1 | 8 | Halden SK | NOR | 3:06:04 | |
| 1 Sabine Hauswirth | | | | 44:08 | 2. |
| 2 Hollie Orr | 47:50 | 41. | | 1:31:59 | 8. |
| 3 Anni-Maija Fincke | 34:33 | 2. | | 2:06:32 | 1. |
| 4 Mari Fasting | 59:32 | 6. | | 3:06:04 | 1. |
2 | 6 | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 3:06:57 | |
| 1 Lotta Karhola | | | | 44:58 | 22. |
| 2 Sonja Kyrölä | 47:14 | 30. | | 1:32:12 | 12. |
| 3 Venla Harju | 35:15 | 4. | | 2:07:27 | 6. |
| 4 Saila Kinni | 59:30 | 5. | | 3:06:57 | 2. |
3 | 4 | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 3:07:13 | |
| 1 Heini Wennman | | | | 45:37 | 37. |
| 2 Marttiina Joensuu | 46:29 | 16. | | 1:32:06 | 9. |
| 3 Sofia Haajanen | 34:32 | 1. | | 2:06:39 | 2. |
| 4 Marika Teini | 1:00:33 | 7. | | 3:07:13 | 3. |
4 | 13 | Koovee | FIN | 3:09:42 | |
| 1 Johanna Hulkkonen | | | | 44:24 | 10. |
| 2 Ulrika Uotila | 47:47 | 38. | | 1:32:11 | 11. |
| 3 Mia Niittynen | 38:11 | 18. | | 2:10:23 | 14. |
| 4 Svetlana Mironova | 59:19 | 3. | | 3:09:42 | 4. |
5 | 16 | Göteborg Majorna OK | SWE | 3:09:43 | |
| 1 Viktoria Ernstsson | | | | 45:52 | 49. |
| 2 Anna Forsberg | 43:30 | 2. | | 1:29:23 | 2. |
| 3 Lina Strand | 37:28 | 11. | | 2:06:51 | 3. |
| 4 Judith Wyder | 1:02:51 | 25. | | 3:09:43 | 5. |
6 | 2 | Alfta ÖSA OK | SWE | 3:10:09 | |
| 1 Galina Vinogradova | | | | 44:37 | 15. |
| 2 Sara Eskilsson | 45:39 | 11. | | 1:30:17 | 4. |
| 3 Josefine Engström | 36:57 | 8. | | 2:07:14 | 4. |
| 4 Natalia Gemperle | 1:02:55 | 27. | | 3:10:09 | 6. |
7 | 22 | Stora Tuna OK | SWE | 3:10:13 | |
| 1 Anna Mårsell | | | | 44:40 | 17. |
| 2 Johanna Erlandsson | 48:15 | 51. | | 1:32:56 | 29. |
| 3 Julia Gross | 40:03 | 32. | | 2:12:59 | 23. |
| 4 Tove Alexandersson | 57:14 | 1. | | 3:10:13 | 7. |
8 | 10 | IFK Lidingö SOK | SWE | 3:10:18 | |
| 1 Johanna Sanderi | | | | 46:31 | 68. |
| 2 Annica Gustafsson | 45:17 | 8. | | 1:31:48 | 6. |
| 3 Helena Karlsson | 35:42 | 5. | | 2:07:30 | 7. |
| 4 Anna Bachman | 1:02:47 | 24. | | 3:10:18 | 8. |
9 | 83 | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 3:10:19 | |
| 1 Eveliina Hirvonen | | | | 47:00 | 82. |
| 2 Salla Fagerudd | 45:12 | 7. | | 1:32:13 | 14. |
| 3 Inga Dambe | 35:06 | 3. | | 2:07:19 | 5. |
| 4 Saara Norrgrann | 1:03:00 | 28. | | 3:10:19 | 9. |
10 | 26 | IFK Göteborg | SWE | 3:11:28 | |
| 1 Isia Basset | | | | 45:41 | 43. |
| 2 Anna Närhi | 46:33 | 17. | | 1:32:14 | 15. |
| 3 Elin Månsson | 37:36 | 12. | | 2:09:50 | 9. |
| 4 Kirsi Nurmi | 1:01:37 | 13. | | 3:11:28 | 10. |
11 | 15 | MS Parma | FIN | 3:11:51 | |
| 1 Tiia Miettinen | | | | 45:36 | 36. |
| 2 Maija Sianoja | 44:53 | 4. | | 1:30:29 | 5. |
| 3 Tuulia Viberg | 38:53 | 22. | | 2:09:22 | 8. |
| 4 Anastasia Rudnaya | 1:02:28 | 19. | | 3:11:51 | 11. |
12 | 23 | OK Kåre | SWE | 3:11:55 | |
| 1 Martina Ruch | | | | 45:46 | 46. |
| 2 Kajsa Risby | 43:23 | 1. | | 1:29:10 | 1. |
| 3 Matilda Andersson | 41:28 | 55. | | 2:10:38 | 15. |
| 4 Lisa Risby | 1:01:17 | 11. | | 3:11:55 | 12. |
13 | 20 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 | SWE | 3:11:57 | |
| 1 Sofia Törnqvist | | | | 45:44 | 45. |
| 2 Alice Hugosson | 46:48 | 23. | | 1:32:33 | 23. |
| 3 Emma Bjessmo | 37:19 | 9. | | 2:09:52 | 10. |
| 4 Sarina Jenzer | 1:02:04 | 16. | | 3:11:57 | 13. |
14 | 18 | OK Linne | SWE | 3:12:24 | |
| 1 Hilda Forsgren | | | | 46:06 | 61. |
| 2 Riina Kuuselo | 46:23 | 15. | | 1:32:30 | 19. |
| 3 Annika Billstam | 37:24 | 10. | | 2:09:54 | 11. |
| 4 Catherine Taylor | 1:02:29 | 20. | | 3:12:24 | 14. |
15 | 19 | Fredrikstad SK | NOR | 3:14:56 | |
| 1 Marianne Riddervold Kahrs | | | | 45:02 | 26. |
| 2 Marit Kahrs | 49:25 | 79. | | 1:34:27 | 39. |
| 3 Emma Johansson | 37:50 | 13. | | 2:12:17 | 19. |
| 4 Heidi Östlid Bagstevold | 1:02:38 | 22. | | 3:14:56 | 15. |
16 | 9 | OK Tisaren | SWE | 3:15:58 | |
| 1 Marion Aebi | | | | 46:53 | 77. |
| 2 Josefin Tjernlund | 49:40 | 88. | | 1:36:33 | 71. |
| 3 Ellinor Tjernlund | 38:04 | 15. | | 2:14:37 | 32. |
| 4 Lilian Forsgren | 1:01:20 | 12. | | 3:15:58 | 16. |
17 | 14 | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 3:16:17 | |
| 1 Annika Rihma | | | | 46:39 | 72. |
| 2 Anu Åkerman | 45:19 | 9. | | 1:31:58 | 7. |
| 3 Laura Leijola | 40:52 | 42. | | 2:12:51 | 22. |
| 4 Julia Novikova | 1:03:26 | 30. | | 3:16:17 | 17. |
18 | 29 | OK Orion | SWE | 3:16:35 | |
| 1 Carlotta Scalet | | | | 45:40 | 41. |
| 2 Hanna Wisniewska | 51:28 | 124. | | 1:37:09 | 78. |
| 3 Tilda Johansson | 36:46 | 7. | | 2:13:55 | 26. |
| 4 Nadiya Volynska | 1:02:39 | 23. | | 3:16:35 | 18. |
19 | 3 | Järla Orientering | SWE | 3:16:43 | |
| 1 Ingjerd Myhre | | | | 44:38 | 16. |
| 2 Sara Sjökvist | 51:13 | 121. | | 1:35:52 | 59. |
| 3 Elsa Jansson | 36:23 | 6. | | 2:12:15 | 18. |
| 4 Emma Klingenberg | 1:04:28 | 38. | | 3:16:43 | 19. |
20 | 1 | Domnarvets GoIF | SWE | 3:17:25 | |
| 1 Jessica Tullie | | | | 45:33 | 35. |
| 2 Karolina A. Höjsgaard | 46:58 | 24. | | 1:32:31 | 21. |
| 3 Lena Eliasson | 40:38 | 38. | | 2:13:10 | 24. |
| 4 Dana Safka Brokov | 1:04:15 | 36. | | 3:17:25 | 20. |
21 | 95 | Halden SK 2 | NOR | 3:17:50 | |
| 1 Kine Hallan Steiwer | | | | 44:56 | 21. |
| 2 Lea Vercellotti | 47:10 | 26. | | 1:32:06 | 10. |
| 3 Hanna Haugen Nordbröden | 38:10 | 16. | | 2:10:16 | 13. |
| 4 Vendula Haldin | 1:07:34 | 56. | | 3:17:50 | 21. |
22 | 41 | Linköpings OK | SWE | 3:18:21 | |
| 1 Kajsa Hammarström | | | | 46:59 | 80. |
| 2 Sofia Salomonsson | 48:07 | 47. | | 1:35:06 | 52. |
| 3 Therese Klintberg | 41:59 | 62. | | 2:17:06 | 44. |
| 4 Alva Olsson | 1:01:15 | 9. | | 3:18:21 | 22. |
23 | 54 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 | SWE | 3:19:21 | |
| 1 Matleena Boström | | | | 45:25 | 32. |
| 2 Sofia Adolfsson | 50:45 | 111. | | 1:36:11 | 61. |
| 3 Ausrine Kutkaite | 38:20 | 20. | | 2:14:31 | 31. |
| 4 Adela Indrakova | 1:04:49 | 39. | | 3:19:21 | 23. |
24 | 36 | Lynx | FIN | 3:19:26 | |
| 1 Sara Karvonen | | | | 48:20 | 126. |
| 2 Anne-Mari Leskinen | 49:24 | 76. | | 1:37:44 | 98. |
| 3 Karoliina Sundberg | 38:10 | 17. | | 2:15:55 | 39. |
| 4 Aino Mänkärlä | 1:03:31 | 31. | | 3:19:26 | 24. |
25 | 482 | Freidig SPK | NOR | 3:19:32 | |
| 1 Hanne Sandstad | | | | 47:19 | 92. |
| 2 Malin Sandstad | 45:47 | 12. | | 1:33:06 | 33. |
| 3 Frida Säther | 43:47 | 82. | | 2:16:54 | 43. |
| 4 Karen Oline Kolstad | 1:02:38 | 21. | | 3:19:32 | 25. |
26 | 31 | IGTISA | LTU | 3:20:10 | |
| 1 Irina Nyberg | | | | 44:19 | 7. |
| 2 Ana Dvorianskaja | 48:13 | 50. | | 1:32:32 | 22. |
| 3 Kristina Rybakovaite | 40:02 | 31. | | 2:12:35 | 20. |
| 4 Sandra Pauzaite | 1:07:35 | 60. | | 3:20:10 | 26. |
27 | 48 | Pan-Kristianstad | SWE | 3:20:19 | |
| 1 Nicole Ljungdahl | | | | 44:50 | 19. |
| 2 Line Cederberg | 48:02 | 45. | | 1:32:52 | 26. |
| 3 Pim Hedberg | 38:56 | 23. | | 2:11:48 | 17. |
| 4 Ursula Kadan | 1:08:31 | 67. | | 3:20:19 | 27. |
28 | 37 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 3:20:30 | |
| 1 Taija Huuskonen | | | | 46:11 | 64. |
| 2 Mia Taini | 48:16 | 53. | | 1:34:28 | 41. |
| 3 Tia Tarkiainen | 43:35 | 76. | | 2:18:04 | 53. |
| 4 Merja Rantanen | 1:02:25 | 18. | | 3:20:30 | 28. |
29 | 46 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 3:20:30 | |
| 1 Sanna Kauppila | | | | 49:07 | 151. |
| 2 Sanni Kivelä | 44:11 | 3. | | 1:33:18 | 35. |
| 3 Jonna Juva | 47:50 | 157. | | 2:21:09 | 79. |
| 4 Emily Kemp | 59:21 | 4. | | 3:20:30 | 29. |
30 | 27 | Kangasala SK | FIN | 3:20:41 | |
| 1 Evely Kaasiku | | | | 44:58 | 24. |
| 2 Anna Kotkajuuri | 47:32 | 36. | | 1:32:31 | 20. |
| 3 Laura Ahonen | 45:08 | 102. | | 2:17:39 | 46. |
| 4 Outi Hytönen | 1:03:01 | 29. | | 3:20:41 | 30. |
31 | 25 | Sävedalens AIK | SWE | 3:20:47 | |
| 1 Maria Magnusson | | | | 45:52 | 50. |
| 2 Amilia Björklund | 48:33 | 59. | | 1:34:26 | 38. |
| 3 Anasatsia Denisova | 41:25 | 52. | | 2:15:51 | 37. |
| 4 Silje Ekroll Jahren | 1:04:56 | 40. | | 3:20:47 | 31. |
32 | 17 | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 3:20:54 | |
| 1 Mari Väänänen | | | | 46:07 | 62. |
| 2 Monika Topinkov | 51:50 | 133. | | 1:37:57 | 100. |
| 3 Paula Iso-Markku | 40:55 | 43. | | 2:18:53 | 57. |
| 4 Amlie Chataing | 1:02:00 | 15. | | 3:20:54 | 32. |
33 | 28 | IFK Moras OK | SWE | 3:21:07 | |
| 1 Fanni Gyurko | | | | 45:20 | 28. |
| 2 Isabel Salen | 47:25 | 33. | | 1:32:46 | 25. |
| 3 Anastasia Trubkina | 38:29 | 21. | | 2:11:15 | 16. |
| 4 Magdalena Olsson | 1:09:51 | 74. | | 3:21:07 | 33. |
34 | 60 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | FIN | 3:21:20 | |
| 1 Anni Haanpää | | | | 47:23 | 94. |
| 2 Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 47:11 | 29. | | 1:34:34 | 44. |
| 3 Jenni Laine | 39:54 | 29. | | 2:14:29 | 30. |
| 4 Tytti Kirvesmies | 1:06:51 | 51. | | 3:21:20 | 34. |
35 | 7 | Nydalens SK | NOR | 3:21:30 | |
| 1 Hanne Növik | | | | 53:54 | 276. |
| 2 Tone E Lye | 45:09 | 6. | | 1:39:04 | 119. |
| 3 Malin Sörensen | 38:19 | 19. | | 2:17:23 | 45. |
| 4 Siri Ulvestad | 1:04:06 | 35. | | 3:21:30 | 35. |
36 | 35 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | FIN | 3:21:38 | |
| 1 Lotta Kirvesmies | | | | 45:01 | 25. |
| 2 Filomena Kovacs | 47:52 | 42. | | 1:32:54 | 27. |
| 3 Saara Kukkonen | 43:05 | 69. | | 2:15:59 | 41. |
| 4 Laura Ramstein | 1:05:38 | 46. | | 3:21:38 | 36. |
37 | 30 | Hiisirasti | FIN | 3:22:02 | |
| 1 Inna Somova | | | | 46:23 | 66. |
| 2 Laura Kempas | 50:02 | 94. | | 1:36:25 | 64. |
| 3 Päivi Autio | 41:31 | 56. | | 2:17:56 | 51. |
| 4 Natalia Efimova | 1:04:05 | 34. | | 3:22:02 | 37. |
38 | 52 | Koovee 2 | FIN | 3:22:13 | |
| 1 Laura Vike | | | | 45:25 | 31. |
| 2 Henna Skog | 49:02 | 67. | | 1:34:28 | 40. |
| 3 Miina Kanko | 41:16 | 49. | | 2:15:44 | 35. |
| 4 Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 1:06:29 | 49. | | 3:22:13 | 38. |
39 | 315 | IL Tyrving | NOR | 3:23:00 | |
| 1 Weronika Cych | | | | 48:05 | 110. |
| 2 Mari Jevne Arnesen | 46:40 | 19. | | 1:34:45 | 51. |
| 3 Ida A Tiltnes | 43:17 | 72. | | 2:18:03 | 52. |
| 4 Ingunn H Weltzien | 1:04:57 | 41. | | 3:23:00 | 39. |
40 | 91 | OK Ravinen | SWE | 3:23:12 | |
| 1 Hanna Korhonen | | | | 48:13 | 117. |
| 2 Josefine Klintberg | 48:32 | 58. | | 1:36:45 | 72. |
| 3 Moa Westblad | 48:16 | 173. | | 2:25:02 | 103. |
| 4 Helena Jansson | 58:10 | 2. | | 3:23:12 | 40. |
41 | 115 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 | SWE | 3:23:15 | |
| 1 Moa Enmark | | | | 47:12 | 90. |
| 2 Kristine Berglia | 47:30 | 35. | | 1:34:43 | 50. |
| 3 Jennie Runesson | 41:04 | 46. | | 2:15:47 | 36. |
| 4 Agnes Leo | 1:07:27 | 55. | | 3:23:15 | 41. |
42 | 38 | OK Linne 2 | SWE | 3:23:41 | |
| 1 Bettina Aebi | | | | 48:04 | 108. |
| 2 Lisa Carlsson | 48:42 | 63. | | 1:36:46 | 73. |
| 3 Annika Björk | 39:59 | 30. | | 2:16:45 | 42. |
| 4 Inga Kazlauskaite | 1:06:56 | 52. | | 3:23:41 | 42. |
43 | 39 | Tullinge SK | SWE | 3:24:07 | |
| 1 Anna Ställberg | | | | 45:24 | 30. |
| 2 Sofia Lönnkvist | 49:10 | 71. | | 1:34:34 | 43. |
| 3 Joahnna Lönnkvist | 39:46 | 27. | | 2:14:21 | 27. |
| 4 Jenny Lönnkvist | 1:09:45 | 73. | | 3:24:07 | 43. |
44 | 24 | Lillomarka OL | NOR | 3:24:08 | |
| 1 Sandrine Mller | | | | 47:54 | 105. |
| 2 Karoline Sönsterudbråten | 49:25 | 80. | | 1:37:19 | 86. |
| 3 Ingvild Fleisje | 44:37 | 94. | | 2:21:57 | 85. |
| 4 Andrine Benjaminsen | 1:02:11 | 17. | | 3:24:08 | 44. |
45 | 78 | Lynx 2 | FIN | 3:24:13 | |
| 1 Anna Ojapalo | | | | 50:16 | 180. |
| 2 Taru Ikäheimonen | 48:12 | 49. | | 1:38:29 | 107. |
| 3 Tuuli Heikkilä | 39:20 | 24. | | 2:17:50 | 48. |
| 4 Kristine Bertuka | 1:06:23 | 48. | | 3:24:13 | 45. |
46 | 53 | Pargas IF | FIN | 3:24:18 | |
| 1 Amy Nymalm | | | | 46:55 | 79. |
| 2 Ida-Maria Cederberg | 50:41 | 108. | | 1:37:36 | 93. |
| 3 Sanna Nymalm | 41:43 | 57. | | 2:19:20 | 60. |
| 4 Yvonne Gunell | 1:04:57 | 42. | | 3:24:18 | 46. |
47 | 82 | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 3:24:24 | |
| 1 Anna Voutilainen | | | | 48:46 | 138. |
| 2 Salla Laitinen | 50:47 | 112. | | 1:39:34 | 123. |
| 3 Annukka Hanhijärvi | 43:33 | 75. | | 2:23:07 | 94. |
| 4 Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 1:01:16 | 10. | | 3:24:24 | 47. |
48 | 64 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 3:24:25 | |
| 1 Annabella Tolonen | | | | 49:02 | 145. |
| 2 Marjo Liikanen | 47:10 | 27. | | 1:36:13 | 62. |
| 3 Alena Nedarova | 42:09 | 63. | | 2:18:22 | 55. |
| 4 Hanna Raitanen | 1:06:02 | 47. | | 3:24:25 | 48. |
49 | 61 | Fossum IF | NOR | 3:24:28 | |
| 1 Sigrid Alexandersen | | | | 44:15 | 5. |
| 2 Tonje Vassend | 48:10 | 48. | | 1:32:25 | 18. |
| 3 Ragnhild Hjermstad | 43:29 | 74. | | 2:15:54 | 38. |
| 4 Victoria Hästad Björnstad | 1:08:34 | 68. | | 3:24:28 | 49. |
50 | 122 | Paimion Rasti 2 | FIN | 3:24:49 | |
| 1 Nina Temjakova | | | | 45:26 | 33. |
| 2 Mirkka KIvimäki | 49:42 | 89. | | 1:35:09 | 54. |
| 3 Milja Väätäjä | 40:29 | 36. | | 2:15:39 | 34. |
| 4 Satu Tahvonen | 1:09:10 | 70. | | 3:24:49 | 50. |
51 | 364 | Falköpings AIK OK | SWE | 3:24:52 | |
| 1 Sara Hagström | | | | 44:04 | 1. |
| 2 Jonna Jungåker | 51:16 | 122. | | 1:35:20 | 57. |
| 3 Ronja Jungåker | 37:57 | 14. | | 2:13:18 | 25. |
| 4 Amanda Blennow | 1:11:34 | 90. | | 3:24:52 | 51. |
52 | 50 | Black Sea OK | RUS | 3:25:09 | |
| 1 Nadya Orlova | | | | 48:27 | 131. |
| 2 Marya Kechkina | 49:36 | 87. | | 1:38:04 | 102. |
| 3 Anna Korolkova | 44:12 | 88. | | 2:22:16 | 88. |
| 4 Anastasya Neverova | 1:02:52 | 26. | | 3:25:09 | 52. |
53 | 129 | OK Kompas | UKR | 3:25:11 | |
| 1 Alona Sukharevska | | | | 45:16 | 27. |
| 2 Viktoriia Sukharevska | 52:27 | 145. | | 1:37:43 | 97. |
| 3 Anastasiia Danylova | 43:23 | 73. | | 2:21:07 | 78. |
| 4 Evgenyja Veremeenko | 1:04:03 | 32. | | 3:25:11 | 53. |
54 | 70 | OK Trian | FIN | 3:25:48 | |
| 1 Elli Virta | | | | 44:21 | 9. |
| 2 Karoliina Martikainen | 48:36 | 62. | | 1:32:58 | 30. |
| 3 Katja von Schoultz | 41:25 | 53. | | 2:14:24 | 29. |
| 4 Mari Seppänen | 1:11:24 | 89. | | 3:25:48 | 54. |
55 | 62 | Ärla IF | SWE | 3:25:49 | |
| 1 Lisa Andersson | | | | 46:09 | 63. |
| 2 Linn Axelsson | 51:57 | 135. | | 1:38:06 | 103. |
| 3 Alexandra Forss | 45:49 | 115. | | 2:23:55 | 99. |
| 4 Susen Lösch | 1:01:53 | 14. | | 3:25:49 | 55. |
56 | 63 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:25:51 | |
| 1 Pihla Otsamo | | | | 45:38 | 38. |
| 2 Anniina Suhonen | 50:42 | 109. | | 1:36:20 | 63. |
| 3 Milla Mattila | 41:56 | 61. | | 2:18:16 | 54. |
| 4 Tiina Haarlaa | 1:07:34 | 58. | | 3:25:51 | 56. |
57 | 75 | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 3:26:00 | |
| 1 Liga Arniece | | | | 45:28 | 34. |
| 2 Maria Määttänen | 46:44 | 21. | | 1:32:13 | 13. |
| 3 Ida Haapala | 40:25 | 34. | | 2:12:38 | 21. |
| 4 Emilia Stählberg | 1:13:22 | 107. | | 3:26:00 | 57. |
58 | 87 | SK Pohjantähti 2 | FIN | 3:26:14 | |
| 1 Saana-Maria Rahko | | | | 48:29 | 132. |
| 2 Laura Lakanen | 48:21 | 56. | | 1:36:50 | 76. |
| 3 Henriikka Haapasalo | 48:25 | 176. | | 2:25:16 | 105. |
| 4 Anna Haataja | 1:00:58 | 8. | | 3:26:14 | 58. |
59 | 155 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:26:45 | |
| 1 Laura Joonas | | | | 47:06 | 84. |
| 2 Miitu Korhonen | 49:24 | 77. | | 1:36:30 | 69. |
| 3 Anna Moilanen | 45:09 | 103. | | 2:21:40 | 83. |
| 4 Alma Toivonen | 1:05:05 | 44. | | 3:26:45 | 59. |
60 | 365 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 | NOR | 3:26:50 | |
| 1 Marthe Glöersen | | | | 47:01 | 83. |
| 2 Line Hagman | 49:28 | 82. | | 1:36:30 | 68. |
| 3 Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen | 45:21 | 106. | | 2:21:51 | 84. |
| 4 Louise Oram | 1:04:58 | 43. | | 3:26:50 | 60. |
61 | 34 | NTNUI | NOR | 3:26:58 | |
| 1 Audhild Bakken Rognstad | | | | 49:15 | 156. |
| 2 Ida Lindkvist | 45:02 | 5. | | 1:34:17 | 37. |
| 3 Julie Störmer | 44:45 | 100. | | 2:19:02 | 59. |
| 4 Linn Hokholt | 1:07:55 | 65. | | 3:26:58 | 61. |
62 | 73 | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 3:27:01 | |
| 1 Maiju Kovanen | | | | 46:53 | 78. |
| 2 Elisa Viholainen | 51:30 | 125. | | 1:38:24 | 105. |
| 3 Kaisa Klemettinen | 44:18 | 91. | | 2:22:42 | 91. |
| 4 Veera Klemettinen | 1:04:18 | 37. | | 3:27:01 | 62. |
63 | 21 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter | SWE | 3:27:05 | |
| 1 Jana Knapova | | | | 44:20 | 8. |
| 2 Moa Leijon-Lind | 45:31 | 10. | | 1:29:52 | 3. |
| 3 Frida Hellstadius | 40:07 | 33. | | 2:10:00 | 12. |
| 4 Vendula Horcickova | 1:17:05 | 149. | | 3:27:05 | 63. |
64 | 110 | Koovee 3 | FIN | 3:27:30 | |
| 1 Marika Hara | | | | 45:48 | 47. |
| 2 Reetta Lakanen | 47:18 | 32. | | 1:33:07 | 34. |
| 3 Ella Skog | 42:48 | 67. | | 2:15:56 | 40. |
| 4 Elo Saue | 1:11:34 | 91. | | 3:27:30 | 64. |
65 | 57 | MS Parma 2 | FIN | 3:27:37 | |
| 1 Susanna Tervo | | | | 50:45 | 193. |
| 2 Sanna Paukkunen | 47:48 | 39. | | 1:38:33 | 109. |
| 3 Anni Heikkonen | 41:15 | 48. | | 2:19:49 | 61. |
| 4 Laura Portin | 1:07:48 | 64. | | 3:27:37 | 65. |
66 | 134 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 | FIN | 3:27:58 | |
| 1 Anu Uhotoinen | | | | 49:56 | 172. |
| 2 Essi Hietaoja | 48:33 | 60. | | 1:38:30 | 108. |
| 3 Jenna Tulonen | 42:14 | 64. | | 2:20:44 | 72. |
| 4 Marianne Haug | 1:07:13 | 54. | | 3:27:58 | 66. |
67 | 104 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 | SWE | 3:28:03 | |
| 1 Emma Bergman | | | | 50:44 | 192. |
| 2 Jennie Andersson | 49:06 | 68. | | 1:39:51 | 127. |
| 3 Hanna Persson | 40:29 | 35. | | 2:20:20 | 65. |
| 4 Frida Nero | 1:07:42 | 62. | | 3:28:03 | 67. |
68 | 11 | Bäkkelagets SK | NOR | 3:28:21 | |
| 1 Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve | | | | 44:29 | 13. |
| 2 Lene Godager Kaas | 47:49 | 40. | | 1:32:18 | 16. |
| 3 Lone Brochmann | 42:46 | 66. | | 2:15:05 | 33. |
| 4 Kine Gulliksen | 1:13:16 | 106. | | 3:28:21 | 68. |
69 | 56 | NTNUI 2 | NOR | 3:28:35 | |
| 1 Kristine Fjellanger | | | | 47:07 | 86. |
| 2 Marte Hoff Hagen | 49:24 | 78. | | 1:36:32 | 70. |
| 3 Kristine Fjeldbo | 44:15 | 89. | | 2:20:47 | 73. |
| 4 Anna Ulvensöen | 1:07:47 | 63. | | 3:28:35 | 69. |
70 | 148 | OK Trian 2 | FIN | 3:29:32 | |
| 1 Tatiana Rozova | | | | 48:58 | 141. |
| 2 Anna-Sofia Marila | 51:59 | 138. | | 1:40:57 | 133. |
| 3 Outi Hasu | 41:47 | 59. | | 2:22:45 | 92. |
| 4 Elffors Anna | 1:06:47 | 50. | | 3:29:32 | 70. |
71 | 188 | OK77 | FIN | 3:29:46 | |
| 1 Miina Ruokolainen | | | | 50:35 | 188. |
| 2 Janina Donner | 46:47 | 22. | | 1:37:22 | 87. |
| 3 Vivian Lindholm | 46:58 | 145. | | 2:24:21 | 101. |
| 4 Ina Westerlund | 1:05:25 | 45. | | 3:29:46 | 71. |
72 | 67 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 | SWE | 3:30:54 | |
| 1 Elin Dahlin | | | | 48:14 | 118. |
| 2 Eva Elfving | 49:25 | 81. | | 1:37:39 | 95. |
| 3 Sara Johansson | 41:14 | 47. | | 2:18:54 | 58. |
| 4 Johanna Lindberg | 1:12:00 | 96. | | 3:30:54 | 72. |
73 | 159 | Täby OK | SWE | 3:31:22 | |
| 1 Emma Hagrot | | | | 49:05 | 149. |
| 2 Hanna Hänström | 48:20 | 54. | | 1:37:26 | 89. |
| 3 Maria Gorczyca | 46:16 | 126. | | 2:23:42 | 97. |
| 4 Lenka Poklopova | 1:07:39 | 61. | | 3:31:22 | 73. |
74 | 96 | OK Tisaren 2 | SWE | 3:31:35 | |
| 1 Lovisa Persson | | | | 45:40 | 42. |
| 2 Anna Hallmn | 55:27 | 193. | | 1:41:08 | 136. |
| 3 Andrea Svensson | 39:42 | 26. | | 2:20:50 | 74. |
| 4 Rebecka Nylin | 1:10:44 | 81. | | 3:31:35 | 74. |
75 | 43 | Rastikarhut | FIN | 3:31:43 | |
| 1 Mira Kaskinen | | | | 45:39 | 40. |
| 2 Tuija Kuusela | 46:41 | 20. | | 1:32:20 | 17. |
| 3 Elli Peltomäki | 45:34 | 110. | | 2:17:54 | 49. |
| 4 Laura Jakobsson | 1:13:48 | 113. | | 3:31:43 | 75. |
76 | 85 | Nord West | RUS | 3:31:46 | |
| 1 Daria Panchenko | | | | 48:22 | 129. |
| 2 Zlata Malysheva | 55:20 | 189. | | 1:43:42 | 154. |
| 3 Inga Hafizova | 43:57 | 84. | | 2:27:40 | 130. |
| 4 Tatiana Bevza | 1:04:05 | 33. | | 3:31:46 | 76. |
77 | 80 | Tullinge SK 2 | SWE | 3:31:54 | |
| 1 Sara Lundblad | | | | 47:42 | 102. |
| 2 Amanda Berggren | 49:35 | 84. | | 1:37:17 | 85. |
| 3 Magdalena Vande Voorde | 43:42 | 80. | | 2:20:59 | 76. |
| 4 Rebecka Heinrup | 1:10:54 | 83. | | 3:31:54 | 77. |
78 | 557 | OK Hällen | SWE | 3:32:03 | |
| 1 Lauriane Beauvisage | | | | 46:00 | 52. |
| 2 Johanna Engström | 46:34 | 18. | | 1:32:34 | 24. |
| 3 Klara Novotna | 48:08 | 168. | | 2:20:42 | 71. |
| 4 Anna Soprrong | 1:11:20 | 88. | | 3:32:03 | 78. |
79 | 51 | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 3:32:05 | |
| 1 Laura Pajunen | | | | 46:03 | 56. |
| 2 Salla Lilja | 52:46 | 150. | | 1:38:49 | 115. |
| 3 Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 39:38 | 25. | | 2:18:27 | 56. |
| 4 Sigrid Ruul | 1:13:37 | 110. | | 3:32:05 | 79. |
80 | 72 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:32:05 | |
| 1 Maiju Nurmela | | | | 47:41 | 101. |
| 2 Matleena Juvonen | 50:08 | 96. | | 1:37:49 | 99. |
| 3 Reetta Juvonen | 44:44 | 98. | | 2:22:34 | 90. |
| 4 Veera Kortelainen | 1:09:31 | 71. | | 3:32:05 | 80. |
81 | 81 | Kangasala SK 2 | FIN | 3:32:12 | |
| 1 Hilda Kukonlehto | | | | 49:01 | 144. |
| 2 Netta Rajamäki | 49:49 | 91. | | 1:38:51 | 117. |
| 3 Minna Saarinen | 41:24 | 51. | | 2:20:15 | 64. |
| 4 Mari Schutskoff | 1:11:57 | 95. | | 3:32:12 | 81. |
82 | 343 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 | FIN | 3:32:13 | |
| 1 Heidi Haapasalo | | | | 47:10 | 89. |
| 2 Maria Laine | 47:27 | 34. | | 1:34:38 | 46. |
| 3 Tuija Laine-Itävuo | 46:28 | 134. | | 2:21:06 | 77. |
| 4 Annika Viilo | 1:11:06 | 85. | | 3:32:13 | 82. |
83 | 109 | Umeå OK | SWE | 3:32:24 | |
| 1 Klara Yngvesson | | | | 50:20 | 183. |
| 2 Jenny Wegebro | 49:12 | 72. | | 1:39:33 | 122. |
| 3 Stina Nilsson | 41:00 | 45. | | 2:20:33 | 69. |
| 4 Åsa Otterbjörk | 1:11:50 | 94. | | 3:32:24 | 83. |
84 | 135 | MS Parma 3 | FIN | 3:32:27 | |
| 1 Essi Hakala | | | | 49:59 | 174. |
| 2 Katja Mjösund | 48:26 | 57. | | 1:38:26 | 106. |
| 3 Anni Valtonen | 41:44 | 58. | | 2:20:10 | 62. |
| 4 Elisa Mäkinen | 1:12:17 | 101. | | 3:32:27 | 84. |
85 | 149 | OK Kapa | LAT | 3:34:17 | |
| 1 Laura Leiboma | | | | 47:36 | 99. |
| 2 Agnese Dzerve | 52:52 | 151. | | 1:40:28 | 130. |
| 3 Ieva Ruksane | 46:13 | 125. | | 2:26:42 | 121. |
| 4 Irita Pukite | 1:07:35 | 59. | | 3:34:17 | 85. |
86 | 42 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | SWE | 3:34:18 | |
| 1 Elna Forsberg | | | | 46:02 | 55. |
| 2 Isa Envall | 51:10 | 118. | | 1:37:13 | 82. |
| 3 Tova Olsson | 46:21 | 131. | | 2:23:34 | 96. |
| 4 Anna Serralonga | 1:10:43 | 79. | | 3:34:18 | 86. |
87 | 84 | Kalevan Rasti 2 | FIN | 3:34:19 | |
| 1 Silja Kauppinen | | | | 44:31 | 14. |
| 2 Mari Väisänen | 49:01 | 66. | | 1:33:33 | 36. |
| 3 Siiri Silvennoinen | 40:49 | 41. | | 2:14:22 | 28. |
| 4 Hanna Laine | 1:19:56 | 179. | | 3:34:19 | 87. |
88 | 71 | KFUM Örebro OK | SWE | 3:34:33 | |
| 1 Anette Carlsson | | | | 48:07 | 113. |
| 2 Elsa Ekelin | 50:44 | 110. | | 1:38:52 | 118. |
| 3 Emma Viktorin | 48:06 | 165. | | 2:26:58 | 124. |
| 4 Ellinor Eriksson | 1:07:34 | 57. | | 3:34:33 | 88. |
89 | 44 | Halden SK 3 | NOR | 3:34:51 | |
| 1 Sabine Rothaug | | | | 47:24 | 95. |
| 2 Bodil Helgerud | 47:14 | 31. | | 1:34:38 | 47. |
| 3 Gina Granstedt | 46:18 | 128. | | 2:20:56 | 75. |
| 4 Lizzie Ingham | 1:13:54 | 116. | | 3:34:51 | 89. |
90 | 121 | IFK Moras OK 2 | SWE | 3:34:57 | |
| 1 Hanna Eriksson | | | | 49:14 | 155. |
| 2 Indre Valaite | 49:35 | 85. | | 1:38:50 | 116. |
| 3 Ilona Haarlaa | 44:25 | 92. | | 2:23:15 | 95. |
| 4 Johanka Simkova | 1:11:42 | 93. | | 3:34:57 | 90. |
91 | 89 | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 3:35:03 | |
| 1 Sari Nurmela | | | | 46:43 | 73. |
| 2 Riikka Kalliomaa | 49:45 | 90. | | 1:36:29 | 66. |
| 3 Raita Pakkanen | 45:04 | 101. | | 2:21:33 | 81. |
| 4 Elina Kilpeläinen | 1:13:29 | 108. | | 3:35:03 | 91. |
92 | 120 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 | SWE | 3:35:12 | |
| 1 Gabriella Gustavsson | | | | 48:03 | 107. |
| 2 Elin Granstedt | 51:37 | 128. | | 1:39:40 | 124. |
| 3 Sara Granstedt | 42:41 | 65. | | 2:22:21 | 89. |
| 4 Moa Svensson | 1:12:51 | 104. | | 3:35:12 | 92. |
93 | 177 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 | SWE | 3:38:18 | |
| 1 Ekaterina Ryazanova | | | | 48:10 | 116. |
| 2 Sara Helander | 55:20 | 190. | | 1:43:31 | 152. |
| 3 Lena Nordlund | 44:37 | 93. | | 2:28:08 | 133. |
| 4 Emma Johansson | 1:10:10 | 76. | | 3:38:18 | 93. |
94 | 283 | Vittjärvs IK | SWE | 3:38:30 | |
| 1 Andrea Wickbom | | | | 51:59 | 223. |
| 2 Sofia Westin | 53:46 | 162. | | 1:45:45 | 180. |
| 3 Amanda Holmgren | 43:12 | 71. | | 2:28:58 | 139. |
| 4 Evelina Wickbom | 1:09:32 | 72. | | 3:38:30 | 94. |
95 | 58 | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 3:38:33 | |
| 1 Piia Latva-Kiskola | | | | 52:03 | 226. |
| 2 Suvi Heittola | 54:26 | 174. | | 1:46:29 | 189. |
| 3 Johanna Kriikkula | 39:50 | 28. | | 2:26:20 | 114. |
| 4 Satu Heittola | 1:12:12 | 100. | | 3:38:33 | 95. |
96 | 32 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:38:45 | |
| 1 Maija Hakala | | | | 45:23 | 29. |
| 2 Elena Pisarenko | 52:57 | 153. | | 1:38:20 | 104. |
| 3 Heta Virtanen | 49:32 | 200. | | 2:27:53 | 131. |
| 4 Ildiko Szerencsi | 1:10:52 | 82. | | 3:38:45 | 96. |
97 | 86 | OK Orion 2 | SWE | 3:38:56 | |
| 1 Myrra Carlsson | | | | 46:04 | 59. |
| 2 Ida Öbro | 50:24 | 102. | | 1:36:29 | 67. |
| 3 Sara Jonsson | 41:25 | 54. | | 2:17:55 | 50. |
| 4 Agata Stragewisz | 1:21:01 | 194. | | 3:38:56 | 97. |
98 | 90 | Rehns BK | SWE | 3:39:02 | |
| 1 Ekaterina Nikitina | | | | 46:37 | 69. |
| 2 Sandra Grosberga | 49:09 | 70. | | 1:35:47 | 58. |
| 3 Wilma Lagerhäll | 48:07 | 166. | | 2:23:54 | 98. |
| 4 Kristin Olovsson | 1:15:07 | 124. | | 3:39:02 | 98. |
99 | 664 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 | SWE | 3:39:05 | |
| 1 Nelly Carlsson | | | | 45:53 | 51. |
| 2 Frida Emanuelsson | 59:08 | 252. | | 1:45:01 | 167. |
| 3 Elise Josefsson | 43:54 | 83. | | 2:28:56 | 138. |
| 4 Jannie Hagård | 1:10:09 | 75. | | 3:39:05 | 99. |
100 | 69 | OK Södertörn | SWE | 3:39:12 | |
| 1 Hanna Lagerberg | | | | 46:37 | 70. |
| 2 Tove Lagerberg | 48:04 | 46. | | 1:34:41 | 49. |
| 3 Louise Markstedt | 43:05 | 70. | | 2:17:47 | 47. |
| 4 Marielle Larsson | 1:21:25 | 208. | | 3:39:12 | 100. |
101 | 94 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:39:19 | |
| 1 Noora Hyyrynen | | | | 48:45 | 137. |
| 2 Henna Pylvänäinen | 51:11 | 119. | | 1:39:56 | 128. |
| 3 Kirsi Kiiskinen | 40:37 | 37. | | 2:20:34 | 70. |
| 4 Marja Laukkanen | 1:18:45 | 165. | | 3:39:19 | 101. |
102 | 102 | Rastivarsat | FIN | 3:39:36 | |
| 1 Ella Hyvärinen | | | | 49:41 | 166. |
| 2 Milla Lohikainen | 52:35 | 147. | | 1:42:16 | 148. |
| 3 Roosa Pelkonen | 46:47 | 140. | | 2:29:04 | 141. |
| 4 Irina Mihalko | 1:10:32 | 78. | | 3:39:36 | 102. |
103 | 525 | OK Tranan | SWE | 3:41:06 | |
| 1 Lisa Johansson | | | | 47:25 | 96. |
| 2 Ulrika Kindlund | 47:11 | 28. | | 1:34:36 | 45. |
| 3 Emma Nilsson | 52:38 | 257. | | 2:27:15 | 125. |
| 4 Sara Kindlund | 1:13:51 | 115. | | 3:41:06 | 103. |
104 | 251 | NTNUI 4 | NOR | 3:41:21 | |
| 1 Kristin Antonsen | | | | 49:16 | 157. |
| 2 Maren Jansson Haverstad | 47:59 | 44. | | 1:37:15 | 83. |
| 3 Silje Arntzen | 46:58 | 146. | | 2:24:13 | 100. |
| 4 Gunhild Rogne Halland | 1:17:08 | 150. | | 3:41:21 | 104. |
105 | 130 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 | SWE | 3:41:53 | |
| 1 Anna Kindlundh | | | | 49:24 | 159. |
| 2 Jo Stevenson | 55:33 | 194. | | 1:44:58 | 165. |
| 3 Sofie Ohlsson | 44:43 | 96. | | 2:29:41 | 145. |
| 4 Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | 1:12:11 | 99. | | 3:41:53 | 105. |
106 | 234 | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 3:41:53 | |
| 1 Veronika Ivanova | | | | 53:42 | 266. |
| 2 Hanne Kolehmainen | 51:47 | 132. | | 1:45:29 | 173. |
| 3 Veronika Kortyleva | 40:56 | 44. | | 2:26:25 | 116. |
| 4 Sanna Andelin | 1:15:28 | 127. | | 3:41:53 | 106. |
107 | 123 | Asker SK | NOR | 3:41:55 | |
| 1 Tilla Farnes Hennum | | | | 47:50 | 103. |
| 2 Margrethe Wislöff | 51:51 | 134. | | 1:39:42 | 125. |
| 3 Kaja Braten Lövald | 40:45 | 40. | | 2:20:27 | 67. |
| 4 Barbara Köhle | 1:21:28 | 209. | | 3:41:55 | 107. |
108 | 137 | Sundsvalls OK | SWE | 3:42:07 | |
| 1 | | | | 46:38 | 71. |
| 2 Hedwig Haas | 46:21 | 13. | | 1:32:59 | 31. |
| 3 Frida Vikström | 53:29 | 279. | | 2:26:29 | 118. |
| 4 | 1:15:37 | 129. | | 3:42:07 | 108. |
109 | 147 | Espoon Suunta 2 | FIN | 3:42:18 | |
| 1 Anni Kivilaakso | | | | 50:26 | 185. |
| 2 Heidi Plit | 49:19 | 74. | | 1:39:46 | 126. |
| 3 Melina Lahdenperä | 45:58 | 118. | | 2:25:45 | 110. |
| 4 Sini Pekkala | 1:16:33 | 143. | | 3:42:18 | 109. |
110 | 47 | Frol IL | NOR | 3:42:32 | |
| 1 Göril Rönning Sund | | | | 47:16 | 91. |
| 2 Kari Svingheim | 51:22 | 123. | | 1:38:38 | 111. |
| 3 Sara Profors | 47:47 | 156. | | 2:26:26 | 117. |
| 4 Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad | 1:16:06 | 137. | | 3:42:32 | 110. |
111 | 92 | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:42:42 | |
| 1 Kaisa Lylynperä | | | | 49:52 | 170. |
| 2 Venla Kinnala | 59:52 | 269. | | 1:49:44 | 203. |
| 3 Alli Haavisto | 41:20 | 50. | | 2:31:05 | 150. |
| 4 Enni Jalava | 1:11:37 | 92. | | 3:42:42 | 111. |
112 | 79 | IF Femman | FIN | 3:42:46 | |
| 1 Olga Novikova | | | | 46:05 | 60. |
| 2 Julia Torrkulla | 1:03:35 | 353. | | 1:49:40 | 202. |
| 3 Pernilla Tunis | 44:08 | 86. | | 2:33:49 | 160. |
| 4 Victoria Höstman | 1:08:56 | 69. | | 3:42:46 | 112. |
113 | 12 | OK Pan Århus | DEN | 3:43:07 | |
| 1 Josefine Lind | | | | 44:42 | 18. |
| 2 Caroline Gjötterup | 49:49 | 92. | | 1:34:32 | 42. |
| 3 Caroline Finderup | 45:54 | 116. | | 2:20:26 | 66. |
| 4 Josephine Dewett | 1:22:40 | 226. | | 3:43:07 | 113. |
114 | 186 | Kangasala SK 3 | FIN | 3:43:17 | |
| 1 Sirra Toivonen | | | | 49:40 | 165. |
| 2 Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 51:30 | 126. | | 1:41:11 | 137. |
| 3 Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 45:29 | 108. | | 2:26:40 | 120. |
| 4 Riina Liuha | 1:16:37 | 144. | | 3:43:17 | 114. |
115 | 93 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | FIN | 3:43:26 | |
| 1 Lotta Eerola | | | | 44:58 | 23. |
| 2 Sanni Kymäläinen | 47:56 | 43. | | 1:32:54 | 28. |
| 3 Sara Kurth | 49:53 | 206. | | 2:22:48 | 93. |
| 4 Ellu Munukka | 1:20:38 | 187. | | 3:43:26 | 115. |
116 | 185 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 | FIN | 3:43:37 | |
| 1 Virpi Remahl | | | | 51:32 | 210. |
| 2 Kirsi Koivuniemi | 49:21 | 75. | | 1:40:54 | 132. |
| 3 Anu Tahvanainen | 46:43 | 137. | | 2:27:38 | 129. |
| 4 Anu Nurmela | 1:15:59 | 135. | | 3:43:37 | 116. |
117 | 88 | Byåsen IL | NOR | 3:43:50 | |
| 1 Ragnhild Eide | | | | 47:08 | 87. |
| 2 Lene Berg Hansen | 50:03 | 95. | | 1:37:12 | 81. |
| 3 Emilie Liabakk Eriksen | 49:10 | 188. | | 2:26:22 | 115. |
| 4 Emma Arnesen | 1:17:28 | 154. | | 3:43:50 | 117. |
118 | 98 | Tullinge SK 3 | SWE | 3:44:11 | |
| 1 Ellinor Fryxell | | | | 50:14 | 178. |
| 2 Tina Junegard | 51:58 | 136. | | 1:42:12 | 147. |
| 3 Elin Sundqvist | 47:22 | 151. | | 2:29:34 | 144. |
| 4 Frida Junegard | 1:14:36 | 121. | | 3:44:11 | 118. |
119 | 113 | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 3:44:14 | |
| 1 Anni Toiviainen | | | | 50:18 | 182. |
| 2 Liisa Nenonen | 51:34 | 127. | | 1:41:53 | 143. |
| 3 Roosa Similä | 43:45 | 81. | | 2:25:38 | 109. |
| 4 Marjut Turunen | 1:18:35 | 164. | | 3:44:14 | 119. |
120 | 146 | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:44:14 | |
| 1 Aino Väyrynen | | | | 46:04 | 58. |
| 2 Salla Töyrylä | 51:06 | 115. | | 1:37:10 | 79. |
| 3 Roosa Metsola | 47:59 | 161. | | 2:25:09 | 104. |
| 4 Päivi Pirtilä | 1:19:04 | 170. | | 3:44:14 | 120. |
121 | 154 | Varegg IL | NOR | 3:44:24 | |
| 1 Kristin Löfgren | | | | 45:39 | 39. |
| 2 Christiane Trosse | 51:07 | 116. | | 1:36:46 | 74. |
| 3 Ingunn Rognsvåg | 45:10 | 104. | | 2:21:57 | 86. |
| 4 Kårhild Nordstad | 1:22:27 | 225. | | 3:44:24 | 121. |
122 | 529 | OK Fortuna | LTU | 3:44:27 | |
| 1 Aiste Traubiene | | | | 50:26 | 184. |
| 2 Judita Traubaite | 48:16 | 52. | | 1:38:42 | 113. |
| 3 Migle Susinskaite | 47:51 | 158. | | 2:26:34 | 119. |
| 4 Agne Paspirgelyte | 1:17:52 | 157. | | 3:44:27 | 122. |
123 | 183 | Sävedalens AIK 2 | SWE | 3:44:30 | |
| 1 Emma Andersson | | | | 48:26 | 130. |
| 2 Märta Molln | 49:35 | 86. | | 1:38:02 | 101. |
| 3 Erika Lindqvist | 50:11 | 213. | | 2:28:14 | 135. |
| 4 Ida Maria Svensson | 1:16:16 | 138. | | 3:44:30 | 123. |
124 | 143 | Fossum IF 2 | NOR | 3:44:33 | |
| 1 Guro Vassend | | | | 48:21 | 127. |
| 2 Pernille Jebens Katla | 49:07 | 69. | | 1:37:29 | 91. |
| 3 Maria Brodin | 47:21 | 150. | | 2:24:51 | 102. |
| 4 Anna Brodin | 1:19:42 | 176. | | 3:44:33 | 124. |
125 | 59 | OK Denseln | SWE | 3:44:41 | |
| 1 Linnea Claesdotter | | | | 46:15 | 65. |
| 2 Jenny Björk | 49:50 | 93. | | 1:36:06 | 60. |
| 3 Sarah Persson | 51:30 | 236. | | 2:27:36 | 128. |
| 4 Hanna Eriksson | 1:17:04 | 148. | | 3:44:41 | 125. |
126 | 117 | Omega | RUS | 3:45:31 | |
| 1 Zoya Tikhonova | | | | 53:16 | 256. |
| 2 Elena Kheldert | 55:18 | 187. | | 1:48:34 | 198. |
| 3 Maria Krylova | 46:11 | 123. | | 2:34:46 | 165. |
| 4 Veronika Kalinina | 1:10:44 | 80. | | 3:45:31 | 126. |
127 | 33 | Eksjö SOK | SWE | 3:45:53 | |
| 1 Fanny Sundblad | | | | 48:06 | 111. |
| 2 Sanna Fasth | 47:05 | 25. | | 1:35:12 | 55. |
| 3 Lotta Sundblad | 54:12 | 292. | | 2:29:24 | 143. |
| 4 Agnes Adolfsson | 1:16:29 | 142. | | 3:45:53 | 127. |
128 | 204 | Pargas IF 2 | FIN | 3:46:02 | |
| 1 Ingela Mattsson | | | | 51:58 | 222. |
| 2 Jenny Virtala | 53:28 | 157. | | 1:45:27 | 171. |
| 3 Tatjana Eskolin | 46:08 | 121. | | 2:31:35 | 152. |
| 4 Hanna Lonka | 1:14:27 | 119. | | 3:46:02 | 128. |
129 | 167 | Espoon Suunta 5 | FIN | 3:46:20 | |
| 1 Piritta Wartiainen | | | | 51:50 | 219. |
| 2 Sanna Tervakangas | 53:33 | 160. | | 1:45:23 | 169. |
| 3 Astra Francke | 47:06 | 148. | | 2:32:29 | 158. |
| 4 Outi Marttila | 1:13:50 | 114. | | 3:46:20 | 129. |
130 | 323 | SK Pohjantähti 3 | FIN | 3:46:33 | |
| 1 Juliaana Näsi | | | | 49:10 | 153. |
| 2 Lotta Sankelo | 55:47 | 196. | | 1:44:57 | 164. |
| 3 Aurora Näsi | 49:32 | 201. | | 2:34:30 | 164. |
| 4 Sara Niva | 1:12:03 | 98. | | 3:46:33 | 130. |
131 | 66 | NTNUI 3 | NOR | 3:46:35 | |
| 1 Solveig Blandkjenn | | | | 55:49 | 334. |
| 2 Gry Granstedt | 58:38 | 240. | | 1:54:28 | 261. |
| 3 Marta Ulvensöen | 43:38 | 79. | | 2:38:06 | 174. |
| 4 Martine Åsteböl | 1:08:28 | 66. | | 3:46:35 | 131. |
132 | 193 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 | FIN | 3:46:42 | |
| 1 Csenge Viniczai | | | | 50:43 | 191. |
| 2 Emilia Hyvärinen | 54:47 | 181. | | 1:45:30 | 174. |
| 3 Miia Karetjoki | 46:18 | 129. | | 2:31:49 | 156. |
| 4 Mari Koivunen | 1:14:53 | 122. | | 3:46:42 | 132. |
133 | 1363 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 | SWE | 3:46:48 | |
| 1 Elisabeth Hansson | | | | 53:42 | 267. |
| 2 Jutta Jussila | 54:03 | 166. | | 1:47:45 | 192. |
| 3 Akvile Preiksaite | 43:37 | 78. | | 2:31:23 | 151. |
| 4 Niina Hulkkonen | 1:15:24 | 125. | | 3:46:48 | 133. |
134 | 108 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 3:46:53 | |
| 1 Elina Lammi | | | | 50:40 | 190. |
| 2 Heidi Salonen | 51:00 | 114. | | 1:41:41 | 142. |
| 3 Minna Ryyppö | 45:42 | 113. | | 2:27:24 | 126. |
| 4 Venla Heikkilä | 1:19:29 | 173. | | 3:46:53 | 134. |
135 | 40 | Järla Orientering 2 | SWE | 3:47:24 | |
| 1 Krystal Neumann | | | | 49:08 | 152. |
| 2 Josefin Persson | 50:20 | 101. | | 1:39:29 | 120. |
| 3 Signe Klinting | 40:42 | 39. | | 2:20:11 | 63. |
| 4 Dominique Bucher | 1:27:12 | 293. | | 3:47:24 | 135. |
136 | 111 | OK Raseborg | FIN | 3:47:27 | |
| 1 Jonna Öblom | | | | 49:04 | 147. |
| 2 Sara Forsström | 48:20 | 55. | | 1:37:24 | 88. |
| 3 Monica Boström | 44:44 | 99. | | 2:22:09 | 87. |
| 4 Mikaela Fiskars | 1:25:18 | 268. | | 3:47:27 | 136. |
137 | 224 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 | FIN | 3:47:34 | |
| 1 Megan Carter-Davis | | | | 45:50 | 48. |
| 2 Julia Himilä | 52:43 | 148. | | 1:38:34 | 110. |
| 3 Pinja Koskinen | 51:25 | 234. | | 2:29:59 | 149. |
| 4 Sirkku MInkkinen | 1:17:35 | 155. | | 3:47:34 | 137. |
138 | 164 | MS Parma 4 | FIN | 3:47:42 | |
| 1 Essi Rantanen | | | | 51:17 | 203. |
| 2 Emilia Rantanen | 59:03 | 250. | | 1:50:20 | 210. |
| 3 Reeta Kolkkala | 43:36 | 77. | | 2:33:57 | 161. |
| 4 Outi Sareila | 1:13:45 | 112. | | 3:47:42 | 138. |
139 | 128 | Kongsberg OL | NOR | 3:48:07 | |
| 1 Åsne Skram Trömborg | | | | 46:01 | 53. |
| 2 Eline Drage | 55:10 | 185. | | 1:41:11 | 138. |
| 3 Aurora Moholth | 45:44 | 114. | | 2:26:56 | 122. |
| 4 Anne W. Eiken | 1:21:11 | 200. | | 3:48:07 | 139. |
140 | 141 | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 3:48:16 | |
| 1 Silja Tarvonen | | | | 48:08 | 114. |
| 2 Oona Valkonen | 49:29 | 83. | | 1:37:38 | 94. |
| 3 Viivi Valkonen | 49:19 | 191. | | 2:26:57 | 123. |
| 4 Outi Valkonen | 1:21:18 | 204. | | 3:48:16 | 140. |
141 | 100 | OK Tyr | SWE | 3:48:38 | |
| 1 My Westlund | | | | 49:28 | 161. |
| 2 Malin Leandersson | 47:46 | 37. | | 1:37:15 | 84. |
| 3 Lydia Martinsson | 44:09 | 87. | | 2:21:24 | 80. |
| 4 Lovisa Martinsson | 1:27:14 | 296. | | 3:48:38 | 141. |
142 | 133 | Koovee 4 | FIN | 3:48:53 | |
| 1 Hanna-Mari Siivonen | | | | 46:51 | 76. |
| 2 Natalia Kanko | 50:19 | 100. | | 1:37:11 | 80. |
| 3 Iiris Taubert | 52:12 | 249. | | 2:29:23 | 142. |
| 4 Erika Uotila | 1:19:30 | 174. | | 3:48:53 | 142. |
143 | 264 | Stora Tuna OK 2 | SWE | 3:50:44 | |
| 1 Lilly Gross | | | | 46:47 | 75. |
| 2 Ingrid Alexandersson | 54:13 | 169. | | 1:41:00 | 135. |
| 3 Lina Lång | 47:21 | 149. | | 2:28:21 | 136. |
| 4 Anneli Östberg | 1:22:22 | 224. | | 3:50:44 | 143. |
144 | 97 | SK Uusi | FIN | 3:51:55 | |
| 1 Tekle Gvildyte | | | | 46:29 | 67. |
| 2 Miek Fabre | 50:17 | 99. | | 1:36:47 | 75. |
| 3 Sabrina Meriheinä | 48:44 | 182. | | 2:25:31 | 107. |
| 4 Greet Oeyen | 1:26:24 | 283. | | 3:51:55 | 144. |
145 | 219 | OK Roslagen | SWE | 3:52:59 | |
| 1 Samantha Ahlgren | | | | 53:58 | 277. |
| 2 Ellen Broman | 1:00:48 | 285. | | 1:54:46 | 267. |
| 3 Evelina Christoffersson | 46:09 | 122. | | 2:40:56 | 203. |
| 4 Rebecka Lindberg | 1:12:03 | 97. | | 3:52:59 | 145. |
146 | 153 | Navi | FIN | 3:53:02 | |
| 1 Petra Aho | | | | 48:19 | 124. |
| 2 Heini Tarvainen | 51:13 | 120. | | 1:39:32 | 121. |
| 3 Sanni Marttinen | 48:31 | 178. | | 2:28:04 | 132. |
| 4 Saana Lahdelma | 1:24:58 | 262. | | 3:53:02 | 146. |
147 | 203 | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 3:53:04 | |
| 1 Minttu-Maija Repo | | | | 48:56 | 140. |
| 2 Marja-Terttu Repo | 54:06 | 167. | | 1:43:02 | 151. |
| 3 Erika Vilpponen | 46:53 | 141. | | 2:29:55 | 148. |
| 4 Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 1:23:09 | 235. | | 3:53:04 | 147. |
148 | 68 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 | FIN | 3:53:06 | |
| 1 Reetta Lassila | | | | 51:29 | 207. |
| 2 Kaisa Haanpää | 54:40 | 176. | | 1:46:09 | 186. |
| 3 Salla Pitkänen | 50:15 | 214. | | 2:36:25 | 171. |
| 4 Johanna Viilo | 1:16:41 | 145. | | 3:53:06 | 148. |
149 | 151 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 | FIN | 3:53:14 | |
| 1 Marika Aho | | | | 54:56 | 307. |
| 2 Nikola Kochova | 50:32 | 106. | | 1:45:28 | 172. |
| 3 Janika Puikkonen | 46:38 | 136. | | 2:32:06 | 157. |
| 4 Saana Sivill | 1:21:07 | 199. | | 3:53:14 | 149. |
150 | 139 | Trollhättans SOK | SWE | 3:53:20 | |
| 1 Ida Kristiansson | | | | 51:26 | 205. |
| 2 Malin Kristiansson | 53:15 | 155. | | 1:44:42 | 162. |
| 3 Agnes Westerberg | 55:07 | 307. | | 2:39:49 | 187. |
| 4 Josefine Kristiansson | 1:13:30 | 109. | | 3:53:20 | 150. |
151 | 5 | Leksands OK | SWE | 3:53:47 | |
| 1 Erica Edman | | | | 57:01 | 365. |
| 2 Maria Björklund | 1:01:26 | 299. | | 1:58:27 | 300. |
| 3 Marie Spångmyr | 48:11 | 169. | | 2:46:39 | 237. |
| 4 Linda Lindkvist | 1:07:08 | 53. | | 3:53:47 | 151. |
152 | 316 | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 3:54:02 | |
| 1 Emmi Jokela | | | | 47:22 | 93. |
| 2 Katri Lylynperä | 50:11 | 98. | | 1:37:33 | 92. |
| 3 Sari Saarijärvi | 42:58 | 68. | | 2:20:31 | 68. |
| 4 Laura Rantanen | 1:33:30 | 416. | | 3:54:02 | 152. |
153 | 132 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 3:54:03 | |
| 1 Hanga Szuromi | | | | 49:05 | 148. |
| 2 Hanne Manderbacka | 52:13 | 140. | | 1:41:19 | 140. |
| 3 Anni Liimatainen | 44:16 | 90. | | 2:25:35 | 108. |
| 4 Lisa Schubnell | 1:28:27 | 332. | | 3:54:03 | 153. |
154 | 189 | Kuzmolovo OS | RUS | 3:54:10 | |
| 1 | | | | 48:53 | 139. |
| 2 Tatyana Fomiehyova | 51:38 | 130. | | 1:40:32 | 131. |
| 3 Anastasia Botova | 45:25 | 107. | | 2:25:57 | 113. |
| 4 | 1:28:13 | 320. | | 3:54:10 | 154. |
155 | 191 | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 3:54:28 | |
| 1 Liisi Hentonen | | | | 53:07 | 254. |
| 2 Reija Kallioniemi | 59:17 | 257. | | 1:52:25 | 232. |
| 3 Marika Heinikangas | 48:05 | 164. | | 2:40:30 | 196. |
| 4 Jasmiina Rantanen | 1:13:58 | 117. | | 3:54:28 | 155. |
156 | 253 | Espoon Suunta 3 | FIN | 3:54:30 | |
| 1 Venla Tahvanainen | | | | 54:53 | 305. |
| 2 Anni Honkimaa | 54:11 | 168. | | 1:49:04 | 199. |
| 3 Maija Raasakka | 46:20 | 130. | | 2:35:25 | 167. |
| 4 Ekaterina Savkina | 1:19:05 | 171. | | 3:54:30 | 156. |
157 | 416 | White Nights SPb | RUS | 3:55:19 | |
| 1 Maria Nakonechnaya | | | | 50:48 | 194. |
| 2 Anastasia Godunova | 55:20 | 188. | | 1:46:08 | 185. |
| 3 Irina Platonova | 53:19 | 276. | | 2:39:27 | 185. |
| 4 Nataliya Chepaeva | 1:15:51 | 132. | | 3:55:19 | 157. |
158 | 572 | IL Tyrving 2 | NOR | 3:55:25 | |
| 1 Helene Lund-Johansen | | | | 53:17 | 257. |
| 2 Maren Norderud | 56:52 | 208. | | 1:50:09 | 205. |
| 3 Åsa Franzen | 44:07 | 85. | | 2:34:17 | 163. |
| 4 Camilla Stridsklev | 1:21:07 | 198. | | 3:55:25 | 158. |
159 | 205 | Närpes OK | FIN | 3:55:32 | |
| 1 Mia Smeds | | | | 49:25 | 160. |
| 2 Annelie Glasberg | 58:39 | 242. | | 1:48:05 | 196. |
| 3 Heidi Smeds | 52:27 | 253. | | 2:40:32 | 198. |
| 4 Caroline Sandelin | 1:15:00 | 123. | | 3:55:32 | 159. |
160 | 138 | Ainot | FIN | 3:55:39 | |
| 1 Elina Raijas | | | | 49:55 | 171. |
| 2 Kirsi Boström | 56:11 | 201. | | 1:46:06 | 184. |
| 3 Hannele Tiira | 53:12 | 266. | | 2:39:19 | 183. |
| 4 Johanna Asklöf | 1:16:19 | 141. | | 3:55:39 | 160. |
161 | 290 | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 3:55:40 | |
| 1 Jola Maisala | | | | 51:15 | 202. |
| 2 Virpi Komulainen | 1:00:26 | 274. | | 1:51:41 | 225. |
| 3 Miia Hovi | 49:33 | 202. | | 2:41:14 | 209. |
| 4 Tiina Isoniemi | 1:14:25 | 118. | | 3:55:40 | 161. |
162 | 195 | OK Milan | SWE | 3:55:48 | |
| 1 Josefin Erlandsson | | | | 49:44 | 168. |
| 2 Lisa Westerberg | 50:27 | 104. | | 1:40:11 | 129. |
| 3 Therese Korkeakoski | 48:00 | 162. | | 2:28:11 | 134. |
| 4 Saga Sander | 1:27:36 | 308. | | 3:55:48 | 162. |
163 | 267 | Vyborg-orientir | RUS | 3:55:50 | |
| 1 ALEXANDRA ARTEMOVA | | | | 48:35 | 133. |
| 2 POLINA ARTEMTSOVA | 55:27 | 191. | | 1:44:03 | 158. |
| 3 TATIANA KOSORUKOVA | 54:38 | 298. | | 2:38:41 | 179. |
| 4 VALENTINA PETSON | 1:17:09 | 151. | | 3:55:50 | 163. |
164 | 170 | OK Meridians | LAT | 3:55:55 | |
| 1 Vieda Lusa | | | | 50:36 | 189. |
| 2 Dace Buza | 1:00:29 | 276. | | 1:51:05 | 217. |
| 3 Ilze Buza | 48:52 | 183. | | 2:39:58 | 189. |
| 4 Zanda Abzalone | 1:15:57 | 133. | | 3:55:55 | 164. |
165 | 145 | OK Kåre 2 | SWE | 3:55:59 | |
| 1 Vilma Von Krusenstierna | | | | 47:27 | 97. |
| 2 Anna Von Krusenstierna | 57:37 | 220. | | 1:45:05 | 168. |
| 3 Kajsa Mattsson | 53:30 | 280. | | 2:38:36 | 177. |
| 4 Rebecka Adolfsson | 1:17:23 | 153. | | 3:55:59 | 165. |
166 | 119 | Tidligere toppløpere | FIN | 3:56:02 | |
| 1 Arja Nuolioja | | | | 52:43 | 241. |
| 2 Hanna-Maija Mäkelä | 57:29 | 216. | | 1:50:13 | 206. |
| 3 Virpi Juutilainen | 50:16 | 215. | | 2:40:29 | 194. |
| 4 Laura Salmi | 1:15:33 | 128. | | 3:56:02 | 166. |
167 | 173 | Järla Orientering 3 | SWE | 3:56:21 | |
| 1 Linnea Martinsson | | | | 44:28 | 11. |
| 2 Anneke Hald-Björgum | 52:26 | 144. | | 1:36:54 | 77. |
| 3 Dora Szerencsi | 49:01 | 185. | | 2:25:56 | 112. |
| 4 Anna Dahlgren-Rosn | 1:30:25 | 357. | | 3:56:21 | 167. |
168 | 213 | Sävedalens AIK 3 | SWE | 3:56:24 | |
| 1 Andrea Brechbuhl | | | | 49:00 | 143. |
| 2 Klara Pålsson | 54:40 | 177. | | 1:43:40 | 153. |
| 3 Amanda Claesson | 49:16 | 190. | | 2:32:56 | 159. |
| 4 Filippa Spånr | 1:23:28 | 240. | | 3:56:24 | 168. |
169 | 184 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 | FIN | 3:56:27 | |
| 1 Hilla Pitkänen | | | | 47:40 | 100. |
| 2 Sanna Vuorenpää | 54:18 | 171. | | 1:41:59 | 145. |
| 3 Kirsi Ilmonen | 47:02 | 147. | | 2:29:02 | 140. |
| 4 Nina Mäki | 1:27:25 | 303. | | 3:56:27 | 169. |
170 | 214 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 | FIN | 3:56:29 | |
| 1 Anniina Paronen | | | | 50:33 | 187. |
| 2 Emmi Jokinen | 57:28 | 215. | | 1:48:01 | 195. |
| 3 Anu Vainionpää | 52:08 | 247. | | 2:40:10 | 190. |
| 4 Hanna Vainionpää | 1:16:19 | 140. | | 3:56:29 | 170. |
171 | 156 | Paimion Rasti 3 | FIN | 3:56:41 | |
| 1 Riina Suntioinen | | | | 51:08 | 200. |
| 2 Milka Reponen | 54:27 | 175. | | 1:45:36 | 175. |
| 3 Heli Hartvik | 54:46 | 299. | | 2:40:23 | 193. |
| 4 Elisa Dresen | 1:16:18 | 139. | | 3:56:41 | 171. |
172 | 222 | OK Kolmården | SWE | 3:56:53 | |
| 1 Aleksandra Hornik | | | | 44:52 | 20. |
| 2 Lisa Berggren | 50:24 | 103. | | 1:35:17 | 56. |
| 3 Julia Eriksson | 56:24 | 341. | | 2:31:42 | 153. |
| 4 Agneta Eriksson | 1:25:11 | 266. | | 3:56:53 | 172. |
173 | 306 | NTNUI 5 | NOR | 3:56:57 | |
| 1 Aurora Fossöy | | | | 57:27 | 374. |
| 2 Ingrid Okkenhaug | 59:55 | 270. | | 1:57:23 | 285. |
| 3 Camilla Öhman | 49:20 | 193. | | 2:46:43 | 238. |
| 4 Solveig Blindheim | 1:10:13 | 77. | | 3:56:57 | 173. |
174 | 55 | Konnerud IL | NOR | 3:57:00 | |
| 1 Therese Haare | | | | 48:17 | 123. |
| 2 Jenny Baklid | 46:22 | 14. | | 1:34:39 | 48. |
| 3 Maiken Ökern Hågård | 46:54 | 143. | | 2:21:34 | 82. |
| 4 Jessica Orr | 1:35:25 | 462. | | 3:57:00 | 174. |
175 | 650 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 3:57:04 | |
| 1 Maria Laitinen | | | | 52:37 | 236. |
| 2 Mirka Haataja | 57:56 | 227. | | 1:50:33 | 213. |
| 3 Henna-Maria Riikola | 54:11 | 291. | | 2:44:44 | 225. |
| 4 Kaisa Laitinen | 1:12:20 | 102. | | 3:57:04 | 175. |
176 | 285 | RasTiimi | FIN | 3:57:24 | |
| 1 Johanna Tiitto | | | | 52:52 | 246. |
| 2 Katariina Tiitto | 58:35 | 238. | | 1:51:27 | 221. |
| 3 Aija Tilvis | 47:52 | 159. | | 2:39:19 | 184. |
| 4 Henna Autio | 1:18:04 | 159. | | 3:57:24 | 176. |
177 | 176 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 | FIN | 3:57:40 | |
| 1 Sonja Liukkonen | | | | 54:52 | 304. |
| 2 Paula Porkka | 53:06 | 154. | | 1:47:58 | 194. |
| 3 Tanja Viskari | 46:05 | 120. | | 2:34:04 | 162. |
| 4 Essi Kangasaho | 1:23:36 | 244. | | 3:57:40 | 177. |
178 | 197 | OK Trian 3 | FIN | 3:57:48 | |
| 1 Helmi Koli | | | | 51:07 | 199. |
| 2 Antonia Holmgren | 59:09 | 253. | | 1:50:16 | 208. |
| 3 Tuulia Kivistö | 45:12 | 105. | | 2:35:28 | 169. |
| 4 Johanna von Frenckell | 1:22:20 | 223. | | 3:57:48 | 178. |
179 | 272 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:57:59 | |
| 1 Roosa Hämäläinen | | | | 46:44 | 74. |
| 2 Marja Penttilä | 56:04 | 200. | | 1:42:49 | 150. |
| 3 Eeva-Maria Fränti | 55:15 | 312. | | 2:38:04 | 173. |
| 4 Ruska Saarela | 1:19:55 | 178. | | 3:57:59 | 179. |
180 | 162 | Baltiyskiy Bereg | RUS | 3:58:04 | |
| 1 Ekaterina Koltunova | | | | 49:12 | 154. |
| 2 Karina Fershalova | 1:02:27 | 325. | | 1:51:39 | 224. |
| 3 Yana Sugak | 46:44 | 138. | | 2:38:23 | 175. |
| 4 Maria Zasimovskaia | 1:19:40 | 175. | | 3:58:04 | 180. |
181 | 103 | Bredaryds SOK | SWE | 3:58:07 | |
| 1 Moa Hansson | | | | 48:22 | 128. |
| 2 Elsa Andersson | 1:02:09 | 317. | | 1:50:32 | 212. |
| 3 Linnea Andersson | 48:39 | 181. | | 2:39:11 | 181. |
| 4 Amelia Skalberg | 1:18:56 | 169. | | 3:58:07 | 181. |
182 | 305 | Lynx 3 | FIN | 3:58:31 | |
| 1 Auli Packalen | | | | 54:05 | 282. |
| 2 Meri Louhisola | 55:04 | 182. | | 1:49:09 | 200. |
| 3 Sini Närvä | 51:09 | 228. | | 2:40:18 | 191. |
| 4 Katja Kyckling | 1:18:13 | 160. | | 3:58:31 | 182. |
183 | 249 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 | FIN | 3:58:44 | |
| 1 Hanna-Mari Simpanen | | | | 52:50 | 244. |
| 2 Anu Kovanen | 52:34 | 146. | | 1:45:24 | 170. |
| 3 Katja Kaario | 55:41 | 322. | | 2:41:06 | 206. |
| 4 Ulla Lahtinen | 1:17:38 | 156. | | 3:58:44 | 183. |
184 | 207 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 | FIN | 3:59:08 | |
| 1 Anastasia Borovkova | | | | 48:05 | 109. |
| 2 Sanna Nurmi | 52:54 | 152. | | 1:40:59 | 134. |
| 3 Anne Nurmi | 46:26 | 132. | | 2:27:25 | 127. |
| 4 Maria Rantala | 1:31:42 | 379. | | 3:59:08 | 184. |
185 | 248 | SK Vuoksi 4 | FIN | 4:00:03 | |
| 1 Riikka Laitinen | | | | 50:56 | 196. |
| 2 Viivi Varjus | 54:45 | 180. | | 1:45:41 | 178. |
| 3 Neea Pohjamo | 53:31 | 282. | | 2:39:13 | 182. |
| 4 Vilma Juvakka | 1:20:50 | 191. | | 4:00:03 | 185. |
186 | 1108 | Tidligere toppløpere 2 | FIN | 4:00:06 | |
| 1 Hanna Kosonen | | | | 55:00 | 312. |
| 2 Hannele Tonna | 59:23 | 260. | | 1:54:23 | 260. |
| 3 Erja Sorri | 45:56 | 117. | | 2:40:20 | 192. |
| 4 Katja Rajaniemi | 1:19:46 | 177. | | 4:00:06 | 186. |
187 | 335 | Nord West 3 | RUS | 4:00:51 | |
| 1 Evgenia Batulova | | | | 53:44 | 269. |
| 2 ANASTASIA PESEGOVA | 58:41 | 243. | | 1:52:25 | 233. |
| 3 VERONIKA RAEVA | 48:08 | 167. | | 2:40:34 | 199. |
| 4 ELENA SAVENKOVA | 1:20:17 | 183. | | 4:00:51 | 187. |
188 | 99 | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 4:01:52 | |
| 1 Sari Anttonen | | | | 44:14 | 4. |
| 2 Sanna Pusa | 54:26 | 173. | | 1:38:40 | 112. |
| 3 Tiia Niemelä | 46:46 | 139. | | 2:25:27 | 106. |
| 4 Niina Kauppinen | 1:36:25 | 486. | | 4:01:52 | 188. |
189 | 212 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 | FIN | 4:02:33 | |
| 1 Melina Avelin | | | | 55:28 | 327. |
| 2 Marianne Eskola | 55:39 | 195. | | 1:51:08 | 219. |
| 3 Saara Yli-Hietanen | 49:55 | 207. | | 2:41:03 | 205. |
| 4 Sonja Julkunen | 1:21:29 | 210. | | 4:02:33 | 189. |
190 | 373 | Värska OK Peko | EST | 4:02:44 | |
| 1 Daisy Kudre | | | | 53:20 | 258. |
| 2 Piret Parnik | 1:00:57 | 288. | | 1:54:17 | 257. |
| 3 Doris Kudre | 46:12 | 124. | | 2:40:29 | 195. |
| 4 Emily Raudkepp | 1:22:14 | 222. | | 4:02:44 | 190. |
191 | 239 | OK Botnia | FIN | 4:02:56 | |
| 1 Linda Ekonoja | | | | 51:46 | 215. |
| 2 Heidi Forsström | 54:17 | 170. | | 1:46:04 | 183. |
| 3 Anneli Lövsund | 52:57 | 260. | | 2:39:02 | 180. |
| 4 Antonia Haga | 1:23:53 | 246. | | 4:02:56 | 191. |
192 | 243 | O-girls | RUS | 4:03:04 | |
| 1 Olga Strelkova | | | | 51:04 | 198. |
| 2 Julia Trukhina | 59:10 | 255. | | 1:50:14 | 207. |
| 3 Anna Savchenko | 48:13 | 170. | | 2:38:28 | 176. |
| 4 Elena Bannikova | 1:24:36 | 254. | | 4:03:04 | 192. |
193 | 74 | Kalevan Rasti 3 | FIN | 4:03:06 | |
| 1 Monna Havula | | | | 1:07:36 | 709. |
| 2 Mervi Pötry | 55:05 | 183. | | 2:02:42 | 353. |
| 3 Essi Rautasalo | 49:24 | 197. | | 2:52:06 | 268. |
| 4 Linda Talbonen | 1:10:59 | 84. | | 4:03:06 | 193. |
194 | 142 | IFK Göteborg 2 | SWE | 4:03:11 | |
| 1 | | | | 51:43 | 214. |
| 2 Erica Pettersson | 52:16 | 141. | | 1:44:00 | 157. |
| 3 Josefine Carlsson | 41:54 | 60. | | 2:25:55 | 111. |
| 4 | 1:37:15 | 505. | | 4:03:11 | 194. |
195 | 297 | Linköpings OK 2 | SWE | 4:03:11 | |
| 1 Hanna Tjärnström-Modig | | | | 58:50 | 411. |
| 2 Klara Ljunggren | 1:00:36 | 282. | | 1:59:27 | 314. |
| 3 Tove Ekström | 47:52 | 160. | | 2:47:20 | 242. |
| 4 Amy Rankka | 1:15:51 | 131. | | 4:03:11 | 195. |
196 | 131 | Västerås SOK | SWE | 4:03:13 | |
| 1 Emma Helmersson | | | | 52:39 | 238. |
| 2 Jonna Fors | 51:07 | 117. | | 1:43:47 | 155. |
| 3 Elin Nallgård | 56:43 | 353. | | 2:40:30 | 197. |
| 4 Sandra Näslund | 1:22:43 | 227. | | 4:03:13 | 196. |
197 | 218 | Azuolas | LTU | 4:03:19 | |
| 1 Kaste Rutkauskaite | | | | 53:25 | 261. |
| 2 Reda Velde | 1:02:03 | 313. | | 1:55:28 | 272. |
| 3 Karolina Sakalauskaite | 51:05 | 226. | | 2:46:34 | 236. |
| 4 Indraja Valka | 1:16:45 | 146. | | 4:03:19 | 197. |
198 | 201 | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 4:03:30 | |
| 1 Sanni Norrbacka | | | | 49:35 | 163. |
| 2 Ronja Friman | 52:20 | 143. | | 1:41:56 | 144. |
| 3 Viivi Vesterinen | 57:58 | 378. | | 2:39:54 | 188. |
| 4 Kirsi Vesterinen | 1:23:36 | 243. | | 4:03:30 | 198. |
199 | 1376 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 | SWE | 4:03:30 | |
| 1 Julia Rajan | | | | 50:13 | 177. |
| 2 Ebba Ganslandt | 59:37 | 264. | | 1:49:50 | 204. |
| 3 Evelyn Wendelius | 50:53 | 221. | | 2:40:43 | 200. |
| 4 Elin Jarlemark | 1:22:47 | 229. | | 4:03:30 | 199. |
200 | 125 | Kangasala SK 4 | FIN | 4:03:42 | |
| 1 Niina Papinsaari | | | | 54:07 | 285. |
| 2 Vilma Annala | 56:35 | 204. | | 1:50:42 | 215. |
| 3 Maija Ojanen | 44:44 | 97. | | 2:35:27 | 168. |
| 4 Heini Papinsaari | 1:28:15 | 324. | | 4:03:42 | 200. |