Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 4,1 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1301FINCadpool (1204)+21:26Olli Kokkonen45:26
1302FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+21:26Risto Saloranta45:26
1303FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+21:26Saarinen Paavo45:26
1304FINEspoon Akilles 3 (393)+21:27Miska Riissanen45:27
1305FINAlajärven Ankkurit (739)+21:27Joonas Mäkelä45:27
1306FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+21:27Samu Suominen45:27
1307FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+21:28Joni Oja45:28
1308FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+21:29Tuomas Kuparinen45:29
1309FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+21:29Kari-Pekka Lifländer45:29
1310FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+21:29Sakari Pesola45:29
1311FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+21:30Valtteri Juntunen45:30
1312FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+21:30Jenni Ovaska45:30
1313SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+21:30Torgny Näslund45:30
1314FINCADS Team (1291)+21:31Tommi Piispa45:31
1315FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+21:32Veli-Matti Jalli45:32
1316FINCSC (1519)+21:33Jani Heikkinen45:33
1317FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+21:33Hannu Syrjäpalo45:33
1318FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+21:34Eero Koskivirta45:34
1319FINRasti-Hyry (725)+21:34Esko Heikkinen45:34
1320FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+21:34Salla Ruosaari45:34
1321FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+21:35Mika Lammi45:35
1322FINDentina (1037)+21:35Konsta Naumanen45:35
1323FINRasti/C (1160)+21:35Lauri Vuorinen45:35
1324FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+21:36Timo-Antti Saari45:36
1325FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+21:36Riku Ahola45:36
1326FINAivan Sama (518)+21:37Mika Juntto45:37
1327FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+21:37Jussi Masalin45:37
1328RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+21:37Aleksandr Nizhnikov45:37
1329FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+21:37Taneli Kivistö45:37
1330FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+21:38Johannes Leppävuori45:38
1331FINAri Pojjaat (776)+21:39Sampsa Eloranta45:39
1332FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818)+21:39Arto Nikkilä45:39
1333FINRasti-Perniö (781)+21:40Oskari Raute45:40
1334FINKyrös-Rasti (873)+21:40Vesa Suonurmi45:40
1335FINSPYMS (1007)+21:40Jussi Miikki45:40
1336FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+21:40Mika Haaja45:40
1337FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+21:41Joel Koch45:41
1338FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+21:42Nils Danner45:42
1339FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+21:42Jani Ojala45:42
1340FINUrhK II08 (892)+21:43Toivola Pekka45:43
1341FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+21:43Minna Truhponen45:43
1342FINStormin Teräs (819)+21:44Arttu Liukkonen45:44
1343SWEGanska OK (1001)+21:44Bo-Arne Olsson45:44
1344FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+21:44Juho Maijala45:44
1345FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+21:44Petteri Lintunen45:44
1346FINRastiPiikkiö 5 (1522)+21:45Elina Lietzen45:45
1347FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+21:46Jyrki Ronkainen45:46
1348FINOK77 5 (1380)+21:47Lauri Kenttä45:47
1349FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+21:47Harri Vehkalahti45:47
1350FINPositiivinen yllätys (1223)+21:48Vera Österman45:48
1351FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+21:48Kaisa Ara45:48
1352FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+21:48Olli-Pekka Rantanen45:48
1353FINSK Uranus (951)+21:49Mikko Remsu45:49
1354FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+21:51Petri Iloviita45:51
1355FINNavi 8 (1078)+21:51Timo Torniainen45:51
1356FINLemin Eskot (1188)+21:51Jari Parviainen45:51
1357LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+21:52Ainars Gailis45:52
1358FINMS Parma 8 (916)+21:53Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi45:53
1359FINBeach Boys 2 (1086)+21:53Tommi Lehtonen45:53
1360FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+21:55Jani Ruohola45:55
1361FINValio TM (1532)+21:55Ari Reitti45:55
1362FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+21:55Timo Lahtinen45:55
1363FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+21:56Ulla Isoluoma45:56
1364FINKoskelankylän Riento 2 (888)+21:58Joona Holappa45:58
1365FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+21:58Antti Hapola45:58
1366FINHal Bro (1080)+21:58Jyrki Rintala45:58
1367FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+21:58Saku Junnikkala45:58
1368FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+21:59Ulla-Maria Kankainen45:59
1369FINEkokumppanit (1671)+21:59Olli Vakkala45:59
1370FINValio Nestle (1411)+22:00Tero Helin46:00
1371FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+22:01Arto Valkonen46:01
1372FINFlash in the Night (1932)+22:01Ari Kuoppa46:01
1373FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+22:02Marko Ukkola46:02
1374FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+22:03Juhani Tuomaala46:03
1375FINKorona (1207)+22:04Markus Lemberg46:04
1376FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+22:05Simo Suutari46:05
1377FINSavon Kylähullut (1567)+22:05Topi Pihko46:05
1378SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+22:06Niclas Andersson46:06
1379FINHRUP (1014)+22:07Heikki Onnela46:07
1380FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+22:07Elias Havukainen46:07
1381FINRastihumppa (1947)+22:07Jussi Sallinen46:07
1382FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+22:08Olli Axelin46:08
1383FINErräät Oppaat (1598)+22:08Nevalainen Aki46:08
1384FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+22:09Pentti Tammisaari46:09
1385FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+22:09Anu Pikkarainen46:09
1386FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+22:11Leo Liukkonen46:11
1387FINTeam Laardi (1459)+22:11Mikko Tervajoki46:11
1388FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+22:12Pasi Virtanen46:12
1389FINExme (1732)+22:13Mira Hämäläinen-Iho46:13
1390FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+22:14Juhani Saario46:14
1391FINLauttapartio (1096)+22:15Matti Tanner46:15
1392FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+22:15Jouni Semenoja46:15
1393FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+22:17Petri Hirvonen46:17
1394FINSK Samperi (1108)+22:18Antti Pietikäinen46:18
1395FINEksymä 360 (1535)+22:18Jouko Kleemola46:18
1396ESTJüriöö Ülestõus (1874)+22:18Lauri Tarlap46:18
1397FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+22:19Anni Peljo46:19
1398FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+22:20Juha Sepponen46:20
1399FINOff Course (1344)+22:21Joel Huuhtanen46:21
1400FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+22:21Esa Tarkiainen46:21
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >