Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Leg times 6. leg 11,0 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
5011806Hannu Holappa1:49:57+50:53FINJVK-Pojat
502734Tommi Matila1:49:58+50:53FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti
5031034Andreas Persson1:49:58+50:53SWENynäshamns OK
5041833Tommi Kaikkonen1:50:04+51:00DENPähkinärinteen pallo
505694Fritz Aebi1:50:05+51:00SUIOLV Hindelbank
506775Samuli Valonen1:50:19+51:15FINValkeakosken Haka 4
507313Mikko Ylinen1:50:19+51:15FINTelemark Team Örn
508222Tomi Kyrönlahti1:50:22+51:18FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
5091120Hans Vedin1:50:28+51:23SWESöders-Tyresö 2
510178Normunds Leina1:50:31+51:27LATOZONS OK
511525Ville-Matti Tarvonen1:50:33+51:29FINKangasniemen Kalske
512636Ville Nykänen1:50:34+51:29FINMaasotakoulu LPR
513891Vivian Lindholm1:50:34+51:29FINVictorious Secret
5141970Tiia Huuskonen1:50:40+51:36FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
5151074Taisto Jylhä1:50:44+51:40FINLohtajan Veikot
516322Jukka Alinikula1:50:45+51:40FINRastiPiikkiö
517183Davis Solmanis1:50:45+51:41LATIK Auseklis
5181019Antti Horto1:50:46+51:41FINDigita
519720Arto Salonen1:50:49+51:45FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
520814Juho Järvinen1:50:49+51:45FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
521614Erik Ruda1:50:51+51:47SWETacton Systems AB
522432Teemu Launio1:50:52+51:48FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
523985Juho Mäyry1:50:53+51:48FINKaukaa haettu
5241350Tuomas Pukkila1:50:53+51:49FINValkealan Kajo 3
5251485Minttu Paunu1:50:54+51:49FINTampereen Pyrintö 10
5261183Saini Kyllönen1:50:58+51:54FINKuhmon Peurat 2
527728Jussi Korhonen1:51:11+52:07FINJuntit OK
528392Ville Nummela1:51:12+52:07FINOriveden Ponnistus
529991Risto Kutila1:51:12+52:07FINLeppälän suuntavaisto
5301514Ilari Korsimo1:51:12+52:08FINHepojoen Pinnistys
531582Petri Hippeläinen1:51:15+52:10FINMusta Neliö
532852Antti Lehtonen1:51:15+52:11FINPaVi
5331479Marko Kämäräinen1:51:17+52:12FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6
5341167Magnus Ådahl1:51:21+52:16FINOK Trian 8
535901Christoffer Melin1:51:21+52:17FINIK Falken 2
536325Sergejs Sadrins1:51:21+52:17LATOK Kapa 2
5371180Svetlana Raikova1:51:29+52:25RUSKuzmolovo OS 3
538367Enrico Gottardo1:51:30+52:25ITAAgored Bergamo
539665Robertas Jauniskis1:51:39+52:34LTUOK Fortuna
540434Marko Nygård1:51:40+52:35FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4
541337Janne Syrjäläinen1:51:41+52:37FINNostars
542428Juhani Leppälä1:51:44+52:39FINJalasjärven Jalas
543834Johannes Nurmi1:51:53+52:49FINSalon Vilpas
5441054Olli Manninen1:51:54+52:50FINOC Utmanare
545173Mikhail Buimov1:51:56+52:52RUSKuzmolovo OS 2
546555Rain Lillsoo1:52:02+52:58ESTOK Põrgupõhja
547833Markus Jokinen1:52:15+53:11FINTippausmonsterit
548585Rasmus Kihl1:52:20+53:16SWESundbybergs IK 2
549336Severi Aikio1:52:21+53:16FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
5501321Maarit Partanen1:52:23+53:19FINTuomenmarjat
5511857Sylvester Tytykoski1:52:30+53:26FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan
552708Mikaela Fiskars1:52:35+53:31FINOK Raseborg 4
553561Ville Tuomaala1:52:40+53:35FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
554503Rami Koskinen1:52:40+53:36FINRasti-Nokia 2
5551217Konsta Raitanen1:52:45+53:40FINTampereen Pyrintö 9
556947Janne Jylhä1:52:46+53:42FINMetsä Board Kyro
557543Heikki Ala-Honkola1:52:47+53:43FINKuortaneen Kunto
558491Strandvall Sören1:52:50+53:45FINIF Minken
5591495Veikko Nokkala1:52:50+53:46FINKompassibois
5601197Ilari Ilmakunnas1:52:54+53:49FINHihhulit
561542Ari Kosunen1:52:54+53:50FINSK Vuoksi 2
562430Eero Liimatainen1:52:59+53:55FINKultaiset Karhut
563450Viacheslav Matrosenkov1:52:59+53:55RUSVyborg-orientir
5641955Tomi Pyylampi1:53:00+53:56FINSon Huanot
5651275Arto Käpynen1:53:05+54:00FINRastikarhut 2
5661046Suvi Vellonen1:53:05+54:00FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2
567559Kalle Huhta-Koivisto1:53:05+54:01FINToimen Pojat
5681246Kathryn Barr1:53:06+54:02IRLE-CHIP!
569528Matti Serenius1:53:07+54:03FINViVi Master
5701665Ronny Nordgren1:53:08+54:04SWEKOMPISARNA 2
5711081Adriaan Pelckmans1:53:08+54:04BELTrol-Belgium
5721498Kazimir Malevits1:53:11+54:07FINMusta Neliö 3
5731303Pekka Suvitaival1:53:12+54:08FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3
574551Patrik Nyman1:53:13+54:08FINIF Brahe 3
5751594Veikka Jurvanen1:53:13+54:09FINLateksii
576405Casper Fingerroos1:53:14+54:10FINPaimion Rasti 5
5771480IVAN LAVROV1:53:17+54:12RUSVyborg-orientir 2
578669Ilkka Ojapalo1:53:20+54:16FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4
5791409Nooa Kenttä1:53:22+54:17FINOK77 9
5801347Vesa Jussila1:53:27+54:22FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset
581409Henri Valkonen1:53:29+54:25FINItä-Hämeen Rasti
582617Martin Erik Maripuu1:53:29+54:25ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2
5831750Timo Leppänen1:53:32+54:28FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili
5841228Jussi Hällström1:53:34+54:29FINMittatekniikan keskus
5851142Valtteri Aikio1:53:35+54:30FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2
5861715Jere Palmunen1:53:35+54:31FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3
587363Janne Karhu1:53:38+54:34FINVaalan Karhu
5881280Miikka Hourula1:53:40+54:36FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2
5891706Mika Kiviluoma1:53:41+54:37FINMPK Häme
590768Mathias Myrefelt1:53:42+54:38SWESkarpnäcks OL
591817Petri Laukkanen1:53:43+54:39FINTarpian Suunta
592598Heikki Norri1:53:44+54:40FINLauttakylän Luja
593397Mikko Virta1:53:48+54:44FINMaarian Mahti
1917Jukka Suoraniemi1:53:48+54:44FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH
595375Fredrik Larsen1:53:48+54:44NORIndre Östfold OK
596402Ilari Nokka1:53:50+54:45FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
5971865Jaakko Urpalainen1:53:51+54:46FINYlä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot
5981128Arttu Immonen1:53:54+54:49FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
5991933Kari Moisio1:53:54+54:50FINGardner Denver
6001896Joonas Möykkynen1:53:56+54:52FINDear Family Breitholtz
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >