Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Leg times 3. leg 13,1 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
701699Henri Määttä2:03:35+49:58FINKeparDI
7021050Mika Maaninka2:03:39+50:02FINOulunsalon Vasama
7031588Mikko Kotola2:03:39+50:02FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8
7041123Mikko Paakkolanvaara2:03:42+50:05FINDroit
705817Lasse Turppa2:03:43+50:06FINTarpian Suunta
706333Martins Platacis2:03:43+50:06LATOK Meridians 2
7071490Miko Lappalainen2:03:46+50:10FINSuuntavaisto SK 4
708438Mika Kuokkanen2:03:49+50:13FINPihkaniskat 7
7091872Markus Kärki2:03:50+50:14FINKärkijoukkue
710969Jorge Garcia2:03:51+50:14ESPCD TJALVE
7111178Mika Väkeväinen2:03:53+50:16FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6
712827Janne Kotaniemi2:03:53+50:17FINAlatornion Pirkat 2
713226Juho Mäki2:03:54+50:17FINRasti 88
714758Mats Bergenfur2:03:54+50:18SWESkattkärrs SOK
715983Juha Kuusisto2:03:57+50:20FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet
716609Henrik Tarkkio2:03:58+50:21FINAS Skinnarila
7171287Jani Pikkarainen2:03:58+50:21FINNCS Sport
7181911Teemu Huppunen2:04:02+50:26FINVarma Peesi
719348Juho Pirttiniemi2:04:03+50:26FINSaarijärven Pullistus
720601Timo Mäkelä2:04:06+50:29FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
721434Matti Hakamäki2:04:11+50:34FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4
7221047Petteri Kähäri2:04:16+50:39FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto
723794Sami Pöllänen2:04:18+50:42FINKunto Kaverit
724543Antti Lassila2:04:21+50:44FINKuortaneen Kunto
7251060Matias Laine2:04:23+50:46FINAnnikin Voimailijat
726542Arttu Kaakinen2:04:27+50:50FINSK Vuoksi 2
727945Teemu Rostedt2:04:30+50:54FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
7281030Pyry Rahkila2:04:31+50:54FINPönttövuoren Peikot
729557Lauri Hämeen-Anttila2:04:31+50:54FINRastipukit
730422Kari Koivisto2:04:33+50:56FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
731833Antti-Pekka Valli2:04:33+50:57FINTippausmonsterit
732773Fredrikas Girls 32:04:34+50:57SWEFredrikas Girls
7331023Jonas Öhman2:04:34+50:57SWEVäsby OK
734913Ari Lampinen2:04:35+50:58FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe
7351884Akseli Toikka2:04:39+51:02FINHammassyrjän Happo
736551Dan Stenlund2:04:40+51:04FINIF Brahe 3
737604Ari Paganus2:04:43+51:06FINSuunnaton Into
738927Timo Tavast2:04:46+51:10FINPiispan poijjat
739519Mikko Kesälä2:04:47+51:10FINSK Pohjantähti 3
7401042Sami Krouvi2:04:48+51:11FINSulzer
7411875Eemeli Jämsen2:04:48+51:12FINKontaten Maaliin
742582Markku Laimio2:04:50+51:14FINMusta Neliö
743257Martin Ohlsson2:04:51+51:14SWEDela 2
744879Risto Haikonen2:04:52+51:15FINSerkkujen yö
745802Juha Laasanen2:04:53+51:16FINLaihian Luja 3
746428Seppo Koskinen2:04:54+51:18FINJalasjärven Jalas
747662Juha Meronen2:04:55+51:18FINOC Puisto
748745Jarkko Ustinov2:04:55+51:18FINTurengin Sarastus
7491281Jouko Urvikko2:05:00+51:23FINTampereen Pyrintö 11
750359Kari Mäki2:05:01+51:24FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3
751665Valdas Lelkaitis2:05:02+51:25LTUOK Fortuna
7521695Ville Tuppura2:05:05+51:28FINRannikkoprikaati
753552Tommi Manninen2:05:07+51:30FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
7541589Antti Kaasalainen2:05:09+51:32FINRastihapot
755460Tomi Savolainen2:05:13+51:36FINRastiketut
7561059Kari Kilkki2:05:14+51:37FINNavi 7
757891Miina Ruokolainen2:05:15+51:39FINVictorious Secret
7581125Vesa Mörsky2:05:16+51:39FINSalomonin pojat
759746Jarkko Puranen2:05:17+51:40FINTampereen Pyrintö 8
760838Marko Rintanen2:05:18+51:41FINMesikämmenet
761878Jouni Kleemola2:05:20+51:43FINHauhon Sisu 3
7621950Mikko Saarnio2:05:22+51:45FINRasti K18
763896Joonas Hämäläinen2:05:23+51:46FINTäsmis-Team
764900Antti Mattila2:05:25+51:48FINHönöt SK
765776Henri Eloranta2:05:25+51:49FINAri Pojjaat
766235Niko Vaenerberg2:05:26+51:49FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
7671802Patrik Vanhanen2:05:27+51:50FINTASO
768536Fredrik Stenebo2:05:27+51:51SWEAttunda OK 2
7691076Jan Hopearuoho2:05:28+51:52FINTeam Lost
770782Aapo Varis2:05:31+51:55FINRautalammin Urheilijat
7711964Nina Ashein Birkeland2:05:35+51:58NORNTNUI 5
7721803Ilkka Mikkola2:05:35+51:58FINLapua-ketjut
773524Ville Vuorenmaa2:05:36+51:59FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat
774617Erko Jakobson2:05:37+52:01ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2
775651Mikael Suvanto2:05:38+52:02FINRasti-Jussit 3
776650Hannes Pasanen2:05:43+52:06FINSupan Pohjalla
777820Antti Jokinen2:05:43+52:06FINPET orienteering Finland
778716Mats Gustafsson2:05:48+52:11SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2
779628Mika Iivanainen2:05:48+52:11FINTeam Happonen
7801084Magnus Södervall2:05:50+52:13SWEGandvik IK
7811008Jarmo Launonen2:05:54+52:17FINRasti-Ukko Lauma
782703Ville Karvonen2:05:54+52:18FINSomeron Esa
7831147Tommi Nietosjärvi2:05:58+52:21FINPihkaniskat 3
784968Tuomo Hakaoja2:05:58+52:21FINFuturice
785424Panu Peisa2:06:01+52:25FINSaloisten Reipas
7861606Tiago Figueiredo2:06:06+52:29FINEspoon Suunta 13
787565Henrik Bleken Rud2:06:07+52:30NORVang OL 2
7881811Akseli Sannamo2:06:10+52:33FINNorra
789943Douglas Lundin2:06:16+52:39SWESkogsluffarnas OK
7901237Teemu Silvennoinen2:06:16+52:40FINOK Trian 11
791685Olli Hämäläinen2:06:20+52:44FINPeikot Hiihto
792686Pasi Heinonen2:06:29+52:52FINPK Racing Team
7931468Tomi Tilli2:06:31+52:54FINVehkalahden Veikot 5
794476Jukka-Pekka Juntunen2:06:32+52:55FINKuhmon Peurat
795509Jyrki Kommio2:06:33+52:56FINSuuntavaisto SK
796455Tuukka Kupiainen2:06:34+52:57FINTampereen Pyrintö 6
7971209Petri Saksala2:06:35+52:59FINEpilän Esa 2
1555Lauri Sumanen2:06:35+52:59FINVirNuMiToVi
7991162Lauri Korhonen2:06:40+53:03FINEKI
8001186Urpo Väänänen2:06:40+53:03FINIivolan Team
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >