Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 4,1 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1501FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+23:53Lauri Sutinen47:53
1502FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937)+23:54Mikko Javanainen47:54
1503FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+23:54Hanna Björkstrand47:54
1504FINNälkähaukat (1856)+23:54Sami Ylikangas47:54
1505FINKaukaa haettu (985)+23:55Arto Ahonen47:55
1506FINVictorious Secret (891)+23:56Katriina Lipponen47:56
1507FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+23:56Anna Tornivaara47:56
1508FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+23:58Samuli Tiihonen47:58
1509FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+23:59Jari Haverinen47:59
1510FINVRU Hyvinkää (1366)+24:01Tuukka Hyytiäinen48:01
1511FINLahti Energia (1396)+24:01Kasperi Lehtinen48:01
1512FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+24:02Anni Kulmala48:02
1513FINKemira Vastus (1011)+24:03Jari Parkkonen48:03
1514FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1538)+24:03Tero Kynäslahti48:03
1515FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+24:03Ari Lahdenkauppi48:03
1516FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+24:04Eero Jortikka48:04
1517GBRLondon Lords (1454)+24:05Dmitry Ushakov48:05
1518FINMusta Neliö 3 (1498)+24:05Tomi Kulmala48:05
1519FINFutisforum2 (1938)+24:05Aapo Kovanen48:05
1520FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+24:07Tuomas Turunen48:07
1521FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+24:07Ilja Katainen48:07
1522FINTumuhaukat (1657)+24:07Mika Niemelä48:07
1523FINSKK-Dynamo (1564)+24:10Markku Lainevirta48:10
1524FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+24:10Miikka Penttilä48:10
1525FINTeam Maha (1327)+24:11Juuso Pekkala48:11
1526FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1465)+24:11Teemu Hauhia48:11
1527FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+24:12Heikki Ikonen48:12
1528FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1039)+24:13Joonas Heikkilä48:13
1529FINKöntit (1176)+24:15Jani Nevantausta48:15
1530FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+24:15Hannu Rantakangas48:15
1531FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+24:15Ari Parviainen48:15
1532FINOscar Software (1189)+24:16Juuso Mustonen48:16
1533FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+24:17Jukka Hämäläinen48:17
1534FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+24:17Tahvo Rautavuoma48:17
1535FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+24:18Timo Kiiveri48:18
1536FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+24:19Toni Uimonen48:19
1537FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+24:19Seppo Nurisalo48:19
1538FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+24:20Arto Nummela48:20
1539FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1243)+24:21Jari Jääskeläinen48:21
1540FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1455)+24:21Jouko Jakala48:21
1541FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142)+24:23Seppo Linjakumpu48:23
1542FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+24:23Toni Immonen48:23
1543DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+24:24Riku Louho48:24
1544FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+24:25Kimmo Kopra48:25
1545FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+24:25Arto Korpinen48:25
1546FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+24:25Aki Böök48:25
1547FINMetsäklusteri (1122)+24:27Niko Järvenpää48:27
1548FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+24:27Kai Saarhelo48:27
1549FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+24:29Sami Rajala48:29
1550FINMesikämmenet 2 (1371)+24:30Pekka Järvinen48:30
1551FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+24:30Pekka Saravo48:30
1552FINRymättylän soihtu (1831)+24:32Aki Korhonen48:32
1553FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+24:34Miikka Sandholm48:34
1554FINKyrös-Rasti 2 (1136)+24:34Timo Rajamäki48:34
1555FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+24:34Jenni Jäppilä48:34
1556FINEspoo Expos (1312)+24:35Tuomas Kaukonen48:35
1557FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (512)+24:36Markku Ritanotko48:36
1558FINIK Falken 2 (901)+24:36Joachim Harald48:36
1559FINSulzer (1042)+24:37Anssi Lehtonen48:37
1560FINRealtimers (1693)+24:37Jussi Salmi48:37
1561ESPCD TJALVE (969)+24:38Teofilo Gil48:38
1562FINKananpojat (1101)+24:38Antti Kyckling48:38
1563FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+24:38Jari Hujala48:38
1564FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+24:39Elina Runtti48:39
1565FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233)+24:41Joni Halme48:41
1566FINJYY Jopa (1827)+24:42Janne Kekäläinen48:42
1567FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+24:43Aimo Myllymäki48:43
1568FINArtjärven Ahjo (1524)+24:44Jyrki Laine48:44
1569FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+24:47Harri Tuviala48:47
1570FINPikku Hukat (1088)+24:49Volker Naulin48:49
1571FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+24:49Antti Niemi48:49
1572FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950)+24:50Jussi-Petri Hirvonen48:50
1573FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+24:51Joonas Pohjala48:51
1574FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+24:52Harri Mäntynen48:52
1575FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+24:53Arto Arvola48:53
1576FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1313)+24:54Mika Sokka48:54
1577FINAjolinja (996)+24:55Jouni Hievanen48:55
1578FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+24:55Timo Kontola48:55
1579FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+24:57Kuikan samoilijat 148:57
1580FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+24:57Lauri Mäkinen48:57
1581FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+24:58Ville Ruotsalainen48:58
1582FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1402)+25:00Kauko Miettinen49:00
1583FINGrundium (1829)+25:00Katariina Nissinen49:00
1584FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+25:01Jussi Lindberg49:01
1585FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+25:01Jukka Hietamäki49:01
1586FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+25:02Timo Autto49:02
1587FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+25:03Antti Viitala49:03
1588FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653)+25:04Eija Kestilä49:04
1589FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+25:06Marko Nevalainen49:06
1590FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+25:07Jyrki Simovaara49:07
1591FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+25:07Jouni Setälä49:07
1592FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1456)+25:09Risto Lehtonen49:09
1593FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+25:10Tuomas Lindholm49:10
1594FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+25:14Simo Laitinen49:14
1595FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+25:15Hannu Takanen49:15
1596FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+25:17Markus Mattsson49:17
1597FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+25:17Jouni Kekoni49:17
1598FINVakka-Rasti (924)+25:19Antti Karru49:19
1599FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+25:20Hannu Auvinen49:20
1600FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+25:21Janne Puhakka49:21
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >