Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 1. leg Change-over 10,7 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1601FINKananpojat (1101)+1:00:47Antti Kyckling2:06:07
1602FINIK Falken 2 (901)+1:00:48Joachim Harald2:06:09
1603ESTJoka naised (1786)+1:00:48Kadi-Liis Minn2:06:09
1604FINTumuhaukat (1657)+1:00:51Mika Niemelä2:06:11
1605FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937)+1:00:51Mikko Javanainen2:06:11
1606FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+1:00:52Seppo Nurisalo2:06:12
1607FINKolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781)+1:00:56Anna Haavikko2:06:16
1608FINDG SataIT (1841)+1:00:58Jukka Kontinen2:06:19
1609FINRealtimers (1693)+1:01:02Jussi Salmi2:06:22
1610FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (930)+1:01:03Heikki Ovaska2:06:23
1611FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+1:01:03Petri Ilola2:06:23
1612FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+1:01:07Venla Tahvanainen2:06:27
1613FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (512)+1:01:08Markku Ritanotko2:06:29
1614FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+1:01:17Jukka Hyttinen2:06:37
1615FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+1:01:18Kalle Alamäki2:06:39
1616FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+1:01:20Juha Riuttanen2:06:41
1617FINMMK OK (1157)+1:01:21Markus-Mikko Kylmälä2:06:41
1618FINNavi 8 (1078)+1:01:23Timo Torniainen2:06:44
1619FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+1:01:24Tero Arvola2:06:44
1620FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+1:01:24Miikka Kaira2:06:45
1621FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+1:01:25Olli Siirola2:06:45
1622FINSkrinnarit (1349)+1:01:25Kalle Kyyrö2:06:46
1623FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+1:01:26Veli-Matti Hassinen2:06:47
1624FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+1:01:32Jarmo Karjala2:06:52
1625FINFuturice 2 (1742)+1:01:33Jussi Riihelä2:06:53
1626FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233)+1:01:33Joni Halme2:06:54
1627FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+1:01:35Kaj Koskinen2:06:55
1628FINTeam Armas (1391)+1:01:36Riku Riihilahti2:06:56
1629FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+1:01:38Harri Tuviala2:06:58
1630FINHihhulit (1197)+1:01:39Elina Saari2:06:59
1631FINRetkiryhmä 06 (966)+1:01:41Antti Kinnunen2:07:01
1632FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+1:01:42Minna Nieminen2:07:02
1633FINAC Liiga (1419)+1:01:44Antti Vesala2:07:04
1634FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+1:01:46Markus Leppänen2:07:07
1635FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+1:01:48Leena Kukkonen2:07:08
1636FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+1:01:50Harri Häkkinen2:07:10
1637FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+1:01:50Vesa Riihimäki2:07:11
1638FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+1:01:52Jukka Hietamäki2:07:12
1639FINVictorious Secret (891)+1:01:54Katriina Lipponen2:07:14
1640FINOK77 7 (1092)+1:02:01Tero Korento2:07:21
1641FINAlijäämähyvitys (1383)+1:02:01Kalle Suontausta2:07:21
1642FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+1:02:02Jouni Teppo2:07:22
1643FINkäpylä maanantai (1422)+1:02:11Jokela Esa2:07:31
1644FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281)+1:02:21Antti Härkönen2:07:41
1645FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+1:02:22Arto Arvola2:07:42
1646FINOK Terjärv 2 (1130)+1:02:24Frey Dahlvik2:07:44
1647FINPttk (1336)+1:02:27Vesa Turunen2:07:47
1648FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+1:02:31Ilpo Pasanen2:07:52
1649FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+1:02:33Juuso Joona2:07:54
1650FINLuxus (1736)+1:02:36Petri Aaltonen2:07:57
1651FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+1:02:38Heikki Ikonen2:07:58
1652FINValio TM (1532)+1:02:40Ari Reitti2:08:00
1653FINRymättylän soihtu (1831)+1:02:40Aki Korhonen2:08:00
1654FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+1:02:45Timo Martikainen2:08:05
1655FINKorona (1207)+1:02:46Markus Lemberg2:08:06
1656FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+1:02:50Poppis Suomela2:08:10
1657FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+1:02:52Matti Immonen2:08:12
1658FINMusta Neliö 2 (1927)+1:02:57Matias Pusa2:08:17
1659FINNääsCSA (1751)+1:02:58Matias Ristimäki2:08:19
1660FINNokian Tyres (1893)+1:03:06Jukka Koskinen2:08:26
1661FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+1:03:06Mika Vuorimaa2:08:27
1662FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+1:03:10Toni Immonen2:08:30
1663FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+1:03:13Lotta Sandroos2:08:33
1664FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+1:03:16Mikko Orpana2:08:36
1665FINRastiaasit (1378)+1:03:20Markku Matikainen2:08:40
1666FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+1:03:39Julia Lampinen2:08:59
1667FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+1:03:41Timo Mäki-Laurila2:09:02
1668FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+1:03:42Aimo Myllymäki2:09:02
1669FINEtte Löydä (1530)+1:03:44Ari-Tapio Toivonen2:09:04
1670FINVRU Hyvinkää (1366)+1:03:47Tuukka Hyytiäinen2:09:07
1671FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+1:03:49Hannu Auvinen2:09:10
1672FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+1:03:52Jarmo Sulopuisto2:09:13
1673FINSKK-Dynamo (1564)+1:03:55Markku Lainevirta2:09:16
1674FINAri Pojjaat (776)+1:04:05Sampsa Eloranta2:09:25
1675FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+1:04:08Vesa Lanne2:09:28
1676FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+1:04:13Juho Maijala2:09:34
1677FINJYY Jopa (1827)+1:04:53Janne Kekäläinen2:10:14
1678FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+1:04:59Leander Lillhonga2:10:20
1679FINTurun Visat (826)+1:05:01Mikko Aaltonen2:10:21
1680FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984)+1:05:31Julkunen Pasi2:10:52
1681FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+1:05:39Jesse Kortetjärvi2:10:59
1682FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+1:07:19Henna Pisto2:12:40
1683FINOulun Reipas (1177)+1:08:40Juho Rankinen2:14:00
1684FINTeam Supponen (1528)+1:08:43Tuomo Askola2:14:03
1685FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+1:08:51Juha Ruostetoja2:14:11
1686FINKluri (1737)+1:08:53Valtteri Similä2:14:13
1687FINÅbo Klyx (1828)+1:08:58Marika Kurri2:14:19
1688FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+1:09:00Matti Heikkonen2:14:20
1689FINSonnin Suti (1484)+1:09:01Tim Stjernberg2:14:21
1690FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+1:09:05Marko Vainio2:14:26
1691FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142)+1:09:07Seppo Linjakumpu2:14:27
1692FINSE Enocell (1765)+1:09:08Ilkka Kasurinen2:14:28
1693FINMenestyspojat (1265)+1:09:10Lauri Väisänen2:14:31
1694FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+1:09:11Antti Viitala2:14:31
1695FINRasti K18 (1950)+1:09:17Ville Tolkki2:14:37
1696FINsalparasti (1057)+1:09:19Tapio Brandstack2:14:39
1697FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+1:09:22Kalle Melender2:14:42
1698FINKehämajavat (1883)+1:09:22Jarmo Kuljukka2:14:42
1699FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+1:09:33Tomi Myllärinen2:14:53
1700FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+1:09:42Juuso Heino2:15:02
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >