Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Leg times 2. leg 10,4 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
12011649Heikki Olkku1:56:43+57:16FINTampereen Yritys 2
12021650Jari Timonen1:56:45+57:18FINKeravan Urheilijat 4
1203598Juhani Keskitalo1:56:46+57:19FINLauttakylän Luja
12041674Niko Laakkonen1:56:48+57:21FINSyvä Pääty
1205145Igor Zvontsov1:56:51+57:24RUSUltra
1206874Timo Kulmala1:56:51+57:24FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3
12071681Moona Havola1:56:54+57:27FINSalokylän Samoajat
1208755Piritta Wartiainen1:56:56+57:30FINeLadies
12091857Henna Röytiö1:56:57+57:30FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan
12101145Miettinen Petri1:57:02+57:35FINPuskasilimät OK
12111927Janne Tamminen1:57:02+57:36FINMusta Neliö 2
1212477Timo Kokkonen1:57:06+57:39FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
12131858Jussi Birling1:57:06+57:39FINParokyttyräukot
1214732Jonne Jutila1:57:07+57:40FINBertelin pojat 2
1215803Timo Rantala1:57:09+57:42FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
12161435Jussi Salonen1:57:10+57:43FINRaKiNa
834Risto Jokiniemi1:57:10+57:43FINSalon Vilpas
12181750Jussi-Pekka Niemelä1:57:15+57:49FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili
1219717Matti Silvennoinen1:57:16+57:49FINHernemäen Porina
12201160Juha Toivonen1:57:23+57:56FINRasti/C
1221443Emma Hagrot1:57:25+57:58SWETäby OK 2
1222881Jarkko Tuomi1:57:26+57:59FINAskolan Urheilijat
12231105Riku Salomaa1:57:29+58:02FINYksintein
1224801Björn Axel Gran1:57:32+58:05NORIndre Östfold OK 2
12251841Kalle Metsoja1:57:32+58:06FINDG SataIT
1226932Markus Tyrkkö1:57:35+58:08FINKilon Kipinät
12271585Anssi Raitanen1:57:36+58:09FINNumppi Brothers
12281362Petri Falck1:57:36+58:10FINUFOn Legendat
12291241Eero Brännare1:57:37+58:11FINSaimaan Sisäilma
1230627Tommi Pajari1:57:42+58:15FINSallan Karhut
12311746Turo Valavaara1:57:42+58:15FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali
12321974Sami Nyman1:57:48+58:21FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät
12331700Esa Pietikäinen1:57:48+58:21FINNot OK
12341912Petri Puikkonen1:57:49+58:23FINTeam Proxion
12351131Harri Vainio1:57:51+58:24FINKaslink
1236867Teemu Virtanen1:57:51+58:24FINUNO SK
12371787Sanja Säpyskä1:57:53+58:26FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa
12381357Arto Sopanen1:57:53+58:26FINAS Wassuttajat
12391404Heikki Hillo1:57:54+58:28FINValkeakosken Haka 3
1240625Jani Harju1:58:00+58:34FINPellon Ponsi 2
12411562Matti Ylitalo1:58:07+58:40FINLoimaan Jankko 2
12421929Jussi Haikka1:58:07+58:41FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk
1243839Antti Leinonen1:58:09+58:42FINValmet Technologies
12441114Toni Mäki-Mantila1:58:12+58:45FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen
12451452Helena Matilainen1:58:20+58:53FINFunctio Laesa
12461101Katja Kyckling1:58:21+58:54FINKananpojat
1247763Max Takala1:58:22+58:55FINAjokoirat
12481171Matti Virtanen1:58:35+59:08FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3
1249789Tobias Spång1:58:35+59:08SWEHammarby IF OF
12501300Jarmo Kattilakoski1:58:36+59:10FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6
1251676Outi Haikama1:58:39+59:12FINJussis seven
1252667Vermo Siim1:58:43+59:16ESTBona Fide
1253781Jorma Lindeman1:58:46+59:19FINRasti-Perniö
12541003Jyri L. Erkkilä1:58:49+59:22FINVR Suunnistajat
12551938Teemu Pajula1:58:49+59:23FINFutisforum2
1256705Aleksi Heikkilä1:58:51+59:24FINTuurihaukat
12571219Pekka Kerkola1:58:51+59:24FINHumanitas-seura
1258558Dawid Stefanski1:58:58+59:31POLOK!Sport
12591075Lauri Rintala1:59:01+59:34FINFennovoima
1260640Aki Perämäki1:59:03+59:37FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
12611218Jukka Laaksonen1:59:06+59:39FINTieto
1520Lotta Råberg1:59:06+59:39FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat
12631740Jari Salmi1:59:11+59:45FINVaralan Urheiluopisto
12641714Niko Laamanen1:59:14+59:47FINPakilan punakynät
1265811Eemeli Saukkonen1:59:17+59:51FINPihkaniskat 4
12661026Ilkka Keskitalo1:59:20+59:54FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4
1267779Matti Antila1:59:24+59:57FINTeam Azure
1268694Klaus Bütikofer1:59:24+59:57SUIOLV Hindelbank
1269701Maria Perverzina1:59:32+1:00:06SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol
1270852Henrik Lindell1:59:36+1:00:09FINPaVi
12711654Simo Uusikartano1:59:37+1:00:10FINJärjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK
12721684Hannu Lempinen1:59:43+1:00:16FINFujitsu 2
12731354Pauli Simonen1:59:44+1:00:18FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2
12741522Jani Ekqvist1:59:45+1:00:19FINRastiPiikkiö 5
12751192Juha Haapamäki1:59:46+1:00:19FINSuunta-Sepot 3
12761822Janne Tuominen1:59:56+1:00:29FINPeikot Hiihto 2
12771802Joonas Järvenpää1:59:57+1:00:30FINTASO
1278652Roope Näsi2:00:06+1:00:39FINAlahärmän Kisa
1279650Veli-Matti Aaltonen2:00:08+1:00:41FINSupan Pohjalla
1280853Heikki Frilander2:00:08+1:00:42FINOK Trian 6
12811227Matti Rajala2:00:09+1:00:43FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2
1282978Marko Kokko2:00:11+1:00:44FINKymin Suunnistajat 5
12831200Marko Virtanen2:00:14+1:00:47FINVeikkaus 2
12841054Ville Manninen2:00:15+1:00:49FINOC Utmanare
1285308Jouko Nurmiainen2:00:16+1:00:49FINOK Raseborg 2
12861623Riku Merikoski2:00:23+1:00:56FINTeam Merikoski
12871071Pekka Kantola2:00:26+1:00:59FINPetolintu 2
12881569Jukka Oksanen2:00:30+1:01:04FINRastikarhut 4
1289736Harri Salminen2:00:32+1:01:05FINHaukijahtaajat
1290347Valdis Janovs2:00:33+1:01:06LATSiguldas Takas
12911541Jari Välimaa2:00:34+1:01:08FINWIO Team
12921086Aaron Leinonen2:00:36+1:01:10FINBeach Boys 2
12931046Jouko Mäkinen2:00:40+1:01:13FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2
1294847Raimo Hannukainen2:00:43+1:01:16FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2
1295912Aarno Tervonen2:00:44+1:01:17FINNavi 4
12961555Mikko Asikainen2:00:51+1:01:24FINVirNuMiToVi
12971238Juhana Suurnäkki2:00:53+1:01:26FINHusulan Kunto
1298996Lasse Lehtinen2:00:53+1:01:26FINAjolinja
12991012Joonas Aho2:00:56+1:01:30FINTunkiomadot
13001928Matthew Haynes2:00:57+1:01:31GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >