Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Leg times 4. leg 7,2 km

< Previous 100 All
18011597Simo Inkeroinen3:34:38+2:50:31FINRasti-UHO 2
18021493Antero Kaarnivuo3:35:47+2:51:40FINRasti-Vihti 4
18031601Bartosz Gasiorzewski3:38:12+2:54:06FINCurious Al
18041970Seppo Pietiläinen3:41:08+2:57:01FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
1805861Jari Hakala3:42:09+2:58:03FINHiisirastiKöLa
18061440Jani Mäki-Mantila3:50:48+3:06:42FINJalasjärven Jalas 2
18071721Ari Hiitelä3:58:04+3:13:57FINInsinööritoimisto Kompassi 2
18081603Veikko Päivänen4:00:04+3:15:57FINSepontalon Vonkaus
18091762Marita Ajo4:00:06+3:15:59FINPosarat
18101550Pertti Helin4:08:32+3:24:25FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat
18111799Pentti Laaksonen4:10:13+3:26:07FINEläMys
18121915Simula Sami4:13:07+3:29:01FINGulagin Valo -07
18131958Jouni Koppi4:46:43+4:02:37FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot
18141810Minni Kuisma5:00:38+4:16:31FINTeam Lohkare
18151622Risto Salmela5:06:44+4:22:37FINSK SK
18161644Vesa Peltola7:08:03+6:23:56FINJarnat
1478Reijo TanskanenDNFFINHermannin kööri
1449Arghya BhattacharyaDNFFINNavi 9
1359Putila RistoDNFFINME Pummit
1336Pasi LarkkonenDNFFINPttk
1614Heimo HeiskaDNFFINReilut Miehet Havumetsien
1618Anni ValtonenDNFFINMS Parma 9
1642Lauri SinkkiläDNFFINHC
1692Arto IsomäkiDNFFINSAKEn hivuttajat
1764Hämäläinen IsmoDNFFINPuskasilimät OK 2
1825Arja Pöntinen-HeinonenDNFFINTeam Heinonen
1813Sebastian KingDNFFINRasti-Hukat 2
1490Veikko LångströmDQFINSuuntavaisto SK 4
1913Joonas BalckDQFINOK Lalle
1612Juhana AuttiDQFINTietokilta ry
1882Pekka KetonenDQFINLUMi
1874Ilona PoljakovaDQFINJüriöö Ülestõus
1301Mikko NorrbackaDQFINHyvinkään Rasti 5
1859Emil AmnellDQFINSpektrum
1778Johannes PakonenDQFINRamboll Finland 2
1663Tauno PiiroinenDQFINPiiroiset
1676Viivi AliklaavuDQFINFyysikkokilta
386Rando MarrandiDQFINJOKA
1696Kangastupa JarnoDQFINReittihukat
1707Kjerin CamillaDQFINGraniitti Services
1720Vesa OjanenDQFINInsinööritoimisto Kompassi
1962Piia SiintoharjuDQFINJidoka
1470Antti SaarinenDQFINUNO SK 2
1455Kai KankaanpääDQFINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V
563Marko PajarinenDQFINJoen Suunta
476Liisa MarjetaDQFINKuhmon Peurat
401Petteri KymäläinenDQFINSuomussalmen Rasti
359Kimmo RauhamäkiDQFINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3
332Martin SigrandDQFINOK Södertörn 2
301Markus MäättänenDQFINEspoon Suunta 10
160Oskars ZernisDQFINOK Saldus
142Ravil FarkhutdinovDQFINDeaf Russia
773Sanna StekasDQFINFredrikas Girls
974Janis EglitisDQFINIK Auseklis 2
978Sami RikkaDQFINKymin Suunnistajat 5
1451Antti HongistoDQFINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais
1387Martti PihlajamaaDQFINVetelin Urheilijat 2
1328Arto KuokkaDQFINIisalmen Visa 3
1143Venni SilmäläDQFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
1124Markku BrummerDQFINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9
1026Jeremias RitvanenDQFINMaasotakoulu LPR 4
1023Anders DegseliusDQFINVäsby OK
1002Kalle RankiDQFINSkipoli-KJK
54Perttu SorsaDQFINHiidenkiertäjät 2
< Previous 100 All