Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 1. leg Change-over 10,7 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
801FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723)+35:02Eemil Hyppänen1:40:22
802LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+35:03Raimonds Bondars1:40:23
803FIN7 Oikein (1702)+35:04Pyry Huhtanen1:40:24
804FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (1971)+35:04Antti Väänänen1:40:24
805FINInnOK (786)+35:04MIkko Kainu1:40:25
806FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+35:05Tuomas Hjelt1:40:25
807FINTelko (1898)+35:06Niko Nilsen1:40:26
808FINKustavin Ahto (774)+35:07Juha Virtanen1:40:27
809FINTeam Lost (1076)+35:07Ville Tiljander1:40:27
810FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+35:07Jyri Hoffren1:40:28
811FINOK Trian 4 (531)+35:08Fredrik Blomster1:40:28
812FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+35:08Asko Ala-Petäys1:40:29
813FINDirty Seven (1284)+35:10Janne Konttila1:40:30
814FINKela (1871)+35:11Ilari Saikkonen1:40:32
815FINRaula Team (1110)+35:13Matti Raula1:40:33
816FINAalto A!dventures (737)+35:13Oskari Nihtilä1:40:33
817FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+35:14Sami Lyytinen1:40:34
818SWESigtuna OK (856)+35:20Per Edlund1:40:41
819FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836)+35:22Karo Saarinen1:40:43
820FINKorpisoturit (859)+35:24Jouni Kytömaa1:40:44
821FINSK Määrämiehet (756)+35:27Juha Kukkola1:40:47
822FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+35:27Essi Metsälä1:40:48
823FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+35:28Timo Pöysti1:40:49
824FINInbetweeners (1783)+35:31Johanna Viilo1:40:51
825FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+35:31Saku Liehu1:40:52
826FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+35:34Aarni Laine1:40:54
827SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+35:34Peter Skalberg1:40:55
828FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+35:37Juha Tolonen1:40:57
829FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+35:38Jyrki Saarivaara1:40:59
830FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944)+35:40Onni Toikka1:41:00
831FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+35:41Toni Vuorinen1:41:01
832FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+35:41Matti Peltonen1:41:01
833LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+35:43Jevgenijs Sproge1:41:03
834FINLammin Betoni (1716)+35:43Sami Rouvila1:41:04
835FINRastin Pojat (1253)+35:44Jussi Borgenström1:41:04
836FINNavi 7 (1059)+35:45Sanni Marttinen1:41:05
837SWEUMA Idrottsförening (470)+35:45Fredrik Sundin1:41:05
838FINSomeron Esa (703)+35:46Mikko Kankare1:41:06
839SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+35:46Strandberg Conny1:41:07
840FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1235)+35:46Saana-Maria Rahko1:41:07
841FINKanuuna (953)+35:47Sami Saastamoinen1:41:07
842FINOma Säästöpankki (1425)+35:48Sjöberg Gisle1:41:08
843FINTunkiomadot (1012)+35:49Aleksi Palola1:41:09
844FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+35:50Olli Kara1:41:10
845FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1511)+35:50Erkki Valtonen1:41:10
846FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+35:50Atte Komonen1:41:11
847FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+35:51Rami Rintala1:41:12
848FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+35:53Teemu Penttilä1:41:13
849FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+35:54Lauri Nieminen1:41:14
850FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+35:54Kari Laiho1:41:14
851FINMurut (399)+35:54Tiina Haarlaa1:41:14
852FINTASO (1802)+35:54Arttu Söderblom1:41:15
853FINKerkesix (791)+35:58Tatu Solin1:41:18
854FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+35:59Tuuli Heikkilä1:41:20
855FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+36:00Marko Kytömäki1:41:20
856FINNenosen veljekset (668)+36:02Ville Nenonen1:41:23
857FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+36:05Esko Harila1:41:25
858FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+36:07Mikko Mäkirinne1:41:27
859FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+36:08Samuli Kallio1:41:28
860NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (801)+36:09Claes-Tommy Herland1:41:29
861FINKops (1292)+36:11Nils Liljeström1:41:31
862FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+36:12Juha Häkkinen1:41:32
863FINLöytänen Rastit (780)+36:16Mikko Talvitie1:41:36
864FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+36:20Juho Lehtimäki1:41:40
865SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+37:49Rolf Flückiger1:43:09
866SWESkattkärrs SOK (758)+38:52Mikael Nyberg1:44:13
867FINBertelin pojat (560)+38:54Jukka Ahola1:44:14
868FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+38:56Kimmo Huurinainen1:44:16
869FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+39:01Timo Isotalus1:44:21
870FINValtra (1022)+39:04Sami Mönttinen1:44:25
871FINMacGregor (828)+39:10Pertti Päärni1:44:30
872NOROK Sköynar (995)+39:10Trym Rönning1:44:31
873FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+39:17Markus Ylijoki1:44:37
874LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+39:17Andis Rekis1:44:37
875FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+39:19Sarianna Metsälä1:44:39
876FINKuusiston Jylhä (538)+39:19Tomi Pyylampi1:44:39
877FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+39:19Antti Kangas1:44:39
878FINEpäselvä Joukkue (1299)+39:20Kimmo Vänni1:44:41
879FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+39:22Marko Martikainen1:44:42
880FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+39:22Ilkka Kivelä1:44:42
881FINTeam Allback (1518)+39:23Tommi Brandstack1:44:43
882FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+39:23Kalle Jyrkinen1:44:44
883FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577)+39:25Heikki Laine1:44:45
884FINMaarian Mahti (397)+39:26Markku Mänty1:44:46
885FINKinttuviisas (1655)+39:30Anna-Kaisa Anjala1:44:51
886FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669)+39:31Jaakko Pitkänen1:44:51
887FINPanssariprikaati (431)+39:32Mika Hakala1:44:52
888FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+39:34Jouko Lehtinen1:44:54
889FIN101. Kadettikurssi (767)+39:36Petteri Blomqvist1:44:57
890FINSK-0K (935)+39:36Jaakko Pyykönen1:44:57
891FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+39:37Reijo Toppari1:44:57
892POLOK!Sport (558)+39:38Tadeusz Pilkowski1:44:59
893FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+39:40Kai Lippojoki1:45:01
894FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+39:43Jari Lappalainen1:45:03
895FINTreSeven (1571)+39:46Liisa Nokelainen1:45:06
896SWEGandvik IK (1084)+39:49Magnus Dahlin1:45:09
897FINFirstbeat (1018)+39:51Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki1:45:11
898FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857)+39:51Erno Leväniemi1:45:12
899SWELinköpings OK 3 (351)+39:53Niclas Hägglund1:45:13
900FINLinnankiertäjät (764)+39:54Olli Kantanen1:45:14
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >