1 | Kristiansand OK (9) | 8:06:05 | Daniel Hubmann | 1:14:10 | ||
2 | Halden SK (4) | +1:46 | Magne Dähli | 1:16:38 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +3:39 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 1:14:36 | ||
4 | OK Linne (14) | +8:54 | Oskar Sjöberg | 1:17:47 | ||
5 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (8) | +11:35 | William Lind | 1:19:20 | ||
6 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +13:15 | Scott Fraser | 1:25:24 | ||
7 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +15:51 | Leonid Novikov | 1:18:26 | ||
8 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +15:52 | Vojtech Kral | 1:18:14 | ||
9 | Koovee (12) | +15:55 | Timo Sild | 1:17:22 | ||
10 | OK Denseln (35) | +17:01 | Lucas Basset | 1:17:15 | ||
11 | Järla Orientering (7) | +17:06 | Håkon Jarvis Westergård | 1:19:38 | ||
12 | IFK Göteborg (27) | +21:13 | Eskil Kinneberg | 1:22:20 | ||
13 | Stora Tuna OK (17) | +22:24 | Emil Svensk | 1:14:39 | ||
14 | IL Tyrving (28) | +23:04 | Torgeir Nörbech | 1:17:36 | ||
15 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +26:00 | Filip Dahlgren | 1:15:58 | ||
16 | Lillomarka OL (19) | +26:10 | Nicholas Oskarsson | 1:20:41 | ||
17 | MS Parma (56) | +26:11 | Sami Hämäläinen | 1:20:10 | ||
18 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32) | +26:20 | Mikko Knuuttila | 1:20:18 | ||
19 | OK Tisaren (24) | +27:04 | Matthias Kyburz | 1:19:16 | ||
20 | OLV Baselland (48) | +27:37 | Fabian Hertner | 1:15:31 | ||
21 | OK Trian (42) | +30:38 | Otto Simosas | 1:19:37 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö (21) | +30:45 | Florian Howald | 1:19:37 | ||
23 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +31:56 | Petteri Muukkonen | 1:18:24 | ||
24 | OK Ravinen (38) | +31:57 | Ruslan Glebov | 1:16:22 | ||
25 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (16) | +32:04 | Vili Niemi | 1:20:15 | ||
26 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (31) | +33:13 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 1:19:55 | ||
27 | Frol IL (50) | +33:34 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 1:17:26 | ||
28 | NTNUI (13) | +33:37 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 1:22:58 | ||
29 | Halden SK 2 (36) | +33:56 | Anders Felde Olaussen | 1:25:11 | ||
30 | Lynx (33) | +36:13 | Aapo Leskinen | 1:23:00 | ||
31 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +37:17 | Sören Bobach | 1:23:14 | ||
32 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (45) | +43:41 | Topi Raitanen | 1:22:09 | ||
33 | Göteborg Majorna OK (23) | +45:14 | Johan Runesson | 1:17:41 | ||
34 | Ärla IF (10) | +45:14 | Rudolfs Zernis | 1:22:18 | ||
35 | Fossum IF (46) | +46:56 | Borger Melsom | 1:25:40 | ||
36 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (69) | +46:58 | Raffael Huber | 1:26:16 | ||
37 | Järla Orientering 2 (37) | +47:00 | Erik Andersson | 1:24:09 | ||
38 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (30) | +49:59 | Lauri Nenonen | 1:26:42 | ||
39 | OK Orion (18) | +50:12 | Mateusz Wenslaw | 1:32:26 | ||
40 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (26) | +54:15 | Davis Dislers | 1:33:32 | ||
41 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (94) | +54:22 | Gleb Tikhonov | 1:21:45 | ||
42 | IFK Göteborg 2 (1417) | +54:40 | Niclas Jonasson | 1:25:20 | ||
43 | Kangasala SK (25) | +56:06 | Tuomo Istolahti | 1:27:41 | ||
44 | Nydalens SK (44) | +1:00:46 | Håvard Haga | 1:24:43 | ||
45 | Kristiansand OK 2 (75) | +1:00:55 | Christian Böen | 1:26:52 | ||
46 | Pellon Ponsi (43) | +1:01:13 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 1:27:04 | ||
47 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +1:01:17 | Denys Scherbakov | 1:29:36 | ||
48 | Tullinge SK (62) | +1:01:56 | Magnus Glännefors | 1:38:51 | ||
49 | IGTISA (29) | +1:03:11 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 1:20:01 | ||
50 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +1:03:48 | Niklas Serrander | 1:26:22 | ||
51 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (66) | +1:06:02 | Matjaz Stanfel | 1:25:52 | ||
52 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (64) | +1:07:46 | Mate Baumholczher | 1:25:29 | ||
53 | Espoon Suunta (76) | +1:08:35 | Artem Popov | 1:25:47 | ||
54 | Hiisirasti (34) | +1:08:45 | Roman Efimov | 1:26:04 | ||
55 | Varegg IL (96) | +1:09:02 | Fabian Wennerberg | 1:37:26 | ||
56 | OK Linne 2 (100) | +1:13:52 | Erik Lind | 1:31:34 | ||
57 | MS Parma 2 (106) | +1:13:56 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:35:28 | ||
58 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (65) | +1:14:03 | Ross Morrison | 1:34:17 | ||
59 | Rehns BK (40) | +1:14:09 | Andrey Baryshnikov | 1:41:19 | ||
60 | Täby OK (81) | +1:18:27 | Daniel Hajek | 1:30:56 | ||
61 | OK Trian 2 (102) | +1:18:35 | Filip Brunell | 1:28:59 | ||
62 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (72) | +1:18:46 | Anssi Huostila | 1:31:32 | ||
63 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113) | +1:18:52 | Sergey Gorokhov | 1:35:14 | ||
64 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93) | +1:19:01 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 1:29:01 | ||
65 | OK Tisaren 2 (115) | +1:19:02 | Magnus Persson | 1:35:00 | ||
66 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +1:21:59 | Sergej Fedatsenka | 1:23:10 | ||
67 | Hagaby GoIF (58) | +1:23:12 | Love Sintring | 1:29:13 | ||
68 | IFK Umeå (79) | +1:23:13 | Eduardo Gil Marcos | 1:34:14 | ||
69 | Fossum IF 2 (606) | +1:24:29 | Håvard Irgens | 1:33:39 | ||
70 | Lillomarka OL 2 (212) | +1:24:29 | Felix Späth | 1:33:54 | ||
71 | IFK Moras OK 2 (54) | +1:24:33 | Marek Minar | 1:25:42 | ||
72 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1426) | +1:24:46 | Juste Raimbolt | 1:29:42 | ||
73 | Suunta Jyväskylä (87) | +1:26:39 | Marko Tölli | 1:30:33 | ||
74 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +1:26:50 | Risto Haikonen | 1:33:06 | ||
75 | Fredrikstad SK (85) | +1:27:15 | Henrik Ottesen | 1:34:46 | ||
76 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +1:32:08 | Will Crithley | 1:36:01 | ||
77 | Hestra IF (99) | +1:32:25 | Andreas Holmqvist | 1:40:13 | ||
78 | IL Tyrving 2 (121) | +1:34:33 | Vegard Brun Saga | 1:32:11 | ||
79 | Nord West (92) | +1:38:11 | Dmitriy Zhituhin | 1:35:33 | ||
80 | OK Rodhen (123) | +1:38:12 | Martin Jansson | 1:35:38 | ||
81 | Navi (143) | +1:38:21 | Corentin Roux | 1:30:48 | ||
82 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +1:41:53 | Niko Nissinen | 1:41:09 | ||
83 | Black Sea OK (84) | +1:45:22 | Igor Popov | 1:54:46 | ||
84 | Tullinge SK 2 (186) | +1:45:29 | Anders Johansson | 1:37:45 | ||
85 | Attunda OK (176) | +1:45:45 | Simon Martelius | 1:42:17 | ||
86 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (120) | +1:47:59 | Markus Lang | 1:33:42 | ||
87 | IF Femman (185) | +1:50:14 | Patrick Kronberg | 1:43:11 | ||
88 | Gävle OK (52) | +1:50:15 | Albin Sjöhed | 1:32:22 | ||
89 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +1:50:18 | Arttu Laaksonen | 1:45:20 | ||
90 | OK Södertörn (142) | +1:50:30 | John Svanberg | 1:43:14 | ||
91 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114) | +1:52:17 | Adam Granstedt | 1:38:55 | ||
92 | Trollelg (68) | +1:52:35 | Jan Schmid | 1:30:19 | ||
93 | Ärla IF 2 (90) | +1:52:56 | Oscar Vångell | 1:36:56 | ||
94 | Långhundra IF (326) | +1:52:57 | Robin Pousette | 1:39:04 | ||
95 | Frol IL 2 (1266) | +1:53:05 | Jörgen Fiskum | 1:32:25 | ||
96 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1475) | +1:55:49 | Ilya Belianka | 1:36:47 | ||
97 | OK Linne 3 (1485) | +1:57:34 | Anders Boström | 1:35:34 | ||
98 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (77) | +1:57:42 | Jonatan Karjus | 1:34:18 | ||
99 | OK Kåre (41) | +1:57:50 | Tomas Kubelka | 1:41:03 | ||
100 | Rasti-Kurikka (105) | +1:57:56 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:37:50 | ||
101 | Kangasala SK 3 (260) | +1:58:01 | Eevert Toivonen | 1:34:16 | ||
102 | OK Hällen (57) | +1:58:30 | Oskar Carlborg | 1:53:40 | ||
103 | Vänersborgs SK (86) | +1:59:00 | Viktor Wassen | 1:39:10 | ||
104 | OLC Kapreolo (215) | +2:00:26 | Severin Denzler | 1:36:52 | ||
105 | Azuolas (219) | +2:00:34 | Tomas Kuzminskis | 1:36:48 | ||
106 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1423) | +2:00:35 | Henrik Upsal | 1:51:04 | ||
107 | Lynx 2 (101) | +2:01:41 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 1:38:17 | ||
108 | Valkeakosken Haka (500) | +2:02:24 | Aaro Aho | 1:35:53 | ||
109 | SK Uusi (196) | +2:02:26 | Tomas Hendrickx | 1:41:22 | ||
110 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (104) | +2:06:41 | Ville Töyrylä | 1:52:43 | ||
111 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (165) | +2:07:07 | Harri Räty | 1:45:28 | ||
112 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +2:07:08 | Marko Pitkänen | 1:36:37 | ||
113 | Joutsenon Kullervo (182) | +2:07:28 | Jarkko Kaplas | 1:37:12 | ||
114 | OK Tyr (298) | +2:08:10 | Andreas Uller | 1:31:45 | ||
115 | Nyköpings OK (51) | +2:08:12 | Nik Rey | 1:31:22 | ||
116 | IF Brahe (97) | +2:08:12 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:39:37 | ||
117 | Bergnäsets AIK (151) | +2:08:48 | Robin Salen | 1:38:29 | ||
118 | French coaches Co (548) | +2:08:49 | Philippe Benacek | 1:46:24 | ||
119 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (119) | +2:08:54 | Jeremy Genar | 1:34:59 | ||
120 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +2:08:55 | Arto Fränti | 1:35:42 | ||
121 | MS Parma 3 (141) | +2:08:58 | Timo Ritasalo | 1:40:36 | ||
122 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152) | +2:09:03 | Tommi Oksanen | 1:40:55 | ||
123 | OK Orion 2 (73) | +2:09:04 | Guy Sabo | 1:39:04 | ||
124 | OK Raseborg (128) | +2:09:40 | Andreas Selenius | 1:39:27 | ||
125 | Lapuan Virkiä (70) | +2:11:46 | Ville Siven | 1:38:45 | ||
126 | IGTISA 2 (130) | +2:11:52 | Modestas Bacys | 1:41:47 | ||
127 | OK Trian 4 (230) | +2:11:55 | Iurii Agafontcev | 1:32:41 | ||
128 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145) | +2:11:58 | Niko Lehtinen | 1:34:00 | ||
129 | OK Denseln 2 (166) | +2:13:14 | August Mollen | 1:57:01 | ||
130 | SK Saue Tammed (190) | +2:13:15 | Marek Nomm | 1:33:48 | ||
131 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (135) | +2:13:26 | Petteri Rankinen | 1:40:12 | ||
132 | OK Kåre 2 (1403) | +2:16:03 | Linus Larsson | 1:34:58 | ||
133 | RasTiimi (279) | +2:16:42 | Juha Jokikuona | 1:46:37 | ||
134 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (137) | +2:16:51 | Mikhail Anuchkin | 1:51:58 | ||
135 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147) | +2:18:07 | Miika Laine | 1:39:34 | ||
136 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (156) | +2:19:34 | Alexander Hansen | 1:38:29 | ||
137 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +2:20:28 | Mikko Rahkola | 1:38:04 | ||
138 | OZONS OK (168) | +2:21:11 | Pauls Platais | 1:45:05 | ||
139 | Ulricehamns OK (95) | +2:21:21 | Jesper Nilsson | 1:38:56 | ||
140 | Espoon Akilles (208) | +2:21:26 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:38:01 | ||
141 | Rehns BK 2 (1482) | +2:21:28 | Charlie Stolt | 1:44:35 | ||
142 | OLV Baselland 2 (373) | +2:21:38 | Niklaus Hägler | 1:40:49 | ||
143 | Lappeen Riento (174) | +2:21:54 | Matti Maajärvi | 1:36:04 | ||
144 | Halden SK 3 (78) | +2:23:27 | Eva Jurenikova | 1:42:26 | ||
145 | Hyvinkään Rasti (148) | +2:24:14 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:38:33 | ||
146 | OLG Basel (1003) | +2:24:26 | Lukas Lombriser | 1:42:50 | ||
147 | Konnerud IL (199) | +2:24:29 | Anders Juveli | 1:37:50 | ||
148 | Cops Drugs and kangaroos (948) | +2:24:42 | Kade Kaderavek | 2:02:22 | ||
149 | NTNUI 3 (59) | +2:26:18 | Harald Kalager | 1:43:09 | ||
150 | Rasti-Lukko (133) | +2:26:34 | Tero Heinikangas | 1:49:31 | ||
151 | Rastivarsat (138) | +2:26:37 | Ville Tuomala | 1:47:57 | ||
152 | NWK Soubäre Reloaded (860) | +2:27:50 | Ueli Werren | 1:36:57 | ||
153 | Turun Metsänkävijät/Old Bla 4 (840) | +2:28:32 | Janis Ozolins | 1:43:08 | ||
154 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +2:30:05 | Sakari Hyvönen | 1:45:58 | ||
155 | OK Landehof (277) | +2:30:16 | Erik Råberg | 1:45:12 | ||
156 | Enga (163) | +2:30:30 | Leiv Terje Arnevik | 1:34:32 | ||
157 | Oppsal IF (157) | +2:31:43 | Erik Persson | 1:38:22 | ||
158 | KFUM Örebro OK (126) | +2:31:49 | Raul Ferra | 1:37:26 | ||
159 | Suunta-Sepot (139) | +2:34:19 | Lauri Tolkki | 2:06:32 | ||
160 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193) | +2:36:21 | Yasar Ismet Demiröz | 1:37:42 | ||
161 | Northern Wind (146) | +2:36:44 | Alexandr Raikov | 1:34:26 | ||
162 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134) | +2:36:48 | Sergei Glebov | 1:48:49 | ||
163 | OK77 2 (236) | +2:36:53 | Mikael Donner | 1:40:58 | ||
164 | Gotlands OF (173) | +2:36:57 | Mattias Westfält | 1:39:48 | ||
165 | Halmstad OK (232) | +2:37:02 | Håkan Andersson | 1:57:34 | ||
166 | Espoon Suunta 2 (214) | +2:37:10 | Herkko Plit | 1:46:14 | ||
167 | Pargas IF (245) | +2:37:25 | Max Lauren | 1:50:30 | ||
168 | Hiisirasti 2 (153) | +2:38:32 | Erik Fabritius | 1:37:56 | ||
169 | Nord West 2 (280) | +2:38:40 | Vitalii Fedorov | 1:40:30 | ||
170 | Raumar Orientering (53) | +2:39:07 | Robin Larsson | 2:32:59 | ||
171 | Saint-Petersburg (1780) | +2:39:48 | Dmitry Maslouski | 1:36:01 | ||
172 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411) | +2:39:57 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 1:46:10 | ||
173 | OK Kapa (158) | +2:40:07 | Reinis Putnins | 1:59:01 | ||
174 | Koskelankylän Riento (241) | +2:40:20 | Kauko Heinikoski | 1:46:41 | ||
175 | Kymin Suunnistajat (197) | +2:42:52 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:45:43 | ||
176 | Copenhagen O (112) | +2:43:46 | Malthe Gaarsdal | 1:43:00 | ||
177 | OK Kullingshof (755) | +2:43:48 | Thomas Ljung | 1:56:48 | ||
178 | Växjö OK (167) | +2:44:22 | Andreasson Johan | 2:01:56 | ||
179 | OK Ravinen 2 (103) | +2:44:25 | Richard Robinson | 1:31:25 | ||
180 | Centrum OK Stockholm (334) | +2:44:40 | Stuart Fell | 1:48:00 | ||
181 | OK Ravinen 3 (281) | +2:44:41 | Baptiste Girard | 1:46:34 | ||
182 | Kangasala SK 4 (441) | +2:44:54 | Miika Vennelä | 1:43:36 | ||
183 | Skogslöparna (203) | +2:45:08 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:30:28 | ||
184 | Sundsvalls OK (264) | +2:46:28 | Pessi Liukkonen | 1:46:32 | ||
185 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (268) | +2:49:55 | Vili Valjakka | 1:55:27 | ||
186 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934) | +2:51:41 | Tomi Kapiainen | 1:45:31 | ||
187 | Hauhon Sisu (154) | +2:52:04 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:51:05 | ||
188 | OK Rodhen 2 (1418) | +2:53:36 | Denis Monich | 1:44:30 | ||
189 | Suomusjärven Sisu (237) | +2:54:09 | Rauno Hakala | 1:51:34 | ||
190 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (802) | +2:54:09 | Petri Harjamäki | 1:43:07 | ||
191 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287) | +2:54:19 | Jukka Kaunetsalo | 2:05:55 | ||
192 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615) | +2:58:46 | Terho Taarna | 2:00:12 | ||
193 | OK Roslagen (256) | +2:59:05 | Pål Jansson | 1:58:47 | ||
194 | Nydalens SK 2 (109) | +2:59:22 | Sondre R Bråten | 1:54:57 | ||
195 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (132) | +3:00:08 | Ossi Heikkilä | 1:50:55 | ||
196 | Trollhättans SOK (616) | +3:01:40 | Johan Sandström | 1:48:35 | ||
197 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (209) | +3:02:03 | Håkon Ingvaldsen | 1:47:34 | ||
198 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (254) | +3:02:04 | Leon Spiller | 2:05:30 | ||
199 | OLG Bern (206) | +3:04:08 | Gabriel Mathys | 1:45:36 | ||
200 | Tullinge SK 3 (200) | +3:04:16 | Tintin karlberg | 1:53:42 | ||
201 | OK Meridians (177) | +3:04:18 | Oskars Rencis | 1:37:22 | ||
202 | Navi 2 (305) | +3:04:21 | Marko Manninen | 1:49:44 | ||
203 | OK Vöru (408) | +3:04:27 | Tanel Möttus | 1:59:55 | ||
204 | IngPromTeam (448) | +3:04:29 | Andrey Shuvalov | 1:38:41 | ||
205 | Ringsaker OK (195) | +3:05:00 | Svein Erik Larsen | 2:08:09 | ||
206 | EUOC (1203) | +3:06:50 | Calum McLeod | 1:53:58 | ||
207 | OK Trian 3 (178) | +3:06:50 | Yuri Agafontsev | 1:49:37 | ||
208 | Emblem IL (1075) | +3:06:56 | Henning Teigene | 1:49:32 | ||
209 | IF Femman 2 (497) | +3:07:03 | Christoffer Granholm | 1:51:29 | ||
210 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (336) | +3:07:06 | Janne Uusi-Pietilä | 1:54:04 | ||
211 | Pihkaniskat (228) | +3:07:45 | Juha Skinnari | 1:49:01 | ||
212 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +3:09:08 | Robert Niewiedziela | 2:02:11 | ||
213 | Luumäen Rasti (234) | +3:09:08 | Janne Kuningas | 1:42:33 | ||
214 | Maarian Mahti (273) | +3:09:12 | Mikko Virta | 1:55:50 | ||
215 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (1413) | +3:09:23 | Sixten Hillerhag | 1:54:45 | ||
216 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181) | +3:11:52 | Jussi Ernamo | 1:40:24 | ||
217 | Helvetica United (1145) | +3:12:28 | Matthias Fässler | 1:53:54 | ||
218 | Sundbybergs IK (164) | +3:12:39 | Morgan Karlsson | 2:01:30 | ||
219 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258) | +3:12:40 | Dmitrii Efremkin | 1:32:34 | ||
220 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194) | +3:12:47 | Antti Virtanen | 1:41:50 | ||
221 | Teme Ski Team (342) | +3:12:55 | Tuomas Pasanen | 2:14:00 | ||
222 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (125) | +3:12:55 | Jarno Mikkola | 1:50:47 | ||
223 | Byåsen IL (150) | +3:14:01 | Torgeir Aune | 1:53:19 | ||
224 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785) | +3:14:40 | Johan Olsson | 1:35:39 | ||
225 | SK Vuoksi (98) | +3:14:47 | Simo Turunen | 1:40:58 | ||
226 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (454) | +3:15:51 | Petter Vangen Lunåsmo | 1:41:08 | ||
227 | USV TU Dresden (1041) | +3:17:07 | Wieland Kundisch | 1:44:35 | ||
228 | Ex-Legends (217) | +3:18:05 | Heikki Laine | 1:56:56 | ||
229 | Keuruun Kisailijat (149) | +3:19:54 | Matti Aalto | 1:43:33 | ||
230 | Siilin Rasti (111) | +3:20:08 | Ville Maunuksela | 1:39:20 | ||
231 | OK Pan Århus 2 (333) | +3:20:31 | Emil Thorsen | 1:43:28 | ||
232 | OK Botnia (253) | +3:20:40 | Joakim Björklind | 1:39:53 | ||
233 | Långhundra IF 2 (980) | +3:21:10 | Sven Wigertz | 2:08:52 | ||
234 | Oriveden Ponnistus (162) | +3:21:20 | Aleksi Ylinen | 2:11:43 | ||
235 | OK Klemmingen (171) | +3:21:22 | Arne Jansson | 1:53:52 | ||
236 | Tullinge Tigers (727) | +3:21:41 | Anna Ställberg | 1:40:03 | ||
237 | Kompisarnas IF (719) | +3:22:18 | Mattias Carlstein | 1:43:10 | ||
238 | Linköpings OK 2 (144) | +3:22:40 | Bruno Godefroy | 1:41:14 | ||
239 | Centrum OK Oslo (714) | +3:22:57 | Geri A. Karoli | 1:55:43 | ||
240 | Rastikarhut (263) | +3:23:07 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 1:49:03 | ||
241 | MS Parma 5 (508) | +3:23:09 | Juha Hellsten | 1:47:10 | ||
242 | Karkki-Rasti (295) | +3:23:16 | Janne Kortelainen | 1:49:45 | ||
243 | NTNUI 4 (204) | +3:24:03 | Anders Opsahl Bredesen | 1:43:17 | ||
244 | Rastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292) | +3:24:38 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 1:50:34 | ||
245 | Modum OL (117) | +3:24:41 | Lars Grönhovd | 1:49:11 | ||
246 | Bussola OK 2 (1411) | +3:25:17 | Lukas Schubnell | 1:36:51 | ||
247 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267) | +3:25:39 | Petri Mourujärvi | 1:42:27 | ||
248 | OK Nolaskogsarna (129) | +3:26:14 | Marcus Andersson | 1:47:42 | ||
249 | Leksands OK (108) | +3:26:24 | MagisterJonas Hällsten | 1:43:16 | ||
250 | Wing OK (313) | +3:26:25 | Mikail Utkin | 1:42:06 | ||
251 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266) | +3:26:31 | Mikko Kuusinen | 1:45:05 | ||
252 | Snättringe SK (221) | +3:26:36 | Patrik Nilsson | 2:02:58 | ||
253 | OK Kerma (1691) | +3:26:47 | Kirsi Nurmi | 1:49:23 | ||
254 | IL BUL-Tromsö (306) | +3:26:54 | Jan-Hugo Hanssen | 1:42:25 | ||
255 | Rasti-Vihti (993) | +3:26:55 | Niko Sorvari | 1:51:04 | ||
256 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363) | +3:27:09 | Francois Joly | 1:32:55 | ||
257 | Rasti-Nokia (311) | +3:27:25 | Pauli Porkka | 1:52:18 | ||
258 | Espoon Suunta 3 (297) | +3:27:28 | Igor Andriuschenko | 1:53:22 | ||
259 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (1014) | +3:27:55 | Juho Leppikorpi | 1:42:39 | ||
260 | Eksjö SOK 2 (1473) | +3:28:02 | Stefan Djurstedt | 1:45:03 | ||
261 | Asker SK (1012) | +3:28:16 | Ola Lövald Bråten | 1:53:25 | ||
262 | Rakvere OK (347) | +3:28:23 | Priit Randman | 1:54:19 | ||
263 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207) | +3:28:41 | Ilya Mogilny | 1:41:33 | ||
264 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (192) | +3:28:50 | Jorma Jussila | 2:18:45 | ||
265 | Rasti E4 (205) | +3:29:21 | Ari Varis | 1:51:34 | ||
266 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (368) | +3:29:22 | Janne Partanen | 1:45:11 | ||
267 | Rasti-Jussit (365) | +3:29:58 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:35:40 | ||
268 | Jussis seven (397) | +3:30:08 | Lucas Nylund | 1:53:17 | ||
269 | OK Raseborg 2 (242) | +3:30:09 | Peter Söderström | 1:52:05 | ||
270 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (328) | +3:30:17 | Pasi Romppainen | 1:42:41 | ||
271 | OOCUP TEAM - DROT (878) | +3:30:24 | Jaka Piltaver | 1:39:53 | ||
272 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (201) | +3:30:44 | Tomi Löfman | 1:45:43 | ||
273 | Ganddal IL (169) | +3:30:54 | Fredrik Sandal | 1:50:14 | ||
274 | Rasti E4 2 (318) | +3:31:08 | Jani Pekkola | 1:54:23 | ||
275 | Laitilan Jyske (309) | +3:31:47 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:55:54 | ||
276 | Keravan Urheilijat (321) | +3:31:49 | Pauli Juutilainen | 1:39:56 | ||
277 | Varegg IL 3 (161) | +3:32:08 | Carl Macody Lund | 1:54:27 | ||
278 | Scottish Junior Squad (226) | +3:32:32 | Andrew Barr | 1:36:38 | ||
279 | Lynx 4 (1409) | +3:32:40 | Janne Wikström | 1:40:12 | ||
280 | VERSME (890) | +3:33:01 | Martynas Stanys | 1:43:05 | ||
281 | Liettuan Lerpat (1258) | +3:33:02 | Giedrius Petrauskas | 1:42:35 | ||
282 | Tullinge SK 4 (259) | +3:33:27 | Erik berggren | 1:57:16 | ||
283 | SK100 (1775) | +3:33:28 | Kaur Kase | 1:32:23 | ||
284 | Värska OK Peko (312) | +3:33:41 | Reigo Teervalt | 1:39:19 | ||
285 | Täby OK 2 (216) | +3:34:05 | Gustav Lindeborg | 1:45:20 | ||
286 | OK Ravinen 4 (1385) | +3:34:10 | Stefan Karlsson | 2:04:47 | ||
287 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290) | +3:34:44 | Lasse Paavola | 1:49:49 | ||
288 | JOKA (357) | +3:34:49 | Priit Evardi | 1:53:12 | ||
289 | Surahammars SOK (451) | +3:35:18 | Viktor Öhln | 1:44:20 | ||
290 | Hiiltomiehet (299) | +3:35:33 | Kai Holkeri | 1:59:50 | ||
291 | Verdal OK (345) | +3:35:49 | Magnus Sivertsen | 1:40:40 | ||
292 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (439) | +3:36:01 | Janne Kansonen | 1:48:38 | ||
293 | Kongsberg OL (155) | +3:36:13 | Ludo Maillard | 2:00:37 | ||
294 | OK Ilves (475) | +3:36:13 | Veiko Kutt | 1:45:41 | ||
295 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (265) | +3:36:22 | Apostol Atanasov | 1:39:21 | ||
296 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (445) | +3:36:48 | Vesa Arki | 1:42:34 | ||
297 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308) | +3:36:57 | Pasi Sarilampi | 1:53:20 | ||
298 | OLG Galgenen (1082) | +3:37:00 | Flavio Poltera | 1:45:36 | ||
299 | OK Älvsjö Örby (252) | +3:37:25 | Magnus Nordström | 1:46:47 | ||
300 | Emit (479) | +3:37:43 | Olli Koski | 1:59:25 | ||
301 | Koovee 4 (243) | +3:37:53 | Jarmo Mauriala | 1:43:31 | ||
302 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (293) | +3:38:22 | Jonne Pitkänen | 1:43:52 | ||
303 | Team Kuraporras (319) | +3:38:24 | Joni Seppä | 1:54:15 | ||
304 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (1458) | +3:38:29 | Stephan Copes | 1:42:32 | ||
305 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262) | +3:38:47 | Michael Koiser | 2:04:29 | ||
306 | Rasti 88 (435) | +3:39:43 | Ilkka Nokka | 2:03:53 | ||
307 | Kemiön Kiilat (620) | +3:40:12 | Matias Vanhanen | 1:42:29 | ||
308 | Gävle OK 2 (246) | +3:40:33 | Anders Olsson | 1:55:47 | ||
309 | Alatornion Pirkat (477) | +3:40:47 | Heikki Hihnala | 1:45:51 | ||
310 | Anjalan Liitto (1573) | +3:42:00 | Tuomas Grönman | 2:01:07 | ||
311 | OK Arona (355) | +3:42:00 | Leontjevs Andis | 1:45:22 | ||
312 | Legenda (289) | +3:42:11 | Aleksey Morozov | 1:41:37 | ||
313 | Falköpings AIK OK (392) | +3:42:18 | Jonni Jertinnen | 1:36:27 | ||
314 | Närpes OK (223) | +3:42:19 | Michael Björkblom | 1:45:23 | ||
315 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (427) | +3:42:50 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 2:38:48 | ||
316 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (231) | +3:43:03 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:45:18 | ||
317 | OK Meridians 2 (383) | +3:43:37 | Valters Kaminskis | 1:50:39 | ||
318 | Sotkamon Jymy (340) | +3:44:01 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:52:25 | ||
319 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (255) | +3:44:15 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 2:10:14 | ||
320 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (599) | +3:44:22 | Ismo Paukku | 2:07:39 | ||
321 | OK!Sport (379) | +3:44:44 | Pawel Moszkowicz | 1:41:30 | ||
322 | Lammin Säkiä (272) | +3:45:48 | Tommi Huostila | 1:51:47 | ||
323 | Petolintu (369) | +3:45:52 | Erkko Laukia | 1:50:59 | ||
324 | Bussola OK (160) | +3:46:02 | Flurin Hirzel | 1:48:03 | ||
325 | Markbygdens OK (302) | +3:46:06 | Niklas Frisk | 1:58:52 | ||
326 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (180) | +3:46:22 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:34:06 | ||
327 | OK Alehof (1257) | +3:46:31 | Larsson Rasmus | 1:43:07 | ||
328 | Olavin Rasti (343) | +3:46:52 | Mikko Höglund | 1:48:47 | ||
329 | All In - Sandviken (1260) | +3:46:53 | Lars Karlsson | 1:48:18 | ||
330 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (560) | +3:47:00 | Joel Berring | 1:51:10 | ||
331 | Swiss Seniors (593) | +3:47:22 | Markus Hotz | 1:43:09 | ||
332 | IF Thor (1779) | +3:47:22 | Thomas Pettersson | 1:40:39 | ||
333 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (300) | +3:47:36 | Einars Sillers | 1:58:38 | ||
334 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (239) | +3:48:27 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | 2:07:48 | ||
335 | Tullinge SK 5 (1491) | +3:48:38 | Olle Karlsson | 1:44:44 | ||
336 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (304) | +3:48:41 | Markus Hannula | 1:56:51 | ||
337 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582) | +3:49:08 | Teemu Lojamo | 1:50:57 | ||
338 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (1480) | +3:49:09 | Ulf Hansson | 1:40:07 | ||
339 | OK Kompas (838) | +3:49:45 | Valentyn Kostin | 1:51:12 | ||
340 | Haninge SOK (179) | +3:50:05 | Egil Morast | 2:04:47 | ||
341 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (782) | +3:50:15 | Roar Mathisen | 2:19:15 | ||
342 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (414) | +3:51:27 | Pekka Kemppi | 1:55:43 | ||
343 | Kangasala SK 8 (569) | +3:51:38 | Mika Pahkala | 1:51:10 | ||
344 | IF Femman 5 (1422) | +3:51:50 | Bo Beijar | 1:49:50 | ||
345 | SK Vuoksi 2 (317) | +3:52:09 | Sergey Malin | 1:53:44 | ||
346 | Karjaan Ura (709) | +3:52:31 | Tomas Björklöf | 1:52:47 | ||
347 | OL-Bowlare (330) | +3:53:01 | Jarmo Puttonen | 1:50:41 | ||
348 | Orienta Moscow Compass (118) | +3:53:08 | Evgeny Baranov | 1:49:26 | ||
349 | Pargas IF 2 (1393) | +3:53:48 | Ove Aren | 1:53:46 | ||
350 | OK Meridians 3 (310) | +3:53:53 | Kaspars Viksne | 2:07:25 | ||
351 | OK Skeidi (815) | +3:54:12 | Öyvind Flaatten | 1:44:01 | ||
352 | 30draugi.lv (485) | +3:54:52 | Uldis Klepers | 1:33:42 | ||
353 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (282) | +3:56:19 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:46:50 | ||
354 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (596) | +3:56:20 | Jani Nurminen | 2:04:10 | ||
355 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (136) | +3:56:37 | Timo Nurmela | 1:44:05 | ||
356 | Saarijärven Pullistus (284) | +3:56:38 | Mikko Truhponen | 1:39:50 | ||
357 | Attunda OK 2 (402) | +3:57:03 | Maria Von Schmalense | 1:58:37 | ||
358 | OK Hällen 3 (1478) | +3:57:22 | Nils Wistrand | 1:42:17 | ||
359 | MS Parma 4 (225) | +3:57:57 | Vesa Heikkilä | 1:52:01 | ||
360 | Rastivarsat 2 (278) | +3:58:08 | Eemeli Kiljunen | 2:04:06 | ||
361 | OK Fortuna (975) | +3:58:35 | Edvardas Scerbavicius | 1:39:29 | ||
362 | Asikkalan Raikas (346) | +3:58:58 | Teemu Paananen | 1:55:46 | ||
363 | IF Åland (391) | +3:59:09 | Matti Janlöv | 1:32:14 | ||
364 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (842) | +3:59:20 | Markku Helle | 1:59:54 | ||
365 | Briksnis (1054) | +3:59:21 | Austris Krastins | 1:45:20 | ||
366 | Espoon Suunta 5 (418) | +3:59:35 | Tommi Tervakangas | 1:44:58 | ||
367 | UMA Idrottsförening (372) | +4:00:27 | Mika Numminen | 1:54:33 | ||
368 | Mezmalas MTB (881) | +4:00:40 | Kalvis Malins | 1:46:45 | ||
369 | Black Sea OK 2 (224) | +4:00:41 | Daniil Tetikov | 1:35:26 | ||
370 | IK Falken (565) | +4:01:02 | Lukas Ohls | 1:43:38 | ||
371 | OK Saldus 2 (1398) | +4:01:09 | Artis Dude | 1:50:29 | ||
372 | OK Milan (220) | +4:01:17 | Anders Löwgren | 1:56:53 | ||
373 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (505) | +4:01:33 | Ville Koskenkorva | 1:39:01 | ||
374 | Perttelin Peikot (474) | +4:01:48 | Matti Horppu | 2:02:03 | ||
375 | Rastiketut (433) | +4:02:13 | Tomi Savolainen | 2:05:53 | ||
376 | OK Tyr 2 (1437) | +4:02:39 | Rolf Wikström | 1:45:59 | ||
377 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374) | +4:02:48 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 1:55:51 | ||
378 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (283) | +4:03:27 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 1:44:24 | ||
379 | Ulvilan Ura (675) | +4:03:28 | Arto Nissinen | 1:46:42 | ||
380 | Kuhmon Peurat (274) | +4:03:31 | Jouko Kinnunen | 1:49:19 | ||
381 | Köping-Kolsva OK (1101) | +4:04:05 | Johan Celander | 1:50:51 | ||
382 | Sappi Kirkniemi (401) | +4:04:32 | Arto Metsäranta | 1:46:54 | ||
383 | Sonkajärven Pahka (323) | +4:04:49 | Pentti Shnoro | 2:10:29 | ||
384 | Turun NMKY (335) | +4:05:13 | Jukka Lehtonen | 1:54:17 | ||
385 | Maavoimien Esikunta (821) | +4:06:27 | Eero Jäppinen | 1:33:02 | ||
386 | Solf IK (554) | +4:06:52 | Patrik Lervik | 1:55:45 | ||
387 | K-SR rajatoimisto (1774) | +4:06:52 | Juuso Högblom | 1:58:21 | ||
388 | Indre Östfold OK (552) | +4:07:03 | Dag Arne Lier | 2:01:55 | ||
389 | OLG Cordoba (248) | +4:07:04 | Armin Steiner | 1:35:43 | ||
390 | OZONS OK 2 (939) | +4:07:14 | Uvis Soika | 1:41:34 | ||
391 | Nostars (534) | +4:07:23 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 2:00:18 | ||
392 | Juha Mieto fan club (1038) | +4:07:43 | Knut Helland | 1:52:49 | ||
393 | Vesaisen Pojat (249) | +4:08:13 | Mika Järvenpää | 1:54:06 | ||
394 | HelppoRasti (564) | +4:08:21 | Tommi Sjöholm | 1:50:55 | ||
395 | Panssariprikaati (341) | +4:08:37 | Mikko Jurmu | 1:57:17 | ||
396 | Umeå OK (233) | +4:09:38 | Henrik Persson | 1:45:46 | ||
397 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711) | +4:10:04 | Elmeri Juura | 1:44:11 | ||
398 | Metsähallitus (490) | +4:11:16 | Tapani Mikkola | 2:09:57 | ||
399 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (611) | +4:12:01 | Sergey Frolov | 1:43:00 | ||
400 | Medeina (572) | +4:12:18 | Mantas Drulia | 1:50:25 | ||
401 | Rastivarsat 3 (493) | +4:13:11 | Hannu Heinilä | 2:02:07 | ||
402 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (458) | +4:13:13 | Antti Parkkinen | 1:51:40 | ||
403 | Tio Rättens Män (324) | +4:14:19 | Matti Huttunen | 1:41:41 | ||
404 | Hiiumaa OK (473) | +4:14:24 | Toomas Mast | 1:42:22 | ||
405 | IngPromTeam 2 (467) | +4:14:24 | Oleg Ageev | 1:49:21 | ||
406 | Ringerike OL (235) | +4:14:27 | Rikard Kammerud | 2:01:45 | ||
407 | Aivan Sama (1641) | +4:14:54 | Peter Lillqvist | 1:54:42 | ||
408 | OC Toffee (361) | +4:15:23 | Hannu Hänninen | 1:55:40 | ||
409 | GNEIST (229) | +4:15:24 | Arne Knudsen | 1:56:24 | ||
410 | Rastikarhut 3 (322) | +4:15:41 | Markus Hjulgren | 1:56:44 | ||
411 | LSF Pronoking Team (425) | +4:16:31 | Martin Kaup | 1:49:53 | ||
412 | OK Österåker (307) | +4:16:38 | Tobias Andersson | 2:02:24 | ||
413 | MS Parma 6 (286) | +4:16:54 | Risto Ruohola | 1:55:25 | ||
414 | Socca (526) | +4:17:01 | Simo Miettinen | 2:05:17 | ||
415 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1066) | +4:17:20 | Robert Tellvik | 1:51:45 | ||
416 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784) | +4:18:12 | Anssi Pentsinen | 1:46:32 | ||
417 | OK Pölva Kobras (191) | +4:18:27 | Olavi Ottas | 1:33:58 | ||
418 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (482) | +4:18:31 | Veli Mäki | 1:49:59 | ||
419 | Burkanciems OK (303) | +4:18:31 | Edgars Kokorevics | 1:51:11 | ||
420 | Lappeen Riento 2 (419) | +4:18:32 | Matti Lahdenperä | 1:58:12 | ||
421 | Ök-94 (353) | +4:18:44 | Rolv Anders Systad | 1:52:35 | ||
422 | Team Lactic Acid (371) | +4:18:48 | Timo Nordlund | 1:53:02 | ||
423 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843) | +4:18:59 | Simo Siltanen | 1:52:51 | ||
424 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517) | +4:19:22 | Heikki Tanhua | 1:53:22 | ||
425 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315) | +4:19:32 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 1:58:40 | ||
426 | RastiPiikkiö (471) | +4:19:53 | Jarkko Hiltunen | 1:42:14 | ||
427 | Larvik OK (476) | +4:19:55 | Jörn Sundby | 1:36:17 | ||
428 | Ärla IF 3 (1471) | +4:20:14 | Lars Drageryd | 1:52:12 | ||
429 | OK Kåre 3 (1461) | +4:20:54 | Mattias Westin | 1:55:12 | ||
430 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (406) | +4:21:10 | Tomi Rinne | 1:53:18 | ||
431 | Espoon Akilles 2 (466) | +4:21:15 | Mikko Kolehmainen | 1:41:24 | ||
432 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (502) | +4:21:31 | Tero Turunen | 1:53:51 | ||
433 | Sappion Veikot (668) | +4:21:46 | Antti Korhonen | 1:53:13 | ||
434 | OK Södertörn 2 (362) | +4:22:00 | Fredrik Setterqvist | 1:52:21 | ||
435 | Murut (470) | +4:22:10 | Hanna Raitanen | 1:42:11 | ||
436 | A2 (275) | +4:23:05 | Arnis Sulmeistars | 2:03:36 | ||
437 | Kauhajoen Karhu (358) | +4:23:21 | Lauri Mäenpää | 1:54:14 | ||
438 | SK Uusi 2 (434) | +4:23:30 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 1:52:31 | ||
439 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +4:23:31 | Juuso Lehtivarjo | 2:06:31 | ||
440 | RasTiimi 2 (1414) | +4:24:04 | Tapani Keskitalo | 1:52:32 | ||
441 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (578) | +4:24:26 | Touko Tupola | 1:57:01 | ||
442 | Rånäs OK (531) | +4:24:48 | Thomas Warenius | 1:47:05 | ||
443 | Bertelin pojat (516) | +4:25:30 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 1:48:24 | ||
444 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472) | +4:26:13 | Jouni Savelainen | 2:01:36 | ||
445 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (1140) | +4:26:31 | Markku Järvi | 2:02:35 | ||
446 | Legenda 2 (400) | +4:26:32 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 1:43:12 | ||
447 | Linköpings OK 3 (530) | +4:26:40 | Alvar Olsson | 1:33:46 | ||
448 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (415) | +4:26:49 | Marko Pietari | 1:59:16 | ||
449 | Tyrwään Woima (664) | +4:26:52 | Olli Metsälä | 1:50:31 | ||
450 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (403) | +4:26:59 | Lauri Metsovuori | 1:52:02 | ||
451 | OK Hällen 2 (276) | +4:27:27 | Robert Karlsson | 2:09:43 | ||
452 | Katrineholms OK (524) | +4:27:39 | Erik Palmfjord | 1:39:42 | ||
453 | Kuortaneen Kunto (412) | +4:27:49 | Antti Lassila | 1:54:10 | ||
454 | Maasotakoulu LPR (291) | +4:28:02 | Simo Puumalainen | 2:02:22 | ||
455 | OK77 3 (921) | +4:28:28 | Alexander Frey | 1:57:28 | ||
456 | Nastolan Terä (455) | +4:28:46 | Jussi Anttila | 1:51:17 | ||
457 | Savon Suunta (380) | +4:29:15 | Eero Thiz | 1:55:27 | ||
458 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (399) | +4:29:29 | Mikko Piispanen | 1:53:40 | ||
459 | SK Kanantaluttajat (424) | +4:30:04 | Marko Haapaniemi | 1:59:59 | ||
460 | Täby OK 3 (1349) | +4:30:13 | Nicklas Bergström | 1:52:28 | ||
461 | OK77 4 (661) | +4:30:29 | Petri Tötterman | 1:49:42 | ||
462 | Gotlands OF 2 (301) | +4:30:36 | Jonn Boman | 2:06:34 | ||
463 | Gotlands OF 3 (1270) | +4:30:47 | Amadeus Hansson | 1:36:50 | ||
464 | IK Auseklis 5 (692) | +4:30:56 | Jevgenijs Bondins | 1:46:34 | ||
465 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (430) | +4:31:05 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 1:45:45 | ||
466 | IF Minken (423) | +4:31:09 | Markus Nilsson | 1:44:04 | ||
467 | Omega 2 (389) | +4:32:03 | Ilya Ulyanov | 1:59:24 | ||
468 | Koovee 5 (634) | +4:32:34 | Mikael Mattila | 2:06:36 | ||
469 | Vaalan Karhu (396) | +4:32:49 | Janne Karhu | 1:50:46 | ||
470 | Malax IF (478) | +4:33:26 | Oskar Norrback | 2:22:14 | ||
471 | Lahden Taimi (460) | +4:33:28 | Seppo Pohjoisaho | 2:03:30 | ||
472 | HiisirastiKöLa (637) | +4:33:34 | Tero Välilä | 2:10:04 | ||
473 | Teuvan Rivakka (700) | +4:34:15 | Marko Nisula | 1:35:33 | ||
474 | IK Grane (509) | +4:34:40 | Jostein Utstumo | 2:09:57 | ||
475 | Saloisten Reipas (384) | +4:34:43 | Sami Karvonen | 2:02:43 | ||
476 | Raisu Lumous (421) | +4:35:05 | Jussi Pohjola | 2:06:46 | ||
477 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (184) | +4:35:14 | Teemu Keränen | 1:47:43 | ||
478 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (417) | +4:35:39 | Sami Haaranen | 1:53:31 | ||
479 | IF Brahe 2 (316) | +4:36:08 | Patrik Nyman | 2:08:22 | ||
480 | SK Riski (1767) | +4:36:10 | Lasse Raassina | 2:00:03 | ||
481 | OK Denseln 3 (1496) | +4:36:51 | Jonny Karlsson | 1:57:01 | ||
482 | Värska OK Peko 2 (377) | +4:37:13 | Sander Linnus | 1:50:43 | ||
483 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (571) | +4:37:33 | Arto Niiranen | 1:50:49 | ||
484 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1680) | +4:38:14 | Tuomas Puonti | 1:45:22 | ||
485 | Kultaiset Karhut (579) | +4:38:26 | Hannu Teittinen | 1:42:06 | ||
486 | PK Racing Team (486) | +4:38:27 | Pasi Heinonen | 2:05:41 | ||
487 | OK Trian 5 (337) | +4:38:29 | Mathias Karlå | 1:42:05 | ||
488 | Suunta 2000 (527) | +4:38:34 | Elis Franzen | 1:55:14 | ||
489 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1388) | +4:38:35 | Filip Salen | 1:41:42 | ||
490 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1625) | +4:38:47 | Lotta Karhola | 1:35:48 | ||
491 | SK Mercury (404) | +4:38:56 | Maido Kaljur | 1:55:49 | ||
492 | Muurlan Vihuri (513) | +4:39:01 | Sami Kinnunen | 2:09:42 | ||
493 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (344) | +4:39:15 | Jarmo Haapasalo | 1:44:13 | ||
494 | Loimaan Jankko (832) | +4:39:37 | Matti Ylitalo | 2:08:36 | ||
495 | RC Eemeli (575) | +4:39:51 | Mika Perkiömäki | 1:51:15 | ||
496 | IK Kronan (503) | +4:40:17 | Sören Svenlin | 1:52:39 | ||
497 | Pullin serkut (601) | +4:41:32 | Tuomo Pulli | 2:05:03 | ||
498 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228) | +4:41:40 | Ari Mustonen | 1:54:43 | ||
499 | OK Klemmingen 3 (671) | +4:42:12 | Traint Stefan | 1:58:53 | ||
500 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (436) | +4:43:42 | Arto Niemi | 1:44:24 | ||
501 | Tibro OK (622) | +4:43:51 | Thomas Ljungqvist | 2:12:59 | ||
502 | Wing OK 2 (1099) | +4:43:55 | Sergey Utkin | 2:06:11 | ||
503 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155) | +4:44:28 | Ingvar Larsson | 2:13:05 | ||
504 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (432) | +4:44:44 | Juha Tuomisto | 2:02:24 | ||
505 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (170) | +4:45:32 | Timo Liinamaa | 2:06:21 | ||
506 | TAUKOPARTIO (528) | +4:45:32 | Lauri Inna | 2:00:50 | ||
507 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (459) | +4:46:24 | Antti Hurri | 2:02:03 | ||
508 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (499) | +4:46:51 | Aki Saukkokangas | 2:07:02 | ||
509 | Etulan veljekset (577) | +4:46:53 | Niko Etula | 1:46:49 | ||
510 | Rastikarhut 2 (639) | +4:47:01 | Jukka Oksanen | 1:57:59 | ||
511 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387) | +4:47:02 | Tapio Kujala | 1:48:45 | ||
512 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177) | +4:47:15 | Ilkka Tuominen | 2:02:21 | ||
513 | IF Femman 3 (520) | +4:47:43 | Eero Hakala | 1:57:14 | ||
514 | Vyborg-orientir (240) | +4:48:01 | Aleksandr Makeev | 2:31:22 | ||
515 | Skien OK (778) | +4:48:05 | Harald Hovi | 1:53:58 | ||
516 | Peab Seicon (558) | +4:48:08 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 1:54:08 | ||
517 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502) | +4:48:12 | Koen Wilssens | 1:52:31 | ||
518 | Otava (871) | +4:48:19 | Mortti Lehtonen | 1:51:21 | ||
519 | IK Falken 2 (609) | +4:48:20 | Tor-Björn Wiklund | 1:54:04 | ||
520 | Intersport (541) | +4:48:25 | Kalle Söderholm | 2:00:37 | ||
521 | 80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627) | +4:48:56 | Jonas Ekström | 2:12:11 | ||
522 | KeparDI (437) | +4:48:58 | Jussi Kivelä | 2:05:21 | ||
523 | Hankasalmen Hanka (395) | +4:49:04 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 2:06:30 | ||
524 | Ol Norska (410) | +4:49:28 | Gilbert Roulier | 1:45:09 | ||
525 | Tarpian Suunta (394) | +4:49:55 | Lasse Turppa | 1:56:06 | ||
526 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (447) | +4:49:59 | Risto Ikonen | 1:55:46 | ||
527 | Kauhavan Wisa (585) | +4:50:08 | Niko Hautala | 1:45:14 | ||
528 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (370) | +4:50:28 | Antti Leinonen | 1:49:27 | ||
529 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (354) | +4:50:37 | Riku Salomaa | 2:05:57 | ||
530 | Club dOrientation de Colmar (270) | +4:50:43 | Antoine Poulain | 2:07:15 | ||
531 | Suunnaton Into (453) | +4:51:12 | Tapio Halme | 2:07:32 | ||
532 | Hammarby IF OF (202) | +4:51:23 | Tom Svensson | 2:03:06 | ||
533 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (746) | +4:51:24 | Robert Amper | 1:39:52 | ||
534 | Alajärven Ankkurit (768) | +4:51:24 | Marko Kujanpää | 1:52:55 | ||
535 | Viitasaaren Suunta (398) | +4:51:37 | Juha Palonen | 1:59:30 | ||
536 | Vetelin Urheilijat (218) | +4:51:48 | Jyri Myllymäki | 2:03:42 | ||
537 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685) | +4:51:58 | Teemu Lindeman | 2:03:33 | ||
538 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602) | +4:52:33 | Petri Lamppu | 1:44:22 | ||
539 | Suunta Jurva (469) | +4:52:51 | Janne Puntila | 2:13:17 | ||
540 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (669) | +4:53:11 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 2:05:50 | ||
541 | AS Skinnarila (498) | +4:53:15 | Arto Parkko | 1:56:25 | ||
542 | Siikaisten Sisu (366) | +4:53:18 | Samuli Kallio | 2:05:26 | ||
543 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (481) | +4:53:27 | Kalle Kelkka | 1:48:40 | ||
544 | Skarpnäcks OL (566) | +4:53:41 | Göran Eklund | 2:07:12 | ||
545 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (597) | +4:53:54 | Risto Huttunen | 2:14:02 | ||
546 | Falkenbergs OK (381) | +4:54:19 | Anton Nilsson | 1:33:49 | ||
547 | Suonenjoen Vasama (413) | +4:54:29 | Pekka Nissinen | 2:09:49 | ||
548 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490) | +4:54:37 | Magnus Grafström | 1:56:42 | ||
549 | Säyneisen Salpa (452) | +4:54:44 | Arttu Niskanen | 2:21:51 | ||
550 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (619) | +4:54:51 | Petja Jantunen | 1:59:27 | ||
551 | Kiimingin Virkut (428) | +4:54:53 | Teppo Kuusela | 1:54:35 | ||
552 | Peikot Hiihto (533) | +4:54:53 | Antti Lumme | 1:46:44 | ||
553 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (360) | +4:55:04 | Rami Heikkilä | 2:00:07 | ||
554 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1412) | +4:55:18 | Pasi Isokallio | 2:03:04 | ||
555 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (573) | +4:55:25 | Toni Rinta | 1:50:00 | ||
556 | OK Södertörn 3 (1509) | +4:56:19 | Louise Markstedt | 1:52:24 | ||
557 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (646) | +4:56:33 | Jussi Pirinen | 1:59:52 | ||
558 | Someron Esa (762) | +4:56:52 | Simo Vaittinen | 1:59:38 | ||
559 | MS Parma 7 (1468) | +4:57:10 | Kimmo Kuusisto | 2:12:03 | ||
560 | OZONS OK 3 (1445) | +4:57:11 | Maris Zulis | 1:52:48 | ||
561 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1084) | +4:57:18 | Tuomo Nieminen | 1:53:38 | ||
562 | Puutalon Pojat (576) | +4:57:33 | Kari Väätäinen | 1:51:32 | ||
563 | Reaktor Innovations (672) | +4:57:34 | Mikko Apo | 2:12:17 | ||
564 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (442) | +4:58:18 | Kalevi Viipale | 1:46:58 | ||
565 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (1431) | +4:58:31 | Juho Yli-Krekola | 1:42:12 | ||
566 | Bucheggberger OL (1040) | +4:58:37 | Reto Flueckiger | 1:37:16 | ||
567 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (1002) | +4:59:13 | Antti Leppänen | 1:48:14 | ||
568 | OK Terjärv (420) | +4:59:13 | Oscar Högnabba | 1:53:36 | ||
569 | Settiäijät (480) | +4:59:20 | Andre Bruguiere | 1:45:26 | ||
570 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (495) | +4:59:30 | Jussi Lassila | 2:07:50 | ||
571 | OLG Chur (1238) | +4:59:36 | Marcel Ruppenthal | 1:55:55 | ||
572 | OC Puisto (649) | +4:59:44 | Skyttä Henrik | 1:59:37 | ||
573 | Vallentuna-Össby OL (257) | +4:59:58 | Inge Vidare | 2:27:09 | ||
574 | YIT Rakennus (367) | +4:59:59 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:35:25 | ||
575 | Jalasjärven Jalas (356) | +5:00:04 | Antti Kujala | 2:02:47 | ||
576 | Solita (522) | +5:00:04 | Tommi Rantanen | 1:42:16 | ||
577 | Lauttakylän Luja (588) | +5:00:16 | Tero Kynäslahti | 2:10:55 | ||
578 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (913) | +5:00:29 | Patrick Dusigne | 2:05:20 | ||
579 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1443) | +5:01:22 | Daniel Wärnsberg | 1:52:54 | ||
580 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867) | +5:01:38 | Ville Kukko | 1:55:58 | ||
581 | Veselava (976) | +5:01:43 | Ansis Actins | 1:42:09 | ||
582 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (670) | +5:01:44 | Kalle-Veikko Koivisto | 2:07:04 | ||
583 | MS Parma 8 (876) | +5:02:03 | Antti Vainio | 1:34:48 | ||
584 | Iitin Pyrintö (581) | +5:02:09 | Asko Karjalainen | 2:21:21 | ||
585 | OK Raseborg 3 (449) | +5:02:22 | Jan Täppinen | 2:01:54 | ||
586 | Ylivieskan Kuula (510) | +5:02:25 | Matti Koutonen | 1:55:19 | ||
587 | Eidsvoll o-lag (738) | +5:02:53 | Harald Opsahl | 1:32:22 | ||
588 | Väsby OK (640) | +5:02:57 | Björn Jansson | 1:56:41 | ||
589 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1453) | +5:03:11 | Harri Sinnelä | 1:55:44 | ||
590 | Riihon ukk (848) | +5:03:49 | Aapo Kässi | 1:50:44 | ||
591 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (438) | +5:04:20 | Jani Isoluoma | 2:05:12 | ||
592 | Kannuksen Ura (658) | +5:04:36 | Eero Junkala | 1:50:31 | ||
593 | Aaterbaaten (666) | +5:04:38 | Anders Edquist | 1:56:03 | ||
594 | Puujalad (546) | +5:04:46 | Väino Ellamik | 1:54:19 | ||
595 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689) | +5:05:24 | Markku Mäkelä | 1:43:52 | ||
596 | Downtown 65 (695) | +5:05:40 | Tatu Kaleva | 2:03:03 | ||
597 | Haukijahtaajat (393) | +5:05:48 | Antti Laakso | 2:01:57 | ||
598 | Umeå OK 3 (1469) | +5:05:50 | Ann-Sofie Johansson | 2:23:42 | ||
599 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (376) | +5:06:07 | Teemu Salminen | 1:35:42 | ||
600 | Vauhtiveijarit (987) | +5:06:19 | Jarmo Hökkä | 2:12:16 | ||
601 | OK Tisaren 3 (1371) | +5:06:20 | Nils Aronsson | 2:06:20 | ||
602 | Trollelg 2 (1463) | +5:07:01 | Ole Wanvik Haugen | 1:50:22 | ||
603 | Hamok (735) | +5:07:11 | To Shepherd | 1:43:45 | ||
604 | Rastivarsat 4 (923) | +5:07:25 | Jarkko Keinänen | 1:58:45 | ||
605 | Rasti-Jyry (749) | +5:07:26 | Mika Ovaskainen | 1:57:56 | ||
606 | Navi 3 (1489) | +5:07:30 | Lasse Kanerva | 2:08:47 | ||
607 | Juuan Jänne (706) | +5:07:42 | Ville Ovaskainen | 1:53:23 | ||
608 | Perhon Kiri (716) | +5:07:48 | Mikko Talikainen | 2:02:31 | ||
609 | Hernemäen Porina (655) | +5:08:25 | Tomi Mandelin | 1:56:54 | ||
610 | Iisu (780) | +5:08:32 | Matti Kalenius | 2:01:34 | ||
611 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885) | +5:09:09 | Juha Suurnäkki | 2:08:59 | ||
612 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (464) | +5:09:11 | Unto Tanttu | 2:20:54 | ||
613 | Juntit OK (574) | +5:09:13 | Timo Vlasov | 2:13:44 | ||
614 | Löytänen Rastit (629) | +5:09:21 | Ilpo Huolman | 1:55:21 | ||
615 | SukK 83 (600) | +5:09:45 | Paula Arno | 1:55:31 | ||
616 | Modum OL 2 (1390) | +5:09:51 | Petter Stenbro | 1:58:56 | ||
617 | IFK Kiruna (636) | +5:10:03 | Conny Nilimaa | 1:52:41 | ||
618 | Ilmatorjunta (1776) | +5:10:22 | Tommi Matilainen | 1:59:44 | ||
619 | Beach Boys (496) | +5:10:24 | Antti Niku | 1:59:01 | ||
620 | Telemark Team Örn (446) | +5:10:56 | Jussi Vuorisalmi | 2:04:08 | ||
621 | Rånäs OK 2 (1452) | +5:11:03 | Anders Ohlin | 1:50:07 | ||
622 | Lohtajan Veikot (624) | +5:11:12 | Jarkko Orjala | 2:03:00 | ||
623 | OLG Pfäffikon 2 (1375) | +5:11:59 | Andreas Herzog | 1:58:06 | ||
624 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213) | +5:12:02 | Mikko Salonen | 1:42:03 | ||
625 | Urjalan Urheilijat (518) | +5:12:08 | Mikko Numminen | 1:43:26 | ||
626 | Sweco (405) | +5:12:11 | Martti Leppälä | 2:15:14 | ||
627 | Hakuliset (1022) | +5:12:13 | Pekka Hakulinen | 1:51:23 | ||
628 | OK Trian 6 (595) | +5:12:20 | Teemu Silvennoinen | 2:06:26 | ||
629 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635) | +5:12:21 | Olli Pallaspuro | 1:50:47 | ||
630 | SK Määrämiehet (537) | +5:12:45 | Leinonen Jouni | 1:58:49 | ||
631 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (687) | +5:13:15 | Pekka Vesanen | 2:07:45 | ||
632 | Turku Multisport (1020) | +5:13:16 | Johan Päivike | 2:06:12 | ||
633 | IK Auseklis 4 (697) | +5:13:31 | Dainis Krievins | 1:59:30 | ||
634 | Rasti-Lukko 6 (1494) | +5:14:07 | Emilia Teini | 2:04:58 | ||
635 | OK Prguphja (1154) | +5:14:24 | Indrek Lillsoo | 1:54:05 | ||
636 | Lapin Sudet (705) | +5:14:36 | Sami Pesonen | 2:11:40 | ||
637 | OK Kristina (852) | +5:14:58 | Henrik Ådjers | 1:54:45 | ||
638 | Liperin Taimi (465) | +5:15:01 | Kristian Sotti | 2:09:34 | ||
639 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (250) | +5:15:13 | Eivind Tonna | 1:45:05 | ||
640 | Kuopio-Jukola rataryhmä (210) | +5:15:24 | Toni Auvinen | 2:51:03 | ||
641 | OK Meridians 4 (684) | +5:15:33 | Karlis Viksne | 2:01:24 | ||
642 | Alahärmän Kisa (409) | +5:15:59 | Roope Näsi | 2:02:50 | ||
643 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (800) | +5:16:12 | Marko Ylä-Kotola | 1:55:14 | ||
644 | Pikku Hukat (468) | +5:16:22 | Timo Lunttila | 1:54:33 | ||
645 | Valkealan Kajo (647) | +5:16:38 | Marko Ukkola | 2:07:40 | ||
646 | SK-0K (542) | +5:16:39 | Juha Korhonen | 1:52:51 | ||
647 | Hiiltosiskot (702) | +5:16:49 | Marja Rantanen | 2:13:04 | ||
648 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (457) | +5:16:55 | Kimmo Gynther | 1:39:35 | ||
649 | Kyrös-Rasti (514) | +5:17:17 | Aku Lilja | 1:53:50 | ||
650 | Izhora (654) | +5:17:20 | Igor Pigarev | 1:55:16 | ||
651 | Ganska OK (1044) | +5:17:37 | Bo-Arne Olsson | 2:06:31 | ||
652 | Alfta ÖSA OK (338) | +5:17:38 | Annika Björk | 2:03:22 | ||
653 | ROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924) | +5:17:43 | Jussi Ylirenko | 2:09:13 | ||
654 | Flanels ry (1544) | +5:17:48 | Jere Rossi | 2:06:32 | ||
655 | Lammin Betoni (568) | +5:18:03 | Pasi Lehtonen | 2:22:02 | ||
656 | Pihkaniskat 3 (720) | +5:18:14 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 2:22:13 | ||
657 | OK West (507) | +5:18:34 | Raivo Reiman | 1:51:07 | ||
658 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (375) | +5:18:59 | Toni Hakulinen | 2:02:40 | ||
659 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663) | +5:19:22 | Jukka Polso | 1:57:29 | ||
660 | Imperdible (551) | +5:19:28 | Hector Lorenzo | 1:52:52 | ||
661 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555) | +5:19:45 | Harri Peltola | 2:07:00 | ||
662 | Hukka Suunta (659) | +5:19:53 | Marko Rajala | 1:59:41 | ||
663 | Lohimaan Rasti (950) | +5:20:33 | Mikko Vesisenaho | 1:44:38 | ||
664 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734) | +5:20:50 | Jussi Linnaranta | 2:12:08 | ||
665 | Nord West 3 (494) | +5:20:52 | Vladimir Ivanov | 1:59:27 | ||
666 | Epilän Esa (591) | +5:21:07 | Tuomas Etula | 2:18:11 | ||
667 | Siilin Rasti 2 (271) | +5:21:17 | Markus Pörsti | 1:39:36 | ||
668 | Hal Bro (656) | +5:21:45 | Janne Seppä | 1:50:43 | ||
669 | Tuurihaukat (529) | +5:21:49 | Esa Pigg | 2:20:46 | ||
670 | Stora Enso Metsä (456) | +5:21:52 | Antti Nisonen | 1:41:28 | ||
671 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (429) | +5:22:05 | Lasse Kaunismäki | 2:12:56 | ||
672 | Yläneen Kiri (693) | +5:22:13 | Juuso Joukas | 1:42:09 | ||
673 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (803) | +5:22:37 | Milla Mattila | 1:56:25 | ||
674 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1033) | +5:23:02 | Kimmo Silokangas | 2:22:30 | ||
675 | FTA 2 (1092) | +5:23:06 | Ilmari Larivuo | 2:13:14 | ||
676 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (701) | +5:23:15 | Hemmo Laurila | 2:01:48 | ||
677 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559) | +5:23:23 | Jarmo Lehtonen | 2:14:59 | ||
678 | OK Jorren (642) | +5:23:23 | Petter Danielsson | 2:06:09 | ||
679 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (523) | +5:23:27 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 2:26:16 | ||
680 | Vakka-Rasti (511) | +5:23:36 | Kari Jalava | 1:55:50 | ||
681 | Lappeen Riento 3 (1446) | +5:23:58 | Heikki Torniainen | 2:03:44 | ||
682 | Pelikassit (650) | +5:24:06 | Jani Heikkilä | 1:48:13 | ||
683 | Rasti 88 2 (765) | +5:24:09 | Jyrki Ojaniemi | 1:56:12 | ||
684 | OLV Hindelbank (544) | +5:24:15 | Stephan Bernhard | 2:06:29 | ||
685 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (979) | +5:24:20 | Juha Rantala | 2:13:30 | ||
686 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449) | +5:24:50 | Antti Keskinarkaus | 1:55:23 | ||
687 | Paha Rasti (1162) | +5:24:56 | Pete Mäkelä | 2:10:41 | ||
688 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064) | +5:26:22 | Juha Itkonen | 1:41:58 | ||
689 | Retkiryhmä 06 (788) | +5:27:14 | Olli Heinikoski | 1:58:39 | ||
690 | Luolamiehet (557) | +5:27:22 | Ville Hiltunen | 2:19:05 | ||
691 | Olavin Rasti 2 (352) | +5:27:37 | Miika Lahtinen | 1:50:57 | ||
692 | OK Vöru 2 (667) | +5:27:48 | Tönis Erm | 1:56:27 | ||
693 | Puutarhatukku-Harava (515) | +5:27:48 | Kimi Kilkkilä | 2:06:26 | ||
694 | OK Kolmården 2 (1497) | +5:28:11 | Christer Eriksson | 1:59:20 | ||
695 | 90ies PIF-Ladies (1617) | +5:28:18 | Eija Koskivaara | 2:34:34 | ||
696 | Husulan Kunto (775) | +5:28:58 | Heimo Kuntolainen | 1:57:02 | ||
697 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (618) | +5:29:01 | Martti Kuitunen | 2:08:40 | ||
698 | Askolan Urheilijat (1073) | +5:29:34 | Niko Lindberg | 2:07:16 | ||
699 | Tapanilan Tarmo (1241) | +5:29:51 | Julius Ptashekas | 1:59:31 | ||
700 | Rastihaukat (487) | +5:30:11 | Harri Kauppinen | 1:55:52 | ||
701 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (645) | +5:30:17 | Ismo Lahtinen | 2:27:20 | ||
702 | OK Trian 8 (1676) | +5:30:20 | Vesa Isoniemi | 2:23:38 | ||
703 | Leppävaaran Sisu (728) | +5:30:31 | Veikko Karvonen | 2:10:27 | ||
704 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (610) | +5:31:13 | Jakob Svensson | 2:05:22 | ||
705 | NCS Sport (484) | +5:31:52 | Markku Vainikka | 1:52:12 | ||
706 | Kompa (1651) | +5:31:58 | Juho Kähkönen | 2:27:14 | ||
707 | Kaakon Rasti (535) | +5:32:00 | Harri Lehtinen | 2:11:58 | ||
708 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (883) | +5:32:05 | Tero Nissilä | 2:14:56 | ||
709 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (866) | +5:32:06 | Ari Ilola | 1:52:40 | ||
710 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (679) | +5:32:39 | Mikko Ylönen | 2:09:06 | ||
711 | Rasti Elmo (764) | +5:32:54 | Antti Haapalainen | 2:01:41 | ||
712 | OLG Pfäffikon (261) | +5:33:29 | Peter Wylenmann | 1:40:53 | ||
713 | Coombs Klaani (1186) | +5:33:29 | James Coombs | 1:32:17 | ||
714 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605) | +5:33:59 | Jussi Keränen | 2:06:25 | ||
715 | Kaukaa haettu (589) | +5:34:25 | Matti Säily | 1:51:19 | ||
716 | Metsäklusteri (759) | +5:34:36 | Eero Korhonen | 1:55:11 | ||
717 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491) | +5:34:38 | Anton Valtonen | 1:45:51 | ||
718 | Päijät-Rasti (1782) | +5:34:56 | Sampo Keskinen | 2:02:49 | ||
719 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954) | +5:35:04 | Pekka Kuusipohja | 2:36:13 | ||
720 | Team Lost (722) | +5:35:14 | Kimmo Viitanen | 2:13:23 | ||
721 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (744) | +5:35:23 | Riku Martikainen | 1:55:10 | ||
722 | Pargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493) | +5:35:27 | Kari Kalliokoski | 1:56:04 | ||
723 | Hiiltonaiset (553) | +5:35:42 | Tuula Nieminen | 2:27:13 | ||
724 | Someron Esa 2 (1470) | +5:35:56 | Tiina Väre | 1:55:02 | ||
725 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1477) | +5:35:57 | Henrik Nettelmark | 1:58:59 | ||
726 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1456) | +5:36:07 | Joni Nissinen | 2:09:03 | ||
727 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (651) | +5:36:51 | Kenny Stålhammar | 2:10:39 | ||
728 | Rastivarsat 5 (683) | +5:37:28 | Tomi Nieminen | 2:10:11 | ||
729 | Team Olli Jokinen (320) | +5:37:35 | Erno Toroi | 2:11:20 | ||
730 | Team Happonen (811) | +5:37:57 | Antti Hyttinen | 1:51:17 | ||
731 | Huhtasen Heimo (463) | +5:39:01 | Esa Huhtanen | 2:36:29 | ||
732 | Olarin Omat Pojat (561) | +5:39:10 | Joonas Ahola | 1:54:40 | ||
733 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (721) | +5:39:16 | Jussi Mansikka-aho | 2:18:22 | ||
734 | Verttuun Namika (570) | +5:39:19 | Jari Leppimäki | 1:53:53 | ||
735 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (676) | +5:39:30 | Miikka Annunen | 2:10:34 | ||
736 | Tampereen Yritys (990) | +5:40:08 | Turo Valkama | 2:15:37 | ||
737 | Verdal OK 2 (1462) | +5:40:16 | Inge Hafstad | 2:35:52 | ||
738 | Laitasaaren Veto (623) | +5:40:35 | Edvin Hepokangas | 2:17:32 | ||
739 | OK Trian 9 (1633) | +5:40:58 | Max Lindfors | 1:55:54 | ||
740 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897) | +5:41:06 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:43:49 | ||
741 | Valmet Technologies (841) | +5:41:18 | Jukka Koskinen | 2:19:19 | ||
742 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633) | +5:41:36 | Janne Kinnunen | 2:19:01 | ||
743 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536) | +5:42:04 | Juhani Nikumaa | 2:02:01 | ||
744 | 86. Kadettikurssi (563) | +5:42:05 | Piira Sami | 1:56:01 | ||
745 | OK Raseborg 4 (783) | +5:42:21 | Niklas Wickholm | 1:54:38 | ||
746 | Endurance (538) | +5:42:27 | Mikko Luusalo | 2:05:24 | ||
747 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (904) | +5:42:38 | Juri Suvitie | 2:11:22 | ||
748 | Häröt Lampaat (652) | +5:43:11 | Simo Norema | 2:06:59 | ||
749 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (483) | +5:43:41 | Tapio Lehtinen | 1:59:54 | ||
750 | SAL (703) | +5:44:05 | Matti Leinonen | 2:08:21 | ||
751 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa (617) | +5:44:20 | Otso Huttunen | 1:47:55 | ||
752 | Akustin perikunta (592) | +5:44:30 | Taavi Kervinen | 2:27:52 | ||
753 | Kerkesix (1581) | +5:44:34 | Jussi Heikkola | 2:21:18 | ||
754 | Joen Suunta (1209) | +5:44:34 | Jussi Vauhkonen | 1:54:39 | ||
755 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (632) | +5:44:46 | Ilkka Salonen | 2:36:54 | ||
756 | Tulliportin Tosi (1005) | +5:44:52 | Mikko Tepponen | 1:49:44 | ||
757 | Metsäylioppilaat (1231) | +5:45:21 | Miika Karppinen | 2:10:42 | ||
758 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1753) | +5:45:36 | Cat Taylor | 1:33:14 | ||
759 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (549) | +5:46:09 | Markus Gango | 2:23:59 | ||
760 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (545) | +5:46:10 | Viktor Aaltio | 1:51:08 | ||
761 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (718) | +5:46:12 | Riku Lehtilä | 2:04:18 | ||
762 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (880) | +5:46:44 | Tuomo Niittylahti | 1:58:20 | ||
763 | Team Proxion (1743) | +5:46:52 | Petri Puikkonen | 2:08:28 | ||
764 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857) | +5:47:25 | Joonas Järvelä | 2:12:11 | ||
765 | Tuuripellet (653) | +5:47:34 | Heikki Tukiainen | 1:59:35 | ||
766 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (736) | +5:48:03 | Eetu Hirvonen | 1:52:05 | ||
767 | Kuusiston Jylhä (626) | +5:48:18 | Sami Oinonen | 1:50:35 | ||
768 | Attunda OK 3 (1438) | +5:48:41 | Kent Härtsböle | 2:25:32 | ||
769 | PET orienteering Finland (1611) | +5:48:46 | Mikko Iivanainen | 1:54:50 | ||
770 | Navi 6 (1433) | +5:48:58 | Juha Riepponen | 1:55:19 | ||
771 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505) | +5:49:04 | Ville Siekkinen | 2:29:43 | ||
772 | Turun Visat (698) | +5:49:08 | Anssi Tervonen | 1:58:27 | ||
773 | IK Örnen (682) | +5:49:16 | Lauri Kauppila | 1:53:33 | ||
774 | OK77 6 (769) | +5:49:16 | Rasmus Mårtenson | 1:55:48 | ||
775 | Jyväskylän amk (580) | +5:49:18 | Seppo Rantapuska | 2:12:36 | ||
776 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (794) | +5:49:25 | Pauliina Pohja | 1:41:42 | ||
777 | Tukes (726) | +5:49:36 | Sara Lax | 2:06:09 | ||
778 | PaVi (586) | +5:49:51 | Tuomas Helin | 1:50:47 | ||
779 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448) | +5:50:30 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 2:09:39 | ||
780 | Skogsluffarnas OK (1248) | +5:50:36 | Kalle Lindqvist | 1:59:33 | ||
781 | EUOC 2 (1427) | +5:50:38 | Sophie Morrocks | 1:42:18 | ||
782 | Vierivät sammalet (1752) | +5:50:53 | Salla Ruosaari | 2:05:57 | ||
783 | NaKe FG (1677) | +5:51:07 | Ville Laine | 1:58:23 | ||
784 | Team Varpikkaat (1188) | +5:51:35 | Riku Kähkönen | 2:43:23 | ||
785 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1657) | +5:52:00 | Harri Varjus | 1:53:11 | ||
786 | Firstbeat (532) | +5:52:20 | Jouni Haatainen | 1:51:36 | ||
787 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (790) | +5:52:20 | Harri Saastamoinen | 2:13:33 | ||
788 | Rastiketut 2 (806) | +5:52:24 | Jari Harju | 2:05:55 | ||
789 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (751) | +5:52:29 | Timo Ahonen | 2:24:09 | ||
790 | Puolangan Ryhti (912) | +5:52:52 | Janne Mäkäräinen | 2:12:15 | ||
791 | Vänkypannu (816) | +5:52:59 | Jarkko Leka | 2:17:31 | ||
792 | Centrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382) | +5:52:59 | Gro Dahlbom | 2:39:15 | ||
793 | Dalaportens OL (238) | +5:53:00 | Olov Gohde | 2:03:17 | ||
794 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724) | +5:53:44 | Anssi Männistö | 2:26:19 | ||
795 | Team EK Syksissä (1663) | +5:54:04 | Julius Rajamäki | 2:09:59 | ||
796 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (909) | +5:54:17 | Jussi Hyvärilä | 2:20:55 | ||
797 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730) | +5:54:18 | Kari Saari | 2:15:57 | ||
798 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190) | +5:54:28 | Kimmo Hakomäki | 2:24:50 | ||
799 | OC Toffee 2 (1649) | +5:54:29 | Samuel Mäki | 2:32:50 | ||
800 | Halsuan Toivo (678) | +5:54:29 | Jari Kalliokoski | 1:50:34 | ||
801 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819) | +5:55:08 | Antti Virkajärvi | 1:59:22 | ||
802 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (547) | +5:55:30 | Oskari Alamäki | 2:03:45 | ||
803 | ZSKA Sivatti (673) | +5:55:48 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:55:37 | ||
804 | Ykkösjoukkue (628) | +5:56:17 | Pelkonen Tero | 1:53:14 | ||
805 | Bertelin pojat 2 (1108) | +5:56:48 | Timo Isotalus | 2:00:01 | ||
806 | Koovee 6 (817) | +5:56:49 | Nico Timms | 2:13:15 | ||
807 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (462) | +5:57:11 | Tarmo Uusitalo | 2:32:17 | ||
808 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (607) | +5:57:25 | Iiro Joutsen | 2:25:37 | ||
809 | Lynx 5 (739) | +5:57:26 | Kimmo Putkinen | 2:21:00 | ||
810 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1557) | +5:57:36 | Jarmo Valli | 2:09:47 | ||
811 | OC Harharetki (1629) | +5:57:40 | Ville Haahti | 1:58:58 | ||
812 | Vincit (931) | +5:58:00 | Jarkko Järvenpää | 2:10:37 | ||
813 | Puijon Pojat (710) | +5:58:12 | Tapio Kettunen | 1:59:50 | ||
814 | Suomusjärven Sisu 5 (1484) | +5:58:20 | Jyrki Kuusisto | 2:16:08 | ||
815 | Kanuuna (1117) | +5:58:48 | Sami Ahonen | 2:08:26 | ||
816 | Selkien Sisu (813) | +5:58:58 | Simo Kiiskinen | 1:49:35 | ||
817 | Rasti 88 3 (1408) | +5:59:00 | Markku Laine | 1:56:14 | ||
818 | Rässi-Rasti (1016) | +5:59:15 | Väinö Friman | 1:51:16 | ||
819 | Kops (1056) | +5:59:32 | Jari Parviainen | 1:53:26 | ||
820 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1085) | +5:59:50 | Niila Pekkala | 2:03:51 | ||
821 | Sekavaa sakkia (1765) | +5:59:51 | Vanhatalo Jarno | 1:54:35 | ||
822 | Need for speed (748) | +5:59:58 | Geir Myklebust | 2:26:51 | ||
823 | Kangasniemen Kalske (608) | +6:00:10 | Tero Kemppi | 1:52:33 | ||
824 | Oulun Tarmo (707) | +6:00:12 | Iiro Kukkonen | 2:35:39 | ||
825 | Sauvon Urheilijat (602) | +6:00:14 | Mikko Laihinen | 2:02:34 | ||
826 | SK Uranus (590) | +6:00:45 | Eero Moilanen | 2:12:10 | ||
827 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (814) | +6:00:47 | Markku Utriainen | 2:21:43 | ||
828 | Piispan poijjat (1026) | +6:00:50 | Juha Paukkeri | 1:57:53 | ||
829 | Espoon Suunta 8 (630) | +6:00:51 | Paavo Rönkkö | 2:41:13 | ||
830 | Outotec (894) | +6:01:21 | Eka Vekara | 2:05:45 | ||
831 | TosiMiehet (936) | +6:01:23 | Annika Viilo | 2:09:53 | ||
832 | Kananpojat (882) | +6:01:33 | Katja Kyckling | 2:12:24 | ||
833 | OK Tylöskog (1123) | +6:02:05 | Christer Gustavsson | 2:32:40 | ||
834 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1226) | +6:02:26 | Tuomo Schwela | 2:01:46 | ||
835 | Turengin RC (1695) | +6:02:31 | Sami Sipilä | 2:08:18 | ||
836 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796) | +6:02:37 | Ari Anttas | 2:11:38 | ||
837 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (712) | +6:02:50 | Niko Sillanpää | 2:02:12 | ||
838 | IF Brahe 3 (416) | +6:02:58 | Mikael Eklund | 2:09:06 | ||
839 | Kaakon Eranto (704) | +6:03:23 | Jarmo Saareks | 2:14:54 | ||
840 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (862) | +6:03:46 | Antti Virsu | 1:55:55 | ||
841 | Pussin Kiristäjät (968) | +6:03:54 | Kristian Husman | 2:13:42 | ||
842 | OK Ostrobotnia (956) | +6:04:07 | Oscar Brck | 2:06:14 | ||
843 | Valmet Technologies 2 (855) | +6:04:38 | Tomi Tissari | 2:06:07 | ||
844 | Siilin Rasti 3 (512) | +6:04:52 | Esa Nenonen | 2:03:07 | ||
845 | Functio Laesa (648) | +6:05:25 | Lauri Mäkelä | 2:19:53 | ||
846 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (792) | +6:05:30 | Esa Palmi | 1:51:06 | ||
847 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1454) | +6:05:39 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 2:22:27 | ||
848 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (461) | +6:05:50 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 1:54:05 | ||
849 | South London Orienteers (349) | +6:05:54 | Peter Huzan | 2:16:39 | ||
850 | Porvoon Urheilijat (694) | +6:05:59 | Leo Pahkin | 2:15:58 | ||
851 | Team Villisika (835) | +6:06:19 | Miikka Sandholm | 2:17:49 | ||
852 | Ristin Kilta (1165) | +6:07:30 | Katja Lahtinen | 2:06:05 | ||
853 | Turun Sinikotkat 2 (1340) | +6:07:45 | Artturi Niittynen | 2:02:38 | ||
854 | Turengin Sarastus (625) | +6:07:50 | Pertti Koskela | 1:39:57 | ||
855 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908) | +6:07:57 | Mika Blumchen | 2:22:25 | ||
856 | Suomen metsäkeskus (711) | +6:08:19 | Ismo Minkkinen | 2:19:55 | ||
857 | Salon Vilpas (846) | +6:08:49 | Tero Kokko | 2:07:21 | ||
858 | Veljekset Heiskanen (983) | +6:08:51 | Hannu Heiskanen | 2:12:29 | ||
859 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1128) | +6:09:04 | Hannu Partio | 3:02:48 | ||
860 | Hirviveikot (827) | +6:09:08 | Ilkka Olkkonen | 2:16:16 | ||
861 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (898) | +6:09:20 | Jarmo Rovio | 2:27:05 | ||
862 | Mustalammen Pallo (489) | +6:10:05 | Jorma Pekkanen | 2:25:08 | ||
863 | OK Botnia 3 (797) | +6:10:10 | Kim Berg | 1:54:02 | ||
864 | Maarian Mahti 2 (868) | +6:10:11 | Markus Ahtinen | 2:22:40 | ||
865 | Koneen Kerho (686) | +6:10:27 | Visa Nieminen | 2:26:55 | ||
866 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1277) | +6:10:36 | Rauli Helkkula | 2:06:17 | ||
867 | Espoon Akilles 3 (989) | +6:10:37 | Miika Hynninen | 2:02:08 | ||
868 | Kyrön Sarvipäät (1744) | +6:11:00 | Jukka Kujanpää | 1:59:58 | ||
869 | eLadies (1604) | +6:11:06 | Marja Liisa Autti | 2:16:52 | ||
870 | Laihian Luja 4 (969) | +6:11:21 | Esko Pensas | 1:58:56 | ||
871 | OK Kullingshof 2 (1499) | +6:11:37 | Emil Andersson | 1:53:24 | ||
872 | Valtra (826) | +6:12:03 | Jari Jussila | 2:20:07 | ||
873 | Thinkers (930) | +6:12:23 | Keijo Karjalainen | 2:05:33 | ||
874 | Humanitas-seura (877) | +6:12:26 | Seppo Väli-Klemelä | 2:48:54 | ||
875 | Team Azure (758) | +6:12:39 | Juha Karppinen | 2:07:46 | ||
876 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (638) | +6:12:41 | Lassi Hirvikallio | 2:22:18 | ||
877 | 007Hyyppä (1550) | +6:13:38 | Samuel Hyyppä | 2:02:34 | ||
878 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1396) | +6:14:08 | Timo Lipponen | 2:21:29 | ||
879 | Sievin Sisu (715) | +6:14:51 | Juho Ruuttula | 2:23:44 | ||
880 | Teuvo goes 80s (1623) | +6:14:59 | Kai Kuikkaniemi | 2:08:18 | ||
881 | Sigtuna OK (757) | +6:14:59 | Lucas E Holgersson Rohdin | 2:27:48 | ||
882 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1179) | +6:15:43 | Jarmo Annala | 2:36:37 | ||
883 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587) | +6:16:04 | Jussi Rytkönen | 2:19:59 | ||
884 | LiTHe Blås (779) | +6:16:17 | Mikael Langer | 1:57:26 | ||
885 | J-Town O Bros (1669) | +6:16:19 | Matti Karhumäki | 2:51:06 | ||
886 | Nokian Torpedo (916) | +6:16:32 | Janne Hämäläinen | 1:58:50 | ||
887 | IK Falken 3 (1166) | +6:16:50 | Kari Lindfors | 2:20:55 | ||
888 | Bona Fide (798) | +6:16:56 | Urmas Aarna | 2:40:08 | ||
889 | Mesikämmenet (1091) | +6:16:58 | Harri Pättikangas | 2:23:41 | ||
890 | Alanurmon Vire (917) | +6:17:00 | Vesa Yliselä | 2:06:49 | ||
891 | Nagu IF (1668) | +6:17:32 | Emil Ölander | 2:09:13 | ||
892 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (732) | +6:18:02 | Jörg Baumann | 2:12:02 | ||
893 | Luonnontutkijat (859) | +6:18:13 | Tuomo Pollari | 2:22:52 | ||
894 | Oulun Raksa (753) | +6:18:37 | Tuomo Poutiainen | 2:03:54 | ||
895 | Hellanmaan Teräs (431) | +6:18:49 | Seppo Rantala | 1:38:50 | ||
896 | Suosmeren Salpa (942) | +6:19:41 | Jukka Halme | 2:10:40 | ||
897 | IPRn naiset (1670) | +6:19:43 | Janika Puikkonen | 2:06:57 | ||
898 | EDX (785) | +6:19:45 | Johannes Saarenheimo | 2:02:00 | ||
899 | Jiiriveljet (760) | +6:19:47 | Matias Peljo | 2:52:56 | ||
900 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1664) | +6:19:49 | Tero Kuosmanen | 1:52:25 | ||
901 | Epilän Esa 2 (1504) | +6:19:51 | Ola Ritala | 2:06:39 | ||
902 | VR Suunnistajat (1596) | +6:19:54 | Mika Keronen | 2:21:21 | ||
903 | Tio Rättens Män 2 (837) | +6:20:27 | Jussi Tokola | 1:34:49 | ||
904 | Pihkaniskat 4 (858) | +6:20:47 | Juha Pietarinen | 1:55:50 | ||
905 | Raision Kuula (725) | +6:20:48 | Jouni Hakala | 2:12:31 | ||
906 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (1563) | +6:22:01 | Anna Voutilainen | 2:09:53 | ||
907 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732) | +6:22:02 | Herkko Jokela | 2:04:14 | ||
908 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1013) | +6:22:07 | Leo Tolvanen | 2:08:02 | ||
909 | Korpisoturit (1588) | +6:22:16 | Tomi Vuorio | 2:10:35 | ||
910 | Tampereen Kotkat (680) | +6:22:49 | Kimmo Louhivaara | 2:08:15 | ||
911 | Noin 7 Lampea (1542) | +6:22:51 | Matti Henriksson | 3:14:50 | ||
912 | Karjalan Prikaati (849) | +6:23:00 | Jukka Heinänen | 2:21:19 | ||
913 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (833) | +6:23:15 | Markus Lindqvist | 1:55:54 | ||
914 | Enegia (1015) | +6:23:49 | Juha Hietaoja | 1:42:08 | ||
915 | Atria (754) | +6:23:53 | Jukka Vainionpää | 2:39:22 | ||
916 | Dirty Seven (1074) | +6:24:08 | Janne Poikselkä | 2:28:12 | ||
917 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (1381) | +6:24:11 | Arto Voutilainen | 2:04:19 | ||
918 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945) | +6:24:23 | Martin Söderström | 2:22:35 | ||
919 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (1687) | +6:24:27 | Eero Viitikko | 2:33:05 | ||
920 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (807) | +6:25:21 | Jukka Tarkkala | 2:21:41 | ||
921 | MC Jymypallo (805) | +6:25:38 | Mikko Leino | 2:17:11 | ||
922 | Navi 8 (1512) | +6:25:43 | Lauri Pynnönen | 1:54:17 | ||
923 | OK Lalle (332) | +6:26:06 | Emanuel Näslund | 2:21:57 | ||
924 | Fujitsu (743) | +6:26:07 | Hannu Lempinen | 2:07:10 | ||
925 | Navi 9 (1387) | +6:26:30 | Herkko Hämäläinen | 2:09:15 | ||
926 | Rasti-Perniö (1252) | +6:26:56 | Ari Pukki | 2:25:32 | ||
927 | Espoon Suunta 6 (1000) | +6:27:02 | Antti Castren | 2:40:17 | ||
928 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901) | +6:27:45 | Ari Lampinen | 2:20:29 | ||
929 | SK Mortis 2 (1710) | +6:28:16 | Panu Peltokangas | 2:25:05 | ||
930 | Lettupojat (919) | +6:28:17 | Perttu Prusi | 2:13:57 | ||
931 | Turska (1183) | +6:29:11 | Markus Heikkilä | 1:55:31 | ||
932 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029) | +6:29:12 | Markus Pajari | 2:52:23 | ||
933 | Oulun Reipas (955) | +6:29:13 | Jan Luiro | 2:35:47 | ||
934 | Turun Puristus (953) | +6:30:10 | Tomi Keskinen | 2:03:23 | ||
935 | Team Opintotuki (723) | +6:31:20 | Osku Kiviniemi | 2:22:46 | ||
936 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (935) | +6:31:23 | Raul Olesk | 2:32:51 | ||
937 | Rasti 88 4 (1326) | +6:31:25 | Tuomas Piha | 2:21:54 | ||
938 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (820) | +6:31:31 | Vesa Ovaska | 1:56:26 | ||
939 | Pargas IF 5 (1511) | +6:31:50 | Stefan Engblom | 2:01:30 | ||
940 | Oulunsalon Vasama (662) | +6:32:00 | Mika Maaninka | 1:44:10 | ||
941 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (657) | +6:32:01 | Matti Teittinen | 2:13:01 | ||
942 | SaniBeach Rats (1199) | +6:32:09 | Joni Alasuvanto | 2:36:09 | ||
943 | NOPE Team Banter (314) | +6:32:25 | Iain Donnan | 2:43:07 | ||
944 | Pekan Perhoset (1543) | +6:33:07 | Virpi Kangas | 2:45:21 | ||
945 | RUK Kirvesrasti (761) | +6:33:11 | Ollipekka Luukkainen-Foa | 2:12:13 | ||
946 | Hamok 2 (1503) | +6:33:49 | Mika Mannervesi | 1:59:04 | ||
947 | Nousiaisten Alku (690) | +6:33:55 | Vesa-Matti Eura | 2:27:24 | ||
948 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1010) | +6:34:21 | Jani Jussila | 2:07:35 | ||
949 | OpusCapita (777) | +6:34:22 | Express Bastvik | 2:33:18 | ||
950 | Rempsun Metalli (641) | +6:34:48 | Niina Taimisto | 2:12:12 | ||
951 | Harhaveikot (1742) | +6:34:52 | Ville Reinikainen | 2:05:36 | ||
952 | HiisirastiKiukU (784) | +6:35:45 | Kai Nurmi | 2:26:31 | ||
953 | Aron Haka (932) | +6:35:56 | Matti Stoor | 2:09:51 | ||
954 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628) | +6:36:37 | Mauri Jokitalo | 2:10:08 | ||
955 | OK Måsen (331) | +6:36:52 | Karri Lindell | 2:26:55 | ||
956 | Kotipojat (801) | +6:36:57 | Arjo Laukia | 2:22:32 | ||
957 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395) | +6:37:14 | Jari Siirilä | 1:59:11 | ||
958 | Ajolinja (970) | +6:37:30 | Pasi Luukko | 2:24:28 | ||
959 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1455) | +6:38:00 | Tore Sandem | 2:22:31 | ||
960 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (865) | +6:38:08 | Pekka Suvitaival | 2:06:43 | ||
961 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (809) | +6:38:17 | Jukka Kirjavainen | 1:57:02 | ||
962 | PKARMAAKK (1725) | +6:38:48 | Petri Vanninen | 2:05:24 | ||
963 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1376) | +6:38:52 | Kari Kurikka-Oja | 2:39:06 | ||
964 | TT226 (1584) | +6:39:02 | Mari Tikkanen | 1:57:55 | ||
965 | Lajikokeilusekoilut (1650) | +6:39:07 | Antti Järvinen | 2:02:10 | ||
966 | Team Keisanen (869) | +6:39:09 | Olli Keisanen | 2:29:55 | ||
967 | Susi Training Center (1701) | +6:39:29 | Ilmari Kallio | 2:35:52 | ||
968 | OK Botnia 2 (539) | +6:39:33 | Jonas Furubacka | 2:08:40 | ||
969 | Bitcomp (915) | +6:39:38 | Jari Jurvakainen | 2:17:53 | ||
970 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008) | +6:39:55 | Hannu Kohvakka | 2:36:07 | ||
971 | 2Einsteins (771) | +6:40:00 | Jari Salmela | 2:04:01 | ||
972 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (1451) | +6:40:11 | Seppo Järvinen | 2:28:17 | ||
973 | PYVMM (1147) | +6:40:27 | Janne Piispanen | 2:03:51 | ||
974 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (795) | +6:40:40 | Jari Ansamaa | 2:23:04 | ||
975 | Notkeat puuhevoset (893) | +6:40:59 | Markus Jänikselä | 1:51:00 | ||
976 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (767) | +6:41:29 | Riikka Mäkinen | 2:15:06 | ||
977 | Västerås SOK 2 (1416) | +6:42:36 | David Torstensson | 2:19:53 | ||
978 | Kustavin Ahto (1184) | +6:42:46 | Markus Malmelin | 2:06:15 | ||
979 | Navi 5 (1011) | +6:43:02 | Markku Kesiö | 1:55:26 | ||
980 | FTA (741) | +6:43:03 | Antti Henttonen | 2:21:59 | ||
981 | Karjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115) | +6:43:17 | Jukka Lairi | 2:22:33 | ||
982 | B-Tiimi (1534) | +6:43:32 | Toni Joutjärvi | 2:14:31 | ||
983 | Petolintu 2 (1035) | +6:43:33 | Lari Jyrhämä | 2:24:51 | ||
984 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378) | +6:43:51 | Veikko Rantamäki | 2:15:20 | ||
985 | VTT (1100) | +6:43:52 | Jussi Mutanen | 2:17:52 | ||
986 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1195) | +6:44:25 | Hannu Keskitalo | 2:26:22 | ||
987 | AC Harharetki (899) | +6:44:26 | Jarmo Ruokola | 2:20:02 | ||
988 | Team Best Caravan 2 (1606) | +6:44:27 | Petri Seppänen | 2:19:14 | ||
989 | OK Klemmingen 2 (1285) | +6:44:38 | Elin Pramlid | 2:28:07 | ||
990 | Freeport Cobalt (752) | +6:45:25 | Harri Virkkala | 2:06:08 | ||
991 | Ericsson SK (889) | +6:46:45 | Antti Miettinen | 2:20:37 | ||
992 | Savon Suunta 2 (786) | +6:46:49 | Jukka Iivanainen | 2:35:45 | ||
993 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (982) | +6:47:18 | Matti Laukka | 2:25:34 | ||
994 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1193) | +6:47:44 | Joonas Pitkänen | 2:38:49 | ||
995 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967) | +6:47:54 | Jukka Sakki | 2:06:47 | ||
996 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (294) | +6:48:25 | Juhani Hakomäki | 2:26:48 | ||
997 | OLG Cordoba 3 (1441) | +6:48:35 | Michael Gaertner | 2:13:50 | ||
998 | Byåsen IL 2 (1383) | +6:48:42 | Kjell Maroni | 2:11:50 | ||
999 | Mattersoft (1212) | +6:49:06 | Sami Naatula | 1:54:11 | ||
1000 | OK West 2 (1501) | +6:49:15 | Toomas Tammer | 2:10:28 | ||
1001 | MS Parma 9 (1495) | +6:49:16 | Rauno Ojala | 2:38:20 | ||
1002 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (1559) | +6:49:32 | Juha Kauppi | 2:07:00 | ||
1003 | IK Auseklis 2 (946) | +6:49:33 | Aleksandrs Tambovcevs | 2:31:04 | ||
1004 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (905) | +6:49:38 | Jaakko Laasio | 2:25:43 | ||
1005 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1367) | +6:49:38 | Pauli Rautanen | 2:04:21 | ||
1006 | Luiskaotsat (938) | +6:49:47 | Jarmo Hemminki | 1:56:16 | ||
1007 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (823) | +6:49:53 | Santeri Paajanen | 2:20:02 | ||
1008 | OK77 5 (1027) | +6:50:23 | Jouni Junkkaala | 2:44:29 | ||
1009 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1152) | +6:50:25 | Yrjö Lundell | 2:08:12 | ||
1010 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636) | +6:50:34 | Mikko Hautala | 1:54:20 | ||
1011 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (870) | +6:50:56 | Kimmo Arovirta | 2:05:59 | ||
1012 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (804) | +6:51:18 | Tauno Lemettinen | 2:08:03 | ||
1013 | Veikkaus (1112) | +6:51:48 | Marko Virtanen | 2:12:14 | ||
1014 | Kunnon Urheilijat (959) | +6:52:36 | Tuukka Kosola | 2:25:35 | ||
1015 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170) | +6:52:40 | Tarmo Parkkisenniemi | 2:24:03 | ||
1016 | Espoon Suunta 9 (998) | +6:52:43 | Erkki Peltonen | 2:23:00 | ||
1017 | Rastivarsat 7 (1362) | +6:52:52 | Pekka Jäppinen | 2:54:56 | ||
1018 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (927) | +6:53:46 | Petri Hämäläinen | 2:08:22 | ||
1019 | SK Samperi (903) | +6:54:03 | Hanna Hovila | 2:41:35 | ||
1020 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1517) | +6:54:06 | Simo Värtö | 2:28:10 | ||
1021 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392) | +6:54:30 | Martti Lehtonen | 2:12:00 | ||
1022 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1124) | +6:55:02 | Klaus Kuusi | 2:12:46 | ||
1023 | Varnitsa 2 (1071) | +6:55:37 | Toni Pohjatalo | 2:02:19 | ||
1024 | Lyyti (1736) | +6:56:06 | Joel Tommila | 2:05:21 | ||
1025 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (763) | +6:56:33 | Jussi Kosenius | 2:42:35 | ||
1026 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (681) | +6:56:40 | Vincent Froelicher | 2:03:39 | ||
1027 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1093) | +6:57:24 | Jussi Pietinalho | 2:28:19 | ||
1028 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (729) | +6:58:22 | Antti Patjas | 1:53:16 | ||
1029 | Rannikkolaivasto (1539) | +6:58:56 | Esa Anttila | 2:16:05 | ||
1030 | Köntit (1019) | +6:59:01 | Janne Kauhanen | 1:48:48 | ||
1031 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (929) | +6:59:20 | Markus Autio | 2:13:21 | ||
1032 | Kristinehamns OK (140) | +6:59:23 | Thord Salenbäck | 2:09:55 | ||
1033 | Rauhansalot (1683) | +6:59:36 | Timo Rauhansalo | 2:20:54 | ||
1034 | Wonkamiehet (999) | +6:59:52 | Tapio Niemi | 2:43:44 | ||
1035 | SPYMS (1083) | +6:59:53 | Timo Jumppanen | 2:35:16 | ||
1036 | Turun Metsänkävijät 9 (1380) | +7:00:04 | Antti Muilu | 2:08:27 | ||
1037 | Wärtsilä (799) | +7:00:10 | Teemu Toivonen | 2:31:38 | ||
1038 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (1747) | +7:00:34 | Kim Hellström | 2:30:43 | ||
1039 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (886) | +7:00:36 | Hannu Haimi | 2:52:20 | ||
1040 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (696) | +7:01:16 | Jouko Hanhela | 2:10:22 | ||
1041 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1338) | +7:01:20 | Jurgen Nowak | 2:16:02 | ||
1042 | TYTSU (1746) | +7:02:09 | Jenni Mikkola | 2:05:15 | ||
1043 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963) | +7:02:27 | Liinu Nummela | 2:12:36 | ||
1044 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (643) | +7:02:57 | Eetu Matkaselkä | 2:07:52 | ||
1045 | Mona OK (567) | +7:02:58 | Girts Ziliskis | 2:00:43 | ||
1046 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (834) | +7:03:15 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:45:07 | ||
1047 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (988) | +7:03:19 | Mikael Suvanto | 2:03:15 | ||
1048 | Jukolatiimi (1400) | +7:04:08 | Aleksi Valavuori | 3:09:46 | ||
1049 | HappyOrNot (1126) | +7:04:13 | Mikko Panula | 2:43:31 | ||
1050 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1324) | +7:04:34 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 2:48:48 | ||
1051 | Flanels ry 2 (1639) | +7:04:43 | Lauri Laine | 2:36:29 | ||
1052 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1218) | +7:05:05 | Martti Luotonen | 2:31:48 | ||
1053 | Lets get LOST (1656) | +7:05:35 | Andreas Hatakka | 2:24:30 | ||
1054 | Eka Chemicals (1232) | +7:05:42 | Sami Kahra | 2:54:53 | ||
1055 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043) | +7:05:51 | Jari Hujala | 2:21:49 | ||
1056 | ATQsi (1217) | +7:06:02 | Pasi Heikkinen | 1:56:02 | ||
1057 | Salon Viesti (1141) | +7:06:05 | Jan-Erik Fredriksson | 2:10:33 | ||
1058 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1419) | +7:06:22 | Marcus Lahtinen | 2:38:25 | ||
1059 | Musta Neliö (1514) | +7:06:34 | Toni Seppälä | 1:58:47 | ||
1060 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436) | +7:06:59 | Matti Immonen | 2:32:55 | ||
1061 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943) | +7:07:20 | Juha Niemenmaa | 2:05:58 | ||
1062 | Palo-88 (1023) | +7:07:25 | Pekka Ahto | 2:23:18 | ||
1063 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (614) | +7:07:44 | Sami Repo | 2:13:31 | ||
1064 | Kimito SF (1059) | +7:07:47 | Ringo Oja | 2:25:20 | ||
1065 | KTTO (1178) | +7:07:56 | Adam Saada | 2:43:02 | ||
1066 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1206) | +7:08:13 | Janne Waulu | 2:12:37 | ||
1067 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1138) | +7:08:58 | Sami Nöjd | 2:24:21 | ||
1068 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (713) | +7:09:03 | Igors Timofeicuks | 2:22:48 | ||
1069 | Ilves-teatteri (991) | +7:09:10 | Petri Ilola | 2:23:28 | ||
1070 | OLG Cordoba 2 (1460) | +7:09:28 | Martin Burkhard | 2:25:37 | ||
1071 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1565) | +7:09:46 | Teuvo Holappa | 2:03:10 | ||
1072 | TP Industrials (1727) | +7:09:53 | Teemu Piesanen | 2:33:28 | ||
1073 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996) | +7:10:06 | Teuvo Maunula | 2:26:24 | ||
1074 | OK Arona 2 (1474) | +7:10:31 | Reshnha Janis | 2:11:52 | ||
1075 | Kangasala SK 2 (1373) | +7:10:38 | Esa Joensuu | 3:03:03 | ||
1076 | Pihkaniskat 5 (984) | +7:10:55 | Tuomas Nupponen | 2:09:30 | ||
1077 | Team Tommila (1053) | +7:11:03 | Arvi Tommila | 2:42:08 | ||
1078 | Lappeen Siniset (1047) | +7:12:20 | Antti Erämo | 2:40:00 | ||
1079 | TVOKP3 (1626) | +7:12:32 | Heikki Lukkari | 2:03:52 | ||
1080 | TosiPahaRasti (1087) | +7:12:55 | Risto Nousiainen | 1:53:52 | ||
1081 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1465) | +7:13:08 | Mikko Heino | 1:54:37 | ||
1082 | Sports by LUT (879) | +7:13:09 | Vesa Tanskanen | 2:24:25 | ||
1083 | Futurice (1237) | +7:13:32 | Petri Nikkanen | 1:59:29 | ||
1084 | Navi 7 (1070) | +7:13:50 | Tuomo Torniainen | 2:10:06 | ||
1085 | Helminiemen helmet (1234) | +7:13:57 | Janne Haukipuro | 2:09:57 | ||
1086 | Team Best Caravan (1050) | +7:14:16 | Sami Seppänen | 1:59:04 | ||
1087 | The Elvis Challenge (1766) | +7:14:31 | Johannes Päivärinta | 2:26:48 | ||
1088 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1429) | +7:14:46 | Harri Saxlund | 2:21:15 | ||
1089 | Turun Eränkävijät (1616) | +7:15:12 | Miika Ristimäki | 2:21:25 | ||
1090 | Koukut (906) | +7:15:43 | Pekka Päivärinta | 3:26:03 | ||
1091 | VirNuMiToVi (1516) | +7:16:39 | Lasse Punttila | 2:44:50 | ||
1092 | Kangasala SK 7 (981) | +7:16:41 | Heimo Lahti | 2:42:03 | ||
1093 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1397) | +7:16:46 | Teemu Tankka | 2:21:02 | ||
1094 | Taxi Team (742) | +7:17:01 | Antti Metsä | 1:53:07 | ||
1095 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781) | +7:17:13 | Veikko Maijala | 2:41:46 | ||
1096 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (660) | +7:17:24 | Tuukka Karjalainen | 2:16:34 | ||
1097 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131) | +7:17:32 | David Farkas | 2:09:59 | ||
1098 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028) | +7:17:51 | Petri Leskinen | 2:05:16 | ||
1099 | Maasillat (977) | +7:17:59 | Timo Maasilta | 3:02:54 | ||
1100 | Rivonmäen Ruoska (1648) | +7:18:05 | Juha Käkönen | 2:58:05 | ||
1101 | OK77 7 (1114) | +7:19:02 | Sami Suckcharoen | 2:18:57 | ||
1102 | UPM Seekers (1150) | +7:19:12 | Antti Vehkala | 2:27:54 | ||
1103 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (973) | +7:19:17 | Timo Rapakko | 2:25:17 | ||
1104 | Turun NMKY 2 (972) | +7:19:52 | Olli Visuri | 2:22:12 | ||
1105 | OK77 8 (1464) | +7:20:22 | Karl Nilsson | 2:08:56 | ||
1106 | Rakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537) | +7:21:13 | Kalle Vainikka | 2:41:18 | ||
1107 | MS Parma 12 (1787) | +7:22:28 | Peter Parmalainen | 2:23:45 | ||
1108 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (822) | +7:22:43 | Jani Nivala | 2:10:14 | ||
1109 | MacGregor (808) | +7:22:55 | Pasi Hokkanen | 2:20:59 | ||
1110 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (1425) | +7:22:57 | Riitta Ynnilä | 2:24:46 | ||
1111 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319) | +7:23:35 | Henrik Hellborg | 2:45:01 | ||
1112 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1017) | +7:23:40 | Juha Ohrankämmen | 2:27:51 | ||
1113 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1007) | +7:23:40 | Onni Koski | 2:32:15 | ||
1114 | Sito (873) | +7:24:21 | Laura Järvinen | 2:46:46 | ||
1115 | Hönöt SK (812) | +7:24:29 | Jani Valtari | 2:43:12 | ||
1116 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (818) | +7:24:46 | Raimo Uusitalo | 2:51:07 | ||
1117 | Auran Vannas (1025) | +7:24:56 | Pauli Syrjälä | 1:57:53 | ||
1118 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888) | +7:24:59 | Marko Malinen | 3:35:34 | ||
1119 | Rastihaukat 3 (1459) | +7:25:24 | Ilkka Maulavirta | 2:05:19 | ||
1120 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1034) | +7:25:37 | Ari Ranki | 2:32:27 | ||
1121 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (831) | +7:25:55 | Teemu Paalanen | 2:13:59 | ||
1122 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242) | +7:26:04 | Ossi Karvonen | 2:19:31 | ||
1123 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1363) | +7:26:20 | Mikko Seppä | 2:22:43 | ||
1124 | Onninen (1575) | +7:26:49 | Vesa Mäkelä | 2:01:59 | ||
1125 | Kelpo Maisterit (1246) | +7:27:35 | Markku Olli | 2:13:00 | ||
1126 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1500) | +7:27:48 | Seppo Repo | 2:57:55 | ||
1127 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1080) | +7:27:56 | Ilkka Vuorensyrjä | 2:43:03 | ||
1128 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1107) | +7:28:22 | Topias Siren | 2:22:24 | ||
1129 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1004) | +7:28:30 | Kari Mastokangas | 2:25:29 | ||
1130 | Syvä pummi (1060) | +7:29:15 | Mörsky Aarne Aki | 3:03:10 | ||
1131 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (892) | +7:29:34 | Timo Saarinen | 2:22:21 | ||
1132 | KAVo Ikaalinen (1773) | +7:30:04 | Jarmo Asell | 1:55:05 | ||
1133 | Raula Team (1659) | +7:30:15 | Matti Raula | 2:07:15 | ||
1134 | Lahden Kaleva (810) | +7:30:49 | Joel Siikanen | 2:43:55 | ||
1135 | Kanin tahti (957) | +7:30:59 | Jari Korhonen | 3:02:36 | ||
1136 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1447) | +7:31:41 | Heikki Juuvinmaa | 3:03:06 | ||
1137 | UPM Silvesta (1696) | +7:31:45 | Jari Järvnen | 2:27:36 | ||
1138 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920) | +7:33:08 | Jukka Rannisto | 2:06:41 | ||
1139 | Ramboll Finland (1176) | +7:33:13 | Kaisa Havola | 2:47:03 | ||
1140 | Ari Pojjaat (1196) | +7:33:42 | Sampsa Eloranta | 2:36:19 | ||
1141 | IF Femman 4 (1434) | +7:33:48 | Anders Rönngård | 2:51:13 | ||
1142 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (1607) | +7:33:58 | Lauri Jylänki | 2:42:24 | ||
1143 | Landis+Gyr (691) | +7:34:04 | Marko Koivikko | 2:54:59 | ||
1144 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (926) | +7:34:16 | Aimo Kuoppala | 2:22:30 | ||
1145 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1479) | +7:35:00 | Urho Sivonen | 2:23:47 | ||
1146 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1300) | +7:35:07 | Heikki Piisi | 2:26:43 | ||
1147 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1576) | +7:35:32 | Mats Nurmio | 2:02:30 | ||
1148 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958) | +7:35:36 | Hanna Myllynen | 3:08:27 | ||
1149 | Tamrock (1298) | +7:37:07 | Jukka Viitanen | 2:21:58 | ||
1150 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (902) | +7:37:09 | Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth | 2:03:47 | ||
1151 | IK Auseklis 3 (1086) | +7:37:27 | Arnis Klavins | 2:03:11 | ||
1152 | Real Seeniors (1694) | +7:37:50 | Juha Sjöholm | 2:53:29 | ||
1153 | Rasti-Lukko 5 (1386) | +7:37:52 | Kai Raikunen | 2:30:33 | ||
1154 | Metos (947) | +7:39:19 | Juho Mäyry | 2:05:39 | ||
1155 | Päässä Viiraa (1194) | +7:39:23 | Ari Valtaoja | 2:03:12 | ||
1156 | Stormin Teräs (1088) | +7:41:30 | Perttu Liukkonen | 2:22:19 | ||
1157 | OP-Kaukohalu (900) | +7:41:53 | Simo Kiviruusu | 2:33:02 | ||
1158 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1175) | +7:41:53 | Henri Vähä-Ypyä | 2:25:25 | ||
1159 | Rejlers (1158) | +7:45:10 | Pekka Martikainen | 2:26:12 | ||
1160 | Kuoreveden Kärki (443) | +7:45:38 | Jani Leppä | 2:33:56 | ||
1161 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (359) | +7:45:48 | Seppo Varmavuo | 2:50:23 | ||
1162 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018) | +7:46:26 | Marko Siironen | 2:36:52 | ||
1163 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (907) | +7:47:02 | Kristian Forsman | 2:27:37 | ||
1164 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1164) | +7:47:33 | Vilho Pihko | 3:19:43 | ||
1165 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (747) | +7:49:28 | Jari Laukkanen | 3:42:31 | ||
1166 | Rastihaukat 2 (1119) | +7:49:42 | Kimmo Tikka | 2:30:41 | ||
1167 | salparasti (874) | +7:49:49 | Petteri Haapamäki | 3:15:09 | ||
1168 | vATE kings (1068) | +7:49:57 | Pilvi Härkönen | 2:10:33 | ||
1169 | INUS (1762) | +7:50:05 | Juri Kuokkanen | 2:17:31 | ||
1170 | Valmet Automation Tampere (1221) | +7:50:50 | Andrey Stasenko | 2:34:48 | ||
1171 | Turun Yliopisto (966) | +7:50:57 | Tapio Kaattari | 2:23:50 | ||
1172 | OK Terjärv 2 (985) | +7:51:18 | Robin Nyman | 2:47:55 | ||
1173 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021) | +7:51:29 | Sami Jokinen | 2:55:01 | ||
1174 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207) | +7:52:06 | Jari Vaitiniemi | 2:55:34 | ||
1175 | Saimaan Nuohous (1227) | +7:52:35 | Jarkko Uitto | 3:24:01 | ||
1176 | Luxembourg Orienteering (488) | +7:52:42 | Andrea Bartelloni | 2:09:56 | ||
1177 | Kylämäkiset (1772) | +7:52:56 | Lasse Kaikkonen | 2:26:20 | ||
1178 | Olvastin Tana (1102) | +7:53:06 | Jarkko Kumpulainen | 2:48:14 | ||
1179 | Team Kesko (1351) | +7:53:24 | Keijo Ollikainen | 2:45:08 | ||
1180 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709) | +7:53:26 | Joona Ruissalo | 2:13:41 | ||
1181 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1095) | +7:53:50 | Antti Mustonen | 2:43:28 | ||
1182 | Botnia bruuda (1729) | +7:53:54 | Kati Nynäs | 2:43:16 | ||
1183 | Turun palokunnan urheilijat (1552) | +7:54:08 | Vesa Mäkinen | 2:21:33 | ||
1184 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1250) | +7:54:11 | Simo Pöyhönen | 2:41:43 | ||
1185 | Rastiaasit (1304) | +7:54:51 | Paul OSullivan-Hourihan | 2:52:18 | ||
1186 | Lapua-ketjut (1224) | +7:56:12 | Alexandez Zavialov | 2:09:40 | ||
1187 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (688) | +7:56:43 | Kari Huhta | 2:02:16 | ||
1188 | Tervanjuojat (1216) | +7:57:17 | Ari Stigell | 2:21:36 | ||
1189 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1591) | +7:57:46 | Juha Leinonen | 2:35:46 | ||
1190 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (891) | +7:58:06 | Olavi Heikkilä | 2:42:05 | ||
1191 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1264) | +7:58:12 | Osmo Tommila | 2:19:03 | ||
1192 | Kilon Miekka (1057) | +7:58:20 | Jussi Räikkönen | 2:26:52 | ||
1193 | Nabla (1289) | +7:58:22 | Marko Leppäniemi | 2:06:08 | ||
1194 | e-Sakki (1764) | +7:58:30 | Sakari Niskanen | 2:36:45 | ||
1195 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1271) | +7:58:31 | Hanna Vuorela | 2:15:08 | ||
1196 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (699) | +7:58:37 | Kalle Rosenblad | 2:36:09 | ||
1197 | Roamers (937) | +7:59:13 | Juuso Partanen | 2:22:50 | ||
1198 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1661) | +8:00:54 | Markus Salo | 1:36:05 | ||
1199 | Tuoreet jalat (1251) | +8:00:56 | Tapani Suihkonen | 2:54:41 | ||
1200 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1143) | +8:01:01 | Juha Hokka | 2:31:01 | ||
1201 | Ristiin Rastiin (1295) | +8:01:42 | Jarkko Kaura | 2:24:55 | ||
1202 | Microsoft MetsäJoukko (914) | +8:02:05 | Janne Takala | 2:02:09 | ||
1203 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122) | +8:02:49 | Antero Taipale | 2:36:11 | ||
1204 | Varnitsa (994) | +8:03:25 | Mikko Puustinen | 2:05:17 | ||
1205 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1476) | +8:03:52 | Jan Reijo | 2:19:12 | ||
1206 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116) | +8:03:55 | Petri Himanen | 2:03:49 | ||
1207 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1001) | +8:04:03 | Tommi Rantala | 2:06:12 | ||
1208 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1163) | +8:05:29 | Markku Räty | 2:16:21 | ||
1209 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1627) | +8:05:35 | Kari Virtanen | 2:24:20 | ||
1210 | Kemira Vastus (787) | +8:05:54 | Minna Sankari | 2:04:26 | ||
1211 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1058) | +8:06:23 | Jukka Kinnari | 2:06:44 | ||
1212 | Team Käenpesä (965) | +8:06:37 | Mikko Lehtonen | 2:34:39 | ||
1213 | ME Pummit (1172) | +8:07:09 | Jukka Päkkilä | 2:28:15 | ||
1214 | Espoon Tapiot (1223) | +8:08:22 | Jari Ojanen | 2:43:13 | ||
1215 | Perämeren Rasti (1111) | +8:08:31 | Vesa Laitila | 2:35:23 | ||
1216 | Nikkelverk BIL (717) | +8:08:36 | Kai Johansen | 4:07:46 | ||
1217 | Team SnowFlakes (1545) | +8:09:32 | Anne Dahlgren | 2:45:02 | ||
1218 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1407) | +8:09:35 | Jorma Mäntytörmä | 2:13:55 | ||
1219 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (745) | +8:09:51 | Ari Haapalainen | 2:41:52 | ||
1220 | Neliveto (1236) | +8:10:07 | Pekka Simula | 2:25:30 | ||
1221 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (733) | +8:11:53 | Visa Paajanen | 2:05:43 | ||
1222 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1191) | +8:12:00 | Juhani Nippala | 2:30:34 | ||
1223 | Kangasala SK 5 (1483) | +8:12:37 | Mikko Heikkinen | 2:21:08 | ||
1224 | JYY Jopa (1104) | +8:12:52 | Mikko Ylilauri | 2:04:42 | ||
1225 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1561) | +8:13:30 | Sauli Lehtinen | 2:42:26 | ||
1226 | Sahalahden Kunto (1069) | +8:13:45 | Ville Tuominen | 2:11:59 | ||
1227 | Eksymä 360 (1593) | +8:14:05 | Janne Volotinen | 3:29:24 | ||
1228 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (766) | +8:14:38 | Joonas Järvelä | 1:50:50 | ||
1229 | Suunta-Veikot (829) | +8:14:48 | Petri Koskela | 2:26:40 | ||
1230 | Exme (1685) | +8:15:07 | Mira Hämälainen-Iho | 2:42:21 | ||
1231 | Oscar Software (1045) | +8:15:16 | Simo Salminen | 4:17:11 | ||
1232 | Nordea Urheilu (1032) | +8:15:54 | Jouni Jaakkonen | 2:32:48 | ||
1233 | RTC Vahanen Turku (1583) | +8:16:16 | Petri Lempiäinen | 2:43:01 | ||
1234 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (951) | +8:16:45 | Henry Kouvonen | 2:39:00 | ||
1235 | Sweco 2 (911) | +8:17:08 | Pasi Kivimäki | 2:50:52 | ||
1236 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1406) | +8:19:05 | Perttu Kurvinen | 3:22:46 | ||
1237 | Soilikin Suunta (1113) | +8:20:14 | Kimmo Saarinen | 3:29:41 | ||
1238 | TP Gourp (1235) | +8:20:25 | Sami Airola | 2:25:23 | ||
1239 | Pyyparvi (1548) | +8:20:29 | Tomi Pyy | 2:52:20 | ||
1240 | Suuntavaisto SK (997) | +8:22:47 | Janne Rautiainen | 2:40:29 | ||
1241 | CSC (1030) | +8:23:24 | Pietari Hyvärinen | 2:17:16 | ||
1242 | KarsTa (1724) | +8:23:32 | Jere Härkönen | 2:19:06 | ||
1243 | Kyssin Kollit (1585) | +8:24:06 | Arto Sinikangas | 2:17:56 | ||
1244 | Turun Tiemiehet (1129) | +8:24:22 | Niklas Takala | 2:51:24 | ||
1245 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1374) | +8:24:25 | Jussi Marttila | 2:01:06 | ||
1246 | Kontaten Maaliin (1051) | +8:25:41 | Joona Repo | 2:17:36 | ||
1247 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1281) | +8:25:46 | Antti Aakko | 2:25:39 | ||
1248 | Alphajärvi (1758) | +8:26:24 | Akseli Koljonen | 2:21:26 | ||
1249 | Kahdeksan oikein (1533) | +8:26:54 | Peter Albrecht | 2:25:22 | ||
1250 | Hintsusti OK (1309) | +8:28:30 | Outi Marttila | 1:56:32 | ||
1251 | OC Utmanare (1159) | +8:29:11 | Ville Manninen | 2:27:55 | ||
1252 | IF Åland 2 (1327) | +8:29:25 | Henry Helin | 2:20:37 | ||
1253 | Lätynkääntäjät (1655) | +8:29:48 | Tuukka Saarela | 2:19:10 | ||
1254 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1214) | +8:30:35 | Jussi Lehmusvirta | 3:52:07 | ||
1255 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940) | +8:30:45 | Tero Vanhamaa | 3:42:32 | ||
1256 | Rasti-Hukat (925) | +8:30:55 | Eero Kuulasmaa | 2:08:54 | ||
1257 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160) | +8:31:28 | Kristiina Huttunen | 3:13:55 | ||
1258 | Eräs seura (1259) | +8:31:52 | Marko Haanpää | 2:57:53 | ||
1259 | Lounapartio (1718) | +8:32:08 | Mikko Kytö | 2:48:06 | ||
1260 | Tupifast (1674) | +8:32:20 | Teemu Tupala | 2:04:03 | ||
1261 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1467) | +8:32:59 | Kauno Saario | 2:31:34 | ||
1262 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1399) | +8:33:13 | Evgeny Shver | 2:11:11 | ||
1263 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1079) | +8:34:38 | Timo Mattila | 2:20:40 | ||
1264 | Rastivarsat 6 (1090) | +8:34:44 | Ari Kyöstilä | 3:14:05 | ||
1265 | Jokikylän Pojat (1586) | +8:34:57 | Lauri Pohjanen | 2:42:38 | ||
1266 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1719) | +8:35:22 | Jouni Teppo | 2:53:23 | ||
1267 | Polvisuunta OK (1247) | +8:35:53 | Maarit Pekkala | 2:20:50 | ||
1268 | Mhy Keskipohja (1120) | +8:36:25 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 2:26:59 | ||
1269 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239) | +8:36:32 | Keijo Pulkkinen | 2:13:16 | ||
1270 | Roamers 2 (1769) | +8:36:35 | Valtteri Luoma | 2:06:08 | ||
1271 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1202) | +8:36:54 | Lasse Ruusinen | 2:15:10 | ||
1272 | NOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754) | +8:37:02 | Sami Haavisto | 2:29:08 | ||
1273 | Telesten Veljekset (1614) | +8:37:05 | Pentti Silta-Aho | 2:24:17 | ||
1274 | Louhelan Woima (1632) | +8:37:20 | Pasi Fränt | 1:49:56 | ||
1275 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106) | +8:38:15 | Erno Korsimo | 2:08:51 | ||
1276 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1256) | +8:39:24 | Pertti Koski | 3:21:53 | ||
1277 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1284) | +8:40:11 | Anssi Raittila | 1:54:12 | ||
1278 | Loppusijoittajat (1755) | +8:40:24 | Laura Tolvanen | 2:10:20 | ||
1279 | Rastikarhut 4 (1229) | +8:40:28 | Timo Lehtovirta | 2:13:03 | ||
1280 | Selviytyjät (1089) | +8:40:46 | Antti Järvinen | 2:42:55 | ||
1281 | Cadpool (1055) | +8:40:50 | Aarno Alanko | 2:25:32 | ||
1282 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941) | +8:41:13 | Teemu Aittamaa | 2:43:32 | ||
1283 | Raision Rastinpinkojat (1720) | +8:41:52 | Juuso Pekkala | 2:05:42 | ||
1284 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1253) | +8:42:51 | Riku Tiusanen | 2:54:52 | ||
1285 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (995) | +8:43:10 | Eetu Muilu | 2:32:44 | ||
1286 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722) | +8:43:50 | Kari Allonen | 3:06:18 | ||
1287 | Korona (1072) | +8:44:04 | Matti Hämäläinen | 2:38:45 | ||
1288 | HRUP (1171) | +8:45:20 | Markus Hamro-Drotz | 2:19:07 | ||
1289 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1692) | +8:45:44 | Pertti Enlund | 3:57:10 | ||
1290 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1110) | +8:46:02 | Heikki Wilen | 3:08:38 | ||
1291 | Rastisudit (1637) | +8:46:54 | Janne Koivuniemi | 2:11:19 | ||
1292 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1200) | +8:47:22 | Oleg Popov | 2:27:31 | ||
1293 | cloudriven.fi (1299) | +8:48:32 | Mikko Roininen | 2:31:44 | ||
1294 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1360) | +8:48:43 | Atte Koljonen | 2:07:14 | ||
1295 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1430) | +8:50:03 | Tuomas Multala | 2:51:30 | ||
1296 | RaTro (961) | +8:50:24 | Tomi Aalto | 2:25:18 | ||
1297 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1136) | +8:52:32 | Petteri Koskinen | 1:54:55 | ||
1298 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275) | +8:52:49 | Terhi Latvala | 2:28:21 | ||
1299 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1168) | +8:53:06 | Matti Pärssinen | 3:14:04 | ||
1300 | Pedienteering Turku (1535) | +8:55:23 | Janne Kuvaja | 2:27:28 | ||
1301 | Littoisten Partabooat (1210) | +8:55:55 | Eeva Pekanheimo | 3:02:13 | ||
1302 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1323) | +8:56:03 | Elina Syrjälahti | 2:46:13 | ||
1303 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1233) | +8:56:08 | Unto Kortesalmi | 2:32:45 | ||
1304 | Powerfinn (1230) | +8:57:03 | Jukka Vuorinen | 2:58:27 | ||
1305 | Stronger Together (793) | +8:57:06 | John Bargmeyer | 2:04:23 | ||
1306 | Toiska (1067) | +8:57:15 | Mikko Kuusela | 2:18:59 | ||
1307 | Tekes InnOK (1201) | +8:57:31 | Teemu Varonen | 2:32:03 | ||
1308 | Hekla orienteering Club (756) | +8:57:41 | Dana Jezkova | 3:54:00 | ||
1309 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836) | +8:58:40 | Jyri Mäkelä | 2:44:05 | ||
1310 | Alijäämähyvitys (1301) | +8:58:46 | Matti Mustonen | 2:58:22 | ||
1311 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243) | +8:58:47 | Janne Paavola | 2:30:26 | ||
1312 | Ette Löydä (1610) | +8:59:13 | Ville Rantala | 2:25:15 | ||
1313 | WIO Team (1254) | +9:00:26 | Tapio Siik | 2:43:22 | ||
1314 | Radiosuuntaajat (1572) | +9:00:35 | Jyri Lehto | 2:23:28 | ||
1315 | Liperin Lenkki (1148) | +9:01:40 | Erik Nieminen | 2:48:46 | ||
1316 | Hortoilijat (1513) | +9:01:44 | Kyösti Peltokangas | 1:52:39 | ||
1317 | A-ryhmän miehet (1671) | +9:01:45 | Arto Ahokas | 2:55:02 | ||
1318 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1488) | +9:01:59 | Tomi Rissanen | 2:04:59 | ||
1319 | Konserni (1198) | +9:02:09 | Anssi Nevalainen | 2:59:02 | ||
1320 | Team Laardi (1137) | +9:02:15 | Sampo Haavasoja | 2:41:16 | ||
1321 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1507) | +9:04:16 | Jari Jokitöyrä | 2:10:26 | ||
1322 | Ilmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357) | +9:05:06 | Kari Ala-Honkola | 3:00:15 | ||
1323 | KySsin Kissat (1244) | +9:07:12 | Pia Ahlfors | 3:56:50 | ||
1324 | Kemiön Kiilat 2 (1492) | +9:07:13 | Henri Kaitala | 2:35:25 | ||
1325 | Eksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640) | +9:07:29 | Pasi Hutanen | 2:48:41 | ||
1326 | Someron Esa 3 (1783) | +9:07:57 | Anna Kopra | 2:37:42 | ||
1327 | OK Botnia 4 (1037) | +9:09:01 | Kennet Berg | 2:09:44 | ||
1328 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1240) | +9:11:44 | Antti Kokkonen | 2:11:13 | ||
1329 | Montun Uho (1569) | +9:13:28 | Juha Kahilainen | 2:42:08 | ||
1330 | ABB SK (1745) | +9:13:31 | Tomi Veikonheimo | 2:21:02 | ||
1331 | Vaadin (1524) | +9:14:02 | Rönnlund Fredrik | 2:36:34 | ||
1332 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1211) | +9:14:17 | Jon-Alarik Scherf | 2:12:28 | ||
1333 | 000 Voorumi (1156) | +9:14:47 | Jari Ala-Nikkola | 2:13:14 | ||
1334 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541) | +9:15:32 | Aslak De Silva | 2:58:04 | ||
1335 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618) | +9:16:03 | Mikael Rantanen | 2:06:13 | ||
1336 | LostBoys (1313) | +9:16:51 | Harri Holmgren | 2:35:49 | ||
1337 | Valio Nestle (1279) | +9:17:09 | Jarkko Lattu | 2:21:46 | ||
1338 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1245) | +9:18:20 | Tuomas Ilomäki | 2:28:04 | ||
1339 | VRU Hyvinkää (1712) | +9:19:28 | Timo Väre | 2:20:26 | ||
1340 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1151) | +9:19:49 | Heikki Heiskanen | 2:03:54 | ||
1341 | SMHI IF (506) | +9:21:07 | Leif Hallingfors | 2:40:20 | ||
1342 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402) | +9:23:39 | Jari Pitkäkoski | 2:06:27 | ||
1343 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1205) | +9:24:26 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 2:43:17 | ||
1344 | KaLu-05 (830) | +9:24:32 | Veli-Matti Sundberg | 2:26:29 | ||
1345 | Korvaklinikan pojat (1528) | +9:25:00 | Jaakko Salonen | 2:26:15 | ||
1346 | Team Armas (1662) | +9:25:23 | Seppo Korhonen | 2:26:19 | ||
1347 | MTK-Asikkala (1109) | +9:26:09 | Eemeli Saarelma | 2:20:05 | ||
1348 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1439) | +9:27:25 | Sakari Ollila | 2:18:16 | ||
1349 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1442) | +9:28:51 | Raimo Maljanen | 3:03:05 | ||
1350 | 7 ihmettä (1293) | +9:29:00 | Markku Hyvönen | 3:00:47 | ||
1351 | AS Wassuttajat (1305) | +9:29:36 | Jussi Broberg | 2:27:34 | ||
1352 | Vierestäohi (1353) | +9:30:41 | Niilo Vainikainen | 2:38:21 | ||
1353 | Järeä (1222) | +9:31:23 | Kimmo Lindqvist | 3:39:54 | ||
1354 | Ericsson SK 2 (1622) | +9:31:47 | Juho Vieruaho | 2:21:19 | ||
1355 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1042) | +9:32:18 | Timo Mäyränpää | 3:28:41 | ||
1356 | L.O.S.T (1688) | +9:32:34 | Ville Laine | 2:10:57 | ||
1357 | Janakkalan Jana (1536) | +9:33:14 | Jorma Lastunen | 3:56:55 | ||
1358 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928) | +9:33:17 | Jarno Koivula | 2:11:02 | ||
1359 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272) | +9:33:19 | Jani-Pekka Hirvonen | 2:35:36 | ||
1360 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1420) | +9:36:37 | Antti Hanhijärvi | 3:13:52 | ||
1361 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1432) | +9:36:47 | Mika Raitio | 2:02:29 | ||
1362 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523) | +9:38:58 | Vesa Suominen | 2:55:20 | ||
1363 | Terwaskannot (1634) | +9:39:03 | Jukka Sjösten | 1:59:38 | ||
1364 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1391) | +9:40:26 | Jerker Fagerholm | 2:47:10 | ||
1365 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009) | +9:41:44 | Jussu Hämynen | 2:34:36 | ||
1366 | Kaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560) | +9:42:08 | Tuomas Hormu | 2:44:23 | ||
1367 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1192) | +9:47:03 | Paula Porkka | 2:00:17 | ||
1368 | Sweco 3 (1646) | +9:47:31 | Aki Luntamo | 2:44:17 | ||
1369 | Liito-Oravat (1590) | +9:49:30 | Juha Pälve | 3:19:47 | ||
1370 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1555) | +9:51:14 | Teija Liponkoski | 2:46:19 | ||
1371 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1508) | +9:53:43 | Lauri Laakso | 2:19:16 | ||
1372 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1526) | +9:53:56 | Mika Karjalainen | 2:32:19 | ||
1373 | Jucat Team (1303) | +9:54:22 | Eemeli Mehto | 2:34:51 | ||
1374 | Ryttylän Kiri (1707) | +9:54:24 | Tomi Tamlander | 2:44:52 | ||
1375 | Turun Puristus 2 (1619) | +9:55:22 | Miika Törmä | 3:55:14 | ||
1376 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435) | +9:57:51 | Pekka Ruutikainen | 1:59:19 | ||
1377 | Joutomiehet (1339) | +10:00:58 | Laura Leppälä | 2:04:03 | ||
1378 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1334) | +10:02:34 | Jukka Manner | 2:16:13 | ||
1379 | KyS Juoksuklubi (1187) | +10:03:07 | Tommy Larvi | 1:52:29 | ||
1380 | MS Parma 10 (1487) | +10:04:00 | Tero Lehto | 1:51:51 | ||
1381 | ATC EFHK (1077) | +10:04:21 | Petri Seeste | 2:34:03 | ||
1382 | Insta Sports Club (1768) | +10:04:24 | Teemu Salmivesi | 2:17:54 | ||
1383 | Team Supponen (1532) | +10:06:16 | Liisa Peltonen | 2:44:07 | ||
1384 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180) | +10:07:12 | Lauri Vilhunen | 3:08:08 | ||
1385 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1268) | +10:07:32 | Markku Berg | 2:49:42 | ||
1386 | Serkkujen yö (562) | +10:08:08 | Panu Valjakka | 2:18:20 | ||
1387 | VSMAAKK (918) | +10:09:29 | Mikko Kuusela | 3:28:42 | ||
1388 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1291) | +10:09:45 | Jasser Huhtamaa | 2:45:23 | ||
1389 | Datactica (1024) | +10:11:57 | Jouko Pekkarinen | 2:44:55 | ||
1390 | Fc Yöjuoksun varjorasti (1529) | +10:12:20 | Anssi Halonen | 3:25:32 | ||
1391 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1006) | +10:13:59 | Simo Nieminen | 4:09:09 | ||
1392 | Surut (1564) | +10:15:36 | Tuomas Uusi-Hakala | 2:26:50 | ||
1393 | Team Kevola (1644) | +10:15:57 | Tuomo Yliluoma | 2:03:32 | ||
1394 | HeSeKeKo (1149) | +10:17:26 | Timo Kaskinen | 2:13:29 | ||
1395 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1415) | +10:21:07 | Joona Hartman | 2:04:18 | ||
1396 | Team Lost 2 (1520) | +10:21:41 | Ilkka Riikonen | 3:17:54 | ||
1397 | Numppi Brothers (1705) | +10:21:53 | Marko Mäkinen | 3:17:52 | ||
1398 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1292) | +10:22:08 | Pekka Järvenpää | 2:30:35 | ||
1399 | PVTUTKL (1333) | +10:25:50 | Risto Vehmas | 1:53:00 | ||
1400 | Laihian Luja 5 (1486) | +10:27:37 | Timo Saari | 2:42:17 | ||
1401 | Bylsuojaosto (1296) | +10:27:39 | Olli Rautee | 2:27:43 | ||
1402 | Skipoli (1612) | +10:29:43 | Juho Valli | 3:02:14 | ||
1403 | IK Örnen 2 (1278) | +10:30:11 | Iiro Örn | 2:41:11 | ||
1404 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1330) | +10:32:11 | Peter Granqvist | 3:10:00 | ||
1405 | Kehityssuunta (1062) | +10:33:24 | Pasi Kiviranta | 2:35:18 | ||
1406 | Raketoonarit (1609) | +10:33:51 | Markus Mutanen | 2:52:34 | ||
1407 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1556) | +10:37:21 | Timo Haapakumpu | 2:56:50 | ||
1408 | IBM Sport club (1118) | +10:37:58 | Harri Lintala | 3:14:22 | ||
1409 | Keffin suunnistajat (1325) | +10:38:41 | Heikki Haasmaa | 2:22:16 | ||
1410 | Fredriksbergs OK (1723) | +10:40:42 | Gustav Hilden | 2:21:23 | ||
1411 | Ison kirkon liha (1666) | +10:43:45 | Teemu Suurnäkki | 2:58:06 | ||
1412 | Sotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600) | +10:45:42 | Augusti Kankare | 2:44:47 | ||
1413 | Kela 2 (1255) | +10:46:24 | Sami Korhonen | 2:46:05 | ||
1414 | Contact force (1308) | +10:48:29 | Kari Seitz | 2:21:03 | ||
1415 | Team SOSE (1294) | +10:48:35 | Tommi Wallenius | 2:49:03 | ||
1416 | Kuopankiertäjät (1315) | +10:51:22 | Simo Kuoppamäki | 2:55:46 | ||
1417 | Liedon Eränkävijät 2 (1567) | +10:52:29 | Timo Hiiterä | 3:14:38 | ||
1418 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1595) | +10:52:54 | Mikko Mäkipää | 2:27:38 | ||
1419 | 3Polvea (1703) | +10:56:48 | Antti Rantasaari | 2:40:05 | ||
1420 | paimion rastipäälliköt (1740) | +10:57:39 | Joonas Scheinin | 4:02:35 | ||
1421 | Trafix (1642) | +10:58:04 | Atte Supponen | 2:55:49 | ||
1422 | Juridia Sports Club (1153) | +10:59:33 | Sami Kattelus | 3:58:42 | ||
1423 | K1 Katsastajat (1547) | +10:59:34 | Mikko Määttä | 2:03:32 | ||
1424 | Rastikarhut 5 (1344) | +11:03:17 | Timo Virtanen | 2:27:04 | ||
1425 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759) | +11:09:17 | Leena Valta | 2:20:28 | ||
1426 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579) | +11:12:04 | Akseli Väisänen | 2:32:41 | ||
1427 | IMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173) | +11:13:22 | Taneli Rahja | 4:17:09 | ||
1428 | OC Tuska (1721) | +11:13:46 | Janne Saarela | 2:52:00 | ||
1429 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1379) | +11:13:56 | Tuomas Valmari | 2:53:58 | ||
1430 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (1546) | +11:14:10 | Juho Valio | 3:03:08 | ||
1431 | Gauss-Krüger (1249) | +11:14:16 | Ville Herva | 1:42:24 | ||
1432 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1686) | +11:15:33 | Mika Nurminen | 3:28:04 | ||
1433 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1286) | +11:15:36 | Matti Kaasalainen | 2:21:31 | ||
1434 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1342) | +11:16:04 | Timo Lähteenmäki | 2:35:54 | ||
1435 | PK-VEHMAA (1690) | +11:19:44 | Oskari Kaskinen | 2:20:32 | ||
1436 | Salon Viesti 2 (1481) | +11:20:07 | Jari Uutela | 2:10:22 | ||
1437 | Kairankiertäjät (1631) | +11:21:41 | Juha-Matti Salmela | 3:25:21 | ||
1438 | Lauttapartio (1681) | +11:24:26 | Lauri Laatu | 2:47:41 | ||
1439 | Gustafsson seven (1605) | +11:25:09 | Tommi Gustafsson | 3:56:48 | ||
1440 | Paha Rasti 2 (1174) | +11:26:14 | Johannes Kaikkonen | 2:23:21 | ||
1441 | Finnbakels Oy (1751) | +11:31:40 | Ari Oinas | 2:46:08 | ||
1442 | Möbiuksen matka (1645) | +11:32:54 | Olli Koskela | 2:26:17 | ||
1443 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1185) | +11:34:03 | Hannu Husu | 2:33:24 | ||
1444 | Pummilla yöhön (1716) | +11:35:38 | Valtteri Kiuru | 2:13:23 | ||
1445 | Rasti-UHO (1568) | +11:37:10 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 1:50:40 | ||
1446 | Skrinnarit (1262) | +11:42:42 | Katri Malmström | 3:21:03 | ||
1447 | SK NappaRasti (1317) | +11:46:26 | Ari-Pekka Arponen | 2:46:53 | ||
1448 | Yle Åboland (1620) | +11:48:17 | Niclas Lundqvist | 2:55:52 | ||
1449 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531) | +11:49:15 | Ville Kujala | 3:02:49 | ||
1450 | LSALTSTO res (1599) | +11:53:35 | Pessi Honkasalo | 2:06:01 | ||
1451 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169) | +11:54:04 | Jouni Ikäheimonen | 2:57:55 | ||
1452 | Team Lohkare (1527) | +12:00:03 | Jarno Hakulinen | 2:40:32 | ||
1453 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1356) | +12:07:34 | Ilpo Inkeroinen | 2:49:11 | ||
1454 | MLP Orienteering (1770) | +12:10:26 | Juha Ollikainen | 2:58:00 | ||
1455 | Artjärven Ahjo (1307) | +12:12:15 | Mauno Siren | 3:58:38 | ||
1456 | TSE for the Future (1589) | +12:12:19 | Marko Niemimaa | 2:43:34 | ||
1457 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1444) | +12:19:47 | Matti Sarmanne | 5:02:02 | ||
1458 | IF Brahe 4 (1368) | +12:31:30 | Teija Valkeinen | 2:35:15 | ||
1459 | Ajokoirat (1283) | +12:32:40 | Ville Rahkonen | 2:10:48 | ||
1460 | Trimico (1730) | +12:35:07 | Antti Tikka | 2:58:01 | ||
1461 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1322) | +12:36:52 | Heikki Hurskainen | 3:08:46 | ||
1462 | WellGuide (1574) | +12:38:05 | Heikki Rauhala | 5:53:59 | ||
1463 | RastiPiikkiö 6 (1594) | +12:40:15 | Jaakko Sipola | 2:52:16 | ||
1464 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1652) | +12:40:29 | Sami Koponen | 2:17:32 | ||
1465 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1343) | +12:41:35 | Antti Kangasniemi | 3:26:34 | ||
1466 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1288) | +12:44:46 | Jaakko Vanhala | 2:07:02 | ||
1467 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1314) | +12:48:51 | Kimmo Koistinen | 2:09:17 | ||
1468 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1346) | +12:51:44 | Jaakko Senttula | 2:27:02 | ||
1469 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672) | +12:54:17 | Jyrki Kuula | 3:56:51 | ||
1470 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1335) | +12:55:48 | Anssu Ranta-aho | 2:57:00 | ||
1471 | Annikin Voimailijat (1312) | +12:56:10 | Maarit Särkilahti | 3:08:18 | ||
1472 | Sallan Karhut (1127) | +12:56:54 | Heikki Peltonen | 2:26:56 | ||
1473 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1366) | +13:02:41 | Pasi Voutilainen | 4:09:15 | ||
1474 | Pummaava Suku Salonen (1665) | +13:05:42 | Joonas Huhta | 2:02:32 | ||
1475 | Jouluksi kotiin (1347) | +13:07:41 | Niclas Wickström | 2:37:39 | ||
1476 | Kilpparit (1311) | +13:08:01 | Kalle Kilpiäinen | 3:14:06 | ||
1477 | Ajokoirat 2 (1630) | +13:08:11 | Mikko Nuutinen | 3:07:53 | ||
1478 | Antin Enkelit (1320) | +13:12:27 | Susan Humppi | 3:14:01 | ||
1479 | Hyvis Goes Fast (1558) | +13:33:32 | Tomi Kottonen | 3:20:57 | ||
1480 | Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739) | +13:36:36 | Arto Pihlaja | 3:41:33 | ||
1481 | Kompassibois (1571) | +13:45:54 | Kimmo Ahonen | 2:18:05 | ||
1482 | Vuorenveikot (1167) | +13:49:37 | Paulus Väyrynen | 3:55:08 | ||
1483 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1673) | +14:01:26 | Harri Autero | 2:43:44 | ||
1484 | X-Boomarit (1341) | +14:12:23 | Pekka Loponen | 3:48:08 | ||
1485 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566) | +14:19:07 | Juha Puhakka | 2:58:24 | ||
1486 | IC Events (1647) | +14:33:25 | Kristian Järnefelt | 3:08:26 | ||
1487 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1321) | +14:39:19 | Heikki Karvinen | 2:42:56 | ||
1488 | Mustat Veljet (1345) | +14:40:01 | Veera Nissi | 3:17:39 | ||
1489 | Nakkilan Wisa (1125) | +14:44:40 | Timo Rinne | 2:46:10 | ||
1490 | Liikennevirasto (1654) | +14:46:45 | Oskari Leppäaho | 4:08:14 | ||
1491 | -Hökkäilijät- (1592) | +14:59:41 | Antti Ritanen | 2:27:34 | ||
1492 | Spektrum (1522) | +15:04:57 | Frans Graeffe | 2:46:03 | ||
1493 | Rastikato (1337) | +15:31:17 | Natalia Kanko | 2:13:12 | ||
1494 | Knut Posse (1540) | +15:59:21 | Juho Partanen | 3:25:07 | ||
1495 | Vincit 2 (1553) | +16:13:19 | Henri Ahde | 2:40:11 | ||
1496 | Vierestäohi 2 (1757) | +16:47:37 | Lasse Vainikainen | 4:23:22 | ||
1497 | Net Man (1597) | +17:10:54 | Marjukka Ylitolonen | 3:56:41 | ||
1498 | Stadin ammattiopisto (1358) | +18:29:48 | Eero Lehtonen | 4:19:25 | ||
1499 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359) | +18:56:46 | Bror Backe | 2:38:10 | ||
1500 | DNA - SYV (1613) | +19:08:57 | Antti Jokinen | 5:53:34 | ||
1501 | EläMys (1354) | +19:44:55 | Unto Tyyskänen | 4:56:43 |