Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Leg times 5. leg 7,7 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
7011168Lauri Itkonen1:31:54+45:55FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat
702443Peter Brämerson1:31:57+45:58SWETäby OK 2
703278Nuutti Jääskeläinen1:31:57+45:58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
7041186Petri Väänänen1:32:01+46:02FINIivolan Team
705892Valve Tuomo1:32:06+46:06FINUrhK II08
706413Juha Valtonen1:32:08+46:08FINHelppoRasti
707676Jari Kavander1:32:14+46:14FINJussis seven
708836Österberg Henrik1:32:14+46:15SWEGustavsbergs OK
709571Antti Tolvanen1:32:17+46:18FINTeam Olli Jokinen
7101204Leevi Tarjanne1:32:19+46:20FINCadpool
7111069Jussi Huttunen1:32:24+46:24FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3
712675Kaisa Rooba1:32:26+46:27ESTRakvere OK 2
713835Ari Tukala1:32:27+46:27FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi
7141114Hanna Mäki-Mantila1:32:30+46:30FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen
7151791Salla Mustonen1:32:30+46:30FINMellu ja kääpiöt
716529Anni Kivilaakso1:32:33+46:34FINJoosehukku
717780Pasi Talvitie1:32:34+46:35FINLöytänen Rastit
1246Elliot Moses1:32:34+46:35IRLE-CHIP!
719292Mitri Tuomala1:32:36+46:36FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3
1945Pekka Peura1:32:36+46:36FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2
721167Juho Virkajärvi1:32:38+46:38FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
722328Nina Herne1:32:38+46:39SWEOK Ravinen 4
723361Jani Tikkanen1:32:40+46:41FINSiilin Rasti 2
7241203Benjamin Schulman1:32:42+46:42FINRistin Kilta
7251145Kekäle Joonas1:32:42+46:43FINPuskasilimät OK
726735Liisa Siltanen1:32:44+46:45FINPaha Rasti
727661Marko Pietari1:32:46+46:47FINHyvinkään Rasti 3
7281368Janne Nissinen1:32:51+46:51FINTelemark Team Örn 2
7291149Arvi Tommila1:32:53+46:53FINTeam Tommila
730904Risto Pelkonen1:32:58+46:59FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot
731694Peter Lyrenmann1:33:01+47:01SUIOLV Hindelbank
732541Jari Nikunen1:33:01+47:02FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2
733494Tom Steffansson1:33:03+47:03FINPyhät Miehet
734327Jani Hjerppe1:33:04+47:05FINKorven Honka
7351546Juha Tuononen1:33:07+47:08FINJoen Suunta 2
736543Jukka-Pekka Laitila1:33:11+47:12FINKuortaneen Kunto
7371018Matti Salakka1:33:16+47:16FINFirstbeat
761Suomala Klaus1:33:16+47:16FINGeodeesi
7391199Pekka Hahto1:33:22+47:22FINSuunta Jurva 2
740434Jouni Mutka1:33:23+47:24FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4
7411733Alpo Välimaa1:33:24+47:24FINGimmeFive Multisport
7421351Eero Hautala1:33:25+47:26FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2
743533Jussi Broberg1:33:28+47:28FINPussin Kiristäjät
744838Linnea Soikkeli1:33:28+47:29FINMesikämmenet
745777Markus Nygård1:33:30+47:30FINRajaveljet
746699Väinö Liukko1:33:33+47:34FINKeparDI
747748Guntars Sils1:33:38+47:39LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2
748271Heikki Kumara1:33:40+47:41FINLaihian Luja
7491047Petteri Vuorinen1:33:43+47:44FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto
750440Patrik Persson1:33:44+47:45SWEFinspångs SOK 2
751651Leevi Mutikainen1:33:46+47:46FINRasti-Jussit 3
7521285Kai Antell1:33:46+47:47FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
7531166Juha Jokela1:33:53+47:54FINOlvastin Tana
7541438Matti Ahola1:33:54+47:54FINTurun Eränkävijät
7551056Siegfried Nagel1:33:56+47:56SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich
756969Arturo Javier Pena1:34:02+48:02ESPCD TJALVE
757512Carlotta Scalet1:34:09+48:10FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7
758626Jussi Pohjola1:34:10+48:10FINRastivarsat 4
7591101Veli-Matti Kyckling1:34:13+48:14FINKananpojat
760720Marko Nalli1:34:17+48:18FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
761816Petri Tynjälä1:34:18+48:18FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat
762800Pertti Linnainmaa1:34:19+48:20FINMhy Pirkanmaa
763920Antti Jukarainen1:34:20+48:21FINThe Elvis Challenge
7641035Antti Hakanen1:34:25+48:26FINTurun NMKY 2
765589Riku Österman1:34:28+48:28FINRastitykki
766744Anders Juholin1:34:29+48:29FINOK77 6
767751Esko Jussila1:34:29+48:29FINPäijät-Rasti
768665Aras Petrevicius1:34:35+48:36LTUOK Fortuna
769673Jari Mahlamäki1:34:39+48:40FINTeuvan Rivakka
1117Sonja Nolvi1:34:39+48:40FINKumpulanmäen Sällit
7711036Nina Tusa1:34:42+48:42FINSelviytyjät
772203Rasa Aku-Pekka1:34:43+48:43FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
7731058Joona Koponen1:34:45+48:46FINTampereen Yritys
774818Tiina Naakka1:34:46+48:47FINPernoon Rajamiehet
775981Sami Ojala1:34:50+48:50FINValmet Tampere
776698Veikko Kosunen1:34:51+48:51FINJoensuun SuppaKetut
7771320Antti Luotio1:34:54+48:54FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil
778584Jan Denks1:34:54+48:55FINLapin Sudet
779854Sami Luukkanen1:35:00+49:01FINVanutoppahousut
7801006Elisa Parkkinen1:35:03+49:03FINPyhäjärven Pohti
781668Timo Nenonen1:35:03+49:03FINNenosen veljekset
7821218Jarmo Rantala1:35:06+49:07FINTieto
7831289Tinja Lantta1:35:08+49:09FINLappeen Riento 5
7841809Svein Otterlei1:35:10+49:10NORLorry Classic
785779Jari Vainikka1:35:14+49:14FINTeam Azure
786849Jouni Kivimäki1:35:16+49:16FINVerttuun Namika
7871095Kirsi Isoherranen1:35:17+49:17FINLynx-Ladyt 6
788338Tönis Haldna1:35:23+49:24ESTRAE ROK
7891950Jarno Rutanen1:35:24+49:24FINRasti K18
790702Jenni Sabel1:35:26+49:27FINRempsun Metalli
791556Henri Mäenalanen1:35:28+49:28FINPelikassit
792804Kari Kujala1:35:31+49:32FINDowntown 65 2
793917Janne Hänninen1:35:33+49:33FINJudica
794886Rami Haapala1:35:35+49:35FINSettiäijät
795576Mikko Virtanen1:35:38+49:39FINRokkakoski SK
796591Matias Kavakko1:35:46+49:46FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
797148Janis Peilans1:35:50+49:51LATOK Kapa
7981120Kalle Zetterström1:35:54+49:54SWESöders-Tyresö 2
799374Petri Mattila1:35:57+49:58FINMaavoimien Esikunta
800731Guntars Andersons1:35:59+49:59LATIK Auseklis 3
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >