Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 3,5 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
201FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+4:32Petteri Rantala24:36
202LATOK Ogre (110)+4:33Edgars Ustinovs24:37
203FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+4:34Eemeli Kokkonen24:38
204LATBurkanciems OK (221)+4:35Pauls Alberings24:39
205SWETäby OK (201)+4:36Anders Jansson24:40
206FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+4:37Otto Kaario24:41
207SWETriona (1840)+4:39Zsolt Lenkei24:43
208FINSK Vuoksi (261)+4:40Eetu Korhonen24:44
209FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+4:41Olli Tiainen24:45
210LTUArboro OK (181)+4:43Giedrius Valantinas24:47
211FINHauhon Sisu (223)+4:44Jaakko Liukkala24:48
212FINPihkaniskat (212)+4:47Heikki Väänänen24:51
213FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+4:47Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen24:51
214SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+4:48Jonas Fencl24:52
215FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+4:49Sergey Umrikhin24:53
216FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+4:49Antti Ojansivu24:53
217NORRaumar Orientering (251)+4:50Oeistein Fagerli Naess24:54
218SUIOl Norska (52)+4:51Simon Dubach24:55
219FINRastivarsat (225)+4:51Sergei Gorlanov24:55
220SWELinköpings OK 2 (270)+4:51Fredrik Johansson24:55
221NORVang OL (451)+4:52Jostein Svaland Dale24:56
222SWEIF Rigor (381)+4:54Jonas Toftered24:58
223LTUMedeina (241)+4:55Simonas Symka-Tamosaitis24:59
224NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+4:55Håvard Birkeland Stormoen24:59
225DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+4:57Jens Christoffersen25:01
226NOREmit (364)+4:58Jan Kocbach25:02
227SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+4:58Hampus Hatlen25:02
228NOROppsal orientering (120)+5:00Ludvig Rödnes25:04
229FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+5:01Janne Kukkonen25:05
230FINOK77 2 (134)+5:02Oscar Stenbacka25:06
231FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+5:03Andrin Grundler25:07
232NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+5:03Johan Christie Örke25:07
233FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+5:03Ida Haapala25:07
234FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+5:04Jari Ikäheimonen25:08
235FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+5:05Tuomas Kinnunen25:09
236SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+5:07Ulf Troeng25:11
237SWEJönköpings OK (382)+5:10Filip Rosjö25:14
238FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+5:10Jaakko Leinonen25:14
239FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+5:11Timo Varis25:15
240FINRastiseiska (466)+5:12Severi Valkamo25:16
241FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+5:13Tuomas Järviluoma25:17
242SUICA Rosé (682)+5:14Quentin Mertenat25:18
243FINSiilin Rasti (195)+5:15Jyri Mäkäläinen25:19
244USAOUSA (421)+5:15Ruairi Long25:19
245SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+5:15Denis Steinemann25:19
246FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+5:16Markus Tuomisto25:20
247FINLynx 4 (321)+5:18Tuomas Niemi25:22
248FINUlvilan Ura (272)+5:19Ville Joopi25:23
249FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+5:20Daniel Stenlund25:24
250FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (80)+5:20Riku Gröhn25:24
251SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+5:20Ulf Bergström25:24
252NORModum OL (237)+5:22Kaspar Lilja25:26
253SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+5:23Emil Kalered25:27
254LATOZONS OK (178)+5:24Martins Skujenieks25:28
255SWEÄrla IF 2 (170)+5:25Ondra Hlavac25:29
256FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+5:27Anders Åkerman25:31
257NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+5:27Rasmus Mathisen25:31
258FINTeräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263)+5:28Eero Hirvikoski25:32
259LATOK Saldus (160)+5:29Atis Reskis25:33
260FINOK Terjärv (298)+5:30Henrik Nygård25:34
261FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422)+5:30Antti Hakala25:34
262NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+5:30Einar Ekeland25:34
263FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+5:31Tuomas Vaherlehto25:35
264SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+5:32Tom Fellbaum25:36
265GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+5:32Harry Scott25:36
266FINEspoon Akilles (140)+5:33Toni Pikkarainen25:37
267FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+5:34Daniil Elizarov25:38
268NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+5:34Lars Sandstad25:38
269SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+5:35Erik Nilsson Simkovics25:39
270RUSNord West 3 (632)+5:35Dmitrii Roslov25:39
271FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656)+5:37Jyri Korhonen25:41
272SWEOK Rodhen (188)+5:38Vasili Straltsou25:42
273FINMS Parma 4 (218)+5:39Eero-Matti Vainio25:43
274FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+5:39Markus Salo25:43
275RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+5:39Evgeniy Ivanov25:43
276NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+5:42Mathias Benjaminsen25:46
277FINRasTiimi (220)+5:42Risto Uusivirta25:46
278FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+5:42Simo Turunen25:46
279SWEHaninge SOK (294)+5:43Hugo Dahlberg25:47
280FINIitin Pyrintö (465)+5:43Niila Ahokas25:47
281SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+5:44Samuel Svensson25:48
282FINOK Trian 2 (125)+5:45Kasper Reijonen25:49
283SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266)+5:46Niklas Serrander25:50
284FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+5:46Jari Nikkinen25:50
285RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+5:47Maxim Kapitonov25:51
286NORVerdal OK (356)+5:48Fredrik Vehus Skjerve25:52
287SWEResultat AB (74)+5:49Markus Martinelle25:53
288SWEIFK Umeå (111)+5:49Martin Nilsson25:53
289FINLaihian Luja (271)+5:49Mika Kuusisto25:53
290FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+5:51Timo Savonen25:55
291NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+5:51Inge Lindseth25:55
292SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+5:53Niklas Profors25:57
293NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+5:54Wojciech Dwojak25:58
294FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+5:55Sami Löfbacka25:59
295SWEEksjö SOK (70)+5:57Georg Gröll26:01
296SWEEksjö SOK 2 (189)+5:57Clemens Wolfram26:01
297NORIndre Östfold OK (375)+5:58Håkon Gjerde26:02
298FINIF Femman 2 (191)+5:59Staffan Tunis26:03
299LTUOK Fortuna (665)+6:00Tadas Kazlauskas26:04
300FINKoovee 6 (497)+6:01Tomi Lehtola26:05
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >