Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 6,0 km

1NORFossum IF (46)37:21Einar Melsom37:21
2NORKristiansand OK (57)+50Dag Blandkjenn38:11
3SWENyköpings OK (94)+52Philip Carlsson38:13
4SWEKFUM Örebro OK (135)+53Jonatan Gustafsson38:14
5FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+56Dmitry Tsvetkov38:17
6FINMS Parma (22)+58Artem Popov38:19
7NORNTNUI 2 (76)+59Ulrik Astrup Arnesen38:20
8NORKonnerud IL (242)+59Jörgen Baklid38:20
9RUSDeaf Russia (142)+1:01Nikita Asoian38:22
10SWETullinge SK (161)+1:02Victor Imark38:23
11NORFrol IL (17)+1:03Jo Forseth Indgaard38:24
12FINTampereen Pyrintö (14)+1:04Otto Simosas38:25
13SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (19)+1:05William Gardner38:26
14NORBäkkelagets SK (40)+1:05Simen Hjalmar Wästlund38:26
15FINRajamäen Rykmentti (62)+1:06Sander Vaher38:27
16FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+1:07Philipp von Arx38:28
17FINKalevan Rasti (6)+1:08Jan Prochazka38:29
18NORNydalens SK (7)+1:08Alan Cherry38:29
19SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+1:08Jesper Svensk38:29
20NORHalden SK (4)+1:09Niels Christian Hellerud38:30
21FINHiidenkiertäjät (10)+1:09Mikko Patana38:30
22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+1:10Quentin Rauturier38:31
23SWERehns BK (69)+1:10Jerker Lysell38:31
24SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+1:11Matthias Gröll38:32
25NORHalden SK 2 (63)+1:11Alexander Chepelin38:32
26SWEOK Kåre (56)+1:12Jonas Gustafsson38:33
27SWEVäxjö OK (100)+1:12Patrik Karlsson38:33
28SUIOLV Baselland (28)+1:13Timon Schweizer38:34
29SWEJärla Orientering (32)+1:13Chamuel Zbinden38:34
30FINPaimion Rasti (3)+1:14Samuel Heinonen38:35
31FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+1:14Riccardo Rancan38:35
32SWEOK Tisaren (27)+1:17Gustav Hindér38:38
33FINTurun Metsänkävijät (33)+1:18Yannick Michiels38:39
34NORNTNUI (12)+1:20Olai Stensland Lillevold38:41
35FINKoovee (1)+1:21Tim Robertson38:42
36FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:21Juha Hyyryläinen38:42
37FINLynx (23)+1:23Niklas Saramäki38:44
38NORLillomarka OL (85)+1:24Peter Hodkinson38:45
39NORVaregg IL (172)+1:24Oskar Röen38:45
40SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+1:25Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo38:46
41SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9)+1:28Daniel Hajek38:49
42NORFredrikstad SK (15)+1:28Mattias Karlsson38:49
43FINNavi 2 (211)+1:29Corentin Roux38:50
44FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:30Aaro Aho38:51
45FINOK77 (132)+1:30Jonathan Ray38:51
46FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:31Tuomas Hapola38:52
47RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+1:32Mikhail Chegarovskii38:53
48SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (44)+1:34Fredrik Edén38:55
49SWEKils OK (141)+1:34Andreas Uller38:55
50SWEÄrla IF (42)+1:37Petter Eriksson38:58
51FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (118)+1:38Samuli Peltola38:59
52SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+1:46Martin Djerf39:07
53SWESävedalens AIK (64)+1:49Albin Thunberg39:10
54NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:50Martin Vister39:11
55SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:52Adam Granstedt39:13
56SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:53William Pommer39:14
57SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136)+1:54Erik Rost39:15
58FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (34)+1:55Alex Carcas39:16
59FINRastikarhut (312)+1:57Pyry Willman39:18
60SWEBergnäsets AIK (131)+2:03Albert Askengren39:24
61FINVaajakosken Terä (20)+2:05Ilari Sulkula39:26
62NORFreidig SPK (143)+2:05Mats Eidsmo39:26
63SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+2:07Felix Axelsson39:28
64SWESävedalens AIK 2 (139)+2:12Harrison McCartney39:33
65SWEOK Linne (13)+2:48Vincent Coupat40:09
66NORIL Tyrving (11)+2:53Wojciech Kowalski40:14
67SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (133)+2:57Patrik Martner40:18
68SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+2:58Michal Olejnik40:19
69LTUIGTISA (38)+3:00Vytautas Beliunas40:21
70FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (54)+3:04Dmitrii Iurev40:25
71SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+3:16Per Carlborg40:37
72SWEOK Hällen 2 (255)+3:18Simon Larsson40:39
73NORNTNUI 3 (127)+3:20Anders Felde Olaussen40:41
74NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+3:22Håvard Myhre40:43
75BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+3:23SiaroGa Solodkin-Seliodkin40:44
76FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+3:24Tommaso Scalet40:45
77FINKoovee 2 (98)+3:25Sykora Vojtech40:46
78SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+3:27Roman Ryapolov40:48
79SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+3:29Mark Nixon40:50
80RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+3:30Grigory Sokolov40:51
81FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+3:30Ville Mäkelä40:51
82SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+3:31Emil Öbro40:52
83FINLappeen Riento (72)+3:33Janne Kuningas40:54
84FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+3:33Konsta Vanhanen40:54
85FINPargas IF (335)+3:37Kuba Dragowski40:58
86FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+3:39Petri Paukkunen41:00
87SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+3:48Alexandre Vergnaud41:09
88FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (169)+3:57Kalle Liukkonen41:18
89SWEIF Hagen (362)+4:02Filip Karlsson41:23
90SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+4:10Albin Andersson41:31
91SWEHestra IF (75)+4:15Emil Karlsson41:36
92FINHiisirasti (29)+4:44Dmitry Nakonechnyi42:05
93RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+4:49Denis Remezov42:10
94CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+4:51Vit Horcicka42:12
95SWEOK Södertörn (106)+4:52Filip Möller42:13
96SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+4:54Marius Kaiser42:15
97SWEOK Denseln (48)+4:56Mathias Halmén42:17
98FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+4:56Aston Key42:17
99FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+5:01Otto Kaario42:22
100FINRasti-Lukko (108)+5:12Aleksi Lohtander42:33
101FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+5:14Toni-Antti Viitasaari42:35
102ESTOK Vöru (210)+5:16Markus Puusepp42:37
103FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+5:18Aaro Ojala42:39
104NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+5:19Sindre Rönning42:40
105FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+5:22Tuomas Mattila42:43
106SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+5:22Jens Molin42:43
107SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+5:24Henrik Håkansson42:45
108GEROSC Hamburg (385)+5:24Paul Lützkendorf42:45
109FINIF Femman (92)+5:26Victor Lövdahl42:47
110RUSNord West (68)+5:27Nikolai Kudryavtsev42:48
111RUSMEPhI (276)+5:27Petr Sukharev42:48
112NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+5:28Duncan J Coombs42:49
113SUIOl Norska (52)+5:29Simon Dubach42:50
114FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+5:30Andrin Grundler42:51
115FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+5:31Antti Hemminki42:52
116FINRasti-Vihti (383)+5:31Schöning Eskil Eskil42:52
117FINLahden Taimi (289)+5:33Anton Ivanov42:54
118FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+5:33Sabin Coupat42:54
119FINNavi (21)+5:35Juho Korpi42:56
120NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+5:35Per Melander Often42:56
121FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+5:36Tommi Oksanen42:57
122RUSOmega (196)+5:37Aleksandr Sidorov42:58
123FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+5:37Pekka Niemi42:58
124SWEAttunda OK (95)+5:39Alvaro Prieto43:00
125FINLapuan Virkiä (175)+5:39Jaagup Truusalu43:00
126FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+5:40Arttu Taulavuori43:01
127CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+5:40Daniel Wolf43:01
128SWEOK Landehof (236)+5:41Samuel Pihlström43:02
129FINEspoon Suunta (45)+5:42Kirill Komarov43:03
130FINOK Raseborg (215)+5:43Daniel Forsell43:04
131SWEOK Roxen (941)+5:43Hugo Lillieström43:04
132SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (371)+5:44Rickard Norlin43:05
133SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+5:44Emil Auselius43:05
134FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+5:45Erik Classon43:06
135FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (25)+5:46Teemu Eerola43:07
136SWESundbybergs IK (204)+5:46Kristoffer Tengroth43:07
137SWEOK Kolmården (66)+5:48Emil Ljungemyr43:09
138NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (949)+5:48Nils Tveite43:09
139FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (137)+5:49Matiss Sliksjanis43:10
140FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+5:49Kari Varis43:10
141FINMS Parma 2 (90)+5:50Peeter Pihl43:11
142NORFredrikstad SK 2 (155)+5:51Andreas Höye43:12
143FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+5:53Daniil Sorokin43:14
144SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+5:56Sixten Hillerhag43:17
145SWELinköpings OK (79)+5:57Peter Eriksson43:18
146FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168)+5:59Valtteri Rantala43:20
147FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+6:00Mika Rautanen43:21
148SWEOK Hällen (71)+6:01Theo Radondy43:22
149FINIK Falken (258)+6:01Emil Jansson43:22
150FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+6:01Lari-Antti Rissanen43:22
151RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+6:03Viacheslav Klimenko43:24
152SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+6:03Simon Wenger43:24
153SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+6:05Jonas Fencl43:26
154ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+6:05Mikhail Mamleev43:26
155FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+6:06Miika Nurmi43:27
156DENOK Pan Århus (67)+6:08Rasmus Djurhuus43:29
157FINLynx 2 (121)+6:08Juuso Metsälä43:29
158FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (649)+6:08Niilo Syrjälä43:29
159FINKoovee 3 (128)+6:09Lauri Linnainmaa43:30
160SWEOK Orion (24)+6:10Thomas Curiger43:31
161SUICA Rosé (682)+6:10Quentin Mertenat43:31
162FINPihkaniskat (212)+6:11Heikki Väänänen43:32
163FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+6:11Joost Talloen43:32
164FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+6:12Esa Holappa43:33
165FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+6:13Aleksi Sopo43:34
166LATOK Ogre (110)+6:13Edgars Ustinovs43:34
167SWEIF Rigor (381)+6:14Jonas Toftered43:35
168LATBurkanciems OK (221)+6:15Pauls Alberings43:36
169FINRasti 88 (226)+6:15Markku Laaksonen43:36
170NORAsker SK (547)+6:15Vegard Gulbrandsen43:36
171SWEOK Rodhen (188)+6:17Vasili Straltsou43:38
172FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+6:18Ari Hämäläinen43:39
173SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+6:19Artem Panchenko43:40
174SWEFK Göingarna (254)+6:20Fritjof Axelsson43:41
175FINOK Trian (51)+6:21Jani Virta43:42
176SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+6:24Paul Pruzina43:45
177FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (91)+6:24Will Critchley43:45
178FINHauhon Sisu (223)+6:26Jaakko Liukkala43:47
179SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+6:26Martin Larbo43:47
180SWEResultat AB (74)+6:28Markus Martinelle43:49
181FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+6:29Olli Tiainen43:50
182SWEÄrla IF 2 (170)+6:31Ondra Hlavac43:52
183RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+6:31Alexander Simanov43:52
184SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+6:32Erik Eriksson43:53
185SWETriona (1840)+6:33Zsolt Lenkei43:54
186SWEGävle OK (103)+6:34Erik Boman43:55
187FINKoskelankylän Riento (391)+6:35Mikko Tuomaala43:56
188SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+6:36Jan Gajda43:57
189FINOulun Tarmo (645)+6:37Aapo Viippola43:58
190FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+6:38Daniel Stenlund43:59
191LATIK Auseklis (183)+6:40Andris Gailis44:01
192FINOK Trian 2 (125)+6:52Kasper Reijonen44:13
193NOREnga (264)+6:53Leif Störmer44:14
194SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+6:56Oscar Björck44:17
195FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+7:03Eemeli Kokkonen44:24
196FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+7:06Matias Lautamäki44:27
197LATAluksne (334)+7:06Mikus Zagata44:27
198NORVang OL (451)+7:07Jostein Svaland Dale44:28
199FINSiilin Rasti (195)+7:08Jyri Mäkäläinen44:29
200SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+7:09Denis Steinemann44:30
201SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+7:11Hampus Hatlen44:32
202SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+7:12Ulf Troeng44:33
203SWETäby OK (201)+7:14Anders Jansson44:35
204FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+7:16Antti Ojansivu44:37
205FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+7:21Teemu Kaksonen44:42
206SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+7:24Tom Fellbaum44:45
207SWEJönköpings OK (382)+7:26Filip Rosjö44:47
208NOREmit (364)+7:29Jan Kocbach44:50
209FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+7:29Tuomas Järviluoma44:50
210NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+7:31Wojciech Dwojak44:52
211FINIF Brahe (194)+7:32Otto Gripenberg44:53
212FINIlmavoimat (205)+7:34Lauri Lappalainen44:55
213FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+7:34Jonne Pitkänen44:55
214IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+7:35The Blade McCarthy44:56
215NORVerdal OK (356)+7:36Fredrik Vehus Skjerve44:57
216FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+7:40Sami Löfbacka45:01
217FINPellon Ponsi (104)+7:47Jyri Uusitalo45:08
218FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+7:49Petteri Rantala45:10
219NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+7:50Mathias Benjaminsen45:11
220SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+7:53Samuel Svensson45:14
221FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+7:54Markus Tuomisto45:15
222FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+7:57Klaus Haanpää45:18
223LTUArboro OK (181)+8:04Giedrius Valantinas45:25
224FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+8:05Vesa Mäkinen45:26
225FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+8:08Raino Pesu45:29
226FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (80)+8:16Riku Gröhn45:37
227FINKoovee 5 (291)+8:22Kari Kallio45:43
228SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+8:26Erik Nilsson Simkovics45:47
229SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+8:34Niklas Profors45:55
230SWESnättringe SK (112)+8:38Flavio Poltéra45:59
231FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+8:41Timo Varis46:02
232FINKarjaan Ura (481)+8:42Edvard Sundman46:03
233SWEEksjö SOK 2 (189)+8:45Clemens Wolfram46:06
234SWEIFK Umeå (111)+8:47Martin Nilsson46:08
235SWESkogslöparna (165)+8:52Benjamin Näslund46:13
236DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+8:55Carl Emil Kovsted46:16
237FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+8:55Elmeri Vähänen46:16
238FINRasTiimi (220)+8:56Risto Uusivirta46:17
239FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+8:57Huttunen Topi46:18
240SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+8:57Gustav Wiren46:18
241FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+9:00Marko Väisänen46:21
242FINRastiseiska (466)+9:00Severi Valkamo46:21
243LTUOK Fortuna (665)+9:02Tadas Kazlauskas46:23
244LATOK Kapa (148)+9:04Ainars Lupikis46:25
245SWERehns BK 2 (252)+9:05Hugo Mattsson46:26
246NORIL Koll (890)+9:06Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen46:27
247RUSUltra (145)+9:08Yury Yazykou46:29
248LATOK Saldus (160)+9:09Atis Reskis46:30
249FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1006)+9:09Harri Parkkinen46:30
250FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+9:14Anders Åkerman46:35
251FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+9:16Simo Turunen46:37
252RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+9:17Maxim Kapitonov46:38
253SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266)+9:18Niklas Serrander46:39
254FINKoovee 6 (497)+9:20Tomi Lehtola46:41
255SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (1033)+9:21Fredrik Åkerlind46:42
256LATOK Meridians (163)+9:23Edijs Dzalbs46:44
257NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+9:24Håvard Birkeland Stormoen46:45
258SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (37)+9:26Arnaud Perrin46:47
259FINOK Terjärv (298)+9:26Henrik Nygård46:47
260SWEEksjö SOK (70)+9:27Georg Gröll46:48
261NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+9:28Inge Lindseth46:49
262FINUlvilan Ura (272)+9:29Ville Joopi46:50
263FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+9:30Jaakko Leinonen46:51
264ESTRAE ROK (338)+9:32Mati Mägi46:53
265SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+9:34David Lingfors46:55
266SWELånghundra IF (107)+9:34Samuel Hedlund46:55
267FINOK Botnia (326)+9:36Jonas Nyman46:57
268FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+9:37Janne Kukkonen46:58
269FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+9:38Tuomas Kinnunen46:59
270FINSK Vuoksi (261)+9:39Eetu Korhonen47:00
271FINMS Parma 4 (218)+9:40Eero-Matti Vainio47:01
272FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+9:41Niklas Lindell47:02
273FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+9:41Matti Saari47:02
274FINLynx 4 (321)+9:42Tuomas Niemi47:03
275FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+9:43Mikko Laakso47:04
276FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+9:44Mikael Lindén47:05
277NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+9:44Einar Ekeland47:05
278FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+9:46Daniil Elizarov47:07
279NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+9:46Rasmus Mathisen47:07
280ESTSK100 (273)+9:47Rjabõshkin Sergei47:08
281FINEtulan veljekset (546)+9:47Atte Etula47:08
282SWERånäs OK 2 (793)+9:48Tommy Lindberg47:09
283FINEspoon Akilles (140)+9:49Toni Pikkarainen47:10
284SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+9:49Lilian Forsgren47:10
285FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+9:49Samuel Pökälä47:10
286RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+9:49Evgeniy Ivanov47:10
287FINMADROG (488)+9:56Mikko Heinämäki47:17
288SWEHaninge SOK (294)+9:57Hugo Dahlberg47:18
289SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+9:59Jonas Nordström47:20
290NORGanddal IL (378)+10:00Fredrik Sandal47:21
291FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+10:00Lassi Virtanen47:21
292LATOZONS OK (178)+10:01Martins Skujenieks47:22
293USAOUSA (421)+10:01Ruairi Long47:22
294NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+10:01Johan Christie Örke47:22
295NORModum OL (237)+10:03Kaspar Lilja47:24
296FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+10:03Tuomas Vaherlehto47:24
297FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+10:05Juha Lassila47:26
298FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+10:08Rami Siivonen47:29
299FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+10:10Juha-Matti Mikkolainen47:31
300FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+10:13Jari Nikkinen47:34
301ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+10:13Reimo Liiv47:34
302FINIitin Pyrintö (465)+10:21Niila Ahokas47:42
303FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+10:29Jari Anttonen47:50
304FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+11:09Nico Kerkola48:30
305FINNärpes OK 2 (910)+11:20Saara Norrgrann48:41
306FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+11:21Evgeny Artemov48:42
307FINIF Femman 2 (191)+11:28Staffan Tunis48:49
308SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+11:28Severin Müller48:49
309FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+11:29Atte Seppänen48:50
310FINSK Uusi (144)+11:30Tomas Hendrickx48:51
311FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+11:31Wertti Autio48:52
312SWELinköpings OK 2 (270)+11:32Fredrik Johansson48:53
313FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+11:33Joni Alasuvanto48:54
314FINSK Pohjantähti (86)+11:35Mikko Rahkola48:56
315ESPCatalonia Team (162)+11:35Marc Serrallonga48:56
316FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (453)+11:38Kari Laine48:59
317FINSuunta Jyväskylä (60)+11:39Misa Tuomala49:00
318SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182)+11:41Haakon Ingvaldsen49:02
319FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+11:41Timo Savonen49:02
320SWELeksands OK (461)+11:43Göran Anlind49:04
321FINKaakon Rasti (515)+11:45Juuso Hämäläinen49:06
322NOROK Moss (570)+11:46Alfred Björneröd49:07
323SWEGotlands OF (192)+11:47Felix Bäckstäde49:08
324FINHakuliset (540)+11:49Saku Hakulinen49:10
325FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+11:52Esko Kaija49:13
326FINLeppävaaran Sisu (956)+11:57Sakari Taskila49:18
327FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+11:58Calle Forsström49:19
328FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+12:01Toni Närvä49:22
329FINSAL (785)+12:02Kimmo Berg49:23
330FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+12:03Atte Lahtinen49:24
331RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+12:05Stepan Kondratiev49:26
332FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+12:07Valtteri Kolehmainen49:28
333ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+12:08Martin Simpson49:29
334FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+12:08Aaro Virtanen49:29
335FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+12:09Simo Puumalainen49:30
336FINHiiltomiehet (268)+12:10Janne Virkki49:31
337FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+12:11Tommy Rantala49:32
338FINHelppoRasti (413)+12:12Jussi Paganus49:33
339FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+12:13Jari Ikäheimonen49:34
340FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+12:14Lauri Lavikainen49:35
341FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+12:15Mikael Lähteenmäki49:36
342SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+12:17Ulf Bergström49:38
343FINRasti E4 (300)+12:19Tero Viik49:40
344NORIndre Östfold OK (375)+12:21Håkon Gjerde49:42
345FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+12:22Eetu Haataja49:43
346FINOK77 9 (1409)+12:24Linus Jern49:45
347SWEJärfälla OK (227)+12:25Manne Hammarberg49:46
348FINMS Parma 3 (177)+12:28Tuukka Mäkinen49:49
349FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656)+12:32Jyri Korhonen49:53
350FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+12:34Tomi Mattila49:55
351FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+12:35Markus Siivola49:56
352NORIF Sturla (550)+12:38Mathias Skourup Rognebakke49:59
353FINNavi 3 (724)+12:41Remi Baudot50:02
354FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+12:42Taneli Pantsar50:03
355FINTeräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263)+12:43Eero Hirvikoski50:04
356FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+12:45Ulrika Uotila50:06
357FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+12:46Jukka Vertainen50:07
358FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527)+12:47Sami Löfman50:08
359FINKoovee 4 (206)+12:48Oliver Alajoutsi50:09
360LTUMedeina (241)+12:51Simonas Symka-Tamosaitis50:12
361FINRasti-Jyry (483)+12:53Heikki Alanko50:14
362ESTOK West (605)+12:55Raivo Reiman50:16
363FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+12:56Ivan Vahitov50:17
364FINTeme Ski Team (324)+12:58Johan Salmelin50:19
365SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+12:59Mattias Ågren50:20
366NOREmblem IL (379)+13:00Asgeir Bakken Rognstad50:21
367FINRasti Elmo (608)+13:00Otso Roine50:21
368NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+13:01Lars Sandstad50:22
369FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+13:01Sergey Umrikhin50:22
370FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+13:02Mikko Lavi50:23
371NOROppsal orientering (120)+13:03Ludvig Rödnes50:24
372SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+13:04Emil Kalered50:25
373RUSLeader PTZ (922)+13:04Viktor Petrov50:25
374FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615)+13:05Juha Jokela50:26
375LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+13:06Martynas Germanavicius50:27
376FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+13:07Mikko Maaranen50:28
377LTUAzuolas (146)+13:08Pranas Germanavicius50:29
378SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+13:11Henrik Petrisi50:32
379FINIivolan Team (1186)+13:14Vili Väänänen50:35
380FINKorven Honka (327)+13:15Matti Huttunen50:36
381FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1973)+13:16Jari Heikkinen50:37
382NORRaumar Orientering (251)+13:17Oeistein Fagerli Naess50:38
383FINRastiPiikkiö (322)+13:19Milja Väätäjä50:40
384SWETibro OK (851)+13:19Jesper Liderud50:40
385NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+13:20Per-Ivar Nikolaisen50:41
386FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+13:23Osku Lyytikäinen50:44
387SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (440)+13:24Anders Axelsson50:45
388FINSocca (437)+13:26Heidi Haapasalo50:47
389FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+13:26Tomi Lehmusvuori50:47
390FINRasti-Jussit (349)+13:28Hannu Nikkola50:49
391FINReaktor Innovations (530)+13:29Mikko Peltonen50:50
392FINNostars (337)+13:30Uku-Laur Tali50:51
393SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1573)+13:32Viktor Waernqvist50:53
394FINEx-Legends (229)+13:33Terho Puustinen50:54
395SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+13:42Anders Trolin51:03
396FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+13:47Jouko Jylhä51:08
397FINLynx 5 (468)+13:48Sami Kivilaakso51:09
398SUIBussola OK (154)+13:49Jerome Kaeser51:10
399FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+13:50Ville Jokela51:11
400FINEssity Finland (1091)+13:50Antti Syrjänen51:11
401FINMS Parma 5 (479)+13:53Marko Suuronen51:14
402FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+13:54Petri Riikonen51:15
403SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+13:56Mikael Wilhelmsson51:17
404FINRastivarsat (225)+13:57Sergei Gorlanov51:18
405GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+13:57Ross McLennan51:18
406FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+13:58Juho Uotila51:19
407FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422)+15:35Antti Hakala52:56
408FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+15:45Erno Pakkala53:06
409FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (293)+15:48Juho Koivisto53:09
410FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+15:49Otto Saikkonen53:10
411SWEOK Ravinen (16)+15:51Jonathan Crickmore53:12
412FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (233)+15:53Santeri Schroderus53:14
413FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+15:56Akseli Virtanen53:17
414NORTrollelg (174)+15:58Hallvard Seim Grövlen53:19
415FINKarjalan Prikaati (719)+16:05Juho Siikilä53:26
416FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+16:09Artur Kulagin53:30
417FINJyväskylän amk (507)+16:11Janne Kämä53:32
418SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+16:12Samuel Andersson53:33
419POLWKS SLASK (792)+16:12Stanislaw Kurzyp53:33
420FINLynx 3 (238)+16:14Sampo Sillanpää53:35
421SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+16:15Patrik Bryner53:36
422SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+16:17Albin Björnudd53:38
423FINLapin Veikot (459)+16:19Matias Maijala53:40
424ESTRakvere OK (674)+16:19Sander Pritsik53:40
425FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+16:21Ville Töyrylä53:42
426FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+16:22Jarkko Rantoja53:43
427FINOK77 2 (134)+16:24Oscar Stenbacka53:45
428RUSPeterhof (1961)+16:24Kirill Vasilyev53:45
429RUSNord West 3 (632)+16:25Dmitrii Roslov53:46
430RUSNord West 2 (129)+16:26Vyacheslav Martinovskii53:47
431FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251)+16:26Perttu Mäkinen53:47
432FINOlavin Rasti (247)+16:27Eero Piironen53:48
433FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+16:27Eemeli Laine53:48
434FINKannuksen Ura (606)+16:29Kai Paavola53:50
435FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (200)+16:31Arttu Kaario53:52
436FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+16:31Teemu Laine53:52
437FINPetolintu (496)+16:34Mikko Sane53:55
438FINMetsähallitus (457)+16:35Tuomas Haapalehto53:56
439FINSavon Suunta (299)+16:37Ossi Sippu53:58
440FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (346)+16:38Sauli Kuopus53:59
441FINWSP (1215)+16:39Olli Lipponen54:00
442FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+16:41Mikko Heikkinen54:02
443SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+16:41Martin Lindskog54:02
444FINEpilän Esa (578)+16:41Aleksi Ylinen54:02
445FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+16:41Janne Hirvonen54:02
446FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (197)+16:42Leevi Keronen54:03
447FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (245)+16:43Niklas Heikkilä54:04
448FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+16:45Markus Salo54:06
449FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+16:46Joonas Savola54:07
450FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+16:47Kalle Lohi54:08
451FINPekan Ponit (639)+16:47Miina Kanko54:08
452FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+16:48Oskari Aumo54:09
453FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+16:48Ida Haapala54:09
454FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+16:50Kim Harlamow54:11
455FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+16:52Colin Kolbe54:13
456FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+16:52Jukka Pohjola54:13
457FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+16:52Mikko Pussinen54:13
458FINUroskarhut (1909)+16:53Eetu Holmberg54:14
459RUSALKO-STOP (217)+16:54Ivan Egorov54:15
460FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (358)+16:55Sakari Puolakanaho54:16
461FINSuunta 2000 (490)+16:55Tuomas Säily54:16
462FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+16:56Severi Oikkonen54:17
463FINTelemark Team Örn (313)+16:57Eero Moilanen54:18
464FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+16:57Yrjö Pörsti54:18
465FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (1971)+16:57Antti Väänänen54:18
466FINFTA (733)+16:58Jarkko Koivumäki54:19
467FINSaarijärven Pullistus (348)+17:00Teemu Kulmala54:21
468FINTurun NMKY (376)+17:02Villiam Saarinen54:23
469FINPiispan poijjat (927)+17:03Hans Tuominen54:24
470SWEJärfälla OK 2 (568)+17:04William Grunder54:25
471FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1490)+17:05Samuli Rantala54:26
472SWEVästerås SOK (506)+17:06Noa Sjöstrand54:27
473RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+17:07Aleksandr Malygin54:28
474NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (429)+17:07Mattis Myhre54:28
475FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (1583)+17:09Seppo Mäkinen54:30
476FINSäyneisen Salpa (544)+17:11Paavo Hiltunen54:32
477SWEOK Södertörn 2 (332)+17:12Hugo Lindbärg54:33
478SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (287)+17:14Olov Ericson54:35
479NORWing OK (486)+17:14Asbjörn Midtbö54:35
480NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+17:15Stig Instanes54:36
481FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+17:16Heikki Siivari54:37
482FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+17:17Waltteri Volotinen54:38
483LAT30draugi.lv (388)+17:19Janis Znotins54:40
484FINTuuripellet (537)+17:19Raiko Pousi54:40
485FINOK Trian 5 (498)+17:22Hannes Vickholm54:43
486FINOK77 3 (469)+17:23Mikko Ruokolainen54:44
487FINSettiäijät (886)+17:24Petteri Vigren54:45
488FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+17:25Riku Rintanen54:46
489FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+17:26Markus Taskila54:47
490FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+17:28Tommi Kuronen54:49
491FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+17:29Ville Widgren54:50
492SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (1065)+17:30Lucas Fredman54:51
493FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+17:31Teemu Lemmetty54:52
494FINOK Trian 3 (281)+17:32Marcus Kopra54:53
495FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (623)+17:33Markus Ilmarinen54:54
496SWENynäshamns OK (1034)+17:33Mats Fröberg54:54
497FINIntersport (390)+17:34Jukka Pinola54:55
498FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+17:36Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen54:57
499FINTäsmis-Team (896)+17:36Toni Huuskonen54:57
500FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+17:37Harri Määttä54:58
501FINLauttakylän Luja (598)+17:38Jussi Seppälä54:59
502FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (884)+17:38Harri Sinnelä54:59
503FINRaTro (954)+17:39Mikko Kiiski55:00
504FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (339)+17:40Sauli Saarinen55:01
505FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217)+17:41Eerik Nurminen55:02
506FINLaihian Luja (271)+17:42Mika Kuusisto55:03
507SWETäby OK 2 (443)+17:42Axel Malargård55:03
508FINVänkypannu (1151)+17:43Tapio Mattila55:04
509FINPullin serkut (577)+17:45Hannu Pullli55:06
510SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068)+17:46Viggo Hjerne55:07
511FINVarma Peesi (1911)+17:46Akseli Nuutinen55:07
512DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+17:48Jens Christoffersen55:09
513FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+17:49Algot Silvennoinen55:10
514FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+17:50Ville-Veikko Nurminen55:11
515FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+17:51Lauri Lindberg55:12
516FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195)+17:53Juhani Rauhalammi55:14
517SWESundsvalls OK (275)+17:55Axel Lundgren55:16
518FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+17:56Kimmo Koivuniemi55:17
519FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+17:59Juha Valkama55:20
520FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+18:04Sanni Oikkonen55:25
521FINSappion Veikot (643)+18:07Joakim Siirilä55:28
522SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597)+18:08Petter Boding55:29
523FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+18:10Pauli Ojanperä55:31
524SWEDela 2 (257)+18:12Olle Näslund55:33
525FINLöytänen Rastit (780)+18:12Mikko Talvitie55:33
526FINMS Parma 6 (622)+18:15Vesa Äyräs55:36
527FINMC Jymypallo (762)+18:15Mika Mikkola55:36
528ESTOK Põrgupõhja (555)+18:16Risto Randma55:37
529FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (519)+18:17Jarmo Haapasalo55:38
530RUSFryazino (239)+18:19Andrey Zaboykin55:40
531FINArk United (575)+18:19Antti Heikkilä55:40
532FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+18:19Harri Tervonen55:40
533SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (370)+18:20Linnea Claesdotter55:41
534NORTeam Johnny (462)+18:20Frank Löwengreen55:41
535FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+18:21Lauri Kaitola55:42
536FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+18:22Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen55:43
537FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+18:22Jukka Eskola55:43
538FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+18:22Lucas Hansen55:43
539SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+18:23Mårten Sundh55:44
540FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+18:24Alastair George55:45
541FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+18:24Jarno Siivola55:45
542FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (354)+18:25Lasse Laakso55:46
543FINSK-0K (935)+18:25Jaakko Pyykönen55:46
544NORNTNUI 4 (712)+18:26Håvard Mo Vaadal55:47
545FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+18:26Louise Beech55:47
546LATOK Arona (274)+18:27Alvis Mats55:48
547FINYIT Suomi (588)+18:27Hanna Raitanen55:48
548FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+18:28Teemu Tauriainen55:49
549FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+18:28Mikko Palosaari55:49
550FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+18:28Antti Leppänen55:49
551FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+18:30Pyry Stevander55:51
552ESTOK TON (864)+18:30Raivo Laanemets55:51
553FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+18:32Rafael Miguel55:53
554FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1082)+18:32Matte Kontola55:53
555FINLumme Energia (1469)+18:32Mika Ahola55:53
556FINVanutoppahousut (854)+18:35Juuso Ojasalo55:56
557GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+18:37Harry Scott55:58
558FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+18:37Pyry Niemi55:58
559FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+18:39Timo Isotalus56:00
560FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (292)+18:41Tero Leppämäki56:02
561FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+18:41Markus Saaranen56:02
562FINHernemäen Porina (717)+18:41Matti Höysniemi56:02
563FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+18:41Kai Lippojoki56:02
564FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574)+18:43Lasse Paakkonen56:04
565FINIK Örnen (815)+18:43Iiro Linko56:04
566RUSOmega 2 (285)+18:44Evgeniy Baranov56:05
567FINPäijät-Rasti (751)+18:44Niko Nättinen56:05
568FINTARAKI (1709)+18:44Juuso Järviö56:05
569FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+18:45Sakari Iskanius56:06
570NORTönsberg og omegn OL (505)+18:45Morten Krona Haflan56:06
571FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+18:46Saku Juola56:07
572SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (716)+18:47Daniel Gustafsson56:08
573FINPäässä Viiraa (1901)+18:47Anssi Turanvuori56:08
574FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236)+18:48Jeremia Hintsala56:09
575FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+18:49Matti Peltonen56:10
576FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+18:49Jari Virolainen56:10
577FINOtaKraa (1390)+18:50Pekka Mattila56:11
578SWEEksjö SOK 3 (295)+18:52Oskar Svahn56:13
579FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+18:52Lassi Väänänen56:13
580SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+18:52Linn Bränneby56:13
581SWENyköpings OK 2 (592)+18:52Felix Lindell Öhman56:13
582NORHeming Orientering (187)+18:53Kristian Östermann56:14
583FINMusta Neliö (582)+18:54Ari Saastamoinen56:15
584FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+18:54Pasi Enqvist56:15
585SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+18:55Patric de Boussard56:16
586FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+18:56Matti Koutonen56:17
587FINPeab (564)+18:56Juha Sippola56:17
588FINKonserni (749)+18:57Olli Siren56:18
589FINFujitsu (807)+18:57Pasi Laurila56:18
590SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+18:57Johan Badenfelt56:18
591FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (426)+18:58Vesa Arki56:19
592FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+18:59Pekka Teivaanmäki56:20
593FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+18:59Antti Pasanen56:20
594FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+19:00Marko Rajala56:21
595FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+19:00Ville Rehn56:21
596FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+19:01Mikko Laine56:22
597NORNight Hawk (967)+19:01Jörgen Schölberg56:22
598FINKalvolan Keihäs (435)+19:02Pasi Nuottakari56:23
599FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+19:02Elias Kiviranta56:23
600FINEricsson SK (936)+19:02Istvan Szanto56:23
601FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723)+19:03Eemil Hyppänen56:24
602FINStora Enso Metsä (579)+19:04Antti Karjalainen56:25
603FINGasum (664)+19:04Markus Herranen56:25
604FINEKI (1162)+19:04Jaakko Ylisipola56:25
605FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+19:05Ella Hirvonen56:26
606FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+19:05Pirkka Hanttu56:26
607FINHellanmaan Teräs (500)+19:06Matti Herttua56:27
608FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+19:06Mikael Heerman56:27
609SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+19:07Kiril Yovchev56:28
610HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+19:08Attila Molnar56:29
611FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+19:08Johannes Päivärinta56:29
612FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (398)+19:09Jaakko Urpalainen56:30
613FINJalasjärven Jalas (428)+19:09Juha Hirsimäki56:30
614FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671)+19:09Ojala Jari56:30
615FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+19:10Aapo Lindberg56:31
616FINEpäselvä Joukkue (1299)+19:10Kimmo Vänni56:31
617FINDowntown 65 (396)+19:11Mikko Mäkelä56:32
618FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+19:11Johannes Palander56:32
619SWEUmeå OK (319)+19:12Simon Eriksson56:33
620FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783)+19:12Heikki Räisänen56:33
621FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+19:12Seeti Kyllönen56:33
622FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+19:13Aleksi Kujala56:34
623FINS-Yöosuustoiminta (573)+19:13Joni Lammi56:34
624FINRastihaukat (653)+19:13Harri Kauppinen56:34
625FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+19:15Aki Linden56:36
626FINLapin Sudet (584)+19:16Joona Männistö56:37
627SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+19:16Jeanette Jönsson-Hellstadius56:37
628FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+19:17Jorma Harju56:38
629FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+19:17Mikko Välivirta56:38
630FINMurut (399)+19:18Tiina Haarlaa56:39
631FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+19:18Juho Halonen56:39
632FINKankaan Häkkiset (1860)+19:18Antti Mäkinen56:39
633FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+19:20Jaakko Murtomäki56:41
634FINEDX (1049)+19:20Antti Saarenheimo56:41
635FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+19:20Antti Korhonen56:41
636FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+19:22Aki Lehtinen56:43
637FINKoneen Kerho (843)+19:22Juha Anttila56:43
638FINOK77 4 (610)+19:23Juha Kankaanpää56:44
639FINKunto Kaverit (794)+19:23Jussi Nykänen56:44
640FINLeppäsalmi SK (415)+19:24Milka Leppäsalmi56:45
641FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+19:25Aleksei Laisev56:46
642FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+19:25Tommy Öhman56:46
643SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+19:26Torbjörn Thorsén56:47
644FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+19:27Lukkari Jukka56:48
645FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1194)+19:27Oskar Breilin56:48
646FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+19:27Lauri Nieminen56:48
647FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+19:28Johannes Lehtomäki56:49
648GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+19:28James Haynes56:49
649FINNärpes OK (423)+19:29Pontus Backlund56:50
650FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+19:30Ossi Hahtela56:51
651FINLammin Säkiä 2 (596)+19:31Nuutti Hakala56:52
652FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+19:31Arttu Malmlund56:52
653SWESnättringe SK 3 (1213)+19:31Jörgen Hector56:52
654SWEUMA Idrottsförening (470)+19:32Fredrik Sundin56:53
655FINUSTpro Oy (487)+19:32Markus Malmberg56:53
656FINMetos (1055)+19:32Ksenia Penzina56:53
657SWEMyggans OS (353)+19:33Stefan Roos56:54
658FINPargas IF 2 (750)+19:33Max Laurén56:54
659RUSYaroslavl (286)+19:34Andrei Zhukov56:55
660FINRaula Team (1110)+19:34Matti Raula56:55
661FINVaalan Karhu (363)+19:35Juho Reiniharju56:56
662ESTPuujalad (416)+19:35Rain Muru56:56
663FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+19:35Juuso Pimiä56:56
664FINPyrinnön tytöt (549)+19:36Elina Räty56:57
665FINSuunta Jurva (583)+19:36Timo Antila56:57
666FINIK Kronan (722)+19:36Kenneth Grankull56:57
667SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+19:37Dan Norin56:58
668FINLuumäen Rasti (373)+19:37Vesa Tielinen56:58
669FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847)+19:37Tuomas Väinä56:58
670FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1032)+19:37Petra Aho56:58
671FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+19:38Jari Huhta56:59
672FINNavi 10 (1187)+19:38Iiro Kurttila56:59
673FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (406)+19:39Marko Niskanen57:00
674FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+19:39Magnus Hellström57:00
675RUSLegenda (231)+19:40Anatoliy Kalin57:01
676FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+19:40Tuomas Hjelt57:01
677FINKeparDI (699)+19:40Tytti Kirvesmies57:01
678FINOutotec (1119)+19:40Petri Tikkanen57:01
679FINNastolan Terä (436)+19:41Tomi Kurhinen57:02
680FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+19:41Pasi Ylä-Oijala57:02
681NORVang OL 2 (565)+19:41Pål Stenberg57:02
682FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+19:42Sami Nuuttila57:03
683SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+19:42Anton Karlsson57:03
684SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+19:43Andreas Curiger57:04
685ESTJOKA (386)+19:43Erki Pellja57:04
686FINTelko (1898)+19:43Niko Nilsen57:04
687FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+19:44Jouni Luhtala57:05
688IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+19:44Zac OSullivan-Hourihan57:05
689FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+19:44Esa Palmi57:05
690FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+19:44Teemu Kallio57:05
691LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+19:45Rudolfs Sadrins57:06
692FINTio Rättens Män (419)+19:45Saara Malinen57:06
693FINTrimap (1888)+19:45Miika Tupala57:06
694FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+19:47Antti Sainio57:08
695FINAalto A!dventures (737)+19:47Oskari Nihtilä57:08
696FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+19:47Juho Lehtimäki57:08
697FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+19:47Aapeli Laitinen57:08
698SWEValbo AIF (648)+19:48Lars Lindgren57:09
699FINHäröt Lampaat (1013)+19:48Joni Hakonen57:09
700FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+19:49Ollipekka Kailari57:10
701FINLammin Säkiä (311)+19:50Valtteri Veikkola57:11
702FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+19:51Anna Voutilainen57:12
703LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+19:51Arnis Sulmeisters57:12
704FINHarhaveikot (1063)+19:51Arto Laukka57:12
705FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+19:52Reijo Viitanen57:13
706FINPussin Kiristäjät (533)+19:53Pyry Aurasmaa57:14
707FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+19:54Jussi Mäntylä57:15
708FINTippausmonsterit (833)+19:54Mikko Pellinen57:15
709RUSOmega 3 (603)+19:55Andrey Skopinskiy57:16
710FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+19:56Jyrki Saarivaara57:17
711FINBeach Boys (572)+19:56Markus Aho57:17
712FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+19:56Pasi Saastamoinen57:17
713FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+19:58Juha Häkkinen57:19
714FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000)+19:58Hanna-Mari Siivonen57:19
715FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+19:59Jere Kannel57:20
716FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+19:59Oliver Hievanen57:20
717FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+20:00Mikko Mäkirinne57:21
718FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+20:00Toni Vuorinen57:21
719FINSuvunSuunta (718)+20:02Kimmo Karhu57:23
720FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+20:03Pasi Laaksonen57:24
721FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (642)+20:03Tero Rönkä57:24
722FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+20:03Suvi Heikkilä57:24
723FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+20:04Lauri Leirimaa57:25
724SWEOK Enen (472)+20:04Olofsson Mattias57:25
725FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1511)+20:04Erkki Valtonen57:25
726FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+20:06Marko Kivelä57:27
727FINHerraseura (411)+20:06Joonas Kiili57:27
728FINPerhon Kiri (790)+20:06Joonatan Kivelä57:27
729FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+20:07Harri Varjus57:28
730NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+20:08Tilla Farnes Hennum57:29
731FINToimen Pojat (559)+20:10Janne Peltola57:31
732FINKustavin Ahto (774)+20:10Juha Virtanen57:31
733FINTarpian Suunta (817)+20:10Esa Toivonen57:31
734FINOK Trian 10 (634)+20:11Janne Erlund57:32
735FINPietinalhon pamaus (1542)+20:11Otso Salonen57:32
736FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+20:12Sami Lyytinen57:33
737FINKemiön Kiilat (619)+20:13Raphael Stefanini57:34
738FINKaukametsän paholaiset (1697)+20:14Jussi Karhunen57:35
739FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+20:15Jyri Hoffren57:36
740FINSeitsemän ja varanumero (1148)+20:16Hannu Hautala57:37
741FINVuorenveikot (938)+20:17Mikko Tilli57:38
742FINNenosen veljekset (668)+20:18Ville Nenonen57:39
743SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+20:18John Hedlund57:39
744FINMetsä Forest (962)+20:19Jarmo Säkkinen57:40
745FINKlenkat (1843)+20:19Högmander Tommi57:40
746FINSweco (1240)+20:20Erkki Hurmerinta57:41
747FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+20:20Ilkka Mansikkamäki57:41
748FINIisu (637)+20:21Markku Loukusa57:42
749FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+20:22Antti Koljonen57:43
750NORLorry Classic (1809)+20:22Steinar Låg57:43
751SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+20:23Annick Meister57:44
752FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+20:24Mikko Halonen57:45
753FINKanuuna (953)+20:27Sami Saastamoinen57:48
754FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+20:27Pertti Syrjälä57:48
755FINOC Toffee (473)+20:28Sami Mäkinen57:49
756FINIF Minken (491)+20:28Wik Toni57:49
757FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+20:28Paavo Forsberg57:49
758FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+20:29Mikael Mäkelä57:50
759FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+20:29Toivo Hukkanen57:50
760FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+20:30Joni Tenhunen57:51
761FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944)+20:30Onni Toikka57:51
762ESTSK Mercury (501)+20:31Mati Korrol57:52
763FINKorpisoturit (859)+20:33Jouni Kytömaa57:54
764FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+20:36Juhani Toimela57:57
765FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+20:42Tuomas Järvinen58:03
766FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+20:43Tuomas Ernamo58:04
767FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+20:44Jaakko Norrkniivilä58:05
768FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+20:46Rami Kimari58:07
769FINOC Harharetki (921)+20:47Juha Aaltonen58:08
770FINSK Määrämiehet (756)+20:48Juha Kukkola58:09
771FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+20:49Lassi Hiiri58:10
772FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1416)+20:49Jani Honkanen58:10
773NOROK Sköynar (995)+20:50Trym Rönning58:11
774FINInnOK (786)+20:52MIkko Kainu58:13
775FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+20:53Kari Kanerva58:14
776FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (970)+20:54Jorma Hirvensalo58:15
777FINLynx 7 (1174)+20:54Antti Ursin58:15
778FINNabla (1044)+20:56Juha Ketola58:17
779FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+20:58Eemeli Ruusila58:19
780FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448)+20:59Joni Koskinen58:20
781FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+21:01Olli Laatikainen58:22
782FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+21:03Mikko Iivanainen58:24
783FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+21:03Mikko Marttinen58:24
784FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+21:06Janne Lousio58:27
785FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+21:06Kalle Hollmén58:27
786FINMS Parma 7 (616)+21:09Thomas Ekström58:30
787GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+21:10Colin Dutkiewicz58:31
788FINSallan Karhut (627)+21:10Janne Hänninen58:31
789FINOC Puisto (662)+21:10Jari Siitonen58:31
790FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+21:12Marko Kytömäki58:33
791LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+21:14Janis Brauns58:35
792FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1139)+21:15Tommi Kontulainen58:36
793FINHönöt SK (900)+21:16Mika Siikaluoma58:37
794FINAS Skinnarila (609)+21:17Antti Nousiainen58:38
795NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (147)+21:18Wolfgang Kampel58:39
796NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (801)+21:18Claes-Tommy Herland58:39
797FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+21:20Atte Komonen58:41
798FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1235)+21:22Saana-Maria Rahko58:43
799FINDirty Seven (1284)+21:23Janne Konttila58:44
800FINSerkkujen yö (879)+21:25Tapio Valjakka58:46
801FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+21:26Tuomas Kinnari58:47
802FINTyrwään Woima (545)+21:28Riku Metsälä58:49
803FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+21:29Ilkka Heiskanen58:50
804FINArmatuuri (1918)+21:31Ville Sundelin58:52
805GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (1600)+21:34Michael Adams58:55
806FINCoreHW (1782)+21:35Petri Heliö58:56
807ESTVärska OK Peko (265)+21:37Paavo Rõigas58:58
808FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+21:39Tuuli Heikkilä59:00
809FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+21:41Timo Pöysti59:02
810LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+21:42Jevgenijs Sproge59:03
811FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+21:44Jari Mäkelä59:05
812FINSolf IK (633)+21:45Robin Udell59:06
813FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+21:49Essi Metsälä59:10
814FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1143)+21:50Tuomas Rokka59:11
815FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (1494)+21:53Jussi-Pekka Anttila59:14
816FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+21:55Rauli Jalonen59:16
817FINKops (1292)+22:00Nils Liljeström59:21
818FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+22:01Matti Mäkitalo59:22
819FINRastiketut (460)+22:03Janne Matikainen59:24
820FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+22:04Aarni Laine59:25
821SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+22:04Valters Abolins59:25
822FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+22:05Janne Isoaho59:26
823FINTASO (1802)+22:06Arttu Söderblom59:27
824FINTeam Azure (779)+22:07Teemu Vidgren59:28
825FINSomeron Esa (703)+22:09Mikko Kankare59:30
826FINWonkamiehet (1005)+22:09Kimmo Kärkkäinen59:30
827FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+22:10Erkki Vähäsöyrinki59:31
828FINKarjalan Käki (1196)+22:11Risto Remes59:32
829FINSK Mortis (567)+22:13Pasi Auvinen59:34
830FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+22:15Petri Tonteri59:36
831FINTeam Nässäri (1690)+22:16Virta Juha59:37
832FINAnnila (1801)+22:16Veikka Annila59:37
833FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+22:18Rami Rintala59:39
834FINNavi 7 (1059)+22:20Sanni Marttinen59:41
835FINKarsu.fi (647)+22:22Janne Laukkanen59:43
836FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+22:23Ilmari Saarinen59:44
837FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+22:24Heikki Ovaskainen59:45
838LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+22:25Raimonds Bondars59:46
839FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+22:26Kari Laiho59:47
840FINUV SISSIT (693)+22:27Janiel Wickholm59:48
841SWETacton Systems AB (614)+22:29Jon Lindmark59:50
842FINKerkesix (791)+22:31Tatu Solin59:52
843FINMalax IF (902)+22:32Tommy Löfroth59:53
844FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+22:34Esko Harila59:55
845FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+22:36Juha Tolonen59:57
846SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+22:37Strandberg Conny59:58
847FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+22:37Aimo Aalto59:58
848FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319)+22:38Noora Hyyrynen59:59
849FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+22:40Samuli Kallio1:00:01
850SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+22:40Peter Skalberg1:00:01
851FINTurun Puristus (1041)+22:41Tomi Keskinen1:00:02
852FINPönttövuoren Peikot (1030)+22:44Seppo Särkkä1:00:05
853FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+22:45Teemu Penttilä1:00:06
854SWESigtuna OK (856)+22:45Per Edlund1:00:06
855FINRastin Pojat (1253)+22:45Jussi Borgenström1:00:06
856FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+22:46Olli Kara1:00:07
857FINOma Säästöpankki (1425)+22:47Sjöberg Gisle1:00:08
858FINTeam Lost (1076)+22:48Ville Tiljander1:00:09
859FINLammin Betoni (1716)+22:48Sami Rouvila1:00:09
860LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+22:49Kaspars Zudrags1:00:10
861LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+22:50Martins Kruze1:00:11
862FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+22:52Jari Rantanen1:00:13
863FINTunkiomadot (1012)+22:53Aleksi Palola1:00:14
864FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347)+22:53Sami Jussila1:00:14
865FINHammassyrjän Happo (1884)+22:54Vili Pouta1:00:15
866FINOK Trian 4 (531)+22:55Fredrik Blomster1:00:16
867FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+22:57Kalle Jyrkinen1:00:18
868FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+22:59Olli Haavisto1:00:20
869FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+22:59Joona Lindgren1:00:20
870FINSahtiserkut (973)+23:00Ville Ahvenainen1:00:21
871FINIF Åland (655)+23:02Göran Grannas1:00:23
872FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (341)+23:03Kai Samposalo1:00:24
873FINTieto 2 (1415)+23:03Tommi Lehtinen1:00:24
874SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+23:04Rolf Flückiger1:00:25
875FINRaisu Lumous (631)+23:06Luka Kisil1:00:27
876FINKela (1871)+23:06Ilari Saikkonen1:00:27
877FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (485)+23:08Ilari Suuronen1:00:29
878ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+23:08Anti Roose1:00:29
879FINJoosehukku (529)+23:14Heidi Plit1:00:35
880FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+23:16Mika Piminäinen1:00:37
881FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836)+23:16Karo Saarinen1:00:37
882FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+23:17Antti Kangas1:00:38
883FINTamrock (869)+23:18Tuukka Makkonen1:00:39
884FINMaasillat (1261)+23:18Tommi Maasilta1:00:39
885SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+23:18Harald Rooth1:00:39
886POLOK!Sport (558)+23:19Tadeusz Pilkowski1:00:40
887SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+23:20Fredrikas Girls 11:00:41
888FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1464)+23:20Mika Ojala1:00:41
889FIN7 Oikein (1702)+23:21Pyry Huhtanen1:00:42
890FINKemijärven Urheilijat (412)+23:22Juho Jumisko1:00:43
891FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+23:23Tuukka Rantanen1:00:44
892FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+23:24Miika Köykkä1:00:45
893FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (463)+23:25Sampsa Husu1:00:46
894FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+23:27Mikke Maronen1:00:48
895FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+23:28Martti Tytykoski1:00:49
896FINPYVMM (976)+23:30Matti Vesterinen1:00:51
897FINIlmatorjunta (837)+23:32Antti Metsänvirta1:00:53
898FINLiedon Eränkävijät (1839)+23:35Petteri Heinonen1:00:56
899FINLiperin Taimi (824)+23:38Risto Karjalainen1:00:59
900SWEVästerås SOK 2 (1515)+23:41David Torstensson1:01:02
901FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+23:43Saku Liehu1:01:04
902FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+23:44Asko Ala-Petäys1:01:05
903FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+23:45Jari Jonkka1:01:06
904FINMaarian Mahti (397)+23:46Markku Mänty1:01:07
905FINKinttuviisas (1655)+23:47Anna-Kaisa Anjala1:01:08
906FINTeam Happonen (628)+23:48Markus Happonen1:01:09
907FINRajaveljet (777)+23:49Jarkko Ruokonen1:01:10
908FINSievin Sisu (862)+23:50Hannu Paaso1:01:11
909FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+23:52Jouko Lehtinen1:01:13
910FINNavi 6 (687)+23:53Jussi Partti1:01:14
911FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810)+23:55Miika Järvinen1:01:16
912FINRasti-Nokia (366)+23:56Miro Talvitie1:01:17
913SWERånäs OK (400)+23:56Oscar Sundblom1:01:17
914FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+23:57Aino Peura1:01:18
915FIN101. Kadettikurssi (767)+24:00Petteri Blomqvist1:01:21
916FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+24:00Markus Ylijoki1:01:21
917FINTietokilta ry (1612)+24:01Timo Räsänen1:01:22
918FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+24:02Mika Liukkonen1:01:23
919FINKuusiston Jylhä (538)+24:03Tomi Pyylampi1:01:24
920FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+24:05Jyrki Kopra1:01:26
921FINAuran Vannas (850)+24:06Tuomas Soisalo1:01:27
922FINOK KPO (914)+24:06Tommi Viitasaari1:01:27
923FINTuurihaukat (705)+24:07Niklas Pigg1:01:28
924SWEGandvik IK (1084)+24:08Magnus Dahlin1:01:29
925FINRasti 88 2 (433)+24:10Antti Virtanen1:01:31
926FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+24:11Jari Känsäkangas1:01:32
927FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (434)+24:12Pekka Myllykoski1:01:33
928NORByåsen IL (248)+24:14Emma Arnesen1:01:35
929SWELinköpings OK 3 (351)+24:16Niclas Hägglund1:01:37
930NORÖk-94 (495)+24:16Trond Lund1:01:37
931FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+24:18Henri Lappalainen1:01:39
932FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+24:18Oskari Muhonen1:01:39
933FINLinnankiertäjät (764)+24:19Olli Kantanen1:01:40
934FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+24:20Timo Moilanen1:01:41
935FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+24:22Ville Kämäräinen1:01:43
936FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479)+24:23Tommi Roimela1:01:44
937FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+24:24Ilkka Kivelä1:01:45
938FINSupertalentit (691)+24:25Matias Papinkivi1:01:46
939FINTurengin RC (1017)+24:25MINNA MERILÄINEN1:01:46
940FINPanssariprikaati (431)+24:27Mika Hakala1:01:48
941FINJuntit OK (728)+24:29Eetu Pekkanen1:01:50
942FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+24:31Jarmo Lehtonen1:01:52
943ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+24:32Tarmo Kuub1:01:53
944FINTommin virheet (1722)+24:33Lauri Ketola1:01:54
945FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432)+24:34Iiro Sundberg1:01:55
946FINRaKiNa (1435)+24:34Tero Mäki1:01:55
947FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+24:35Simo Mänttäri1:01:56
948FINInbetweeners (1783)+24:36Johanna Viilo1:01:57
949FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+24:37Aleksi Varinen1:01:58
950FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+24:37Oskar Haapala1:01:58
951FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+24:38Jouni Saranpää1:01:59
952FINeLadies (755)+24:39Taru Ikäheimonen1:02:00
953SWESkattkärrs SOK (758)+24:40Mikael Nyberg1:02:01
954FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+24:42Lasse Peltonen1:02:03
955FINValmet Tampere (981)+24:42Mikko Varonen1:02:03
956FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+24:43Reijo Toppari1:02:04
957FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669)+24:43Jaakko Pitkänen1:02:04
958FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577)+24:44Heikki Laine1:02:05
959FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+24:45Jarmo Keskinen1:02:06
960FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+24:45Panu Kangas1:02:06
961FINKoovee 8 (1212)+24:46Jere Oksanen1:02:07
962FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+24:47Toni Nilsson1:02:08
963FINVTT (1356)+24:48Pasi Laakso1:02:09
964FINJääkäriprikaati (484)+24:50Jaakko Jokela1:02:11
965FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+24:50Aino Ojanen1:02:11
966SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+24:51Anton Gumaelius1:02:12
967FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+24:53Linus Hoffman1:02:14
968FINJahtimiehet (1757)+24:53Pekka Roivainen1:02:14
969FINKumpulanmäen Sällit (1117)+24:55Ilkka Lassila1:02:16
970FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+24:57Matti Virtaniemi1:02:18
971FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1368)+24:58Aki Halme1:02:19
972FINSaskan Talli (1609)+24:58Valtter Louhivuori1:02:19
973FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+24:59Linus Peltonen1:02:20
974FINLepatiittos2 (754)+25:00Arttu Hyvönen1:02:21
975FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+25:00Sarianna Metsälä1:02:21
976FINOK Trian 6 (853)+25:01Benjamin Holmgren1:02:22
977FINOK Jorren (590)+25:02Mikael Fagerlund1:02:23
978FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+25:02Vesa Rantala1:02:23
979FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+25:02Sara Lax1:02:23
980FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (711)+25:04Jari Kleemola1:02:25
981FINRistin Kilta (1203)+25:04Joel Honkamaa1:02:25
982FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+25:04Marko Martikainen1:02:25
983FINKilon Kipinät (932)+25:05Mika Muhonen1:02:26
984FINTeam Allback (1518)+25:05Tommi Brandstack1:02:26
985FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+25:05Toni Tanner1:02:26
986FINKone-Yijälä (743)+25:06Heikki Yijälä1:02:27
987FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+25:06Jussi Nikkanen1:02:27
988FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+25:07Kimmo Huurinainen1:02:28
989FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1370)+25:07Pietari Jussinmäki1:02:28
990FINPohjankyrön Rasti (380)+25:08Petja Jantunen1:02:29
991FINValmet Technologies (839)+25:08Jarmo Oikarinen1:02:29
992FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+25:08Jari Maunuksela1:02:29
993FINOP (1214)+25:09Antti Niemelä1:02:30
994FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441)+25:09Joonas Haggren1:02:30
995FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+25:10Sami Rissanen1:02:31
996FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+25:10Kari Hirvensalo1:02:31
997FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+25:10Timi Rokka1:02:31
998RUSIzhora (621)+25:11Igor Pigarev1:02:32
999FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+25:11Olli Ranta1:02:32
1000FINMetsä Board Kyro (947)+25:13Sami Hakala1:02:34
1001FINTeam Peesi (1051)+25:13Riku Kajasilta1:02:34
1002FINLets get LOST (877)+25:14Albert Haavisto1:02:35
1003FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+25:15Henri Ansio1:02:36
1004FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+25:16Petri Kuva1:02:37
1005FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1150)+25:17Riku Annala1:02:38
1006FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+25:17Harri Lepo1:02:38
1007FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821)+25:17Eero Kujansuu1:02:38
1008FINUusi Verso (766)+25:18Stefan Plomp1:02:39
1009FINValtra (1022)+25:18Sami Mönttinen1:02:39
1010FINTreSeven (1571)+25:18Liisa Nokelainen1:02:39
1011FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+25:19Jukka Kirjavainen1:02:40
1012FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+25:19Timo Lehtimäki1:02:40
1013FINJuuan Jänne (670)+25:20Kimmo Väyrynen1:02:41
1014FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443)+25:20Arto Malmberg1:02:41
1015FINSelkien Sisu (848)+25:21Joona Miettinen1:02:42
1016FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+25:22Eero Jalonen1:02:43
1017FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+25:22Ilari Koskenmäki1:02:43
1018FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+25:24Pertti Välimaa1:02:45
1019FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654)+25:25Erkki Linna1:02:46
1020FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+25:27Albin Östling1:02:48
1021FINTeam Käenpesä (1849)+25:27Tomi Salminen1:02:48
1022FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+25:29Lauri Sähkö Peltonen1:02:50
1023FINTeam Tommila (1149)+25:29Teppo Tommila1:02:50
1024FINOhtola SK (1904)+25:30Hannu Perttula1:02:51
1025FINRokkakoski SK (576)+25:31Paul Streng1:02:52
1026FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+25:31Jari Lappalainen1:02:52
1027FINSemantum (1475)+25:31Jussi Koskela1:02:52
1028FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+25:32Tapani Heikkuri1:02:53
1029FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+25:32Anni Malinen1:02:53
1030SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+25:33Elin Sundqvist1:02:54
1031FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+25:34Sakari Koskela1:02:55
1032FINDroit (1123)+25:34Aleksi Kestilä1:02:55
1033FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+25:34Juho Toivola1:02:55
1034FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+25:36Markus Kovalainen1:02:57
1035FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+25:36Juha Tiihonen1:02:57
1036GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+25:37Mark Stodgell1:02:58
1037FINTeam Klinga (1774)+25:37Ville Klinga1:02:58
1038FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+25:40Valtteri Saukkonen1:03:01
1039FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+25:41Aleksi Koskiaho1:03:02
1040FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+25:41Valtteri Laine1:03:02
1041FINPaVi (852)+25:43Petteri Kääriäinen1:03:04
1042FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+25:43Veli Saarinen1:03:04
1043FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+25:44Jani Isoluoma1:03:05
1044FINStora Enso Metsä 2 (1754)+25:44Remu Laitinen1:03:05
1045FINArsenal Finland (1426)+25:45Markku Kyyrönen1:03:06
1046FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929)+25:46Antti Ärrälä1:03:07
1047FINVeikkaus (683)+25:47Sami Sundström1:03:08
1048FINPaha Rasti (735)+25:48Jari Kaaja1:03:09
1049FINEränaali (865)+25:49Mikko Petäjämäki1:03:10
1050SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+25:50Peter Zetterström1:03:11
1051FINSitowise (1220)+25:50Anders Koponen1:03:11
1052FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+25:51Saku Joukas1:03:12
1053FINJoen Suunta (563)+25:52Ari Nieminen1:03:13
1054FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+25:52Eero Knuutila1:03:13
1055FINAndritz WP (1146)+25:53Hannu Kiiskinen1:03:14
1056FINRastipukit (557)+25:54Mika Levonen1:03:15
1057FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+25:54Niklas Valtonen1:03:15
1058FINWIO Team (1541)+25:56Juha Hankala1:03:17
1059FINRastitykki (589)+25:57Markku Helin1:03:18
1060FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+25:57Timofei Telov1:03:18
1061FINSpektrum (1859)+25:58Henrik Stubb1:03:19
1062FINDigita (1019)+26:00Tuomas Seppälä1:03:21
1063FINKuoLO (1935)+26:00Ara Sohlman1:03:21
1064LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+26:01Andis Rekis1:03:22
1065FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+26:01Mari Koivunen1:03:22
1066FINSolita (965)+26:02Jukka Jääheimo1:03:23
1067NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+26:02Öystein Amundrud1:03:23
1068FINBarkit päällä (979)+26:03Jarmo Saareks1:03:24
1069FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1838)+26:03Mika Tikkakoski1:03:24
1070FINNot OK (1700)+26:04Aapo Huotarinen1:03:25
1071FINPyhät Miehet (494)+26:06Veli-Matti Rytkönen1:03:27
1072FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+26:06Jari Jukkola1:03:27
1073FINVähäkyrön Viesti (1295)+26:08Nella Keskinen1:03:29
1074FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+26:09Humanitas-seura 11:03:30
1075FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+26:10Markku Leppälä1:03:31
1076FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857)+26:12Erno Leväniemi1:03:33
1077FINAlahärmän Kisa (652)+26:15Arto Ylihärsilä1:03:36
1078FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+26:20Pekka Saalasti1:03:41
1079FINIF Femman 3 (478)+26:22Peter Wik1:03:43
1080FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+26:25Johanna Tiitto1:03:46
1081FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+26:26Juho Kallio1:03:47
1082FINFirstbeat (1018)+26:27Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki1:03:48
1083FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+26:33Tuomo Vuorenpää1:03:54
1084FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+26:33Tuomas Hulkkonen1:03:54
1085FINOulun Raksa (830)+26:35Jarmo Havula1:03:56
1086FINTT226 (689)+26:37Markus Kaikkonen1:03:58
1087FINPatria Land (1205)+26:39Pekka Karimies1:04:00
1088FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+26:42Seppo Kuusisto1:04:03
1089LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+26:43Guna Briza1:04:04
1090FINOK77 6 (744)+26:45Robert Weiss1:04:06
1091RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+26:45Sergei Makeichik1:04:06
1092FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+26:46Osmo Nevalainen1:04:07
1093FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+26:47Ville Mäki-Mantila1:04:08
1094FINUNO SK (867)+26:49Jori Falkstedt1:04:10
1095FINMacGregor (828)+26:50Pertti Päärni1:04:11
1096FINSeNaatti (1866)+26:50Miikka Karvonen1:04:11
1097FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+26:51Juuso Västilä1:04:12
1098FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+26:53Jouko Reponen1:04:14
1099FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+26:54Jani Markkanen1:04:15
1100FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+26:56Pertti Tuomi1:04:17
1101FINRamboll Finland (998)+26:56Heikki Holmén1:04:17
1102FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+26:58Jyri Mustajoki1:04:19
1103FINJärvenpään Palo (659)+27:01Jukka Kuivalainen1:04:22
1104FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+27:03Jari Seppälä1:04:24
1105FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+27:04Juhani Saario1:04:25
1106FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+27:05Tuomo Kuosmanen1:04:26
1107FINOK EMitVit (1181)+27:05Vesa Heikkilä1:04:26
1108FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+27:06Kim Mattsson1:04:27
1109FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+27:07Nike Ahokainen1:04:28
1110FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+27:08Reima Rajala1:04:29
1111FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+27:09Heikki Haarajoki1:04:30
1112FINAtria (1052)+27:09Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:04:30
1113LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+27:13Kristaps Tamuzs1:04:34
1114FINKarvapallo (1308)+27:13Lauri Leskinen1:04:34
1115RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+27:15Feodor Predko1:04:36
1116FINEräs seura (906)+27:15Ilmari Hallamaa1:04:36
1117FINJudica (917)+27:15Hessu Kosonen1:04:36
1118FINJärvisen Pekat (1731)+27:16Pekka Järvinen1:04:37
1119SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+27:17Edvin Nilsson1:04:38
1120FINÅF (1412)+27:17Esa Ceder1:04:38
1121FINNCS Sport (1287)+27:19Tommi Viilo1:04:40
1122FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+27:19Virpi Remahl1:04:40
1123FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+27:19Aki Hugg1:04:40
1124FINNokian Torpedo (875)+27:21Reima Pätsi1:04:42
1125FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1089)+27:21Pekka Mäntylä1:04:42
1126FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+27:22Timo Saaranen1:04:43
1127FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+27:22Erkki Turunen1:04:43
1128FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+27:23Ilkka Karhu1:04:44
1129FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053)+27:23Jussi Hyvärila1:04:44
1130FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+27:24Tuukka Vihtkari1:04:45
1131FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+27:25Eemeli Väisänen1:04:46
1132FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+27:26Mika Lammi1:04:47
1133FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+27:27Riku Välivaara1:04:48
1134FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+27:27Ossi Säylä1:04:48
1135FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (600)+27:28Tuomas Saramäki1:04:49
1136FINFennovoima (1075)+27:29Pekka Nurmilaukas1:04:50
1137FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+27:29Heikki Mattila1:04:50
1138SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+27:30Nadja Rutz1:04:51
1139FINNeliveto (1016)+27:31Juha Paturi1:04:52
1140FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+27:31Henri Kekkonen1:04:52
1141FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+27:32Johanna Isojärvi1:04:53
1142FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+27:32Saarinen Paavo1:04:53
1143SWEFalköpings AIK OK (456)+27:33Magnus Blennow1:04:54
1144FINKnut Posse (1568)+27:33Tuomas Hyttinen1:04:54
1145FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (816)+27:34Juho Lehto1:04:55
1146FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+27:36Joel Tommila1:04:57
1147FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+27:36Mikko Roininen1:04:57
1148FINSattajärven hukkautujat (1949)+27:36Pekka Kristo1:04:57
1149FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+27:37Mauno Ahlgrén1:04:58
1150FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+27:38Kim Mikkola1:04:59
1151FINPelikassit (556)+27:39Jani Heikkilä1:05:00
1152FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+27:39Håkan Jerning1:05:00
1153FINMellunkylän Kontio (1277)+27:40Lauri Luurila1:05:01
1154FINTornator (907)+27:41Antti Siirtola1:05:02
1155FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+27:42Jussi Masalin1:05:03
1156FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+27:42Tommy Holmback1:05:03
1157FINLuolamiehet (644)+27:44Tommi Ristinen1:05:05
1158FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+27:44Antti Miettinen1:05:05
1159FINUrpon Rytky (860)+27:46Patrick Kåla1:05:07
1160FINSelviytyjät (1036)+27:47Antti Lehtomäki1:05:08
1161FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+27:48Jussi Honkakari1:05:09
1162FINNavi 9 (1449)+27:48Timo Kohvakka1:05:09
1163SWEOK Lalle (1913)+27:48Andreas Grunder1:05:09
1164FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+27:49Pasi Reunanen1:05:10
1165FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+27:51Joakim Hansen1:05:12
1166NORWing OK 2 (857)+27:51Terje Midtbö1:05:12
1167FINTaxi Team (963)+27:52Tommy Selin1:05:13
1168LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+27:53Juris Knets1:05:14
1169FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+27:53Vladimir Nironen1:05:14
1170FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+27:53Juho Mikkonen1:05:14
1171FINJussis seven (676)+27:55Harald Knaapinen1:05:16
1172FINViVi Master (528)+27:56mikko Isokangas1:05:17
1173SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+27:57Joakim Tingstorp1:05:18
1174FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+27:58Pekka Patana1:05:19
1175FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+27:58Jukka Viitanen1:05:19
1176FINVarnitsa (1254)+27:59Kalle Aspelund1:05:20
1177FINPK Racing Team (686)+28:00Jussi Syrjälä1:05:21
1178FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+28:01Leena Linjama1:05:22
1179FINKaslink (1131)+28:02Miska Autio1:05:23
1180FINSweco 2 (1533)+28:03Hannu Hjelm1:05:24
1181FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+28:05Pekka Kautonen1:05:26
1182FINPuskasilimät OK (1145)+28:06Harjama Esko1:05:27
1183FINSuunnaton Into (604)+28:07Ilya Kudryavtsev1:05:28
1184FINVänkypannu 2 (1686)+28:09Timo Vänkynen1:05:30
1185FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (741)+28:10Matti Teittinen1:05:31
1186FINESE Tiimi (1247)+28:10Antti Ripatti1:05:31
1187FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+28:11Aarre Asikainen1:05:32
1188FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+28:12Niilo Liuhto1:05:33
1189FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+28:14Erno Karpoff1:05:35
1190FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+28:16Toni Pohjatalo1:05:37
1191FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+28:17Juha Kurppa1:05:38
1192FINFennia (1823)+28:17Timo Järvenpää1:05:38
1193FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+28:20Kari Hara1:05:41
1194FINEspoon Akilles 3 (393)+28:21Miska Riissanen1:05:42
1195FINMPK Häme (1706)+28:23Pekka Niva1:05:44
1196FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+28:24Sampo Pasto1:05:45
1197FINTP Industrials (1163)+28:25Antti Piesanen1:05:46
1198RUSLeader PTZ 2 (1627)+28:26Daniil Kruts1:05:47
1199FINEliaksen Eksyjät (997)+28:27Markus Saarinen1:05:48
1200FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+28:29Tapio Jaatinen1:05:50
1201FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897)+28:31Keijo Piippolainen1:05:52
1202FINNastolan Terä 3 (964)+28:35Juho Salo1:05:56
1203FINKyrös-Rasti (873)+28:36Vesa Suonurmi1:05:57
1204FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+28:37Joel Koch1:05:58
1205FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+28:39Matti Olli1:06:00
1206FINTurun Eränkävijät (1438)+28:41Arto Kastman1:06:02
1207FINAlajärven Ankkurit (739)+28:42Joonas Mäkelä1:06:03
1208FINJyrkkä Kerake (905)+28:43Gierdius Vidzikauskas1:06:04
1209ESTBona Fide (667)+28:46Ylo Viru1:06:07
1210FINAron Haka (602)+28:47Sami Kattilakoski1:06:08
1211FINRastiprojekti 2018 (1788)+28:48Roope Luukkainen1:06:09
1212FINLemin Eskot (1188)+28:49Jari Parviainen1:06:10
1213FINVähäperän kyntäjät (1448)+28:52Ville Laine1:06:13
1214FINKoovee 7 (972)+28:56Mikko Riihimäki1:06:17
1215FINMPY (1582)+28:58Jyrki Ylipulli1:06:19
1216FINSalon Vilpas (834)+29:01Marko Lehtinen1:06:22
1217FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+29:04Joni Oja1:06:25
1218FINStronger Together (1245)+29:05Antti Kumara1:06:26
1219FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1361)+29:06Risto Pihlajamäki1:06:27
1220FINAC Harharetki (948)+29:08Mait Lukka1:06:29
1221FIN007Hyyppä (784)+29:09Juho Hyyppä1:06:30
1222FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+29:10Tommi Rättö1:06:31
1223FINNastolan Terä 2 (442)+29:11Ilkka Vidgren1:06:32
1224FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+29:15Eero Koskivirta1:06:36
1225FINOK77 5 (1380)+29:16Lauri Kenttä1:06:37
1226FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+29:19Jukka Nurmi1:06:40
1227FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+29:25Kerttu Peura1:06:46
1228FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+29:27Arto Valkonen1:06:48
1229ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+29:29Andres Vaher1:06:50
1230FINBertelin pojat (560)+29:30Jukka Ahola1:06:51
1231FINMS Parma 8 (916)+29:31Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi1:06:52
1232FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+29:31Samu Suominen1:06:52
1233FINCadpool (1204)+29:33Olli Kokkonen1:06:54
1234FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+29:34Jenni Laine1:06:55
1235FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1085)+29:36Tatu Sipilä1:06:57
1236FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+29:38Ulla-Maria Kankainen1:06:59
1237FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+29:39Jyrki Saloniemi1:07:00
1238FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+29:40Markus Suutari1:07:01
1239FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+29:41Juha Koskenvuo1:07:02
1240FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+29:43Riku Ahola1:07:04
1241FINHI-TEAM (1191)+29:44Juho Peltola1:07:05
1242FINCADS Team (1291)+29:46Tommi Piispa1:07:07
1243FINeLadies 2 (1222)+29:49Line Nybakken1:07:10
1244FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+29:49Ossi Örn1:07:10
1245FINRastiPiikkiö 5 (1522)+29:51Elina Lietzen1:07:12
1246FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+29:52Mikko Huikuri1:07:13
1247FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+29:52Pasi Turunen1:07:13
1248FINErräät Oppaat (1598)+29:52Nevalainen Aki1:07:13
1249FINEkokumppanit (1671)+29:53Olli Vakkala1:07:14
1250FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+29:54Heikki Lukkarinen1:07:15
1251FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (874)+29:56Olli-Pekka Häkkinen1:07:17
1252FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+29:56Minna Truhponen1:07:17
1253SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+29:57Niclas Andersson1:07:18
1254FINSK Samperi (1108)+29:57Antti Pietikäinen1:07:18
1255FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580)+29:58Jouko Järvinen1:07:19
1256FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+30:00Benny Forsström1:07:21
1257FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+30:00Lauri Jolanki1:07:21
1258FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+30:01Aleksi Puusaari1:07:22
1259FINHatarasti (1936)+30:01Jonne Lintunen1:07:22
1260FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1340)+30:03Otso Lappalainen1:07:24
1261FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+30:03Panu Oikkonen1:07:24
1262FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+30:03Taneli Kivistö1:07:24
1263FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+30:05Risto Koivula1:07:26
1264FINJarnat (1644)+30:05Veli Rapinoja1:07:26
1265FINRastisudit (1428)+30:06Janne Koivuniemi1:07:27
1266FINNälkähaukat (1856)+30:06Sami Ylikangas1:07:27
1267FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+30:07Heini Järvenpää1:07:28
1268FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+30:09Risto Lemola1:07:30
1269FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818)+30:09Arto Nikkilä1:07:30
1270FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+30:11Kimmo Hongisto1:07:32
1271FINEksymä 360 (1535)+30:12Jouko Kleemola1:07:33
1272BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+30:13Winston Franssen1:07:34
1273FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+30:14Jenni Ovaska1:07:35
1274FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+30:14Mikko Merikoski1:07:35
1275FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+30:15Ville Lindqvist1:07:36
1276FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+30:17Sakari Pesola1:07:38
1277FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+30:21Kalle Ikonen1:07:42
1278FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+30:24Kari Kinnari1:07:45
1279FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466)+30:26Lotta Tuominen1:07:47
1280FINAivan Sama (518)+30:27Mika Juntto1:07:48
1281FINLost Bastards (895)+30:27Janne Kurvinen1:07:48
1282FINABB SK (1436)+30:27Janne Hellberg1:07:48
1283FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (990)+30:30Aki Ruotsala1:07:51
1284FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+30:30Semi Helin1:07:51
1285FINMAASK RUK Eksymä (1931)+30:31Santtu Narkilahti1:07:52
1286FINRasti/C (1160)+30:32Lauri Vuorinen1:07:53
1287FINOK Computer (1262)+30:33Mikko Mattila1:07:54
1288FINRasti E4 2 (554)+30:35Vesa Kuusranta1:07:56
1289FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+30:36Olli Axelin1:07:57
1290FINKoskelankylän Riento 2 (888)+30:36Joona Holappa1:07:57
1291FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+30:38Emmi Helle1:07:59
1292FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+30:38Petri Hirvonen1:07:59
1293FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+30:40Petri Iloviita1:08:01
1294FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+30:42Markus Laakso1:08:03
1295NORÖstmarka OK (960)+30:43Gröstad Tor Magnus1:08:04
1296FINTieto (1218)+30:43Timo Erkkilä1:08:04
1297FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+30:45Harri Vehkalahti1:08:06
1298FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+30:46Kristian Forsman1:08:07
1299FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+30:47Anni Peljo1:08:08
1300FINFlash in the Night (1932)+30:48Ari Kuoppa1:08:09
1301FINTSE for the Future (1398)+30:49Tapio Vepsäläinen1:08:10
1302FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+30:50Salla Ruosaari1:08:11
1303FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+30:52Lauri Kunnas1:08:13
1304FINValio Nestle (1411)+30:53Tero Helin1:08:14
1305FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+30:54Ari Unkuri1:08:15
1306FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+30:55Junnu Palmi1:08:16
1307FINFuturice (968)+30:56Osmo Haapaniemi1:08:17
1308FINOK Kristina (1115)+30:56Henrik Ådjers1:08:17
1309FINRässi-Rasti (770)+30:58Johan Lahtinen1:08:19
1310FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (661)+30:59Sakke Ahoniemi1:08:20
1311FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (409)+31:00Juha Einonen1:08:21
1312FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1974)+31:00Tommi Nyman1:08:21
1313FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+31:03Panu Pousi1:08:24
1314FINKaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877)+31:03Tapani Melkas1:08:24
1315FINX-suunnistajat (841)+31:04Seppo Julkunen1:08:25
1316FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+31:04Juha Vehmas1:08:25
1317FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1328)+31:05Matti Aronen1:08:26
1318FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+31:05Antti Kemppainen1:08:26
1319FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+31:06Tiina Karvonen1:08:27
1320FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1461)+31:06Eerik Lehtimäki1:08:27
1321FINDentina (1037)+31:07Konsta Naumanen1:08:28
1322FINYläneen Kiri (812)+31:08Juho-Matti Huhtala1:08:29
1323FINRempsun Metalli (702)+31:10Niina Taimisto1:08:31
1324FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+31:10Vesa Kekkonen1:08:31
1325FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+31:10Marko Kuusikko1:08:31
1326FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616)+31:10Kenneth Reinikka1:08:31
1327FINKehityssuunta (1808)+31:11Jouko Humppi1:08:32
1328FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+31:12Tommi Kantanen1:08:33
1329FINOff Course (1344)+31:13Joel Huuhtanen1:08:34
1330FINBebbes Busar (1854)+31:13Linda Danskanen1:08:34
1331FINPipelife (1728)+31:14Jari Turtinen1:08:35
1332FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+31:15Jyri Kytömäki1:08:36
1333FINYksintein (1105)+31:16Ilari Vaalavirta1:08:37
1334FINTeam Proxion (1912)+31:16Simo Savolainen1:08:37
1335FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+31:18Timo-Antti Saari1:08:39
1336FINEpilän Esa 2 (1209)+31:20Ola Ritala1:08:41
1337FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+31:21Sasu Leinonen1:08:42
1338FINSports by LUT 2 (1473)+31:21Paula Savolainen1:08:42
1339FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (799)+31:22Janne Holmijoki1:08:43
1340FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+31:23Joonas Kanerva1:08:44
1341FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+31:24Valtteri Juntunen1:08:45
1342FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+31:24Timo Lahtinen1:08:45
1343FINLahti Energia (1396)+31:25Kasperi Lehtinen1:08:46
1344FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+31:25Pentti Tammisaari1:08:46
1345FINValkealan Kajo (475)+31:26Juha Suurnäkki1:08:47
1346FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+31:26Elias Havukainen1:08:47
1347FINExme (1732)+31:27Mira Hämäläinen-Iho1:08:48
1348FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+31:28Petteri Lintunen1:08:49
1349FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+31:29Kari Myllymäki1:08:50
1350FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+31:30Miika Mäkelä1:08:51
1351FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+31:31Timo Koskela1:08:52
1352FINSPYMS (1007)+31:31Jussi Miikki1:08:52
1353FINTeam Maha (1327)+31:31Juuso Pekkala1:08:52
1354FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+31:32Tuomas Kuparinen1:08:53
1355FINKemira Vastus (1011)+31:33Jari Parkkonen1:08:54
1356FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+31:34Ilkka Köntti1:08:55
1357FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+31:34Anu Pikkarainen1:08:55
1358FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+31:35Nils Danner1:08:56
1359FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462)+31:35Santeri Takala1:08:56
1360FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+31:36Mika Haaja1:08:57
1361FINKompassibois (1495)+31:37Tommi Nenola1:08:58
1362FINPäälliköt (1661)+31:37Jouni Oikarinen1:08:58
1363FINKoposen 7 veljestä (1604)+31:38Sami Koponen1:08:59
1364FINME Pummit (1359)+31:39Tulonen Mika1:09:00
1365FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+31:39Jaakko Heikkinen1:09:00
1366FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+31:40Vesa Riihimäki1:09:01
1367FINLostBoys (1286)+31:41Juha Alhainen1:09:02
1368FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+31:41Jarmo Karjala1:09:02
1369FINSK Uranus (951)+31:43Mikko Remsu1:09:04
1370FINPositiivinen yllätys (1223)+31:43Vera Österman1:09:04
1371FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+31:43Jussi Broberg1:09:04
1372FINLääkintävarikko (1316)+31:45Jouni Muhonen1:09:06
1373FINThinkers (1129)+31:46Lauri Maasola1:09:07
1374FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+31:47Matti Immonen1:09:08
1375FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+31:47Lauri Mäkinen1:09:08
1376FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+31:48Mikko Hyväri1:09:09
1377FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+31:49Toni Uimonen1:09:10
1378FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021)+31:49Oscar Vehviläinen1:09:10
1379FINReiskan seiska (1816)+31:50Jaakko Ala-Reinikka1:09:11
1380FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+31:51Antti Härkönen1:09:12
1381FIN70. Kadettikurssi (1773)+31:52Jarmo Viskari1:09:13
1382FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+31:53Jyrki Kiviniitty1:09:14
1383FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+31:53Juha Lehtinen1:09:14
1384FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+31:54Johannes Kolu1:09:15
1385FINKohta löytyy (1418)+31:54Jarmo Kokkola1:09:15
1386SWERedtzer OK (1668)+31:56Mikael Wiren Redtzer1:09:17
1387FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+31:57Marko Ukkola1:09:18
1388FINAjokoirat (763)+31:58Otto Olsson1:09:19
1389FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+31:59Ilpo Toikkanen1:09:20
1390FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+31:59Juho Maijala1:09:20
1391FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+32:01Teemu Haapala1:09:22
1392FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+32:01Juho Rajamäki1:09:22
1393FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+32:02Juhani Tuomaala1:09:23
1394FINHyvä yri (1812)+32:03Ilkka Kudjoi1:09:24
1395FINRasti-Hyry (725)+32:04Esko Heikkinen1:09:25
1396FINFTA 3 (1314)+32:05Antti Henttonen1:09:26
1397FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+32:05Reijo Mattila1:09:26
1398FINSavon Kylähullut (1567)+32:06Topi Pihko1:09:27
1399FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (975)+32:08Jari Schroderus1:09:29
1400FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+32:09Veli-Pekka Laasonen1:09:30
1401FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+32:09Hannu Syrjäpalo1:09:30
1402FINAri Pojjaat (776)+32:10Sampsa Eloranta1:09:31
1403FINArtjärven Ahjo (1524)+32:10Jyrki Laine1:09:31
1404FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+32:11Juha Heikkinen1:09:32
1405FINLauttapartio (1096)+32:12Matti Tanner1:09:33
1406FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+32:12Rami Helander1:09:33
1407FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+32:13Heikki Pulkkinen1:09:34
1408FINNavi 5 (1273)+32:14Leena Kurri1:09:35
1409FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+32:15Kari-Pekka Lifländer1:09:36
1410ESTJüriöö Ülestõus (1874)+32:15Lauri Tarlap1:09:36
1411FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+32:17Jouni Semenoja1:09:38
1412FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+32:17Risto Saloranta1:09:38
1413DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+32:17Riku Louho1:09:38
1414FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+32:18Niko Asklöf1:09:39
1415FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+32:19Reima Turtiainen1:09:40
1416FINRastihumppa (1947)+32:19Jussi Sallinen1:09:40
1417FIN2Einsteins (911)+32:20Hanna Tuomisto1:09:41
1418FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1039)+32:21Joonas Heikkilä1:09:42
1419FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+32:21Lauri Kivelä1:09:42
1420FINRasti-Perniö (781)+32:23Oskari Raute1:09:44
1421FINVerttuun Namika (849)+32:23Jukka Koivuniemi1:09:44
1422ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+32:24Taavi Tuisk1:09:45
1423FINSukK 83 (757)+32:26Duncan Currie1:09:47
1424FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373)+32:26Tomi Saario1:09:47
1425FINValio TM (1532)+32:26Ari Reitti1:09:47
1426FINHal Bro (1080)+32:28Jyrki Rintala1:09:49
1427FINIF Femman 4 (919)+32:29Eero Hakala1:09:50
1428FINHamulan Hölökkeejät (1529)+32:30Sami Alitalo1:09:51
1429FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+32:31Esa Tarkiainen1:09:52
1430FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+32:32Kimmo Kopra1:09:53
1431FINCSC (1519)+32:32Jani Heikkinen1:09:53
1432FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+32:33Jani Ruohola1:09:54
1433FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+32:35Markus Mattsson1:09:56
1434FINStormin Teräs (819)+32:37Arttu Liukkonen1:09:58
1435FINPätilänkylän suunnistajat (933)+32:38Pekka Pulkkinen1:09:59
1436FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+32:39Simo Suutari1:10:00
1437FINUltra Sisu (1785)+32:40Kaisa Pesonen1:10:01
1438LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+32:42Ainars Gailis1:10:03
1439FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+32:43Viljami Hovi1:10:04
1440FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+32:44Miikka Kaira1:10:05
1441FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1241)+32:45Risto Porkka1:10:06
1442FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+32:45Jani Ojala1:10:06
1443FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+32:47Veli-Matti Jalli1:10:08
1444FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+32:47Unto Kortesalmi1:10:08
1445FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+32:48Lauri Sutinen1:10:09
1446RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+32:48Aleksandr Nizhnikov1:10:09
1447FINOK Kampen (1752)+32:48Timo Juote1:10:09
1448FINRastihapot (1589)+32:49Jarmo Ikonen1:10:10
1449FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+32:51Saku Junnikkala1:10:12
1450FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+32:52Antti Miettinen1:10:13
1451FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+32:53Jari Haverinen1:10:14
1452FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+32:53Anssi Vartiainen1:10:14
1453FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+32:55Samuli Tiihonen1:10:16
1454FINKuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800)+32:55Teppo Oinonen1:10:16
1455FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+32:56Jukka Mäki1:10:17
1456FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+32:57Ari Lahdenkauppi1:10:18
1457FINKorona (1207)+32:58Markus Lemberg1:10:19
1458FINTeam SOSE (1298)+32:58Aki Reinimäki1:10:19
1459FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+33:00Juha Sepponen1:10:21
1460FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+33:02Jani Nivala1:10:23
1461FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+33:03Timo Ruotsalainen1:10:24
1462FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+33:05Heikki Haasmaa1:10:26
1463FINTeam Laardi (1459)+33:05Mikko Tervajoki1:10:26
1464FINSpede Rasti (1467)+33:08Anssi Niinimäki1:10:29
1465FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+33:09Joni Heino1:10:30
1466FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+33:09Rami Eura1:10:30
1467SWESkarpnäcks OL (768)+33:10Oscar Wiberg1:10:31
1468FINFTA 2 (1015)+33:12Ilmari Larivuo1:10:33
1469FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+33:13Antti Lepola1:10:34
1470FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+33:15Jouni Kekoni1:10:36
1471FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+33:15Jyrki Ronkainen1:10:36
1472FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+33:16Tuomo Pihlainen1:10:37
1473FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+33:19Sami Hiirola1:10:40
1474FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+33:20Kaisa Ara1:10:41
1475FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+33:21Ilkka Sormunen1:10:42
1476FINNavi 8 (1078)+33:22Timo Torniainen1:10:43
1477FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+33:22Jesse Kortetjärvi1:10:43
1478FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+33:27Timo Autto1:10:48
1479FINMusta Neliö 3 (1498)+33:28Tomi Kulmala1:10:49
1480FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+33:29Anni Kulmala1:10:50
1481LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+33:31Arnis Snore1:10:52
1482FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+33:33Jaakko Lehtonen1:10:54
1483FINRistin Miehet (1152)+33:34Tuomo Liimatainen1:10:55
1484FINDoranova Oy (1835)+33:36Perttu Mattila1:10:57
1485SWEGanska OK (1001)+33:38Bo-Arne Olsson1:10:59
1486FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+33:39Pasi Virtanen1:11:00
1487FINMetsäylioppilaat (1094)+33:41Juho Hautakangas1:11:02
1488FINRC Eemeli (635)+33:42Mika Perkiömäki1:11:03
1489FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+33:44Jukka Hämäläinen1:11:05
1490FINTeam Koo (1512)+33:45Laura Mänkärlä1:11:06
1491FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1465)+33:47Teemu Hauhia1:11:08
1492FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+33:47Timo Kontola1:11:08
1493FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+33:49Aki Saari1:11:10
1494FINUrhK II08 (892)+33:51Toivola Pekka1:11:12
1495FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+33:51Anna Wiklund1:11:12
1496FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+33:52Stefan Borgman1:11:13
1497FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+33:54Arto (tänään50v) Laaksonen1:11:15
1498FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+33:55Matti Raunio1:11:16
1499FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+33:58Antti Hapola1:11:19
1500FINMettähäsä (1907)+33:58Mikko Reinilä1:11:19
1501FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+34:02Miikka Penttilä1:11:23
1502FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+34:04Kaj Koskinen1:11:25
1503FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+34:06Ari Parviainen1:11:27
1504FINGofore (1916)+34:06Outi Määttä1:11:27
1505FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937)+34:09Mikko Javanainen1:11:30
1506FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1243)+34:10Jari Jääskeläinen1:11:31
1507FINHRUP (1014)+34:11Heikki Onnela1:11:32
1508FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+34:12Arto Korpinen1:11:33
1509FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+34:12Simo Laitinen1:11:33
1510FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+34:13Jarkko Lehtiniemi1:11:34
1511FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+34:13Samuli Keisu1:11:34
1512FINMetsäklusteri (1122)+34:14Niko Järvenpää1:11:35
1513FINSulzer (1042)+34:16Anssi Lehtonen1:11:37
1514FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+34:16Tapio Nieminen1:11:37
1515FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+34:18Seppo Nurisalo1:11:39
1516FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+34:18Kai Saarhelo1:11:39
1517FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+34:19Markku Vehmas1:11:40
1518FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+34:20Ulla Isoluoma1:11:41
1519FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1455)+34:20Jouko Jakala1:11:41
1520FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+34:23Teemu Niva1:11:44
1521FINFutisforum2 (1938)+34:23Aapo Kovanen1:11:44
1522FINGeodeesi (761)+34:24Stenflo Örjan1:11:45
1523FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653)+34:26Eija Kestilä1:11:47
1524FINSK K3 (1499)+34:28Petri Salmela1:11:49
1525FINRymättylän soihtu (1831)+34:28Aki Korhonen1:11:49
1526NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+34:29Ole Kristian Taksdal1:11:50
1527FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+34:30Henrika Backlund1:11:51
1528FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1313)+34:31Mika Sokka1:11:52
1529FINMattersoft (1230)+34:32Vesa Uuspelto1:11:53
1530FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+34:32Harri Mäntynen1:11:53
1531FINJäreä (1545)+34:36Janek Viman1:11:57
1532FINGrundium (1829)+34:42Katariina Nissinen1:12:03
1533FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+34:43Ilkka Koskinen1:12:04
1534FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+34:45Joonas Pohjala1:12:06
1535FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+34:45Pekka Tiainen1:12:06
1536FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1402)+34:47Kauko Miettinen1:12:08
1537SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+34:49Torgny Näslund1:12:10
1538FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+34:50Lauri Alanko1:12:11
1539FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950)+34:51Jussi-Petri Hirvonen1:12:12
1540GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+34:52Jonathan Schach1:12:13
1541FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+34:52Mika Tahvanainen1:12:13
1542FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+34:54Jyrki Simovaara1:12:15
1543FINAlijäämähyvitys (1383)+34:54Kalle Suontausta1:12:15
1544ESPCD TJALVE (969)+34:58Teofilo Gil1:12:19
1545FINPussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231)+34:58Atte Penttinen1:12:19
1546FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+34:58Hannu Syrjänen1:12:19
1547FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142)+35:01Seppo Linjakumpu1:12:22
1548FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+35:03Jouni Setälä1:12:24
1549FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+35:06Arto Nummela1:12:27
1550FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1538)+35:06Tero Kynäslahti1:12:27
1551FINKärkijoukkue (1872)+35:06Alina Lounela1:12:27
1552FINKaukaa haettu (985)+35:07Arto Ahonen1:12:28
1553FINPörssi ry (1097)+35:08Anton Sihvonen1:12:29
1554FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+35:11Pekka Saravo1:12:32
1555FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+35:13Toni Immonen1:12:34
1556FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+35:15Harri Tuviala1:12:36
1557FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+35:17Hannu Rantakangas1:12:38
1558FINHönöt SK 2 (1491)+35:18Lauri Kutinlahti1:12:39
1559FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+35:19Janne Puhakka1:12:40
1560FINNääsCSA (1751)+35:22Matias Ristimäki1:12:43
1561FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+35:23Veli-Matti Jukkola1:12:44
1562FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1456)+35:25Risto Lehtonen1:12:46
1563FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+35:26Mäkinen Antti1:12:47
1564FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+35:27Jari Himanka1:12:48
1565FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+35:28Vesa Musto1:12:49
1566FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+35:31Hanna Björkstrand1:12:52
1567FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+35:32Lotta Sandroos1:12:53
1568FINBeach Boys 2 (1086)+35:34Tommi Lehtonen1:12:55
1569FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+35:35Pekka Koponen1:12:56
1570FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+35:35Tahvo Rautavuoma1:12:56
1571FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+35:38Kuikan samoilijat 11:12:59
1572FINSKK-Dynamo (1564)+35:41Markku Lainevirta1:13:02
1573FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233)+35:42Joni Halme1:13:03
1574FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+35:42Hannu Takanen1:13:03
1575FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+35:44Tuomas Turunen1:13:05
1576FINNorra (1811)+35:44Veera Rantanen1:13:05
1577FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+35:47Tuomas Lindholm1:13:08
1578RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+35:49NIKITA SPIRIDONOV1:13:10
1579FINKöntit (1176)+35:50Jani Nevantausta1:13:11
1580FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+35:51Johan Wasström1:13:12
1581FINVakka-Rasti (924)+35:54Antti Karru1:13:15
1582FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+35:54Jukka Hyttinen1:13:15
1583FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+35:55Miikka Sandholm1:13:16
1584FINAmigos Riihimäki (1789)+35:55Antti Kitinoja1:13:16
1585FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+35:58Ilja Katainen1:13:19
1586FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+36:00Elina Runtti1:13:21
1587FINAjolinja (996)+36:02Jouni Hievanen1:13:23
1588FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+36:03Kauko Vainiomäki1:13:24
1589FINJYY Jopa (1827)+36:04Janne Kekäläinen1:13:25
1590FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+36:06Mika Vuorimaa1:13:27
1591FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1575)+36:07Martti Hakola1:13:28
1592FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+36:09Jenni Jäppilä1:13:30
1593FINSEW Service (1972)+36:09Aki Puolakka1:13:30
1594FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+36:10Jarno Ekman1:13:31
1595FINOK77 7 (1092)+36:12Tero Korento1:13:33
1596FINSurut (1678)+36:12Matias Hämäläinen1:13:33
1597FINDG SataIT (1841)+36:13Jukka Kontinen1:13:34
1598FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+36:14Arto Arvola1:13:35
1599FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+36:14Tuomo Isokangas1:13:35
1600FINAtmospiiri (1848)+36:16Mattias Talonen-Torstensson1:13:37
1601FINOscar Software (1189)+36:17Juuso Mustonen1:13:38
1602FINKananpojat (1101)+36:21Antti Kyckling1:13:42
1603FINIK Falken 2 (901)+36:24Joachim Harald1:13:45
1604FINMesikämmenet 2 (1371)+36:24Pekka Järvinen1:13:45
1605FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+36:25Juuso Joona1:13:46
1606FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+36:25Minna Nieminen1:13:46
1607FINRyttylän Visa (1948)+36:27Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki1:13:48
1608FINArk United 2 (1182)+36:29Timo Siiskonen1:13:50
1609FINW-Klubi (1862)+36:29Pekka Montola1:13:50
1610FINEspoo Expos (1312)+36:32Tuomas Kaukonen1:13:53
1611FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+36:32Leo Liukkonen1:13:53
1612FINVRU Hyvinkää (1366)+36:33Tuukka Hyytiäinen1:13:54
1613FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+36:35Tuomo Mukkala1:13:56
1614FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+36:36Juhana Repo1:13:57
1615FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+36:36Sami Rajala1:13:57
1616FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+36:38Aimo Kuoppala1:13:59
1617FINJohn Deere (1274)+36:41Sami Rieppo1:14:02
1618FINAC Liiga (1419)+36:42Antti Vesala1:14:03
1619FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+37:00Henna Pisto1:14:21
1620FINMMK OK (1157)+37:02Markus-Mikko Kylmälä1:14:23
1621FINPttk (1336)+37:03Vesa Turunen1:14:24
1622FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+37:03Aki Böök1:14:24
1623FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+37:05Ville Ruotsalainen1:14:26
1624FINNavi 4 (912)+37:07Juha Pasonen1:14:28
1625FINTumuhaukat (1657)+37:08Mika Niemelä1:14:29
1626FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+37:10Jussi Lindberg1:14:31
1627FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+37:13Jouni Teppo1:14:34
1628FINMellu ja kääpiöt (1791)+37:15Melina Avelin1:14:36
1629FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+37:16Lauri Makkonen1:14:37
1630LATSurikati (658)+37:21Kaze Raimonds1:14:42
1631FINRastiaasit (1378)+37:26Markku Matikainen1:14:47
1632ESTJoka naised (1786)+37:28Kadi-Liis Minn1:14:49
1633FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+37:30Mikael Mattila1:14:51
1634FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+37:30Poppis Suomela1:14:51
1635FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+37:32Juha Riuttanen1:14:53
1636FINsalparasti (1057)+37:39Tapio Brandstack1:15:00
1637FINPalo-88 (752)+37:40Veli-Matti Vuorela1:15:01
1638FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+37:40Antti Viitala1:15:01
1639FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+37:41Antti Niemi1:15:02
1640FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+37:43Tommy Larvi1:15:04
1641FINIBM Sport club (1338)+37:43Laura Uuskoski1:15:04
1642FINRealtimers (1693)+37:44Jussi Salmi1:15:05
1643FINVictorious Secret (891)+37:47Katriina Lipponen1:15:08
1644FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+37:49Olli Siirola1:15:10
1645FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+37:51Jukka Hietamäki1:15:12
1646FINSonnin Suti (1484)+37:52Tim Stjernberg1:15:13
1647FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+37:56Olli Harju1:15:17
1648FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+37:57Mikko Halkilahti1:15:18
1649FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+37:58Petter Stauffer1:15:19
1650FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+38:00Anna Tornivaara1:15:21
1651FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+38:01Timo Martikainen1:15:22
1652FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+38:03Erno Rantanen1:15:24
1653FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+38:06Aimo Myllymäki1:15:27
1654FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+38:06Hannu Ali-Haapala1:15:27
1655FINPuijon Pojat (952)+38:07Matias Viitasalo1:15:28
1656FINPikku Hukat (1088)+38:09Volker Naulin1:15:30
1657FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281)+38:09Antti Härkönen1:15:30
1658FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+38:11Henrik Dahl1:15:32
1659FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+38:11Hannu Auvinen1:15:32
1660FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (512)+38:13Markku Ritanotko1:15:34
1661FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061)+38:14Ville Pykäläinen1:15:35
1662FINTästä ei keli parane. (1710)+38:32Mikael Järvinen1:15:53
1663FINRetkiryhmä 06 (966)+38:33Antti Kinnunen1:15:54
1664FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+38:38Anniina Heikkinen1:15:59
1665FINkäpylä maanantai (1422)+38:39Jokela Esa1:16:00
1666FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+38:44Eveliina Lohikainen1:16:05
1667FINÅbo Klyx (1828)+38:45Marika Kurri1:16:06
1668FINOK Terjärv 2 (1130)+38:47Frey Dahlvik1:16:08
1669FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (704)+38:48Karoliina Hirvonen1:16:09
1670FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+38:48Petri Viertiö1:16:09
1671FINEtte Löydä (1530)+38:49Ari-Tapio Toivonen1:16:10
1672FINKolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781)+38:50Anna Haavikko1:16:11
1673FINMenestyspojat (1265)+38:51Lauri Väisänen1:16:12
1674FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+38:53Petri Ilola1:16:14
1675FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+38:54Harri Häkkinen1:16:15
1676FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+38:54Eero Jortikka1:16:15
1677FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+38:56Heidi Mikkola1:16:17
1678FINSK SK (1622)+38:57Tom Gretteberg1:16:18
1679FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+38:59Mikko Sidoroff1:16:20
1680FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+39:00Leena Kukkonen1:16:21
1681FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+39:00Jouko Snellman1:16:21
1682FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1134)+39:01Jari Kiiskinen1:16:22
1683FINTeam Armas (1391)+39:03Riku Riihilahti1:16:24
1684FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+39:04Mikko Orpana1:16:25
1685FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+39:06Venla Tahvanainen1:16:27
1686FINNokian Tyres (1893)+39:06Jukka Koskinen1:16:27
1687FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+39:07Kalle Alamäki1:16:28
1688FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (930)+39:08Heikki Ovaska1:16:29
1689FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+39:10Tatu Sairanen1:16:31
1690FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+39:14Hilja Mäkinen1:16:35
1691FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+39:17Valtteri Sainio1:16:38
1692FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)+39:18Kirsi Hakomäki1:16:39
1693FINLrhto (1851)+39:20Hollmén Iiro1:16:41
1694FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984)+39:23Julkunen Pasi1:16:44
1695FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (1301)+39:23Mari Laurinen1:16:44
1696FINHihhulit (1197)+39:24Elina Saari1:16:45
1697FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+39:25Jarmo Sulopuisto1:16:46
1698FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+39:27Heikki Ikonen1:16:48
1699FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+39:28Ilpo Pasanen1:16:49
1700FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat (1520)+39:28Juhani Råberg1:16:49
1701FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+39:28Veli-Matti Hassinen1:16:49
1702FINNilsiän Nujakka (971)+39:30Jari Leskinen1:16:51
1703FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+39:32Julia Lampinen1:16:53
1704FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+39:35Johannes Leppävuori1:16:56
1705FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725)+39:38Heli Mäkelä1:16:59
1706FINPieni Tauko (1924)+39:44Sami Tarkiainen1:17:05
1707FINReservin lääkintäupseerit (1968)+39:46Jussi Utriainen1:17:07
1708GBRLondon Lords (1454)+39:48Dmitry Ushakov1:17:09
1709FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1510)+39:53Jyrki Piirainen1:17:14
1710FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+39:56Alexander Pullinen1:17:17
1711FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+39:58Timo Mäki-Laurila1:17:19
1712FINOK77 8 (1472)+39:59Andreas Brenner1:17:20
1713FINFTA 4 (1708)+40:01Aaro Heinonen1:17:22
1714FINMusta Neliö 2 (1927)+40:09Matias Pusa1:17:30
1715FINMöttösen Juurakko (1807)+40:11Loviisa Kalliokoski1:17:32
1716FINFuturice 2 (1742)+40:14Jussi Riihelä1:17:35
1717FINLuxus (1736)+40:17Petri Aaltonen1:17:38
1718FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+40:20Tero Arvola1:17:41
1719FINHintsusti OK (1887)+40:20Paula-Kaisa Leppänen1:17:41
1720FINRasti K18 (1950)+40:21Ville Tolkki1:17:42
1721FINeLadies 3 (1939)+40:24Milla Lötjönen1:17:45
1722FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+40:26Miikka Lahti1:17:47
1723FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+40:27Timo Kiiveri1:17:48
1724FINSkrinnarit (1349)+40:28Kalle Kyyrö1:17:49
1725FINKilsan keksijät (1937)+40:29Oskari Lyytinen1:17:50
1726FINSE Enocell (1765)+40:30Ilkka Kasurinen1:17:51
1727SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+40:32Ingemar Lindström1:17:53
1728FINSalokylän Samoajat (1681)+40:32Kari Kuusela1:17:53
1729FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+40:33Tomi Myllärinen1:17:54
1730FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487)+40:34Tapani Mikkola1:17:55
1731FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+40:35Leander Lillhonga1:17:56
1732FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+40:36Vesa Lanne1:17:57
1733FINCurious Al (1601)+40:38Hotloo Xiranood1:17:59
1734FINTurun Visat (826)+40:40Mikko Aaltonen1:18:01
1735FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+40:41Jari Hujala1:18:02
1736FINKehämajavat (1883)+40:41Jarmo Kuljukka1:18:02
1737FINFantastic Seven (1943)+40:41Suvi Nurmela1:18:02
1738FINCastorIT (1507)+40:44Martti Hietalahti1:18:05
1739FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+40:47Martti Leppälä1:18:08
1740FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335)+40:48Asko Lindén1:18:09
1741FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+40:48Elias Halkola1:18:09
1742FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+40:52Karri Nikunen1:18:13
1743FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1211)+40:58Severi Halonen1:18:19
1744FINKyrös-Rasti 2 (1136)+41:02Timo Rajamäki1:18:23
1745FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+41:03Pekka Maasalo1:18:24
1746FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+41:04Marko Nevalainen1:18:25
1747FINInsinöörit ASK (1625)+41:05Antti Leppänen1:18:26
1748FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+41:09Otto Piilonen1:18:30
1749FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+41:09Juuso Heino1:18:30
1750FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (991)+41:23Harri Miettinen1:18:44
1751SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+41:26Elsa Holmgård1:18:47
1752FINTeam Supponen (1528)+41:32Tuomo Askola1:18:53
1753FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+41:35Juha Nyyssönen1:18:56
1754FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+41:38Hanna Riihinen1:18:59
1755FINRejlers (1159)+41:41Petri Pinta1:19:02
1756FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+41:42Jussu Hämynen1:19:03
1757GERKanin tahti (1025)+41:44Kari Koskinen1:19:05
1758FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+41:45Markus Leppänen1:19:06
1759FINKotipojat (1103)+41:48Pekka Metsola1:19:09
1760FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+41:48Kalle Melender1:19:09
1761FINMesikämmenet (838)+41:49Tuomo Rintanen1:19:10
1762FINESOn seniorit (1405)+41:51Juha Manninen1:19:12
1763FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+41:52Juha Ruostetoja1:19:13
1764FINKyrö Isokyrö iso (1672)+41:53Sofia Kujala1:19:14
1765FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+41:56Matti Heikkonen1:19:17
1766FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+41:59Ella Turunen1:19:20
1767FINKiilto Oy (1768)+42:00Raija Polvinen1:19:21
1768FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+42:03Ville Ravaska1:19:24
1769FININUS (1279)+42:05Anti Hodokainen1:19:26
1770FINKyssin Kollit (823)+42:11Esa Maikkola1:19:32
1771FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+42:13Marko Vainio1:19:34
1772FINRastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496)+42:14Elina Hankiola1:19:35
1773FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460)+42:21Jeremias Sankari1:19:42
1774FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+42:22Elisa Mäkelä1:19:43
1775FINKluri (1737)+42:23Valtteri Similä1:19:44
1776FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+42:38Markus Kulmala1:19:59
1777FINOutdoor Siskot (1453)+42:42Mira Niemelä1:20:03
1778FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+43:01Harri Hiltunen1:20:22
1779FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+43:08Pertti Mörsky1:20:29
1780FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485)+43:09Kari Ylikoski1:20:30
1781FINmroom (1333)+43:10Kallela Sari1:20:31
1782FINOulun Reipas (1177)+43:43Juho Rankinen1:21:04
1783FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+43:44Tommi Häkkinen1:21:05
1784FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+43:52Klaus Breitholtz1:21:13
1785FINMöbiuksen matka (1525)+43:54Jarmo Lintukangas1:21:15
1786FINTieto 3 (1922)+43:58Pasi Laukkanen1:21:19
1787FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+45:40Sanna Korsimo1:23:01
1788FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+46:06Kimmo Joutsi1:23:27
1789FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+46:10Markku Oikarinen1:23:31
1790FINViitamäen Veto (1566)+46:16Kari Viitanen1:23:37
1791FINRässi-Rasti 2 (1447)+46:35Nicklas Forss1:23:56
1792FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+46:44Aku Mattila1:24:05
1793FINLateksii (1594)+46:46Elias Räsänen1:24:07
1794FINKyröön Kopla (1705)+46:48Jari Salo1:24:09
1795FINPiiroiset (1663)+47:43Tatu Piiroinen1:25:04
1796FINCH-Polymers (1846)+47:54Timo Heimola1:25:15
1797FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+48:01Marcus Häggman1:25:22
1798FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+48:08Riku Wessman1:25:29
1799FINLuiskaotsat (1413)+48:41Tuomas Hytönen1:26:02
1800FINMustat Veljet (1607)+48:44Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju1:26:05
1801FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198)+48:46Sinikka Kvick1:26:07
1802FINPuskasilimät OK 2 (1764)+48:48Rissanen Timo1:26:09
1803FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1358)+48:49Johanna Aho1:26:10
1804FINOYS Vapari (1248)+48:51Outi Aikio1:26:12
1805FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+48:52Minna Nurminen1:26:13
1806FINMatrix (1508)+48:55Ville-Veikko Saari1:26:16
1807FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+48:55Eeva-Liisa Pusa1:26:16
1808FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+48:55Juho Kuisma1:26:16
1809FINKohti ääretöntä (1730)+48:56Toni Salomaa1:26:17
1810FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+49:00Pekka Sillanpää1:26:21
1811FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+49:02Hannu Saar1:26:23
1812FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+49:03Kalle Tuomola1:26:24
1813FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala (1908)+49:04Essi Tanskanen1:26:25
1814FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+49:07Kajsa Sten1:26:28
1815FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+49:07Ville Kaikkonen1:26:28
1816FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596)+49:12Mikael Anthoni1:26:33
1817FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+49:16Mikko Kemppainen1:26:37
1818FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1164)+49:25Ari Enroth1:26:46
1819FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+49:26Roy Parnetti1:26:47
1820FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+49:28Jaakko Ruutiainen1:26:49
1821FINSports by LUT (1445)+49:29Vesa Tanskanen1:26:50
1822FINVesikämmenet (1271)+49:30Juha Ahokas1:26:51
1823FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+49:33Heikki Simola1:26:54
1824FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+49:34Timo Lehtonen1:26:55
1825FINTeam 7P (1729)+49:36Elias Tuominen1:26:57
1826FINReittihukat (1696)+49:40Jussi Vuori1:27:01
1827FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+49:40Kaisa Knuuttila1:27:01
1828FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+49:43Jarno Kotajärvi1:27:04
1829LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+49:56Juris Vaidakovs1:27:17
1830LATSiguldas Takas (347)+49:59Maris Zinbergs1:27:20
1831FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+50:15Wille Oudman1:27:36
1832FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1381)+50:16Oskari Summanen1:27:37
1833SWEVäsby OK (1023)+50:18Lukas Olsson1:27:39
1834FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+50:20Outi Kokkonen1:27:41
1835FINOC Utmanare (1054)+50:22Janne Turunen1:27:43
1836FINATC EFHK (1505)+50:24Arttu Hiltunen1:27:45
1837FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+50:25Niko Tuominen1:27:46
1838FINGraniitti Services (1707)+50:27Puskala Tuomas1:27:48
1839FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+50:27Lotta Tuominen1:27:48
1840FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193)+50:31Jari Talvitie1:27:52
1841FINVierestäohi (1503)+50:32Jouni Karhumaa1:27:53
1842FINVALOR Partners (1868)+50:34Vertti Ikonen1:27:55
1843FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+50:35Jarmo Vanninen1:27:56
1844FINSalon Viesti (1153)+50:37Ari Sorvari1:27:58
1845FINNorsU (1885)+50:38Klaus Sellman1:27:59
1846FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+50:46Aija Salo1:28:07
1847FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+50:46Juuso Vistala1:28:07
1848FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+50:47Heidi Lahti1:28:08
1849FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+50:49Miikka Kimari1:28:10
1850FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1753)+50:49Jussi Nuutinen1:28:10
1851FINRasti-UHO (1367)+50:54Topi Kärkkäinen1:28:15
1852FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+50:54Aimo Inkeroinen1:28:15
1853FINOK kunto OK (1608)+50:57Oula Pulju1:28:18
1854FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+50:57Koho Harri1:28:18
1855FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+50:58Markku Olli1:28:19
1856FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+51:00Juha Hakkarainen1:28:21
1857FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+51:16Ilkka Rantala1:28:37
1858FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+51:17Pertti Kuosmanen1:28:38
1859FINIK Örnen 2 (1504)+51:18Leif Örn1:28:39
1860FINInsinööritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+51:20Jussi Koskela1:28:41
1861FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+51:20Anna-Sofia Kivi1:28:41
1862FINGardner Denver (1933)+51:20Petteri Lehtonen1:28:41
1863FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+51:22Mikko Juvonen1:28:43
1864FINKaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+51:22Jarkko Kostiainen1:28:43
1865FINKanKi (1591)+51:26Laura Luhanko1:28:47
1866FINSavion VPK (1670)+51:27Tuomo Valtonen1:28:48
1867FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1523)+51:31Pekka Horttanainen1:28:52
1868FINMoVo (1942)+51:32Kai Lehtimäki1:28:53
1869FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1536)+51:48Joel Nummelin1:29:09
1870FINInsinööritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+51:57Jouko Tervakari1:29:18
1871FINSon Huanot (1955)+51:59Tuomo Kuntola1:29:20
1872FINKäyrälammen Puristus (1805)+52:02Jarmo Hokkanen1:29:23
1873FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+52:02Juha-Pekka Onnela1:29:23
1874FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+52:04Marko Saviahde1:29:25
1875FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+52:37Marko Hirsimäki1:29:58
1876FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+59:07Janne Grekula1:36:28
1877FINHC (1642)+59:11Kimmo Soppela1:36:32
1878FINRastinorsut (1738)+1:00:39Antti Poikela1:38:00
1879FINJukolan Lyömättömät (1804)+1:00:42Aki Ruponen1:38:03
1880FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+1:00:49Mika Välkki1:38:10
1881FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+1:00:51Jani Mähönen1:38:12
1882FINSEPI (1726)+1:00:53Antti Kairus1:38:14
1883FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645)+1:01:31Hannu Nuutinen1:38:52
1884FINKuopankiertäjät (1900)+1:01:35Mikko Herzig1:38:56
1885SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+1:02:34Niklas Everitt1:39:55
1886FINSyrjäytyneet (1539)+1:02:39Juha Rämälä1:40:00
1887FINEläMys (1799)+1:02:45Jari Marttila1:40:06
1888FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+1:02:50Sebastian Kulkula1:40:11
1889FINJidoka (1962)+1:03:25Kaj Kattilakoski1:40:46
1890FINPosarat (1762)+1:03:34Juho Ajo1:40:55
1891FINBasware (1630)+1:05:19Christer Nordström1:42:40
1892FINOK Markku! (1960)+1:07:37Markku Saarela1:44:58
1893FINLauttajärvi Bisons (1620)+1:07:46Pekka Viirimäki1:45:07
1894FINSupan silottajat (1660)+1:09:53Mikko Ahola1:47:14
1895FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+1:09:53Jani Pitkänen1:47:14
1896FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+1:09:56Juho Nurmi1:47:17
1897FINNitor (1718)+1:10:00Erkki Pulliainen1:47:21
1898FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+1:10:01Leo Tuominen1:47:22
1899FINMetsään menee (1641)+1:10:36Tuukka Tuuli1:47:57
1900FINVertikaalimato (1348)+1:10:38Martti Kaunisto1:47:59
1901FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+1:12:23Jukka Sjögren1:49:44
1902FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)+1:12:26Tomi Kauppinen1:49:47
1903FINVierivät sammalet (1755)+1:12:27Helena Skogman1:49:48
1904FINNoin seitsemän veljestä (1458)+1:12:30Juha Viinikainen1:49:51
1905FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+1:13:22Janne Ropponen1:50:43
1906FINHattikW (1610)+1:13:40Anna-Maija Aasla1:51:01
1907FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+1:14:24Teija Parkkinen1:51:45
1908FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+1:14:25Hilla Toivanen1:51:46
1909FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+1:14:26Teppo Rajala1:51:47
1910FINTeMePa (1934)+1:14:27Saija Kotala1:51:48
1911FINHirviveikot (1659)+1:15:45Jouni Lappalainen1:53:06
1912FINHermannin kööri (1478)+1:16:49Anu Toropainen1:54:10
1913FINLUMi (1882)+1:17:17Jouni Metsälä1:54:38
1914FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+1:18:23Tarja Tolonen1:55:44
1915FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+1:18:24Jari Mielonen1:55:45
1916FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+1:18:34Pekka Jäppinen1:55:55
1917FINBiopsi (1952)+1:18:37Sanna Hakonen1:55:58
1918FINConcrasti (1946)+1:19:01Tomi Rantanen1:56:22
1919FINSeurakuntaopisto (1832)+1:24:13Esa Ukkola2:01:34
1920FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+1:27:42Jorma Karvonen2:05:03
1921FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+1:28:37Olli Sippola2:05:58
1922FINHökkäilijät (1634)+1:29:43Artem Pirojenko2:07:04
1923FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+1:40:27Rami Haapakangas2:17:48
1924FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+1:40:43Eetu Kinnunen2:18:04
1925FINPVTUTKL (1302)+1:48:37Jaakko Kulomäki2:25:58
1926FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+1:48:39Petteri Simola2:26:00
1927FINOlen tässä (1795)+1:52:10Henri Riihimäki2:29:31
1928FINElokuvanohjaajat (1926)+2:14:21Kalervo Kontola2:51:42
1929FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+2:22:24Kalle Pesonen2:59:45
1930FINMärempi rasti (1777)+2:22:25Aino Michael2:59:46