Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Leg times 7. leg 12,8 km

116Gustav Bergman1:09:47SWEOK Ravinen
22Max Peter Bejmer1:10:11+23SWEIFK Göteborg
313Lucas Basset1:11:01+1:13SWEOK Linne
48Emil Svensk1:11:18+1:30SWEStora Tuna OK
51Daniel Hubmann1:12:09+2:21FINKoovee
64Magne Dähli1:12:23+2:36NORHalden SK
75Eric Börjeskog1:13:11+3:23SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter
811Matthias Kyburz1:13:13+3:25NORIL Tyrving
917Yngve Skogstad1:13:17+3:30NORFrol IL
1030Martin Regborn1:13:20+3:32SWEHagaby GoIF
1114Florian Howald1:13:38+3:50FINTampereen Pyrintö
1222Akseli Ruohola1:13:55+4:07FINMS Parma
1329Andrei Hramov1:13:57+4:09FINHiisirasti
1412Audun Heimdal1:13:58+4:11NORNTNUI
156Miika Kirmula1:13:59+4:11FINKalevan Rasti
1652Joey Hadorn1:14:25+4:37SUIOl Norska
177Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:15:10+5:22NORNydalens SK
183Frédéric Tranchand1:15:19+5:31FINPaimion Rasti
1921Joonas Ahola1:16:18+6:30FINNavi
2018Einari Heinaro1:16:43+6:56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
2142Rudolfs Zernis1:16:48+7:00SWEÄrla IF
2210Valentin Novikov1:17:12+7:25FINHiidenkiertäjät
2331Mikko Knuuttila1:18:29+8:42FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2419Mårten Boström1:18:30+8:42SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
2576Håkon Fruseth Christiansen1:18:33+8:46NORNTNUI 2
2633Robert Merl1:18:34+8:47FINTurun Metsänkävijät
27105Espen Hadmark Hultgreen1:19:03+9:15NORIL Tyrving 2
2863Markus Holter1:19:04+9:17NORHalden SK 2
29449Fredric Portin1:19:23+9:36FINLaitilan Jyske
3028Christoph Meier1:19:37+9:49SUIOLV Baselland
3150Aki Saari1:20:01+10:13FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
3241Marek Minar1:20:09+10:21SWEIFK Moras OK
3324Måns Sandgren1:20:18+10:30SWEOK Orion
34696Aaro Asikainen1:20:21+10:33FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat
3584Arturs Paulins1:20:26+10:38FINKalevan Rasti 2
3637Jonas Egger1:20:30+10:43SWEGöteborg Majorna OK
3723Janne Mänkärlä1:20:34+10:46FINLynx
3835Andreas Hougaard Boesen1:20:36+10:48FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
3959Matt Ogden1:21:04+11:16SWEOK Linne 2
40147Henry McNulty1:21:23+11:35NORBäkkelagets SK 2
4143Gernot Ymsén1:21:39+11:51SWEPan-Kristianstad
4298Vandas Daniel1:22:03+12:16FINKoovee 2
4336Aleksei Alekseyonok1:22:07+12:19SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
4495Daniel Roos1:22:17+12:29SWEAttunda OK
4532Alain Denzler1:23:04+13:17SWEJärla Orientering
46335Mats Dahlén1:23:27+13:40FINPargas IF
4727Filip Jacobsson1:23:34+13:47SWEOK Tisaren
4874Mattias Millinger1:24:10+14:22SWEResultat AB
4961Jonas Jern1:24:15+14:27FINPaimion Rasti 2
50136Linus Bohman1:25:20+15:32SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
5148August Mollén1:25:26+15:39SWEOK Denseln
5257Christian Böen1:25:38+15:50NORKristiansand OK
5370Timo Suter1:25:39+15:51SWEEksjö SOK
54367Michele Caraglio1:25:57+16:10ITAAgored Bergamo
5539Vegard Blomseth Johnsen1:26:00+16:12NORNydalens SK 2
5662Ben Mitchell1:26:08+16:21FINRajamäen Rykmentti
5726Valtteri Heikkinen1:26:38+16:50FINVehkalahden Veikot
5838Mantas Martinkus1:27:02+17:14LTUIGTISA
5958Martin Jansson1:27:06+17:18SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2
6051Topi Hasu1:27:46+17:58FINOK Trian
61169Jarkko Saarinen1:27:49+18:01FINHiidenkiertäjät 5
62166Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky1:27:49+18:02SWEOK Ravinen 3
63110Andris Kivlenieks1:28:11+18:23LATOK Ogre
6471Oskar Carlborg1:28:18+18:30SWEOK Hällen
65133Tobias Noborn1:28:18+18:31SWEIFK Göteborg 3
6649Felix Späth1:28:33+18:45SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
6765Alastair Thomas1:28:47+18:59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
6844Arvid Våg1:28:52+19:05SWEIFK Göteborg 2
69479Samuli Salmenoja1:28:53+19:06FINMS Parma 5
70362Axel Olsson1:28:58+19:10SWEIF Hagen
711928Fannybaws Mcboatface1:29:02+19:14GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq
7245George Mavchun1:29:04+19:16FINEspoon Suunta
7364Andrey Salin1:29:11+19:24SWESävedalens AIK
74174Jan Schmid1:29:33+19:45NORTrollelg
75131Ulrik Nordberg1:29:44+19:57SWEBergnäsets AIK
76190Silvan Ullman1:29:51+20:04SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3
77146Tomas Kuzminskis1:30:01+20:13LTUAzuolas
7885Steinar Kollerud1:30:02+20:15NORLillomarka OL
7925Pascal Buchs1:30:03+20:15FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
8053Iurii Agafontsev1:30:07+20:20RUSKuzmolovo OS
81231Nikolay Rozhin1:30:24+20:36RUSLegenda
82156Jan Boril1:30:31+20:43SWEFinspångs SOK
8387Pyry Mattila1:30:44+20:56FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
84196Sergey Popov1:30:56+21:08RUSOmega
851740Ville Varala1:31:04+21:16FINVaralan Urheiluopisto
86100Simon Christoffersson1:31:15+21:27SWEVäxjö OK
87111Hans Persson1:31:23+21:35SWEIFK Umeå
88115Petja Pöyhönen1:31:50+22:02FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
89388Uldis Klepers1:31:55+22:07LAT30draugi.lv
90244Arttu Laaksonen1:32:01+22:13FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
91194Evert Leeuws1:32:24+22:37FINIF Brahe
9278Justus Vuori1:32:31+22:44FINTurun Suunnistajat
93993Mateusz Wenslaw1:32:46+22:58SWEOK Orion 3
9434Scott Fraser1:33:01+23:13FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
95431Ville Mäkelä1:33:04+23:17FINPanssariprikaati
96408Iivo Kotamäki1:33:15+23:27FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
97120Thomas Ruud1:33:18+23:30NOROppsal orientering
9889Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:33:31+23:43FINAnttolan Urheilijat
9981Philip Persson1:33:31+23:43SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2
100113Eero Markkila1:33:40+23:52FINRasti-Kurikka
10177Raphael Masliah1:33:54+24:07SWEOK Ravinen 2
10268Semen Petrov1:33:57+24:09RUSNord West
103890Jarl Magnus Berge1:33:58+24:11NORIL Koll
104279Antti Virtanen1:34:15+24:27FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
1051056Andri Jordi1:34:24+24:36SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich
106371Johan Lidström1:34:26+24:38SWEIFK Göteborg 4
1071963Mark Purkis1:34:31+24:44NORNydalens SK 4
108716Tomas Hallmén1:34:55+25:07SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2
10955Stepan Mudrac1:35:00+25:12SWEStora Tuna OK 2
1101690Virta Jallu1:35:07+25:19FINTeam Nässäri
111202Christian Arnesson1:35:12+25:24SWEUlricehamns OK
112125Viktor Mansner1:35:36+25:48FINOK Trian 2
113925Sami Vähänen1:35:37+25:49FINSamba Trail Running Club
1141863Hannes Poolamets1:35:43+25:55ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi
115121Lauri Kleemola1:35:44+25:57FINLynx 2
1860Janne Häkkinen1:35:44+25:57FINKankaan Häkkiset
117189Simon Nilsson1:35:45+25:57SWEEksjö SOK 2
118164Erik Fernlund1:35:55+26:07SWEOK Tisaren 2
119109Arto Niiranen1:36:03+26:15FINKuopion Suunnistajat
120286Aleksei Morozov1:36:07+26:20RUSYaroslavl
121127Mathias Bjugan1:36:09+26:21NORNTNUI 3
12279Niklas Olsson1:36:19+26:31SWELinköpings OK
123236Jan Rusin1:36:26+26:38SWEOK Landehof
12490Oskari Lepistö1:36:38+26:51FINMS Parma 2
125304Rico Huebscher1:36:40+26:52SUIBussola OK 2
126608Tore Björneröd1:36:42+26:55FINRasti Elmo
1271760Jaakko Laine1:36:48+27:00FINSaint-Gobain Finland
12872Aapo Tonder1:37:01+27:14FINLappeen Riento
129973Timo Ahvenainen1:37:07+27:19FINSahtiserkut
13096Elio Bolliger1:37:19+27:31SUIOLV Baselland 2
131144Ilkka Juutilainen1:37:24+27:36FINSK Uusi
132161Joel Morgentahler1:37:28+27:41SWETullinge SK
133665Edvardas Scerbavicius1:37:37+27:50LTUOK Fortuna
134701Fredrik Blomqvist1:37:49+28:02SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol
135116Jussi Nurminen1:37:52+28:04FINValkeakosken Haka
13688Juuso Lindeqvist1:37:55+28:07FINPaimion Rasti 3
137416Artur Rauk1:37:59+28:11ESTPuujalad
138788Tomas Thor1:38:11+28:23CZEOOB Tj Turnov
139207Malte Kjär Hemmingsen1:38:13+28:25DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
140129Dmitrii Zhituhin1:38:13+28:26RUSNord West 2
141182Mårten Frendelius1:38:24+28:36SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF
142232Jani Nissinen1:38:26+28:38FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
143132Tobias Jern1:38:27+28:39FINOK77
1441038Tomas Boril1:38:36+28:48CZETesla Brno CZE
145123Nitsan Yasur1:38:37+28:50SWEOK Linne 3
146151Jari Välikorpi1:38:38+28:50FINRasti-Kurikka 2
147225Miska Tervala1:38:57+29:10FINRastivarsat
148343Tobias Sterchi1:39:02+29:14SUIOl Norska 2
149467Juhani Pohjala1:39:02+29:15FINHiisirastiKiukU
15086Hannu Niemelä1:39:03+29:15FINSK Pohjantähti
151103Jakob Sjöberg1:39:05+29:17SWEGävle OK
152793Roine Andersson1:39:08+29:20SWERånäs OK 2
153822Stephen Marx1:39:09+29:22IRLDublin Mountain Club
15483Simon Hodler1:39:14+29:26SWEIFK Moras OK 2
514Timo Torpo1:39:14+29:26FINUrheilu Mehiläinen
156170Vit Kostejn1:39:16+29:28SWEÄrla IF 2
157230Jussi Ernamo1:39:35+29:48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
158682Mathias Blaise1:39:37+29:49SUICA Rosé
159122Mikko Tervakangas1:39:39+29:51FINEspoon Suunta 2
160176Samuel Vainiomäki1:39:46+29:59FINSuunta-Sepot
16120Gianluca Salvioni1:39:48+30:00FINVaajakosken Terä
16260Anton Sulkula1:39:49+30:02FINSuunta Jyväskylä
163318Erik Sagvolden1:39:50+30:03NOR1664 AKP Jagers
164119Jonas Ressem1:39:51+30:03NORFrol IL 2
165511Jaan Rönkkö1:39:51+30:03FINSK Uusi 3
166898Niko Koskela1:39:52+30:04FINAlanurmon Vire
167954Jaakko Rissanen1:39:59+30:12FINRaTro
1681259Alexander Afonin1:40:00+30:12FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
1691631Oiva Jyryläinen1:40:03+30:15FINRasti-Jyry 3
170204Morgan Karlsson1:40:05+30:17SWESundbybergs IK
171373Jukka Pokela1:40:05+30:17FINLuumäen Rasti
172124Andrey Kondratov1:40:06+30:19RUSOrienta Moscow Compass
173494Juha Koskinen1:40:12+30:24FINPyhät Miehet
1741081Anna Serrallonga1:40:16+30:29BELTrol-Belgium
175183Valts Ulmanis1:40:25+30:37LATIK Auseklis
176128Guy Sabo-Bar1:40:27+30:39FINKoovee 3
177235Joni Solonen1:40:34+30:46FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
178107Waldemar Andersson1:40:41+30:53SWELånghundra IF
179102Janne Ovaska1:41:00+31:13FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
18092Patrick Kronberg1:41:05+31:18FINIF Femman
181137Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:41:10+31:22FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3
182276Dmitriy Krylov1:41:17+31:29RUSMEPhI
183173Velimir Nazarichev1:41:22+31:34RUSKuzmolovo OS 2
184464Aki Ylitalo1:41:30+31:43FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo
185112Johan Bernhard1:41:34+31:46SWESnättringe SK
186475Ville Siukkola1:41:36+31:49FINValkealan Kajo
187140Markus Hjulgren1:41:41+31:53FINEspoon Akilles
1881868Johannes Turunen1:41:41+31:54FINVALOR Partners
1891864Joel Kristiansson1:41:44+31:56SWENxtgeneration OL
190275Anders Vedin1:41:51+32:03SWESundsvalls OK
191289Evgeniy Paladiev1:41:51+32:03FINLahden Taimi
192199Vili Mustonen1:41:54+32:06FINKalevan Rasti 3
193258Lukas Ohls1:42:01+32:13FINIK Falken
194477Mikko Kurkela1:42:13+32:25FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
195224Ville Huomolin1:42:15+32:27FINLappeen Riento 2
1961689Nikolay Panasenko1:42:15+32:27RUS7RUN Spb
197539Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:42:15+32:28FINTuupovaaran Sepot
198347Ansis Actins1:42:16+32:28LATSiguldas Takas
199265Reigo Teervalt1:42:21+32:34ESTVärska OK Peko
200790Eetu Lakanen1:42:23+32:36FINPerhon Kiri
201234Aleksandr Alutin1:42:33+32:45FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
202284Pasi Romppainen1:42:35+32:47FINHyvinkään Rasti
203238Petteri Lauronen1:42:35+32:48FINLynx 3
204506Henrik Wickström1:42:37+32:49SWEVästerås SOK
205309Petri Kiiskinen1:42:41+32:54FINOK Pojkarnas Natt
20675Markus Larsson1:42:54+33:06SWEHestra IF
207625Jyri Uusitalo1:42:55+33:07FINPellon Ponsi 2
208167Roope Sormunen1:43:14+33:26FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
209500Teemu Rantala1:43:22+33:34FINHellanmaan Teräs
210706Pasi Lehtonen1:43:25+33:38FINHauhon Sisu 2
211223Viljo Oripelto1:43:29+33:42FINHauhon Sisu
212441Ilian Angeli1:43:35+33:47FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
213180Timofey Zuzov1:43:38+33:50RUSOrienta SKI-O
214434Jérome Bouchan1:43:39+33:51FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4
215228Simon Waller1:43:42+33:55SWEIFK Umeå 2
216483Atte Honkonen1:43:47+33:59FINRasti-Jyry
217264Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:43:47+33:59NOREnga
218247Niko Kauria1:43:48+34:00FINOlavin Rasti
219150Jan Zhanal1:43:55+34:07FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
220455Juha Lilja1:43:57+34:09FINTampereen Pyrintö 6
22191Jaakko Penttinen1:43:57+34:09FINVaajakosken Terä 2
222547Per Wirehn1:44:03+34:15NORAsker SK
223944Mikko Numminen1:44:12+34:24FINUrjalan Urheilijat
224688Tuomas Johansson1:44:15+34:27FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat
225245Taneli Korpinen1:44:22+34:35FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4
226618Marjo Taanila1:44:30+34:42FINJ-Town O Bros
227126Olli Koivumäki1:44:31+34:43FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
228657Carl-Johan Wasström1:44:36+34:48FINOK Raseborg 3
22999Serioga Vasiliev-Ancorman1:44:37+34:49BLRNemiga-Nord
230299Antti Järvenpää1:44:37+34:49FINSavon Suunta
231201Anton Hänström1:44:39+34:51SWETäby OK
232647Heikki Siivari1:44:43+34:55FINKarsu.fi
233250Ellinor Tjernlund1:44:48+35:00SWEOK Tisaren 3
234715Hanna Siven1:44:48+35:00FINViimeinen Rastiretki
2351092Kai Puuseppä1:44:53+35:05FINOK77 7
236599Oleksandr Rybakov1:44:54+35:07LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu
237165Jonas Hälldal1:44:59+35:11SWESkogslöparna
2381803Amilia Björklund1:45:00+35:12FINLapua-ketjut
239471Vadym Diachenko1:45:13+35:26SWEOK Denseln 2
240967Sander Tjoner Fingarsen1:45:18+35:30NORNight Hawk
241457Pekka Teivaanmäki1:45:27+35:39FINMetsähallitus
242396Jukka Vänttinen1:45:31+35:43FINDowntown 65
243691Tuomas Niemeläinen1:45:32+35:44FINSupertalentit
244184Arto Puro-Aho1:45:33+35:45FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
245673Marko Nisula1:45:37+35:49FINTeuvan Rivakka
246538Jani Leinonen1:45:37+35:50FINKuusiston Jylhä
24767Stefan Frands Petersen1:45:40+35:52DENOK Pan Århus
24894Didrik Hall1:45:40+35:52SWENyköpings OK
257Ulf Lindqvist1:45:40+35:52SWEDela 2
250145Vlad Verinskii1:45:40+35:52RUSUltra
251808Jouko Järnefelt1:45:40+35:52FINPulkanrannan Pullistus
2521734Oskari Suutari1:45:43+35:55FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never
253568Eric Roller1:45:43+35:55SWEJärfälla OK 2
25466Leo Johansson1:45:44+35:56SWEOK Kolmården
255384Edgars Berzins1:45:47+35:59LATOK Saldus 2
256433Matti Piha1:45:52+36:04FINRasti 88 2
257941Erik Helander1:45:55+36:08SWEOK Roxen
258991Ville Ahvonen1:45:58+36:10FINLeppälän suuntavaisto
259572Ville Koskenvuo1:46:00+36:12FINBeach Boys
2601786Evely Kaasiku1:46:09+36:21ESTJoka naised
2611013Ville Simola1:46:09+36:22FINHäröt Lampaat
262896Joni Mustonen1:46:11+36:23FINTäsmis-Team
263639Pekka Ruutikainen1:46:11+36:24FINPekan Ponit
264292Samuli Heino1:46:13+36:25FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3
2651111Jaakko Ranta1:46:14+36:26FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
266338Meelis Merenäkk1:46:14+36:26ESTRAE ROK
267399Ilona Haarlaa1:46:19+36:31FINMurut
268510Daniel Zwiker1:46:20+36:32SUIOLC Kapreolo 2
269613Masa Keskitalo1:46:21+36:33FINRasTiimi 2
270456Axel Nalbin1:46:23+36:35SWEFalköpings AIK OK
271600Juho Mäkinen1:46:23+36:35FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki
272177Aleksi Hellman1:46:27+36:39FINMS Parma 3
273313Erkka Rinne1:46:27+36:40FINTelemark Team Örn
274745Pertti Koskela1:46:31+36:43FINTurengin Sarastus
275208Oscar Sig Tranberg1:46:31+36:43DENOK Pan Århus 2
2761865Pasi Laaksonen1:46:34+36:46FINYlä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot
277296Sam Fielding1:46:51+37:04GBRSheffield University Orient
278243Peter Mohn1:46:59+37:11SUIOLC Kapreolo
279210Tanel Möttus1:47:01+37:14ESTOK Vöru
2801647Martina Welen1:47:02+37:14SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2
281229Marko Pitkänen1:47:04+37:16FINEx-Legends
282172Markus Kjärner.-Semb1:47:04+37:17NORVaregg IL
283355Terho Lahtinen1:47:06+37:18FINEspoon Suunta 5
284863Joel Berring1:47:06+37:19SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2
285487Henri Jelonen1:47:07+37:19FINUSTpro Oy
286766Heikki Kultala1:47:10+37:22FINUusi Verso
287148Kaspars Cerjaks1:47:12+37:24LATOK Kapa
2881408Teemu Toivonen1:47:14+37:27FINPohjaKosketus
289158Carl Magnusson1:47:15+37:28SWEIFK Moras OK 3
290349Aku Hietaharju1:47:16+37:28FINRasti-Jussit
291211Jaakko Mesiäinen1:47:16+37:28FINNavi 2
292558Pawel Moszkowicz1:47:17+37:29POLOK!Sport
293108Tero Heinikangas1:47:18+37:30FINRasti-Lukko
294938Maiju Nurmela1:47:19+37:31FINVuorenveikot
295328Björn Lundquist1:47:20+37:32SWEOK Ravinen 4
296214Tuomas Grönman1:47:20+37:33FINAnjalan Liitto
297118Aleksi Ilmonen1:47:21+37:33FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
298451Sofie Johansson1:47:21+37:34NORVang OL
299551Jon Majors1:47:24+37:36FINIF Brahe 3
300378Morten Bjerga Sundli1:47:26+37:38NORGanddal IL
3011009Henrik Andersson1:47:28+37:40SWEBredaryds SOK
302642Tapani Naakka1:47:30+37:42FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo
30397Ludwig Ljungqvist1:47:31+37:44SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
304540Pekka Hakulinen1:47:33+37:45FINHakuliset
305780Ilpo Huolman1:47:34+37:47FINLöytänen Rastit
306435Jani Mäntytörmä1:47:36+37:48FINKalvolan Keihäs
307949Per Henning Bjerva1:47:40+37:52NORÅs-NMBU Orientering
308256Oleg Maksimov1:47:47+37:59RUSKuzmolovo 110
309212Josef Neumann1:47:47+38:00FINPihkaniskat
310185Tomas Holmberg1:47:49+38:01SWECentrum OK Stockholm
311267Tomas Lilja1:47:50+38:03SWESöders-Tyresö
312188Torbjörn Jacobsson1:47:53+38:05SWEOK Rodhen
313153Matti Aalto1:47:56+38:09FINKeuruun Kisailijat
314163Karlis Neimanis1:48:01+38:13LATOK Meridians
315198Jussi Soini1:48:11+38:24FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
316222Petri Ström1:48:14+38:26FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
317693Pauli Mäkelä1:48:17+38:29FINUV SISSIT
318609Brian Kottarainen1:48:20+38:33FINAS Skinnarila
319178Edgars Bernans1:48:21+38:34LATOZONS OK
3201815Sampo Rahko1:48:28+38:40FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu
321582Jussi Laimio1:48:31+38:43FINMusta Neliö
322217Konstantin Nazarov1:48:33+38:45RUSALKO-STOP
323326Thomas Cederberg1:48:34+38:46FINOK Botnia
3241702Heikki Virekunnas1:48:38+38:50FIN7 Oikein
325321Jussi Aumo1:48:41+38:53FINLynx 4
326283Niilo Lusila1:48:44+38:56FINAsikkalan Raikas
327718Riku Kankkunen1:48:45+38:57FINSuvunSuunta
3281820Essi Hjelm1:48:46+38:58FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2
329192Andreas Nikolausson1:48:46+38:59SWEGotlands OF
330478Peter Söderström1:48:47+38:59FINIF Femman 3
331714Paula Havu1:48:48+39:00FINEspoon Akilles Venlat
332421Michael Michael1:48:48+39:00USAOUSA
333376Matti Virtanen1:48:51+39:03FINTurun NMKY
334205Antti Korpi1:48:52+39:04FINIlmavoimat
335549Ellu Munukka1:48:58+39:11FINPyrinnön tytöt
336503Jaakko Helenius1:49:03+39:16FINRasti-Nokia 2
337721Robert Amper1:49:08+39:20FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit
338611Tobias Karlsson1:49:15+39:27SWEHagaby GoIF 2
339239Maksim Tsvetkov1:49:21+39:33RUSFryazino
340149Simon Skogman1:49:24+39:36SWEMarkbygdens OK
341206Joona Yliaho1:49:33+39:46FINKoovee 4
342536Thomas Pettersson1:49:40+39:52SWEAttunda OK 2
343246Emil Andersson1:49:40+39:53SWETullinge SK 2
344610Daniel Backman1:49:41+39:54FINOK77 4
345323Janne Heikkinen1:49:42+39:55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
346365Markus Palokangas1:49:43+39:55FINAlatornion Pirkat
347157Saku Asikainen1:49:47+39:59FINHiisirasti 2
348447Esa Kuoppala1:49:52+40:04FINRasti-Kurikka 3
349929Ilmari Kokkinen1:49:58+40:10FINLahden Taimi 2
350139Erik Bengtsson1:49:58+40:11SWESävedalens AIK 2
351272Marko Ojala1:49:58+40:11FINUlvilan Ura
352138Benedek Balint1:50:00+40:13HUNPannon Supersonics
353409Kimmo Gynther1:50:14+40:26FINItä-Hämeen Rasti
354491Lindström Mats1:50:21+40:33FINIF Minken
355778Heikki Nurmela1:50:26+40:39FINPihkaniskat 8
356395Mervi Pesu1:50:27+40:39FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset
357446Juho Leppikorpi1:50:27+40:40FINRasti-Lukko 2
358179Aki Kauppinen1:50:32+40:44FINTosta Lähtee-Team
359270Henrik Tosteberg1:50:34+40:46SWELinköpings OK 2
360254Magnus Larsson1:50:35+40:48SWEFK Göingarna
361470Ulrik Imberg1:50:38+40:51SWEUMA Idrottsförening
362423Jens Perus1:50:39+40:51FINNärpes OK
363587Lisa Andersson1:50:39+40:52SWEÄrla IF 3
364390Markus Kettunen1:50:40+40:53FINIntersport
365203Khodan Aliaksandr1:50:43+40:55FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
366528Markus Nikander1:50:45+40:58FINViVi Master
367484Antti Palokangas1:50:46+40:58FINJääkäriprikaati
368291Petteri Toivanen1:50:48+41:00FINKoovee 5
3691794Riku Eronen1:50:49+41:02FINLånggubbarnas
370534Joona Rissanen1:50:50+41:03FINHankasalmen Hanka
371704Eetu Hirvonen1:50:53+41:05FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5
372555Indrek Lillsoo1:50:56+41:08ESTOK Põrgupõhja
373498Mathias Karlå1:50:57+41:09FINOK Trian 5
374260Sami Louekari1:50:58+41:11FINEspoon Suunta 6
3751835Antti Myllärinen1:51:00+41:12FINDoranova Oy
3761409Kare Visuri1:51:00+41:12FINOK77 9
377171Tuomas Outinen1:51:01+41:14FINKymin Suunnistajat
378186Jari Kansonen1:51:05+41:17FINJoutsenon Kullervo
379104Markku Isokoski1:51:07+41:19FINPellon Ponsi
380734Daniel Lehtonen1:51:08+41:20FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti
3811901Teemu Halttunen1:51:13+41:25FINPäässä Viiraa
382771Matti Kilpi1:51:13+41:26FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5
383750Felix Gottberg1:51:15+41:28FINPargas IF 2
384193Topias Uusitalo1:51:18+41:30FINEspoon Suunta 3
426Antti Karhunen1:51:18+41:30FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6
386319Mattias Johansson1:51:20+41:32SWEUmeå OK
3871345Mikko Reitti1:51:29+41:41FINOK Trian 9
388436Jussi Anttila1:51:39+41:51FINNastolan Terä
389331Timo Hongell1:51:40+41:53FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
390241Rejus Rejka-Mockaitis1:51:42+41:54LTUMedeina
391740Tero Ruokolainen1:51:48+42:00FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre
392314Janne Hyvärinen1:51:49+42:01FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho
3931217Waltter Toiva1:51:51+42:04FINTampereen Pyrintö 9
394342Janne Selkälä1:51:52+42:04SWEKöping-Kolsva OK
395403Harri Tuliniemi1:51:58+42:11FINLappeen Riento 3
3961323Verneri Suhonen1:51:59+42:11FINJullikat skoogessa
397221Gints Trezins1:52:02+42:14LATBurkanciems OK
39880Balazs Miavecz1:52:05+42:17FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
3991668Joakim Berg Redtzer1:52:10+42:22SWERedtzer OK
4001604Sara Karvonen1:52:11+42:23FINKoposen 7 veljestä
401687Juho Siikilä1:52:11+42:23FINNavi 6
402800Lauri Jylänki1:52:18+42:31FINMhy Pirkanmaa
403377Haralds Ulmanis1:52:19+42:32LATIK Auseklis 5
404363Jonne Seppänen1:52:22+42:34FINVaalan Karhu
405575Ingo Pfeifer1:52:23+42:35FINArk United
406345Jacob Bolin1:52:25+42:38SWETullinge SK 3
407242Anniken Ranvik1:52:28+42:40NORKonnerud IL
408542Markus Parviainen1:52:33+42:45FINSK Vuoksi 2
409843Jukka Viero1:52:35+42:47FINKoneen Kerho
4101837Antti Lammi1:52:38+42:50FINSata lasissa 2019
411640Niko Latva1:52:41+42:53FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
412311Henri Lehtomaa1:52:41+42:54FINLammin Säkiä
413685Antti Lumme1:52:41+42:54FINPeikot Hiihto
4141010Antti Pajukivi1:52:43+42:55FINVerttuun Namika 2
415255Anders Karlsson1:52:52+43:04SWEOK Hällen 2
416653Juha Ojala1:52:53+43:06FINRastihaukat
4171783Kristian Kannus1:52:53+43:06FINInbetweeners
418527Antti Leinonen1:52:55+43:07FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät
419985Antti Laitinen1:52:57+43:09FINKaukaa haettu
420280Krisjanis Mezulis1:52:57+43:09LATZiemelkurzeme OK
421787Mikko Walamies1:52:58+43:10FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima
422649Sergey Frolov1:52:58+43:11FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
423392Jukka Jarva1:52:59+43:11FINOriveden Ponnistus
424646Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi1:52:59+43:11FINSK Kanantaluttajat
425578Aki Koiranen1:53:00+43:13FINEpilän Esa
426463Arto Tielinen1:53:03+43:15FINYlämaan Pyrkijät
427806Jukka Auvinen1:53:04+43:16FINHelminiemen helmet
4281889Heikki Uusivirta1:53:05+43:17FINTeam Uusivirta
429638Matti Horppu1:53:06+43:18FINPerttelin Peikot
430485Jere Rossi1:53:07+43:19FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti
431891Isabel Donner1:53:08+43:20FINVictorious Secret
432215Andreas Löfroos1:53:09+43:22FINOK Raseborg
433415Milka Reponen1:53:10+43:22FINLeppäsalmi SK
434364Charlotte Watson1:53:13+43:25NOREmit
435316Mikko Lohi1:53:14+43:26FINVauhtiveijarit
4361961Denis Murashko1:53:15+43:27RUSPeterhof
437886Andre Bruguiere1:53:15+43:28FINSettiäijät
438379Åsmund Steen1:53:18+43:30NOREmblem IL
439833Jalmari Kortesuo1:53:20+43:32FINTippausmonsterit
440348Mikko Truhponen1:53:21+43:33FINSaarijärven Pullistus
441219Sami Kälviäinen1:53:22+43:34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
442248Sigurd Stenvik1:53:26+43:38NORByåsen IL
443831Panu Kuittinen1:53:26+43:38FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2
444816Olli Österman1:53:27+43:40FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat
445130Simo Vänttinen1:53:28+43:40FINHiidenkiertäjät 3
4461806Mika Rahkola1:53:33+43:45FINJVK-Pojat
447620Eero Iso-Tryykäri1:53:33+43:45FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako
448366Jussi Helenius1:53:39+43:51FINRasti-Nokia
449927Juha Paukkeri1:53:41+43:53FINPiispan poijjat
450300Jani Pekkola1:53:45+43:57FINRasti E4
451226Ilkka Nokka1:53:53+44:05FINRasti 88
4521007Essi Väisänen1:53:54+44:06FINSPYMS
4531698Vili Virkki1:53:59+44:11FINTeekkarisuunnistajat
454752Jari Ahto1:53:59+44:12FINPalo-88
455200Matti Linna1:54:00+44:12FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2
4561909Kari-Pekka Seppänen1:54:02+44:14FINUroskarhut
457761Järvenpää Esa1:54:03+44:16FINGeodeesi
458298Oscar Högnabba1:54:08+44:20FINOK Terjärv
459559Matias Nyländen1:54:09+44:21FINToimen Pojat
460577Kati Pulli1:54:10+44:22FINPullin serkut
4611080Tero Salonen1:54:13+44:25FINHal Bro
462344Petri Mourujärvi1:54:18+44:30FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
463592Kristin Hylander1:54:27+44:39SWENyköpings OK 2
464469Alexander Frey1:54:27+44:39FINOK77 3
4651943Sari Nurmela1:54:28+44:40FINFantastic Seven
466233Mikko Simola1:54:28+44:40FINSK Pohjantähti 2
467474Sirra Toivonen1:54:34+44:46FINRR Vilttiketju
4681917Janne Kantanen1:54:42+44:54FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH
469341Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:54:44+44:56FINTampereen Pyrintö 7
470492Tero Kaikkonen1:54:46+44:59FINHiiltomiehet 2
471458Niko Hautala1:54:47+44:59FINKauhavan Wisa
4721440Jussi Virnala1:54:48+45:00FINJalasjärven Jalas 2
473909Jakob Naagel1:54:49+45:01ESTSaaremaa OK
474381Fredrik Andersson1:54:51+45:03SWEIF Rigor
475295Simon Svahn1:54:52+45:04SWEEksjö SOK 3
476783Marko Pekurinen1:55:01+45:14FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei
477481Juha Laukkanen1:55:04+45:16FINKarjaan Ura
478387Dag Ausen1:55:07+45:19NORPorsgrunn OL
479261Mika Tonder1:55:07+45:19FINSK Vuoksi
480216Tuukka Invenius1:55:08+45:21FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
481820Juhani Kettunen1:55:12+45:25FINPET orienteering Finland
482520Yasha Chechik1:55:14+45:26GBRSouth London Orienteers
483346Juha-Matti Inget1:55:15+45:28FINPudasjärven Urheilijat
484406Ahti Hynynen1:55:20+45:32FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta
485583Matti Tarkkanen1:55:22+45:34FINSuunta Jurva
4861072Mikael Blessborn1:55:25+45:37SWEDomnarvets GoIF
487114Ivan Zolkin1:55:25+45:37FINSotkamon Jymy
488417Jesse Heckrodt1:55:25+45:37FINOlavin Rasti 2
489872Gennady Bogopolski1:55:28+45:41FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
4901343Ville Teuronen1:55:29+45:42FINTeam Electrofit
491674Ragnar Rooba1:55:32+45:44ESTRakvere OK
4921655Suvituuli Asikainen1:55:40+45:53FINKinttuviisas
493525Matias Sippo1:55:46+45:58FINKangasniemen Kalske
494945Ilari Leppimäki1:55:53+46:05FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
495502Allar Kivil1:55:54+46:07ESTLSF Pronoking Team
496533Joonas Hesso1:55:54+46:07FINPussin Kiristäjät
497728Tomi Maksimainen1:55:57+46:10FINJuntit OK
498432Max Ripatti1:55:58+46:11FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
4991616Tuomo Kauppinen1:55:59+46:11FINHyvinkään Rasti 6
5001398Riku Levälehto1:56:02+46:15FINTSE for the Future
5011450Anna Kindlundh1:56:02+46:15SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4
723Pekka Vesanen1:56:02+46:15FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris
503772Jouni Kasurinen1:56:04+46:16FINKainuun Prikaati
5041280Ari Vänttilä1:56:04+46:16FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2
505288Tero Uusitalo1:56:05+46:17FINEspoon Akilles 2
506598Pekka Norri1:56:05+46:18FINLauttakylän Luja
507595Simas Dambrauskas1:56:06+46:19LTUAzuolas 2
508237Karsten Kopland1:56:07+46:19NORModum OL
509952Harri Korkka1:56:08+46:21FINPuijon Pojat
5101774Lauri Klinga1:56:09+46:21FINTeam Klinga
511548Toni Tuominen1:56:11+46:23FINPaimion Rasti 6
5121153Jan-Erik Fredriksson1:56:12+46:24FINSalon Viesti
513380Jussi Ojala1:56:14+46:26FINPohjankyrön Rasti
5141079Taneli Pihkaniska1:56:17+46:29FINPihkaniskat 2
5151287Markku Vainikka1:56:18+46:30FINNCS Sport
516497Olli-Pekka Pohjola1:56:21+46:33FINKoovee 6
5171044Joonas Hohkuri1:56:25+46:37FINNabla
518698Timo Pietarinen1:56:25+46:37FINJoensuun SuppaKetut
519686Sami Pietilä1:56:27+46:39FINPK Racing Team
520308Thomas Rehn1:56:28+46:40FINOK Raseborg 2
521553Pertti Syrjälä1:56:29+46:42FINKeravan Urheilijat
522541Tero Kähtävä1:56:31+46:43FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2
786Jussi Toivonen1:56:31+46:43FINInnOK
52469Anders Johansson1:56:33+46:46SWERehns BK
5251927Tapio Heikinheimo1:56:34+46:46FINMusta Neliö 2
5261118Markku Mäkelä1:56:36+46:48FINVirtain Urheilijat
527134Wilhelm Stenbacka1:56:39+46:51FINOK77 2
5281178Antti Halme1:56:46+46:59FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6
529862Leevi Virkkala1:56:49+47:01FINSievin Sisu
5301965Pekka Pihlaja1:56:51+47:03FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6
531792Mateusz Roslaniec1:56:51+47:03POLWKS SLASK
532327Tomi Huttunen1:56:53+47:05FINKorven Honka
533989Pekka Betoni Määttänen1:56:56+47:08FINEspoon Suunta 9
534454Valtteri Rantala1:56:57+47:09FINValkeakosken Haka 2
5351499Juuso Enjala1:56:57+47:09FINSK K3
536971Elena Bondar1:56:58+47:11FINNilsiän Nujakka
5371074Risto Haverinen1:56:59+47:11FINLohtajan Veikot
5381324Eero Leino1:57:01+47:13FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi
539939Valtteri Lainio1:57:04+47:16FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry
540742Kristian Hakala1:57:07+47:19FINHimangan Urheilijat
5411516Sami Blomqvist1:57:14+47:26FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
542543Jari Takanen1:57:15+47:27FINKuortaneen Kunto
543489Ville-Petteri Brax1:57:15+47:28FINYlivieskan Kuula
5441854Ronnie Hyvärinen1:57:17+47:29FINBebbes Busar
545724Risto Pasonen1:57:20+47:32FINNavi 3
546368Jonas Wahlberg1:57:26+47:38FINIF Brahe 2
547794Harri Kaipainen1:57:29+47:41FINKunto Kaverit
548411Panu Paalatie1:57:31+47:43FINHerraseura
549524Mikko Eloholma1:57:33+47:45FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat
550428Antti Kujala1:57:35+47:47FINJalasjärven Jalas
551117Jaakko Leinonen1:57:41+47:53FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
552269Pavel Sysoev1:57:45+47:57RUSBlack Sea OK 2
553413Sami Nurmi1:57:46+47:59FINHelppoRasti
554865Laura Petäjämäki1:57:51+48:03FINEränaali
555627Jouko Väisänen1:57:58+48:11FINSallan Karhut
556619Markus Mononen1:58:05+48:17FINKemiön Kiilat
557903Ben Stansfield1:58:07+48:19GBRForth Valley Orienteers
5581964Åsne Tromborg1:58:07+48:20NORNTNUI 5
5591268Eemeli Kiljunen1:58:08+48:20FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5
560305Vitaly Gusev1:58:09+48:22FINInkeroisten Terho
561404Harri Yli-Ilkka1:58:10+48:22FINRasti-Jussit 2
562871Ville Kinnunen1:58:11+48:23FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2
563628Antti Hyttinen1:58:11+48:23FINTeam Happonen
564813Kari Väätäinen1:58:14+48:27FINLuonnonvarakeskus
5651699Henri Vähä-Ypyä1:58:18+48:30FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2
566227Nils Edvardsson1:58:25+48:38SWEJärfälla OK
567680Jonne Maunu1:58:30+48:42FINSuunta 2000 2
5681063Ville Reinikainen1:58:35+48:47FINHarhaveikot
5691809Örjan Låg1:58:36+48:48NORLorry Classic
570753Mikko Karppinen1:58:39+48:51FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa
571460Santeri Syrjä1:58:41+48:54FINRastiketut
572834Uolevi Nurmi1:58:43+48:55FINSalon Vilpas
573904Heikki Havukainen1:58:43+48:55FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot
574968Petri Nikkanen1:58:44+48:56FINFuturice
575465Esko Sirparanta1:58:45+48:57FINIitin Pyrintö
5761855Jari Myllynen1:58:45+48:57FINKarhunkaatajan kennel
5771047Harri Koski1:58:45+48:57FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto
5781759Jussi Nokelainen1:58:47+48:59FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B
5791140Antti Merisalo1:58:47+49:00FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5
580596Kim Seppänen1:58:50+49:03FINLammin Säkiä 2
581499Tomi Rinne1:58:52+49:04FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
1942Markus Ritala1:58:52+49:04FINMoVo
583350Rami Heikkonen1:58:55+49:07FINSuomusjärven Sisu
5841333Salonen Heidi1:58:57+49:09FINmroom
5851750Matti Jorva1:58:59+49:12FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili
586281Leevi Liukkonen1:59:00+49:12FINOK Trian 3
587672Heikki Pesola1:59:03+49:15FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
588849Jari Leppimäki1:59:03+49:16FINVerttuun Namika
589419Jani Ylisaukko-oja1:59:04+49:16FINTio Rättens Män
590152Ilkka Kivikko1:59:05+49:18FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
5911073Johan Sundin1:59:07+49:19SWEWaxholms OK
5921130Magnus Nygård1:59:12+49:24FINOK Terjärv 2
593629Jere Venäläinen1:59:14+49:26FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
5941103Sebastian Knight1:59:16+49:28FINKotipojat
5951094Marikki Nygård1:59:17+49:29FINMetsäylioppilaat
5961132Antti Virkajärvi1:59:18+49:31FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat
597841Hannu Kangas1:59:21+49:33FINX-suunnistajat
598902Lukas Vesterback1:59:21+49:34FINMalax IF
599501Kirti Rebane1:59:26+49:39ESTSK Mercury
600372Erik Berggren1:59:29+49:41SWETullinge SK 4
601407Janne Kortelainen1:59:30+49:42FINKarkki-Rasti
602601Jarkko Orjala1:59:36+49:49FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
603410Mika Tohmola1:59:38+49:50FINVesaisen Pojat
604162Llei Viles1:59:38+49:51ESPCatalonia Team
605402Ville Seppälä1:59:40+49:53FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
606472Malmström Johan1:59:41+49:54SWEOK Enen
6071515Hugo Frisk1:59:43+49:56SWEVästerås SOK 2
6081816Hannu Korpi1:59:44+49:56FINReiskan seiska
609297Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:59:44+49:57FINKalajoen Junkkarit
610418Janne Vasenius1:59:46+49:58FINTeam Kuraporras
6111546Jaakko Leppänen1:59:47+49:59FINJoen Suunta 2
612709Ari Lantta1:59:48+50:01FINMustalammen Pallo
6131527Marko Lamminsalo1:59:50+50:02FINProviisoriverkosto
614357Henrik Söderman1:59:52+50:05SWEOK Rodhen 2
615695Mauri Kurppa1:59:56+50:08FINLoimaan Jankko
616676Jukka Sjösten2:00:04+50:16FINJussis seven
617430Matias Keso2:00:06+50:18FINKultaiset Karhut
6181352Ilkka Leppänen2:00:06+50:18FINKoneen Kerho 2
6191695Veikko Reiniö2:00:06+50:19FINRannikkoprikaati
6201180Sergei Tulenev2:00:10+50:22RUSKuzmolovo OS 3
621969Marcos Eduardo2:00:15+50:27ESPCD TJALVE
622424Timo Kauppila2:00:20+50:33FINSaloisten Reipas
623708Mika Nieminen2:00:21+50:33FINOK Raseborg 4
624589Reima Harju2:00:24+50:36FINRastitykki
6251800Istvan Pölösti2:00:25+50:38FINKuusiston Jylhä 2
626732Veikko Karjalainen2:00:26+50:39FINBertelin pojat 2
6271219Humanitas-seura 72:00:29+50:41FINHumanitas-seura
6281304Janne Keisanen2:00:29+50:42FINTeam Keisanen
629561Antti Lehtineva2:00:31+50:43FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
6301765Sami Oinonen2:00:33+50:46FINSE Enocell
631439Fredric Johansson2:00:34+50:46SWESnättringe SK 2
632398Markus Tylli2:00:35+50:48FINMiehikkälän Vilkas
633285Aleksandr Kolpakov2:00:37+50:49RUSOmega 2
634754Harri Hietamäki2:00:38+50:51FINLepatiittos2
635546Niko Etula2:00:41+50:53FINEtulan veljekset
636358Lauri Aaltonen2:00:46+50:59FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
637694Stephan Bernhard2:00:50+51:02SUIOLV Hindelbank
6381650Sakari Hirn2:00:55+51:08FINKeravan Urheilijat 4
639867Lindbom Jan2:00:58+51:10FINUNO SK
640337Pekka Juvakka2:00:59+51:11FINNostars
6411120Jacob Svensson2:01:03+51:15SWESöders-Tyresö 2
642935Juha Korhonen2:01:06+51:18FINSK-0K
6431006Niilo Ruotsalainen2:01:08+51:20FINPyhäjärven Pohti
644868Toni Lindroos2:01:09+51:21FINRoosan kuntokoulu
6451791Arttu Vesterinen2:01:10+51:22FINMellu ja kääpiöt
6461822Artturi Niittynen2:01:10+51:22FINPeikot Hiihto 2
647802Esko Pensas2:01:11+51:23FINLaihian Luja 3
6481082Jaakko Nyrhinen2:01:24+51:36FINLapuan Virkiä 3
649751Vesa Tähtinen2:01:24+51:36FINPäijät-Rasti
650440Peter Lekberg2:01:27+51:39SWEFinspångs SOK 2
651633Patrik Levlin2:01:30+51:42FINSolf IK
6521045Henrik Trolin2:01:38+51:50SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK
653846Viljami Kirjavainen2:01:40+51:53FINTeme Ski Team 2
654957Mikael Gull2:01:42+51:54FINMuuramen Rasti
655353Mike Nord2:01:43+51:56SWEMyggans OS
656209Janek Kähr2:01:44+51:57ESTOK Pölva Kobras
6571444Tapani Mäkinen2:01:47+51:59FINPajulahti Olympic Training
658668Sami Nenonen2:01:55+52:08FINNenosen veljekset
659699Antti Kallio2:01:57+52:09FINKeparDI
6601417Sanna Ylikylä2:02:00+52:12FINSuomen International Suunni
661529Juhan Voutilainen2:02:00+52:13FINJoosehukku
662847Matti Kangasniemi2:02:04+52:17FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2
6631251Jani Mikkonen2:02:05+52:17FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot
664656Julius Rajamäki2:02:11+52:23FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2
665943Petter Lind2:02:12+52:24SWESkogsluffarnas OK
666317Markus Järvenpää2:02:12+52:25FINSonkajärven Pahka
6671422Kolehmainen Pekka2:02:16+52:28FINkäpylä maanantai
668875Juha Rinne2:02:18+52:30FINNokian Torpedo
669522Martin Blystad2:02:28+52:40NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb
6701157Eetu Hyyppä2:02:28+52:41FINMMK OK
67173Juha Prittinen2:02:30+52:42FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
672486Bernt Brynhildsen2:02:31+52:44NORWing OK
6731431Teemu Joensuu2:02:36+52:48FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2
6741096Roope Tuori2:02:46+52:59FINLauttapartio
6751230Sami Naatula2:02:49+53:01FINMattersoft
676731Arnis Klavins2:02:56+53:08LATIK Auseklis 3
6771321Juha Riepponen2:02:56+53:08FINTuomenmarjat
6781238Jorma Kauppila2:02:59+53:11FINHusulan Kunto
6791109Tapio Hyttinen2:02:59+53:11FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset
680922Gregory Korovkin2:03:00+53:12RUSLeader PTZ
6811043Pasi Isokallio2:03:01+53:13FINRasti-Nokia 3
6821923Risto Niinimäki2:03:01+53:14FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2
683905Sampsa Laakso2:03:02+53:15FINJyrkkä Kerake
684420Olli Laitala2:03:04+53:17FINTeam Lactic Acid
6851015Petteri Muola2:03:06+53:18FINFTA 2
6861113Stefano Raus2:03:13+53:25FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9
687330Mårten Olsson2:03:14+53:27SWEGävle OK 2
688975Matti Hokkanen2:03:15+53:27FINSK Pohjantähti 4
689655Jan Sjuls2:03:16+53:29FINIF Åland
690635Ismo Raitanen2:03:17+53:30FINRC Eemeli
6911033Christer Arksand2:03:29+53:41SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL
692473Sami Tuhkanen2:03:37+53:49FINOC Toffee
6931042Edward Paro2:03:39+53:51FINSulzer
694760Antero Lappalainen2:03:41+53:53FINPuolangan Ryhti
6951563Tuomo Sevon2:03:48+54:01FINEspoon Suunta 12
696310Ove Hedlund2:03:49+54:01SWEKOMPISARNA
697817Jani Hevonoja2:04:04+54:17FINTarpian Suunta
6981514Erno Korsimo2:04:14+54:27FINHepojoen Pinnistys
699249Pasi Sarilampi2:04:17+54:30FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
700824Ari Niiranen2:04:19+54:32FINLiperin Taimi
701303Esa Vironen2:04:21+54:34FINMaken Fitness Center
7021492Juuso Kiviranta2:04:23+54:36FINWiipurilainen Osakunta
703322Jarkko Hiltunen2:04:24+54:37FINRastiPiikkiö
704414Mikko Hulkkonen2:04:26+54:38FINSK Uusi 2
7051029Doc Ruohonen2:04:26+54:39FINHiidenkiertäjät 4
706329Outi Seppä2:04:27+54:39FINRastikarhut 3
707593Sami Mänty2:04:27+54:39FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
708605Toomas Tammer2:04:29+54:41ESTOK West
709268Kai Holkeri2:04:29+54:41FINHiiltomiehet
710590Staffan Granholm2:04:29+54:41FINOK Jorren
7111364Arsi Veikkolainen2:04:30+54:43FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
712468Niklas Sarparanta2:04:33+54:45FINLynx 5
713777Janne Heino2:04:34+54:46FINRajaveljet
714422Shaun McDonough2:04:35+54:48FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
715877Artur Haavisto2:04:36+54:48FINLets get LOST
716913Tuomas Mäkinen2:04:37+54:49FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe
717866Juuso Hakala2:04:38+54:50FINPaikkaan orientoituneet
7181916Tuomas Kareinen2:04:45+54:57FINGofore
719835Tomi Lehtola2:04:47+54:59FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi
720515Mika Tasa2:04:47+54:59FINKaakon Rasti
7211472Tomas Ray2:04:47+54:59FINOK77 8
7221362Timo Paatola2:04:52+55:04FINUFOn Legendat
7231910Taneli Heikkilä2:04:54+55:06FINKoutsi ja pojat
724585Ronny Falk2:04:56+55:08SWESundbybergs IK 2
725452Olli Savolainen2:04:57+55:09FINViitasaaren Suunta
726482Anssi Kokkonen2:04:58+55:10FINKalevan Rasti 5
727567Henri Kaprio2:04:59+55:12FINSK Mortis
728560Markus Pentti2:05:02+55:14FINBertelin pojat
729768Erik Widing2:05:03+55:15SWESkarpnäcks OL
730981Mikko Paavola2:05:05+55:17FINValmet Tampere
731661Hannes Pasanen2:05:06+55:18FINHyvinkään Rasti 3
7321302Ilkka Kujamäki2:05:14+55:26FINPVTUTKL
7331709Konsta Ylinen2:05:16+55:28FINTARAKI
7341621Teemu Hourula2:05:18+55:30FINOC Toffee 2
735603Aleksandr Zavyalov2:05:19+55:31RUSOmega 3
736885Juho Jutila2:05:20+55:32FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4
7371494Jarmo Hyyppä2:05:20+55:33FINSK Pohjantähti 6
7381020Petri Vanninen2:05:22+55:34FINP-K maakuntakomppania
739830Tuomo Poutiainen2:05:23+55:35FINOulun Raksa
7401935Henri Turtiainen2:05:26+55:38FINKuoLO
741579Teppo Salmi2:05:27+55:39FINStora Enso Metsä
7421203Katja Lahtinen2:05:28+55:40FINRistin Kilta
7431932Saku Kankaanpää2:05:29+55:42FINFlash in the Night
7441332Alexey Zuzov2:05:33+55:45RUSOrienta SKI-O 3
7451567Juho Ihalainen2:05:47+56:00FINSavon Kylähullut
7461204Aarno Alanko2:05:50+56:02FINCadpool
747562Tommi Kemppainen2:05:52+56:04FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
748641Arturs Graube2:05:53+56:05LATOZONS OK 2
749893Pertti Erkkilä2:05:54+56:06FINSotkamon Jymy 3
7501389Mikko Vaittinen2:05:56+56:09FINTarpian Suunta 2
751181Darius Mitrikas2:05:59+56:11LTUArboro OK
7521884Matias Annala2:06:01+56:13FINHammassyrjän Happo
7531501Matti Jakkula2:06:03+56:15FINSappion Veikot 2
754966Ville Savilampi2:06:07+56:20FINRetkiryhmä 06
755654Teppo Ahonen2:06:09+56:21FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue
7561192Teuvo Koskinen2:06:09+56:21FINSuunta-Sepot 3
7571669Simo-Viljami Ojanen2:06:11+56:23FINTeam Electrofit 2
758842Anton Ukkola2:06:13+56:25FINValkealan Kajo 2
759784Simeon Hyyppä2:06:16+56:28FIN007Hyyppä
7601198Mikko Koskinen2:06:17+56:29FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset
761757Jere Gröhn2:06:20+56:32FINSukK 83
7621237Tobias Martin2:06:21+56:33FINOK Trian 11
763526Pietu Tiainen2:06:23+56:35FINNivalan Suunnistajat
7641756Eero Viitikko2:06:24+56:37FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2
765997Jaakko Roponen2:06:25+56:38FINEliaksen Eksyjät
7661867Tuomas Virtanen2:06:27+56:39FINTeam Puomitutut
7671271Juuso Högblom2:06:29+56:41FINVesikämmenet
768597Hans Liwång2:06:30+56:42SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3
7691286Marko Karjalainen2:06:31+56:43FINLostBoys
770702Heini Hemminki2:06:32+56:44FINRempsun Metalli
771591Mikko Kiiski2:06:34+56:46FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
772692Hannu Hyvärinen2:06:36+56:49FINSiilin Rasti 3
7731498Juho Lehtoviita2:06:36+56:49FINMusta Neliö 3
774931Eija Keski-Säntti2:06:38+56:50FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3
775797Juha Koppinen2:06:38+56:50FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
776748Andris Leja2:06:38+56:50LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2
7771950Jarno Paavola2:06:39+56:51FINRasti K18
7781223Antti Korpi2:06:39+56:51FINPositiivinen yllätys
779659Otto Kumpulainen2:06:40+56:53FINJärvenpään Palo
780617Daniel Vasser2:06:42+56:54ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2
781883Antti Väistö2:06:45+56:57FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2
7821129Olli Makkonen2:06:45+56:58FINThinkers
783852Tuomas Tikka2:06:48+57:00FINPaVi
784684Pasi Lahtinen2:06:49+57:01FINSuunta-Sepot 2
785187August Syrdal Öen2:06:53+57:05NORHeming Orientering
7861571Aarni Joensuu2:06:56+57:09FINTreSeven
7871162Ilkka Tawast2:06:57+57:10FINEKI
788352Pertti Arola2:06:58+57:10FINPaimion Rasti 4
789984Kaasalainen Kare2:06:59+57:11FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2
790662Henrik Skyttä2:06:59+57:11FINOC Puisto
7911732Johanna Leino2:07:05+57:17FINExme
7921628Tommi Itkonen2:07:07+57:19FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5
793306Sami Finnilä2:07:09+57:21FINVetelin Urheilijat
7941242David Farkas2:07:13+57:26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
795955Markus Haakana2:07:15+57:27FINEspoon Akilles 4
796262Elias Tikkanen2:07:15+57:28FINEspoon Suunta 4
7971145Ketonen Tuomas2:07:17+57:30FINPuskasilimät OK
798630Jari Ylänne2:07:21+57:33FINPihkatapit Ambiotica
7991335Tomi Hakala2:07:22+57:34FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel
8001265Petri Tikka2:07:24+57:37FINMenestyspojat
1193Pirkka Tukeva2:07:24+57:37FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2
8021012Sampsa Tiainen2:07:25+57:37FINTunkiomadot
8031213Johan Lidmar2:07:27+57:39SWESnättringe SK 3
804606Markus Keski-Ojala2:07:33+57:46FINKannuksen Ura
805495Rolv Anders Systad2:07:34+57:46NORÖk-94
8061133Kimmo Hirvonen2:07:37+57:49FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7
8071334Mika Pohjonen2:07:37+57:50FINSuunnaton Into 3
808650Saku Puumala2:07:38+57:51FINSupan Pohjalla
809720Ilkka Tuominen2:07:41+57:54FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
810681Jouni Salmela2:07:43+57:56FINSK Herkkutatit
811994Toni Karsikas2:07:44+57:56FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat
812982Ari Karjalainen2:07:45+57:57FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat
813947Juha Niemenmaa2:07:48+58:00FINMetsä Board Kyro
8141258Christian Grotnes2:07:48+58:00NORIL Tyrving 3
8151356Jussi Mutanen2:07:49+58:01FINVTT
816532Arttu Munukka2:07:51+58:03FINRastivarsat 3
817763Markus Lindqvist2:07:51+58:03FINAjokoirat
8181581David Griffin2:07:53+58:05FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit
8191154Eino Heinonen2:07:54+58:06FINLievestuoreen Kisa
8201039Kasperi Jääskeläinen2:07:58+58:10FINVantaan Metsänkävijät
821218Pasi Tölkkö2:08:03+58:16FINMS Parma 4
8221801Markus Annila2:08:05+58:17FINAnnila
8231693Eero Ryytty2:08:06+58:18FINRealtimers
824493Graham Patten2:08:07+58:19GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2
825769Arne Sågfors2:08:08+58:20FINOK Botnia 2
8261651Samuli Suokko2:08:09+58:21FINRasti-Jussit 5
8271004Ilkka Ala-Fossi2:08:10+58:23FINNotkeat puuhevoset
8281049Rami Heikkilä2:08:11+58:23FINEDX
829576Sakari Jarva2:08:12+58:24FINRokkakoski SK
8301078Tuomo Torniainen2:08:14+58:27FINNavi 8
831669Jukka Hietala2:08:16+58:28FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4
832648Torbjörn Blom2:08:19+58:31SWEValbo AIF
8331518Paul Kuhalampi2:08:21+58:33FINTeam Allback
8341055Antti Myllys2:08:28+58:40FINMetos
835518Juha Oravainen2:08:30+58:42FINAivan Sama
8361484Oscar Johansson2:08:36+58:48FINSonnin Suti
837677Harri Rehula2:08:40+58:52FINLaihian Luja 2
838770Tuukka Tuomela2:08:41+58:54FINRässi-Rasti
839259Pasi Pyykönen2:08:46+58:58FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
840774Markus Malmelin2:08:49+59:02FINKustavin Ahto
8411315Jiri Kopra2:08:49+59:02FINHauhon Sisu 4
8421064Petteri Suominen2:08:56+59:08FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
843220Lauri Gummerus2:08:58+59:11FINRasTiimi
8441294Teemu Vuorenpää2:09:06+59:18FINVarnitsa 2
8451151Teemu Partio2:09:09+59:21FINVänkypannu
8461509Pekka Helkiö2:09:14+59:27FINMaarian Mahti 2
847840Matti Putkiranta2:09:16+59:29FINLuonnontutkijat
8481183Jorma Piirainen2:09:21+59:33FINKuhmon Peurat 2
849397Kimmo Köyvönen2:09:25+59:37FINMaarian Mahti
850814Otto Saaranto2:09:27+59:39FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
8511594Essi Rautasalo2:09:30+59:43FINLateksii
8521083Jussi Matilainen2:09:33+59:45FINLiperin Lenkki
8531793Antti Karjalainen2:09:35+59:47FINTalvisalon Sukuvika
8541519Markus Sillanpää2:09:36+59:48FINCSC
8551694Juuso Väisänen2:09:42+59:55FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa
8561957Mosa Paja2:09:43+59:55FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit
8571708Otso Mäkelä2:09:44+59:56FINFTA 4
8581289Ville Ruotsalainen2:09:45+59:57FINLappeen Riento 5
859683Harri Järvinen2:09:49+1:00:02FINVeikkaus
860990Timo Tuominen2:09:51+1:00:03FINAlahärmän Kisa 2
8611189Mika Parjanen2:09:56+1:00:08FINOscar Software
8621040Mika Helander2:09:58+1:00:11FINNousiaisten Alku
8631137Marja Heiliö2:10:00+1:00:12FINPolvisuunta OK
8641149Matias Hilska2:10:01+1:00:13FINTeam Tommila
865517Risto Huttunen2:10:03+1:00:15FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
866980Jyrki Kaunismäki2:10:04+1:00:16FINRasti-Lukko 3
867755Marja-Liisa Autti2:10:07+1:00:19FINeLadies
868448Lasse Ruusinen2:10:07+1:00:19FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
8691879Janne Sutinen2:10:12+1:00:24FINTuurihaukat 2
8701792Erik Clement2:10:14+1:00:26FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy
871505Vetle Mathisen2:10:19+1:00:32NORTönsberg og omegn OL
872496Onni Valkeapää2:10:24+1:00:37FINPetolintu
8731344Jan Hiekkaranta2:10:26+1:00:39FINOff Course
874369Ari-Pekka Koivisto2:10:30+1:00:42FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
8751430Tuomo Ronkainen2:10:30+1:00:43FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat
8761367Taneli Kemppainen2:10:32+1:00:45FINRasti-UHO
8771209Seppo Ojansivu2:10:34+1:00:47FINEpilän Esa 2
878354Janne Partanen2:10:35+1:00:48FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5
879671Kuisma Joonas2:10:46+1:00:58FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät
1512Henri Nieminen2:10:46+1:00:58FINTeam Koo
881970Jussi Mäkelä2:10:47+1:00:59FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2
8821814Tommi Tiira2:10:48+1:01:00FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat
8831955Sami Pyylampi2:10:49+1:01:01FINSon Huanot
8841296Jussi Immonen2:10:49+1:01:01FINRasti-Hukat
8851170Mikko Kahlos2:10:53+1:01:05FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2
886564Timo Mäkinen2:10:55+1:01:07FINPeab
887580Olli Himanen2:10:58+1:01:11FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
8881200Jouni Haatainen2:11:11+1:01:23FINVeikkaus 2
889394Ville Happonen2:11:16+1:01:28FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
890857Ådne Skjäveland Jössing2:11:19+1:01:31NORWing OK 2
8911578Teemu Backman2:11:20+1:01:32FINLaihian Lihavat
8921722Leevi Koskenniemi2:11:20+1:01:33FINTommin virheet
8931035Mikko Heino2:11:23+1:01:35FINTurun NMKY 2
8941588Iiro Kuusela2:11:30+1:01:42FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8
8951048Sauli Partti2:11:32+1:01:44FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola
8961830Tomi Siromaa2:11:33+1:01:45FINTeam Autocenter
897101Victor Sadarangani2:11:37+1:01:49SWEJärla Orientering 2
8981221Lauri Kajanoja2:11:38+1:01:50FINTäsmämätäs
899374Mikko Suihkonen2:11:40+1:01:53FINMaavoimien Esikunta
9001784Elsa Näpänkangas2:11:45+1:01:57FINA-luokan kiiturit
901325Matiss Arnicans2:11:48+1:02:00LATOK Kapa 2
902826Anssi Tervonen2:11:57+1:02:09FINTurun Visat
903450Anton Vernichesko2:12:00+1:02:13RUSVyborg-orientir
9041021Heikki Peltonen2:12:04+1:02:16FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2
905405Sebastian Fingerroos2:12:12+1:02:25FINPaimion Rasti 5
906667Margus Lehtme2:12:45+1:02:57ESTBona Fide
9071406Atte Mönkäre2:12:49+1:03:01FINOutotec Lappeenranta
908315Arto Nissinen2:12:53+1:03:05FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
9091641Tuomas Tuuli2:12:56+1:03:08FINMetsään menee
9101890Niilo Helkama2:12:56+1:03:08FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2
9111300Jani Willman2:12:58+1:03:10FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6
912733Joonas Taipale2:13:00+1:03:12FINFTA
913965Tommi Rantanen2:13:01+1:03:13FINSolita
914425Marko Hoikka2:13:03+1:03:15FINSotkamon Jymy 2
915566Antti Turkia2:13:03+1:03:15FINKaukaan Lyly
9161339Esa Parkko2:13:04+1:03:16FINAS Skinnarila 2
9171284Janne Poikselkä2:13:07+1:03:19FINDirty Seven
9181970Tapio Antikainen2:13:08+1:03:21FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
919730Örjan Ahnoff2:13:12+1:03:24SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3
920812Juha Korkiasaari2:13:12+1:03:25FINYläneen Kiri
9211027Helinä Turtinen2:13:14+1:03:26FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3
922722Sören Svenlin2:13:15+1:03:27FINIK Kronan
9231361Valtteri Vuolle2:13:18+1:03:30FINLapuan Virkiä 4
9241174Pietari Vuorensola2:13:25+1:03:37FINLynx 7
925512Piia Randell2:13:26+1:03:38FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7
926278Juho Leiniö2:13:26+1:03:38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
927836Lindblom Magnus2:13:27+1:03:39SWEGustavsbergs OK
928737Jutta Kanerva2:13:28+1:03:40FINAalto A!dventures
929844Hannu Manninen2:13:28+1:03:40FINOlarin Omat Pojat
9301680Aki Ajalin2:13:29+1:03:41FIN404 Path Not Found
931531Christoffer Mikander2:13:30+1:03:43FINOK Trian 4
9321914Iiro Halonen2:13:31+1:03:43FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet
9331551Otto Koskinen2:13:31+1:03:43FINThe Elvis Challenge 2
9341226Jon Erik Kvarme2:13:32+1:03:44NORIF Sturla 2
9351486Vesa Harjula2:13:33+1:03:45FINTuoreet jalat
936333Janis Butans2:13:34+1:03:46LATOK Meridians 2
9371536Kirsi Sipilä2:13:34+1:03:47FINHämäläis-Osakunta
938803Joonas Järvelä2:13:36+1:03:48FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
939983Jani Rouvali2:13:37+1:03:49FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet
940429Håvard Kjesbu2:13:37+1:03:49NORStjördals-Blink Orientering
9411719Petteri Lintunen2:13:40+1:03:52FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team
9421949Joonas Kristo2:13:40+1:03:53FINSattajärven hukkautujat
9431572Sami Anttonen2:13:42+1:03:55FINUPM 1-ERI
9441173Mikko Mattila2:13:45+1:03:57FINSomeron Esa 2
9451168Ville Sotaniemi2:13:45+1:03:57FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat
9461036Tommi Kuorilehto2:13:50+1:04:03FINSelviytyjät
947537Jussi Vanhanen2:13:56+1:04:09FINTuuripellet
948438Leo Tolvanen2:14:00+1:04:12FINPihkaniskat 7
9491769Antti Jokinen2:14:01+1:04:13FINcloudriven.fi
9501041Tiitus Unhola2:14:03+1:04:15FINTurun Puristus
951666Anssi Kärkkäinen2:14:20+1:04:33FINLopen Uupuneet
9521156Tuomo Schwela2:14:22+1:04:35FINKaarinan Ristiritarit
9531207Hannu Pulakka2:14:24+1:04:36FINKorona
9541128Tapani Niskanen2:14:24+1:04:36FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
9551609Erkki Vihriälä2:14:25+1:04:37FINSaskan Talli
9561896Viljami Hoffrén2:14:26+1:04:38FINDear Family Breitholtz
9571658Ville Villman2:14:29+1:04:41FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5
958490Mikko Rapo2:14:33+1:04:45FINSuunta 2000
9591411Harri Niemi2:14:39+1:04:51FINValio Nestle
960552Mirva Hilander2:14:40+1:04:52FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
9611780Olli Takalammi2:14:44+1:04:56FINPimeduse Ryytel RT
9621887Juha Ranta2:14:45+1:04:57FINHintsusti OK
9631372Seppo Salmela2:14:46+1:04:58FINLandis+Gyr
964853Mika Määttä2:14:46+1:04:58FINOK Trian 6
965604Tapio Halme2:14:47+1:04:59FINSuunnaton Into
966442Jyrki Olkkonen2:14:48+1:05:01FINNastolan Terä 2
1821Marko Lilja2:14:48+1:05:01FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä
9681298Lasse Roiha2:14:49+1:05:01FINTeam SOSE
9691797Joni Mäki2:14:50+1:05:02FINLatujen kasvatit
9701190Ville Kauppi2:14:52+1:05:05FINLiperin Taimi 2
971807Sami Virta2:14:55+1:05:07FINFujitsu
9721428Mikko Kotiranta2:14:58+1:05:10FINRastisudit
973906Jari-Pekka Rantala2:15:02+1:05:14FINEräs seura
9741218Lasse Kaihlavirta2:15:05+1:05:17FINTieto
975508Ville Laitinen2:15:08+1:05:20FINSuonenjoen Vasama
976586Pyry Willman2:15:12+1:05:24FINSiikaisten Sisu
977658Silgals Kalvis2:15:12+1:05:25LATSurikati
978274Mikus Berzins2:15:13+1:05:25LATOK Arona
9791126Teemu Inkilä2:15:14+1:05:26FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili
9801340Jouko Lappalainen2:15:25+1:05:37FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät
9811065Fredrik Sandberg2:15:38+1:05:50SWEOK Älvsjö Örby
9821062Stefan Nordström2:15:38+1:05:50GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg
983729Raimonds Bricis2:15:39+1:05:51LATOK Meridians 3
984914Matti Laukka2:15:41+1:05:53FINOK KPO
9851231Pyry Kauttu2:15:41+1:05:53FINPussin Kiristäjät 2
9861306Kari Elovaara2:15:41+1:05:53FINSuuntavaisto SK 3
9871127Matti Hiltunen2:15:42+1:05:54FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2
9881771Juha Leikko2:15:43+1:05:55FINJohn Deere 2
9891177Pasi Heikkinen2:15:48+1:06:00FINOulun Reipas
9901903Tuomas Myllynen2:15:49+1:06:02FINOllinkulman Jullit
9911071Renne Tergujeff2:15:51+1:06:03FINPetolintu 2
9921199Esa Kangasmäki2:15:53+1:06:06FINSuunta Jurva 2
993277Antti Ahtiainen2:15:53+1:06:06FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
994924Kari Jalava2:15:56+1:06:08FINVakka-Rasti
995509Jussi Keränen2:15:56+1:06:08FINSuuntavaisto SK
858Pauli Kainiemi2:15:56+1:06:08FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
997738Romain Figuire2:15:56+1:06:09FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15
998444Ville Kauppi2:15:57+1:06:10FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2
999818Otto Eerola2:15:58+1:06:10FINPernoon Rajamiehet
1000461Mattias Nääs2:16:00+1:06:12SWELeksands OK
10011953Marika Pakarinen2:16:00+1:06:13FINRaNcat ladyt
1002746Jussi Lampinen2:16:01+1:06:13FINTampereen Pyrintö 8
10031305Joel Siikanen2:16:04+1:06:17FINLahden Kaleva
1004612Ville Joskitt2:16:07+1:06:19FINK-SR rajatoimisto
10051545Jyrki Widenius2:16:10+1:06:23FINJäreä
1006652Juha Ekola2:16:18+1:06:30FINAlahärmän Kisa
1007290Janne Ristolainen2:16:28+1:06:41FINRastivarsat 2
1008825Ville Männistö2:16:36+1:06:48FINSK Mortis 2
1009923Jarkko Tiihonen2:16:37+1:06:49FINKalevan Rasti 4
1010106Alexander Schandl2:17:00+1:07:12SWEOK Södertörn
10111155Petri Myllymäki2:17:02+1:07:14FINTeam Gulo gulo
1012602Sakari Herrala2:17:04+1:07:16FINAron Haka
10131186Vili Hämäläinen2:17:07+1:07:20FINIivolan Team
1014571Erno Toroi2:17:13+1:07:25FINTeam Olli Jokinen
10151534Petteri Peltola2:17:16+1:07:28FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite
10161751Marko Ruuti2:17:18+1:07:31FINNääsCSA
1017480Piira Sami2:17:22+1:07:35FIN86. Kadettikurssi
10181215Tony Kataja2:17:26+1:07:38FINWSP
10191195Iiro Suppula2:17:26+1:07:38FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
1020690Mika Simonen2:17:27+1:07:39FINMuurlan Vihuri
10211142Jussi Pesonen2:17:29+1:07:41FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2
1022400Jesper Henriksson2:17:37+1:07:49SWERånäs OK
10231008Timo Rapeli2:17:37+1:07:50FINRasti-Ukko Lauma
10241929Mikael Haikka2:17:44+1:07:56FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk
1025979Antti Kaipia2:17:46+1:07:58FINBarkit päällä
10261377Mikael Anttonen2:17:46+1:07:59FINKarkki-Rasti 2
10271423Ville Hiltunen2:17:47+1:08:00FINDowntown 65 4
10281397Juuso Nurminen2:17:49+1:08:01FINHiidenkiertäjät 7
10291100Juuso Heiskanen2:17:49+1:08:01FINVeljekset Heiskanen
1030385Jens Struckmann2:17:50+1:08:02GEROSC Hamburg
10311196Jimi Nenonen2:17:50+1:08:03FINKarjalan Käki
10321448Henry Holm2:17:52+1:08:05FINVähäperän kyntäjät
1033796Fredrikas Girls 72:17:54+1:08:06SWEFredrikas Girls 2
10341272Antti Rossi2:17:55+1:08:07FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
10351904Tuomas Oksanen2:17:55+1:08:08FINOhtola SK
10361517Miikka Valtonen2:17:56+1:08:09FINKunnon Urheilijat 2
10371375Anders Brink2:17:58+1:08:10FINPargas IF 3
1038459Juha Kultima2:18:00+1:08:12FINLapin Veikot
10391141Leif Strandberg2:18:05+1:08:18FINMalax IF 2
10401069Jarkko Nevalainen2:18:05+1:08:18FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3
1041427Mika Jurvakainen2:18:07+1:08:20FINKiimingin Urheilijat
10421260Toni Pihkaniska2:18:14+1:08:26FINPihkaniskat 5
1043735Kimmo Eronen2:18:19+1:08:31FINPaha Rasti
10441971Matti Räikkönen2:18:22+1:08:34FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti
10451912Miika Kaatrasalo2:18:22+1:08:35FINTeam Proxion
10461665Rickard Andersson2:18:23+1:08:35SWEKOMPISARNA 2
1789Otto Tengman2:18:23+1:08:35FINAmigos Riihimäki
10481185Marko Isoaho2:18:27+1:08:40FINRiikku Runners Alavus
1049383Kimmo Putkinen2:18:28+1:08:41FINRasti-Vihti
10501660Perttu Pöntinen2:18:29+1:08:41FINSupan silottajat
1051523Martti Palokangas2:18:33+1:08:46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
10521108Ville Hukkanen2:18:35+1:08:47FINSK Samperi
10531093Lauri Pyrhönen2:18:36+1:08:48FINLappeen Siniset
10541380Mikko Kero2:18:47+1:08:59FINOK77 5
10551303Pekka Peltoranta2:18:49+1:09:01FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3
10561307Tuomas Piha2:18:58+1:09:10FINRasti 88 3
10571236Hannu Keskitalo2:19:02+1:09:14FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat
1058815Jussi Mäkinen2:19:02+1:09:14FINIK Örnen
10591726Mikko Järvi2:19:07+1:09:19FINSEPI
10601603Atte Vaden2:19:07+1:09:19FINSepontalon Vonkaus
1061643Taneli Autio2:19:10+1:09:22FINSappion Veikot
1062744Johan Uusimäki2:19:10+1:09:22FINOK77 6
1063874Oskari Ålgars2:19:14+1:09:26FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3
10641292Janne Kyrönviita2:19:15+1:09:28FINKops
1065664Niko Jauhiainen2:19:22+1:09:34FINGasum
10661573Erik Johnsson2:19:22+1:09:35SWEOK Kolmården 2
10671757Jari Mäkinen2:19:27+1:09:39FINJahtimiehet
10681857Joonas Naumanen2:19:30+1:09:42FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan
10691853Kalle Vehkalahti2:19:41+1:09:53FINVehkalahden Heikot
1070670Ville Ovaskainen2:19:43+1:09:55FINJuuan Jänne
1071703Vesa Hakala2:19:46+1:09:58FINSomeron Esa
10721014Toni Selin2:19:47+1:10:00FINHRUP
10731715Teemu Myllykangas2:19:52+1:10:04FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3
1074545Timo Metsälä2:19:53+1:10:05FINTyrwään Woima
1075805Henrika Backlund2:19:55+1:10:07FINEvitskog FBK r.f.
10761481Pauli Iso-Koivisto2:19:56+1:10:09FINViertolan saunaporukka
10771384Mika Junnila2:19:58+1:10:10FINHyytiälän Huutajat
1078861Marko Alin2:19:58+1:10:10FINHiisirastiKöLa
1079240Laura Leppälä2:19:59+1:10:11FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
10801167Mikko Torro2:19:59+1:10:12FINOK Trian 8
10811610Antti Peltotalo2:20:00+1:10:12FINHattikW
10821121Matti Kimonen2:20:01+1:10:13FINAkustin perikunta
10831507Jaakko Wähäsilta2:20:01+1:10:14FINCastorIT
10841024Veli-Matti Nieminen2:20:03+1:10:16FINHaukiputaan Heitto
10851635Tomi Tamlander2:20:04+1:10:16FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2
1086869Esa Rantala2:20:10+1:10:22FINTamrock
10871016Markku Laivanen2:20:12+1:10:25FINNeliveto
10881319Tatu Huovila2:20:12+1:10:25FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset
10891366Timo Väre2:20:16+1:10:29FINVRU Hyvinkää
10901279Juri Kuokkanen2:20:18+1:10:30FININUS
1091445Tuomo Nieminen2:20:29+1:10:41FINHiukkasen Hukassa
1092845Ahti Romo2:20:29+1:10:41FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho
1093934Rauli Raitolampi2:20:30+1:10:42FINUlvilan Ura 2
10941112Jyri Lehot2:20:31+1:10:43FINRadiosuuntaajat
1095791Nino Ahokas2:20:39+1:10:52FINKerkesix
1096942Jonas Furubacka2:20:40+1:10:53FINOK Botnia 3
10971214Harri Saxlund2:20:43+1:10:55FINOP
1098581Roni Lukkarinen2:20:46+1:10:58FINLappeen Riento 4
10991325Mikko Mäkipää2:20:49+1:11:01FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta
11001880Samu Jussila2:20:50+1:11:02FINTeekkarikuoro
11011446Tapio Viiri2:20:51+1:11:03FINHirvensalon Heitto
11021911Jarmo Kailio2:20:53+1:11:05FINVarma Peesi
11031589Hanna Lyyra2:20:54+1:11:06FINRastihapot
1104266Johan Hysden2:20:58+1:11:11SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2
1644Hannu Peltola2:20:58+1:11:11FINJarnat
1106758Jonas Bergenfur2:21:04+1:11:16SWESkattkärrs SOK
11071274Mika Lievonen2:21:08+1:11:20FINJohn Deere
11081399Ville-Mikko Ojala2:21:11+1:11:23FINRasti-Vihti 3
1109689Marko Myllymäki2:21:11+1:11:24FINTT226
1110615Lauri Metsovuori2:21:14+1:11:26FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
1111920Matias Karvinen2:21:15+1:11:27FINThe Elvis Challenge
11121718Filipp Zimin2:21:18+1:11:31FINNitor
1113594Matti Aula2:21:23+1:11:35FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
11141243Mika Kilpeläinen2:21:25+1:11:37FINAlastaron Reserviläiset
11151285Olli Laaksonen2:21:33+1:11:45FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
11161095Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta2:21:33+1:11:46FINLynx-Ladyt 6
11171275Timo Lehtovirta2:21:35+1:11:47FINRastikarhut 2
1118351Rikard Borg2:21:37+1:11:50SWELinköpings OK 3
11191263Arttu Volanto2:22:07+1:12:19FINKuortaneen Kunto 2
11201381Petri Kairinen2:22:07+1:12:20FINRastiPiikkiö 3
11211241Tuomas Sorsa2:22:09+1:12:21FINSaimaan Sisäilma
11221975Teemu Juselius2:22:10+1:12:22FINLukkari-Jukola 10
1123584Janne Hannola2:22:13+1:12:25FINLapin Sudet
1124135Marcus Klasenius2:22:14+1:12:26SWEKFUM Örebro OK
11251459Petri Stranden2:22:27+1:12:39FINTeam Laardi
11261489Juho Latvala2:22:30+1:12:42FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2
11271068Max-Igor Kajanus2:22:32+1:12:45SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK
1128901Jan Lindfors2:22:34+1:12:46FINIK Falken 2
11291144Ari Koskela2:22:37+1:12:49FINNurmonjoen Tukki
11301521Antti Härkönen2:22:39+1:12:51FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3
11311828Matti Kallio2:22:43+1:12:55FINÅbo Klyx
1132636Teppo Rautiainen2:22:47+1:12:59FINMaasotakoulu LPR
11331101Tony Hellstedt2:22:48+1:13:00FINKananpojat
11341160Tuomas Vanhanen2:22:53+1:13:05FINRasti/C
11351848Sami Oksanen2:22:54+1:13:06FINAtmospiiri
11361228Ilkka Iisakka2:22:55+1:13:08FINMittatekniikan keskus
11371924Mikko Nousiainen2:22:59+1:13:11FINPieni Tauko
11381249Timo Anttila2:22:59+1:13:11FINGeops feat. Pummipartio
1139900Mikko Mäenpää2:23:00+1:13:12FINHönöt SK
11401146Jarmo Kinos2:23:03+1:13:15FINAndritz WP
11411354Matti Virkki2:23:04+1:13:16FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2
11421050Jukka Mehtälä2:23:07+1:13:19FINOulunsalon Vasama
11431508Joonas Turunen2:23:07+1:13:19FINMatrix
11441524Tuomo Wirman2:23:12+1:13:24FINArtjärven Ahjo
1145663Filip Barkestedt2:23:12+1:13:25SWEOK Kullingshof
11461240Pekka Wärri2:23:12+1:13:25FINSweco
1147651Timo Polari2:23:14+1:13:26FINRasti-Jussit 3
11481320Tommi Sahila2:23:14+1:13:27FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil
1149282Mitri Lerssi2:23:18+1:13:31FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
11501150Risto Uuttu2:23:22+1:13:35FINValiokerho Jyväskylä
11511439Jussi Häkkinen2:23:27+1:13:39FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4
1152634Ben Wickholm2:23:31+1:13:44FINOK Trian 10
11531254Lauri Hyvönen2:23:37+1:13:49FINVarnitsa
1154466Valtteri Niskanen2:24:06+1:14:18FINRastiseiska
11551311Eetu Koljonen2:24:24+1:14:36FINVartiovuoren Pojat
11561918Ville Kuusela2:24:25+1:14:38FINArmatuuri
11571393Keijo Pulkkinen2:24:27+1:14:39FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2
11581893Tapio Jokinen2:24:28+1:14:40FINNokian Tyres
11591031Toni Saikkonen2:24:30+1:14:42FINKuoLOn Kankeat
11601671Pyry Rinkinen2:24:31+1:14:43FINEkokumppanit
11611084Joel Andersson2:24:31+1:14:44SWEGandvik IK
1162781Ari Pukki2:24:33+1:14:45FINRasti-Perniö
11631098Jouni Korhonen2:24:37+1:14:49FINRastaalan rasti I
11641018Mikko Lensu2:24:41+1:14:53FINFirstbeat
1165932Antti Kuivanen2:24:42+1:14:55FINKilon Kipinät
11661674Paavo Taipale2:24:44+1:14:57FINSyvä Pääty
11671097Jaska Vepsäläinen2:24:46+1:14:59FINPörssi ry
11681878Hanna Hemminki2:24:50+1:15:02FINTeam TheSoma
11691412Arto Heikkinen2:24:50+1:15:02FINÅF
11701005Tapio Niemi2:24:51+1:15:03FINWonkamiehet
11711823Harri Pärssinen2:24:52+1:15:04FINFennia
11721654Jari Hakala2:24:53+1:15:06FINJärjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK
11731624Olli Mäkinen2:24:54+1:15:06FINSaloisten Reipas 2
1174860Simo Järvelä2:24:55+1:15:07FINUrpon Rytky
1175556Joni Kinnunen2:24:56+1:15:08FINPelikassit
11761554Juha Kuusisto2:24:56+1:15:09FINLohtajan Veikot 2
1177951Eero Moilanen2:24:59+1:15:12FINSK Uranus
11781701Ossi Valtonen2:25:01+1:15:13FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot
11791761Otto Juusela2:25:01+1:15:14FINSaunasaaren Säkä
11801054Tapio Rintala2:25:04+1:15:16FINOC Utmanare
1181382Martin Beijer2:25:06+1:15:18SWEJönköpings OK
1182998Vesa Lainpelto2:25:09+1:15:21FINRamboll Finland
11831479Kimmo Heljasvuo2:25:10+1:15:22FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6
1184675Tauno Murakas2:25:10+1:15:22ESTRakvere OK 2
11851342Maija Holopainen2:25:11+1:15:23FINSotkamon Jymy 4
11861947Joonas Sakki2:25:12+1:15:24FINRastihumppa
11871781Elias Herva2:25:13+1:15:25FINKolmenkympin ikäkriisi
1188660Mika Tiihonen2:25:13+1:15:25FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
11891685Jouni Kainulainen2:25:14+1:15:26FINSuppaMurmelit -17
1190915Samu Halme2:25:15+1:15:27FINSuosmeren Salpa
11911248Tuukka Niinimäki2:25:15+1:15:27FINOYS Vapari
11921833Lauri Kurri2:25:16+1:15:29DENPähkinärinteen pallo
1193765Timo Lemmetty2:25:18+1:15:31FINLohimaan Rasti
11941944Petteri Merikallio2:25:18+1:15:31FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast
11951540Leif Kjetil Hinna Gausel2:25:19+1:15:32NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2
1196956Jouko Kukkonen2:25:21+1:15:33FINLeppävaaran Sisu
11971125Antti Pihlajamaa2:25:21+1:15:34FINSalomonin pojat
1198948Jari Ruokonen2:25:26+1:15:39FINAC Harharetki
1199999Kari Huhta2:25:28+1:15:40FINJukola 2003 Sulkava
12001222Mirka Haataja2:25:30+1:15:42FINeLadies 2
1201986Aleksi Markku2:25:33+1:15:45FINSaviksen Rasti
12021948Mikko Lahti2:25:35+1:15:48FINRyttylän Visa
12031608Pasi Isoniemi2:25:36+1:15:48FINOK kunto OK
1204864Arvo Raja2:25:39+1:15:52ESTOK TON
1205976Jukka Nurmi2:25:43+1:15:55FINPYVMM
1206741Timo Koivisto2:25:47+1:15:59FINKokemäen Kova-Väki
1207882Kuikan samoilijat 72:25:52+1:16:04FINKuikan samoilijat
12081407Matti Mäkinen2:25:59+1:16:11FINRantasalmen Urheilijat
1209918Jari Mikkonen2:26:00+1:16:12FINKaaderi-Leijonat
12101811Ville Kauppila2:26:02+1:16:14FINNorra
12111135Dan Söderlund2:26:03+1:16:15FINRaseborg Lost and Found
1212626Henri Munukka2:26:06+1:16:19FINRastivarsat 4
1213339Lauri Mäkinen2:26:07+1:16:19FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
12141017ESA MERILÄINEN2:26:09+1:16:21FINTurengin RC
1215964Tommi Rintala2:26:15+1:16:27FINNastolan Terä 3
12161233Katariina Manni2:26:18+1:16:30FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3
12171576Jouni Hakala2:26:18+1:16:30FINTarpian Suunta 3
12181745Heikki Sundell2:26:26+1:16:39FIN102. Kadettikurssi
12191858Arto Jalonen2:26:27+1:16:40FINParokyttyräukot
1220614Daniel Rejment2:26:37+1:16:49SWETacton Systems AB
1221953Sami Ahonen2:26:38+1:16:51FINKanuuna
12221936Santeri Leskinen2:26:42+1:16:54FINHatarasti
12231743Tuomas Lumikari2:26:43+1:16:55FINFC Kiisseli
12241500Jani Riihinen2:26:45+1:16:57FINSuonsalmen Suunta
12251639Timo Mykkänen2:26:48+1:17:00FINIisalmen Visa 2
12261255Petteri Niemi2:26:52+1:17:04FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
12271138Anita Liepina2:26:54+1:17:07LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4
12281351Jussi Heimovirta2:26:56+1:17:08FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2
1229271Jussi Kallio2:26:58+1:17:10FINLaihian Luja
12301432Ilari Sundberg2:26:59+1:17:11FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4
12311502Juha Rajamäki2:27:00+1:17:12FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT)
12321424Jani Elo2:27:01+1:17:14FINKeffin suunnistajat
1233917Juuso Ouli2:27:03+1:17:15FINJudica
12341460Jari Liukkonen2:27:05+1:17:17FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2
12351293Visa Sippu2:27:08+1:17:20FINInkeroisten Terho 2
12361807Mikael Viitala2:27:11+1:17:24FINMöttösen Juurakko
12371369Anna-Leena Talasterä2:27:13+1:17:25FINRasti-Pielinen 2
12381051Matti Raitoharju2:27:15+1:17:27FINTeam Peesi
12391850Joona Penttilä2:27:15+1:17:27FINVarvarin Lepsaus
12401706Vili Mattila2:27:15+1:17:27FINMPK Häme
1241302Jukka Behm2:27:16+1:17:28FINJuuan Apteekki
12421467Mikko Yrjölä2:27:17+1:17:29FINSpede Rasti
12431107Juha Laakso2:27:20+1:17:32FINPihkaniskat 6
12441337Matias Pousi2:27:21+1:17:33FINKunnon Urheilijat 3
12451433Laura Koivusalo2:27:22+1:17:34FINLittoisten Partabooat
1246821Seppo Ikäheimo2:27:25+1:17:37FINEspoon Suunta 7
12471373Riku Tiusanen2:27:31+1:17:44FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2
12481077Tuomo Waltari2:27:32+1:17:44FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra
1249988Rainer Räbb2:27:34+1:17:46FINGamlakarleby IF
12501915Nivala Markus2:27:36+1:17:48FINGulagin Valo -07
12511235Arttu-Pekka Alaperä2:27:40+1:17:53FINSK Pohjantähti 5
1252713Arto Kivikangas2:27:42+1:17:54FINTampereen Sähkölaitos
1253879Sami Valjakka2:27:44+1:17:56FINSerkkujen yö
1254251Bent Arne Skatvedt2:27:46+1:17:58NORRaumar Orientering
12551717Vesa Nikkilä2:27:47+1:17:59FINIlveksen Jussit
12561161Ritva Partanen2:28:05+1:18:17FINIisalmen Visa
12571678Lauri Kimpimäki2:28:17+1:18:30FINSurut
12581725Iina Laitinen2:28:23+1:18:35FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt
12591326Lassi Koivukangas2:28:40+1:18:52FINHaikkiheikit
1220Eemeli Erkkilä2:28:40+1:18:52FINSitowise
1261848Leo Ikonen2:28:43+1:18:55FINSelkien Sisu
12621819Arto Pitkämö2:28:46+1:18:58FINPuutteenperän Konkelot
1263764Sami Pirkkala2:28:54+1:19:06FINLinnankiertäjät
1264870Samu Kylmälä2:28:55+1:19:08FINPorvoon Urheilijat
12651053Mia Haavsto2:28:56+1:19:08FINHyvinkään Rasti 7
12661182Mika Suihko2:28:57+1:19:09FINArk United 2
12671282Ennimaria Järventausta2:28:58+1:19:10FINTeam Tiuraniemi
12681252Elias Tolvanen2:28:59+1:19:11FINValkeakosken Haka 6
12691777Julia Repo2:29:06+1:19:18FINMärempi rasti
1270154Claude Luescher2:29:08+1:19:20SUIBussola OK
12711824Jussi Rauhala2:29:10+1:19:22FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot
1272804Jesse Kroos2:29:15+1:19:27FINDowntown 65 2
12731227Katri Lindroos2:29:20+1:19:32FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2
12741019Mika Hirviniemi2:29:20+1:19:33FINDigita
12751385Kalle Pirinen2:29:31+1:19:44FINMelassikatastrofi
12761116Mikko Soini2:29:32+1:19:44FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho
12771625Juha Manu2:29:32+1:19:44FINInsinöörit ASK
12781495Lari Peltoniemi2:29:38+1:19:50FINKompassibois
12791169Miikka Olin2:29:39+1:19:52FINNOT-OK PKS SK
12801166Miro Saari2:29:40+1:19:52FINOlvastin Tana
12811582Kalle Reunanen2:29:44+1:19:56FINMPY
12821139Matias Suonpää2:29:48+1:20:00FINKkinimäen Weljekset
1283776Ari Jalli2:29:49+1:20:02FINAri Pojjaat
1284294 Vacant|2:29:50+1:20:03SWEHaninge SOK
12851003Tero Savolainen2:30:04+1:20:16FINVR Suunnistajat
12861477Marko Myller2:30:10+1:20:22FINVakka-Rasti 2
1287535Niklas Frisk2:30:22+1:20:34SWEMarkbygdens OK 2
12881675Väinö Kurkaa2:30:25+1:20:37FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh
12891147Niko Kinnunen2:30:26+1:20:38FINPihkaniskat 3
1290632Yurii Kashin2:30:36+1:20:49RUSNord West 3
12911556Keijo Lakkinen2:30:38+1:20:51FINSuunta-Sepot 4
1292928Ville Siekkinen2:30:48+1:21:00FINTeam Opintotuki
1293360Kostadin A. Novakov2:31:25+1:21:37SLOMariborski orientacijski kl
12941061Simo Vilhunen2:32:56+1:23:09FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit
1295856Johan Kügler2:33:01+1:23:13SWESigtuna OK
12961566Petri Vuori2:33:15+1:23:27FINViitamäen Veto
12971176Tommy Nordström2:33:16+1:23:29FINKöntit
1298789Tony Dalebrand2:33:17+1:23:30SWEHammarby IF OF
12991737Kimmo Lahti2:33:20+1:23:33FINKluri
13001496Jarmo Hattunen2:33:30+1:23:42FINRastin Kiertäjät (RaKit)
13011733Johannes Kumpukoski2:33:33+1:23:45FINGimmeFive Multisport
13021088Tuomas Lunttila2:33:42+1:23:54FINPikku Hukat
1303937Juho Suni2:33:47+1:23:59FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme
13041758Timo Makkonen2:33:48+1:24:01FINAjolinja 2
13051839Hannu Johto2:33:51+1:24:03FINLiedon Eränkävijät
13061826Juha Kleemola2:33:56+1:24:08FIN2Einsteins 2
13071070Seppo Varmavuo2:34:00+1:24:12FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5
13081046Harri Pasanen2:34:19+1:24:31FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2
13091270Jarmo Salonen2:34:21+1:24:33FINEspoon Tapiot
13101114Timo Järvinen2:34:23+1:24:35FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen
1311837Jussi Pakola2:34:24+1:24:36FINIlmatorjunta
13121870Mikko Sten2:34:25+1:24:37FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb
13131849Jari Hartikainen2:34:25+1:24:37FINTeam Käenpesä
13141493Anselmi Valasmo2:34:28+1:24:41FINRasti-Vihti 4
13151435Anna Alanen2:34:30+1:24:42FINRaKiNa
13161318Mikko Sorrela2:34:31+1:24:43FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4
13171649Juho Montonen2:34:31+1:24:43FINTampereen Yritys 2
13181606Aleksei Hamppu2:34:35+1:24:47FINEspoon Suunta 13
13191410Nico Simolin2:34:40+1:24:53FINUhkolan Akilles
13201297Ismo Lahtinen2:34:43+1:24:55FINRasti-Jyry 2
13211457Pasi Kokko2:34:44+1:24:56FINKOP Pankki-Veikot
13221374Esa Leppäniemi2:34:44+1:24:56FINSaloisten Reipas 4
13231856Markus Manninen2:34:45+1:24:57FINNälkähaukat
1324799Heikki Vilhonen2:35:01+1:25:13FINRastiPiikkiö 2
13251840Niclas Eklöw2:35:08+1:25:20SWETriona
13261426Harri Karjala2:35:17+1:25:29FINArsenal Finland
13271245Jussi Tienhaara2:35:17+1:25:30FINStronger Together
13281888Lauri Toivonen2:35:19+1:25:31FINTrimap
13291165Esa Saksola2:35:20+1:25:33FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
13301278Aleksi Lyytikäinen2:35:25+1:25:37FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat
13311234Janne Kiiliäinen2:35:26+1:25:38FINLammin Säkiä 3
13321172Martin Kvarnström2:35:27+1:25:39SWEKils OK 2
13331599Elina Syrjälahti2:35:28+1:25:41FINRasti-Vihti 5
1334995Hallvar Hallan2:35:34+1:25:47NOROK Sköynar
13351952Mimosa Peltokangas2:35:36+1:25:48FINBiopsi
13361262Juha Peltonen2:35:41+1:25:53FINOK Computer
13371184Jouni Monto2:35:42+1:25:54FINEspoon Akilles 5
13381931Ville Pekala2:35:42+1:25:54FINMAASK RUK Eksymä
13391531Eemeli Saarelma2:35:43+1:25:55FINMTK-Asikkala
1340907Aleksi Vanninen2:35:44+1:25:56FINTornator
13411404Ari Nurminen2:35:44+1:25:57FINValkeakosken Haka 3
13421480ALEXANDER KULIKOV2:35:46+1:25:58RUSVyborg-orientir 2
13431940Olli Syvärinen2:35:46+1:25:58FINRasti/C 2
13441836Matti Tiitola2:35:48+1:26:00FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet
13451905Jari Hovikorpi2:35:51+1:26:03FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat
13461520Juha Ohrankämmen2:35:51+1:26:03FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat
13471415Jussi Vuorisalmi2:35:53+1:26:05FINTieto 2
13481565Petri Lauttia2:35:53+1:26:05FINSuuntavaisto SK 2
13491894Teijo Kujala2:35:55+1:26:07FINRuutanan Rasti
13501060Maarit Särkilahti2:35:55+1:26:07FINAnnikin Voimailijat
1351960Ramberg Inge2:35:58+1:26:10NORÖstmarka OK
13521011Joonas Likander2:35:59+1:26:12FINKemira Vastus
1353726Hannu Heinelo2:36:03+1:26:15FINSatakunnan Lennosto
1354854Sami Muhonen2:36:04+1:26:17FINVanutoppahousut
13551796Joni Holopainen2:36:10+1:26:23FINAC Liiga 2
13561382Teemu Uusitalo2:36:15+1:26:27FINRykimäkallion Pojat
1357829Vitaly Klimenko2:36:16+1:26:28FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3
13581586Pekka Reijonen2:36:17+1:26:29FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2
13591158Mika Kalliomaa2:36:19+1:26:32FINSuunta Jurva 3
1360921Mikko Knuutila2:36:22+1:26:35FINOC Harharetki
1361336Tuomo Heikkinen2:36:30+1:26:43FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
13621543Marja Rantanen2:36:35+1:26:48FINKaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm
1363775Taneli Laine2:36:38+1:26:50FINValkeakosken Haka 4
1364899Jari Määttä2:36:42+1:26:55FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3
1365850Pauli Syrjälä2:36:48+1:27:00FINAuran Vannas
13661355Kirsi Vesterinen2:36:53+1:27:05FINTurengin Sarastus 2
13671755Merja Enroos2:37:23+1:27:36FINVierivät sammalet
1368521Jussi Pirinen2:37:29+1:27:41FINTuusulan Tallaajat
13691163Petri Hammar2:37:31+1:27:44FINTP Industrials
1370782Markku Utriainen2:37:36+1:27:48FINRautalammin Urheilijat
13711653Antti Kuhasalo2:37:36+1:27:49FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7
13721648Erik Österberg2:37:41+1:27:53SWESkogslöparna 2
13731532Mikael Wathén2:37:56+1:28:08FINValio TM
1374827Anssi Grekula2:38:05+1:28:17FINAlatornion Pirkat 2
1375809Ilpo Pentinpuro2:38:15+1:28:28FINKonneveden Urheilijat
13761673Kimmo Tuupanen2:38:25+1:28:37FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu
1377950Jukka Nikkari2:38:27+1:28:40FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97
1378884Marko Andstén2:38:33+1:28:45FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2
1379961Hanna Uusikartano2:38:34+1:28:47FINKodisjoen Kaiku
13801483Jonn Boman2:38:36+1:28:48SWEGotlands OF 3
13811747Antti Ristimäki2:38:37+1:28:49FINRasti-Sopulit
1382828Pasi Hokkanen2:38:38+1:28:51FINMacGregor
1383570Donatas Kontautas2:39:57+1:30:09NOROK Moss
13841445Joonas Telkkä2:40:32+1:30:44FINSports by LUT
13851181Hanna Salmi2:40:33+1:30:46FINOK EMitVit
1386832Espen Löe2:40:35+1:30:47NORYoung Boys Kongsberg
13871434Henrik Karling2:40:50+1:31:02FINKauhavan Wisa 2
13881886Tiina Pyttynen2:40:51+1:31:03FINMusta Neliö 4
13891370Kari Mastokangas2:40:56+1:31:08FINHalsuan Mäkijussit
13901768Miikka Haapa-aho2:40:59+1:31:11FINKiilto Oy
1391554Alpo Sällinen2:41:09+1:31:21FINRasti E4 2
13921110Raine Rimpilä2:41:20+1:31:33FINRaula Team
13931522Aaro Kangasniemi2:41:29+1:31:41FINRastiPiikkiö 5
1394785Jussi Kangaspunta2:41:54+1:32:06FINSAL
13951421Johannes Kaikkonen2:41:59+1:32:11FINPaha Rasti 2
1396779Simo Pätäri2:42:04+1:32:16FINTeam Azure
13971261Lauri Maasilta2:42:07+1:32:19FINMaasillat
13981795Konsta Huhtala2:42:09+1:32:22FINOlen tässä
13991704Timo-Jaakko Toivanen2:42:10+1:32:22FINPVTUTKL 2
14001922Jani Räihä2:42:14+1:32:26FINTieto 3
14011630Jyrki Tunnela2:42:16+1:32:29FINBasware
14021066Jarkko Uitto2:42:17+1:32:29FINSaimaa Trail Runners
14031869Kimmo Rajavuori2:42:23+1:32:35FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu
14041001Bengt Olsson2:42:23+1:32:35SWEGanska OK
14051357Mika Penttilä2:42:23+1:32:36FINAS Wassuttajat
14061541Tapio Siik2:42:27+1:32:39FINWIO Team
1407530Janne Vaittinen2:42:27+1:32:39FINReaktor Innovations
14081615Anssu Ranta-aho2:42:27+1:32:40FINKesähovin Suunnistajat
14091939Salla Autti2:42:32+1:32:44FINeLadies 3
14101216Jouni Aarikka2:42:33+1:32:45FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat
14111119Marko Lahtinen2:42:36+1:32:49FINOutotec
14121175Petri Hiltunen2:42:41+1:32:53FINTurun Tiemiehet
1413747Joel Ahola2:42:45+1:32:57FINRetkeilymedia Ahola
14141559Leena Noromaa2:42:49+1:33:01FINEspoon Akilles 8
14151105Hannu Niemi2:42:49+1:33:01FINYksintein
14161592Sergey Taymanov2:43:00+1:33:12RUSOrienta SKI-O 2
14171264Hannu Sihvonen2:43:12+1:33:24FINSavon Suunta 2
14181257Juho Laurila2:43:18+1:33:30FINRasti-Kurikka 4
14191656Aleksi Färdig2:43:26+1:33:38FINSatunnaiskulkijat
14201269Tommi Laari2:43:27+1:33:39FINNordea Urheilu
14211872Eemeli Lounela2:43:34+1:33:46FINKärkijoukkue
14221591Saku Lehti2:43:35+1:33:47FINKanKi
14231437Perttu Mikkola2:43:44+1:33:57FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus
14241075Harri Lipiäinen2:43:46+1:33:58FINFennovoima
14251208Jussi Sipilä2:43:47+1:33:59FINPuijon Pojat 2
14261605Jaakko Helminen2:43:49+1:34:01FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2
14271067Vesa Suur-Kujala2:43:49+1:34:02FINSC Väärä Suunta 180
14281666Jukka Maijala2:43:52+1:34:05FINRantakoiviston lapset
14291735Sanna Laakso2:43:59+1:34:11FINEnkelit ja Demonit
1430743Joonas Leppä2:43:59+1:34:11FINKone-Yijälä
14311104Ilkka Tynkkynen2:44:05+1:34:18FINAjokoirat 2
14321419Sami Vihonen2:44:08+1:34:21FINAC Liiga
14331076Kimmo Viitanen2:44:19+1:34:31FINTeam Lost
1891Risto Leinonen2:44:19+1:34:31FINPatria Land 2
14351256Matti Immonen2:44:19+1:34:31FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2
14361951Jouko Turunen2:44:21+1:34:33FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5
1437717Timo Sihvonen2:44:22+1:34:34FINHernemäen Porina
14381691Tomi Dewes2:44:22+1:34:35FINTampereen Maratonklubi
14391908Joni Tanskanen2:44:25+1:34:37FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala
14401122Kari Wuolijoki2:44:27+1:34:39FINMetsäklusteri
1441823Pia Ahlfors2:44:28+1:34:40FINKyssin Kollit
14421602Juuso Partanen2:44:33+1:34:45FIN7 Sieppoa
14431862Waltteri Leskinen2:44:34+1:34:46FINW-Klubi
14441875Tatu Paavilainen2:44:37+1:34:50FINKontaten Maaliin
14451441Aapeli Tourunen2:44:42+1:34:54FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop
1446878Jouni Heikkilä2:44:45+1:34:57FINHauhon Sisu 3
14471805Heikki Iitti2:44:48+1:35:00FINKäyrälammen Puristus
14481958Sami Ritolahti2:44:49+1:35:02FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot
14491775Ilmari Mäntysaari2:44:50+1:35:03FINTAkSiSuYs
14501866Niko Sundell2:44:52+1:35:04FINSeNaatti
14511102Teijo Sirniö2:44:54+1:35:06FINV-S maakuntakomppania
14521505Petri Seeste2:44:59+1:35:11FINATC EFHK
14531400Tomi Malmström2:45:03+1:35:16FINRistiin Rastiin
14541123Erkka Hautamäki2:45:11+1:35:24FINDroit
14551276Keijo Karhukorpi2:45:12+1:35:24FINMETSÄn tähden
14561596Tapio Patanen2:45:15+1:35:27FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet
1457710Pekka Laasonen2:45:32+1:35:45FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
14581452Erika Tonteri2:46:24+1:36:36FINFunctio Laesa
14591629Johan Rosqvist2:46:30+1:36:42FINEspoon Akilles 6
14601960Markku Asola2:46:55+1:37:07FINOK Markku!
1461340Endre Wigaard2:46:55+1:37:08NOROppsal orientering 2
14621405Esa Kotilainen2:47:06+1:37:18FINESOn seniorit
14631662Juha Leppänen2:47:08+1:37:20FINkuraiset mullit
14641898Kirik Klimenko2:47:09+1:37:22FINTelko
14651350Jouni Salojärvi2:47:15+1:37:27FINValkealan Kajo 3
14661552Kristian Kattelmäki2:47:18+1:37:31FINTurun Sinikotkat
14671394Heikki Pykäri2:47:24+1:37:36FINMhy Keskipohja
14681487Hanna Ylitalo2:47:26+1:37:38FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa
14691281Erkki Hautaniemi2:47:26+1:37:39FINTampereen Pyrintö 11
14701346Jukka Rantala2:47:28+1:37:40FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6
14711677Joni Alatalo2:47:36+1:37:48FINKeisus Extreme Saunas
14721497Jussi Koski2:47:39+1:37:52FINRasti-Vihti 6
1473621Andrei Zolotykh2:47:41+1:37:53RUSIzhora
1474550Sigurd Smemo2:47:42+1:37:55NORIF Sturla
14751637Ahti Rossi2:47:44+1:37:57FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat
14761749Simo Korpela2:47:46+1:37:58FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2
14771212Jaakko Oikemus2:47:52+1:38:04FINKoovee 8
14781724Tiina Routamaa2:47:55+1:38:07FINOP Tampere Suunnistus
14791861Tiina Uotila2:47:55+1:38:07FINSuunta Hukassa
1480819Perttu Liukkonen2:47:57+1:38:10FINStormin Teräs
1481880Mika Mukkala2:47:58+1:38:10FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
14821391Seppo Korhonen2:48:03+1:38:15FINTeam Armas
14831052Mauno Lemettinen2:48:18+1:38:30FINAtria
1484919Roland Hästö2:48:23+1:38:35FINIF Femman 4
14851106Kristiina Lampinen2:48:41+1:38:53FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11
1486972Jukka Suojanen2:48:57+1:39:09FINKoovee 7
14871723Roope Niemelä2:49:28+1:39:40FINTietokilta ry 2
14881134Kari Porkka2:49:33+1:39:45FINHämeen poliisilaitos
14891670Jyri Pitkänen2:49:42+1:39:55FINSavion VPK
14901034Mattias Östholm2:49:57+1:40:10SWENynäshamns OK
14911537Sakari Innanen2:50:16+1:40:29FINLaihian Luja 4
14921327Juhani Pekkala2:50:20+1:40:32FINTeam Maha
14931748Ville Lindberg2:51:20+1:41:32FINSuunnilleenstajat
14941506Jiri Stanglica2:51:22+1:41:34FINInsta Sports Club
14951569Juha Vanhatalo2:51:34+1:41:46FINRastikarhut 4
14961317Mikko Lindroth2:51:46+1:41:58FINTeam Lost 2
14971469Pertti Kosunen2:51:55+1:42:07FINLumme Energia
14981250Jan Boman2:52:26+1:42:38FINIK Falken 3
14991664Tuomas Taimiaho2:53:09+1:43:21FINHTJ Suunnistajat
15001802Marko Saarela2:53:17+1:43:30FINTASO
1501987Esa Ryynänen2:53:25+1:43:37FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
15021471Cecilia Borgman2:53:35+1:43:47FINOK Trian 7
15031225Niclas Wickström2:53:36+1:43:49FINJouluksi kotiin
15041420Arimatias Raitio2:53:41+1:43:54FINPedienteering Turku
15051322Mikko Asiala2:53:42+1:43:54FINGastrocnemius Ferreus
15061920Hanna-Leena Tuupanen2:53:43+1:43:55FINKiilto Oy 2
1507897Ari Puranen2:54:00+1:44:12FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät
15081557Pilvi Drews2:54:02+1:44:14FINRaisu Lumous 2
1509851Anton Pettersson2:54:03+1:44:15SWETibro OK
15101059Iikka Korhonen2:54:05+1:44:18FINNavi 7
15111727Sampo Liusjärvi2:54:08+1:44:21FINOK Pikatallustajat
15121232Timo Kaskinen2:54:12+1:44:24FINHeSeKeKo
15131152Pekka Jauhiainen2:54:13+1:44:26FINRistin Miehet
15141386Arttu Ollikkala2:54:17+1:44:29FINKIWA Inspecta
15151247Petri Pulkkinen2:54:24+1:44:37FINESE Tiimi
15161937Jari Hokkanen2:54:31+1:44:43FINKilsan keksijät
1517623Ilkka Matikka2:54:31+1:44:43FINHiidenkiertäjät 6
15181597Harley Bergroth2:54:33+1:44:46FINRasti-UHO 2
15191028Jukka Vuorinen2:54:36+1:44:48FINKullaan Kuninkaat
15201705Mikko Komsi2:54:36+1:44:49FINKyröön Kopla
15211330Hannu Pienimäki2:54:38+1:44:50FINRastiketut 2
15221744Mika Ruokonen2:54:41+1:44:53FINKaakon Kovin
15231716Harri Välijärvi2:54:50+1:45:02FINLammin Betoni
1524894Jani Remahl2:54:56+1:45:08FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
15251390Matias Alarotu2:54:59+1:45:11FINOtaKraa
15261897Olli Koski2:54:59+1:45:11FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast
15271131Ari Majander2:54:59+1:45:12FINKaslink
15281314Pyry Tapio2:55:03+1:45:16FINFTA 3
15291584Mikko Eronen2:55:06+1:45:18FINIK Tunnelpojkarna
15301713Riikka Lankinen2:55:10+1:45:23FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h
15311210Juha Leinonen2:55:13+1:45:26FINRastiketut Team Leinonen
15321766Marko Luomanaho2:55:15+1:45:27FINVaisto Solutions
1533356Inge Hafstad2:56:08+1:46:20NORVerdal OK
15341634Konsta Wjuga2:56:19+1:46:31FINHökkäilijät
15351529Anu Mehtonen2:56:22+1:46:35FINHamulan Hölökkeejät
1536996Vesa Tanskanen2:56:53+1:47:05FINAjolinja
15371436Heikki Pollari2:56:56+1:47:09FINABB SK
1538759Venla Tiljander2:57:11+1:47:24FINEspoon Suunta 8
15391568Antti Pilke2:57:12+1:47:24FINKnut Posse
15401246Dermot OSullivan2:57:15+1:47:27IRLE-CHIP!
15411972Toni Anttonen2:57:23+1:47:35FINSEW Service
15421539Laura Pyykkö2:57:35+1:47:47FINSyrjäytyneet
15431682Jukka Brusila2:57:36+1:47:48FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta
15441613Tomi Laaksonen2:58:03+1:48:15FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6
15451681Minna Hurskainen2:58:04+1:48:16FINSalokylän Samoajat
15461491Markku Ronnila2:58:23+1:48:36FINHönöt SK 2
1547992Hannu Kohvakka2:58:24+1:48:36FINValmet Technologies 2
15481640Mikko Rantala2:59:08+1:49:20FIN1-RastiSudet
1549749Mikael Ahonen2:59:08+1:49:20FINKonserni
1550892Jääskeläinen Ville2:59:10+1:49:22FINUrhK II08
15511530Jussi Villikka2:59:16+1:49:29FINEtte Löydä
15521488Ola Johannesson2:59:27+1:49:39SWETacton Systems AB 2
15531482Kai Lepistö2:59:36+1:49:48FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3
15541191Juho Pellinen2:59:41+1:49:53FINHI-TEAM
15551876Tapani Puumalainen2:59:42+1:49:54FINEnoon Eksyneet
15561462Jorma Roine2:59:55+1:50:07FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
15571561Jarno Laitinen2:59:56+1:50:08FINPelikassit 2
15581714Kai Grönlund2:59:57+1:50:09FINPakilan punakynät
15591697Elina Kamppi2:59:57+1:50:09FINKaukametsän paholaiset
15601383Pekka Montell3:00:08+1:50:21FINAlijäämähyvitys
15611371Ola Samuelsson3:00:13+1:50:25FINMesikämmenet 2
15621475Marko Luukkainen3:00:19+1:50:31FINSemantum
1563159Harald Sörensen3:00:21+1:50:33NORLillomarka OL 2
15641528Arvo Askola3:00:22+1:50:34FINTeam Supponen
1565513Kaisa Halme3:00:24+1:50:36FINSappi Kirkniemi
15661360Veli-pekka Korhonen3:00:34+1:50:46FINDowntown 65 3
15671579Hannu Backman3:00:41+1:50:53FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3
15681447Markus Hirvonen3:02:12+1:52:25FINRässi-Rasti 2
15691843Peurala Tuomo3:02:14+1:52:26FINKlenkat
15701974Keijo Outinen3:02:22+1:52:34FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät
15711368Jere Luukkanen3:02:51+1:53:03FINTelemark Team Örn 2
15721638Timo Mielonen3:03:08+1:53:20FINSK Kadonneet
15731619Jarmo Toivonen3:03:15+1:53:27FINVertex Search Engines
15741834Mika Nurminen3:03:18+1:53:31FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven
15751338Tomipekka Lehtonen3:03:20+1:53:33FINIBM Sport club
15761593Juha Salmenperä3:03:26+1:53:39FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2
1577565Ole Johan Bråthen3:03:38+1:53:50NORVang OL 2
15781570Heikki Kujanpää3:03:50+1:54:03FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3
15791560Juho Kröger3:04:23+1:54:35FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3
15801829Heikki Jantunen3:04:38+1:54:51FINGrundium
15811115Calle Eskola3:04:39+1:54:51FINOK Kristina
15821611Imants Caklis3:04:40+1:54:53LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3
15831645Susan Humppi3:04:51+1:55:03FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2
15841959Juho Timonen3:04:59+1:55:12FINFyysikkokilta 2
15851549Arto Kuivalainen3:05:06+1:55:18FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti
15861632Miko Jaakkola3:05:10+1:55:22FINOhovaaran sulttaanit
15871091Ossi Ikonen3:05:16+1:55:28FINEssity Finland
15881535Arttu Kleemola3:05:28+1:55:41FINEksymä 360
15891622Arto Niemi3:05:30+1:55:42FINSK SK
15901590Ari-Pekka Arponen3:05:45+1:55:57FINSK NappaRasti
15911933Esa Mäkipää3:06:06+1:56:18FINGardner Denver
15921376Karolina Kivimäki3:06:09+1:56:22FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2
15931544Marjo Kaisanlahti3:06:26+1:56:38FINSallan Karhut 2
15941463Akseli Torppa3:06:36+1:56:48FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2
15951738Tuomas Valmari3:06:44+1:56:57FINRastinorsut
15961171Hannu Väätäinen3:06:52+1:57:04FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3
15971808Pasi Kiviranta3:07:20+1:57:33FINKehityssuunta
15981466Risto Raittila3:07:47+1:58:00FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät
15991308Miika Huikkola3:08:15+1:58:28FINKarvapallo
16001485Simo Nieminen3:09:31+1:59:43FINTampereen Pyrintö 10
16011657Antti Arela3:12:13+2:02:26FINTumuhaukat
16021845Tero Vähäsöyrinki3:12:41+2:02:54FINKuhmalahden Kisa
16031946Ville-Pekka Valve3:13:13+2:03:26FINConcrasti
16041626Jani-Pekka Hirvonen3:13:29+2:03:41FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2
16051687Ilkka Autio3:13:31+2:03:44FINKelpo Maisterit
16061684Nina Into3:13:40+2:03:52FINFujitsu 2
16071812Senna Lehtonen3:13:42+2:03:55FINHyvä yri
16081503Pekka Patrikka3:13:44+2:03:56FINVierestäohi
16091205Aku Korhonen3:13:45+2:03:58FINPatria Land
16101741Tammela Kaj3:13:49+2:04:02FINSK Ohijuoksu
16111159Ari Matilainen3:13:56+2:04:08FINRejlers
16121057Petteri Haapamäki3:14:29+2:04:41FINsalparasti
16131798Aleksi Murtojärvi3:16:16+2:06:29FINHimla Arkkitehdit
16141852Teemu Salminen3:16:18+2:06:30FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3
16151511Vesa Uusitalo3:16:23+2:06:35FINJärvenpään Palo 3
16161643Tommi Järvelä3:16:55+2:07:08FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka
16171429Pekka Holopainen3:17:14+2:07:27FINSuunta-Veikot
16181817Mari-Pauliina Kaarela3:17:40+2:07:52FINKarieksen porraus
16191418Tommi Ojala3:18:23+2:08:35FINKohta löytyy
16201425Rantapelkonen Seela3:18:23+2:08:35FINOma Säästöpankki
16211667Saara Keränen3:18:38+2:08:51FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2
16221956Tomi Mäkeläinen3:18:44+2:08:56FINLandis+Gyr 2
16231510Hanna-Maria Salminen3:23:09+2:13:22FINJärvenpään Palo 2
1624940Lauri Nieminen3:23:56+2:14:08FINRasti-Vihti 2
16251907Jussi Knaapi3:24:12+2:14:24FINMettähäsä
16261513Jari Lassila3:25:23+2:15:35FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
16271267Mika Molin3:26:54+2:17:07FINRastihaukat 2
16281348Osku Hämäläinen3:31:23+2:21:35FINVertikaalimato
16291736Pyry Aaltonen3:32:33+2:22:46FINLuxus
16301906Laura Pulkkinen3:37:01+2:27:13FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2
16311877Sampo Kortelahti3:37:03+2:27:15FINKaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose
16321187Marko Hassinen3:40:33+2:30:45FINNavi 10
16331363Jarmo Siivari3:43:00+2:33:13FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4
16341290Sannika Michelsson3:43:24+2:33:36FINIson kirkon liha
1635762Timo Viento3:44:06+2:34:18FINMC Jymypallo
1636616Jukka Taimisto3:48:58+2:39:11FINMS Parma 7
16371476Mikko Mäkinen3:54:33+2:44:45FINEricsson SK 2
16381025Petteri Hovi3:57:32+2:47:44GERKanin tahti
16391847Leena Sulonen3:57:43+2:47:55FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3
16401620Risto Lauhanen3:58:04+2:48:16FINLauttajärvi Bisons
16411679Ermo Inkeroinen4:12:41+3:02:54FINInkeroisen Pojat
16421623Hannu Merikoski4:13:37+3:03:49FINTeam Merikoski
16431881Miikka Seppälä4:13:41+3:03:53FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste
16441841Sami-Ville Jormanainen4:13:44+3:03:56FINDG SataIT
16451617Antti Punkari4:13:49+3:04:01FINM68_Maanmittarit
16461403Harri Kinnunen4:14:37+3:04:50FINSuunnaton Into 2
16471844Ismo Aaltonen4:14:55+3:05:07FINKadettikurssi 67
16481787Pasi Säpyskä4:19:27+3:09:39FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa
16491779Fanny Syrjänen4:26:18+3:16:31FINOtaKraa 2
16501601Plop Cristian4:59:15+3:49:28FINCurious Al
16511266Jukka Peltonen4:59:44+3:49:56FINLouhelan Woima
16521804Tommi Salin5:01:37+3:51:49FINJukolan Lyömättömät
16531799Unto Tyyskänen6:12:45+5:02:57FINEläMys
712Anu SeriuostoDNFFINNTNUI 4
1580Jukka HänninenDNFFINTampereen Pyrintö 12
519Jere NissinenDNFFINSK Pohjantähti 3
1672Taru RunsalaDNFFINKyrö Isokyrö iso
926Ari KyöstiläDNFFINRastivarsat 5
1310Anders LeopoldDNFFINOK Orion 2
1312Pertteli SalmenperäDQFINEspoo Expos
1550Jari LahtinenDQFINHerrasmies Suunnistajat
1273Timo MouhuDQFINNavi 5
1547Peter SundforsDQFINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5
1443Hannu SireniDQFINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3
1347Reijo KiveläDQFINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset
1341Urho SivonenDQFINSaloisten Reipas 3
1945Antero LeppänenDQFINTeam Kymppiremontit 2
1553Ossi MustolaDQFINTampereen varuskunta
1558Osmo TulisalmiDQFINLaihian Luja 5
1941Eetu SaarioDQFINHaikkiheikit 2
1885Jussi JärvinenDQFINNorsU
1883Aku KorhonenDQFINKehämajavat
1851Immonen RaimoDQFINLrhto
1846Heinar RadinDQFINCH-Polymers
1810Tero LiiriDQFINTeam Lohkare
1659Pentti KamppiDQFINHirviveikot
1598Saarinen JanneDQFINErräät Oppaat
1585Marko MäkinenDQFINNumppi Brothers
1253Jari KaikkonenDQFINRastin Pojat
1090Mika HietalahtiDQFINSuperkompensaatio
1058Teemu EerolaDQFINTampereen Yritys
504Vesa MalilaDQFINVaasan Suunnistajat
375Dag Arne LierDQFINIndre Östfold OK
287Fredrik BromanDQFINAlfta ÖSA OK
253Fay WalshDQFINOK Linne 4
175Ats SönajalgDQFINLapuan Virkiä
143Oskar StorhovDQFINFreidig SPK
56David ProchazkaDQFINOK Kåre
40Ralph StreetDQFINBäkkelagets SK
15Gaute Hallan SteiwerDQFINFredrikstad SK
557Lauri InnaDQFINRastipukit
644Eero PyhärantaDQFINLuolamiehet
697Pauli VibergDQFINTurun Suunnistajat 4
911Jari SalmelaDQFIN2Einsteins
881Eero KoskelaDQFINAskolan Urheilijat
873Tapio SirenDQFINKyrös-Rasti
839Jukka KoskinenDQFINValmet Technologies
838Ville VentoDQFINMesikämmenet
811Antti RantalaDQFINPihkaniskat 4
810Samuli MäkinenDQFINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta 2
736Juho KoskinenDQFINHaukijahtaajat
705Perttu HeikkiläDQFINTuurihaukat
9William LindDQFINMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna