1701 | 1598 | Mäkinen Ilkka | 4:07:40 | +3:08:36 | | Erräät Oppaat |
1702 | 1891 | Pasi Lehmusoksa | 4:13:40 | +3:14:35 | | Patria Land 2 |
1703 | 1643 | Veli-Pekka Viikilä | 4:20:41 | +3:21:36 | | Kuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka |
1704 | 576 | Pauli Lappalainen | 4:23:37 | +3:24:32 | | Rokkakoski SK |
1705 | 1799 | Pertti Heikelä | 4:28:42 | +3:29:38 | | EläMys |
1706 | 1325 | Henriikka Härmä | 4:35:19 | +3:36:15 | | Satakuntalainen Osakunta |
1707 | 1634 | Anuliina Putkinen | 4:40:04 | +3:41:00 | | Hökkäilijät |
1708 | 1836 | Eero Tiitola | 4:54:59 | +3:55:54 | | KOMMEET Metsään kadonnee |
1709 | 1829 | Ivan Aseev | 4:55:25 | +3:56:21 | | Grundium |
1710 | 1549 | Kalle Räsänen | 5:17:11 | +4:18:07 | | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti |
| 1378 | Antti Järvinen | DNF | | | Rastiaasit |
| 273 | Piirmets Tomi-Andre | DNF | | | SK100 |
| 1395 | Jyrki Helenius | DNF | | | Rasti-Nokia 4 |
| 443 | Josefine Andersson | DNF | | | Täby OK 2 |
| 1458 | Tiina Paakkunainen | DNF | | | Noin seitsemän veljestä |
| 573 | Kalle Kivimäki | DNF | | | S-Yöosuustoiminta |
| 1525 | Baran Aydogan | DNF | | | Möbiuksen matka |
| 637 | Kimmo Kakko | DNF | | | Iisu |
| 1742 | Mark Voit | DQ | | | Futurice 2 |
| 1299 | Martin Sörensen | DQ | | | Epäselvä Joukkue |
| 1396 | Sami Virtanen | DQ | | | Lahti Energia |
| 1414 | Sami Raitola | DQ | | | Espoon Suunta 14 |
| 1438 | Jaakko Kiviniemi | DQ | | | Turun Eränkävijät |
| 1442 | Niko Lappalainen | DQ | | | Vihman Veljekset |
| 1688 | Pekka Ylijoki | DQ | | | Suunnaton YliValta |
| 1729 | Joonas Karaila | DQ | | | Team 7P |
| 1000 | Riku Korhonen | DQ | | | Akateemiset luonnon ystävà |
| 1746 | Juha-Heikki Henttonen | DQ | | | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali |
| 1763 | Mika Viitanen | DQ | | | Tampereen Vera Oy |
| 1767 | Vesa Leskinen | DQ | | | Luja DreamTeam 2019 |
| 1785 | Atso Tarkkinen | DQ | | | Ultra Sisu |
| 1827 | Jesse Saarinen | DQ | | | JYY Jopa |
| 1873 | Otso Markkanen | DQ | | | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 |
| 1895 | Ilari Kankare | DQ | | | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 |
| 1919 | Niko Rinta-Keturi | DQ | | | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon |
| 1967 | Donald McCharty | DQ | | | OK Klemmingen |
| 624 | Lauri Mäenpää | DQ | | | Kauhajoen Karhu |
| 191 | Jan Torrkulla | DQ | | | IF Femman 2 |
| 195 | Henri Jääskeläinen | DQ | | | Siilin Rasti |
| 307 | Nils Bergan | DQ | | | Nydalens SK 3 |
| 312 | Erik Kesti | DQ | | | Rastikarhut |
| 361 | Mikko Nurmi | DQ | | | Siilin Rasti 2 |
| 437 | Aapo Talonpoika | DQ | | | Socca |
| 544 | Kauno Mourujärvi | DQ | | | Säyneisen Salpa |
| 569 | Tuomas Taskila | DQ | | | Team Kymppiremontit |
| 607 | Joakim Björkegren | DQ | | | Gotlands OF 2 |
| 622 | Veli-Matti Rintala | DQ | | | MS Parma 6 |
| 1117 | Tuomas Hieta | DQ | | | Kumpulanmäen Sällit |
| 631 | Markku Lahti | DQ | | | Raisu Lumous |
| 700 | Anssi Rautio | DQ | | | SK Porrassalmi |
| 795 | Mikkel Holt | DQ | | | Freidig SPK 2 |
| 798 | Jurijs Senbergs | DQ | | | IK Auseklis 4 |
| 895 | Jari Nousiainen | DQ | | | Lost Bastards |
| 912 | Jarmo Airosalo | DQ | | | Navi 4 |
| 963 | Ari Rantanen | DQ | | | Taxi Team |
| 141 | Jonathan Uller | DQ | | | Kils OK |
| 1030 | Vesa Rajaniemi | DQ | | | Pönttövuoren Peikot |