58 | Mikael Donner | 1:21:25 | ||
167 | OK Kapa (158) | +2:33:26 | Reinis Putnins | 1:36:42 | ||
168 | Hiisirasti 2 (153) | +2:33:31 | Erik Fabritius | 1:17:17 | ||
169 | Gotlands OF (173) | +2:33:40 | Mattias Westfält | 1:20:53 | ||
170 | Nord West 2 (280) | +2:34:16 | Vitalii Fedorov | 1:20:28 | ||
171 | Espoon Suunta 2 (214) | +2:34:19 | Herkko Plit | 1:27:45 | ||
172 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193) | +2:34:21 | Yasar Ismet Demiröz | 1:20:04 | ||
173 | Halmstad OK (232) | +2:34:27 | Håkan Andersson | 1:39:21 | ||
174 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411) | +2:34:42 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 1:25:17 | ||
175 | Växjö OK (167) | +2:35:16 | Andreasson Johan | 1:37:12 | ||
176 | Koskelankylän Riento (241) | +2:36:08 | Kauko Heinikoski | 1:26:51 | ||
177 | OK Kullingshof (755) | +2:37:41 | Thomas Ljung | 1:35:03 | ||
178 | Saint-Petersburg (1780) | +2:37:57 | Dmitry Maslouski | 1:18:32 | ||
179 | Copenhagen O (112) | +2:37:57 | Malthe Gaarsdal | 1:21:33 | ||
180 | Kymin Suunnistajat (197) | +2:38:13 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:25:26 | ||
181 | OK Ravinen 3 (281) | +2:39:19 | Baptiste Girard | 1:25:34 | ||
182 | Kangasala SK 4 (441) | +2:39:23 | Miika Vennelä | 1:22:27 | ||
183 | Sundsvalls OK (264) | +2:40:02 | Pessi Liukkonen | 1:24:28 | ||
184 | Centrum OK Stockholm (334) | +2:41:12 | Stuart Fell | 1:28:54 | ||
185 | OK Ravinen 2 (103) | +2:42:11 | Richard Robinson | 1:13:33 | ||
186 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (268) | +2:42:26 | Vili Valjakka | 1:32:20 | ||
187 | Skogslöparna (203) | +2:42:35 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:12:17 | ||
188 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934) | +2:45:43 | Tomi Kapiainen | 1:23:55 | ||
189 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287) | +2:46:15 | Jukka Kaunetsalo | 1:42:13 | ||
190 | Hauhon Sisu (154) | +2:46:17 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:29:40 | ||
191 | Suomusjärven Sisu (237) | +2:47:42 | Rauno Hakala | 1:29:29 | ||
192 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (802) | +2:49:36 | Petri Harjamäki | 1:22:56 | ||
193 | OK Rodhen 2 (1418) | +2:49:39 | Denis Monich | 1:24:55 | ||
194 | OK Roslagen (256) | +2:49:53 | Pål Jansson | 1:33:57 | ||
195 | Nydalens SK 2 (109) | +2:51:58 | Sondre R Bråten | 1:31:55 | ||
196 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615) | +2:52:10 | Terho Taarna | 1:37:58 | ||
197 | Ringsaker OK (195) | +2:52:41 | Svein Erik Larsen | 1:40:12 | ||
198 | OK Vöru (408) | +2:53:04 | Tanel Möttus | 1:32:54 | ||
199 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (209) | +2:53:07 | Håkon Ingvaldsen | 1:23:00 | ||
200 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (254) | +2:53:08 | Leon Spiller | 1:40:56 | ||
201 | Trollhättans SOK (616) | +2:53:09 | Johan Sandström | 1:24:26 | ||
202 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (132) | +2:53:24 | Ossi Heikkilä | 1:28:33 | ||
203 | Tullinge SK 3 (200) | +2:55:10 | Tintin karlberg | 1:28:58 | ||
204 | OLG Bern (206) | +2:57:41 | Gabriel Mathys | 1:23:31 | ||
205 | OK Meridians (177) | +2:57:47 | Oskars Rencis | 1:15:13 | ||
206 | Navi 2 (305) | +2:58:46 | Marko Manninen | 1:28:31 | ||
207 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (336) | +3:00:22 | Janne Uusi-Pietilä | 1:31:42 | ||
208 | Emblem IL (1075) | +3:00:30 | Henning Teigene | 1:27:28 | ||
209 | OK Trian 3 (178) | +3:00:38 | Yuri Agafontsev | 1:27:47 | ||
210 | IngPromTeam (448) | +3:00:39 | Andrey Shuvalov | 1:19:13 | ||
211 | IF Femman 2 (497) | +3:00:40 | Christoffer Granholm | 1:29:28 | ||
212 | EUOC (1203) | +3:01:13 | Calum McLeod | 1:32:43 | ||
213 | Pihkaniskat (228) | +3:02:25 | Juha Skinnari | 1:28:03 | ||
214 | Maarian Mahti (273) | +3:02:31 | Mikko Virta | 1:33:31 | ||
215 | Teme Ski Team (342) | +3:03:30 | Tuomas Pasanen | 1:48:57 | ||
216 | Luumäen Rasti (234) | +3:03:31 | Janne Kuningas | 1:21:18 | ||
217 | Helvetica United (1145) | +3:03:38 | Matthias Fässler | 1:29:26 | ||
218 | Byåsen IL (150) | +3:03:49 | Torgeir Aune | 1:27:29 | ||
219 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +3:04:31 | Robert Niewiedziela | 1:41:56 | ||
220 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (1413) | +3:04:41 | Sixten Hillerhag | 1:34:25 | ||
221 | Sundbybergs IK (164) | +3:07:21 | Morgan Karlsson | 1:40:34 | ||
222 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (125) | +3:07:35 | Jarno Mikkola | 1:29:49 | ||
223 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194) | +3:07:54 | Antti Virtanen | 1:21:19 | ||
224 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181) | +3:07:58 | Jussi Ernamo | 1:20:52 | ||
225 | SK Vuoksi (98) | +3:08:07 | Simo Turunen | 1:18:40 | ||
226 | Rasti-Pielinen (222) | +3:08:59 | Ville Väyrynen | 1:36:59 | ||
227 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258) | +3:09:11 | Dmitrii Efremkin | 1:13:27 | ||
228 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (454) | +3:11:22 | Petter Vangen Lunåsmo | 1:21:01 | ||
229 | USV TU Dresden (1041) | +3:11:23 | Wieland Kundisch | 1:23:13 | ||
230 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785) | +3:11:43 | Johan Olsson | 1:17:04 | ||
231 | Långhundra IF 2 (980) | +3:12:10 | Sven Wigertz | 1:44:14 | ||
232 | Linköpings OK 2 (144) | +3:13:43 | Bruno Godefroy | 1:16:39 | ||
233 | Oriveden Ponnistus (162) | +3:13:50 | Aleksi Ylinen | 1:48:35 | ||
234 | Keuruun Kisailijat (149) | +3:14:13 | Matti Aalto | 1:22:14 | ||
235 | Centrum OK Oslo (714) | +3:14:23 | Geri A. Karoli | 1:31:31 | ||
236 | OK Pan Århus 2 (333) | +3:16:21 | Emil Thorsen | 1:23:40 | ||
237 | Snättringe SK (221) | +3:16:24 | Patrik Nilsson | 1:37:08 | ||
238 | OK Klemmingen (171) | +3:16:26 | Arne Jansson | 1:33:18 | ||
239 | Siilin Rasti (111) | +3:16:46 | Ville Maunuksela | 1:20:20 | ||
240 | Kompisarnas IF (719) | +3:16:47 | Mattias Carlstein | 1:22:01 | ||
241 | OK Botnia (253) | +3:16:56 | Joakim Björklind | 1:20:31 | ||
242 | Tullinge Tigers (727) | +3:17:35 | Anna Ställberg | 1:20:19 | ||
243 | Rastikarhut (263) | +3:17:37 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 1:27:55 | ||
244 | Karkki-Rasti (295) | +3:17:38 | Janne Kortelainen | 1:28:29 | ||
245 | MS Parma 5 (508) | +3:17:40 | Juha Hellsten | 1:26:03 | ||
246 | Modum OL (117) | +3:17:51 | Lars Grönhovd | 1:26:43 | ||
247 | Rastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292) | +3:17:58 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 1:28:16 | ||
248 | Bussola OK 2 (1411) | +3:18:24 | Lukas Schubnell | 1:14:20 | ||
249 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (427) | +3:19:08 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 1:59:28 | ||
250 | NTNUI 4 (204) | +3:19:22 | Anders Opsahl Bredesen | 1:22:58 | ||
251 | Rasti-Nokia (311) | +3:19:53 | Pauli Porkka | 1:29:08 | ||
252 | Leksands OK (108) | +3:20:16 | MagisterJonas Hällsten | 1:21:30 | ||
253 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266) | +3:20:16 | Mikko Kuusinen | 1:23:12 | ||
254 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (192) | +3:20:48 | Jorma Jussila | 1:55:05 | ||
255 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267) | +3:20:49 | Petri Mourujärvi | 1:21:59 | ||
256 | Wing OK (313) | +3:21:04 | Mikail Utkin | 1:21:07 | ||
257 | IL BUL-Tromsö (306) | +3:21:10 | Jan-Hugo Hanssen | 1:21:03 | ||
258 | Espoon Suunta 3 (297) | +3:21:39 | Igor Andriuschenko | 1:31:55 | ||
259 | OK Kerma (1691) | +3:21:47 | Kirsi Nurmi | 1:28:45 | ||
260 | Eksjö SOK 2 (1473) | +3:22:00 | Stefan Djurstedt | 1:23:23 | ||
261 | Rasti-Vihti (993) | +3:22:03 | Niko Sorvari | 1:30:34 | ||
262 | Varegg IL 3 (161) | +3:23:03 | Carl Macody Lund | 1:29:44 | ||
263 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (1014) | +3:23:12 | Juho Leppikorpi | 1:22:18 | ||
264 | OK Nolaskogsarna (129) | +3:23:18 | Marcus Andersson | 1:29:08 | ||
265 | Hiiltomiehet (299) | +3:23:25 | Kai Holkeri | 1:32:04 | ||
266 | Asker SK (1012) | +3:23:32 | Ola Lövald Bråten | 1:33:03 | ||
267 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363) | +3:23:35 | Francois Joly | 1:13:43 | ||
268 | Rasti E4 (205) | +3:23:47 | Ari Varis | 1:30:22 | ||
269 | OK Ravinen 4 (1385) | +3:24:02 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:39:01 | ||
270 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (368) | +3:24:03 | Janne Partanen | 1:24:14 | ||
271 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207) | +3:24:06 | Ilya Mogilny | 1:21:20 | ||
272 | Rakvere OK (347) | +3:24:10 | Priit Randman | 1:34:28 | ||
273 | Laitilan Jyske (309) | +3:24:19 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:32:48 | ||
274 | Rasti E4 2 (318) | +3:24:29 | Jani Pekkola | 1:32:06 | ||
275 | OK Raseborg 2 (242) | +3:24:43 | Peter Söderström | 1:31:01 | ||
276 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (201) | +3:24:55 | Tomi Löfman | 1:24:16 | ||
277 | Tullinge SK 4 (259) | +3:24:57 | Erik berggren | 1:33:08 | ||
278 | Jussis seven (397) | +3:24:58 | Lucas Nylund | 1:32:29 | ||
279 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (328) | +3:26:14 | Pasi Romppainen | 1:23:00 | ||
280 | OOCUP TEAM - DROT (878) | +3:26:23 | Jaka Piltaver | 1:20:14 | ||
281 | Rasti-Jussit (365) | +3:26:32 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:16:36 | ||
282 | Scottish Junior Squad (226) | +3:27:05 | Andrew Barr | 1:15:33 | ||
283 | Ganddal IL (169) | +3:27:07 | Fredrik Sandal | 1:30:49 | ||
284 | Lynx 4 (1409) | +3:27:28 | Janne Wikström | 1:19:22 | ||
285 | Keravan Urheilijat (321) | +3:27:43 | Pauli Juutilainen | 1:20:12 | ||
286 | Täby OK 2 (216) | +3:28:28 | Gustav Lindeborg | 1:24:05 | ||
287 | Liettuan Lerpat (1258) | +3:28:36 | Giedrius Petrauskas | 1:22:31 | ||
288 | JOKA (357) | +3:28:53 | Priit Evardi | 1:31:38 | ||
289 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (439) | +3:29:04 | Janne Kansonen | 1:26:03 | ||
290 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290) | +3:29:07 | Lasse Paavola | 1:28:34 | ||
291 | Värska OK Peko (312) | +3:29:16 | Reigo Teervalt | 1:19:16 | ||
292 | Emit (479) | +3:29:31 | Olli Koski | 1:35:35 | ||
293 | Surahammars SOK (451) | +3:29:43 | Viktor Öhln | 1:23:07 | ||
294 | VERSME (890) | +3:30:00 | Martynas Stanys | 1:24:26 | ||
295 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308) | +3:30:16 | Pasi Sarilampi | 1:31:01 | ||
296 | SK100 (1775) | +3:30:28 | Kaur Kase | 1:13:45 | ||
297 | Kongsberg OL (155) | +3:30:37 | Ludo Maillard | 1:39:23 | ||
298 | OK Ilves (475) | +3:30:58 | Veiko Kutt | 1:24:48 | ||
299 | Verdal OK (345) | +3:31:14 | Magnus Sivertsen | 1:20:27 | ||
300 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (445) | +3:31:50 | Vesa Arki | 1:21:58 | ||
301 | Rasti 88 (435) | +3:32:01 | Ilkka Nokka | 1:40:33 | ||
302 | OK Älvsjö Örby (252) | +3:32:03 | Magnus Nordström | 1:25:47 | ||
303 | Koovee 4 (243) | +3:32:07 | Jarmo Mauriala | 1:22:07 | ||
304 | Team Kuraporras (319) | +3:32:25 | Joni Seppä | 1:32:38 | ||
305 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262) | +3:32:33 | Michael Koiser | 1:42:37 | ||
306 | Gävle OK 2 (246) | +3:32:45 | Anders Olsson | 1:32:21 | ||
307 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (265) | +3:33:09 | Apostol Atanasov | 1:20:30 | ||
308 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (293) | +3:33:26 | Jonne Pitkänen | 1:23:18 | ||
309 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (1458) | +3:33:47 | Stephan Copes | 1:22:12 | ||
310 | OLG Galgenen (1082) | +3:34:16 | Flavio Poltera | 1:27:14 | ||
311 | Haninge SOK (179) | +3:34:53 | Egil Morast | 1:33:57 | ||
312 | Alatornion Pirkat (477) | +3:34:56 | Heikki Hihnala | 1:24:22 | ||
313 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (231) | +3:35:01 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:21:38 | ||
314 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (599) | +3:35:58 | Ismo Paukku | 1:43:37 | ||
315 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (255) | +3:36:02 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 1:46:23 | ||
316 | Anjalan Liitto (1573) | +3:36:14 | Tuomas Grönman | 1:39:43 | ||
317 | Kemiön Kiilat (620) | +3:36:15 | Matias Vanhanen | 1:22:54 | ||
318 | OK Arona (355) | +3:36:16 | Leontjevs Andis | 1:24:00 | ||
319 | Närpes OK (223) | +3:36:37 | Michael Björkblom | 1:24:03 | ||
320 | Markbygdens OK (302) | +3:36:56 | Niklas Frisk | 1:34:04 | ||
321 | OK Meridians 2 (383) | +3:37:09 | Valters Kaminskis | 1:28:33 | ||
322 | Legenda (289) | +3:37:10 | Aleksey Morozov | 1:20:58 | ||
323 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (239) | +3:37:10 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | 1:40:53 | ||
324 | Falköpings AIK OK (392) | +3:38:10 | Jonni Jertinnen | 1:16:41 | ||
325 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (560) | +3:38:47 | Joel Berring | 1:27:19 | ||
326 | Bussola OK (160) | +3:39:22 | Flurin Hirzel | 1:25:45 | ||
327 | Sotkamon Jymy (340) | +3:39:28 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:32:14 | ||
328 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (304) | +3:39:45 | Markus Hannula | 1:32:17 | ||
329 | Olavin Rasti (343) | +3:39:47 | Mikko Höglund | 1:26:04 | ||
330 | OK!Sport (379) | +3:40:16 | Pawel Moszkowicz | 1:21:24 | ||
331 | OK Alehof (1257) | +3:40:19 | Larsson Rasmus | 1:21:17 | ||
332 | Lammin Säkiä (272) | +3:40:33 | Tommi Huostila | 1:30:54 | ||
333 | All In - Sandviken (1260) | +3:40:41 | Lars Karlsson | 1:26:28 | ||
334 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (782) | +3:40:48 | Roar Mathisen | 1:54:10 | ||
335 | Petolintu (369) | +3:41:31 | Erkko Laukia | 1:31:00 | ||
336 | Swiss Seniors (593) | +3:41:42 | Markus Hotz | 1:21:51 | ||
337 | Saloisten Reipas (384) | +3:42:35 | Sami Karvonen | 54:57 | ||
338 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582) | +3:42:35 | Teemu Lojamo | 1:28:46 | ||
339 | Tullinge SK 5 (1491) | +3:42:41 | Olle Karlsson | 1:23:09 | ||
340 | IF Thor (1779) | +3:42:47 | Thomas Pettersson | 1:20:26 | ||
341 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (300) | +3:42:50 | Einars Sillers | 1:38:14 | ||
342 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (180) | +3:43:21 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:15:27 | ||
343 | SK Vuoksi 2 (317) | +3:44:00 | Sergey Malin | 1:29:57 | ||
344 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (1480) | +3:44:00 | Ulf Hansson | 1:19:20 | ||
345 | OK Kompas (838) | +3:44:52 | Valentyn Kostin | 1:30:41 | ||
346 | IF Femman 5 (1422) | +3:45:04 | Bo Beijar | 1:27:26 | ||
347 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (414) | +3:45:07 | Pekka Kemppi | 1:33:45 | ||
348 | Kangasala SK 8 (569) | +3:45:12 | Mika Pahkala | 1:29:06 | ||
349 | OL-Bowlare (330) | +3:46:46 | Jarmo Puttonen | 1:28:48 | ||
350 | OK Meridians 3 (310) | +3:47:18 | Kaspars Viksne | 1:45:12 | ||
351 | Pargas IF 2 (1393) | +3:47:38 | Ove Aren | 1:31:58 | ||
352 | Karjaan Ura (709) | +3:47:49 | Tomas Björklöf | 1:32:27 | ||
353 | Orienta Moscow Compass (118) | +3:47:58 | Evgeny Baranov | 1:28:38 | ||
354 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (596) | +3:48:06 | Jani Nurminen | 1:40:18 | ||
355 | Attunda OK 2 (402) | +3:48:11 | Maria Von Schmalense | 1:34:07 | ||
356 | Rastivarsat 2 (278) | +3:48:17 | Eemeli Kiljunen | 1:38:37 | ||
357 | OK Skeidi (815) | +3:48:55 | Öyvind Flaatten | 1:23:06 | ||
358 | MS Parma 4 (225) | +3:49:45 | Vesa Heikkilä | 1:28:11 | ||
359 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (842) | +3:51:10 | Markku Helle | 1:36:06 | ||
360 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (282) | +3:51:13 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:26:06 | ||
361 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (136) | +3:51:15 | Timo Nurmela | 1:23:05 | ||
362 | 30draugi.lv (485) | +3:51:34 | Uldis Klepers | 1:14:46 | ||
363 | OK Hällen 3 (1478) | +3:51:39 | Nils Wistrand | 1:20:56 | ||
364 | Espoon Suunta 5 (418) | +3:52:11 | Tommi Tervakangas | 1:21:56 | ||
365 | Asikkalan Raikas (346) | +3:52:23 | Teemu Paananen | 1:33:33 | ||
366 | Rastiketut (433) | +3:52:26 | Tomi Savolainen | 1:40:28 | ||
367 | OK Milan (220) | +3:53:06 | Anders Löwgren | 1:33:04 | ||
368 | Saarijärven Pullistus (284) | +3:53:08 | Mikko Truhponen | 1:20:42 | ||
369 | Sonkajärven Pahka (323) | +3:54:01 | Pentti Shnoro | 1:44:03 | ||
370 | UMA Idrottsförening (372) | +3:54:05 | Mika Numminen | 1:32:33 | ||
371 | Perttelin Peikot (474) | +3:54:28 | Matti Horppu | 1:39:05 | ||
372 | Briksnis (1054) | +3:54:33 | Austris Krastins | 1:24:54 | ||
373 | IF Åland (391) | +3:54:44 | Matti Janlöv | 1:12:11 | ||
374 | Mezmalas MTB (881) | +3:54:49 | Kalvis Malins | 1:25:16 | ||
375 | OK Fortuna (975) | +3:55:06 | Edvardas Scerbavicius | 1:20:22 | ||
376 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374) | +3:55:26 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 1:32:51 | ||
377 | OK Saldus 2 (1398) | +3:56:02 | Artis Dude | 1:29:44 | ||
378 | OK Tyr 2 (1437) | +3:56:38 | Rolf Wikström | 1:24:20 | ||
379 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (505) | +3:56:58 | Ville Koskenkorva | 1:18:48 | ||
380 | IK Falken (565) | +3:57:08 | Lukas Ohls | 1:24:06 | ||
381 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (283) | +3:57:45 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 1:23:04 | ||
382 | Black Sea OK 2 (224) | +3:57:51 | Daniil Tetikov | 1:16:58 | ||
383 | Kuhmon Peurat (274) | +3:58:02 | Jouko Kinnunen | 1:28:12 | ||
384 | Köping-Kolsva OK (1101) | +3:58:03 | Johan Celander | 1:29:11 | ||
385 | Ulvilan Ura (675) | +3:58:06 | Arto Nissinen | 1:25:42 | ||
386 | Nostars (534) | +3:58:46 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 1:36:03 | ||
387 | Turun NMKY (335) | +3:58:49 | Jukka Lehtonen | 1:32:15 | ||
388 | Indre Östfold OK (552) | +3:59:02 | Dag Arne Lier | 1:38:16 | ||
389 | K-SR rajatoimisto (1774) | +3:59:08 | Juuso Högblom | 1:34:59 | ||
390 | Solf IK (554) | +3:59:14 | Patrik Lervik | 1:32:29 | ||
391 | Sappi Kirkniemi (401) | +3:59:24 | Arto Metsäranta | 1:26:08 | ||
392 | Vesaisen Pojat (249) | +3:59:39 | Mika Järvenpää | 1:29:54 | ||
393 | Panssariprikaati (341) | +4:00:45 | Mikko Jurmu | 1:33:47 | ||
394 | Juha Mieto fan club (1038) | +4:01:21 | Knut Helland | 1:30:49 | ||
395 | Metsähallitus (490) | +4:02:16 | Tapani Mikkola | 1:45:19 | ||
396 | HelppoRasti (564) | +4:02:27 | Tommi Sjöholm | 1:29:23 | ||
397 | OZONS OK 2 (939) | +4:02:27 | Uvis Soika | 1:21:09 | ||
398 | OLG Cordoba (248) | +4:03:19 | Armin Steiner | 1:16:20 | ||
399 | Maavoimien Esikunta (821) | +4:03:31 | Eero Jäppinen | 1:14:28 | ||
400 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711) | +4:03:54 | Elmeri Juura | 1:22:23 | ||
401 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (458) | +4:04:11 | Antti Parkkinen | 1:27:00 | ||
402 | Umeå OK (233) | +4:05:19 | Henrik Persson | 1:25:49 | ||
403 | Aivan Sama (1641) | +4:05:24 | Peter Lillqvist | 1:29:34 | ||
404 | Ringerike OL (235) | +4:05:44 | Rikard Kammerud | 1:37:24 | ||
405 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (611) | +4:05:47 | Sergey Frolov | 1:21:08 | ||
406 | Rastivarsat 3 (493) | +4:05:48 | Hannu Heinilä | 1:39:06 | ||
407 | GNEIST (229) | +4:06:37 | Arne Knudsen | 1:31:59 | ||
408 | IngPromTeam 2 (467) | +4:06:54 | Oleg Ageev | 1:26:13 | ||
409 | Medeina (572) | +4:06:55 | Mantas Drulia | 1:29:24 | ||
410 | OC Toffee (361) | +4:07:28 | Hannu Hänninen | 1:32:07 | ||
411 | OK Österåker (307) | +4:08:21 | Tobias Andersson | 1:38:29 | ||
412 | Hiiumaa OK (473) | +4:08:58 | Toomas Mast | 1:21:18 | ||
413 | Tio Rättens Män (324) | +4:09:07 | Matti Huttunen | 1:20:51 | ||
414 | Rastikarhut 3 (322) | +4:09:08 | Markus Hjulgren | 1:34:33 | ||
415 | Lappeen Riento 2 (419) | +4:09:11 | Matti Lahdenperä | 1:33:13 | ||
416 | MS Parma 6 (286) | +4:09:37 | Risto Ruohola | 1:32:30 | ||
417 | Socca (526) | +4:10:00 | Simo Miettinen | 1:42:38 | ||
418 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (482) | +4:10:01 | Veli Mäki | 1:25:51 | ||
419 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1066) | +4:10:16 | Robert Tellvik | 1:29:03 | ||
420 | LSF Pronoking Team (425) | +4:10:40 | Martin Kaup | 1:28:24 | ||
421 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843) | +4:11:36 | Simo Siltanen | 1:29:50 | ||
422 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784) | +4:12:37 | Anssi Pentsinen | 1:25:19 | ||
423 | Ök-94 (353) | +4:12:38 | Rolv Anders Systad | 1:30:51 | ||
424 | Team Lactic Acid (371) | +4:13:04 | Timo Nordlund | 1:31:40 | ||
425 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517) | +4:13:29 | Heikki Tanhua | 1:31:51 | ||
426 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315) | +4:13:35 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 1:37:05 | ||
427 | Burkanciems OK (303) | +4:13:57 | Edgars Kokorevics | 1:30:59 | ||
428 | OK Kåre 3 (1461) | +4:14:05 | Mattias Westin | 1:32:45 | ||
429 | A2 (275) | +4:14:28 | Arnis Sulmeistars | 1:39:21 | ||
430 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (502) | +4:14:33 | Tero Turunen | 1:31:15 | ||
431 | OK Pölva Kobras (191) | +4:14:58 | Olavi Ottas | 1:14:51 | ||
432 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +4:15:00 | Juuso Lehtivarjo | 1:42:22 | ||
433 | Ärla IF 3 (1471) | +4:15:01 | Lars Drageryd | 1:31:21 | ||
434 | RastiPiikkiö (471) | +4:15:15 | Jarkko Hiltunen | 1:21:58 | ||
435 | OK Södertörn 2 (362) | +4:15:32 | Fredrik Setterqvist | 1:30:15 | ||
436 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (406) | +4:15:36 | Tomi Rinne | 1:32:06 | ||
437 | Espoon Akilles 2 (466) | +4:15:53 | Mikko Kolehmainen | 1:20:24 | ||
438 | Sappion Veikot (668) | +4:15:54 | Antti Korhonen | 1:31:43 | ||
439 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472) | +4:15:55 | Jouni Savelainen | 1:35:40 | ||
440 | Murut (470) | +4:16:32 | Hanna Raitanen | 1:20:55 | ||
441 | OK Hällen 2 (276) | +4:16:49 | Robert Karlsson | 1:43:27 | ||
442 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (578) | +4:17:28 | Touko Tupola | 1:34:25 | ||
443 | SK Uusi 2 (434) | +4:17:48 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 1:31:11 | ||
444 | RasTiimi 2 (1414) | +4:18:00 | Tapani Keskitalo | 1:30:50 | ||
445 | Kauhajoen Karhu (358) | +4:18:01 | Lauri Mäenpää | 1:33:16 | ||
446 | Bertelin pojat (516) | +4:18:41 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 1:25:57 | ||
447 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (403) | +4:19:15 | Lauri Metsovuori | 1:28:40 | ||
448 | Rånäs OK (531) | +4:19:19 | Thomas Warenius | 1:25:58 | ||
449 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (415) | +4:19:19 | Marko Pietari | 1:36:08 | ||
450 | Gotlands OF 2 (301) | +4:19:25 | Jonn Boman | 1:39:45 | ||
451 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (1140) | +4:19:52 | Markku Järvi | 1:40:18 | ||
452 | Tyrwään Woima (664) | +4:19:59 | Olli Metsälä | 1:28:00 | ||
453 | SK Kanantaluttajat (424) | +4:20:43 | Marko Haapaniemi | 1:35:00 | ||
454 | Maasotakoulu LPR (291) | +4:20:59 | Simo Puumalainen | 1:39:41 | ||
455 | Legenda 2 (400) | +4:21:08 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 1:22:10 | ||
456 | OK77 3 (921) | +4:21:11 | Alexander Frey | 1:34:33 | ||
457 | Kuortaneen Kunto (412) | +4:21:38 | Antti Lassila | 1:32:21 | ||
458 | Malax IF (478) | +4:21:56 | Oskar Norrback | 1:55:06 | ||
459 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (399) | +4:22:25 | Mikko Piispanen | 1:30:58 | ||
460 | Savon Suunta (380) | +4:22:27 | Eero Thiz | 1:33:01 | ||
461 | IK Grane (509) | +4:22:29 | Jostein Utstumo | 1:42:08 | ||
462 | Raisu Lumous (421) | +4:22:34 | Jussi Pohjola | 1:38:37 | ||
463 | OK77 4 (661) | +4:22:54 | Petri Tötterman | 1:26:29 | ||
464 | Täby OK 3 (1349) | +4:23:11 | Nicklas Bergström | 1:29:48 | ||
465 | Linköpings OK 3 (530) | +4:23:34 | Alvar Olsson | 1:15:02 | ||
466 | Koovee 5 (634) | +4:23:41 | Mikael Mattila | 1:42:05 | ||
467 | Nastolan Terä (455) | +4:23:49 | Jussi Anttila | 1:30:42 | ||
468 | Katrineholms OK (524) | +4:23:52 | Erik Palmfjord | 1:20:17 | ||
469 | HiisirastiKöLa (637) | +4:24:12 | Tero Välilä | 1:45:04 | ||
470 | Lahden Taimi (460) | +4:24:14 | Seppo Pohjoisaho | 1:38:38 | ||
471 | Omega 2 (389) | +4:25:25 | Ilya Ulyanov | 1:37:08 | ||
472 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (430) | +4:25:39 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 1:24:41 | ||
473 | IF Brahe 2 (316) | +4:25:53 | Patrik Nyman | 1:42:29 | ||
474 | IK Auseklis 5 (692) | +4:25:59 | Jevgenijs Bondins | 1:25:59 | ||
475 | Gotlands OF 3 (1270) | +4:26:30 | Amadeus Hansson | 1:16:55 | ||
476 | IF Minken (423) | +4:26:54 | Markus Nilsson | 1:24:11 | ||
477 | OK Denseln 3 (1496) | +4:27:07 | Jonny Karlsson | 1:31:39 | ||
478 | Vaalan Karhu (396) | +4:27:36 | Janne Karhu | 1:29:55 | ||
479 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (417) | +4:27:38 | Sami Haaranen | 1:29:52 | ||
480 | Muurlan Vihuri (513) | +4:27:56 | Sami Kinnunen | 1:42:59 | ||
481 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (184) | +4:28:42 | Teemu Keränen | 1:25:33 | ||
482 | SK Riski (1767) | +4:29:00 | Lasse Raassina | 1:37:15 | ||
483 | Loimaan Jankko (832) | +4:29:00 | Matti Ylitalo | 1:42:21 | ||
484 | Värska OK Peko 2 (377) | +4:30:30 | Sander Linnus | 1:28:22 | ||
485 | SK Mercury (404) | +4:31:08 | Maido Kaljur | 1:32:23 | ||
486 | Suunta 2000 (527) | +4:31:18 | Elis Franzen | 1:32:20 | ||
487 | Teuvan Rivakka (700) | +4:31:26 | Marko Nisula | 1:17:06 | ||
488 | Pullin serkut (601) | +4:31:28 | Tuomo Pulli | 1:39:21 | ||
489 | PK Racing Team (486) | +4:31:40 | Pasi Heinonen | 1:43:16 | ||
490 | Tibro OK (622) | +4:32:06 | Thomas Ljungqvist | 1:45:36 | ||
491 | IK Kronan (503) | +4:32:55 | Sören Svenlin | 1:29:39 | ||
492 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (571) | +4:32:56 | Arto Niiranen | 1:30:34 | ||
493 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1680) | +4:32:57 | Tuomas Puonti | 1:24:27 | ||
494 | OK Trian 5 (337) | +4:33:01 | Mathias Karlå | 1:20:59 | ||
495 | Wing OK 2 (1099) | +4:33:21 | Sergey Utkin | 1:39:59 | ||
496 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (499) | +4:33:31 | Aki Saukkokangas | 1:38:04 | ||
497 | Kultaiset Karhut (579) | +4:33:38 | Hannu Teittinen | 1:21:40 | ||
498 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (344) | +4:33:39 | Jarmo Haapasalo | 1:22:59 | ||
499 | RC Eemeli (575) | +4:34:00 | Mika Perkiömäki | 1:29:46 | ||
500 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155) | +4:34:07 | Ingvar Larsson | 1:47:06 | ||
501 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228) | +4:34:10 | Ari Mustonen | 1:31:35 | ||
502 | OK Klemmingen 3 (671) | +4:34:11 | Traint Stefan | 1:35:14 | ||
503 | Vyborg-orientir (240) | +4:35:06 | Aleksandr Makeev | 2:02:49 | ||
504 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (432) | +4:35:12 | Juha Tuomisto | 1:37:14 | ||
505 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1625) | +4:35:18 | Lotta Karhola | 1:16:41 | ||
506 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1388) | +4:35:34 | Filip Salen | 1:23:03 | ||
507 | TAUKOPARTIO (528) | +4:36:13 | Lauri Inna | 1:35:53 | ||
508 | Säyneisen Salpa (452) | +4:37:16 | Arttu Niskanen | 1:48:45 | ||
509 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (170) | +4:37:38 | Timo Liinamaa | 1:42:49 | ||
510 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (436) | +4:37:54 | Arto Niemi | 1:22:58 | ||
511 | Intersport (541) | +4:38:22 | Kalle Söderholm | 1:34:56 | ||
512 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (354) | +4:38:51 | Riku Salomaa | 1:38:33 | ||
513 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177) | +4:38:51 | Ilkka Tuominen | 1:38:19 | ||
514 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (597) | +4:38:51 | Risto Huttunen | 1:43:21 | ||
515 | KeparDI (437) | +4:38:57 | Jussi Kivelä | 1:39:42 | ||
516 | IF Femman 3 (520) | +4:39:06 | Eero Hakala | 1:32:59 | ||
517 | Suunta Jurva (469) | +4:39:24 | Janne Puntila | 1:44:12 | ||
518 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (459) | +4:39:30 | Antti Hurri | 1:39:31 | ||
519 | Suunnaton Into (453) | +4:39:54 | Tapio Halme | 1:40:36 | ||
520 | Rastikarhut 2 (639) | +4:39:55 | Jukka Oksanen | 1:35:15 | ||
521 | Hankasalmen Hanka (395) | +4:40:16 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 1:42:04 | ||
522 | 80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627) | +4:40:20 | Jonas Ekström | 1:47:57 | ||
523 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (447) | +4:40:28 | Risto Ikonen | 1:30:37 | ||
524 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387) | +4:40:33 | Tapio Kujala | 1:26:38 | ||
525 | Vetelin Urheilijat (218) | +4:40:52 | Jyri Myllymäki | 1:37:08 | ||
526 | Etulan veljekset (577) | +4:41:01 | Niko Etula | 1:25:19 | ||
527 | Tarpian Suunta (394) | +4:41:20 | Lasse Turppa | 1:31:53 | ||
528 | IK Falken 2 (609) | +4:41:24 | Tor-Björn Wiklund | 1:31:30 | ||
529 | Otava (871) | +4:41:24 | Mortti Lehtonen | 1:28:48 | ||
530 | Peab Seicon (558) | +4:41:26 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 1:31:48 | ||
531 | Skien OK (778) | +4:41:27 | Harald Hovi | 1:31:42 | ||
532 | Hammarby IF OF (202) | +4:42:17 | Tom Svensson | 1:38:22 | ||
533 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502) | +4:42:21 | Koen Wilssens | 1:31:02 | ||
534 | Suonenjoen Vasama (413) | +4:42:48 | Pekka Nissinen | 1:42:30 | ||
535 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685) | +4:43:00 | Teemu Lindeman | 1:38:57 | ||
536 | Club dOrientation de Colmar (270) | +4:43:30 | Antoine Poulain | 1:44:24 | ||
537 | Kauhavan Wisa (585) | +4:43:32 | Niko Hautala | 1:23:00 | ||
538 | Vallentuna-Össby OL (257) | +4:43:49 | Inge Vidare | 1:55:22 | ||
539 | Skarpnäcks OL (566) | +4:43:55 | Göran Eklund | 1:41:48 | ||
540 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (746) | +4:44:07 | Robert Amper | 1:16:57 | ||
541 | Siikaisten Sisu (366) | +4:44:36 | Samuli Kallio | 1:41:06 | ||
542 | Viitasaaren Suunta (398) | +4:44:47 | Juha Palonen | 1:37:02 | ||
543 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (370) | +4:44:52 | Antti Leinonen | 1:28:13 | ||
544 | AS Skinnarila (498) | +4:45:11 | Arto Parkko | 1:32:43 | ||
545 | Alajärven Ankkurit (768) | +4:45:15 | Marko Kujanpää | 1:31:08 | ||
546 | Ol Norska (410) | +4:45:20 | Gilbert Roulier | 1:25:23 | ||
547 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (669) | +4:45:31 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 1:42:32 | ||
548 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (619) | +4:45:44 | Petja Jantunen | 1:34:42 | ||
549 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (360) | +4:45:46 | Rami Heikkilä | 1:35:11 | ||
550 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490) | +4:46:00 | Magnus Grafström | 1:32:27 | ||
551 | Reaktor Innovations (672) | +4:46:47 | Mikko Apo | 1:45:52 | ||
552 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602) | +4:46:52 | Petri Lamppu | 1:23:03 | ||
553 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (481) | +4:47:02 | Kalle Kelkka | 1:26:37 | ||
554 | Jalasjärven Jalas (356) | +4:47:29 | Antti Kujala | 1:34:34 | ||
555 | MS Parma 7 (1468) | +4:47:45 | Kimmo Kuusisto | 1:47:00 | ||
556 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1412) | +4:47:59 | Pasi Isokallio | 1:40:07 | ||
557 | Someron Esa (762) | +4:48:34 | Simo Vaittinen | 1:35:42 | ||
558 | Kiimingin Virkut (428) | +4:48:39 | Teppo Kuusela | 1:32:43 | ||
559 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (646) | +4:48:56 | Jussi Pirinen | 1:36:37 | ||
560 | Peikot Hiihto (533) | +4:49:14 | Antti Lumme | 1:25:27 | ||
561 | OK Södertörn 3 (1509) | +4:49:39 | Louise Markstedt | 1:30:06 | ||
562 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (573) | +4:50:04 | Toni Rinta | 1:29:01 | ||
563 | Puutalon Pojat (576) | +4:50:40 | Kari Väätäinen | 1:29:01 | ||
564 | OZONS OK 3 (1445) | +4:50:40 | Maris Zulis | 1:30:39 | ||
565 | OC Puisto (649) | +4:50:41 | Skyttä Henrik | 1:34:56 | ||
566 | Iitin Pyrintö (581) | +4:50:47 | Asko Karjalainen | 1:54:21 | ||
567 | Lauttakylän Luja (588) | +4:51:25 | Tero Kynäslahti | 1:46:26 | ||
568 | OLG Chur (1238) | +4:51:28 | Marcel Ruppenthal | 1:32:09 | ||
569 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1084) | +4:51:32 | Tuomo Nieminen | 1:32:14 | ||
570 | Falkenbergs OK (381) | +4:51:44 | Anton Nilsson | 1:15:36 | ||
571 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (913) | +4:51:45 | Patrick Dusigne | 1:40:58 | ||
572 | Bucheggberger OL (1040) | +4:51:53 | Reto Flueckiger | 1:14:54 | ||
573 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (442) | +4:52:05 | Kalevi Viipale | 1:25:07 | ||
574 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (1002) | +4:52:14 | Antti Leppänen | 1:25:37 | ||
575 | Settiäijät (480) | +4:52:33 | Andre Bruguiere | 1:23:01 | ||
576 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (438) | +4:53:28 | Jani Isoluoma | 1:38:42 | ||
577 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (495) | +4:53:32 | Jussi Lassila | 1:46:14 | ||
578 | OK Raseborg 3 (449) | +4:53:37 | Jan Täppinen | 1:37:31 | ||
579 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (670) | +4:53:51 | Kalle-Veikko Koivisto | 1:43:33 | ||
580 | Umeå OK 3 (1469) | +4:54:04 | Ann-Sofie Johansson | 1:56:18 | ||
581 | Väsby OK (640) | +4:54:13 | Björn Jansson | 1:32:19 | ||
582 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (1431) | +4:54:13 | Juho Yli-Krekola | 1:22:16 | ||
583 | OK Terjärv (420) | +4:54:16 | Oscar Högnabba | 1:33:01 | ||
584 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867) | +4:54:36 | Ville Kukko | 1:33:18 | ||
585 | Vauhtiveijarit (987) | +4:54:54 | Jarmo Hökkä | 1:45:13 | ||
586 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1453) | +4:54:59 | Harri Sinnelä | 1:31:54 | ||
587 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1443) | +4:55:20 | Daniel Wärnsberg | 1:31:14 | ||
588 | Ylivieskan Kuula (510) | +4:55:24 | Matti Koutonen | 1:32:40 | ||
589 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (464) | +4:55:32 | Unto Tanttu | 1:51:37 | ||
590 | Solita (522) | +4:55:40 | Tommi Rantanen | 1:22:14 | ||
591 | Kannuksen Ura (658) | +4:55:44 | Eero Junkala | 1:26:01 | ||
592 | YIT Rakennus (367) | +4:55:46 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:15:34 | ||
593 | OK Tisaren 3 (1371) | +4:56:07 | Nils Aronsson | 1:40:29 | ||
594 | Kuopio-Jukola rataryhmä (210) | +4:56:08 | Toni Auvinen | 2:16:09 | ||
595 | Veselava (976) | +4:56:16 | Ansis Actins | 1:21:04 | ||
596 | Riihon ukk (848) | +4:57:10 | Aapo Kässi | 1:28:27 | ||
597 | Haukijahtaajat (393) | +4:57:16 | Antti Laakso | 1:37:47 | ||
598 | Downtown 65 (695) | +4:57:18 | Tatu Kaleva | 1:39:03 | ||
599 | Aaterbaaten (666) | +4:57:23 | Anders Edquist | 1:33:10 | ||
600 | Iisu (780) | +4:57:27 | Matti Kalenius | 1:34:51 | ||
601 | Navi 3 (1489) | +4:57:32 | Lasse Kanerva | 1:43:11 | ||
602 | MS Parma 8 (876) | +4:57:58 | Antti Vainio | 1:15:05 | ||
603 | Juntit OK (574) | +4:58:05 | Timo Vlasov | 1:46:58 | ||
604 | Puujalad (546) | +4:58:54 | Väino Ellamik | 1:32:49 | ||
605 | Perhon Kiri (716) | +4:59:02 | Mikko Talikainen | 1:38:07 | ||
606 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885) | +4:59:30 | Juha Suurnäkki | 1:43:42 | ||
607 | Sweco (405) | +5:00:20 | Martti Leppälä | 1:47:45 | ||
608 | Eidsvoll o-lag (738) | +5:00:43 | Harald Opsahl | 1:14:34 | ||
609 | Lammin Betoni (568) | +5:00:46 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:49:07 | ||
610 | Beach Boys (496) | +5:00:50 | Antti Niku | 1:33:49 | ||
611 | Juuan Jänne (706) | +5:00:50 | Ville Ovaskainen | 1:30:53 | ||
612 | Ilmatorjunta (1776) | +5:01:01 | Tommi Matilainen | 1:34:45 | ||
613 | Hernemäen Porina (655) | +5:01:18 | Tomi Mandelin | 1:34:09 | ||
614 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689) | +5:01:18 | Markku Mäkelä | 1:24:08 | ||
615 | Rasti-Jyry (749) | +5:01:20 | Mika Ovaskainen | 1:36:12 | ||
616 | Rastivarsat 4 (923) | +5:01:23 | Jarkko Keinänen | 1:37:05 | ||
617 | OLG Pfäffikon 2 (1375) | +5:01:34 | Andreas Herzog | 1:32:03 | ||
618 | SukK 83 (600) | +5:02:02 | Paula Arno | 1:32:10 | ||
619 | Hamok (735) | +5:02:07 | To Shepherd | 1:23:03 | ||
620 | Turku Multisport (1020) | +5:02:16 | Johan Päivike | 1:39:34 | ||
621 | Löytänen Rastit (629) | +5:02:19 | Ilpo Huolman | 1:32:41 | ||
622 | Trollelg 2 (1463) | +5:02:25 | Ole Wanvik Haugen | 1:30:08 | ||
623 | Lohtajan Veikot (624) | +5:02:35 | Jarkko Orjala | 1:38:45 | ||
624 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (376) | +5:02:55 | Teemu Salminen | 1:16:52 | ||
625 | Telemark Team Örn (446) | +5:03:00 | Jussi Vuorisalmi | 1:40:34 | ||
626 | Rånäs OK 2 (1452) | +5:03:17 | Anders Ohlin | 1:26:43 | ||
627 | Modum OL 2 (1390) | +5:03:17 | Petter Stenbro | 1:36:44 | ||
628 | IFK Kiruna (636) | +5:03:33 | Conny Nilimaa | 1:30:33 | ||
629 | OK Trian 6 (595) | +5:03:47 | Teemu Silvennoinen | 1:42:15 | ||
630 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (687) | +5:04:04 | Pekka Vesanen | 1:42:56 | ||
631 | Rasti-Lukko 6 (1494) | +5:04:13 | Emilia Teini | 1:39:26 | ||
632 | Liperin Taimi (465) | +5:04:28 | Kristian Sotti | 1:43:23 | ||
633 | Pihkaniskat 3 (720) | +5:04:48 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 1:53:09 | ||
634 | IK Auseklis 4 (697) | +5:05:00 | Dainis Krievins | 1:35:21 | ||
635 | OK Meridians 4 (684) | +5:05:12 | Karlis Viksne | 1:35:25 | ||
636 | SK Määrämiehet (537) | +5:05:21 | Leinonen Jouni | 1:35:47 | ||
637 | Lapin Sudet (705) | +5:06:02 | Sami Pesonen | 1:47:28 | ||
638 | Alahärmän Kisa (409) | +5:06:05 | Roope Näsi | 1:37:18 | ||
639 | Hiiltosiskot (702) | +5:06:09 | Marja Rantanen | 1:46:46 | ||
640 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635) | +5:06:10 | Olli Pallaspuro | 1:28:58 | ||
641 | Hakuliset (1022) | +5:06:11 | Pekka Hakulinen | 1:29:43 | ||
642 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213) | +5:06:38 | Mikko Salonen | 1:21:01 | ||
643 | Alfta ÖSA OK (338) | +5:06:52 | Annika Björk | 1:36:58 | ||
644 | Valkealan Kajo (647) | +5:07:13 | Marko Ukkola | 1:42:37 | ||
645 | Urjalan Urheilijat (518) | +5:07:35 | Mikko Numminen | 1:23:15 | ||
646 | OK Prguphja (1154) | +5:08:02 | Indrek Lillsoo | 1:32:05 | ||
647 | OK Kristina (852) | +5:08:14 | Henrik Ådjers | 1:32:23 | ||
648 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (800) | +5:09:00 | Marko Ylä-Kotola | 1:32:24 | ||
649 | Ganska OK (1044) | +5:09:24 | Bo-Arne Olsson | 1:42:40 | ||
650 | ROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924) | +5:09:34 | Jussi Ylirenko | 1:45:26 | ||
651 | Kyrös-Rasti (514) | +5:09:45 | Aku Lilja | 1:30:40 | ||
652 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (429) | +5:09:49 | Lasse Kaunismäki | 1:45:02 | ||
653 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734) | +5:09:50 | Jussi Linnaranta | 1:45:30 | ||
654 | Tuurihaukat (529) | +5:09:55 | Esa Pigg | 1:53:14 | ||
655 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (523) | +5:09:59 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 1:57:10 | ||
656 | Izhora (654) | +5:10:03 | Igor Pigarev | 1:32:21 | ||
657 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (250) | +5:10:09 | Eivind Tonna | 1:24:23 | ||
658 | Pikku Hukat (468) | +5:10:24 | Timo Lunttila | 1:32:57 | ||
659 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (375) | +5:10:41 | Toni Hakulinen | 1:38:44 | ||
660 | 90ies PIF-Ladies (1617) | +5:11:03 | Eija Koskivaara | 2:01:41 | ||
661 | Epilän Esa (591) | +5:11:07 | Tuomas Etula | 1:52:33 | ||
662 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555) | +5:11:15 | Harri Peltola | 1:42:52 | ||
663 | SK-0K (542) | +5:11:25 | Juha Korhonen | 1:31:59 | ||
664 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1033) | +5:11:26 | Kimmo Silokangas | 1:55:16 | ||
665 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663) | +5:11:55 | Jukka Polso | 1:34:24 | ||
666 | Hukka Suunta (659) | +5:12:01 | Marko Rajala | 1:36:11 | ||
667 | Imperdible (551) | +5:12:19 | Hector Lorenzo | 1:30:05 | ||
668 | OK West (507) | +5:12:39 | Raivo Reiman | 1:29:34 | ||
669 | Flanels ry (1544) | +5:12:46 | Jere Rossi | 1:45:52 | ||
670 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (457) | +5:13:44 | Kimmo Gynther | 1:20:46 | ||
671 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (701) | +5:14:30 | Hemmo Laurila | 1:37:25 | ||
672 | Nord West 3 (494) | +5:14:38 | Vladimir Ivanov | 1:37:35 | ||
673 | Lohimaan Rasti (950) | +5:14:47 | Mikko Vesisenaho | 1:23:14 | ||
674 | OK Jorren (642) | +5:14:50 | Petter Danielsson | 1:41:58 | ||
675 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (803) | +5:14:59 | Milla Mattila | 1:33:09 | ||
676 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559) | +5:15:08 | Jarmo Lehtonen | 1:51:06 | ||
677 | Hal Bro (656) | +5:15:10 | Janne Seppä | 1:28:30 | ||
678 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (979) | +5:15:16 | Juha Rantala | 1:48:48 | ||
679 | OLV Hindelbank (544) | +5:15:17 | Stephan Bernhard | 1:41:53 | ||
680 | Paha Rasti (1162) | +5:15:17 | Pete Mäkelä | 1:45:24 | ||
681 | Lappeen Riento 3 (1446) | +5:15:56 | Heikki Torniainen | 1:40:04 | ||
682 | Vakka-Rasti (511) | +5:16:01 | Kari Jalava | 1:32:37 | ||
683 | Rasti 88 2 (765) | +5:16:33 | Jyrki Ojaniemi | 1:32:58 | ||
684 | FTA 2 (1092) | +5:16:34 | Ilmari Larivuo | 1:51:04 | ||
685 | Luolamiehet (557) | +5:16:53 | Ville Hiltunen | 1:52:58 | ||
686 | Pelikassit (650) | +5:17:06 | Jani Heikkilä | 1:25:35 | ||
687 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954) | +5:17:32 | Pekka Kuusipohja | 2:03:03 | ||
688 | Siilin Rasti 2 (271) | +5:17:40 | Markus Pörsti | 1:20:21 | ||
689 | Stora Enso Metsä (456) | +5:17:47 | Antti Nisonen | 1:21:45 | ||
690 | Kompa (1651) | +5:17:54 | Juho Kähkönen | 1:57:32 | ||
691 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449) | +5:18:39 | Antti Keskinarkaus | 1:33:34 | ||
692 | Yläneen Kiri (693) | +5:18:40 | Juuso Joukas | 1:22:58 | ||
693 | OK Vöru 2 (667) | +5:18:55 | Tönis Erm | 1:31:56 | ||
694 | Puutarhatukku-Harava (515) | +5:19:26 | Kimi Kilkkilä | 1:42:26 | ||
695 | Leppävaaran Sisu (728) | +5:19:27 | Veikko Karvonen | 1:43:45 | ||
696 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (618) | +5:19:32 | Martti Kuitunen | 1:43:33 | ||
697 | Retkiryhmä 06 (788) | +5:19:58 | Olli Heinikoski | 1:35:45 | ||
698 | OK Kolmården 2 (1497) | +5:20:21 | Christer Eriksson | 1:35:52 | ||
699 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (645) | +5:20:23 | Ismo Lahtinen | 2:01:48 | ||
700 | OK Trian 8 (1676) | +5:20:29 | Vesa Isoniemi | 1:58:09 | ||
701 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (883) | +5:20:43 | Tero Nissilä | 1:47:56 | ||
702 | Olavin Rasti 2 (352) | +5:21:02 | Miika Lahtinen | 1:28:44 | ||
703 | Askolan Urheilijat (1073) | +5:21:12 | Niko Lindberg | 1:43:16 | ||
704 | Tapanilan Tarmo (1241) | +5:21:42 | Julius Ptashekas | 1:35:44 | ||
705 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (610) | +5:21:51 | Jakob Svensson | 1:40:22 | ||
706 | Hiiltonaiset (553) | +5:22:00 | Tuula Nieminen | 1:57:53 | ||
707 | Huhtasen Heimo (463) | +5:22:14 | Esa Huhtanen | 2:04:04 | ||
708 | Rastihaukat (487) | +5:22:37 | Harri Kauppinen | 1:32:40 | ||
709 | Husulan Kunto (775) | +5:22:42 | Heimo Kuntolainen | 1:35:08 | ||
710 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064) | +5:22:57 | Juha Itkonen | 1:22:55 | ||
711 | Team Lost (722) | +5:23:26 | Kimmo Viitanen | 1:45:57 | ||
712 | Verdal OK 2 (1462) | +5:23:45 | Inge Hafstad | 2:03:43 | ||
713 | Päijät-Rasti (1782) | +5:23:46 | Sampo Keskinen | 1:36:01 | ||
714 | Kaakon Rasti (535) | +5:23:47 | Harri Lehtinen | 1:48:07 | ||
715 | Rasti Elmo (764) | +5:24:03 | Antti Haapalainen | 1:37:12 | ||
716 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1456) | +5:24:43 | Joni Nissinen | 1:42:01 | ||
717 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (679) | +5:24:56 | Mikko Ylönen | 1:45:45 | ||
718 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605) | +5:25:23 | Jussi Keränen | 1:42:11 | ||
719 | NCS Sport (484) | +5:26:24 | Markku Vainikka | 1:31:06 | ||
720 | Rastivarsat 5 (683) | +5:26:27 | Tomi Nieminen | 1:43:32 | ||
721 | Team Olli Jokinen (320) | +5:26:45 | Erno Toroi | 1:44:52 | ||
722 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (721) | +5:26:51 | Jussi Mansikka-aho | 1:50:19 | ||
723 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (744) | +5:27:13 | Riku Martikainen | 1:31:22 | ||
724 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897) | +5:27:19 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:14:24 | ||
725 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (866) | +5:27:33 | Ari Ilola | 1:32:29 | ||
726 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1477) | +5:27:43 | Henrik Nettelmark | 1:35:07 | ||
727 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (651) | +5:27:48 | Kenny Stålhammar | 1:45:58 | ||
728 | Kaukaa haettu (589) | +5:27:52 | Matti Säily | 1:29:08 | ||
729 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (904) | +5:27:56 | Juri Suvitie | 1:41:02 | ||
730 | Laitasaaren Veto (623) | +5:28:02 | Edvin Hepokangas | 1:49:21 | ||
731 | Metsäklusteri (759) | +5:28:07 | Eero Korhonen | 1:33:04 | ||
732 | Valmet Technologies (841) | +5:28:08 | Jukka Koskinen | 1:50:31 | ||
733 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (632) | +5:28:24 | Ilkka Salonen | 2:04:54 | ||
734 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491) | +5:28:43 | Anton Valtonen | 1:24:18 | ||
735 | OLG Pfäffikon (261) | +5:28:46 | Peter Wylenmann | 1:20:32 | ||
736 | Häröt Lampaat (652) | +5:29:01 | Simo Norema | 1:37:11 | ||
737 | Coombs Klaani (1186) | +5:29:02 | James Coombs | 1:12:12 | ||
738 | Tampereen Yritys (990) | +5:29:10 | Turo Valkama | 1:49:01 | ||
739 | Akustin perikunta (592) | +5:29:12 | Taavi Kervinen | 1:56:56 | ||
740 | Pargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493) | +5:29:18 | Kari Kalliokoski | 1:34:17 | ||
741 | Someron Esa 2 (1470) | +5:29:23 | Tiina Väre | 1:32:51 | ||
742 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (676) | +5:30:08 | Miikka Annunen | 1:45:34 | ||
743 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633) | +5:30:20 | Janne Kinnunen | 1:52:07 | ||
744 | Olarin Omat Pojat (561) | +5:31:32 | Joonas Ahola | 1:31:24 | ||
745 | OK Trian 9 (1633) | +5:32:31 | Max Lindfors | 1:31:49 | ||
746 | Kerkesix (1581) | +5:32:34 | Jussi Heikkola | 1:53:40 | ||
747 | Team Happonen (811) | +5:32:56 | Antti Hyttinen | 1:30:38 | ||
748 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (549) | +5:33:12 | Markus Gango | 1:55:24 | ||
749 | Team Varpikkaat (1188) | +5:33:23 | Riku Kähkönen | 2:09:33 | ||
750 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505) | +5:33:47 | Ville Siekkinen | 1:58:48 | ||
751 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536) | +5:33:53 | Juhani Nikumaa | 1:38:12 | ||
752 | Centrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382) | +5:33:58 | Gro Dahlbom | 2:04:36 | ||
753 | Verttuun Namika (570) | +5:33:59 | Jari Leppimäki | 1:32:55 | ||
754 | 86. Kadettikurssi (563) | +5:34:08 | Piira Sami | 1:32:26 | ||
755 | SAL (703) | +5:34:16 | Matti Leinonen | 1:42:54 | ||
756 | Metsäylioppilaat (1231) | +5:35:32 | Miika Karppinen | 1:45:15 | ||
757 | OK Raseborg 4 (783) | +5:35:39 | Niklas Wickholm | 1:32:18 | ||
758 | Endurance (538) | +5:35:57 | Mikko Luusalo | 1:43:16 | ||
759 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (483) | +5:36:04 | Tapio Lehtinen | 1:36:39 | ||
760 | Attunda OK 3 (1438) | +5:36:27 | Kent Härtsböle | 1:57:40 | ||
761 | Team Proxion (1743) | +5:37:05 | Petri Puikkonen | 1:43:03 | ||
762 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857) | +5:37:24 | Joonas Järvelä | 1:46:32 | ||
763 | Joen Suunta (1209) | +5:37:36 | Jussi Vauhkonen | 1:32:03 | ||
764 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (880) | +5:37:55 | Tuomo Niittylahti | 1:33:53 | ||
765 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (790) | +5:37:55 | Harri Saastamoinen | 1:43:30 | ||
766 | Jyväskylän amk (580) | +5:38:52 | Seppo Rantapuska | 1:46:32 | ||
767 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa (617) | +5:38:53 | Otso Huttunen | 1:26:50 | ||
768 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (718) | +5:39:34 | Riku Lehtilä | 1:42:02 | ||
769 | Vänkypannu (816) | +5:39:45 | Jarkko Leka | 1:48:39 | ||
770 | Tulliportin Tosi (1005) | +5:39:50 | Mikko Tepponen | 1:29:04 | ||
771 | Tuuripellet (653) | +5:39:51 | Heikki Tukiainen | 1:36:14 | ||
772 | Puolangan Ryhti (912) | +5:40:23 | Janne Mäkäräinen | 1:44:08 | ||
773 | Kauha2-BOK (1608) | +5:40:36 | Mark Burley | 1:29:16 | ||
774 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448) | +5:40:38 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 1:44:09 | ||
775 | Turun Visat (698) | +5:40:51 | Anssi Tervonen | 1:34:32 | ||
776 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (736) | +5:40:57 | Eetu Hirvonen | 1:29:21 | ||
777 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190) | +5:41:03 | Kimmo Hakomäki | 1:55:47 | ||
778 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (462) | +5:41:08 | Tarmo Uusitalo | 2:00:36 | ||
779 | Tukes (726) | +5:41:08 | Sara Lax | 1:42:03 | ||
780 | OK77 6 (769) | +5:41:13 | Rasmus Mårtenson | 1:32:07 | ||
781 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (545) | +5:41:16 | Viktor Aaltio | 1:30:36 | ||
782 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (751) | +5:41:25 | Timo Ahonen | 1:57:27 | ||
783 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724) | +5:41:32 | Anssi Männistö | 1:58:29 | ||
784 | OC Toffee 2 (1649) | +5:41:35 | Samuel Mäki | 2:04:18 | ||
785 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730) | +5:41:50 | Kari Saari | 1:47:51 | ||
786 | PET orienteering Finland (1611) | +5:41:59 | Mikko Iivanainen | 1:32:25 | ||
787 | Dalaportens OL (238) | +5:42:02 | Olov Gohde | 1:36:41 | ||
788 | Navi 6 (1433) | +5:42:10 | Juha Riepponen | 1:32:53 | ||
789 | Vierivät sammalet (1752) | +5:42:11 | Salla Ruosaari | 1:41:37 | ||
790 | NaKe FG (1677) | +5:42:20 | Ville Laine | 1:33:58 | ||
791 | IK Örnen (682) | +5:42:25 | Lauri Kauppila | 1:31:04 | ||
792 | Skogsluffarnas OK (1248) | +5:42:28 | Kalle Lindqvist | 1:35:47 | ||
793 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1753) | +5:42:31 | Cat Taylor | 1:14:31 | ||
794 | Espoon Suunta 8 (630) | +5:43:04 | Paavo Rönkkö | 2:07:48 | ||
795 | Kuusiston Jylhä (626) | +5:43:12 | Sami Oinonen | 1:29:51 | ||
796 | Rastiketut 2 (806) | +5:43:30 | Jari Harju | 1:41:23 | ||
797 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1657) | +5:43:56 | Harri Varjus | 1:29:29 | ||
798 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (794) | +5:43:59 | Pauliina Pohja | 1:20:38 | ||
799 | PaVi (586) | +5:44:13 | Tuomas Helin | 1:29:31 | ||
800 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (607) | +5:44:18 | Iiro Joutsen | 1:56:52 | ||
801 | OK Tylöskog (1123) | +5:44:24 | Christer Gustavsson | 1:59:21 | ||
802 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (909) | +5:44:26 | Jussi Hyvärilä | 1:55:26 | ||
803 | Suomusjärven Sisu 5 (1484) | +5:44:31 | Jyrki Kuusisto | 1:46:41 | ||
804 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (547) | +5:44:36 | Oskari Alamäki | 1:37:13 | ||
805 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (814) | +5:44:56 | Markku Utriainen | 1:50:14 | ||
806 | Need for speed (748) | +5:45:12 | Geir Myklebust | 1:56:27 | ||
807 | Maarian Mahti 2 (868) | +5:45:32 | Markus Ahtinen | 1:42:23 | ||
808 | EUOC 2 (1427) | +5:46:00 | Sophie Morrocks | 1:22:02 | ||
809 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1128) | +5:46:09 | Hannu Partio | 2:24:15 | ||
810 | Noin 7 Lampea (1542) | +5:47:01 | Matti Henriksson | 2:23:22 | ||
811 | Oulun Tarmo (707) | +5:47:03 | Iiro Kukkonen | 2:06:52 | ||
812 | Firstbeat (532) | +5:47:08 | Jouni Haatainen | 1:30:46 | ||
813 | ZSKA Sivatti (673) | +5:47:45 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:31:56 | ||
814 | Halsuan Toivo (678) | +5:47:48 | Jari Kalliokoski | 1:28:15 | ||
815 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819) | +5:47:52 | Antti Virkajärvi | 1:36:28 | ||
816 | Team EK Syksissä (1663) | +5:48:12 | Julius Rajamäki | 1:48:29 | ||
817 | Bertelin pojat 2 (1108) | +5:48:22 | Timo Isotalus | 1:35:57 | ||
818 | Lynx 5 (739) | +5:48:36 | Kimmo Putkinen | 1:56:32 | ||
819 | Vincit (931) | +5:48:39 | Jarkko Järvenpää | 1:45:38 | ||
820 | Ykkösjoukkue (628) | +5:49:03 | Pelkonen Tero | 1:30:22 | ||
821 | Puijon Pojat (710) | +5:49:07 | Tapio Kettunen | 1:35:07 | ||
822 | Koovee 6 (817) | +5:49:13 | Nico Timms | 1:50:01 | ||
823 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1557) | +5:49:14 | Jarmo Valli | 1:45:47 | ||
824 | Kanuuna (1117) | +5:50:01 | Sami Ahonen | 1:44:01 | ||
825 | Rasti 88 3 (1408) | +5:50:40 | Markku Laine | 1:32:16 | ||
826 | TosiMiehet (936) | +5:50:45 | Annika Viilo | 1:43:37 | ||
827 | OC Harharetki (1629) | +5:51:00 | Ville Haahti | 1:36:40 | ||
828 | Pussin Kiristäjät (968) | +5:51:03 | Kristian Husman | 1:45:13 | ||
829 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796) | +5:51:13 | Ari Anttas | 1:44:36 | ||
830 | SK Uranus (590) | +5:51:21 | Eero Moilanen | 1:47:08 | ||
831 | Sauvon Urheilijat (602) | +5:51:21 | Mikko Laihinen | 1:38:03 | ||
832 | Humanitas-seura (877) | +5:51:22 | Seppo Väli-Klemelä | 2:12:12 | ||
833 | Kananpojat (882) | +5:51:46 | Katja Kyckling | 1:46:59 | ||
834 | Functio Laesa (648) | +5:52:02 | Lauri Mäkelä | 1:50:52 | ||
835 | IF Brahe 3 (416) | +5:52:06 | Mikael Eklund | 1:42:36 | ||
836 | Turengin RC (1695) | +5:52:09 | Sami Sipilä | 1:42:18 | ||
837 | Team Villisika (835) | +5:52:11 | Miikka Sandholm | 1:48:03 | ||
838 | Porvoon Urheilijat (694) | +5:52:31 | Leo Pahkin | 1:46:52 | ||
839 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1085) | +5:52:31 | Niila Pekkala | 1:40:54 | ||
840 | Kops (1056) | +5:52:41 | Jari Parviainen | 1:30:57 | ||
841 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (712) | +5:53:02 | Niko Sillanpää | 1:36:46 | ||
842 | Kaakon Eranto (704) | +5:53:12 | Jarmo Saareks | 1:49:05 | ||
843 | Outotec (894) | +5:53:19 | Eka Vekara | 1:42:05 | ||
844 | Rässi-Rasti (1016) | +5:53:23 | Väinö Friman | 1:29:46 | ||
845 | Sekavaa sakkia (1765) | +5:53:24 | Vanhatalo Jarno | 1:32:30 | ||
846 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1454) | +5:53:27 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 1:54:37 | ||
847 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (898) | +5:53:42 | Jarmo Rovio | 1:55:49 | ||
848 | Selkien Sisu (813) | +5:53:43 | Simo Kiiskinen | 1:28:42 | ||
849 | Piispan poijjat (1026) | +5:54:08 | Juha Paukkeri | 1:35:33 | ||
850 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1226) | +5:54:42 | Tuomo Schwela | 1:38:24 | ||
851 | Kangasniemen Kalske (608) | +5:54:51 | Tero Kemppi | 1:31:36 | ||
852 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1396) | +5:55:12 | Timo Lipponen | 1:46:55 | ||
853 | J-Town O Bros (1669) | +5:55:19 | Matti Karhumäki | 2:14:28 | ||
854 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908) | +5:55:20 | Mika Blumchen | 1:54:10 | ||
855 | Valtra (826) | +5:56:00 | Jari Jussila | 1:48:26 | ||
856 | South London Orienteers (349) | +5:56:11 | Peter Huzan | 1:51:18 | ||
857 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (862) | +5:56:44 | Antti Virsu | 1:33:15 | ||
858 | Suomen metsäkeskus (711) | +5:56:58 | Ismo Minkkinen | 1:52:56 | ||
859 | Koneen Kerho (686) | +5:56:59 | Visa Nieminen | 1:57:49 | ||
860 | Veljekset Heiskanen (983) | +5:57:21 | Hannu Heiskanen | 1:45:21 | ||
861 | Valmet Technologies 2 (855) | +5:57:26 | Tomi Tissari | 1:43:17 | ||
862 | Siilin Rasti 3 (512) | +5:57:54 | Esa Nenonen | 1:40:31 | ||
863 | OK Ostrobotnia (956) | +5:58:01 | Oscar Brck | 1:44:30 | ||
864 | Ristin Kilta (1165) | +5:58:15 | Katja Lahtinen | 1:41:12 | ||
865 | Mustalammen Pallo (489) | +5:58:25 | Jorma Pekkanen | 1:57:50 | ||
866 | Turun Sinikotkat 2 (1340) | +5:59:12 | Artturi Niittynen | 1:38:27 | ||
867 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (792) | +5:59:44 | Esa Palmi | 1:29:42 | ||
868 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (461) | +5:59:48 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 1:32:25 | ||
869 | eLadies (1604) | +6:00:10 | Marja Liisa Autti | 1:50:18 | ||
870 | Salon Vilpas (846) | +6:00:20 | Tero Kokko | 1:43:14 | ||
871 | Bona Fide (798) | +6:00:28 | Urmas Aarna | 2:08:02 | ||
872 | Jiiriveljet (760) | +6:00:44 | Matias Peljo | 2:18:15 | ||
873 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1277) | +6:01:06 | Rauli Helkkula | 1:41:09 | ||
874 | Hirviveikot (827) | +6:01:07 | Ilkka Olkkonen | 1:52:37 | ||
875 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (638) | +6:01:09 | Lassi Hirvikallio | 1:55:08 | ||
876 | Sigtuna OK (757) | +6:01:21 | Lucas E Holgersson Rohdin | 1:58:32 | ||
877 | Kyrön Sarvipäät (1744) | +6:02:23 | Jukka Kujanpää | 1:35:43 | ||
878 | Thinkers (930) | +6:02:45 | Keijo Karjalainen | 1:40:17 | ||
879 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1179) | +6:02:49 | Jarmo Annala | 2:08:05 | ||
880 | Laihian Luja 4 (969) | +6:03:01 | Esko Pensas | 1:34:58 | ||
881 | 007Hyyppä (1550) | +6:03:14 | Samuel Hyyppä | 1:36:32 | ||
882 | OK Botnia 3 (797) | +6:03:33 | Kim Berg | 1:31:47 | ||
883 | Espoon Akilles 3 (989) | +6:03:55 | Miika Hynninen | 1:39:48 | ||
884 | Sievin Sisu (715) | +6:03:56 | Juho Ruuttula | 1:57:11 | ||
885 | Turengin Sarastus (625) | +6:04:00 | Pertti Koskela | 1:20:29 | ||
886 | Teuvo goes 80s (1623) | +6:04:14 | Kai Kuikkaniemi | 1:41:55 | ||
887 | Team Azure (758) | +6:04:25 | Juha Karppinen | 1:43:54 | ||
888 | Mesikämmenet (1091) | +6:04:27 | Harri Pättikangas | 1:55:32 | ||
889 | OK Kullingshof 2 (1499) | +6:04:37 | Emil Andersson | 1:30:46 | ||
890 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587) | +6:04:37 | Jussi Rytkönen | 1:52:54 | ||
891 | Luonnontutkijat (859) | +6:04:39 | Tuomo Pollari | 1:53:40 | ||
892 | Dirty Seven (1074) | +6:05:35 | Janne Poikselkä | 1:54:01 | ||
893 | Karjalan Prikaati (849) | +6:06:24 | Jukka Heinänen | 1:49:05 | ||
894 | Alanurmon Vire (917) | +6:06:36 | Vesa Yliselä | 1:40:47 | ||
895 | Oulun Raksa (753) | +6:07:03 | Tuomo Poutiainen | 1:36:42 | ||
896 | IK Falken 3 (1166) | +6:07:15 | Kari Lindfors | 1:55:42 | ||
897 | LiTHe Blås (779) | +6:07:37 | Mikael Langer | 1:33:08 | ||
898 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029) | +6:08:44 | Markus Pajari | 2:16:17 | ||
899 | Nagu IF (1668) | +6:09:30 | Emil Ölander | 1:45:33 | ||
900 | Atria (754) | +6:09:40 | Jukka Vainionpää | 2:09:31 | ||
901 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (732) | +6:09:46 | Jörg Baumann | 1:48:08 | ||
902 | Suosmeren Salpa (942) | +6:09:46 | Jukka Halme | 1:45:07 | ||
903 | Nokian Torpedo (916) | +6:09:53 | Janne Hämäläinen | 1:36:33 | ||
904 | Tampereen Kotkat (680) | +6:10:44 | Kimmo Louhivaara | 1:40:32 | ||
905 | VR Suunnistajat (1596) | +6:10:47 | Mika Keronen | 1:56:36 | ||
906 | EDX (785) | +6:11:03 | Johannes Saarenheimo | 1:37:40 | ||
907 | IPRn naiset (1670) | +6:11:08 | Janika Puikkonen | 1:42:44 | ||
908 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1664) | +6:11:21 | Tero Kuosmanen | 1:28:19 | ||
909 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (1687) | +6:11:30 | Eero Viitikko | 2:04:30 | ||
910 | Espoon Suunta 6 (1000) | +6:11:50 | Antti Castren | 2:09:27 | ||
911 | Raision Kuula (725) | +6:11:53 | Jouni Hakala | 1:47:58 | ||
912 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (807) | +6:12:07 | Jukka Tarkkala | 1:52:49 | ||
913 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1013) | +6:12:09 | Leo Tolvanen | 1:42:26 | ||
914 | Epilän Esa 2 (1504) | +6:12:10 | Ola Ritala | 1:43:20 | ||
915 | OpusCapita (777) | +6:12:27 | Express Bastvik | 1:55:45 | ||
916 | SK Mortis 2 (1710) | +6:12:27 | Panu Peltokangas | 1:53:38 | ||
917 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945) | +6:12:33 | Martin Söderström | 1:55:07 | ||
918 | Hellanmaan Teräs (431) | +6:12:37 | Seppo Rantala | 1:17:00 | ||
919 | Fujitsu (743) | +6:12:40 | Hannu Lempinen | 1:38:05 | ||
920 | Korpisoturit (1588) | +6:12:54 | Tomi Vuorio | 1:45:35 | ||
921 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (1563) | +6:13:02 | Anna Voutilainen | 1:45:16 | ||
922 | Team Opintotuki (723) | +6:13:09 | Osku Kiviniemi | 1:48:57 | ||
923 | Pihkaniskat 4 (858) | +6:13:12 | Juha Pietarinen | 1:32:37 | ||
924 | Pekan Perhoset (1543) | +6:14:01 | Virpi Kangas | 2:10:37 | ||
925 | Rasti-Perniö (1252) | +6:14:04 | Ari Pukki | 1:57:02 | ||
926 | Rasti 88 4 (1326) | +6:14:11 | Tuomas Piha | 1:49:02 | ||
927 | MC Jymypallo (805) | +6:14:22 | Mikko Leino | 1:50:17 | ||
928 | NOPE Team Banter (314) | +6:15:08 | Iain Donnan | 2:10:12 | ||
929 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (1381) | +6:15:22 | Arto Voutilainen | 1:39:52 | ||
930 | Oulun Reipas (955) | +6:15:24 | Jan Luiro | 2:06:20 | ||
931 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732) | +6:15:36 | Herkko Jokela | 1:42:10 | ||
932 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (935) | +6:15:39 | Raul Olesk | 2:01:29 | ||
933 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (833) | +6:15:48 | Markus Lindqvist | 1:32:49 | ||
934 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1376) | +6:15:57 | Kari Kurikka-Oja | 2:00:33 | ||
935 | Nousiaisten Alku (690) | +6:15:57 | Vesa-Matti Eura | 1:53:48 | ||
936 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901) | +6:16:00 | Ari Lampinen | 1:53:06 | ||
937 | OK Lalle (332) | +6:16:05 | Emanuel Näslund | 1:56:18 | ||
938 | Tio Rättens Män 2 (837) | +6:16:54 | Jussi Tokola | 1:15:38 | ||
939 | SaniBeach Rats (1199) | +6:17:04 | Joni Alasuvanto | 2:05:26 | ||
940 | Ajolinja (970) | +6:17:23 | Pasi Luukko | 1:48:43 | ||
941 | Lettupojat (919) | +6:17:31 | Perttu Prusi | 1:47:33 | ||
942 | OK Måsen (331) | +6:17:36 | Karri Lindell | 1:52:01 | ||
943 | Enegia (1015) | +6:18:07 | Juha Hietaoja | 1:20:48 | ||
944 | Navi 8 (1512) | +6:19:12 | Lauri Pynnönen | 1:32:08 | ||
945 | Navi 9 (1387) | +6:19:28 | Herkko Hämäläinen | 1:46:35 | ||
946 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1455) | +6:19:34 | Tore Sandem | 1:48:27 | ||
947 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (657) | +6:20:58 | Matti Teittinen | 1:46:20 | ||
948 | HiisirastiKiukU (784) | +6:21:21 | Kai Nurmi | 1:56:29 | ||
949 | Susi Training Center (1701) | +6:22:02 | Ilmari Kallio | 2:02:47 | ||
950 | Pargas IF 5 (1511) | +6:22:20 | Stefan Engblom | 1:36:22 | ||
951 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008) | +6:22:32 | Hannu Kohvakka | 2:03:06 | ||
952 | Turun Puristus (953) | +6:22:54 | Tomi Keskinen | 1:40:29 | ||
953 | Turska (1183) | +6:22:54 | Markus Heikkilä | 1:33:36 | ||
954 | Harhaveikot (1742) | +6:23:17 | Ville Reinikainen | 1:38:23 | ||
955 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (820) | +6:23:28 | Vesa Ovaska | 1:32:45 | ||
956 | RUK Kirvesrasti (761) | +6:23:37 | Ollipekka Luukkainen-Foa | 1:47:01 | ||
957 | Aron Haka (932) | +6:25:11 | Matti Stoor | 1:43:28 | ||
958 | Bitcomp (915) | +6:25:25 | Jari Jurvakainen | 1:48:02 | ||
959 | Hamok 2 (1503) | +6:25:36 | Mika Mannervesi | 1:35:13 | ||
960 | Team Keisanen (869) | +6:25:53 | Olli Keisanen | 2:01:01 | ||
961 | FTA (741) | +6:25:57 | Antti Henttonen | 1:49:15 | ||
962 | Rempsun Metalli (641) | +6:26:06 | Niina Taimisto | 1:47:52 | ||
963 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1010) | +6:26:15 | Jani Jussila | 1:43:51 | ||
964 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1195) | +6:26:17 | Hannu Keskitalo | 1:52:36 | ||
965 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628) | +6:26:25 | Mauri Jokitalo | 1:44:18 | ||
966 | AC Harharetki (899) | +6:26:47 | Jarmo Ruokola | 1:46:45 | ||
967 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (1451) | +6:27:00 | Seppo Järvinen | 1:59:28 | ||
968 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (795) | +6:27:05 | Jari Ansamaa | 1:53:51 | ||
969 | Kotipojat (801) | +6:27:07 | Arjo Laukia | 1:57:04 | ||
970 | Oulunsalon Vasama (662) | +6:27:26 | Mika Maaninka | 1:23:58 | ||
971 | Rastivarsat 7 (1362) | +6:27:46 | Pekka Jäppinen | 2:14:12 | ||
972 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395) | +6:27:53 | Jari Siirilä | 1:34:12 | ||
973 | Savon Suunta 2 (786) | +6:28:35 | Jukka Iivanainen | 2:01:53 | ||
974 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (865) | +6:28:48 | Pekka Suvitaival | 1:41:45 | ||
975 | Lajikokeilusekoilut (1650) | +6:29:21 | Antti Järvinen | 1:36:46 | ||
976 | OK Botnia 2 (539) | +6:29:35 | Jonas Furubacka | 1:43:04 | ||
977 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (809) | +6:29:49 | Jukka Kirjavainen | 1:32:56 | ||
978 | OK77 5 (1027) | +6:30:18 | Jouni Junkkaala | 2:08:46 | ||
979 | Västerås SOK 2 (1416) | +6:30:30 | David Torstensson | 1:52:09 | ||
980 | OK Klemmingen 2 (1285) | +6:30:31 | Elin Pramlid | 1:58:22 | ||
981 | 2Einsteins (771) | +6:30:36 | Jari Salmela | 1:38:59 | ||
982 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1193) | +6:30:56 | Joonas Pitkänen | 2:06:23 | ||
983 | Petolintu 2 (1035) | +6:31:11 | Lari Jyrhämä | 1:56:51 | ||
984 | VTT (1100) | +6:31:20 | Jussi Mutanen | 1:49:42 | ||
985 | PKARMAAKK (1725) | +6:31:33 | Petri Vanninen | 1:42:31 | ||
986 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (767) | +6:31:57 | Riikka Mäkinen | 1:49:56 | ||
987 | TT226 (1584) | +6:32:16 | Mari Tikkanen | 1:35:31 | ||
988 | PYVMM (1147) | +6:32:34 | Janne Piispanen | 1:40:20 | ||
989 | MS Parma 9 (1495) | +6:32:44 | Rauno Ojala | 2:06:10 | ||
990 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (982) | +6:32:49 | Matti Laukka | 1:55:27 | ||
991 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (294) | +6:33:27 | Juhani Hakomäki | 1:56:12 | ||
992 | OLG Cordoba 3 (1441) | +6:33:29 | Michael Gaertner | 1:43:06 | ||
993 | Karjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115) | +6:33:34 | Jukka Lairi | 1:57:12 | ||
994 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378) | +6:33:58 | Veikko Rantamäki | 1:49:49 | ||
995 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (763) | +6:34:00 | Jussi Kosenius | 2:04:24 | ||
996 | IK Auseklis 2 (946) | +6:34:01 | Aleksandrs Tambovcevs | 1:59:54 | ||
997 | B-Tiimi (1534) | +6:34:33 | Toni Joutjärvi | 1:49:54 | ||
998 | Team Best Caravan 2 (1606) | +6:34:40 | Petri Seppänen | 1:53:49 | ||
999 | Notkeat puuhevoset (893) | +6:34:47 | Markus Jänikselä | 1:29:10 | ||
1000 | Kustavin Ahto (1184) | +6:34:52 | Markus Malmelin | 1:42:43 | ||
1001 | Ericsson SK (889) | +6:35:16 | Antti Miettinen | 1:53:30 | ||
1002 | Navi 5 (1011) | +6:36:12 | Markku Kesiö | 1:32:58 | ||
1003 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (905) | +6:36:20 | Jaakko Laasio | 1:56:47 | ||
1004 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (1559) | +6:36:28 | Juha Kauppi | 1:38:18 | ||
1005 | OK West 2 (1501) | +6:36:55 | Toomas Tammer | 1:42:30 | ||
1006 | Freeport Cobalt (752) | +6:37:18 | Harri Virkkala | 1:42:23 | ||
1007 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (823) | +6:38:07 | Santeri Paajanen | 1:52:38 | ||
1008 | SK Samperi (903) | +6:38:21 | Hanna Hovila | 2:10:15 | ||
1009 | Byåsen IL 2 (1383) | +6:38:32 | Kjell Maroni | 1:46:02 | ||
1010 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170) | +6:38:52 | Tarmo Parkkisenniemi | 1:54:37 | ||
1011 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967) | +6:38:58 | Jukka Sakki | 1:42:13 | ||
1012 | Veikkaus (1112) | +6:39:50 | Marko Virtanen | 1:44:38 | ||
1013 | Kunnon Urheilijat (959) | +6:39:52 | Tuukka Kosola | 1:57:13 | ||
1014 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1152) | +6:39:58 | Yrjö Lundell | 1:42:07 | ||
1015 | Jukolatiimi (1400) | +6:40:42 | Aleksi Valavuori | 2:30:42 | ||
1016 | Wärtsilä (799) | +6:40:47 | Teemu Toivonen | 1:56:37 | ||
1017 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1093) | +6:40:50 | Jussi Pietinalho | 1:56:07 | ||
1018 | Espoon Suunta 9 (998) | +6:40:54 | Erkki Peltonen | 1:55:33 | ||
1019 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1517) | +6:41:10 | Simo Värtö | 1:59:36 | ||
1020 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1367) | +6:41:11 | Pauli Rautanen | 1:40:16 | ||
1021 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (804) | +6:41:49 | Tauno Lemettinen | 1:42:56 | ||
1022 | Mattersoft (1212) | +6:42:03 | Sami Naatula | 1:31:30 | ||
1023 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (870) | +6:42:20 | Kimmo Arovirta | 1:41:45 | ||
1024 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636) | +6:42:45 | Mikko Hautala | 1:30:53 | ||
1025 | Wonkamiehet (999) | +6:43:01 | Tapio Niemi | 2:11:15 | ||
1026 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392) | +6:43:14 | Martti Lehtonen | 1:45:06 | ||
1027 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (886) | +6:43:32 | Hannu Haimi | 2:19:38 | ||
1028 | Luiskaotsat (938) | +6:43:35 | Jarmo Hemminki | 1:34:26 | ||
1029 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1124) | +6:43:37 | Klaus Kuusi | 1:45:43 | ||
1030 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (927) | +6:44:15 | Petri Hämäläinen | 1:43:13 | ||
1031 | SPYMS (1083) | +6:44:30 | Timo Jumppanen | 2:04:15 | ||
1032 | Närpes OK 3 (1377) | +6:44:41 | Sven Backlund | 1:26:54 | ||
1033 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (1747) | +6:45:39 | Kim Hellström | 2:00:10 | ||
1034 | Eka Chemicals (1232) | +6:46:38 | Sami Kahra | 2:20:11 | ||
1035 | HappyOrNot (1126) | +6:46:45 | Mikko Panula | 2:10:25 | ||
1036 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1080) | +6:46:54 | Ilkka Vuorensyrjä | 1:46:23 | ||
1037 | Rannikkolaivasto (1539) | +6:46:58 | Esa Anttila | 1:48:29 | ||
1038 | Team Tommila (1053) | +6:47:14 | Arvi Tommila | 2:02:41 | ||
1039 | Varnitsa 2 (1071) | +6:47:17 | Toni Pohjatalo | 1:38:21 | ||
1040 | Lyyti (1736) | +6:47:43 | Joel Tommila | 1:41:20 | ||
1041 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1218) | +6:47:53 | Martti Luotonen | 1:58:58 | ||
1042 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1324) | +6:48:45 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 2:17:21 | ||
1043 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (681) | +6:48:53 | Vincent Froelicher | 1:40:14 | ||
1044 | Rauhansalot (1683) | +6:48:54 | Timo Rauhansalo | 1:54:34 | ||
1045 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1338) | +6:49:03 | Jurgen Nowak | 1:48:07 | ||
1046 | Flanels ry 2 (1639) | +6:49:04 | Lauri Laine | 2:05:12 | ||
1047 | RaNcat ladyt (1549) | +6:49:08 | Minttu Toivanen | 1:56:14 | ||
1048 | Kristinehamns OK (140) | +6:49:26 | Thord Salenbäck | 1:44:20 | ||
1049 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (929) | +6:49:40 | Markus Autio | 1:48:03 | ||
1050 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1419) | +6:50:49 | Marcus Lahtinen | 2:07:14 | ||
1051 | KTTO (1178) | +6:51:04 | Adam Saada | 2:10:32 | ||
1052 | Koukut (906) | +6:51:19 | Pekka Päivärinta | 2:46:01 | ||
1053 | Kimito SF (1059) | +6:51:33 | Ringo Oja | 1:53:28 | ||
1054 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (643) | +6:51:34 | Eetu Matkaselkä | 1:40:51 | ||
1055 | Turun Metsänkävijät 9 (1380) | +6:51:36 | Antti Muilu | 1:44:21 | ||
1056 | Kangasala SK 2 (1373) | +6:51:49 | Esa Joensuu | 2:28:36 | ||
1057 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (696) | +6:51:52 | Jouko Hanhela | 1:45:20 | ||
1058 | TYTSU (1746) | +6:52:01 | Jenni Mikkola | 1:39:29 | ||
1059 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436) | +6:52:13 | Matti Immonen | 2:02:31 | ||
1060 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (729) | +6:52:31 | Antti Patjas | 1:31:47 | ||
1061 | Köntit (1019) | +6:52:40 | Janne Kauhanen | 1:26:49 | ||
1062 | Salon Viesti (1141) | +6:52:41 | Jan-Erik Fredriksson | 1:41:31 | ||
1063 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963) | +6:53:27 | Liinu Nummela | 1:47:58 | ||
1064 | Mona OK (567) | +6:53:55 | Girts Ziliskis | 1:36:02 | ||
1065 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043) | +6:54:00 | Jari Hujala | 1:54:20 | ||
1066 | Palo-88 (1023) | +6:55:09 | Pekka Ahto | 1:55:24 | ||
1067 | Lappeen Siniset (1047) | +6:55:11 | Antti Erämo | 2:07:13 | ||
1068 | Lets get LOST (1656) | +6:55:16 | Andreas Hatakka | 1:58:33 | ||
1069 | OLG Cordoba 2 (1460) | +6:55:36 | Martin Burkhard | 1:56:07 | ||
1070 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (834) | +6:56:13 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:22:27 | ||
1071 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1138) | +6:56:29 | Sami Nöjd | 1:56:14 | ||
1072 | Ilves-teatteri (991) | +6:56:38 | Petri Ilola | 1:55:18 | ||
1073 | Kanin tahti (957) | +6:56:41 | Jari Korhonen | 2:12:40 | ||
1074 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (988) | +6:56:57 | Mikael Suvanto | 1:41:15 | ||
1075 | Sports by LUT (879) | +6:57:01 | Vesa Tanskanen | 1:52:39 | ||
1076 | Maasillat (977) | +6:57:19 | Timo Maasilta | 2:26:36 | ||
1077 | ATQsi (1217) | +6:57:22 | Pasi Heikkinen | 1:31:44 | ||
1078 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996) | +6:57:29 | Teuvo Maunula | 1:58:09 | ||
1079 | Kangasala SK 7 (981) | +6:57:35 | Heimo Lahti | 2:07:19 | ||
1080 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1206) | +6:57:41 | Janne Waulu | 1:46:27 | ||
1081 | TP Industrials (1727) | +6:57:54 | Teemu Piesanen | 2:05:51 | ||
1082 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (713) | +6:58:12 | Igors Timofeicuks | 1:56:19 | ||
1083 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943) | +6:58:25 | Juha Niemenmaa | 1:41:25 | ||
1084 | VirNuMiToVi (1516) | +6:58:32 | Lasse Punttila | 2:11:05 | ||
1085 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (614) | +6:58:38 | Sami Repo | 1:48:47 | ||
1086 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1447) | +6:58:41 | Heikki Juuvinmaa | 2:14:28 | ||
1087 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319) | +6:59:43 | Henrik Hellborg | 2:05:31 | ||
1088 | Rivonmäen Ruoska (1648) | +6:59:57 | Juha Käkönen | 2:24:19 | ||
1089 | Musta Neliö (1514) | +6:59:59 | Toni Seppälä | 1:36:34 | ||
1090 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781) | +7:00:55 | Veikko Maijala | 2:09:50 | ||
1091 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1565) | +7:00:57 | Teuvo Holappa | 1:38:43 | ||
1092 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958) | +7:01:00 | Hanna Myllynen | 2:18:13 | ||
1093 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (660) | +7:01:13 | Tuukka Karjalainen | 1:44:45 | ||
1094 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1397) | +7:01:38 | Teemu Tankka | 1:50:16 | ||
1095 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (818) | +7:01:52 | Raimo Uusitalo | 2:12:35 | ||
1096 | Pihkaniskat 5 (984) | +7:01:53 | Tuomas Nupponen | 1:44:50 | ||
1097 | OK Arona 2 (1474) | +7:02:16 | Reshnha Janis | 1:47:59 | ||
1098 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1429) | +7:03:12 | Harri Saxlund | 1:54:03 | ||
1099 | Turun Eränkävijät (1616) | +7:03:22 | Miika Ristimäki | 1:53:57 | ||
1100 | Sito (873) | +7:03:33 | Laura Järvinen | 2:10:20 | ||
1101 | Navi 7 (1070) | +7:03:36 | Tuomo Torniainen | 1:44:14 | ||
1102 | Lahden Kaleva (810) | +7:04:47 | Joel Siikanen | 2:02:15 | ||
1103 | The Elvis Challenge (1766) | +7:05:03 | Johannes Päivärinta | 2:01:42 | ||
1104 | UPM Seekers (1150) | +7:05:11 | Antti Vehkala | 1:58:15 | ||
1105 | TVOKP3 (1626) | +7:05:28 | Heikki Lukkari | 1:41:10 | ||
1106 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (973) | +7:05:32 | Timo Rapakko | 1:55:54 | ||
1107 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1465) | +7:05:41 | Mikko Heino | 1:31:32 | ||
1108 | Helminiemen helmet (1234) | +7:06:03 | Janne Haukipuro | 1:46:25 | ||
1109 | TosiPahaRasti (1087) | +7:06:14 | Risto Nousiainen | 1:31:33 | ||
1110 | Futurice (1237) | +7:06:25 | Petri Nikkanen | 1:36:44 | ||
1111 | Rakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537) | +7:06:40 | Kalle Vainikka | 2:11:07 | ||
1112 | Turun NMKY 2 (972) | +7:07:07 | Olli Visuri | 1:53:49 | ||
1113 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (828) | +7:07:26 | Juha Rouhiainen | 1:49:31 | ||
1114 | Team Best Caravan (1050) | +7:07:39 | Sami Seppänen | 1:36:49 | ||
1115 | Hönöt SK (812) | +7:07:46 | Jani Valtari | 2:10:51 | ||
1116 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1017) | +7:08:04 | Juha Ohrankämmen | 1:56:37 | ||
1117 | Landis+Gyr (691) | +7:08:49 | Marko Koivikko | 2:14:06 | ||
1118 | MacGregor (808) | +7:08:59 | Pasi Hokkanen | 1:51:25 | ||
1119 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028) | +7:09:06 | Petri Leskinen | 1:40:53 | ||
1120 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131) | +7:09:14 | David Farkas | 1:46:03 | ||
1121 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1500) | +7:09:17 | Seppo Repo | 2:23:46 | ||
1122 | OK77 7 (1114) | +7:09:25 | Sami Suckcharoen | 1:53:42 | ||
1123 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888) | +7:09:41 | Marko Malinen | 3:04:38 | ||
1124 | IF Femman 4 (1434) | +7:09:45 | Anders Rönngård | 2:11:32 | ||
1125 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (1425) | +7:09:45 | Riitta Ynnilä | 1:55:56 | ||
1126 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1007) | +7:09:46 | Onni Koski | 2:02:43 | ||
1127 | Syvä pummi (1060) | +7:10:57 | Mörsky Aarne Aki | 2:29:14 | ||
1128 | Taxi Team (742) | +7:11:17 | Antti Metsä | 1:31:45 | ||
1129 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1034) | +7:11:50 | Ari Ranki | 2:03:02 | ||
1130 | MS Parma 12 (1787) | +7:11:51 | Peter Parmalainen | 1:57:30 | ||
1131 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (822) | +7:12:42 | Jani Nivala | 1:44:35 | ||
1132 | UPM Silvesta (1696) | +7:13:06 | Jari Järvnen | 1:53:19 | ||
1133 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1363) | +7:13:24 | Mikko Seppä | 1:54:09 | ||
1134 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (1607) | +7:14:09 | Lauri Jylänki | 2:06:57 | ||
1135 | Ramboll Finland (1176) | +7:14:36 | Kaisa Havola | 2:12:48 | ||
1136 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242) | +7:14:52 | Ossi Karvonen | 1:52:41 | ||
1137 | Kelpo Maisterit (1246) | +7:15:00 | Markku Olli | 1:44:47 | ||
1138 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (831) | +7:15:03 | Teemu Paalanen | 1:47:29 | ||
1139 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1004) | +7:15:06 | Kari Mastokangas | 1:56:27 | ||
1140 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1107) | +7:15:52 | Topias Siren | 1:54:16 | ||
1141 | Auran Vannas (1025) | +7:16:02 | Pauli Syrjälä | 1:33:21 | ||
1142 | Ari Pojjaat (1196) | +7:16:37 | Sampsa Eloranta | 2:03:36 | ||
1143 | Rastihaukat 3 (1459) | +7:16:59 | Ilkka Maulavirta | 1:41:16 | ||
1144 | Onninen (1575) | +7:17:43 | Vesa Mäkelä | 1:37:15 | ||
1145 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (892) | +7:17:52 | Timo Saarinen | 1:55:01 | ||
1146 | Raula Team (1659) | +7:18:59 | Matti Raula | 1:40:21 | ||
1147 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1164) | +7:19:07 | Vilho Pihko | 2:35:39 | ||
1148 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1300) | +7:19:48 | Heikki Piisi | 1:55:46 | ||
1149 | Real Seeniors (1694) | +7:21:00 | Juha Sjöholm | 2:21:01 | ||
1150 | Saimaan Nuohous (1227) | +7:21:07 | Jarkko Uitto | 2:36:55 | ||
1151 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1479) | +7:22:02 | Urho Sivonen | 1:55:11 | ||
1152 | Rasti-Lukko 5 (1386) | +7:22:23 | Kai Raikunen | 1:59:26 | ||
1153 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021) | +7:22:51 | Sami Jokinen | 2:10:45 | ||
1154 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (926) | +7:23:03 | Aimo Kuoppala | 1:55:39 | ||
1155 | KAVo Ikaalinen (1773) | +7:23:24 | Jarmo Asell | 1:32:47 | ||
1156 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920) | +7:23:26 | Jukka Rannisto | 1:41:21 | ||
1157 | Olvastin Tana (1102) | +7:23:29 | Jarkko Kumpulainen | 2:02:59 | ||
1158 | Tamrock (1298) | +7:24:54 | Jukka Viitanen | 1:54:07 | ||
1159 | OP-Kaukohalu (900) | +7:25:33 | Simo Kiviruusu | 2:01:04 | ||
1160 | IK Auseklis 3 (1086) | +7:25:43 | Arnis Klavins | 1:35:49 | ||
1161 | Kuoreveden Kärki (443) | +7:26:03 | Jani Leppä | 1:58:43 | ||
1162 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (359) | +7:26:52 | Seppo Varmavuo | 2:15:49 | ||
1163 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (747) | +7:27:01 | Jari Laukkanen | 3:04:26 | ||
1164 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (902) | +7:27:59 | Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth | 1:38:59 | ||
1165 | Eksymä 360 (1593) | +7:28:06 | Janne Volotinen | 2:27:47 | ||
1166 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1576) | +7:28:22 | Mats Nurmio | 1:39:42 | ||
1167 | Stormin Teräs (1088) | +7:28:47 | Perttu Liukkonen | 1:53:58 | ||
1168 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1250) | +7:29:19 | Simo Pöyhönen | 2:01:13 | ||
1169 | Nikkelverk BIL (717) | +7:29:31 | Kai Johansen | 3:13:03 | ||
1170 | Valmet Automation Tampere (1221) | +7:29:41 | Andrey Stasenko | 1:58:01 | ||
1171 | Rastiaasit (1304) | +7:29:53 | Paul OSullivan-Hourihan | 2:11:42 | ||
1172 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018) | +7:30:08 | Marko Siironen | 2:04:56 | ||
1173 | salparasti (874) | +7:30:25 | Petteri Haapamäki | 2:40:07 | ||
1174 | Päässä Viiraa (1194) | +7:31:24 | Ari Valtaoja | 1:39:35 | ||
1175 | Metos (947) | +7:31:26 | Juho Mäyry | 1:42:08 | ||
1176 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1175) | +7:31:54 | Henri Vähä-Ypyä | 1:59:48 | ||
1177 | Rejlers (1158) | +7:32:23 | Pekka Martikainen | 1:57:47 | ||
1178 | Rastihaukat 2 (1119) | +7:32:42 | Kimmo Tikka | 1:58:03 | ||
1179 | OK Terjärv 2 (985) | +7:33:59 | Robin Nyman | 2:14:58 | ||
1180 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (907) | +7:34:07 | Kristian Forsman | 1:59:04 | ||
1181 | Team Kesko (1351) | +7:34:31 | Keijo Ollikainen | 2:10:37 | ||
1182 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (891) | +7:34:33 | Olavi Heikkilä | 2:02:54 | ||
1183 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1095) | +7:36:07 | Antti Mustonen | 2:10:07 | ||
1184 | London Lords (1220) | +7:36:42 | Dmitry Ushakov | 1:44:07 | ||
1185 | INUS (1762) | +7:36:44 | Juri Kuokkanen | 1:48:32 | ||
1186 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207) | +7:37:04 | Jari Vaitiniemi | 2:24:54 | ||
1187 | Botnia bruuda (1729) | +7:37:08 | Kati Nynäs | 2:10:52 | ||
1188 | Turun Yliopisto (966) | +7:37:59 | Tapio Kaattari | 1:55:14 | ||
1189 | vATE kings (1068) | +7:38:50 | Pilvi Härkönen | 1:43:48 | ||
1190 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709) | +7:40:02 | Joona Ruissalo | 1:44:39 | ||
1191 | Tuoreet jalat (1251) | +7:40:18 | Tapani Suihkonen | 2:18:25 | ||
1192 | Turun palokunnan urheilijat (1552) | +7:40:41 | Vesa Mäkinen | 1:52:28 | ||
1193 | Team SnowFlakes (1545) | +7:40:55 | Anne Dahlgren | 2:00:47 | ||
1194 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1591) | +7:41:04 | Juha Leinonen | 2:03:26 | ||
1195 | e-Sakki (1764) | +7:41:30 | Sakari Niskanen | 2:04:07 | ||
1196 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1214) | +7:42:01 | Jussi Lehmusvirta | 2:47:55 | ||
1197 | Kylämäkiset (1772) | +7:42:11 | Lasse Kaikkonen | 1:59:57 | ||
1198 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1264) | +7:42:52 | Osmo Tommila | 1:48:05 | ||
1199 | Luxembourg Orienteering (488) | +7:43:11 | Andrea Bartelloni | 1:44:47 | ||
1200 | Tervanjuojat (1216) | +7:43:44 | Ari Stigell | 1:52:25 | ||
1201 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (699) | +7:43:57 | Kalle Rosenblad | 2:05:51 | ||
1202 | Kilon Miekka (1057) | +7:44:06 | Jussi Räikkönen | 1:57:00 | ||
1203 | Perämeren Rasti (1111) | +7:44:39 | Vesa Laitila | 1:55:53 | ||
1204 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1476) | +7:45:01 | Jan Reijo | 1:44:43 | ||
1205 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1143) | +7:45:08 | Juha Hokka | 1:59:30 | ||
1206 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122) | +7:46:16 | Antero Taipale | 2:04:00 | ||
1207 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1561) | +7:47:12 | Sauli Lehtinen | 2:00:30 | ||
1208 | Oscar Software (1045) | +7:47:27 | Simo Salminen | 3:33:44 | ||
1209 | Roamers (937) | +7:48:09 | Juuso Partanen | 1:56:08 | ||
1210 | Lapua-ketjut (1224) | +7:48:15 | Alexandez Zavialov | 1:46:05 | ||
1211 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1001) | +7:48:32 | Tommi Rantala | 1:35:03 | ||
1212 | Team Käenpesä (965) | +7:48:33 | Mikko Lehtonen | 2:00:57 | ||
1213 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (688) | +7:48:44 | Kari Huhta | 1:38:39 | ||
1214 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1271) | +7:49:04 | Hanna Vuorela | 1:50:03 | ||
1215 | Ristiin Rastiin (1295) | +7:49:17 | Jarkko Kaura | 1:56:52 | ||
1216 | Nabla (1289) | +7:50:19 | Marko Leppäniemi | 1:42:27 | ||
1217 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (745) | +7:51:06 | Ari Haapalainen | 2:07:29 | ||
1218 | Neliveto (1236) | +7:51:16 | Pekka Simula | 1:51:01 | ||
1219 | Espoon Tapiot (1223) | +7:51:29 | Jari Ojanen | 2:10:42 | ||
1220 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1406) | +7:51:37 | Perttu Kurvinen | 2:39:40 | ||
1221 | Soilikin Suunta (1113) | +7:52:11 | Kimmo Saarinen | 2:46:00 | ||
1222 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1627) | +7:52:28 | Kari Virtanen | 1:55:35 | ||
1223 | ME Pummit (1172) | +7:52:50 | Jukka Päkkilä | 1:58:18 | ||
1224 | Microsoft MetsäJoukko (914) | +7:53:48 | Janne Takala | 1:38:14 | ||
1225 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1163) | +7:53:49 | Markku Räty | 1:49:03 | ||
1226 | Varnitsa (994) | +7:54:45 | Mikko Puustinen | 1:40:59 | ||
1227 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (951) | +7:54:49 | Henry Kouvonen | 2:01:26 | ||
1228 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1661) | +7:55:34 | Markus Salo | 1:15:07 | ||
1229 | Nordea Urheilu (1032) | +7:56:03 | Jouni Jaakkonen | 1:57:19 | ||
1230 | Kangasala SK 5 (1483) | +7:56:35 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:49:28 | ||
1231 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116) | +7:56:56 | Petri Himanen | 1:41:12 | ||
1232 | Sweco 2 (911) | +7:57:22 | Pasi Kivimäki | 2:15:28 | ||
1233 | Exme (1685) | +7:57:57 | Mira Hämälainen-Iho | 2:09:33 | ||
1234 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1191) | +7:57:59 | Juhani Nippala | 2:00:55 | ||
1235 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1407) | +7:58:01 | Jorma Mäntytörmä | 1:46:43 | ||
1236 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1058) | +7:58:02 | Jukka Kinnari | 1:42:45 | ||
1237 | Kemira Vastus (787) | +7:59:04 | Minna Sankari | 1:41:58 | ||
1238 | Suunta-Veikot (829) | +7:59:26 | Petri Koskela | 1:55:40 | ||
1239 | RTC Vahanen Turku (1583) | +7:59:26 | Petri Lempiäinen | 2:10:33 | ||
1240 | Pyyparvi (1548) | +7:59:47 | Tomi Pyy | 2:16:00 | ||
1241 | Turun Tiemiehet (1129) | +8:02:38 | Niklas Takala | 2:14:02 | ||
1242 | Suuntavaisto SK (997) | +8:03:32 | Janne Rautiainen | 2:05:36 | ||
1243 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (733) | +8:04:11 | Visa Paajanen | 1:42:23 | ||
1244 | JYY Jopa (1104) | +8:05:06 | Mikko Ylilauri | 1:41:18 | ||
1245 | Sahalahden Kunto (1069) | +8:05:32 | Ville Tuominen | 1:48:08 | ||
1246 | TP Gourp (1235) | +8:07:15 | Sami Airola | 1:56:35 | ||
1247 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940) | +8:07:55 | Tero Vanhamaa | 3:04:04 | ||
1248 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160) | +8:08:52 | Kristiina Huttunen | 2:35:41 | ||
1249 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (766) | +8:09:07 | Joonas Järvelä | 1:29:41 | ||
1250 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1692) | +8:09:32 | Pertti Enlund | 3:05:20 | ||
1251 | Alphajärvi (1758) | +8:09:45 | Akseli Koljonen | 1:49:09 | ||
1252 | Lounapartio (1718) | +8:10:07 | Mikko Kytö | 2:10:27 | ||
1253 | Kyssin Kollit (1585) | +8:11:18 | Arto Sinikangas | 1:49:30 | ||
1254 | Rastivarsat 6 (1090) | +8:11:57 | Ari Kyöstilä | 2:35:40 | ||
1255 | KarsTa (1724) | +8:13:07 | Jere Härkönen | 1:53:03 | ||
1256 | Eräs seura (1259) | +8:13:46 | Marko Haanpää | 2:24:09 | ||
1257 | Kontaten Maaliin (1051) | +8:13:51 | Joona Repo | 1:50:08 | ||
1258 | Kahdeksan oikein (1533) | +8:14:00 | Peter Albrecht | 1:56:50 | ||
1259 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941) | +8:14:23 | Teemu Aittamaa | 2:01:04 | ||
1260 | OC Utmanare (1159) | +8:14:38 | Ville Manninen | 1:57:44 | ||
1261 | Downtown 65 2 (1748) | +8:14:45 | Markus Mattsson | 1:58:32 | ||
1262 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1253) | +8:14:58 | Riku Tiusanen | 2:11:21 | ||
1263 | CSC (1030) | +8:15:02 | Pietari Hyvärinen | 1:53:16 | ||
1264 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1719) | +8:15:06 | Jouni Teppo | 2:17:29 | ||
1265 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1281) | +8:15:08 | Antti Aakko | 1:59:23 | ||
1266 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1374) | +8:16:56 | Jussi Marttila | 1:37:59 | ||
1267 | IF Åland 2 (1327) | +8:16:59 | Henry Helin | 1:52:33 | ||
1268 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722) | +8:18:21 | Kari Allonen | 2:25:11 | ||
1269 | Lätynkääntäjät (1655) | +8:18:28 | Tuukka Saarela | 1:52:12 | ||
1270 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1256) | +8:18:48 | Pertti Koski | 2:45:39 | ||
1271 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1467) | +8:20:28 | Kauno Saario | 2:03:25 | ||
1272 | Jokikylän Pojat (1586) | +8:20:53 | Lauri Pohjanen | 2:12:56 | ||
1273 | NOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754) | +8:21:01 | Sami Haavisto | 1:57:29 | ||
1274 | Rasti-Hukat (925) | +8:21:19 | Eero Kuulasmaa | 1:43:40 | ||
1275 | Hintsusti OK (1309) | +8:21:19 | Outi Marttila | 1:33:43 | ||
1276 | Korona (1072) | +8:21:39 | Matti Hämäläinen | 2:00:42 | ||
1277 | Mhy Keskipohja (1120) | +8:22:21 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 1:57:17 | ||
1278 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1079) | +8:23:15 | Timo Mattila | 1:53:39 | ||
1279 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1110) | +8:23:40 | Heikki Wilen | 2:30:38 | ||
1280 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1399) | +8:24:01 | Evgeny Shver | 1:46:21 | ||
1281 | Polvisuunta OK (1247) | +8:24:24 | Maarit Pekkala | 1:53:43 | ||
1282 | Selviytyjät (1089) | +8:24:32 | Antti Järvinen | 2:11:03 | ||
1283 | Cadpool (1055) | +8:24:48 | Aarno Alanko | 1:53:52 | ||
1284 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106) | +8:25:07 | Erno Korsimo | 1:40:05 | ||
1285 | Tupifast (1674) | +8:25:09 | Teemu Tupala | 1:41:14 | ||
1286 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (995) | +8:25:47 | Eetu Muilu | 1:59:43 | ||
1287 | Telesten Veljekset (1614) | +8:26:16 | Pentti Silta-Aho | 1:57:50 | ||
1288 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1202) | +8:26:21 | Lasse Ruusinen | 1:48:59 | ||
1289 | Roamers 2 (1769) | +8:26:55 | Valtteri Luoma | 1:40:50 | ||
1290 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239) | +8:28:53 | Keijo Pulkkinen | 1:49:59 | ||
1291 | Rastikarhut 4 (1229) | +8:29:27 | Timo Lehtovirta | 1:46:24 | ||
1292 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1430) | +8:30:01 | Tuomas Multala | 2:15:50 | ||
1293 | Loppusijoittajat (1755) | +8:30:12 | Laura Tolvanen | 1:44:30 | ||
1294 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1168) | +8:30:17 | Matti Pärssinen | 2:35:37 | ||
1295 | Louhelan Woima (1632) | +8:32:14 | Pasi Fränt | 1:29:12 | ||
1296 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1200) | +8:32:53 | Oleg Popov | 1:57:24 | ||
1297 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1284) | +8:33:59 | Anssi Raittila | 1:32:22 | ||
1298 | Raision Rastinpinkojat (1720) | +8:34:21 | Juuso Pekkala | 1:42:33 | ||
1299 | cloudriven.fi (1299) | +8:34:43 | Mikko Roininen | 2:02:17 | ||
1300 | HRUP (1171) | +8:34:55 | Markus Hamro-Drotz | 1:53:04 | ||
1301 | RaTro (961) | +8:34:56 | Tomi Aalto | 1:54:12 | ||
1302 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1233) | +8:35:12 | Unto Kortesalmi | 1:56:11 | ||
1303 | Rastisudit (1637) | +8:35:42 | Janne Koivuniemi | 1:44:29 | ||
1304 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1323) | +8:37:51 | Elina Syrjälahti | 2:12:23 | ||
1305 | Konserni (1198) | +8:37:57 | Anssi Nevalainen | 2:19:12 | ||
1306 | Hekla orienteering Club (756) | +8:38:00 | Dana Jezkova | 3:18:41 | ||
1307 | Powerfinn (1230) | +8:38:20 | Jukka Vuorinen | 2:24:06 | ||
1308 | KySsin Kissat (1244) | +8:38:59 | Pia Ahlfors | 3:12:59 | ||
1309 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1360) | +8:39:02 | Atte Koljonen | 1:41:55 | ||
1310 | Littoisten Partabooat (1210) | +8:39:24 | Eeva Pekanheimo | 2:30:04 | ||
1311 | Alijäämähyvitys (1301) | +8:40:07 | Matti Mustonen | 2:24:05 | ||
1312 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275) | +8:40:24 | Terhi Latvala | 2:00:18 | ||
1313 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836) | +8:41:11 | Jyri Mäkelä | 2:10:58 | ||
1314 | Pedienteering Turku (1535) | +8:42:00 | Janne Kuvaja | 1:58:27 | ||
1315 | Team Laardi (1137) | +8:43:58 | Sampo Haavasoja | 2:07:21 | ||
1316 | Tekes InnOK (1201) | +8:43:58 | Teemu Varonen | 2:02:52 | ||
1317 | WIO Team (1254) | +8:44:00 | Tapio Siik | 2:11:18 | ||
1318 | Eksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640) | +8:44:15 | Pasi Hutanen | 2:09:49 | ||
1319 | Ilmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357) | +8:44:19 | Kari Ala-Honkola | 2:23:50 | ||
1320 | Liperin Lenkki (1148) | +8:44:53 | Erik Nieminen | 2:16:21 | ||
1321 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1136) | +8:45:17 | Petteri Koskinen | 1:32:02 | ||
1322 | Ette Löydä (1610) | +8:45:35 | Ville Rantala | 1:55:59 | ||
1323 | A-ryhmän miehet (1671) | +8:46:03 | Arto Ahokas | 2:23:42 | ||
1324 | Toiska (1067) | +8:47:09 | Mikko Kuusela | 1:53:15 | ||
1325 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243) | +8:47:26 | Janne Paavola | 2:03:27 | ||
1326 | Radiosuuntaajat (1572) | +8:48:02 | Jyri Lehto | 1:55:17 | ||
1327 | Stronger Together (793) | +8:49:19 | John Bargmeyer | 1:40:58 | ||
1328 | Someron Esa 3 (1783) | +8:51:02 | Anna Kopra | 2:05:09 | ||
1329 | Kemiön Kiilat 2 (1492) | +8:51:26 | Henri Kaitala | 2:04:00 | ||
1330 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541) | +8:52:32 | Aslak De Silva | 2:19:26 | ||
1331 | Montun Uho (1569) | +8:53:14 | Juha Kahilainen | 2:06:16 | ||
1332 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1488) | +8:54:02 | Tomi Rissanen | 1:41:24 | ||
1333 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1507) | +8:55:18 | Jari Jokitöyrä | 1:45:50 | ||
1334 | Hortoilijat (1513) | +8:55:26 | Kyösti Peltokangas | 1:30:43 | ||
1335 | LostBoys (1313) | +8:56:45 | Harri Holmgren | 2:00:05 | ||
1336 | Järeä (1222) | +8:56:55 | Kimmo Lindqvist | 2:49:48 | ||
1337 | Janakkalan Jana (1536) | +8:57:16 | Jorma Lastunen | 3:05:19 | ||
1338 | OK Botnia 4 (1037) | +8:57:20 | Kennet Berg | 1:42:25 | ||
1339 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1245) | +8:59:06 | Tuomas Ilomäki | 1:53:12 | ||
1340 | Vaadin (1524) | +8:59:34 | Rönnlund Fredrik | 2:06:28 | ||
1341 | ABB SK (1745) | +9:00:45 | Tomi Veikonheimo | 1:52:38 | ||
1342 | 000 Voorumi (1156) | +9:01:07 | Jari Ala-Nikkola | 1:43:56 | ||
1343 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1240) | +9:02:09 | Antti Kokkonen | 1:46:00 | ||
1344 | Valio Nestle (1279) | +9:02:59 | Jarkko Lattu | 1:51:58 | ||
1345 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1042) | +9:04:13 | Timo Mäyränpää | 2:44:58 | ||
1346 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1211) | +9:04:33 | Jon-Alarik Scherf | 1:47:06 | ||
1347 | SMHI IF (506) | +9:06:32 | Leif Hallingfors | 2:10:07 | ||
1348 | VRU Hyvinkää (1712) | +9:06:50 | Timo Väre | 1:52:10 | ||
1349 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1442) | +9:06:55 | Raimo Maljanen | 2:25:31 | ||
1350 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618) | +9:07:48 | Mikael Rantanen | 1:42:20 | ||
1351 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1205) | +9:07:51 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 2:11:04 | ||
1352 | 7 ihmettä (1293) | +9:08:20 | Markku Hyvönen | 2:24:29 | ||
1353 | KaLu-05 (830) | +9:09:43 | Veli-Matti Sundberg | 1:56:02 | ||
1354 | Turun Puristus 2 (1619) | +9:10:18 | Miika Törmä | 2:54:32 | ||
1355 | MTK-Asikkala (1109) | +9:10:35 | Eemeli Saarelma | 1:48:53 | ||
1356 | AS Wassuttajat (1305) | +9:11:24 | Jussi Broberg | 1:53:44 | ||
1357 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523) | +9:11:54 | Vesa Suominen | 2:12:38 | ||
1358 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1151) | +9:12:14 | Heikki Heiskanen | 1:40:41 | ||
1359 | Team Armas (1662) | +9:12:41 | Seppo Korhonen | 1:57:59 | ||
1360 | Korvaklinikan pojat (1528) | +9:13:18 | Jaakko Salonen | 1:58:55 | ||
1361 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1439) | +9:13:54 | Sakari Ollila | 1:49:07 | ||
1362 | Vierestäohi (1353) | +9:14:10 | Niilo Vainikainen | 2:06:12 | ||
1363 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402) | +9:14:28 | Jari Pitkäkoski | 1:41:38 | ||
1364 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272) | +9:14:42 | Jani-Pekka Hirvonen | 2:01:21 | ||
1365 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1420) | +9:14:47 | Antti Hanhijärvi | 2:36:24 | ||
1366 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928) | +9:20:35 | Jarno Koivula | 1:42:42 | ||
1367 | L.O.S.T (1688) | +9:21:01 | Ville Laine | 1:43:46 | ||
1368 | Liito-Oravat (1590) | +9:21:05 | Juha Pälve | 2:35:44 | ||
1369 | Ericsson SK 2 (1622) | +9:21:06 | Juho Vieruaho | 1:55:00 | ||
1370 | Kaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560) | +9:23:23 | Tuomas Hormu | 2:10:00 | ||
1371 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1391) | +9:24:16 | Jerker Fagerholm | 2:15:22 | ||
1372 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009) | +9:24:19 | Jussu Hämynen | 2:01:33 | ||
1373 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1432) | +9:26:56 | Mika Raitio | 1:37:00 | ||
1374 | Sweco 3 (1646) | +9:29:33 | Aki Luntamo | 2:10:41 | ||
1375 | Terwaskannot (1634) | +9:32:03 | Jukka Sjösten | 1:37:00 | ||
1376 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1555) | +9:34:12 | Teija Liponkoski | 2:13:39 | ||
1377 | Ryttylän Kiri (1707) | +9:35:38 | Tomi Tamlander | 2:10:28 | ||
1378 | Jucat Team (1303) | +9:38:03 | Eemeli Mehto | 2:02:54 | ||
1379 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1192) | +9:38:05 | Paula Porkka | 1:35:41 | ||
1380 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180) | +9:38:43 | Lauri Vilhunen | 2:24:01 | ||
1381 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1526) | +9:38:59 | Mika Karjalainen | 2:01:44 | ||
1382 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1508) | +9:41:17 | Lauri Laakso | 1:51:12 | ||
1383 | VSMAAKK (918) | +9:41:25 | Mikko Kuusela | 2:45:00 | ||
1384 | Fc Yöjuoksun varjorasti (1529) | +9:45:58 | Anssi Halonen | 2:43:32 | ||
1385 | Team Lost 2 (1520) | +9:46:56 | Ilkka Riikonen | 2:27:31 | ||
1386 | Numppi Brothers (1705) | +9:47:20 | Marko Mäkinen | 2:27:41 | ||
1387 | Team Supponen (1532) | +9:48:35 | Liisa Peltonen | 2:10:48 | ||
1388 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1268) | +9:48:49 | Markku Berg | 2:15:21 | ||
1389 | ATC EFHK (1077) | +9:49:27 | Petri Seeste | 2:03:31 | ||
1390 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1334) | +9:50:21 | Jukka Manner | 1:48:22 | ||
1391 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1291) | +9:50:24 | Jasser Huhtamaa | 2:10:24 | ||
1392 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435) | +9:50:44 | Pekka Ruutikainen | 1:36:34 | ||
1393 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1006) | +9:51:47 | Simo Nieminen | 3:31:19 | ||
1394 | Insta Sports Club (1768) | +9:52:41 | Teemu Salmivesi | 1:50:33 | ||
1395 | Joutomiehet (1339) | +9:52:58 | Laura Leppälä | 1:40:25 | ||
1396 | Skipoli (1612) | +9:53:03 | Juho Valli | 2:09:56 | ||
1397 | Serkkujen yö (562) | +9:55:41 | Panu Valjakka | 1:50:15 | ||
1398 | KyS Juoksuklubi (1187) | +9:56:33 | Tommy Larvi | 1:30:17 | ||
1399 | MS Parma 10 (1487) | +9:57:27 | Tero Lehto | 1:29:40 | ||
1400 | Datactica (1024) | +9:58:05 | Jouko Pekkarinen | 2:15:25 | ||
1401 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1330) | +10:03:31 | Peter Granqvist | 2:25:42 | ||
1402 | IBM Sport club (1118) | +10:03:45 | Harri Lintala | 2:24:31 | ||
1403 | Surut (1564) | +10:05:18 | Tuomas Uusi-Hakala | 2:00:54 | ||
1404 | Laihian Luja 5 (1486) | +10:06:05 | Timo Saari | 2:05:07 | ||
1405 | IK Örnen 2 (1278) | +10:07:36 | Iiro Örn | 2:02:58 | ||
1406 | HeSeKeKo (1149) | +10:07:56 | Timo Kaskinen | 1:48:21 | ||
1407 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1292) | +10:08:43 | Pekka Järvenpää | 2:01:32 | ||
1408 | Bylsuojaosto (1296) | +10:08:43 | Olli Rautee | 1:53:09 | ||
1409 | Team Kevola (1644) | +10:09:11 | Tuomo Yliluoma | 1:41:08 | ||
1410 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1415) | +10:13:23 | Joona Hartman | 1:40:56 | ||
1411 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1556) | +10:13:45 | Timo Haapakumpu | 2:17:36 | ||
1412 | Raketoonarit (1609) | +10:14:35 | Markus Mutanen | 2:17:40 | ||
1413 | Liedon Eränkävijät 2 (1567) | +10:16:02 | Timo Hiiterä | 2:22:33 | ||
1414 | Kehityssuunta (1062) | +10:17:30 | Pasi Kiviranta | 2:03:46 | ||
1415 | PVTUTKL (1333) | +10:19:48 | Risto Vehmas | 1:31:20 | ||
1416 | Fredriksbergs OK (1723) | +10:24:01 | Gustav Hilden | 1:49:04 | ||
1417 | paimion rastipäälliköt (1740) | +10:24:21 | Joonas Scheinin | 3:13:39 | ||
1418 | Kela 2 (1255) | +10:24:54 | Sami Korhonen | 2:08:57 | ||
1419 | Ison kirkon liha (1666) | +10:25:40 | Teemu Suurnäkki | 2:24:23 | ||
1420 | Keffin suunnistajat (1325) | +10:26:59 | Heikki Haasmaa | 1:54:56 | ||
1421 | Team SOSE (1294) | +10:27:24 | Tommi Wallenius | 2:12:14 | ||
1422 | Kuopankiertäjät (1315) | +10:30:20 | Simo Kuoppamäki | 2:19:06 | ||
1423 | Juridia Sports Club (1153) | +10:33:02 | Sami Kattelus | 3:16:33 | ||
1424 | Sotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600) | +10:34:26 | Augusti Kankare | 2:17:53 | ||
1425 | Contact force (1308) | +10:35:31 | Kari Seitz | 1:52:27 | ||
1426 | 3Polvea (1703) | +10:37:09 | Antti Rantasaari | 2:04:48 | ||
1427 | Trafix (1642) | +10:38:10 | Atte Supponen | 2:20:17 | ||
1428 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (1546) | +10:39:27 | Juho Valio | 2:12:47 | ||
1429 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1595) | +10:41:45 | Mikko Mäkipää | 2:00:51 | ||
1430 | IMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173) | +10:45:32 | Taneli Rahja | 3:33:41 | ||
1431 | Kairankiertäjät (1631) | +10:46:09 | Juha-Matti Salmela | 2:34:11 | ||
1432 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1686) | +10:47:59 | Mika Nurminen | 2:44:52 | ||
1433 | OC Tuska (1721) | +10:48:08 | Janne Saarela | 2:10:44 | ||
1434 | Rastikarhut 5 (1344) | +10:48:12 | Timo Virtanen | 1:56:21 | ||
1435 | K1 Katsastajat (1547) | +10:49:17 | Mikko Määttä | 1:37:37 | ||
1436 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1379) | +10:53:56 | Tuomas Valmari | 2:18:20 | ||
1437 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1342) | +10:56:20 | Timo Lähteenmäki | 2:00:32 | ||
1438 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759) | +10:57:28 | Leena Valta | 1:53:01 | ||
1439 | Gustafsson seven (1605) | +10:57:53 | Tommi Gustafsson | 3:13:54 | ||
1440 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579) | +10:59:40 | Akseli Väisänen | 2:04:39 | ||
1441 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1286) | +11:03:47 | Matti Kaasalainen | 1:54:04 | ||
1442 | Salon Viesti 2 (1481) | +11:09:02 | Jari Uutela | 1:43:39 | ||
1443 | Gauss-Krüger (1249) | +11:09:17 | Ville Herva | 1:21:47 | ||
1444 | PK-VEHMAA (1690) | +11:10:36 | Oskari Kaskinen | 1:55:46 | ||
1445 | Lauttapartio (1681) | +11:10:59 | Lauri Laatu | 2:18:36 | ||
1446 | Finnbakels Oy (1751) | +11:11:55 | Ari Oinas | 2:10:45 | ||
1447 | Paha Rasti 2 (1174) | +11:13:17 | Johannes Kaikkonen | 1:54:46 | ||
1448 | Skrinnarit (1262) | +11:17:41 | Katri Malmström | 2:40:24 | ||
1449 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1185) | +11:19:47 | Hannu Husu | 2:03:30 | ||
1450 | Möbiuksen matka (1645) | +11:22:14 | Olli Koskela | 1:59:59 | ||
1451 | Pummilla yöhön (1716) | +11:24:29 | Valtteri Kiuru | 1:46:36 | ||
1452 | SK NappaRasti (1317) | +11:25:16 | Ari-Pekka Arponen | 2:10:05 | ||
1453 | Yle Åboland (1620) | +11:25:56 | Niclas Lundqvist | 2:17:53 | ||
1454 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531) | +11:27:47 | Ville Kujala | 2:25:43 | ||
1455 | Rasti-UHO (1568) | +11:30:58 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 1:28:50 | ||
1456 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1444) | +11:35:07 | Matti Sarmanne | 4:01:44 | ||
1457 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169) | +11:39:46 | Jouni Ikäheimonen | 2:27:59 | ||
1458 | Artjärven Ahjo (1307) | +11:39:58 | Mauno Siren | 3:10:43 | ||
1459 | Team Lohkare (1527) | +11:42:50 | Jarno Hakulinen | 2:07:41 | ||
1460 | LSALTSTO res (1599) | +11:43:36 | Pessi Honkasalo | 1:40:24 | ||
1461 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1356) | +11:45:17 | Ilpo Inkeroinen | 2:11:16 | ||
1462 | WellGuide (1574) | +11:50:54 | Heikki Rauhala | 4:51:10 | ||
1463 | MLP Orienteering (1770) | +11:52:15 | Juha Ollikainen | 2:24:11 | ||
1464 | TSE for the Future (1589) | +11:54:21 | Marko Niemimaa | 2:09:58 | ||
1465 | Trimico (1730) | +11:56:26 | Antti Tikka | 2:03:42 | ||
1466 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1343) | +12:06:53 | Antti Kangasniemi | 2:36:14 | ||
1467 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1322) | +12:10:29 | Heikki Hurskainen | 2:26:45 | ||
1468 | IF Brahe 4 (1368) | +12:17:14 | Teija Valkeinen | 2:05:21 | ||
1469 | RastiPiikkiö 6 (1594) | +12:22:11 | Jaakko Sipola | 2:18:34 | ||
1470 | Annikin Voimailijat (1312) | +12:23:46 | Maarit Särkilahti | 2:20:16 | ||
1471 | Ajokoirat (1283) | +12:23:59 | Ville Rahkonen | 1:46:29 | ||
1472 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1652) | +12:26:53 | Sami Koponen | 1:48:18 | ||
1473 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672) | +12:27:13 | Jyrki Kuula | 3:14:09 | ||
1474 | Ajokoirat 2 (1630) | +12:30:32 | Mikko Nuutinen | 2:14:36 | ||
1475 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1288) | +12:33:36 | Jaakko Vanhala | 1:40:14 | ||
1476 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1346) | +12:33:56 | Jaakko Senttula | 1:53:36 | ||
1477 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1366) | +12:34:18 | Pasi Voutilainen | 3:25:14 | ||
1478 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1335) | +12:34:48 | Anssu Ranta-aho | 2:20:22 | ||
1479 | Sallan Karhut (1127) | +12:41:04 | Heikki Peltonen | 1:55:28 | ||
1480 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1314) | +12:41:26 | Kimmo Koistinen | 1:46:14 | ||
1481 | Kilpparit (1311) | +12:45:18 | Kalle Kilpiäinen | 2:35:45 | ||
1482 | Jouluksi kotiin (1347) | +12:45:28 | Niclas Wickström | 1:59:48 | ||
1483 | Antin Enkelit (1320) | +12:49:50 | Susan Humppi | 2:35:46 | ||
1484 | Pummaava Suku Salonen (1665) | +12:56:55 | Joonas Huhta | 1:38:07 | ||
1485 | Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739) | +13:03:59 | Arto Pihlaja | 2:53:18 | ||
1486 | Hyvis Goes Fast (1558) | +13:08:24 | Tomi Kottonen | 2:40:11 | ||
1487 | Vuorenveikot (1167) | +13:24:55 | Paulus Väyrynen | 3:14:48 | ||
1488 | X-Boomarit (1341) | +13:27:36 | Pekka Loponen | 2:47:43 | ||
1489 | Kompassibois (1571) | +13:33:36 | Kimmo Ahonen | 1:50:09 | ||
1490 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1673) | +13:44:49 | Harri Autero | 2:11:29 | ||
1491 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566) | +14:00:36 | Juha Puhakka | 2:24:15 | ||
1492 | IC Events (1647) | +14:09:23 | Kristian Järnefelt | 2:28:46 | ||
1493 | Liikennevirasto (1654) | +14:09:56 | Oskari Leppäaho | 3:15:47 | ||
1494 | Mustat Veljet (1345) | +14:13:43 | Veera Nissi | 2:35:43 | ||
1495 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1321) | +14:22:34 | Heikki Karvinen | 2:10:33 | ||
1496 | Nakkilan Wisa (1125) | +14:28:09 | Timo Rinne | 2:14:01 | ||
1497 | Spektrum (1522) | +14:45:12 | Frans Graeffe | 2:10:40 | ||
1498 | -Hökkäilijät- (1592) | +14:46:48 | Antti Ritanen | 1:59:03 | ||
1499 | Rastikato (1337) | +15:23:43 | Natalia Kanko | 1:50:00 | ||
1500 | Knut Posse (1540) | +15:36:07 | Juho Partanen | 2:46:15 | ||
1501 | Vincit 2 (1553) | +15:55:20 | Henri Ahde | 2:06:34 | ||
1502 | Vierestäohi 2 (1757) | +16:02:23 | Lasse Vainikainen | 3:22:30 | ||
1503 | Net Man (1597) | +16:35:14 | Marjukka Ylitolonen | 3:05:23 | ||
1504 | Stadin ammattiopisto (1358) | +18:00:00 | Eero Lehtonen | 3:33:59 | ||
1505 | DNA - SYV (1613) | +18:22:14 | Antti Jokinen | 4:51:13 | ||
1506 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359) | +18:42:29 | Bror Backe | 2:08:15 | ||
1507 | EläMys (1354) | +19:14:16 | Unto Tyyskänen | 4:10:26 |