Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 7,2 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1001FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+30:27Jyrki Kopra1:16:15
1002FINSitowise (1220)+30:27Anders Koponen1:16:15
1003FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+30:29Timo Moilanen1:16:17
1004FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+30:29Tuomas Hulkkonen1:16:17
1005FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857)+30:29Erno Leväniemi1:16:17
1006FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+30:32Jukka Kirjavainen1:16:20
1007FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+30:32Toni Nilsson1:16:20
1008FINPaha Rasti (735)+30:33Jari Kaaja1:16:21
1009FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929)+30:34Antti Ärrälä1:16:22
1010FINVähäkyrön Viesti (1295)+30:37Nella Keskinen1:16:25
1011FINIF Femman 3 (478)+30:40Peter Wik1:16:28
1012FINTieto 2 (1415)+30:40Tommi Lehtinen1:16:28
1013FINPaVi (852)+30:42Petteri Kääriäinen1:16:30
1014FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+30:44Humanitas-seura 11:16:32
1015FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (463)+30:45Sampsa Husu1:16:33
1016FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+30:46Jari Jukkola1:16:34
1017FINMacGregor (828)+30:47Pertti Päärni1:16:35
1018FINSK-0K (935)+30:47Jaakko Pyykönen1:16:35
1019FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+30:50Sami Rissanen1:16:38
1020FINUNO SK (867)+30:53Jori Falkstedt1:16:41
1021FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+30:55Jani Isoluoma1:16:43
1022FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+30:55Jarmo Keskinen1:16:43
1023FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+30:57Ilkka Karhu1:16:45
1024FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+30:58Valtteri Laine1:16:46
1025FINEränaali (865)+31:00Mikko Petäjämäki1:16:48
1026FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+31:00Aino Peura1:16:48
1027FINOP (1214)+31:01Antti Niemelä1:16:49
1028FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+31:03Markku Leppälä1:16:51
1029FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+31:04Pekka Saalasti1:16:52
1030FINPyhät Miehet (494)+31:07Veli-Matti Rytkönen1:16:55
1031SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+31:09Edvin Nilsson1:16:57
1032FINVeikkaus (683)+31:11Sami Sundström1:16:59
1033FINJääkäriprikaati (484)+31:12Jaakko Jokela1:17:00
1034FINTeam Klinga (1774)+31:12Ville Klinga1:17:00
1035FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1089)+31:13Pekka Mäntylä1:17:01
1036FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1150)+31:14Riku Annala1:17:02
1037FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+31:14Anni Malinen1:17:02
1038FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+31:15Jari Rantanen1:17:03
1039FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+31:16Tapani Heikkuri1:17:04
1040FINNot OK (1700)+31:16Aapo Huotarinen1:17:04
1041FINBertelin pojat (560)+31:17Jukka Ahola1:17:05
1042FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+31:18Lasse Peltonen1:17:06
1043FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+31:18Juho Kallio1:17:06
1044FINTeam Peesi (1051)+31:19Riku Kajasilta1:17:07
1045FINRastitykki (589)+31:20Markku Helin1:17:08
1046FINIF Åland (655)+31:22Göran Grannas1:17:10
1047FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+31:22Linus Hoffman1:17:10
1048FINSaskan Talli (1609)+31:22Valtter Louhivuori1:17:10
1049FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+31:23Jani Markkanen1:17:11
1050FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+31:24Vladimir Nironen1:17:12
1051FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+31:25Kari Hirvensalo1:17:13
1052FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+31:25Saarinen Paavo1:17:13
1053FINRamboll Finland (998)+31:26Heikki Holmén1:17:14
1054FINJuntit OK (728)+31:27Eetu Pekkanen1:17:15
1055FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1838)+31:27Mika Tikkakoski1:17:15
1056FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+31:28Simo Mänttäri1:17:16
1057FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+31:30Eero Jalonen1:17:18
1058FINJuuan Jänne (670)+31:31Kimmo Väyrynen1:17:19
1059FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+31:31Juhani Saario1:17:19
1060FINÅF (1412)+31:32Esa Ceder1:17:20
1061FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+31:33Petri Kuva1:17:21
1062FINNeliveto (1016)+31:34Juha Paturi1:17:22
1063FINSattajärven hukkautujat (1949)+31:34Pekka Kristo1:17:22
1064FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+31:37Markus Kovalainen1:17:25
1065FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+31:39Jussi Nikkanen1:17:27
1066FINPelikassit (556)+31:40Jani Heikkilä1:17:28
1067FINKilon Kipinät (932)+31:42Mika Muhonen1:17:30
1068FINTT226 (689)+31:44Markus Kaikkonen1:17:32
1069FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+31:45Jouko Reponen1:17:33
1070FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+31:47Harri Lepo1:17:35
1071FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+31:49Mika Lammi1:17:37
1072FINBarkit päällä (979)+31:50Jarmo Saareks1:17:38
1073FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+31:51Jari Känsäkangas1:17:39
1074FINSeNaatti (1866)+31:52Miikka Karvonen1:17:40
1075FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+31:53Seppo Kuusisto1:17:41
1076FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+31:55Johanna Isojärvi1:17:43
1077FINKoovee 8 (1212)+31:55Jere Oksanen1:17:43
1078SWEFalköpings AIK OK (456)+31:57Magnus Blennow1:17:45
1079FINHammassyrjän Happo (1884)+31:57Vili Pouta1:17:45
1080FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+31:59Ville Mäki-Mantila1:17:47
1081FINAlahärmän Kisa (652)+32:00Arto Ylihärsilä1:17:48
1082FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+32:01Heikki Mattila1:17:49
1083FINSolita (965)+32:02Jukka Jääheimo1:17:50
1084FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (816)+32:03Juho Lehto1:17:51
1085FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+32:03Olli Ranta1:17:51
1086FINRasti 88 2 (433)+32:06Antti Virtanen1:17:54
1087FINNokian Torpedo (875)+32:06Reima Pätsi1:17:54
1088FINEräs seura (906)+32:08Ilmari Hallamaa1:17:56
1089FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+32:09Riku Välivaara1:17:57
1090FINSelkien Sisu (848)+32:10Joona Miettinen1:17:58
1091FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+32:10Juuso Västilä1:17:58
1092FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+32:12Timofei Telov1:18:00
1093FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+32:13Saku Joukas1:18:01
1094FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+32:15Oskar Haapala1:18:03
1095NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+32:19Öystein Amundrud1:18:07
1096FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+32:22Lauri Sähkö Peltonen1:18:10
1097FINMellunkylän Kontio (1277)+32:22Lauri Luurila1:18:10
1098FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (600)+32:23Tuomas Saramäki1:18:11
1099FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+32:24Johanna Tiitto1:18:12
1100FINOhtola SK (1904)+32:24Hannu Perttula1:18:12
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >