Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 6,0 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1401FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+32:09Hannu Syrjäpalo1:09:30
1402FINAri Pojjaat (776)+32:10Sampsa Eloranta1:09:31
1403FINArtjärven Ahjo (1524)+32:10Jyrki Laine1:09:31
1404FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+32:11Juha Heikkinen1:09:32
1405FINLauttapartio (1096)+32:12Matti Tanner1:09:33
1406FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+32:12Rami Helander1:09:33
1407FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+32:13Heikki Pulkkinen1:09:34
1408FINNavi 5 (1273)+32:14Leena Kurri1:09:35
1409FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+32:15Kari-Pekka Lifländer1:09:36
1410ESTJüriöö Ülestõus (1874)+32:15Lauri Tarlap1:09:36
1411FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+32:17Jouni Semenoja1:09:38
1412FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+32:17Risto Saloranta1:09:38
1413DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+32:17Riku Louho1:09:38
1414FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+32:18Niko Asklöf1:09:39
1415FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+32:19Reima Turtiainen1:09:40
1416FINRastihumppa (1947)+32:19Jussi Sallinen1:09:40
1417FIN2Einsteins (911)+32:20Hanna Tuomisto1:09:41
1418FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1039)+32:21Joonas Heikkilä1:09:42
1419FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+32:21Lauri Kivelä1:09:42
1420FINRasti-Perniö (781)+32:23Oskari Raute1:09:44
1421FINVerttuun Namika (849)+32:23Jukka Koivuniemi1:09:44
1422ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+32:24Taavi Tuisk1:09:45
1423FINSukK 83 (757)+32:26Duncan Currie1:09:47
1424FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373)+32:26Tomi Saario1:09:47
1425FINValio TM (1532)+32:26Ari Reitti1:09:47
1426FINHal Bro (1080)+32:28Jyrki Rintala1:09:49
1427FINIF Femman 4 (919)+32:29Eero Hakala1:09:50
1428FINHamulan Hölökkeejät (1529)+32:30Sami Alitalo1:09:51
1429FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+32:31Esa Tarkiainen1:09:52
1430FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+32:32Kimmo Kopra1:09:53
1431FINCSC (1519)+32:32Jani Heikkinen1:09:53
1432FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+32:33Jani Ruohola1:09:54
1433FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+32:35Markus Mattsson1:09:56
1434FINStormin Teräs (819)+32:37Arttu Liukkonen1:09:58
1435FINPätilänkylän suunnistajat (933)+32:38Pekka Pulkkinen1:09:59
1436FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+32:39Simo Suutari1:10:00
1437FINUltra Sisu (1785)+32:40Kaisa Pesonen1:10:01
1438LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+32:42Ainars Gailis1:10:03
1439FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+32:43Viljami Hovi1:10:04
1440FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+32:44Miikka Kaira1:10:05
1441FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1241)+32:45Risto Porkka1:10:06
1442FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+32:45Jani Ojala1:10:06
1443FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+32:47Veli-Matti Jalli1:10:08
1444FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+32:47Unto Kortesalmi1:10:08
1445FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+32:48Lauri Sutinen1:10:09
1446RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+32:48Aleksandr Nizhnikov1:10:09
1447FINOK Kampen (1752)+32:48Timo Juote1:10:09
1448FINRastihapot (1589)+32:49Jarmo Ikonen1:10:10
1449FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+32:51Saku Junnikkala1:10:12
1450FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+32:52Antti Miettinen1:10:13
1451FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+32:53Jari Haverinen1:10:14
1452FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+32:53Anssi Vartiainen1:10:14
1453FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+32:55Samuli Tiihonen1:10:16
1454FINKuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800)+32:55Teppo Oinonen1:10:16
1455FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+32:56Jukka Mäki1:10:17
1456FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+32:57Ari Lahdenkauppi1:10:18
1457FINKorona (1207)+32:58Markus Lemberg1:10:19
1458FINTeam SOSE (1298)+32:58Aki Reinimäki1:10:19
1459FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+33:00Juha Sepponen1:10:21
1460FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+33:02Jani Nivala1:10:23
1461FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+33:03Timo Ruotsalainen1:10:24
1462FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+33:05Heikki Haasmaa1:10:26
1463FINTeam Laardi (1459)+33:05Mikko Tervajoki1:10:26
1464FINSpede Rasti (1467)+33:08Anssi Niinimäki1:10:29
1465FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+33:09Joni Heino1:10:30
1466FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+33:09Rami Eura1:10:30
1467SWESkarpnäcks OL (768)+33:10Oscar Wiberg1:10:31
1468FINFTA 2 (1015)+33:12Ilmari Larivuo1:10:33
1469FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+33:13Antti Lepola1:10:34
1470FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+33:15Jouni Kekoni1:10:36
1471FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+33:15Jyrki Ronkainen1:10:36
1472FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+33:16Tuomo Pihlainen1:10:37
1473FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+33:19Sami Hiirola1:10:40
1474FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+33:20Kaisa Ara1:10:41
1475FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+33:21Ilkka Sormunen1:10:42
1476FINNavi 8 (1078)+33:22Timo Torniainen1:10:43
1477FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+33:22Jesse Kortetjärvi1:10:43
1478FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+33:27Timo Autto1:10:48
1479FINMusta Neliö 3 (1498)+33:28Tomi Kulmala1:10:49
1480FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+33:29Anni Kulmala1:10:50
1481LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+33:31Arnis Snore1:10:52
1482FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+33:33Jaakko Lehtonen1:10:54
1483FINRistin Miehet (1152)+33:34Tuomo Liimatainen1:10:55
1484FINDoranova Oy (1835)+33:36Perttu Mattila1:10:57
1485SWEGanska OK (1001)+33:38Bo-Arne Olsson1:10:59
1486FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+33:39Pasi Virtanen1:11:00
1487FINMetsäylioppilaat (1094)+33:41Juho Hautakangas1:11:02
1488FINRC Eemeli (635)+33:42Mika Perkiömäki1:11:03
1489FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+33:44Jukka Hämäläinen1:11:05
1490FINTeam Koo (1512)+33:45Laura Mänkärlä1:11:06
1491FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1465)+33:47Teemu Hauhia1:11:08
1492FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+33:47Timo Kontola1:11:08
1493FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+33:49Aki Saari1:11:10
1494FINUrhK II08 (892)+33:51Toivola Pekka1:11:12
1495FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+33:51Anna Wiklund1:11:12
1496FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+33:52Stefan Borgman1:11:13
1497FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+33:54Arto (tänään50v) Laaksonen1:11:15
1498FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+33:55Matti Raunio1:11:16
1499FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+33:58Antti Hapola1:11:19
1500FINMettähäsä (1907)+33:58Mikko Reinilä1:11:19
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >