Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Leg times 4. leg 7,2 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
5011058Jeri Koponen1:17:57+33:50FINTampereen Yritys
502346Marko Siira1:18:00+33:53FINPudasjärven Urheilijat
5031065Johan Karlsson1:18:01+33:54SWEOK Älvsjö Örby
504210Sixten Sild1:18:04+33:57ESTOK Vöru
505300Seppo Myyryläinen1:18:04+33:57FINRasti E4
506776Ilari Jalli1:18:12+34:05FINAri Pojjaat
507676Jere Kavander1:18:12+34:05FINJussis seven
508326Bernt Slotte1:18:17+34:10FINOK Botnia
509665Raimundas Kondrotas1:18:19+34:12LTUOK Fortuna
510528Petri Teittinen1:18:19+34:12FINViVi Master
511348Mikko Ketola1:18:22+34:15FINSaarijärven Pullistus
512417Jarmo Munck1:18:24+34:17FINOlavin Rasti 2
513671Saarijärvi Rami1:18:27+34:20FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät
514257Anders Widegren1:18:31+34:25SWEDela 2
515398Heli Urpalainen1:18:32+34:26FINMiehikkälän Vilkas
516651Saku Helin1:18:33+34:27FINRasti-Jussit 3
517380Mikko Rinta1:18:34+34:27FINPohjankyrön Rasti
5181450Sofia Wigle1:18:36+34:30SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4
519425Mika Tuononen1:18:38+34:31FINSotkamon Jymy 2
520382Adam Löfström1:18:39+34:32SWEJönköpings OK
521343Bruno Haldemann1:18:40+34:33SUIOl Norska 2
522828Esa Viitanen1:18:40+34:33FINMacGregor
523510Andreas Haldi1:18:41+34:34SUIOLC Kapreolo 2
524268Emil Koskinen1:18:41+34:35FINHiiltomiehet
5251516Ossi Tani1:18:42+34:35FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
526340Ask Olaussen1:18:46+34:40NOROppsal orientering 2
527495Stein Mella1:18:49+34:42NORÖk-94
528755Marjut Varpula1:18:51+34:44FINeLadies
5291145Räsänen Mikko1:18:52+34:45FINPuskasilimät OK
530944Panu Koivula1:18:58+34:52FINUrjalan Urheilijat
531309Tuomas Soininen1:19:02+34:56FINOK Pojkarnas Natt
532595Genadijus Jonauskas1:19:03+34:56LTUAzuolas 2
533327Olli Lehtonen1:19:06+34:59FINKorven Honka
5341854Johanna von Frenckell1:19:06+35:00FINBebbes Busar
535925Jaakko Kallio1:19:10+35:03FINSamba Trail Running Club
5361375Roald von Schoultz1:19:11+35:04FINPargas IF 3
537241Orinimus Murenas1:19:11+35:04LTUMedeina
538519Matti Hautala1:19:13+35:07FINSK Pohjantähti 3
5391494Jukka Myllylä1:19:17+35:11FINSK Pohjantähti 6
5401139Valtteri Nikkanen1:19:19+35:12FINKkinimäen Weljekset
541178Janis Zaharans1:19:22+35:16LATOZONS OK
542615Tuomas Tikka1:19:23+35:16FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
5431096Mikko Walden1:19:25+35:18FINLauttapartio
544567Ossi Peltokangas1:19:25+35:18FINSK Mortis
545223Esa Kuivaniemi1:19:31+35:24FINHauhon Sisu
546435Oskari Aumo1:19:32+35:25FINKalvolan Keihäs
5471015Jussi Kauppila1:19:35+35:28FINFTA 2
548233Severi Similä1:19:42+35:35FINSK Pohjantähti 2
549571Lauri Hyytiäinen1:19:47+35:40FINTeam Olli Jokinen
550589Juho Pietilänaho1:19:51+35:44FINRastitykki
551448Nikanor Pitkänen1:19:52+35:45FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
552423Lucas Mylläri1:19:53+35:46FINNärpes OK
5531030Teuvo Slant1:19:54+35:47FINPönttövuoren Peikot
554891Kristiina Vaano1:19:55+35:48FINVictorious Secret
555360Gregor Anderluh1:19:59+35:52SLOMariborski orientacijski kl
556434Simo Klemettinen1:20:00+35:53FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4
557920Hannu Hätönen1:20:01+35:54FINThe Elvis Challenge
5581592Yaroslav Shvedov1:20:02+35:56RUSOrienta SKI-O 2
559986Jouni Markku1:20:09+36:02FINSaviksen Rasti
5601546Juho Hiltunen1:20:14+36:08FINJoen Suunta 2
5611226Rune Sörensen1:20:20+36:13NORIF Sturla 2
562526Harri Jokela1:20:23+36:16FINNivalan Suunnistajat
563580Pekka Lång1:20:28+36:21FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
564184Heikki Istolahti1:20:32+36:25FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
565995Morten Svendgård1:20:33+36:27NOROK Sköynar
5661436Olli Kinnunen1:20:34+36:27FINABB SK
567250Line Sölberg1:20:35+36:28SWEOK Tisaren 3
568818Santeri Vanhala1:20:36+36:29FINPernoon Rajamiehet
5691364Jouni Savelainen1:20:37+36:31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
5701783Väinö Lintula1:20:38+36:32FINInbetweeners
571725Tuomas Turpeinen1:20:38+36:32FINRasti-Hyry
572265Meelis Mälberg1:20:39+36:32ESTVärska OK Peko
573862Kaapo Paaso1:20:40+36:34FINSievin Sisu
574845Lauri Hemmilä1:20:44+36:37FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho
575607Olle Gardell1:20:45+36:38SWEGotlands OF 2
576670Eero Simanainen1:20:48+36:42FINJuuan Jänne
577820Sami Vähätalo1:20:50+36:43FINPET orienteering Finland
5781884Antti Saari1:20:52+36:46FINHammassyrjän Happo
579558Robert Dragowski1:20:54+36:47POLOK!Sport
580411Matti Timonen1:20:58+36:51FINHerraseura
5811563Luukas Karelo1:20:58+36:52FINEspoon Suunta 12
582611Mikael Andersson1:20:59+36:53SWEHagaby GoIF 2
583280Einars Sillers1:21:03+36:56LATZiemelkurzeme OK
5841480NIKOLAY PATRIKEEV1:21:03+36:56RUSVyborg-orientir 2
585406Juuso Huhturi1:21:03+36:56FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta
5861212Janne Manninen1:21:04+36:57FINKoovee 8
5871488Axel Flordal1:21:10+37:03SWETacton Systems AB 2
588553Mikael Fogelholm1:21:12+37:05FINKeravan Urheilijat
589117Antti Paasikoski1:21:15+37:09FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
5901043Timo Mustikkamaa1:21:16+37:09FINRasti-Nokia 3
591429Solveig Vassenden1:21:16+37:10NORStjördals-Blink Orientering
592699Suvi Harju1:21:19+37:12FINKeparDI
5931070Atte Himilä1:21:19+37:13FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5
594467Mika Ruuhiala1:21:22+37:15FINHiisirastiKiukU
595272Oskari Palomäki1:21:23+37:16FINUlvilan Ura
596140Eemi Vaherlehto1:21:23+37:16FINEspoon Akilles
597506Sixten Törnqvist1:21:26+37:19SWEVästerås SOK
5981033Carolina Jonsell1:21:27+37:20SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL
599405Leo Haanpää1:21:33+37:26FINPaimion Rasti 5
6001178Kari Valonen1:21:36+37:29FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >