Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 3,5 km

1NORKonnerud IL (242)20:04Jörgen Baklid20:04
2NORKristiansand OK (57)+2Dag Blandkjenn20:06
3SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+7Roman Ryapolov20:11
4NORFossum IF (46)+11Einar Melsom20:15
5FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+14Riccardo Rancan20:18
6SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (19)+16William Gardner20:20
7FINTampereen Pyrintö (14)+17Otto Simosas20:21
8FINTurun Metsänkävijät (33)+18Yannick Michiels20:22
9FINKoovee 2 (98)+20Sykora Vojtech20:24
10SWEOK Tisaren (27)+21Gustav Hindér20:25
11SWEKFUM Örebro OK (135)+23Jonatan Gustafsson20:27
12NORNTNUI 2 (76)+25Ulrik Astrup Arnesen20:29
13FINRajamäen Rykmentti (62)+26Sander Vaher20:30
14SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+27Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo20:31
15SUIOLV Baselland (28)+28Timon Schweizer20:32
16SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+29Jesper Svensk20:33
17SWEJärla Orientering (32)+29Chamuel Zbinden20:33
18NORHalden SK 2 (63)+32Alexander Chepelin20:36
19SWEOK Linne (13)+39Vincent Coupat20:43
20FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+43Aaro Aho20:47
21SWERehns BK (69)+44Jerker Lysell20:48
22FINNavi 2 (211)+44Corentin Roux20:48
23RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+46Grigory Sokolov20:50
24FINIF Femman (92)+47Victor Lövdahl20:51
25SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (44)+50Fredrik Edén20:54
26FINPaimion Rasti (3)+54Samuel Heinonen20:58
27FINHiidenkiertäjät (10)+54Mikko Patana20:58
28FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+56Philipp von Arx21:00
29NORNTNUI (12)+57Olai Stensland Lillevold21:01
30NORFredrikstad SK (15)+58Mattias Karlsson21:02
31FINMS Parma (22)+59Artem Popov21:03
32SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+1:01Matthias Gröll21:05
33NORBäkkelagets SK (40)+1:02Simen Hjalmar Wästlund21:06
34NORNydalens SK (7)+1:03Alan Cherry21:07
35FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:03Aaro Ojala21:07
36FINKalevan Rasti (6)+1:04Jan Prochazka21:08
37SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+1:04Emil Öbro21:08
38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+1:06Quentin Rauturier21:10
39FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (54)+1:06Dmitrii Iurev21:10
40NORHalden SK (4)+1:08Niels Christian Hellerud21:12
41FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+1:08Dmitry Tsvetkov21:12
42SWEVäxjö OK (100)+1:09Patrik Karlsson21:13
43RUSDeaf Russia (142)+1:10Nikita Asoian21:14
44SWENyköpings OK (94)+1:11Philip Carlsson21:15
45FINPargas IF (335)+1:11Kuba Dragowski21:15
46SWEOK Kåre (56)+1:12Jonas Gustafsson21:16
47NORIL Tyrving (11)+1:13Wojciech Kowalski21:17
48FINLynx (23)+1:14Niklas Saramäki21:18
49SWEÄrla IF (42)+1:15Petter Eriksson21:19
50NORFreidig SPK (143)+1:16Mats Eidsmo21:20
51FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:16Tuomas Hapola21:20
52LTUIGTISA (38)+1:17Vytautas Beliunas21:21
53FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (118)+1:17Samuli Peltola21:21
54SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:19William Pommer21:23
55NORFredrikstad SK 2 (155)+1:19Andreas Höye21:23
56SWEOK Hällen (71)+1:20Theo Radondy21:24
57NORFrol IL (17)+1:21Jo Forseth Indgaard21:25
58NORVaregg IL (172)+1:21Oskar Röen21:25
59FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (91)+1:23Will Critchley21:27
60SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9)+1:26Daniel Hajek21:30
61FINLapuan Virkiä (175)+1:26Jaagup Truusalu21:30
62SWESävedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:31Harrison McCartney21:35
63FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:32Juha Hyyryläinen21:36
64SWETullinge SK (161)+1:33Victor Imark21:37
65RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+1:34Mikhail Chegarovskii21:38
66FINOK77 (132)+1:35Jonathan Ray21:39
67NORLillomarka OL (85)+1:36Peter Hodkinson21:40
68FINKoovee (1)+1:37Tim Robertson21:41
69FINLappeen Riento (72)+1:37Janne Kuningas21:41
70NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+1:38Sindre Rönning21:42
71FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:45Kirill Komarov21:49
72NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:50Martin Vister21:54
73SWEBergnäsets AIK (131)+1:54Albert Askengren21:58
74SWEKils OK (141)+1:55Andreas Uller21:59
75SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (133)+1:57Patrik Martner22:01
76FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:59Ville Mäkelä22:03
77SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136)+2:00Erik Rost22:04
78FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (34)+2:01Alex Carcas22:05
79SWESävedalens AIK (64)+2:02Albin Thunberg22:06
80SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+2:05Marius Kaiser22:09
81SWEOK Orion (24)+2:06Thomas Curiger22:10
82SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (37)+2:07Arnaud Perrin22:11
83NORAsker SK (547)+2:10Vegard Gulbrandsen22:14
84SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:10Emil Auselius22:14
85SWELånghundra IF (107)+2:11Samuel Hedlund22:15
86FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+2:12Aleksi Sopo22:16
87FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+2:16Petri Paukkunen22:20
88SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+2:17Felix Axelsson22:21
89FINVaajakosken Terä (20)+2:18Ilari Sulkula22:22
90FINNavi (21)+2:20Juho Korpi22:24
91FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+2:20Daniil Sorokin22:24
92SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+2:21Michal Olejnik22:25
93SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+2:23Adam Granstedt22:27
94SWESkogslöparna (165)+2:24Benjamin Näslund22:28
95SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+2:25Alexandre Vergnaud22:29
96FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:26Konsta Vanhanen22:30
97FINHiisirasti (29)+2:27Dmitry Nakonechnyi22:31
98SWEOK Denseln (48)+2:27Mathias Halmén22:31
99FINRastikarhut (312)+2:30Pyry Willman22:34
100FINMS Parma 2 (90)+2:31Peeter Pihl22:35
101FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+2:33Tommaso Scalet22:37
102RUSOmega (196)+2:33Aleksandr Sidorov22:37
103FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+2:35Aston Key22:39
104ESTOK Vöru (210)+2:37Markus Puusepp22:41
105FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+2:39Tuomas Mattila22:43
106SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+2:39Sixten Hillerhag22:43
107SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+2:41Mark Nixon22:45
108FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168)+2:42Valtteri Rantala22:46
109NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+2:43Duncan J Coombs22:47
110SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:43Samuel Pihlström22:47
111SWEOK Hällen 2 (255)+2:43Simon Larsson22:47
112NORNTNUI 3 (127)+2:45Anders Felde Olaussen22:49
113SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+2:46Martin Djerf22:50
114FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:47Daniel Forsell22:51
115LATOK Kapa (148)+2:48Ainars Lupikis22:52
116RUSNord West (68)+2:49Nikolai Kudryavtsev22:53
117RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+2:50Alexander Simanov22:54
118NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+2:52Håvard Myhre22:56
119SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:52Hugo Lillieström22:56
120RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:54Vyacheslav Martinovskii22:58
121FINOK Trian (51)+2:56Jani Virta23:00
122SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+2:56Henrik Håkansson23:00
123SWEHestra IF (75)+2:59Emil Karlsson23:03
124SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+3:00Simon Wenger23:04
125SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+3:01Per Carlborg23:05
126FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (137)+3:02Matiss Sliksjanis23:06
127DENOK Pan Århus (67)+3:03Rasmus Djurhuus23:07
128FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+3:04Vesa Mäkinen23:08
129SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+3:06Jens Molin23:10
130SWEAttunda OK (95)+3:07Alvaro Prieto23:11
131RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+3:14Denis Remezov23:18
132FINRasti-Lukko (108)+3:16Aleksi Lohtander23:20
133SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+3:19Albin Andersson23:23
134SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+3:20Paul Pruzina23:24
135LATIK Auseklis (183)+3:22Andris Gailis23:26
136SWEGävle OK (103)+3:25Erik Boman23:29
137FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:25Anton Ivanov23:29
138FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+3:26Pekka Niemi23:30
139FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (169)+3:28Kalle Liukkonen23:32
140SWESundbybergs IK (204)+3:28Kristoffer Tengroth23:32
141FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:30Arttu Taulavuori23:34
142FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+3:30Miika Nurmi23:34
143NORNTNUI 4 (712)+3:31Håvard Mo Vaadal23:35
144SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+3:32Oscar Björck23:36
145NOREmblem IL (379)+3:32Asgeir Bakken Rognstad23:36
146FINRasti-Vihti (383)+3:32Schöning Eskil Eskil23:36
147RUSMEPhI (276)+3:33Petr Sukharev23:37
148SWEOK Kolmården (66)+3:34Emil Ljungemyr23:38
149NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (949)+3:35Nils Tveite23:39
150FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+3:36Huttunen Topi23:40
151FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+3:37Teemu Kaksonen23:41
152FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (25)+3:38Teemu Eerola23:42
153CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+3:38Vit Horcicka23:42
154SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (371)+3:40Rickard Norlin23:44
155GEROSC Hamburg (385)+3:40Paul Lützkendorf23:44
156FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+3:41Matias Lautamäki23:45
157FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+3:42Sabin Coupat23:46
158FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+3:43Lari-Antti Rissanen23:47
159FINOulun Tarmo (645)+3:43Aapo Viippola23:47
160SWEOK Södertörn (106)+3:44Filip Möller23:48
161FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+3:45Klaus Haanpää23:49
162FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+3:45Erik Classon23:49
163FINLynx 2 (121)+3:46Juuso Metsälä23:50
164FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+3:46Toni-Antti Viitasaari23:50
165FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+3:47Raino Pesu23:51
166FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+3:49Marko Väisänen23:53
167RUSUltra (145)+3:50Yury Yazykou23:54
168SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+3:50Erik Eriksson23:54
169SWELinköpings OK (79)+3:52Peter Eriksson23:56
170LTUAzuolas (146)+3:53Pranas Germanavicius23:57
171FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+3:54Tommi Oksanen23:58
172NOREnga (264)+3:56Leif Störmer24:00
173FINKoskelankylän Riento (391)+3:58Mikko Tuomaala24:02
174FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (649)+3:58Niilo Syrjälä24:02
175BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+3:59SiaroGa Solodkin-Seliodkin24:03
176FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+4:00Mika Rautanen24:04
177RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+4:01Viacheslav Klimenko24:05
178SWEFK Göingarna (254)+4:01Fritjof Axelsson24:05
179FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+4:03Joost Talloen24:07
180SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+4:04Jonas Nordström24:08
181IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+4:05The Blade McCarthy24:09
182FINIlmavoimat (205)+4:06Lauri Lappalainen24:10
183SWEIF Hagen (362)+4:06Filip Karlsson24:10
184FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+4:07Esa Holappa24:11
185FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+4:08Kari Varis24:12
186SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+4:09Martin Larbo24:13
187FINRasti 88 (226)+4:10Markku Laaksonen24:14
188FINKoovee 3 (128)+4:12Lauri Linnainmaa24:16
189LATAluksne (334)+4:14Mikus Zagata24:18
190FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+4:16Ari Hämäläinen24:20
191FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+4:17Matti Saari24:21
192NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+4:19Per Melander Often24:23
193FINIK Falken (258)+4:20Emil Jansson24:24
194FINIF Brahe (194)+4:21Otto Gripenberg24:25
195ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+4:22Mikhail Mamleev24:26
196FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+4:24Jonne Pitkänen24:28
197FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+4:26Antti Hemminki24:30
198SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+4:27Jan Gajda24:31
199FINOK Botnia (326)+4:29Jonas Nyman24:33
200CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+4:30Daniel Wolf24:34
201FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+4:32Petteri Rantala24:36
202LATOK Ogre (110)+4:33Edgars Ustinovs24:37
203FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+4:34Eemeli Kokkonen24:38
204LATBurkanciems OK (221)+4:35Pauls Alberings24:39
205SWETäby OK (201)+4:36Anders Jansson24:40
206FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+4:37Otto Kaario24:41
207SWETriona (1840)+4:39Zsolt Lenkei24:43
208FINSK Vuoksi (261)+4:40Eetu Korhonen24:44
209FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+4:41Olli Tiainen24:45
210LTUArboro OK (181)+4:43Giedrius Valantinas24:47
211FINHauhon Sisu (223)+4:44Jaakko Liukkala24:48
212FINPihkaniskat (212)+4:47Heikki Väänänen24:51
213FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+4:47Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen24:51
214SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+4:48Jonas Fencl24:52
215FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+4:49Sergey Umrikhin24:53
216FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+4:49Antti Ojansivu24:53
217NORRaumar Orientering (251)+4:50Oeistein Fagerli Naess24:54
218SUIOl Norska (52)+4:51Simon Dubach24:55
219FINRastivarsat (225)+4:51Sergei Gorlanov24:55
220SWELinköpings OK 2 (270)+4:51Fredrik Johansson24:55
221NORVang OL (451)+4:52Jostein Svaland Dale24:56
222SWEIF Rigor (381)+4:54Jonas Toftered24:58
223LTUMedeina (241)+4:55Simonas Symka-Tamosaitis24:59
224NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+4:55Håvard Birkeland Stormoen24:59
225DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+4:57Jens Christoffersen25:01
226NOREmit (364)+4:58Jan Kocbach25:02
227SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+4:58Hampus Hatlen25:02
228NOROppsal orientering (120)+5:00Ludvig Rödnes25:04
229FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+5:01Janne Kukkonen25:05
230FINOK77 2 (134)+5:02Oscar Stenbacka25:06
231FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+5:03Andrin Grundler25:07
232NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+5:03Johan Christie Örke25:07
233FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+5:03Ida Haapala25:07
234FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+5:04Jari Ikäheimonen25:08
235FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+5:05Tuomas Kinnunen25:09
236SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+5:07Ulf Troeng25:11
237SWEJönköpings OK (382)+5:10Filip Rosjö25:14
238FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+5:10Jaakko Leinonen25:14
239FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+5:11Timo Varis25:15
240FINRastiseiska (466)+5:12Severi Valkamo25:16
241FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+5:13Tuomas Järviluoma25:17
242SUICA Rosé (682)+5:14Quentin Mertenat25:18
243FINSiilin Rasti (195)+5:15Jyri Mäkäläinen25:19
244USAOUSA (421)+5:15Ruairi Long25:19
245SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+5:15Denis Steinemann25:19
246FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+5:16Markus Tuomisto25:20
247FINLynx 4 (321)+5:18Tuomas Niemi25:22
248FINUlvilan Ura (272)+5:19Ville Joopi25:23
249FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+5:20Daniel Stenlund25:24
250FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (80)+5:20Riku Gröhn25:24
251SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+5:20Ulf Bergström25:24
252NORModum OL (237)+5:22Kaspar Lilja25:26
253SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+5:23Emil Kalered25:27
254LATOZONS OK (178)+5:24Martins Skujenieks25:28
255SWEÄrla IF 2 (170)+5:25Ondra Hlavac25:29
256FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+5:27Anders Åkerman25:31
257NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+5:27Rasmus Mathisen25:31
258FINTeräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263)+5:28Eero Hirvikoski25:32
259LATOK Saldus (160)+5:29Atis Reskis25:33
260FINOK Terjärv (298)+5:30Henrik Nygård25:34
261FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422)+5:30Antti Hakala25:34
262NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+5:30Einar Ekeland25:34
263FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+5:31Tuomas Vaherlehto25:35
264SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+5:32Tom Fellbaum25:36
265GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+5:32Harry Scott25:36
266FINEspoon Akilles (140)+5:33Toni Pikkarainen25:37
267FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+5:34Daniil Elizarov25:38
268NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+5:34Lars Sandstad25:38
269SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+5:35Erik Nilsson Simkovics25:39
270RUSNord West 3 (632)+5:35Dmitrii Roslov25:39
271FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656)+5:37Jyri Korhonen25:41
272SWEOK Rodhen (188)+5:38Vasili Straltsou25:42
273FINMS Parma 4 (218)+5:39Eero-Matti Vainio25:43
274FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+5:39Markus Salo25:43
275RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+5:39Evgeniy Ivanov25:43
276NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+5:42Mathias Benjaminsen25:46
277FINRasTiimi (220)+5:42Risto Uusivirta25:46
278FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+5:42Simo Turunen25:46
279SWEHaninge SOK (294)+5:43Hugo Dahlberg25:47
280FINIitin Pyrintö (465)+5:43Niila Ahokas25:47
281SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+5:44Samuel Svensson25:48
282FINOK Trian 2 (125)+5:45Kasper Reijonen25:49
283SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266)+5:46Niklas Serrander25:50
284FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+5:46Jari Nikkinen25:50
285RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+5:47Maxim Kapitonov25:51
286NORVerdal OK (356)+5:48Fredrik Vehus Skjerve25:52
287SWEResultat AB (74)+5:49Markus Martinelle25:53
288SWEIFK Umeå (111)+5:49Martin Nilsson25:53
289FINLaihian Luja (271)+5:49Mika Kuusisto25:53
290FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+5:51Timo Savonen25:55
291NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+5:51Inge Lindseth25:55
292SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+5:53Niklas Profors25:57
293NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+5:54Wojciech Dwojak25:58
294FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+5:55Sami Löfbacka25:59
295SWEEksjö SOK (70)+5:57Georg Gröll26:01
296SWEEksjö SOK 2 (189)+5:57Clemens Wolfram26:01
297NORIndre Östfold OK (375)+5:58Håkon Gjerde26:02
298FINIF Femman 2 (191)+5:59Staffan Tunis26:03
299LTUOK Fortuna (665)+6:00Tadas Kazlauskas26:04
300FINKoovee 6 (497)+6:01Tomi Lehtola26:05
301FINRasti-Jussit (349)+6:02Hannu Nikkola26:06
302FINKarjaan Ura (481)+6:02Edvard Sundman26:06
303FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+6:03Niklas Lindell26:07
304FINPellon Ponsi (104)+6:04Jyri Uusitalo26:08
305FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+6:05Toni Närvä26:09
306SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+6:07Artem Panchenko26:11
307FINMADROG (488)+6:07Mikko Heinämäki26:11
308FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+6:09Rami Siivonen26:13
309SWEGotlands OF (192)+6:10Felix Bäckstäde26:14
310FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+6:12Elmeri Vähänen26:16
311RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+6:13Aleksandr Malygin26:17
312SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+6:14Gustav Wiren26:18
313LATOK Meridians (163)+6:16Edijs Dzalbs26:20
314RUSLeader PTZ (922)+6:16Viktor Petrov26:20
315FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+6:17Samuel Pökälä26:21
316SWESnättringe SK (112)+6:18Flavio Poltéra26:22
317FINEtulan veljekset (546)+6:20Atte Etula26:24
318FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+6:21Mikael Lindén26:25
319FINPetolintu (496)+6:23Mikko Sane26:27
320FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+6:23Mikko Laakso26:27
321ESTRAE ROK (338)+6:25Mati Mägi26:29
322SWERånäs OK 2 (793)+6:26Tommy Lindberg26:30
323FINKoovee 5 (291)+6:27Kari Kallio26:31
324FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+6:28Valtteri Kolehmainen26:32
325NORGanddal IL (378)+6:29Fredrik Sandal26:33
326FINKorven Honka (327)+6:30Matti Huttunen26:34
327FINTelemark Team Örn (313)+6:32Eero Moilanen26:36
328SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182)+6:33Haakon Ingvaldsen26:37
329SWEJärfälla OK 2 (568)+6:33William Grunder26:37
330FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+6:34Juha-Matti Mikkolainen26:38
331FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1006)+6:34Harri Parkkinen26:38
332SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+6:35Martin Lindskog26:39
333SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+6:36Lilian Forsgren26:40
334FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+6:37Jari Anttonen26:41
335FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+6:38Lassi Virtanen26:42
336FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+6:41Juha Lassila26:45
337SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1573)+6:48Viktor Waernqvist26:52
338DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+6:50Carl Emil Kovsted26:54
339SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+6:50Severin Müller26:54
340FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+6:51Evgeny Artemov26:55
341SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597)+6:51Petter Boding26:55
342FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+6:53Teemu Lemmetty26:57
343FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+6:55Jarkko Rantoja26:59
344FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+6:56Calle Forsström27:00
345FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (245)+6:57Niklas Heikkilä27:01
346NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (429)+6:58Mattis Myhre27:02
347FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+7:01Joni Alasuvanto27:05
348FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (453)+7:01Kari Laine27:05
349NORTönsberg og omegn OL (505)+7:03Morten Krona Haflan27:07
350FINTuuripellet (537)+7:05Raiko Pousi27:09
351FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+7:05Petri Riikonen27:09
352FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+7:06Eetu Haataja27:10
353FINSK Pohjantähti (86)+7:07Mikko Rahkola27:11
354FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (233)+7:07Santeri Schroderus27:11
355FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (197)+7:09Leevi Keronen27:13
356FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+7:09Jouko Jylhä27:13
357FINHakuliset (540)+7:09Saku Hakulinen27:13
358FINOK Trian 5 (498)+7:12Hannes Vickholm27:16
359ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+7:12Reimo Liiv27:16
360FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+7:14Jukka Pohjola27:18
361SWEOK Enen (472)+7:16Olofsson Mattias27:20
362SUIBussola OK (154)+7:21Jerome Kaeser27:25
363SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (1033)+7:21Fredrik Åkerlind27:25
364FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+7:23Esko Kaija27:27
365FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+7:24Atte Seppänen27:28
366FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+7:28Joonas Savola27:32
367FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+7:30Artur Kulagin27:34
368FINSK Uusi (144)+7:31Tomas Hendrickx27:35
369SWERehns BK 2 (252)+7:32Hugo Mattsson27:36
370SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+7:34David Lingfors27:38
371NORIL Koll (890)+7:34Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen27:38
372SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+7:35Henrik Petrisi27:39
373NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+7:36Per-Ivar Nikolaisen27:40
374FINRasti Elmo (608)+7:36Otso Roine27:40
375FINNavi 3 (724)+7:36Remi Baudot27:40
376FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (293)+7:37Juho Koivisto27:41
377SWEOK Södertörn 2 (332)+7:37Hugo Lindbärg27:41
378FINNostars (337)+7:38Uku-Laur Tali27:42
379FINLeppävaaran Sisu (956)+7:38Sakari Taskila27:42
380FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+7:39Simo Puumalainen27:43
381FINOlavin Rasti (247)+7:40Eero Piironen27:44
382FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (358)+7:41Sakari Puolakanaho27:45
383FINKaakon Rasti (515)+7:41Juuso Hämäläinen27:45
384SWENyköpings OK 2 (592)+7:41Felix Lindell Öhman27:45
385FINWSP (1215)+7:42Olli Lipponen27:46
386FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+7:43Heikki Siivari27:47
387FINSuunta Jyväskylä (60)+7:44Misa Tuomala27:48
388FINHelppoRasti (413)+7:44Jussi Paganus27:48
389FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (200)+7:45Arttu Kaario27:49
390FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (354)+7:45Lasse Laakso27:49
391FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+7:46Tomi Lehmusvuori27:50
392FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615)+7:46Juha Jokela27:50
393FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+7:46Atte Lahtinen27:50
394FINSAL (785)+7:46Kimmo Berg27:50
395FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+7:47Colin Kolbe27:51
396FINHiiltomiehet (268)+7:47Janne Virkki27:51
397FINMS Parma 3 (177)+7:48Tuukka Mäkinen27:52
398FINEx-Legends (229)+7:48Terho Puustinen27:52
399FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+7:48Mikael Lähteenmäki27:52
400FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+7:49Tommy Rantala27:53
401FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+7:49Osku Lyytikäinen27:53
402FINJuntit OK (728)+7:49Eetu Pekkanen27:53
403FINKalvolan Keihäs (435)+7:50Pasi Nuottakari27:54
404FINNärpes OK 2 (910)+7:50Saara Norrgrann27:54
405FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+7:51Tommi Kuronen27:55
406FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+7:51Wertti Autio27:55
407FINRastiPiikkiö (322)+7:51Milja Väätäjä27:55
408RUSLegenda (231)+7:53Anatoliy Kalin27:57
409FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+7:54Pekka Teivaanmäki27:58
410RUSALKO-STOP (217)+7:55Ivan Egorov27:59
411FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+7:56Nico Kerkola28:00
412FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (623)+7:57Markus Ilmarinen28:01
413FINPiispan poijjat (927)+7:58Hans Tuominen28:02
414FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+8:00Janne Hirvonen28:04
415FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+8:01Kalle Lohi28:05
416FINRasti E4 (300)+8:02Tero Viik28:06
417FINJyväskylän amk (507)+8:03Janne Kämä28:07
418FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783)+8:03Heikki Räisänen28:07
419FINTurun NMKY (376)+8:04Villiam Saarinen28:08
420RUSPeterhof (1961)+8:04Kirill Vasilyev28:08
421FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+8:06Lucas Hansen28:10
422SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+8:07Andreas Curiger28:11
423FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+8:08Oskari Aumo28:12
424SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (440)+8:09Anders Axelsson28:13
425FINLynx 5 (468)+8:09Sami Kivilaakso28:13
426ESTSK100 (273)+8:10Rjabõshkin Sergei28:14
427SWETäby OK 2 (443)+8:11Axel Malargård28:15
428NOROK Moss (570)+8:11Alfred Björneröd28:15
429FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+8:11Ivan Vahitov28:15
430RUSOmega 2 (285)+8:12Evgeniy Baranov28:16
431GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+8:12Ross McLennan28:16
432SWETibro OK (851)+8:14Jesper Liderud28:18
433FINSäyneisen Salpa (544)+8:15Paavo Hiltunen28:19
434FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527)+8:16Sami Löfman28:20
435HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+8:18Attila Molnar28:22
436FINTäsmis-Team (896)+8:20Toni Huuskonen28:24
437SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+8:21Patrik Bryner28:25
438FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+8:22Jukka Vertainen28:26
439FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+8:23Severi Oikkonen28:27
440FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+8:23Jukka Eskola28:27
441FINReaktor Innovations (530)+8:24Mikko Peltonen28:28
442FINSettiäijät (886)+8:26Petteri Vigren28:30
443NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (147)+8:27Wolfgang Kampel28:31
444ESTOK West (605)+8:27Raivo Reiman28:31
445FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+8:27Juho Uotila28:31
446FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (339)+8:29Sauli Saarinen28:33
447SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+8:29Anton Karlsson28:33
448GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+8:29James Haynes28:33
449FINSavon Suunta (299)+8:30Ossi Sippu28:34
450SWELeksands OK (461)+8:30Göran Anlind28:34
451NORIF Sturla (550)+8:31Mathias Skourup Rognebakke28:35
452SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+8:32Mikael Wilhelmsson28:36
453FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+8:33Antti Pasanen28:37
454FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (346)+8:33Sauli Kuopus28:37
455FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+8:33Timo Isotalus28:37
456FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+8:35Lauri Lavikainen28:39
457FINEpilän Esa (578)+8:38Aleksi Ylinen28:42
458FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+8:38Tomi Mattila28:42
459FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+8:39Aleksi Kujala28:43
460SWEValbo AIF (648)+8:41Lars Lindgren28:45
461FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+8:41Ville Jokela28:45
462FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+8:41Aaro Virtanen28:45
463FINMS Parma 6 (622)+8:43Vesa Äyräs28:47
464FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000)+8:43Hanna-Mari Siivonen28:47
465RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+8:44Stepan Kondratiev28:48
466ESPCatalonia Team (162)+8:45Marc Serrallonga28:49
467FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+8:46Matti Koutonen28:50
468FINIivolan Team (1186)+8:47Vili Väänänen28:51
469SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+8:48Mattias Ågren28:52
470NORTeam Johnny (462)+8:51Frank Löwengreen28:55
471FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+8:51Taneli Pantsar28:55
472FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+8:54Waltteri Volotinen28:58
473FINSocca (437)+8:54Heidi Haapasalo28:58
474FINTeme Ski Team (324)+8:55Johan Salmelin28:59
475FINMS Parma 5 (479)+8:56Marko Suuronen29:00
476SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (1065)+8:57Lucas Fredman29:01
477FINRasti-Jyry (483)+8:58Heikki Alanko29:02
478SWERånäs OK (400)+8:59Oscar Sundblom29:03
479FINEpäselvä Joukkue (1299)+9:00Kimmo Vänni29:04
480FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+9:01Juha Häkkinen29:05
481FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251)+9:02Perttu Mäkinen29:06
482FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+9:02Louise Beech29:06
483FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+9:03Mikko Lavi29:07
484FINKarjalan Prikaati (719)+9:03Juho Siikilä29:07
485FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+9:04Mikko Maaranen29:08
486ESTPuujalad (416)+9:05Rain Muru29:09
487SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+9:05Anders Trolin29:09
488FINKannuksen Ura (606)+9:07Kai Paavola29:11
489FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+9:09Ulrika Uotila29:13
490FINPekan Ponit (639)+9:09Miina Kanko29:13
491FINKeparDI (699)+9:10Tytti Kirvesmies29:14
492FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+9:11Yrjö Pörsti29:15
493FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1973)+9:11Jari Heikkinen29:15
494FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+9:12Erno Pakkala29:16
495POLWKS SLASK (792)+9:12Stanislaw Kurzyp29:16
496SWEUMA Idrottsförening (470)+9:13Fredrik Sundin29:17
497FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+9:13Juho Halonen29:17
498FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1082)+9:13Matte Kontola29:17
499FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+9:15Ilkka Mansikkamäki29:19
500SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068)+9:16Viggo Hjerne29:20
501NORTrollelg (174)+9:17Hallvard Seim Grövlen29:21
502FINOK77 3 (469)+9:18Mikko Ruokolainen29:22
503FINTamrock (869)+9:19Tuukka Makkonen29:23
504FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+9:20Tommy Öhman29:24
505FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+9:21Kim Harlamow29:25
506FINSaarijärven Pullistus (348)+9:22Teemu Kulmala29:26
507FINPullin serkut (577)+9:22Hannu Pullli29:26
508FINLynx 3 (238)+9:23Sampo Sillanpää29:27
509FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+9:24Riku Rintanen29:28
510FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+9:24Mikko Pussinen29:28
511ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+9:25Martin Simpson29:29
512BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+9:25Winston Franssen29:29
513FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671)+9:26Ojala Jari29:30
514RUSFryazino (239)+9:27Andrey Zaboykin29:31
515FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+9:27Lassi Väänänen29:31
516FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1490)+9:28Samuli Rantala29:32
517FINLumme Energia (1469)+9:30Mika Ahola29:34
518LATOK Arona (274)+9:31Alvis Mats29:35
519FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+9:31Eemeli Laine29:35
520FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+9:32Mikko Heikkinen29:36
521SWEJärfälla OK (227)+9:32Manne Hammarberg29:36
522FINMC Jymypallo (762)+9:33Mika Mikkola29:37
523FINIF Minken (491)+9:34Wik Toni29:38
524FINLapin Veikot (459)+9:35Matias Maijala29:39
525FINKankaan Häkkiset (1860)+9:35Antti Mäkinen29:39
526SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+9:36Albin Björnudd29:40
527FINFujitsu (807)+9:36Pasi Laurila29:40
528FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+9:37Pasi Ylä-Oijala29:41
529FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+9:38Tuomas Ernamo29:42
530FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+9:39Elias Kiviranta29:43
531FINJalasjärven Jalas (428)+9:40Juha Hirsimäki29:44
532FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+9:42Mikko Laine29:46
533FINLapin Sudet (584)+9:42Joona Männistö29:46
534FINPäijät-Rasti (751)+9:43Niko Nättinen29:47
535FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (398)+9:45Jaakko Urpalainen29:49
536FINOutotec (1119)+9:45Petri Tikkanen29:49
537FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+9:46Harri Määttä29:50
538SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+9:46Annick Meister29:50
539FINSuunta 2000 (490)+9:47Tuomas Säily29:51
540FINArk United (575)+9:47Antti Heikkilä29:51
541LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+9:48Rudolfs Sadrins29:52
542FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+9:48Jarno Siivola29:52
543FINValtra (1022)+9:49Sami Mönttinen29:53
544SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+9:49Johan Badenfelt29:53
545NORHeming Orientering (187)+9:50Kristian Östermann29:54
546FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (292)+9:51Tero Leppämäki29:55
547LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+9:51Martynas Germanavicius29:55
548FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+9:52Rafael Miguel29:56
549FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+9:52Pauli Ojanperä29:56
550FINRaTro (954)+9:52Mikko Kiiski29:56
551FINOK77 9 (1409)+9:52Linus Jern29:56
552NORNight Hawk (967)+9:53Jörgen Schölberg29:57
553FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+9:54Aleksei Laisev29:58
554FINUroskarhut (1909)+9:54Eetu Holmberg29:58
555FINMetsähallitus (457)+9:55Tuomas Haapalehto29:59
556FINEssity Finland (1091)+9:56Antti Syrjänen30:00
557FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+9:57Jorma Harju30:01
558FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+9:58Mikko Välivirta30:02
559FINIntersport (390)+9:59Jukka Pinola30:03
560FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+9:59Aki Linden30:03
561SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+9:59Patric de Boussard30:03
562FINLauttakylän Luja (598)+10:01Jussi Seppälä30:05
563FINFTA (733)+10:02Jarkko Koivumäki30:06
564FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+10:02Toni Vuorinen30:06
565FINPussin Kiristäjät (533)+10:03Pyry Aurasmaa30:07
566FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+10:04Akseli Virtanen30:08
567FINUSTpro Oy (487)+10:04Markus Malmberg30:08
568FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+10:04Lasse Peltonen30:08
569FINKunto Kaverit (794)+10:05Jussi Nykänen30:09
570FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+10:06Teemu Laine30:10
571NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+10:06Stig Instanes30:10
572FINBeach Boys (572)+10:07Markus Aho30:11
573FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+10:10Arttu Malmlund30:14
574SWEVästerås SOK (506)+10:11Noa Sjöstrand30:15
575FINPalo-88 (752)+10:11Veli-Matti Vuorela30:15
576SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+10:11Torbjörn Thorsén30:15
577FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+10:13Antti Sainio30:17
578FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+10:14Mikko Mäkirinne30:18
579FINIK Örnen (815)+10:14Iiro Linko30:18
580FINPargas IF 2 (750)+10:15Max Laurén30:19
581SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (370)+10:16Linnea Claesdotter30:20
582SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+10:16Harald Rooth30:20
583FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (884)+10:17Harri Sinnelä30:21
584FINLöytänen Rastit (780)+10:18Mikko Talvitie30:22
585FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+10:19Magnus Hellström30:23
586RUSYaroslavl (286)+10:20Andrei Zhukov30:24
587FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (519)+10:21Jarmo Haapasalo30:25
588FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+10:21Juuso Pimiä30:25
589FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+10:22Markus Siivola30:26
590FINTrimap (1888)+10:22Miika Tupala30:26
591FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+10:23Otto Saikkonen30:27
592FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+10:23Jaakko Murtomäki30:27
593SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (716)+10:23Daniel Gustafsson30:27
594FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+10:25Jyrki Saarivaara30:29
595SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+10:26Linn Bränneby30:30
596FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+10:26Juho Lehtimäki30:30
597FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+10:27Tuomas Hjelt30:31
598FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+10:27Ella Hirvonen30:31
599FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+10:27Lauri Kaitola30:31
600FINSerkkujen yö (879)+10:28Tapio Valjakka30:32
601FINMusta Neliö (582)+10:29Ari Saastamoinen30:33
602FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723)+10:29Eemil Hyppänen30:33
603SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+10:30Samuel Andersson30:34
604FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+10:30Pirkka Hanttu30:34
605FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195)+10:30Juhani Rauhalammi30:34
606FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (799)+10:31Janne Holmijoki30:35
607FINVanutoppahousut (854)+10:32Juuso Ojasalo30:36
608FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+10:32Jari Huhta30:36
609FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+10:32Jari Virolainen30:36
610FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+10:33Jari Maunuksela30:37
611FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+10:34Ville Töyrylä30:38
612FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+10:34Aki Lehtinen30:38
613FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+10:34Kai Lippojoki30:38
614FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+10:35Sanni Oikkonen30:39
615FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+10:36Essi Metsälä30:40
616SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+10:36Kiril Yovchev30:40
617FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+10:37Suvi Heikkilä30:41
618FINOK77 4 (610)+10:38Juha Kankaanpää30:42
619SWEUmeå OK (319)+10:40Simon Eriksson30:44
620SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+10:40Mårten Sundh30:44
621FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+10:40Antti Leppänen30:44
622FINYIT Suomi (588)+10:42Hanna Raitanen30:46
623RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+10:42Aleksandr Nizhnikov30:46
624ESTRakvere OK (674)+10:43Sander Pritsik30:47
625LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+10:45Arnis Sulmeisters30:49
626SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+10:47Dan Norin30:51
627FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+10:47Aleksi Varinen30:51
628FINSahtiserkut (973)+10:48Ville Ahvenainen30:52
629ESTVärska OK Peko (265)+10:50Paavo Rõigas30:54
630FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+10:50Sakari Iskanius30:54
631FINVaalan Karhu (363)+10:51Juho Reiniharju30:55
632FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+10:52Anna Voutilainen30:56
633FINPyrinnön tytöt (549)+10:53Elina Räty30:57
634FINMetos (1055)+10:53Ksenia Penzina30:57
635FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+10:54Ville Widgren30:58
636FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+10:55Mikko Palosaari30:59
637FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236)+10:56Jeremia Hintsala31:00
638FINDowntown 65 (396)+10:57Mikko Mäkelä31:01
639FINHarhaveikot (1063)+10:57Arto Laukka31:01
640FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+10:58Heikki Ovaskainen31:02
641FINEricsson SK (936)+10:58Istvan Szanto31:02
642ESTOK TON (864)+10:59Raivo Laanemets31:03
643LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+11:00Juris Knets31:04
644NORWing OK (486)+11:01Asbjörn Midtbö31:05
645FINSuunta Jurva (583)+11:01Timo Antila31:05
646RUSOmega 3 (603)+11:01Andrey Skopinskiy31:05
647FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (642)+11:01Tero Rönkä31:05
648SWEEksjö SOK 3 (295)+11:02Oskar Svahn31:06
649FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+11:02Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen31:06
650NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+11:02Tilla Farnes Hennum31:06
651FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+11:03Alastair George31:07
652FINSappion Veikot (643)+11:03Joakim Siirilä31:07
653FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+11:03Petri Tonteri31:07
654FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+11:05Teemu Tauriainen31:09
655FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+11:05Lauri Nieminen31:09
656FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217)+11:06Eerik Nurminen31:10
657FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+11:07Ville-Veikko Nurminen31:11
658FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+11:09Marko Kivelä31:13
659FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+11:09Mikael Mäkelä31:13
660FINSuvunSuunta (718)+11:11Kimmo Karhu31:15
661FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+11:12Algot Silvennoinen31:16
662FINStora Enso Metsä (579)+11:13Antti Karjalainen31:17
663FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+11:13Lassi Hiiri31:17
664FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+11:13Rami Kimari31:17
665FINKoovee 4 (206)+11:14Oliver Alajoutsi31:18
666FINOtaKraa (1390)+11:15Pekka Mattila31:19
667FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+11:15Juha Valkama31:19
668FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+11:17Sami Lyytinen31:21
669FINS-Yöosuustoiminta (573)+11:19Joni Lammi31:23
670FINVarma Peesi (1911)+11:20Akseli Nuutinen31:24
671FINWonkamiehet (1005)+11:21Kimmo Kärkkäinen31:25
672FINNenosen veljekset (668)+11:22Ville Nenonen31:26
673NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (801)+11:23Claes-Tommy Herland31:27
674FINLuumäen Rasti (373)+11:24Vesa Tielinen31:28
675ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+11:24Tarmo Kuub31:28
676FINMurut (399)+11:25Tiina Haarlaa31:29
677FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+11:26Pekka Saalasti31:30
678SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+11:26John Hedlund31:30
679FINRastin Pojat (1253)+11:27Jussi Borgenström31:31
680FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+11:29Lauri Lindberg31:33
681FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+11:29Ville Rehn31:33
682FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (1583)+11:29Seppo Mäkinen31:33
683FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+11:30Johannes Palander31:34
684SWESnättringe SK 3 (1213)+11:30Jörgen Hector31:34
685FINOK Trian 3 (281)+11:32Marcus Kopra31:36
686ESTOK Põrgupõhja (555)+11:32Risto Randma31:36
687FINSK-0K (935)+11:33Jaakko Pyykönen31:37
688LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+11:34Martins Kruze31:38
689FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+11:34Markus Taskila31:38
690FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (1971)+11:35Antti Väänänen31:39
691FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+11:36Marko Rajala31:40
692FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+11:36Harri Tervonen31:40
693FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+11:37Mikko Marttinen31:41
694FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+11:38Pyry Stevander31:42
695FINKorpisoturit (859)+11:38Jouni Kytömaa31:42
696FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+11:38Jari Rantanen31:42
697FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+11:39Lukkari Jukka31:43
698GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+11:39Mark Stodgell31:43
699NORByåsen IL (248)+11:40Emma Arnesen31:44
700FINHerraseura (411)+11:40Joonas Kiili31:44
701FINPeab (564)+11:40Juha Sippola31:44
702SWEDela 2 (257)+11:41Olle Näslund31:45
703FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+11:42Markus Saaranen31:46
704SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+11:42Jeanette Jönsson-Hellstadius31:46
705FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574)+11:43Lasse Paakkonen31:47
706FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+11:44Pyry Niemi31:48
707FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+11:44Antti Koljonen31:48
708SWENynäshamns OK (1034)+11:45Mats Fröberg31:49
709FINKemiön Kiilat (619)+11:46Raphael Stefanini31:50
710FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+11:46Pasi Enqvist31:50
711FINLammin Säkiä (311)+11:48Valtteri Veikkola31:52
712FINEKI (1162)+11:48Jaakko Ylisipola31:52
713FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+11:48Johannes Päivärinta31:52
714FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+11:49Jussi Mäntylä31:53
715FINTuurihaukat (705)+11:49Niklas Pigg31:53
716FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+11:49Kimmo Huurinainen31:53
717FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1194)+11:50Oskar Breilin31:54
718FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+11:51Pasi Laaksonen31:55
719FINVänkypannu (1151)+11:51Tapio Mattila31:55
720FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+11:52Reijo Viitanen31:56
721FINTippausmonsterit (833)+11:52Mikko Pellinen31:56
722FINKarjalan Käki (1196)+11:52Risto Remes31:56
723FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1032)+11:53Petra Aho31:57
724FINToimen Pojat (559)+11:54Janne Peltola31:58
725FINOK Trian 10 (634)+11:54Janne Erlund31:58
726RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+11:54Sergei Makeichik31:58
727FINEDX (1049)+11:56Antti Saarenheimo32:00
728FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+11:56Johannes Lehtomäki32:00
729FINPerhon Kiri (790)+11:57Joonatan Kivelä32:01
730FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+11:57Esa Palmi32:01
731FINGasum (664)+11:58Markus Herranen32:02
732FINTurun Puristus (1041)+11:58Tomi Keskinen32:02
733FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+11:59Aapeli Laitinen32:03
734FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+12:00Teemu Penttilä32:04
735FINIisu (637)+12:00Markku Loukusa32:04
736FINOC Puisto (662)+12:00Jari Siitonen32:04
737FINSomeron Esa (703)+12:00Mikko Kankare32:04
738FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+12:02Juha Tolonen32:06
739FINMS Parma 7 (616)+12:02Thomas Ekström32:06
740FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+12:02Tuuli Heikkilä32:06
741FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (406)+12:03Marko Niskanen32:07
742FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+12:03Harri Varjus32:07
743FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+12:03Ossi Hahtela32:07
744FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (426)+12:04Vesa Arki32:08
745FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+12:04Tuukka Rantanen32:08
746FINVuorenveikot (938)+12:05Mikko Tilli32:09
747FINRaula Team (1110)+12:06Matti Raula32:10
748FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+12:06Seeti Kyllönen32:10
749FINLammin Säkiä 2 (596)+12:07Nuutti Hakala32:11
750FINSolf IK (633)+12:07Robin Udell32:11
751FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+12:07Mikael Heerman32:11
752FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+12:07Janne Isoaho32:11
753FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+12:08Mika Piminäinen32:12
754LAT30draugi.lv (388)+12:09Janis Znotins32:13
755FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+12:09Mikko Iivanainen32:13
756GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (1600)+12:09Michael Adams32:13
757FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1511)+12:10Erkki Valtonen32:14
758FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+12:11Eemeli Ruusila32:15
759FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+12:11Markus Ylijoki32:15
760FINKemijärven Urheilijat (412)+12:12Juho Jumisko32:16
761FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+12:12Jarmo Lehtonen32:16
762FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847)+12:12Tuomas Väinä32:16
763SWEMyggans OS (353)+12:13Stefan Roos32:17
764FINSupertalentit (691)+12:13Matias Papinkivi32:17
765SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (287)+12:14Olov Ericson32:18
766FINLynx 7 (1174)+12:14Antti Ursin32:18
767FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+12:15Kimmo Koivuniemi32:19
768FINHellanmaan Teräs (500)+12:16Matti Herttua32:20
769FINKoneen Kerho (843)+12:16Juha Anttila32:20
770SWESundsvalls OK (275)+12:17Axel Lundgren32:21
771FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+12:17Antti Korhonen32:21
772FINMaasillat (1261)+12:18Tommi Maasilta32:22
773FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+12:18Oliver Hievanen32:22
774SWETacton Systems AB (614)+12:19Jon Lindmark32:23
775FINTARAKI (1709)+12:19Juuso Järviö32:23
776FINRastihaukat (653)+12:20Harri Kauppinen32:24
777FINKonserni (749)+12:21Olli Siren32:25
778FINHäröt Lampaat (1013)+12:21Joni Hakonen32:25
779SWESigtuna OK (856)+12:22Per Edlund32:26
780FINMetsä Forest (962)+12:22Jarmo Säkkinen32:26
781IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+12:22Zac OSullivan-Hourihan32:26
782FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+12:23Sami Nuuttila32:27
783FINIF Åland (655)+12:23Göran Grannas32:27
784SWEOK Ravinen (16)+12:24Jonathan Crickmore32:28
785FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+12:24Matti Mäkitalo32:28
786GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+12:26Colin Dutkiewicz32:30
787FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+12:26Paavo Forsberg32:30
788FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+12:26Jouko Lehtinen32:30
789FINMaarian Mahti (397)+12:27Markku Mänty32:31
790FINIK Kronan (722)+12:28Kenneth Grankull32:32
791FINLets get LOST (877)+12:28Albert Haavisto32:32
792FINTeam Peesi (1051)+12:28Riku Kajasilta32:32
793FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+12:29Jere Kannel32:33
794FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+12:29Mikko Halonen32:33
795FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (463)+12:30Sampsa Husu32:34
796FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+12:31Saku Juola32:35
797FINInnOK (786)+12:32MIkko Kainu32:36
798FINKops (1292)+12:32Nils Liljeström32:36
799FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+12:32Olli Ranta32:36
800FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+12:32Pertti Syrjälä32:36
801FINTelko (1898)+12:32Niko Nilsen32:36
802FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (485)+12:33Ilari Suuronen32:37
803ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+12:34Anti Roose32:38
804FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319)+12:34Noora Hyyrynen32:38
805FINSK Mortis (567)+12:35Pasi Auvinen32:39
806FINDigita (1019)+12:35Tuomas Seppälä32:39
807FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+12:35Jyri Hoffren32:39
808FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+12:36Jani Isoluoma32:40
809FINJääkäriprikaati (484)+12:36Jaakko Jokela32:40
810FINMalax IF (902)+12:37Tommy Löfroth32:41
811FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+12:37Timo Pöysti32:41
812FINRasti-Nokia (366)+12:38Miro Talvitie32:42
813FINKaukametsän paholaiset (1697)+12:38Jussi Karhunen32:42
814FIN007Hyyppä (784)+12:39Juho Hyyppä32:43
815FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+12:39Mikke Maronen32:43
816FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1143)+12:39Tuomas Rokka32:43
817FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+12:40Sami Rissanen32:44
818FINBertelin pojat (560)+12:40Jukka Ahola32:44
819SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+12:40Rolf Flückiger32:44
820FINOP (1214)+12:40Antti Niemelä32:44
821FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+12:40Teemu Kallio32:44
822FINUV SISSIT (693)+12:41Janiel Wickholm32:45
823FINTarpian Suunta (817)+12:41Esa Toivonen32:45
824FINPäässä Viiraa (1901)+12:41Anssi Turanvuori32:45
825FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944)+12:42Onni Toikka32:46
826FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+12:43Aapo Lindberg32:47
827FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+12:43Eemeli Väisänen32:47
828FINValmet Technologies (839)+12:43Jarmo Oikarinen32:47
829FINOma Säästöpankki (1425)+12:43Sjöberg Gisle32:47
830FINNavi 6 (687)+12:44Jussi Partti32:48
831FINOK KPO (914)+12:44Tommi Viitasaari32:48
832FINKlenkat (1843)+12:44Högmander Tommi32:48
833FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (1494)+12:45Jussi-Pekka Anttila32:49
834FINKinttuviisas (1655)+12:45Anna-Kaisa Anjala32:49
835FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+12:47Atte Komonen32:51
836SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+12:47Fredrikas Girls 132:51
837FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+12:47Tuomas Kinnari32:51
838FINLeppäsalmi SK (415)+12:48Milka Leppäsalmi32:52
839FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+12:48Kalle Hollmén32:52
840FINVeikkaus (683)+12:49Sami Sundström32:53
841FINSeNaatti (1866)+12:49Miikka Karvonen32:53
842FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+12:50Ville Kämäräinen32:54
843FINHönöt SK (900)+12:50Mika Siikaluoma32:54
844FINKanuuna (953)+12:50Sami Saastamoinen32:54
845FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+12:50Kari Kanerva32:54
846NORVang OL 2 (565)+12:51Pål Stenberg32:55
847FINKarsu.fi (647)+12:51Janne Laukkanen32:55
848FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (711)+12:51Jari Kleemola32:55
849FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+12:51Jaakko Norrkniivilä32:55
850FINEränaali (865)+12:52Mikko Petäjämäki32:56
851FINWIO Team (1541)+12:52Juha Hankala32:56
852FINPanssariprikaati (431)+12:53Mika Hakala32:57
853FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+12:54Esko Harila32:58
854FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+12:54Miika Köykkä32:58
855FINJoosehukku (529)+12:55Heidi Plit32:59
856FINTeam Allback (1518)+12:55Tommi Brandstack32:59
857NORLorry Classic (1809)+12:55Steinar Låg32:59
858FINTeam Azure (779)+12:56Teemu Vidgren33:00
859FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+12:57Jyrki Kopra33:01
860FINKumpulanmäen Sällit (1117)+12:57Ilkka Lassila33:01
861FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+12:58Marko Kytömäki33:02
862FINSallan Karhut (627)+12:58Janne Hänninen33:02
863FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+12:58Joona Lindgren33:02
864FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+12:58Pasi Saastamoinen33:02
865FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+12:59Ari Unkuri33:03
866FINPaha Rasti (735)+12:59Jari Kaaja33:03
867FINPönttövuoren Peikot (1030)+12:59Seppo Särkkä33:03
868SWELinköpings OK 3 (351)+13:00Niclas Hägglund33:04
869FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+13:00Ollipekka Kailari33:04
870FINPörssi ry (1097)+13:01Anton Sihvonen33:05
871FINSweco (1240)+13:01Erkki Hurmerinta33:05
872FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1139)+13:02Tommi Kontulainen33:06
873FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+13:02Jari Mäkelä33:06
874LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+13:03Raimonds Bondars33:07
875FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+13:03Juhani Toimela33:07
876FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+13:04Petri Kuva33:08
877FINNavi 10 (1187)+13:04Iiro Kurttila33:08
878FINPYVMM (976)+13:05Matti Vesterinen33:09
879FINKaukaa haettu (985)+13:05Arto Ahonen33:09
880FINPietinalhon pamaus (1542)+13:05Otso Salonen33:09
881FINAron Haka (602)+13:06Sami Kattilakoski33:10
882FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+13:06Jouni Luhtala33:10
883FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+13:06Simo Mänttäri33:10
884FINTeam Käenpesä (1849)+13:06Tomi Salminen33:10
885FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+13:07Lauri Leirimaa33:11
886FINTio Rättens Män (419)+13:07Saara Malinen33:11
887FINOK Jorren (590)+13:07Mikael Fagerlund33:11
888FINOC Harharetki (921)+13:08Juha Aaltonen33:12
889LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+13:09Kristaps Tamuzs33:13
890FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+13:10Henri Lappalainen33:14
891FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+13:10Joni Tenhunen33:14
892FINSeitsemän ja varanumero (1148)+13:10Hannu Hautala33:14
893FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+13:10Jari Jonkka33:14
894FINNärpes OK (423)+13:11Pontus Backlund33:15
895FINKone-Yijälä (743)+13:12Heikki Yijälä33:16
896FINTurengin RC (1017)+13:12MINNA MERILÄINEN33:16
897FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+13:13Olli Laatikainen33:17
898FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+13:13Aarni Laine33:17
899FINVTT (1356)+13:13Pasi Laakso33:17
900FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1416)+13:13Jani Honkanen33:17
901FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929)+13:14Antti Ärrälä33:18
902SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+13:15Peter Zetterström33:19
903FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+13:15Tuomas Järvinen33:19
904FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+13:16Valtteri Laine33:20
905FINMetsä Board Kyro (947)+13:16Sami Hakala33:20
906FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+13:16Tommy Holmback33:20
907FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+13:16Rauli Jalonen33:20
908FINAS Skinnarila (609)+13:17Antti Nousiainen33:21
909FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+13:17Aimo Aalto33:21
910FINSelkien Sisu (848)+13:18Joona Miettinen33:22
911FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+13:19Kari Hirvensalo33:23
912FINArsenal Finland (1426)+13:19Markku Kyyrönen33:23
913FINFennia (1823)+13:19Timo Järvenpää33:23
914FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+13:21Tapani Heikkuri33:25
915FINTyrwään Woima (545)+13:22Riku Metsälä33:26
916FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+13:22Matti Virtaniemi33:26
917FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479)+13:22Tommi Roimela33:26
918FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+13:23Reima Rajala33:27
919FINAalto A!dventures (737)+13:23Oskari Nihtilä33:27
920FINHammassyrjän Happo (1884)+13:23Vili Pouta33:27
921FINNastolan Terä (436)+13:24Tomi Kurhinen33:28
922FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1235)+13:24Saana-Maria Rahko33:28
923FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+13:25Timi Rokka33:29
924FINJyrkkä Kerake (905)+13:26Gierdius Vidzikauskas33:30
925FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347)+13:26Sami Jussila33:30
926FINRasti 88 2 (433)+13:27Antti Virtanen33:31
927FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+13:28Samuli Kallio33:32
928FINOC Toffee (473)+13:29Sami Mäkinen33:33
929FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+13:29Linus Hoffman33:33
930FINRastitykki (589)+13:31Markku Helin33:35
931FINFuturice (968)+13:31Osmo Haapaniemi33:35
932FINSK Määrämiehet (756)+13:32Juha Kukkola33:36
933FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+13:33Jari Jukkola33:37
934FINAlahärmän Kisa (652)+13:34Arto Ylihärsilä33:38
935FINArmatuuri (1918)+13:34Ville Sundelin33:38
936FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+13:35Vesa Rantala33:39
937FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+13:36Reijo Toppari33:40
938SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+13:37Peter Skalberg33:41
939FINIlmatorjunta (837)+13:38Antti Metsänvirta33:42
940FINLiperin Taimi (824)+13:39Risto Karjalainen33:43
941FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+13:40Jouko Reponen33:44
942FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577)+13:40Heikki Laine33:44
943FINNabla (1044)+13:41Juha Ketola33:45
944FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+13:42Jukka Kirjavainen33:46
945ESTJOKA (386)+13:43Erki Pellja33:47
946FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+13:43Oskari Muhonen33:47
947FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+13:45Aki Saari33:49
948FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1368)+13:48Aki Halme33:52
949FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+13:48Veli Saarinen33:52
950FINTieto 2 (1415)+13:49Tommi Lehtinen33:53
951FINKustavin Ahto (774)+13:50Juha Virtanen33:54
952FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+13:50Timo Moilanen33:54
953LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+13:52Jevgenijs Sproge33:56
954FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+13:52Rami Rintala33:56
955FINCoreHW (1782)+13:52Petri Heliö33:56
956FINAnnila (1801)+13:52Veikka Annila33:56
957FINTietokilta ry (1612)+13:53Timo Räsänen33:57
958FINTeam Klinga (1774)+13:54Ville Klinga33:58
959FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+13:54Kalle Jyrkinen33:58
960FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+13:55Olli Kara33:59
961FINValmet Tampere (981)+13:55Mikko Varonen33:59
962FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432)+13:56Iiro Sundberg34:00
963FINEpilän Esa 2 (1209)+13:58Ola Ritala34:02
964FINDirty Seven (1284)+13:58Janne Konttila34:02
965FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+13:58Toivo Hukkanen34:02
966FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+13:59Lauri Sähkö Peltonen34:03
967FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+13:59Mari Koivunen34:03
968FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+14:00Tapio Jaatinen34:04
969FINLinnankiertäjät (764)+14:00Olli Kantanen34:04
970FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810)+14:00Miika Järvinen34:04
971FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+14:01Jari Känsäkangas34:05
972FINLepatiittos2 (754)+14:01Arttu Hyvönen34:05
973FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+14:02Linus Peltonen34:06
974FINAndritz WP (1146)+14:02Hannu Kiiskinen34:06
975FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+14:03Joel Tommila34:07
976FINOhtola SK (1904)+14:04Hannu Perttula34:08
977RUSIzhora (621)+14:05Igor Pigarev34:09
978FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+14:05Aino Peura34:09
979FINLammin Betoni (1716)+14:05Sami Rouvila34:09
980FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+14:07Markus Kovalainen34:11
981FINThinkers (1129)+14:07Lauri Maasola34:11
982FINRaKiNa (1435)+14:07Tero Mäki34:11
983FINJärvenpään Palo (659)+14:08Jukka Kuivalainen34:12
984FINKela (1871)+14:08Ilari Saikkonen34:12
985ESTSK Mercury (501)+14:09Mati Korrol34:13
986FIN101. Kadettikurssi (767)+14:09Petteri Blomqvist34:13
987SWEGandvik IK (1084)+14:10Magnus Dahlin34:14
988FINME Pummit (1359)+14:10Tulonen Mika34:14
989FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+14:11Aino Ojanen34:15
990SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+14:11Valters Abolins34:15
991FINKehityssuunta (1808)+14:12Jouko Humppi34:16
992FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+14:13Johanna Tiitto34:17
993FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+14:13Jarmo Keskinen34:17
994NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+14:14Öystein Amundrud34:18
995FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+14:16Pekka Patana34:20
996FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+14:16Håkan Jerning34:20
997FINOK Computer (1262)+14:17Mikko Mattila34:21
998FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+14:17Jouni Saranpää34:21
999FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+14:19Kari Laiho34:23
1000FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+14:19Eero Jalonen34:23
1001FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+14:19Ossi Säylä34:23
1002FINKuusiston Jylhä (538)+14:20Tomi Pyylampi34:24
1003FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+14:20Valtteri Saukkonen34:24
1004FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+14:20Ilmari Saarinen34:24
1005FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+14:21Pertti Välimaa34:25
1006FINRamboll Finland (998)+14:21Heikki Holmén34:25
1007FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+14:22Joakim Hansen34:26
1008FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+14:22Olli Haavisto34:26
1009LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+14:23Janis Brauns34:27
1010FINOulun Raksa (830)+14:23Jarmo Havula34:27
1011FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+14:23Juho Kallio34:27
1012FINKoovee 8 (1212)+14:24Jere Oksanen34:28
1013FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836)+14:24Karo Saarinen34:28
1014FINJoen Suunta (563)+14:25Ari Nieminen34:29
1015FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+14:25Toni Nilsson34:29
1016FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+14:26Jussi Nikkanen34:30
1017FINeLadies 2 (1222)+14:26Line Nybakken34:30
1018FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+14:26Harri Lepo34:30
1019FINKilon Kipinät (932)+14:28Mika Muhonen34:32
1020FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+14:28Panu Kangas34:32
1021LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+14:28Guna Briza34:32
1022FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+14:28Saku Joukas34:32
1023FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+14:28Timofei Telov34:32
1024FINPaVi (852)+14:29Petteri Kääriäinen34:33
1025FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+14:29Asko Ala-Petäys34:33
1026FINTeam Nässäri (1690)+14:30Virta Juha34:34
1027FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654)+14:31Erkki Linna34:35
1028FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+14:31Tuomo Kuosmanen34:35
1029FINBarkit päällä (979)+14:31Jarmo Saareks34:35
1030NORÖk-94 (495)+14:32Trond Lund34:36
1031FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+14:32Albin Östling34:36
1032FINTASO (1802)+14:32Arttu Söderblom34:36
1033FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (341)+14:33Kai Samposalo34:37
1034FINUusi Verso (766)+14:33Stefan Plomp34:37
1035FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466)+14:33Lotta Tuominen34:37
1036FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+14:34Matti Peltonen34:38
1037FINInbetweeners (1783)+14:34Johanna Viilo34:38
1038FINNavi 7 (1059)+14:35Sanni Marttinen34:39
1039FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+14:35Nike Ahokainen34:39
1040FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+14:36Eero Knuutila34:40
1041FINOK Trian 4 (531)+14:37Fredrik Blomster34:41
1042FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443)+14:37Arto Malmberg34:41
1043FINStora Enso Metsä 2 (1754)+14:37Remu Laitinen34:41
1044FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1089)+14:38Pekka Mäntylä34:42
1045SWESkattkärrs SOK (758)+14:39Mikael Nyberg34:43
1046FINDroit (1123)+14:39Aleksi Kestilä34:43
1047SWEVästerås SOK 2 (1515)+14:39David Torstensson34:43
1048FINRajaveljet (777)+14:40Jarkko Ruokonen34:44
1049FINRistin Kilta (1203)+14:40Joel Honkamaa34:44
1050FINVähäkyrön Viesti (1295)+14:40Nella Keskinen34:44
1051FINTunkiomadot (1012)+14:41Aleksi Palola34:45
1052FINNastolan Terä 2 (442)+14:42Ilkka Vidgren34:46
1053FINSievin Sisu (862)+14:42Hannu Paaso34:46
1054FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+14:42Saku Liehu34:46
1055FINRastiketut (460)+14:43Janne Matikainen34:47
1056POLOK!Sport (558)+14:44Tadeusz Pilkowski34:48
1057FINRaisu Lumous (631)+14:44Luka Kisil34:48
1058FINVarnitsa (1254)+14:44Kalle Aspelund34:48
1059FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+14:46Kerttu Peura34:50
1060FINValkealan Kajo (475)+14:47Juha Suurnäkki34:51
1061FINLiedon Eränkävijät (1839)+14:47Petteri Heinonen34:51
1062ESTBona Fide (667)+14:50Ylo Viru34:54
1063FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (970)+14:50Jorma Hirvensalo34:54
1064FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857)+14:50Erno Leväniemi34:54
1065FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+14:51Sarianna Metsälä34:55
1066FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+14:52Jani Markkanen34:56
1067FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+14:52Humanitas-seura 134:56
1068FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+14:53Mika Liukkonen34:57
1069FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+14:54Oskar Haapala34:58
1070FINRokkakoski SK (576)+14:56Paul Streng35:00
1071FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1464)+14:57Mika Ojala35:01
1072FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+14:59Tuomo Vuorenpää35:03
1073FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+14:59Risto Koivula35:03
1074FINVähäperän kyntäjät (1448)+15:00Ville Laine35:04
1075FINUNO SK (867)+15:02Jori Falkstedt35:06
1076FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1328)+15:02Matti Aronen35:06
1077FINPK Racing Team (686)+15:03Jussi Syrjälä35:07
1078FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+15:03Riku Välivaara35:07
1079FIN7 Oikein (1702)+15:03Pyry Huhtanen35:07
1080FINAtria (1052)+15:04Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti35:08
1081FINeLadies (755)+15:06Taru Ikäheimonen35:10
1082FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+15:06Sara Lax35:10
1083FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+15:07Timo Koskela35:11
1084FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (434)+15:08Pekka Myllykoski35:12
1085FINKnut Posse (1568)+15:08Tuomas Hyttinen35:12
1086FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (741)+15:09Matti Teittinen35:13
1087FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+15:10Ilkka Heiskanen35:14
1088FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+15:10Janne Lousio35:14
1089FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+15:11Marko Martikainen35:15
1090FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462)+15:12Santeri Takala35:16
1091FINOK Trian 6 (853)+15:14Benjamin Holmgren35:18
1092FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+15:14Kari Myllymäki35:18
1093LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+15:16Kaspars Zudrags35:20
1094FINTeam Happonen (628)+15:16Markus Happonen35:20
1095FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+15:16Heikki Haarajoki35:20
1096FINUrpon Rytky (860)+15:17Patrick Kåla35:21
1097FINAuran Vannas (850)+15:18Tuomas Soisalo35:22
1098FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (409)+15:19Juha Einonen35:23
1099FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580)+15:19Jouko Järvinen35:23
1100FINAlajärven Ankkurit (739)+15:20Joonas Mäkelä35:24
1101FINTommin virheet (1722)+15:20Lauri Ketola35:24
1102FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441)+15:21Joonas Haggren35:25
1103FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+15:21Erkki Vähäsöyrinki35:25
1104LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+15:22Andis Rekis35:26
1105ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+15:23Andres Vaher35:27
1106FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+15:23Riku Ahola35:27
1107FINTreSeven (1571)+15:23Liisa Nokelainen35:27
1108FINJussis seven (676)+15:24Harald Knaapinen35:28
1109FINSpektrum (1859)+15:25Henrik Stubb35:29
1110FINSolita (965)+15:26Jukka Jääheimo35:30
1111FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+15:27Teemu Haapala35:31
1112FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+15:28Jari Seppälä35:32
1113SWEFalköpings AIK OK (456)+15:29Magnus Blennow35:33
1114FINNCS Sport (1287)+15:29Tommi Viilo35:33
1115FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+15:30Lauri Kivelä35:34
1116FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+15:30Toni Tanner35:34
1117FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+15:31Kari Hara35:35
1118FINPatria Land (1205)+15:32Pekka Karimies35:36
1119FINOK EMitVit (1181)+15:33Vesa Heikkilä35:37
1120FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+15:34Markku Leppälä35:38
1121FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+15:36Aki Hugg35:40
1122FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+15:38Kalle Ikonen35:42
1123FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+15:39Ville Lindqvist35:43
1124FINSemantum (1475)+15:40Jussi Koskela35:44
1125SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+15:41Strandberg Conny35:45
1126FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+15:42Sakari Koskela35:46
1127FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+15:43Antti Kangas35:47
1128FINSaskan Talli (1609)+15:44Valtter Louhivuori35:48
1129FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1461)+15:46Eerik Lehtimäki35:50
1130FINNokian Torpedo (875)+15:47Reima Pätsi35:51
1131FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+15:48Martti Tytykoski35:52
1132FINKerkesix (791)+15:49Tatu Solin35:53
1133FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+15:52Saarinen Paavo35:56
1134FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+15:53Matti Olli35:57
1135FINJuuan Jänne (670)+15:54Kimmo Väyrynen35:58
1136FINTeam Proxion (1912)+15:56Simo Savolainen36:00
1137NORWing OK 2 (857)+15:58Terje Midtbö36:02
1138FINRässi-Rasti (770)+15:59Johan Lahtinen36:03
1139FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+15:59Juho Toivola36:03
1140FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+16:02Aleksi Koskiaho36:06
1141FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821)+16:02Eero Kujansuu36:06
1142FINCSC (1519)+16:04Jani Heikkinen36:08
1143FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+16:06Juha Kurppa36:10
1144FINRastipukit (557)+16:07Mika Levonen36:11
1145FINKarvapallo (1308)+16:07Lauri Leskinen36:11
1146FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+16:08Jyri Mustajoki36:12
1147FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+16:09Henri Ansio36:13
1148FINJudica (917)+16:10Hessu Kosonen36:14
1149FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+16:10Pasi Turunen36:14
1150FINOK Kristina (1115)+16:10Henrik Ådjers36:14
1151FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+16:10Simo Suutari36:14
1152FINTeam Lost (1076)+16:12Ville Tiljander36:16
1153FINTeam Tommila (1149)+16:12Teppo Tommila36:16
1154FINViVi Master (528)+16:13mikko Isokangas36:17
1155FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+16:13Jari Lappalainen36:17
1156FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+16:14Veli-Matti Jalli36:18
1157NOROK Sköynar (995)+16:15Trym Rönning36:19
1158FINExme (1732)+16:15Mira Hämäläinen-Iho36:19
1159FINPyhät Miehet (494)+16:16Veli-Matti Rytkönen36:20
1160FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+16:16Leena Linjama36:20
1161FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+16:16Nils Danner36:20
1162FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+16:16Sasu Leinonen36:20
1163FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+16:17Mikko Roininen36:21
1164FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+16:17Seppo Kuusisto36:21
1165FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+16:18Niilo Liuhto36:22
1166FINYläneen Kiri (812)+16:19Juho-Matti Huhtala36:23
1167FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+16:19Toni Pohjatalo36:23
1168SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+16:20Elin Sundqvist36:24
1169FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (661)+16:20Sakke Ahoniemi36:24
1170FINYksintein (1105)+16:21Ilari Vaalavirta36:25
1171FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+16:21Anni Malinen36:25
1172FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+16:22Matti Immonen36:26
1173FINX-suunnistajat (841)+16:24Seppo Julkunen36:28
1174SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+16:24Torgny Näslund36:28
1175FINTaxi Team (963)+16:25Tommy Selin36:29
1176FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+16:25Risto Lemola36:29
1177FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+16:26Pertti Tuomi36:30
1178FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+16:26Timo Lehtimäki36:30
1179FINKaslink (1131)+16:27Miska Autio36:31
1180FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+16:28Kim Mattsson36:32
1181FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1838)+16:28Mika Tikkakoski36:32
1182FINVänkypannu 2 (1686)+16:29Timo Vänkynen36:33
1183FINPohjankyrön Rasti (380)+16:30Petja Jantunen36:34
1184FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+16:30Johanna Isojärvi36:34
1185FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+16:30Kim Mikkola36:34
1186FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+16:32Henri Kekkonen36:36
1187FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+16:32Juha Tiihonen36:36
1188FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+16:32Jussi Broberg36:36
1189FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+16:33Ilari Koskenmäki36:37
1190FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+16:33Ville Mäki-Mantila36:37
1191FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+16:33Tommi Rättö36:37
1192FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+16:34Ossi Örn36:38
1193FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+16:34Sakari Pesola36:38
1194FINTP Industrials (1163)+16:37Antti Piesanen36:41
1195FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+16:39Benny Forsström36:43
1196ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+16:39Taavi Tuisk36:43
1197FINRasti/C (1160)+16:39Lauri Vuorinen36:43
1198FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+16:39Mikko Merikoski36:43
1199FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+16:39Markus Laakso36:43
1200FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+16:40Juho Mikkonen36:44
1201FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+16:40Minna Truhponen36:44
1202FINJärvisen Pekat (1731)+16:41Pekka Järvinen36:45
1203FINHatarasti (1936)+16:41Jonne Lintunen36:45
1204FINSukK 83 (757)+16:42Duncan Currie36:46
1205FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (600)+16:43Tuomas Saramäki36:47
1206FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+16:43Panu Pousi36:47
1207FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053)+16:44Jussi Hyvärila36:48
1208FINTurun Eränkävijät (1438)+16:44Arto Kastman36:48
1209FINPätilänkylän suunnistajat (933)+16:45Pekka Pulkkinen36:49
1210FINMellunkylän Kontio (1277)+16:45Lauri Luurila36:49
1211FINNot OK (1700)+16:45Aapo Huotarinen36:49
1212FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+16:46Lauri Jolanki36:50
1213FINOK77 6 (744)+16:47Robert Weiss36:51
1214FINPuskasilimät OK (1145)+16:47Harjama Esko36:51
1215FINTSE for the Future (1398)+16:48Tapio Vepsäläinen36:52
1216FINJahtimiehet (1757)+16:49Pekka Roivainen36:53
1217FINPelikassit (556)+16:50Jani Heikkilä36:54
1218FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+16:50Ilkka Kivelä36:54
1219FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+16:50Semi Helin36:54
1220FINHI-TEAM (1191)+16:50Juho Peltola36:54
1221FINCadpool (1204)+16:50Olli Kokkonen36:54
1222FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+16:52Niklas Valtonen36:56
1223FINKuoLO (1935)+16:52Ara Sohlman36:56
1224SWEOK Lalle (1913)+16:53Andreas Grunder36:57
1225FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+16:54Jyrki Kiviniitty36:58
1226FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+16:54Erkki Turunen36:58
1227FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+16:55Marko Ukkola36:59
1228FINSalon Vilpas (834)+16:56Marko Lehtinen37:00
1229FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+16:57Jussi Honkakari37:01
1230FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+16:57Marko Kuusikko37:01
1231FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+16:58Juha Koskenvuo37:02
1232FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+16:58Kari-Pekka Lifländer37:02
1233FINTornator (907)+16:59Antti Siirtola37:03
1234FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+16:59Rami Helander37:03
1235RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+17:00Feodor Predko37:04
1236FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+17:00Jyrki Saloniemi37:04
1237FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+17:00Junnu Palmi37:04
1238FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+17:01Timo Saaranen37:05
1239FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+17:02Joni Oja37:06
1240FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+17:02Jukka Viitanen37:06
1241FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+17:03Valtteri Juntunen37:07
1242FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+17:03Antti Kemppainen37:07
1243FINFennovoima (1075)+17:05Pekka Nurmilaukas37:09
1244FINNavi 9 (1449)+17:05Timo Kohvakka37:09
1245FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+17:05Heini Järvenpää37:09
1246FINIF Femman 3 (478)+17:06Peter Wik37:10
1247FINKoovee 7 (972)+17:06Mikko Riihimäki37:10
1248FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+17:07Mauno Ahlgrén37:11
1249FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+17:07Juha Lehtinen37:11
1250FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+17:07Markus Suutari37:11
1251FINEräs seura (906)+17:08Ilmari Hallamaa37:12
1252FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669)+17:10Jaakko Pitkänen37:14
1253FINÅF (1412)+17:10Esa Ceder37:14
1254FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+17:10Tommi Kantanen37:14
1255FINSattajärven hukkautujat (1949)+17:10Pekka Kristo37:14
1256FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+17:11Panu Oikkonen37:15
1257FINTT226 (689)+17:12Markus Kaikkonen37:16
1258FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+17:12Jenni Ovaska37:16
1259FINAri Pojjaat (776)+17:13Sampsa Eloranta37:17
1260FINTeam SOSE (1298)+17:13Aki Reinimäki37:17
1261FINSelviytyjät (1036)+17:14Antti Lehtomäki37:18
1262FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+17:15Juuso Västilä37:19
1263FINLostBoys (1286)+17:16Juha Alhainen37:20
1264FINSports by LUT 2 (1473)+17:17Paula Savolainen37:21
1265FINNeliveto (1016)+17:18Juha Paturi37:22
1266FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+17:18Salla Ruosaari37:22
1267FINMPK Häme (1706)+17:18Pekka Niva37:22
1268FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+17:19Virpi Remahl37:23
1269FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+17:19Jaakko Heikkinen37:23
1270FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+17:21Johannes Kolu37:25
1271FINRastiPiikkiö 5 (1522)+17:21Elina Lietzen37:25
1272FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897)+17:22Keijo Piippolainen37:26
1273FINMAASK RUK Eksymä (1931)+17:22Santtu Narkilahti37:26
1274FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+17:23Mika Lammi37:27
1275FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+17:23Osmo Nevalainen37:27
1276FINNavi 5 (1273)+17:23Leena Kurri37:27
1277FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+17:24Pekka Kautonen37:28
1278FINGeodeesi (761)+17:25Stenflo Örjan37:29
1279FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+17:25Juhani Tuomaala37:29
1280FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+17:26Jarno Ekman37:30
1281FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+17:26Samu Suominen37:30
1282FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+17:27Mika Haaja37:31
1283FINSuunnaton Into (604)+17:29Ilya Kudryavtsev37:33
1284FINMacGregor (828)+17:29Pertti Päärni37:33
1285FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+17:31Unto Kortesalmi37:35
1286FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818)+17:31Arto Nikkilä37:35
1287FINMettähäsä (1907)+17:31Mikko Reinilä37:35
1288FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+17:32Johannes Leppävuori37:36
1289FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (990)+17:34Aki Ruotsala37:38
1290FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+17:34Anni Peljo37:38
1291FINSweco 2 (1533)+17:34Hannu Hjelm37:38
1292FINRasti-Perniö (781)+17:36Oskari Raute37:40
1293FINESE Tiimi (1247)+17:36Antti Ripatti37:40
1294FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+17:38Timo-Antti Saari37:42
1295FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+17:38Tuomas Kuparinen37:42
1296FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+17:39Kimmo Hongisto37:43
1297SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+17:40Joakim Tingstorp37:44
1298FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+17:40Heikki Mattila37:44
1299FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+17:41Sampo Pasto37:45
1300FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+17:42Lauri Kunnas37:46
1301FINEkokumppanit (1671)+17:42Olli Vakkala37:46
1302FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+17:43Joonas Kanerva37:47
1303FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+17:43Reima Turtiainen37:47
1304FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+17:44Markku Oikarinen37:48
1305FINRempsun Metalli (702)+17:45Niina Taimisto37:49
1306FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+17:46Tuukka Vihtkari37:50
1307FIN70. Kadettikurssi (1773)+17:46Jarmo Viskari37:50
1308FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+17:47Miika Mäkelä37:51
1309FINRasti E4 2 (554)+17:49Vesa Kuusranta37:53
1310FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (975)+17:49Jari Schroderus37:53
1311FINRastisudit (1428)+17:49Janne Koivuniemi37:53
1312RUSLeader PTZ 2 (1627)+17:50Daniil Kruts37:54
1313FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+17:51Erno Karpoff37:55
1314FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+17:51Joel Koch37:55
1315FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1361)+17:52Risto Pihlajamäki37:56
1316FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+17:53Tuomas Hulkkonen37:57
1317FINBebbes Busar (1854)+17:53Linda Danskanen37:57
1318ESPCD TJALVE (969)+17:54Teofilo Gil37:58
1319FINLauttapartio (1096)+17:54Matti Tanner37:58
1320FINKaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877)+17:54Tapani Melkas37:58
1321FINStormin Teräs (819)+17:56Arttu Liukkonen38:00
1322FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+17:56Antti Hapola38:00
1323FINSitowise (1220)+17:56Anders Koponen38:00
1324FINStronger Together (1245)+17:56Antti Kumara38:00
1325FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+17:57Mikko Hyväri38:01
1326FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+17:58Pasi Virtanen38:02
1327FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (816)+17:58Juho Lehto38:02
1328GBRLondon Lords (1454)+17:58Dmitry Ushakov38:02
1329NORÖstmarka OK (960)+18:00Gröstad Tor Magnus38:04
1330FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616)+18:00Kenneth Reinikka38:04
1331FINEspoon Akilles 3 (393)+18:01Miska Riissanen38:05
1332FINKorona (1207)+18:01Markus Lemberg38:05
1333FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1974)+18:02Tommi Nyman38:06
1334FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+18:03Ilkka Köntti38:07
1335FINIF Femman 4 (919)+18:04Eero Hakala38:08
1336FINFirstbeat (1018)+18:04Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki38:08
1337FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1085)+18:04Tatu Sipilä38:08
1338FINRastihapot (1589)+18:06Jarmo Ikonen38:10
1339FINAC Harharetki (948)+18:07Mait Lukka38:11
1340FINPositiivinen yllätys (1223)+18:07Vera Österman38:11
1341FINEliaksen Eksyjät (997)+18:08Markus Saarinen38:12
1342FINUrhK II08 (892)+18:09Toivola Pekka38:13
1343FINMPY (1582)+18:09Jyrki Ylipulli38:13
1344FIN2Einsteins (911)+18:10Hanna Tuomisto38:14
1345SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+18:12Edvin Nilsson38:16
1346FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+18:12Hanna Björkstrand38:16
1347FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+18:12Emmi Helle38:16
1348FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (874)+18:13Olli-Pekka Häkkinen38:17
1349FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+18:15Sami Hiirola38:19
1350FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+18:15Aarre Asikainen38:19
1351SWESkarpnäcks OL (768)+18:16Oscar Wiberg38:20
1352FINSPYMS (1007)+18:16Jussi Miikki38:20
1353FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+18:16Jani Ojala38:20
1354FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1150)+18:17Riku Annala38:21
1355SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+18:18Nadja Rutz38:22
1356FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+18:18Tiina Karvonen38:22
1357FINLost Bastards (895)+18:19Janne Kurvinen38:23
1358FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+18:19Jukka Nurmi38:23
1359FINMS Parma 8 (916)+18:20Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi38:24
1360FINAivan Sama (518)+18:21Mika Juntto38:25
1361FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+18:21Jesse Kortetjärvi38:25
1362FINSK Samperi (1108)+18:22Antti Pietikäinen38:26
1363FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+18:22Ilpo Toikkanen38:26
1364FINNastolan Terä 3 (964)+18:23Juho Salo38:27
1365FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+18:23Juha Sepponen38:27
1366FINRastiprojekti 2018 (1788)+18:23Roope Luukkainen38:27
1367FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+18:24Ilkka Karhu38:28
1368FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+18:24Petri Iloviita38:28
1369FINSK Uranus (951)+18:26Mikko Remsu38:30
1370SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+18:26Anton Gumaelius38:30
1371FINRasti-Hyry (725)+18:27Esko Heikkinen38:31
1372FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+18:27Hannu Syrjäpalo38:31
1373FINDoranova Oy (1835)+18:28Perttu Mattila38:32
1374FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+18:29Miikka Kaira38:33
1375FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+18:29Antti Miettinen38:33
1376FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+18:30Risto Saloranta38:34
1377FINKyrös-Rasti (873)+18:31Vesa Suonurmi38:35
1378FINHal Bro (1080)+18:31Jyrki Rintala38:35
1379FINLuolamiehet (644)+18:32Tommi Ristinen38:36
1380FINValio Nestle (1411)+18:32Tero Helin38:36
1381FINABB SK (1436)+18:32Janne Hellberg38:36
1382FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+18:32Mäkinen Antti38:36
1383FINReiskan seiska (1816)+18:32Jaakko Ala-Reinikka38:36
1384FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+18:33Kari Kinnari38:37
1385FINDentina (1037)+18:34Konsta Naumanen38:38
1386FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+18:34Jani Ruohola38:38
1387FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+18:34Juhani Saario38:38
1388SWEGanska OK (1001)+18:35Bo-Arne Olsson38:39
1389FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+18:35Olli-Pekka Rantanen38:39
1390FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+18:36Jussi Masalin38:40
1391FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+18:36Vesa Riihimäki38:40
1392FINNavi 8 (1078)+18:37Timo Torniainen38:41
1393FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+18:38Petri Hirvonen38:42
1394FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1340)+18:39Otso Lappalainen38:43
1395FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+18:39Jarmo Karjala38:43
1396FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+18:40Timo Lahtinen38:44
1397FINCADS Team (1291)+18:41Tommi Piispa38:45
1398FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+18:41Jouni Semenoja38:45
1399FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+18:41Kaisa Ara38:45
1400FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+18:42Mika Vuorimaa38:46
1401FINAjokoirat (763)+18:44Otto Olsson38:48
1402FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+18:44Antti Härkönen38:48
1403FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+18:44Pentti Tammisaari38:48
1404FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+18:45Veli-Pekka Laasonen38:49
1405FINPipelife (1728)+18:45Jari Turtinen38:49
1406FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+18:46Matti Raunio38:50
1407FINMetsäylioppilaat (1094)+18:47Juho Hautakangas38:51
1408FINSkrinnarit (1349)+18:48Kalle Kyyrö38:52
1409FINHRUP (1014)+18:49Heikki Onnela38:53
1410FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+18:49Antti Miettinen38:53
1411FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+18:49Jyrki Ronkainen38:53
1412FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+18:51Juho Maijala38:55
1413FINRastihumppa (1947)+18:51Jussi Sallinen38:55
1414FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+18:53Viljami Hovi38:57
1415FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1575)+18:53Martti Hakola38:57
1416FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+18:53Anu Pikkarainen38:57
1417FINFlash in the Night (1932)+18:54Ari Kuoppa38:58
1418FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+18:55Eero Koskivirta38:59
1419FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+18:55Vesa Kekkonen38:59
1420FINRistin Miehet (1152)+18:56Tuomo Liimatainen39:00
1421FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+18:56Esa Tarkiainen39:00
1422FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+18:56Harri Vehkalahti39:00
1423LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+18:58Ainars Gailis39:02
1424FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+18:58Antti Lepola39:02
1425FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+18:58Ulla Isoluoma39:02
1426FINErräät Oppaat (1598)+18:59Nevalainen Aki39:03
1427FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+19:00Taneli Kivistö39:04
1428SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+19:01Niclas Andersson39:05
1429FINBeach Boys 2 (1086)+19:01Tommi Lehtonen39:05
1430FINOff Course (1344)+19:01Joel Huuhtanen39:05
1431FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+19:02Arto Valkonen39:06
1432FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+19:03Hannu Syrjänen39:07
1433FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+19:04Marko Nevalainen39:08
1434RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+19:05NIKITA SPIRIDONOV39:09
1435FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653)+19:05Eija Kestilä39:09
1436FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+19:06Arto (tänään50v) Laaksonen39:10
1437FINRC Eemeli (635)+19:07Mika Perkiömäki39:11
1438FINEspoo Expos (1312)+19:07Tuomas Kaukonen39:11
1439FINVerttuun Namika (849)+19:08Jukka Koivuniemi39:12
1440FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+19:09Juuso Joona39:13
1441ESTJüriöö Ülestõus (1874)+19:09Lauri Tarlap39:13
1442FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+19:11Minna Nieminen39:15
1443FINTurun Visat (826)+19:12Mikko Aaltonen39:16
1444FINVictorious Secret (891)+19:13Katriina Lipponen39:17
1445FINValio TM (1532)+19:13Ari Reitti39:17
1446FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+19:14Petteri Lintunen39:18
1447FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+19:15Pasi Reunanen39:19
1448FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+19:16Niko Asklöf39:20
1449FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+19:17Lotta Sandroos39:21
1450FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+19:21Henna Pisto39:25
1451FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+19:21Leo Liukkonen39:25
1452FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1134)+19:23Jari Kiiskinen39:27
1453FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+19:23Saku Junnikkala39:27
1454FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+19:24Olli Axelin39:28
1455FINAlijäämähyvitys (1383)+19:24Kalle Suontausta39:28
1456FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373)+19:26Tomi Saario39:30
1457FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+19:28Kauko Vainiomäki39:32
1458FINOK77 5 (1380)+19:28Lauri Kenttä39:32
1459FINKohta löytyy (1418)+19:28Jarmo Kokkola39:32
1460FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+19:31Lauri Sutinen39:35
1461FINSpede Rasti (1467)+19:31Anssi Niinimäki39:35
1462FINLääkintävarikko (1316)+19:32Jouni Muhonen39:36
1463FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+19:32Aleksi Puusaari39:36
1464FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+19:33Vesa Musto39:37
1465FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+19:34Vladimir Nironen39:38
1466FINSK K3 (1499)+19:35Petri Salmela39:39
1467FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+19:35Joni Heino39:39
1468FINJarnat (1644)+19:36Veli Rapinoja39:40
1469FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+19:37Heikki Lukkarinen39:41
1470FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+19:38Jukka Hämäläinen39:42
1471FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+19:39Timo Kiiveri39:43
1472FINKompassibois (1495)+19:40Tommi Nenola39:44
1473FINLemin Eskot (1188)+19:41Jari Parviainen39:45
1474FINOscar Software (1189)+19:43Juuso Mustonen39:47
1475FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+19:44Johan Wasström39:48
1476FINSavon Kylähullut (1567)+19:44Topi Pihko39:48
1477FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+19:45Anni Kulmala39:49
1478FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+19:46Tuomo Pihlainen39:50
1479FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+19:46Ulla-Maria Kankainen39:50
1480SWERedtzer OK (1668)+19:46Mikael Wiren Redtzer39:50
1481FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+19:47Reijo Mattila39:51
1482FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+19:48Heikki Haasmaa39:52
1483FINHyvä yri (1812)+19:50Ilkka Kudjoi39:54
1484FINSKK-Dynamo (1564)+19:51Markku Lainevirta39:55
1485FINPikku Hukat (1088)+19:52Volker Naulin39:56
1486FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+19:52Jyri Kytömäki39:56
1487FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+19:52Jaakko Lehtonen39:56
1488FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+19:52Sami Rajala39:56
1489FINKoskelankylän Riento 2 (888)+19:53Joona Holappa39:57
1490FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+19:54Kaj Koskinen39:58
1491FINKuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800)+19:54Teppo Oinonen39:58
1492FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+19:55Heikki Pulkkinen39:59
1493FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+19:56Tuomas Turunen40:00
1494FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+19:56Pekka Saravo40:00
1495FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+19:57Hannu Rantakangas40:01
1496FINFTA 3 (1314)+19:57Antti Henttonen40:01
1497FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+19:58Jari Haverinen40:02
1498FINTieto (1218)+19:58Timo Erkkilä40:02
1499FINSulzer (1042)+19:59Anssi Lehtonen40:03
1500FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+19:59Anna Wiklund40:03
1501FINPäälliköt (1661)+19:59Jouni Oikarinen40:03
1502FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233)+20:01Joni Halme40:05
1503FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+20:01Juha Vehmas40:05
1504FINTeam Laardi (1459)+20:01Mikko Tervajoki40:05
1505FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+20:02Kristian Forsman40:06
1506FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+20:02Elias Havukainen40:06
1507FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1465)+20:02Teemu Hauhia40:06
1508FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1538)+20:04Tero Kynäslahti40:08
1509FINTeam Maha (1327)+20:05Juuso Pekkala40:09
1510FINGrundium (1829)+20:05Katariina Nissinen40:09
1511FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+20:06Juha Heikkinen40:10
1512FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+20:08Jukka Mäki40:12
1513FINOK Kampen (1752)+20:08Timo Juote40:12
1514FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142)+20:09Seppo Linjakumpu40:13
1515FINOK Terjärv 2 (1130)+20:11Frey Dahlvik40:15
1516FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+20:11Stefan Borgman40:15
1517FINKoposen 7 veljestä (1604)+20:11Sami Koponen40:15
1518FINTumuhaukat (1657)+20:11Mika Niemelä40:15
1519FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+20:12Mikko Huikuri40:16
1520FINKananpojat (1101)+20:13Antti Kyckling40:17
1521FINEtte Löydä (1530)+20:14Ari-Tapio Toivonen40:18
1522FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+20:15Toni Immonen40:19
1523FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+20:15Rami Eura40:19
1524FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+20:17Kuikan samoilijat 140:21
1525FINEksymä 360 (1535)+20:17Jouko Kleemola40:21
1526FINMesikämmenet 2 (1371)+20:20Pekka Järvinen40:24
1527FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950)+20:23Jussi-Petri Hirvonen40:27
1528FINESOn seniorit (1405)+20:23Juha Manninen40:27
1529FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1243)+20:25Jari Jääskeläinen40:29
1530FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+20:25Seppo Nurisalo40:29
1531FINIK Falken 2 (901)+20:26Joachim Harald40:30
1532FINVRU Hyvinkää (1366)+20:27Tuukka Hyytiäinen40:31
1533FINHamulan Hölökkeejät (1529)+20:27Sami Alitalo40:31
1534FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+20:27Timo Kontola40:31
1535FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+20:28Jani Nivala40:32
1536FINNälkähaukat (1856)+20:30Sami Ylikangas40:34
1537FINLahti Energia (1396)+20:31Kasperi Lehtinen40:35
1538FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+20:31Miikka Penttilä40:35
1539FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+20:32Heikki Ikonen40:36
1540FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+20:33Samuli Tiihonen40:37
1541FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1039)+20:34Joonas Heikkilä40:38
1542FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+20:34Timo Ruotsalainen40:38
1543FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1241)+20:36Risto Porkka40:40
1544FINTeam Koo (1512)+20:36Laura Mänkärlä40:40
1545FINMetsäklusteri (1122)+20:37Niko Järvenpää40:41
1546FINKemira Vastus (1011)+20:38Jari Parkkonen40:42
1547FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+20:42Jenni Jäppilä40:46
1548FINFutisforum2 (1938)+20:42Aapo Kovanen40:46
1549FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937)+20:43Mikko Javanainen40:47
1550FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+20:44Jussi Lindberg40:48
1551FINFTA 2 (1015)+20:45Ilmari Larivuo40:49
1552FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+20:48Jukka Hyttinen40:52
1553FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (991)+20:49Harri Miettinen40:53
1554FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+20:51Juha Riuttanen40:55
1555DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+20:51Riku Louho40:55
1556LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+20:52Arnis Snore40:56
1557FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+20:53Timo Autto40:57
1558FINNorra (1811)+20:56Veera Rantanen41:00
1559FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+20:57Leena Kukkonen41:01
1560FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+20:58Teemu Niva41:02
1561FINPuijon Pojat (952)+21:01Matias Viitasalo41:05
1562FINMusta Neliö 3 (1498)+21:01Tomi Kulmala41:05
1563FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+21:01Hannu Auvinen41:05
1564FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+21:03Miikka Sandholm41:07
1565FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+21:03Juho Rajamäki41:07
1566FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+21:04Vesa Lanne41:08
1567FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+21:04Jouni Setälä41:08
1568FINArk United 2 (1182)+21:05Timo Siiskonen41:09
1569FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+21:06Arto Korpinen41:10
1570FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+21:07Ari Parviainen41:11
1571FINRealtimers (1693)+21:08Jussi Salmi41:12
1572FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+21:08Elina Runtti41:12
1573FINMusta Neliö 2 (1927)+21:08Matias Pusa41:12
1574FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+21:10Ilja Katainen41:14
1575FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+21:10Eero Jortikka41:14
1576FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+21:13Anna Tornivaara41:17
1577FINKehämajavat (1883)+21:13Jarmo Kuljukka41:17
1578FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (512)+21:14Markku Ritanotko41:18
1579FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+21:16Ilkka Koskinen41:20
1580FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+21:19Tahvo Rautavuoma41:23
1581FINSonnin Suti (1484)+21:21Tim Stjernberg41:25
1582FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+21:22Ari Lahdenkauppi41:26
1583FINJYY Jopa (1827)+21:24Janne Kekäläinen41:28
1584FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+21:27Jyrki Simovaara41:31
1585FINPttk (1336)+21:27Vesa Turunen41:31
1586FINKöntit (1176)+21:30Jani Nevantausta41:34
1587FINKyrös-Rasti 2 (1136)+21:32Timo Rajamäki41:36
1588FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+21:32Tero Arvola41:36
1589FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+21:33Jari Hujala41:37
1590FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+21:35Tuomo Isokangas41:39
1591FINArtjärven Ahjo (1524)+21:35Jyrki Laine41:39
1592FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+21:36Markus Mattsson41:40
1593FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+21:38Timo Martikainen41:42
1594FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1402)+21:38Kauko Miettinen41:42
1595FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+21:40Jukka Hietamäki41:44
1596FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+21:42Aimo Myllymäki41:46
1597FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+21:42Antti Viitala41:46
1598FINRymättylän soihtu (1831)+21:42Aki Korhonen41:46
1599FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+21:44Elias Halkola41:48
1600FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+21:45Anniina Heikkinen41:49
1601FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+21:46Kimmo Kopra41:50
1602FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+21:46Jouni Kekoni41:50
1603FINAjolinja (996)+21:48Jouni Hievanen41:52
1604SWEVäsby OK (1023)+21:48Lukas Olsson41:52
1605FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+21:48Lauri Mäkinen41:52
1606FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+21:49Aki Böök41:53
1607FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+21:50Arto Nummela41:54
1608FINNokian Tyres (1893)+21:50Jukka Koskinen41:54
1609FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+21:53Alexander Pullinen41:57
1610FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+21:54Antti Niemi41:58
1611FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+21:55Harri Mäntynen41:59
1612FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+21:57Tuomas Lindholm42:01
1613FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+21:59Ville Ruotsalainen42:03
1614FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+21:59Markku Vehmas42:03
1615FINHönöt SK 2 (1491)+22:03Lauri Kutinlahti42:07
1616FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+22:03Kai Saarhelo42:07
1617FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+22:04Arto Arvola42:08
1618FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+22:05Harri Tuviala42:09
1619FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+22:06Tomi Myllärinen42:10
1620FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+22:08Mikael Mattila42:12
1621FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+22:08Janne Puhakka42:12
1622FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+22:14Olli Harju42:18
1623FINVakka-Rasti (924)+22:16Antti Karru42:20
1624FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+22:17Joonas Pohjala42:21
1625NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+22:17Ole Kristian Taksdal42:21
1626FINKärkijoukkue (1872)+22:17Alina Lounela42:21
1627FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021)+22:18Oscar Vehviläinen42:22
1628FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (704)+22:19Karoliina Hirvonen42:23
1629FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1455)+22:21Jouko Jakala42:25
1630FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+22:22Karri Nikunen42:26
1631FINsalparasti (1057)+22:23Tapio Brandstack42:27
1632FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+22:24Samuli Keisu42:28
1633FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1456)+22:25Risto Lehtonen42:29
1634FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984)+22:29Julkunen Pasi42:33
1635FINNääsCSA (1751)+22:29Matias Ristimäki42:33
1636FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1313)+22:31Mika Sokka42:35
1637FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+22:31Olli Siirola42:35
1638FINPussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231)+22:32Atte Penttinen42:36
1639FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+22:32Jenni Laine42:36
1640FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+22:32Simo Laitinen42:36
1641FINMesikämmenet (838)+22:33Tuomo Rintanen42:37
1642FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+22:33Henrika Backlund42:37
1643FINMenestyspojat (1265)+22:34Lauri Väisänen42:38
1644FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+22:35Lauri Alanko42:39
1645LATSurikati (658)+22:36Kaze Raimonds42:40
1646FINTeam Armas (1391)+22:38Riku Riihilahti42:42
1647FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+22:38Petri Ilola42:42
1648FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+22:40Jouni Teppo42:44
1649FINNavi 4 (912)+22:42Juha Pasonen42:46
1650FINJäreä (1545)+22:42Janek Viman42:46
1651FINSEW Service (1972)+22:42Aki Puolakka42:46
1652FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+22:45Aimo Kuoppala42:49
1653FINAC Liiga (1419)+22:46Antti Vesala42:50
1654FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+22:46Mikko Halkilahti42:50
1655FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+22:47Jarkko Lehtiniemi42:51
1656FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+22:50Pekka Tiainen42:54
1657FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281)+22:51Antti Härkönen42:55
1658FINUltra Sisu (1785)+22:53Kaisa Pesonen42:57
1659FINAtmospiiri (1848)+22:53Mattias Talonen-Torstensson42:57
1660FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+22:54Eveliina Lohikainen42:58
1661FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+22:54Petter Stauffer42:58
1662FINSurut (1678)+22:56Matias Hämäläinen43:00
1663FINFuturice 2 (1742)+22:56Jussi Riihelä43:00
1664FINDG SataIT (1841)+22:57Jukka Kontinen43:01
1665FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+22:58Hannu Takanen43:02
1666FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+22:59Mika Tahvanainen43:03
1667FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+22:59Poppis Suomela43:03
1668FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+23:00Kalle Alamäki43:04
1669FINAmigos Riihimäki (1789)+23:00Antti Kitinoja43:04
1670FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+23:01Toni Uimonen43:05
1671FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+23:01Henrik Dahl43:05
1672FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1211)+23:02Severi Halonen43:06
1673FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+23:03Timo Mäki-Laurila43:07
1674FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+23:05Julia Lampinen43:09
1675FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+23:05Juhana Repo43:09
1676FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+23:07Leander Lillhonga43:11
1677FINGofore (1916)+23:08Outi Määttä43:12
1678FINMellu ja kääpiöt (1791)+23:10Melina Avelin43:14
1679FINTästä ei keli parane. (1710)+23:12Mikael Järvinen43:16
1680FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+23:13Tuomo Mukkala43:17
1681FINJohn Deere (1274)+23:14Sami Rieppo43:18
1682FINIBM Sport club (1338)+23:15Laura Uuskoski43:19
1683ESTJoka naised (1786)+23:19Kadi-Liis Minn43:23
1684FINLuxus (1736)+23:22Petri Aaltonen43:26
1685FINRastiaasit (1378)+23:24Markku Matikainen43:28
1686FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+23:25Lauri Makkonen43:29
1687FINHihhulit (1197)+23:28Elina Saari43:32
1688FINMattersoft (1230)+23:28Vesa Uuspelto43:32
1689FINOK77 7 (1092)+23:31Tero Korento43:35
1690FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+23:32Veli-Matti Jukkola43:36
1691FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+23:33Jouko Snellman43:37
1692FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+23:34Tommy Larvi43:38
1693FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat (1520)+23:34Juhani Råberg43:38
1694FINSE Enocell (1765)+23:34Ilkka Kasurinen43:38
1695FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+23:37Petri Viertiö43:41
1696FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+23:37Anssi Vartiainen43:41
1697FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+23:40Pekka Maasalo43:44
1698FINMMK OK (1157)+23:40Markus-Mikko Kylmälä43:44
1699FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+23:41Venla Tahvanainen43:45
1700FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+23:42Ilkka Sormunen43:46
1701FINkäpylä maanantai (1422)+23:43Jokela Esa43:47
1702FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+23:43Mikko Sidoroff43:47
1703SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+23:44Elsa Holmgård43:48
1704FINRetkiryhmä 06 (966)+23:45Antti Kinnunen43:49
1705FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+23:46Outi Kokkonen43:50
1706FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+23:48Elisa Mäkelä43:52
1707FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+23:48Tapio Nieminen43:52
1708FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+23:50Jari Himanka43:54
1709FINKilsan keksijät (1937)+23:50Oskari Lyytinen43:54
1710FINSK SK (1622)+23:53Tom Gretteberg43:57
1711FINLrhto (1851)+23:54Hollmén Iiro43:58
1712FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+23:55Tommi Häkkinen43:59
1713FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+23:57Harri Häkkinen44:01
1714FINKolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781)+23:58Anna Haavikko44:02
1715FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+23:59Ilpo Pasanen44:03
1716FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+24:00Jussu Hämynen44:04
1717FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+24:01Jarmo Sulopuisto44:05
1718FINKyssin Kollit (823)+24:02Esa Maikkola44:06
1719FINOulun Reipas (1177)+24:02Juho Rankinen44:06
1720FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+24:04Markus Leppänen44:08
1721FININUS (1279)+24:05Anti Hodokainen44:09
1722GERKanin tahti (1025)+24:06Kari Koskinen44:10
1723FINRejlers (1159)+24:07Petri Pinta44:11
1724FINRastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496)+24:08Elina Hankiola44:12
1725FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+24:10Ville Ravaska44:14
1726FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061)+24:13Ville Pykäläinen44:17
1727FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485)+24:13Kari Ylikoski44:17
1728FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+24:15Heidi Mikkola44:19
1729LATSiguldas Takas (347)+24:17Maris Zinbergs44:21
1730FINKluri (1737)+24:19Valtteri Similä44:23
1731FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+24:20Erno Rantanen44:24
1732FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335)+24:21Asko Lindén44:25
1733FINSon Huanot (1955)+24:22Tuomo Kuntola44:26
1734FINMöttösen Juurakko (1807)+24:23Loviisa Kalliokoski44:27
1735FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+24:24Hannu Ali-Haapala44:28
1736FINFTA 4 (1708)+24:26Aaro Heinonen44:30
1737FINFantastic Seven (1943)+24:26Suvi Nurmela44:30
1738FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+24:28Klaus Breitholtz44:32
1739FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596)+24:31Mikael Anthoni44:35
1740FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+24:32Hanna Riihinen44:36
1741FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193)+24:36Jari Talvitie44:40
1742FINNilsiän Nujakka (971)+24:38Jari Leskinen44:42
1743FINeLadies 3 (1939)+24:39Milla Lötjönen44:43
1744FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+24:41Markus Kulmala44:45
1745FINOK77 8 (1472)+24:43Andreas Brenner44:47
1746FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198)+24:46Sinikka Kvick44:50
1747FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (1301)+24:47Mari Laurinen44:51
1748FINViitamäen Veto (1566)+24:47Kari Viitanen44:51
1749FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+24:50Hilja Mäkinen44:54
1750GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+24:51Jonathan Schach44:55
1751FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725)+24:51Heli Mäkelä44:55
1752FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+24:55Heikki Simola44:59
1753FINTieto 3 (1922)+24:55Pasi Laukkanen44:59
1754FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1510)+24:56Jyrki Piirainen45:00
1755FINMustat Veljet (1607)+24:58Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju45:02
1756FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+25:00Valtteri Sainio45:04
1757LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+25:02Juris Vaidakovs45:06
1758FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+25:02Veli-Matti Hassinen45:06
1759FINTeam Supponen (1528)+25:03Tuomo Askola45:07
1760FINReservin lääkintäupseerit (1968)+25:04Jussi Utriainen45:08
1761FINMöbiuksen matka (1525)+25:05Jarmo Lintukangas45:09
1762FINCastorIT (1507)+25:08Martti Hietalahti45:12
1763FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+25:08Matti Heikkonen45:12
1764FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+25:10Tatu Sairanen45:14
1765FINÅbo Klyx (1828)+25:10Marika Kurri45:14
1766FINSalokylän Samoajat (1681)+25:12Kari Kuusela45:16
1767FINKiilto Oy (1768)+25:13Raija Polvinen45:17
1768FINPieni Tauko (1924)+25:15Sami Tarkiainen45:19
1769FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+25:20Martti Leppälä45:24
1770FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487)+25:22Tapani Mikkola45:26
1771FINLuiskaotsat (1413)+25:24Tuomas Hytönen45:28
1772FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+25:25Juuso Heino45:29
1773FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)+25:27Kirsi Hakomäki45:31
1774FINHintsusti OK (1887)+25:30Paula-Kaisa Leppänen45:34
1775FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+25:32Pertti Mörsky45:36
1776FINInsinöörit ASK (1625)+25:35Antti Leppänen45:39
1777FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+25:36Harri Hiltunen45:40
1778FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+25:37Miikka Lahti45:41
1779FINOYS Vapari (1248)+25:40Outi Aikio45:44
1780FINRasti K18 (1950)+25:40Ville Tolkki45:44
1781FINCurious Al (1601)+25:41Hotloo Xiranood45:45
1782FINSalon Viesti (1153)+25:43Ari Sorvari45:47
1783FINKyrö Isokyrö iso (1672)+25:44Sofia Kujala45:48
1784FINKyröön Kopla (1705)+25:45Jari Salo45:49
1785FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+25:47Juuso Vistala45:51
1786FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+25:50Wille Oudman45:54
1787FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+25:51Juha Ruostetoja45:55
1788FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+25:53Pekka Koponen45:57
1789FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+26:00Jaakko Ruutiainen46:04
1790FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+26:01Sanna Korsimo46:05
1791FINRässi-Rasti 2 (1447)+26:05Nicklas Forss46:09
1792FINKanKi (1591)+26:08Laura Luhanko46:12
1793FINVALOR Partners (1868)+26:11Vertti Ikonen46:15
1794FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+26:13Kimmo Joutsi46:17
1795FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+26:14Heidi Lahti46:18
1796FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+26:17Mikko Orpana46:21
1797FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+26:17Aimo Inkeroinen46:21
1798FINKotipojat (1103)+26:20Pekka Metsola46:24
1799FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+26:25Riku Wessman46:29
1800FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+26:27Otto Piilonen46:31
1801FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+26:28Juha Nyyssönen46:32
1802FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (930)+26:33Heikki Ovaska46:37
1803FINRyttylän Visa (1948)+26:44Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki46:48
1804FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+26:55Ella Turunen46:59
1805FINW-Klubi (1862)+26:56Pekka Montola47:00
1806FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1164)+27:00Ari Enroth47:04
1807FINJärjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654)+27:05Ari-Pekka Harhala47:09
1808FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+27:07Lotta Tuominen47:11
1809FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460)+27:16Jeremias Sankari47:20
1810FINmroom (1333)+27:18Kallela Sari47:22
1811FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+27:19Koho Harri47:23
1812FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+27:22Aku Mattila47:26
1813FINKäyrälammen Puristus (1805)+27:26Jarmo Hokkanen47:30
1814FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+27:26Eeva-Liisa Pusa47:30
1815FINSports by LUT (1445)+27:33Vesa Tanskanen47:37
1816FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+27:47Timo Lehtonen47:51
1817FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+27:52Kaisa Knuuttila47:56
1818FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+27:53Kalle Tuomola47:57
1819FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+27:55Juha-Pekka Onnela47:59
1820FINOutdoor Siskot (1453)+28:02Mira Niemelä48:06
1821FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+28:02Jarno Kotajärvi48:06
1822FINGraniitti Services (1707)+28:08Puskala Tuomas48:12
1823FINTeam 7P (1729)+28:09Elias Tuominen48:13
1824FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+28:13Pertti Kuosmanen48:17
1825FINSavion VPK (1670)+28:15Tuomo Valtonen48:19
1826FINMoVo (1942)+28:16Kai Lehtimäki48:20
1827FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+28:27Ville Kaikkonen48:31
1828SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+28:28Ingemar Lindström48:32
1829FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+28:28Niko Tuominen48:32
1830FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+28:33Hannu Saar48:37
1831FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1536)+28:54Joel Nummelin48:58
1832FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+28:56Marko Saviahde49:00
1833FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+29:37Kalle Melender49:41
1834FINInsinööritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+29:43Jouko Tervakari49:47
1835FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+29:46Pekka Sillanpää49:50
1836FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+29:48Juha Hakkarainen49:52
1837FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+29:55Marko Vainio49:59
1838FINNorsU (1885)+29:55Klaus Sellman49:59
1839FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1753)+29:58Jussi Nuutinen50:02
1840FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+30:02Mikko Kemppainen50:06
1841FINGardner Denver (1933)+30:03Petteri Lehtonen50:07
1842FINKaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+30:04Jarkko Kostiainen50:08
1843FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+30:04Kajsa Sten50:08
1844FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+30:05Marcus Häggman50:09
1845FINVierestäohi (1503)+30:10Jouni Karhumaa50:14
1846FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1523)+30:10Pekka Horttanainen50:14
1847FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+30:10Ilkka Rantala50:14
1848FINReittihukat (1696)+30:12Jussi Vuori50:16
1849FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+30:13Markku Olli50:17
1850FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+30:14Marko Hirsimäki50:18
1851FINLateksii (1594)+30:16Elias Räsänen50:20
1852FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+30:16Miikka Kimari50:20
1853FINSyrjäytyneet (1539)+30:20Juha Rämälä50:24
1854FINOK kunto OK (1608)+30:20Oula Pulju50:24
1855FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1381)+30:22Oskari Summanen50:26
1856FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1358)+30:28Johanna Aho50:32
1857FINIK Örnen 2 (1504)+30:28Leif Örn50:32
1858FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+30:31Minna Nurminen50:35
1859FINOC Utmanare (1054)+30:33Janne Turunen50:37
1860FINVesikämmenet (1271)+30:36Juha Ahokas50:40
1861FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+30:36Juho Kuisma50:40
1862FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+30:38Mikko Juvonen50:42
1863FINPiiroiset (1663)+30:50Tatu Piiroinen50:54
1864FINPuskasilimät OK 2 (1764)+30:51Rissanen Timo50:55
1865FINKohti ääretöntä (1730)+30:54Toni Salomaa50:58
1866FINMatrix (1508)+31:10Ville-Veikko Saari51:14
1867FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+31:13Roy Parnetti51:17
1868FINInsinööritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+31:16Jussi Koskela51:20
1869FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+32:44Pekka Jäppinen52:48
1870FINHirviveikot (1659)+32:46Jouni Lappalainen52:50
1871FINRasti-UHO (1367)+32:50Topi Kärkkäinen52:54
1872FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+32:54Anna-Sofia Kivi52:58
1873FINKuopankiertäjät (1900)+32:54Mikko Herzig52:58
1874FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala (1908)+32:56Essi Tanskanen53:00
1875FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+32:58Jarmo Vanninen53:02
1876FINATC EFHK (1505)+33:00Arttu Hiltunen53:04
1877FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+33:03Aija Salo53:07
1878FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+33:04Jani Pitkänen53:08
1879FINJukolan Lyömättömät (1804)+33:06Aki Ruponen53:10
1880FINCH-Polymers (1846)+33:42Timo Heimola53:46
1881FINJidoka (1962)+33:44Kaj Kattilakoski53:48
1882FINHC (1642)+35:15Kimmo Soppela55:19
1883FINEläMys (1799)+35:37Jari Marttila55:41
1884FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+35:50Eetu Kinnunen55:54
1885FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+35:53Sebastian Kulkula55:57
1886FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645)+36:29Hannu Nuutinen56:33
1887SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+36:34Niklas Everitt56:38
1888FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)+36:44Tomi Kauppinen56:48
1889FINSupan silottajat (1660)+38:56Mikko Ahola59:00
1890FINLauttajärvi Bisons (1620)+39:01Pekka Viirimäki59:05
1891FINRastinorsut (1738)+39:01Antti Poikela59:05
1892FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+39:04Juho Nurmi59:08
1893FINVertikaalimato (1348)+39:08Martti Kaunisto59:12
1894FINHermannin kööri (1478)+39:38Anu Toropainen59:42
1895FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+41:04Jukka Sjögren1:01:08
1896FINVierivät sammalet (1755)+41:15Helena Skogman1:01:19
1897FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+41:36Janne Grekula1:01:40
1898FINElokuvanohjaajat (1926)+41:42Kalervo Kontola1:01:46
1899FINNoin seitsemän veljestä (1458)+43:42Juha Viinikainen1:03:46
1900FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+43:45Mika Välkki1:03:49
1901FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+43:53Rami Haapakangas1:03:57
1902FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+43:59Jani Mähönen1:04:03
1903FINLUMi (1882)+44:12Jouni Metsälä1:04:16
1904FINSeurakuntaopisto (1832)+44:19Esa Ukkola1:04:23
1905FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+44:26Tarja Tolonen1:04:30
1906FINBasware (1630)+44:39Christer Nordström1:04:43
1907FINSEPI (1726)+44:46Antti Kairus1:04:50
1908FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+45:21Leo Tuominen1:05:25
1909FINHattikW (1610)+45:49Anna-Maija Aasla1:05:53
1910FINBiopsi (1952)+45:55Sanna Hakonen1:05:59
1911FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+45:56Teppo Rajala1:06:00
1912FINNitor (1718)+45:59Erkki Pulliainen1:06:03
1913FINOK Markku! (1960)+46:00Markku Saarela1:06:04
1914FINMetsään menee (1641)+46:05Tuukka Tuuli1:06:09
1915FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+46:06Jari Mielonen1:06:10
1916FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+46:35Teija Parkkinen1:06:39
1917FINConcrasti (1946)+47:52Tomi Rantanen1:07:56
1918FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+47:56Hilla Toivanen1:08:00
1919FINTeMePa (1934)+47:58Saija Kotala1:08:02
1920FINPosarat (1762)+50:50Juho Ajo1:10:54
1921FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+51:20Janne Ropponen1:11:24
1922FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+51:26Olli Sippola1:11:30
1923FINHökkäilijät (1634)+1:00:31Artem Pirojenko1:20:35
1924FINOlen tässä (1795)+1:01:04Henri Riihimäki1:21:08
1925FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+1:03:04Jorma Karvonen1:23:08
1926FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+1:09:28Petteri Simola1:29:32
1927FINPVTUTKL (1302)+1:09:30Jaakko Kulomäki1:29:34