< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1101 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227) | +46:02 | Mika Liukkonen | 1:51:23 | ||
1102 | Rastikarhut 3 (329) | +46:10 | Jari Känsäkangas | 1:51:30 | ||
1103 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1144) | +46:12 | Kalle Ikonen | 1:51:32 | ||
1104 | Oulun Raksa (830) | +46:12 | Jarmo Havula | 1:51:33 | ||
1105 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +46:15 | Henri Kekkonen | 1:51:35 | ||
1106 | Ericsson SK 2 (1476) | +46:18 | Antti Miettinen | 1:51:38 | ||
1107 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +46:18 | Aarre Asikainen | 1:51:39 | ||
1108 | Askolan Urheilijat (881) | +46:19 | Pertti Tuomi | 1:51:39 | ||
1109 | Team Maha (1327) | +46:20 | Juuso Pekkala | 1:51:40 | ||
1110 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114) | +46:20 | Ville Mäki-Mantila | 1:51:41 | ||
1111 | Säkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750) | +46:20 | Aki Hugg | 1:51:41 | ||
1112 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746) | +46:21 | Heikki Mattila | 1:51:41 | ||
1113 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (787) | +46:22 | Osmo Nevalainen | 1:51:42 | ||
1114 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (740) | +46:22 | Pasi Reunanen | 1:51:43 | ||
1115 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710) | +46:24 | Jouko Reponen | 1:51:44 | ||
1116 | Stronger Together (1245) | +46:25 | Antti Kumara | 1:51:45 | ||
1117 | Järvisen Pekat (1731) | +46:25 | Pekka Järvinen | 1:51:45 | ||
1118 | Kyrös-Rasti (873) | +46:26 | Vesa Suonurmi | 1:51:46 | ||
1119 | UFOn Legendat (1362) | +46:26 | Tommi Rättö | 1:51:46 | ||
1120 | Rajaveljet (777) | +46:27 | Jarkko Ruokonen | 1:51:48 | ||
1121 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1361) | +46:30 | Risto Pihlajamäki | 1:51:50 | ||
1122 | Luolamiehet (644) | +46:31 | Tommi Ristinen | 1:51:51 | ||
1123 | Patria Land (1205) | +46:32 | Pekka Karimies | 1:51:52 | ||
1124 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (888) | +46:33 | Joona Holappa | 1:51:54 | ||
1125 | Tuurihaukat (705) | +46:35 | Niklas Pigg | 1:51:55 | ||
1126 | Spektrum (1859) | +46:36 | Henrik Stubb | 1:51:56 | ||
1127 | Izhora (621) | +46:36 | Igor Pigarev | 1:51:56 | ||
1128 | Kaslink (1131) | +46:37 | Miska Autio | 1:51:57 | ||
1129 | UNO SK (867) | +46:38 | Jori Falkstedt | 1:51:58 | ||
1130 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540) | +46:39 | Öystein Amundrud | 1:51:59 | ||
1131 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (997) | +46:39 | Markus Saarinen | 1:52:00 | ||
1132 | Espoon Akilles 3 (393) | +46:41 | Miska Riissanen | 1:52:02 | ||
1133 | Rastisudit (1428) | +46:42 | Janne Koivuniemi | 1:52:03 | ||
1134 | SK Porrassalmi (700) | +46:44 | Petri Kuva | 1:52:04 | ||
1135 | Selviytyjät (1036) | +46:49 | Antti Lehtomäki | 1:52:09 | ||
1136 | Team Merikoski (1623) | +46:50 | Mikko Merikoski | 1:52:11 | ||
1137 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106) | +46:52 | Panu Kangas | 1:52:13 | ||
1138 | Turun Eränkävijät (1438) | +46:54 | Arto Kastman | 1:52:14 | ||
1139 | Joen Suunta (563) | +46:56 | Ari Nieminen | 1:52:16 | ||
1140 | SK Mortis 2 (825) | +46:57 | Aleksi Varinen | 1:52:17 | ||
1141 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (688) | +46:57 | Riku Välivaara | 1:52:17 | ||
1142 | Cadpool (1204) | +46:57 | Olli Kokkonen | 1:52:17 | ||
1143 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466) | +47:03 | Lotta Tuominen | 1:52:23 | ||
1144 | Atria (1052) | +47:03 | Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti | 1:52:23 | ||
1145 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1509) | +47:03 | Juha Kurppa | 1:52:23 | ||
1146 | Varnitsa (1254) | +47:04 | Kalle Aspelund | 1:52:24 | ||
1147 | Turengin RC (1017) | +47:04 | MINNA MERILÄINEN | 1:52:25 | ||
1148 | Ollinkulman Jullit (1903) | +47:06 | Olli-Pekka Rantanen | 1:52:26 | ||
1149 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1147) | +47:06 | Nike Ahokainen | 1:52:26 | ||
1150 | Mhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699) | +47:07 | Ilkka Köntti | 1:52:27 | ||
1151 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (940) | +47:07 | Jussi Honkakari | 1:52:28 | ||
1152 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673) | +47:08 | Saku Joukas | 1:52:28 | ||
1153 | Radiosuuntaajat (1112) | +47:08 | Semi Helin | 1:52:29 | ||
1154 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (934) | +47:09 | Risto Koivula | 1:52:30 | ||
1155 | AC Harharetki (948) | +47:09 | Mait Lukka | 1:52:30 | ||
1156 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1664) | +47:10 | Harri Lepo | 1:52:31 | ||
1157 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029) | +47:11 | Kari Hara | 1:52:31 | ||
1158 | Turun NMKY 2 (1035) | +47:13 | Juho Kallio | 1:52:33 | ||
1159 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913) | +47:16 | Ville Lindqvist | 1:52:36 | ||
1160 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1399) | +47:16 | Juha Vehmas | 1:52:36 | ||
1161 | Team Peesi (1051) | +47:17 | Riku Kajasilta | 1:52:37 | ||
1162 | OK Meridians 2 (333) | +47:19 | Juris Knets | 1:52:40 | ||
1163 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +47:19 | Kari Hirvensalo | 1:52:40 | ||
1164 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +47:20 | Otso Lappalainen | 1:52:40 | ||
1165 | OK77 5 (1380) | +47:22 | Lauri Kenttä | 1:52:43 | ||
1166 | Kilon Kipinät (932) | +47:23 | Mika Muhonen | 1:52:44 | ||
1167 | Auran Vannas (850) | +47:24 | Tuomas Soisalo | 1:52:44 | ||
1168 | Rastiprojekti 2018 (1788) | +47:24 | Roope Luukkainen | 1:52:44 | ||
1169 | Ekokumppanit (1671) | +47:25 | Olli Vakkala | 1:52:45 | ||
1170 | Team Proxion (1912) | +47:26 | Simo Savolainen | 1:52:46 | ||
1171 | Droit (1123) | +47:26 | Aleksi Kestilä | 1:52:47 | ||
1172 | Pelikassit (556) | +47:28 | Jani Heikkilä | 1:52:48 | ||
1173 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +47:29 | Mark Stodgell | 1:52:49 | ||
1174 | Hammassyrjän Happo (1884) | +47:34 | Vili Pouta | 1:52:54 | ||
1175 | ME Pummit (1359) | +47:35 | Tulonen Mika | 1:52:55 | ||
1176 | Taxi Team (963) | +47:37 | Tommy Selin | 1:52:57 | ||
1177 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331) | +47:38 | Jari Seppälä | 1:52:58 | ||
1178 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1368) | +47:38 | Aki Halme | 1:52:59 | ||
1179 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (874) | +47:40 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 1:53:00 | ||
1180 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1277) | +47:40 | Lauri Luurila | 1:53:01 | ||
1181 | MS Parma 8 (916) | +47:41 | Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi | 1:53:01 | ||
1182 | Not OK (1700) | +47:42 | Aapo Huotarinen | 1:53:02 | ||
1183 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337) | +47:42 | Joel Tommila | 1:53:02 | ||
1184 | MPK Häme (1706) | +47:49 | Pekka Niva | 1:53:09 | ||
1185 | Puskasilimät OK (1145) | +47:50 | Harjama Esko | 1:53:10 | ||
1186 | Ohtola SK (1904) | +47:50 | Hannu Perttula | 1:53:10 | ||
1187 | Veikkaus 2 (1200) | +47:51 | Erno Karpoff | 1:53:11 | ||
1188 | Koovee 7 (972) | +47:51 | Mikko Riihimäki | 1:53:11 | ||
1189 | Leader PTZ 2 (1627) | +47:52 | Daniil Kruts | 1:53:12 | ||
1190 | Sheffield University Orient 2 (1600) | +47:53 | Michael Adams | 1:53:14 | ||
1191 | OK Botnia 2 (769) | +47:56 | Joakim Hansen | 1:53:16 | ||
1192 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451) | +47:56 | Kimmo Hongisto | 1:53:16 | ||
1193 | Skogslöparna 2 (1648) | +47:57 | Torgny Näslund | 1:53:17 | ||
1194 | RaKiNa (1435) | +47:57 | Tero Mäki | 1:53:18 | ||
1195 | RC Eemeli (635) | +47:58 | Mika Perkiömäki | 1:53:18 | ||
1196 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845) | +48:00 | Heikki Haarajoki | 1:53:20 | ||
1197 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (816) | +48:03 | Juho Lehto | 1:53:23 | ||
1198 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (661) | +48:04 | Sakke Ahoniemi | 1:53:24 | ||
1199 | Gotlands OF 2 (607) | +48:04 | Edvin Nilsson | 1:53:24 | ||
1200 | TT226 (689) | +48:05 | Markus Kaikkonen | 1:53:25 | ||
1201 | Erräät Oppaat (1598) | +48:05 | Nevalainen Aki | 1:53:25 | ||
1202 | Solita (965) | +48:05 | Jukka Jääheimo | 1:53:25 | ||
1203 | UPM 1-ERI (1572) | +48:08 | Pekka Kautonen | 1:53:29 | ||
1204 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (827) | +48:09 | Tapani Heikkuri | 1:53:29 | ||
1205 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616) | +48:10 | Kenneth Reinikka | 1:53:30 | ||
1206 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977) | +48:10 | Vesa Kekkonen | 1:53:31 | ||
1207 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895) | +48:12 | Timofei Telov | 1:53:32 | ||
1208 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1154) | +48:12 | Lauri Jolanki | 1:53:32 | ||
1209 | Pedienteering Turku (1420) | +48:14 | Heikki Lukkarinen | 1:53:34 | ||
1210 | Downtown 65 2 (804) | +48:14 | Jani Markkanen | 1:53:34 | ||
1211 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792) | +48:18 | Sakari Pesola | 1:53:39 | ||
1212 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (918) | +48:20 | Kim Mattsson | 1:53:40 | ||
1213 | Rässi-Rasti (770) | +48:22 | Johan Lahtinen | 1:53:42 | ||
1214 | Melassikatastrofi (1385) | +48:25 | Jani Ruohola | 1:53:45 | ||
1215 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1311) | +48:27 | Elias Havukainen | 1:53:47 | ||
1216 | Rannikkoprikaati (1695) | +48:27 | Samuli Tiihonen | 1:53:48 | ||
1217 | Hatarasti (1936) | +48:31 | Jonne Lintunen | 1:53:51 | ||
1218 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1556) | +48:32 | Erkki Turunen | 1:53:52 | ||
1219 | Fennia (1823) | +48:33 | Timo Järvenpää | 1:53:53 | ||
1220 | Futurice (968) | +48:33 | Osmo Haapaniemi | 1:53:53 | ||
1221 | Nastolan Terä 3 (964) | +48:34 | Juho Salo | 1:53:55 | ||
1222 | Landis+Gyr (1372) | +48:35 | Esa Tarkiainen | 1:53:55 | ||
1223 | Kaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877) | +48:37 | Tapani Melkas | 1:53:57 | ||
1224 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1315) | +48:39 | Matti Olli | 1:53:59 | ||
1225 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1603) | +48:40 | Petri Hirvonen | 1:54:01 | ||
1226 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1184) | +48:41 | Samu Suominen | 1:54:01 | ||
1227 | SeNaatti (1866) | +48:41 | Miikka Karvonen | 1:54:02 | ||
1228 | Karvapallo (1308) | +48:42 | Lauri Leskinen | 1:54:03 | ||
1229 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021) | +48:42 | Oscar Vehviläinen | 1:54:03 | ||
1230 | Kehityssuunta (1808) | +48:43 | Jouko Humppi | 1:54:03 | ||
1231 | Koskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925) | +48:44 | Markus Laakso | 1:54:04 | ||
1232 | Järvenpään Palo (659) | +48:45 | Jukka Kuivalainen | 1:54:05 | ||
1233 | Wing OK 2 (857) | +48:46 | Terje Midtbö | 1:54:06 | ||
1234 | Malax IF 2 (1141) | +48:46 | Tommy Holmback | 1:54:06 | ||
1235 | Salon Vilpas (834) | +48:46 | Marko Lehtinen | 1:54:07 | ||
1236 | Haikkiheikit (1326) | +48:47 | Joel Koch | 1:54:08 | ||
1237 | eLadies 2 (1222) | +48:48 | Line Nybakken | 1:54:09 | ||
1238 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216) | +48:49 | Tuomas Kuparinen | 1:54:09 | ||
1239 | Pinkki Dynamo (1587) | +48:51 | Salla Ruosaari | 1:54:11 | ||
1240 | Ganska OK (1001) | +48:52 | Bo-Arne Olsson | 1:54:13 | ||
1241 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660) | +48:54 | Eero Koskivirta | 1:54:14 | ||
1242 | OK EMitVit (1181) | +48:55 | Vesa Heikkilä | 1:54:15 | ||
1243 | Pargas IF 3 (1375) | +48:58 | Linus Hoffman | 1:54:18 | ||
1244 | Sweco 2 (1533) | +48:59 | Hannu Hjelm | 1:54:20 | ||
1245 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1461) | +49:03 | Eerik Lehtimäki | 1:54:23 | ||
1246 | Ajokoirat 2 (1104) | +49:05 | Håkan Jerning | 1:54:25 | ||
1247 | Yläneen Kiri (812) | +49:06 | Juho-Matti Huhtala | 1:54:26 | ||
1248 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +49:07 | Ari Unkuri | 1:54:28 | ||
1249 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324) | +49:08 | Minna Truhponen | 1:54:28 | ||
1250 | Päälliköt (1661) | +49:08 | Jouni Oikarinen | 1:54:28 | ||
1251 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818) | +49:09 | Arto Nikkilä | 1:54:30 | ||
1252 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1606) | +49:12 | Antti Kemppainen | 1:54:32 | ||
1253 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1448) | +49:12 | Ville Laine | 1:54:32 | ||
1254 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +49:20 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 1:54:40 | ||
1255 | Pihkaniskat 8 (778) | +49:21 | Toni Uimonen | 1:54:41 | ||
1256 | IF Brahe 4 (1229) | +49:22 | Kristian Forsman | 1:54:42 | ||
1257 | OK77 6 (744) | +49:23 | Robert Weiss | 1:54:43 | ||
1258 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +49:24 | Guna Briza | 1:54:44 | ||
1259 | Nastolan Terä 2 (442) | +49:25 | Ilkka Vidgren | 1:54:45 | ||
1260 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1107) | +49:25 | Anni Peljo | 1:54:46 | ||
1261 | MAASK RUK Eksymä (1931) | +49:26 | Santtu Narkilahti | 1:54:46 | ||
1262 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1289) | +49:27 | Jenni Ovaska | 1:54:48 | ||
1263 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +49:29 | Ilya Kudryavtsev | 1:54:49 | ||
1264 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1522) | +49:29 | Elina Lietzen | 1:54:49 | ||
1265 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1342) | +49:29 | Ulla-Maria Kankainen | 1:54:50 | ||
1266 | PK Racing Team (686) | +49:33 | Jussi Syrjälä | 1:54:53 | ||
1267 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1201) | +49:34 | Jyri Kytömäki | 1:54:54 | ||
1268 | Kirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824) | +49:35 | Junnu Palmi | 1:54:55 | ||
1269 | Epilän Esa 2 (1209) | +49:36 | Ola Ritala | 1:54:56 | ||
1270 | Eksymä 360 (1535) | +49:37 | Jouko Kleemola | 1:54:58 | ||
1271 | Kaukaan Lyly (566) | +49:37 | Lauri Kunnas | 1:54:58 | ||
1272 | IF Åland (655) | +49:38 | Göran Grannas | 1:54:59 | ||
1273 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831) | +49:39 | Tuomo Vuorenpää | 1:54:59 | ||
1274 | Flash in the Night (1932) | +49:40 | Ari Kuoppa | 1:55:00 | ||
1275 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1534) | +49:41 | Jukka Nurmi | 1:55:01 | ||
1276 | ESE Tiimi (1247) | +49:43 | Antti Ripatti | 1:55:03 | ||
1277 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1734) | +49:43 | Markus Suutari | 1:55:04 | ||
1278 | Saaremaa OK (909) | +49:46 | Taavi Tuisk | 1:55:06 | ||
1279 | Roosan kuntokoulu (868) | +49:46 | Valtteri Laine | 1:55:06 | ||
1280 | Espoon Suunta 8 (759) | +49:47 | Kerttu Peura | 1:55:07 | ||
1281 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431) | +49:49 | Joni Oja | 1:55:09 | ||
1282 | Aivan Sama (518) | +49:49 | Mika Juntto | 1:55:10 | ||
1283 | Vänkypannu 2 (1686) | +49:51 | Timo Vänkynen | 1:55:12 | ||
1284 | SK Vuoksi 2 (542) | +49:52 | Tapio Jaatinen | 1:55:13 | ||
1285 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1584) | +49:54 | Panu Oikkonen | 1:55:14 | ||
1286 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1328) | +49:56 | Matti Aronen | 1:55:16 | ||
1287 | NCS Sport (1287) | +49:57 | Tommi Viilo | 1:55:17 | ||
1288 | Rempsun Metalli (702) | +49:57 | Niina Taimisto | 1:55:18 | ||
1289 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871) | +49:59 | Timo Koskela | 1:55:19 | ||
1290 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064) | +49:59 | Timo-Antti Saari | 1:55:19 | ||
1291 | Ultra Sisu (1785) | +49:59 | Kaisa Pesonen | 1:55:19 | ||
1292 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462) | +50:01 | Santeri Takala | 1:55:22 | ||
1293 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (409) | +50:02 | Juha Einonen | 1:55:22 | ||
1294 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439) | +50:03 | Arto Valkonen | 1:55:23 | ||
1295 | LostBoys (1286) | +50:03 | Juha Alhainen | 1:55:24 | ||
1296 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1374) | +50:06 | Marko Kuusikko | 1:55:26 | ||
1297 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124) | +50:07 | Jussi Nikkanen | 1:55:27 | ||
1298 | Tieto (1218) | +50:09 | Timo Erkkilä | 1:55:29 | ||
1299 | TSE for the Future (1398) | +50:09 | Tapio Vepsäläinen | 1:55:29 | ||
1300 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800) | +50:13 | Teppo Oinonen | 1:55:34 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |