Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 1. leg Change-over 10,7 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1801FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+1:19:54Timo Lehtonen2:25:15
1802FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+1:19:58Jaakko Ruutiainen2:25:19
1803FINCH-Polymers (1846)+1:19:58Timo Heimola2:25:19
1804FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+1:20:01Kaisa Knuuttila2:25:21
1805FINJärjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654)+1:20:01Ari-Pekka Harhala2:25:22
1806FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+1:20:02Kajsa Sten2:25:22
1807FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+1:20:03Marcus Häggman2:25:23
1808FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+1:20:04Ville Ravaska2:25:25
1809FINCastorIT (1507)+1:20:04Martti Hietalahti2:25:25
1810FINMatrix (1508)+1:20:06Ville-Veikko Saari2:25:26
1811FINVALOR Partners (1868)+1:20:08Vertti Ikonen2:25:28
1812FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+1:20:18Sanna Korsimo2:25:38
1813FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+1:20:44Pertti Mörsky2:26:04
1814FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+1:21:04Jarmo Vanninen2:26:24
1815FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487)+1:21:15Tapani Mikkola2:26:36
1816FINKilsan keksijät (1937)+1:21:18Oskari Lyytinen2:26:39
1817FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+1:21:22Klaus Breitholtz2:26:42
1818FINGardner Denver (1933)+1:21:25Petteri Lehtonen2:26:45
1819FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+1:21:25Juuso Vistala2:26:46
1820FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+1:21:29Ella Turunen2:26:50
1821FINRässi-Rasti 2 (1447)+1:21:31Nicklas Forss2:26:52
1822FINKohti ääretöntä (1730)+1:21:36Toni Salomaa2:26:56
1823FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+1:22:07Anna-Sofia Kivi2:27:27
1824FINSports by LUT (1445)+1:22:09Vesa Tanskanen2:27:29
1825FINIK Örnen 2 (1504)+1:22:16Leif Örn2:27:37
1826FINInsinööritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+1:22:17Jussi Koskela2:27:37
1827FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+1:23:10Kalle Tuomola2:28:30
1828FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+1:24:17Harri Hiltunen2:29:37
1829FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+1:24:31Kimmo Joutsi2:29:51
1830FINGraniitti Services (1707)+1:26:13Puskala Tuomas2:31:33
1831SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+1:26:57Niklas Everitt2:32:17
1832FINNorsU (1885)+1:27:42Klaus Sellman2:33:02
1833FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596)+1:27:49Mikael Anthoni2:33:09
1834FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+1:27:50Mikko Juvonen2:33:10
1835FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+1:27:51Mika Välkki2:33:11
1836FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+1:28:01Aija Salo2:33:21
1837FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+1:28:09Hannu Saar2:33:29
1838FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+1:28:12Pekka Sillanpää2:33:32
1839FINSavion VPK (1670)+1:28:13Tuomo Valtonen2:33:33
1840FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+1:28:16Miikka Kimari2:33:36
1841FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1523)+1:28:20Pekka Horttanainen2:33:40
1842FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+1:28:27Pertti Kuosmanen2:33:47
1843FINOK kunto OK (1608)+1:28:31Oula Pulju2:33:52
1844FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+1:28:31Jarno Kotajärvi2:33:52
1845FINVesikämmenet (1271)+1:28:41Juha Ahokas2:34:01
1846FINTeam 7P (1729)+1:28:44Elias Tuominen2:34:04
1847FINVierestäohi (1503)+1:28:54Jouni Karhumaa2:34:14
1848FINSon Huanot (1955)+1:28:57Tuomo Kuntola2:34:18
1849FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193)+1:28:59Jari Talvitie2:34:19
1850FINInsinööritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+1:29:00Jouko Tervakari2:34:20
1851FINPiiroiset (1663)+1:29:01Tatu Piiroinen2:34:22
1852LATSiguldas Takas (347)+1:29:06Maris Zinbergs2:34:26
1853LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+1:29:25Juris Vaidakovs2:34:45
1854FINKaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+1:29:49Jarkko Kostiainen2:35:10
1855FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+1:29:58Juha Hakkarainen2:35:18
1856FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+1:30:03Ilkka Rantala2:35:24
1857FINMoVo (1942)+1:30:22Kai Lehtimäki2:35:43
1858FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+1:30:31Riku Wessman2:35:51
1859FINKanKi (1591)+1:30:41Laura Luhanko2:36:01
1860FINViitamäen Veto (1566)+1:30:52Kari Viitanen2:36:12
1861FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1164)+1:30:59Ari Enroth2:36:20
1862FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+1:31:54Wille Oudman2:37:14
1863FINMustat Veljet (1607)+1:31:57Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju2:37:18
1864FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+1:34:00Janne Grekula2:39:20
1865FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+1:38:26Tommi Häkkinen2:43:47
1866FINMöbiuksen matka (1525)+1:38:36Jarmo Lintukangas2:43:56
1867FINTieto 3 (1922)+1:38:44Pasi Laukkanen2:44:05
1868FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+1:41:36Jani Mähönen2:46:57
1869FINSEPI (1726)+1:41:39Antti Kairus2:46:59
1870FINSyrjäytyneet (1539)+1:42:28Juha Rämälä2:47:48
1871FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+1:42:57Niko Tuominen2:48:17
1872FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1536)+1:44:13Joel Nummelin2:49:33
1873SWEVäsby OK (1023)+1:44:14Lukas Olsson2:49:34
1874FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+1:44:21Marko Saviahde2:49:42
1875FINBasware (1630)+1:44:43Christer Nordström2:50:03
1876FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+1:47:04Markku Oikarinen2:52:24
1877FINRastinorsut (1738)+1:48:19Antti Poikela2:53:40
1878FINSalon Viesti (1153)+1:48:40Ari Sorvari2:54:00
1879FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+1:48:41Juha-Pekka Onnela2:54:01
1880FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+1:48:52Aimo Inkeroinen2:54:13
1881FINJukolan Lyömättömät (1804)+1:49:00Aki Ruponen2:54:20
1882FINKuopankiertäjät (1900)+1:49:00Mikko Herzig2:54:20
1883FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+1:49:12Heidi Lahti2:54:32
1884FINRasti-UHO (1367)+1:49:19Topi Kärkkäinen2:54:39
1885FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+1:49:30Lotta Tuominen2:54:50
1886FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+1:50:45Heikki Simola2:56:05
1887FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645)+1:54:54Hannu Nuutinen3:00:14
1888FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+1:55:06Sebastian Kulkula3:00:27
1889FINHC (1642)+1:57:39Kimmo Soppela3:02:59
1890FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+1:57:50Teppo Rajala3:03:10
1891FINKäyrälammen Puristus (1805)+1:58:00Jarmo Hokkanen3:03:20
1892FINPosarat (1762)+1:59:26Juho Ajo3:04:46
1893FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+1:59:44Marko Hirsimäki3:05:04
1894FINMetsään menee (1641)+2:09:09Tuukka Tuuli3:14:29
1895FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+2:09:31Hilla Toivanen3:14:52
1896FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+2:09:33Leo Tuominen3:14:53
1897FINTeMePa (1934)+2:10:17Saija Kotala3:15:37
1898FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+2:10:18Jukka Sjögren3:15:39
1899FINNoin seitsemän veljestä (1458)+2:11:27Juha Viinikainen3:16:48
1900FINConcrasti (1946)+2:13:53Tomi Rantanen3:19:13
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >