Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 6,0 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
701FINLammin Säkiä (311)+19:50Valtteri Veikkola57:11
702FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+19:51Anna Voutilainen57:12
703LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+19:51Arnis Sulmeisters57:12
704FINHarhaveikot (1063)+19:51Arto Laukka57:12
705FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+19:52Reijo Viitanen57:13
706FINPussin Kiristäjät (533)+19:53Pyry Aurasmaa57:14
707FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+19:54Jussi Mäntylä57:15
708FINTippausmonsterit (833)+19:54Mikko Pellinen57:15
709RUSOmega 3 (603)+19:55Andrey Skopinskiy57:16
710FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+19:56Jyrki Saarivaara57:17
711FINBeach Boys (572)+19:56Markus Aho57:17
712FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+19:56Pasi Saastamoinen57:17
713FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+19:58Juha Häkkinen57:19
714FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000)+19:58Hanna-Mari Siivonen57:19
715FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+19:59Jere Kannel57:20
716FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+19:59Oliver Hievanen57:20
717FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+20:00Mikko Mäkirinne57:21
718FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+20:00Toni Vuorinen57:21
719FINSuvunSuunta (718)+20:02Kimmo Karhu57:23
720FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+20:03Pasi Laaksonen57:24
721FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (642)+20:03Tero Rönkä57:24
722FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+20:03Suvi Heikkilä57:24
723FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+20:04Lauri Leirimaa57:25
724SWEOK Enen (472)+20:04Olofsson Mattias57:25
725FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1511)+20:04Erkki Valtonen57:25
726FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+20:06Marko Kivelä57:27
727FINHerraseura (411)+20:06Joonas Kiili57:27
728FINPerhon Kiri (790)+20:06Joonatan Kivelä57:27
729FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+20:07Harri Varjus57:28
730NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+20:08Tilla Farnes Hennum57:29
731FINToimen Pojat (559)+20:10Janne Peltola57:31
732FINKustavin Ahto (774)+20:10Juha Virtanen57:31
733FINTarpian Suunta (817)+20:10Esa Toivonen57:31
734FINOK Trian 10 (634)+20:11Janne Erlund57:32
735FINPietinalhon pamaus (1542)+20:11Otso Salonen57:32
736FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+20:12Sami Lyytinen57:33
737FINKemiön Kiilat (619)+20:13Raphael Stefanini57:34
738FINKaukametsän paholaiset (1697)+20:14Jussi Karhunen57:35
739FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+20:15Jyri Hoffren57:36
740FINSeitsemän ja varanumero (1148)+20:16Hannu Hautala57:37
741FINVuorenveikot (938)+20:17Mikko Tilli57:38
742FINNenosen veljekset (668)+20:18Ville Nenonen57:39
743SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+20:18John Hedlund57:39
744FINMetsä Forest (962)+20:19Jarmo Säkkinen57:40
745FINKlenkat (1843)+20:19Högmander Tommi57:40
746FINSweco (1240)+20:20Erkki Hurmerinta57:41
747FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+20:20Ilkka Mansikkamäki57:41
748FINIisu (637)+20:21Markku Loukusa57:42
749FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+20:22Antti Koljonen57:43
750NORLorry Classic (1809)+20:22Steinar Låg57:43
751SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+20:23Annick Meister57:44
752FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+20:24Mikko Halonen57:45
753FINKanuuna (953)+20:27Sami Saastamoinen57:48
754FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+20:27Pertti Syrjälä57:48
755FINOC Toffee (473)+20:28Sami Mäkinen57:49
756FINIF Minken (491)+20:28Wik Toni57:49
757FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+20:28Paavo Forsberg57:49
758FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+20:29Mikael Mäkelä57:50
759FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+20:29Toivo Hukkanen57:50
760FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+20:30Joni Tenhunen57:51
761FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944)+20:30Onni Toikka57:51
762ESTSK Mercury (501)+20:31Mati Korrol57:52
763FINKorpisoturit (859)+20:33Jouni Kytömaa57:54
764FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+20:36Juhani Toimela57:57
765FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+20:42Tuomas Järvinen58:03
766FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+20:43Tuomas Ernamo58:04
767FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+20:44Jaakko Norrkniivilä58:05
768FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+20:46Rami Kimari58:07
769FINOC Harharetki (921)+20:47Juha Aaltonen58:08
770FINSK Määrämiehet (756)+20:48Juha Kukkola58:09
771FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+20:49Lassi Hiiri58:10
772FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1416)+20:49Jani Honkanen58:10
773NOROK Sköynar (995)+20:50Trym Rönning58:11
774FINInnOK (786)+20:52MIkko Kainu58:13
775FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+20:53Kari Kanerva58:14
776FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (970)+20:54Jorma Hirvensalo58:15
777FINLynx 7 (1174)+20:54Antti Ursin58:15
778FINNabla (1044)+20:56Juha Ketola58:17
779FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+20:58Eemeli Ruusila58:19
780FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448)+20:59Joni Koskinen58:20
781FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+21:01Olli Laatikainen58:22
782FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+21:03Mikko Iivanainen58:24
783FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+21:03Mikko Marttinen58:24
784FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+21:06Janne Lousio58:27
785FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+21:06Kalle Hollmén58:27
786FINMS Parma 7 (616)+21:09Thomas Ekström58:30
787GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+21:10Colin Dutkiewicz58:31
788FINSallan Karhut (627)+21:10Janne Hänninen58:31
789FINOC Puisto (662)+21:10Jari Siitonen58:31
790FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+21:12Marko Kytömäki58:33
791LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+21:14Janis Brauns58:35
792FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1139)+21:15Tommi Kontulainen58:36
793FINHönöt SK (900)+21:16Mika Siikaluoma58:37
794FINAS Skinnarila (609)+21:17Antti Nousiainen58:38
795NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (147)+21:18Wolfgang Kampel58:39
796NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (801)+21:18Claes-Tommy Herland58:39
797FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+21:20Atte Komonen58:41
798FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1235)+21:22Saana-Maria Rahko58:43
799FINDirty Seven (1284)+21:23Janne Konttila58:44
800FINSerkkujen yö (879)+21:25Tapio Valjakka58:46
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >