Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Leg times 2. leg 10,4 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
10181Anders Hedberg1:13:29+14:03SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2
102111Oskar Malmberg1:13:31+14:04SWEIFK Umeå
103208Jeppe Ruud1:13:33+14:06DENOK Pan Århus 2
104176Jaakko Mäkelä1:13:36+14:09FINSuunta-Sepot
105119Carl Petter Lyngen1:13:47+14:20NORFrol IL 2
106115Heikki Toivio1:14:03+14:37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
107211Marko Manninen1:14:20+14:53FINNavi 2
10874Isak Bergman1:14:31+15:04SWEResultat AB
109822Conor McGregor1:14:37+15:11IRLDublin Mountain Club
110604Johan Bäckman1:14:37+15:11FINSuunnaton Into
111104Juho-Matti Taivainen1:14:46+15:19FINPellon Ponsi
112227Isak Langerak1:14:49+15:22SWEJärfälla OK
113318Emil Jönsson1:14:49+15:22NOR1664 AKP Jagers
114395Hannu Saarijärvi1:14:58+15:31FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset
11529B. Sergei Detkov1:14:59+15:32FINHiisirasti
116174Anders Haugskott1:15:11+15:45NORTrollelg
11763Viktor Wassen1:15:12+15:45NORHalden SK 2
11870Lucas Sundblad1:15:17+15:50SWEEksjö SOK
119165Börje Pauler1:15:22+15:55SWESkogslöparna
120150Miika Tala1:15:42+16:15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
121453Sami Vähänen1:15:46+16:19FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
122107Anton Sundgren1:15:47+16:21SWELånghundra IF
123175Antton Sankelo1:15:50+16:23FINLapuan Virkiä
124137Rihards R. Krumins1:15:56+16:30FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3
1251258Torbjörn Sagberg1:16:10+16:43NORIL Tyrving 3
12649Simon Schuster1:16:12+16:45SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
127114Valtteri Kankainen1:16:14+16:48FINSotkamon Jymy
12880Henrik Asklöf1:16:22+16:55FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
129146Gytis Nakvosas1:16:23+16:56LTUAzuolas
130405Elmeri Juura1:16:27+17:00FINPaimion Rasti 5
131228Kristofer Sidenvall1:16:37+17:11SWEIFK Umeå 2
132132Eljas Talja1:16:38+17:12FINOK77
133100Lukas Lundgren1:16:41+17:14SWEVäxjö OK
134121Juha-Matti Huhtanen1:16:56+17:29FINLynx 2
135118Topias Helminen1:16:56+17:29FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
136116Timo Saarinen1:17:02+17:35FINValkeakosken Haka
137187Björn Anders Flågen1:17:20+17:54NORHeming Orientering
138408Ville Parkkinen1:17:24+17:57FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
139126Miikka Ketonen1:17:27+18:00FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
140967Sigurd Paulsen Vie1:17:28+18:01NORNight Hawk
14160Lauri Pohjola1:17:44+18:17FINSuunta Jyväskylä
142109Juha Vartiainen1:17:50+18:23FINKuopion Suunnistajat
143120Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen1:17:52+18:25NOROppsal orientering
144506Carl Näslund1:18:00+18:33SWEVästerås SOK
145198Aatu Hirvikallio1:18:00+18:33FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
146163Andris Cans1:18:05+18:38LATOK Meridians
14787Arttu Lindqvist1:18:05+18:39FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
14872Simo Mertanen1:18:09+18:42FINLappeen Riento
1491963Asgeir Mjösund1:18:10+18:44NORNydalens SK 4
150302Rokas Lipnickas1:18:20+18:53FINJuuan Apteekki
151200Ossi Heikkilä1:18:20+18:54FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2
152157Maxim Sychev1:18:23+18:56FINHiisirasti 2
153166Hannes Svahn1:18:26+18:59SWEOK Ravinen 3
154362Carl Holmberg1:18:26+18:59SWEIF Hagen
155241Justas Siguc-Misiunas1:18:31+19:04LTUMedeina
156248Hans Aleksander Östhagen1:18:50+19:24NORByåsen IL
157192Duncan Robertson1:18:57+19:31SWEGotlands OF
15899Andryu Zhuravlev-Zhurochkin1:19:07+19:40BLRNemiga-Nord
159270Emanuel Herberthson1:19:08+19:41SWELinköpings OK 2
160335Erik Haajanen1:19:32+20:06FINPargas IF
16124Erik Andersson1:19:34+20:08SWEOK Orion
162508Janne Rossi1:19:38+20:11FINSuonenjoen Vasama
16347Anton Lukashevich1:19:39+20:13RUSBlack Sea OK
164682Stéphane Renevey1:19:41+20:14SUICA Rosé
165371Andreas Johansson1:19:41+20:15SWEIFK Göteborg 4
1661068Elias Adebrant1:19:44+20:18SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK
167140Ville Vierimaa1:19:47+20:20FINEspoon Akilles
16886Timo Karppinen1:19:52+20:26FINSK Pohjantähti
16945Rinat Gabitov1:19:53+20:26FINEspoon Suunta
170220Matti Keskitalo1:19:55+20:29FINRasTiimi
171890Trond Kortner1:20:07+20:40NORIL Koll
172993Nils Hammarby Grip1:20:13+20:46SWEOK Orion 3
173816Joonas Rantala1:20:20+20:54FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat
174103Erik Sisell1:20:21+20:54SWEGävle OK
175547Sondre Ytterbö1:20:21+20:54NORAsker SK
176112Jesper Lidmar1:20:22+20:55SWESnättringe SK
177218Rasmus Ekström1:20:25+20:58FINMS Parma 4
17877Jacob Lindstam1:20:29+21:02SWEOK Ravinen 2
179421Thomas Laraia1:20:30+21:03USAOUSA
180343Michael Dubach1:20:32+21:06SUIOl Norska 2
18191Janne Hartman1:20:35+21:08FINVaajakosken Terä 2
182226Vesa Nokka1:20:35+21:08FINRasti 88
183148Gatis Barons1:20:36+21:09LATOK Kapa
184255Hugo Kindborn1:20:49+21:23SWEOK Hällen 2
185439Mikael Nilsson1:20:54+21:28SWESnättringe SK 2
186611Johan Eriksson1:21:01+21:34SWEHagaby GoIF 2
187306Markus Kainu1:21:02+21:36FINVetelin Urheilijat
188356Kurt Ove Melbye1:21:05+21:38NORVerdal OK
189266Daniel Grahn1:21:07+21:41SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2
19096Roman Brogli1:21:08+21:41SUIOLV Baselland 2
191186Antti Myllärinen1:21:17+21:51FINJoutsenon Kullervo
192249Petteri Rankinen1:21:30+22:04FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
193230Timo Savelainen1:21:44+22:18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
194194Vesa Aaltonen1:21:44+22:18FINIF Brahe
195168Tatu Leirimaa1:21:47+22:20FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
196108Mikael Kauppi1:21:50+22:23FINRasti-Lukko
19789Heikki Manninen1:22:04+22:37FINAnttolan Urheilijat
387Thore Kornmo1:22:04+22:37NORPorsgrunn OL
199223Mikko Lepistö1:22:11+22:44FINHauhon Sisu
200147Olav Ekrheim1:22:12+22:45NORBäkkelagets SK 2
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >