Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 4,1 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1101FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+18:11Aki Hugg42:11
1102FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821)+18:12Eero Kujansuu42:12
1103FINRaisu Lumous (631)+18:13Luka Kisil42:13
1104FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+18:13Riku Välivaara42:13
1105FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+18:14Juho Toivola42:14
1106FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+18:14Sasu Leinonen42:14
1107FINSolita (965)+18:15Jukka Jääheimo42:15
1108FINSpektrum (1859)+18:17Henrik Stubb42:17
1109FINUrpon Rytky (860)+18:18Patrick Kåla42:18
1110FINKuoLO (1935)+18:18Ara Sohlman42:18
1111FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (409)+18:19Juha Einonen42:19
1112NOROK Sköynar (995)+18:19Trym Rönning42:19
1113FINNCS Sport (1287)+18:20Tommi Viilo42:20
1114FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+18:21Heikki Haarajoki42:21
1115FINPatria Land (1205)+18:21Pekka Karimies42:21
1116FINJudica (917)+18:22Hessu Kosonen42:22
1117FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+18:22Jari Lappalainen42:22
1118FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+18:22Toni Tanner42:22
1119FINTeam Tommila (1149)+18:23Teppo Tommila42:23
1120FINOK EMitVit (1181)+18:24Vesa Heikkilä42:24
1121FINKarvapallo (1308)+18:24Lauri Leskinen42:24
1122FINPohjankyrön Rasti (380)+18:25Petja Jantunen42:25
1123SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+18:26Elin Sundqvist42:26
1124FINPyhät Miehet (494)+18:26Veli-Matti Rytkönen42:26
1125FINKuusiston Jylhä (538)+18:27Tomi Pyylampi42:27
1126FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+18:28Aleksi Koskiaho42:28
1127FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+18:30Leena Linjama42:30
1128FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1838)+18:31Mika Tikkakoski42:31
1129FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+18:34Ilkka Kivelä42:34
1130FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+18:34Seppo Kuusisto42:34
1131FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+18:37Jyri Mustajoki42:37
1132FINNot OK (1700)+18:37Aapo Huotarinen42:37
1133FINJahtimiehet (1757)+18:37Pekka Roivainen42:37
1134FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+18:39Ville Mäki-Mantila42:39
1135FINJuuan Jänne (670)+18:40Kimmo Väyrynen42:40
1136FINTaxi Team (963)+18:42Tommy Selin42:42
1137FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (661)+18:43Sakke Ahoniemi42:43
1138FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+18:45Tommy Holmback42:45
1139FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+18:45Niklas Valtonen42:45
1140FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+18:47Pertti Tuomi42:47
1141FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+18:48Ilari Koskenmäki42:48
1142NORWing OK 2 (857)+18:51Terje Midtbö42:51
1143FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+18:52Henri Kekkonen42:52
1144FINPuskasilimät OK (1145)+18:54Harjama Esko42:54
1145FINTurun Eränkävijät (1438)+18:54Arto Kastman42:54
1146FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+18:56Panu Pousi42:56
1147FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+18:57Kim Mikkola42:57
1148FINJärvisen Pekat (1731)+18:58Pekka Järvinen42:58
1149FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+19:00Matti Immonen43:00
1150FINKnut Posse (1568)+19:00Tuomas Hyttinen43:00
1151FINX-suunnistajat (841)+19:02Seppo Julkunen43:02
1152FINTSE for the Future (1398)+19:02Tapio Vepsäläinen43:02
1153FINIF Femman 3 (478)+19:07Peter Wik43:07
1154FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (600)+19:07Tuomas Saramäki43:07
1155FINMellunkylän Kontio (1277)+19:09Lauri Luurila43:09
1156FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+19:10Juha Tiihonen43:10
1157FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669)+19:11Jaakko Pitkänen43:11
1158FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053)+19:13Jussi Hyvärila43:13
1159FINOK77 6 (744)+19:17Robert Weiss43:17
1160FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+19:19Osmo Nevalainen43:19
1161FINKaslink (1131)+19:19Miska Autio43:19
1162FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+19:21Erkki Turunen43:21
1163FINSattajärven hukkautujat (1949)+19:21Pekka Kristo43:21
1164FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+19:22Kim Mattsson43:22
1165FINMacGregor (828)+19:24Pertti Päärni43:24
1166FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+19:24Marko Kuusikko43:24
1167FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+19:27Timo Saaranen43:27
1168FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+19:29Toni Pohjatalo43:29
1169FINÅF (1412)+19:29Esa Ceder43:29
1170FINVänkypannu 2 (1686)+19:29Timo Vänkynen43:29
1171FINEräs seura (906)+19:31Ilmari Hallamaa43:31
1172FINAtria (1052)+19:33Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti43:33
1173FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+19:35Jyrki Saloniemi43:35
1174FINKoovee 7 (972)+19:38Mikko Riihimäki43:38
1175FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+19:39Joakim Hansen43:39
1176FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1150)+19:40Riku Annala43:40
1177FINFennovoima (1075)+19:43Pekka Nurmilaukas43:43
1178SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+19:47Anton Gumaelius43:47
1179FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+19:49Rami Helander43:49
1180FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+19:51Ossi Örn43:51
1181FINTT226 (689)+19:53Markus Kaikkonen43:53
1182SWEOK Lalle (1913)+19:53Andreas Grunder43:53
1183FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+19:54Mauno Ahlgrén43:54
1184FINTeam SOSE (1298)+19:56Aki Reinimäki43:56
1185FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+20:03Pekka Kautonen44:03
1186SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+20:04Edvin Nilsson44:04
1187FINNeliveto (1016)+20:04Juha Paturi44:04
1188FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+20:06Kari Myllymäki44:06
1189FINSweco 2 (1533)+20:08Hannu Hjelm44:08
1190FINTornator (907)+20:10Antti Siirtola44:10
1191FINSitowise (1220)+20:12Anders Koponen44:12
1192FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+20:12Mikko Roininen44:12
1193FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+20:14Virpi Remahl44:14
1194FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (990)+20:16Aki Ruotsala44:16
1195FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1361)+20:17Risto Pihlajamäki44:17
1196FINBebbes Busar (1854)+20:18Linda Danskanen44:18
1197FINStronger Together (1245)+20:19Antti Kumara44:19
1198FINESE Tiimi (1247)+20:20Antti Ripatti44:20
1199FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+20:21Tuukka Vihtkari44:21
1200FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (874)+20:24Olli-Pekka Häkkinen44:24
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >