Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 7,2 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1101FINOulun Raksa (830)+32:26Jarmo Havula1:18:14
1102FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+32:27Reima Rajala1:18:15
1103FIN007Hyyppä (784)+32:27Juho Hyyppä1:18:15
1104FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+32:27Eero Knuutila1:18:15
1105FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+32:28Tommy Holmback1:18:16
1106LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+32:29Guna Briza1:18:17
1107FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+32:30Kim Mikkola1:18:18
1108FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+32:31Niilo Liuhto1:18:19
1109FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+32:32Nike Ahokainen1:18:20
1110FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+32:33Leena Linjama1:18:21
1111FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+32:33Tuomo Kuosmanen1:18:21
1112FINPuskasilimät OK (1145)+32:34Harjama Esko1:18:22
1113LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+32:36Kristaps Tamuzs1:18:24
1114FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+32:38Timo Lehtimäki1:18:26
1115SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+32:40Joakim Tingstorp1:18:28
1116RUSLeader PTZ 2 (1627)+32:40Daniil Kruts1:18:28
1117FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+32:41Tuukka Vihtkari1:18:29
1118FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+32:42Heikki Haarajoki1:18:30
1119FINAtria (1052)+32:42Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:18:30
1120FINTornator (907)+32:43Antti Siirtola1:18:31
1121FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441)+32:44Joonas Haggren1:18:32
1122FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+32:44Jouni Saranpää1:18:32
1123FINLemin Eskot (1188)+32:46Jari Parviainen1:18:34
1124FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+32:46Sampo Pasto1:18:34
1125FINFennovoima (1075)+32:48Pekka Nurmilaukas1:18:36
1126FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897)+32:50Keijo Piippolainen1:18:38
1127FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+32:52Jyri Mustajoki1:18:40
1128FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+32:52Virpi Remahl1:18:40
1129FINTP Industrials (1163)+32:54Antti Piesanen1:18:42
1130FINPatria Land (1205)+32:55Pekka Karimies1:18:43
1131FINJärvisen Pekat (1731)+32:55Pekka Järvinen1:18:43
1132FINRajaveljet (777)+32:56Jarkko Ruokonen1:18:44
1133FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+32:56Mika Liukkonen1:18:44
1134FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+32:57Mikko Roininen1:18:45
1135GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+32:58Mark Stodgell1:18:46
1136SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+32:58Nadja Rutz1:18:46
1137ESTBona Fide (667)+32:59Ylo Viru1:18:47
1138FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+33:00Eemeli Väisänen1:18:48
1139FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+33:00Pertti Tuomi1:18:48
1140FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+33:00Antti Miettinen1:18:48
1141FINEspoon Akilles 3 (393)+33:02Miska Riissanen1:18:50
1142FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+33:02Erkki Turunen1:18:50
1143FINFennia (1823)+33:03Timo Järvenpää1:18:51
1144FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654)+33:04Erkki Linna1:18:52
1145FINPK Racing Team (686)+33:05Jussi Syrjälä1:18:53
1146FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+33:05Juha Kurppa1:18:53
1147FINOK EMitVit (1181)+33:08Vesa Heikkilä1:18:56
1148FINVarnitsa (1254)+33:08Kalle Aspelund1:18:56
1149FINKyrös-Rasti (873)+33:09Vesa Suonurmi1:18:57
1150FINAron Haka (602)+33:10Sami Kattilakoski1:18:58
1151FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053)+33:11Jussi Hyvärila1:18:59
1152FINJärvenpään Palo (659)+33:14Jukka Kuivalainen1:19:02
1153FINSuunnaton Into (604)+33:15Ilya Kudryavtsev1:19:03
1154FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+33:15Jari Seppälä1:19:03
1155FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+33:16Jukka Viitanen1:19:04
1156FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+33:18Mikko Huikuri1:19:06
1157FINSpektrum (1859)+33:18Henrik Stubb1:19:06
1158FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+33:20Henri Kekkonen1:19:08
1159FINNastolan Terä 2 (442)+33:21Ilkka Vidgren1:19:09
1160FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (741)+33:21Matti Teittinen1:19:09
1161FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+33:21Aarre Asikainen1:19:09
1162FINRastipukit (557)+33:23Mika Levonen1:19:11
1163FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+33:23Jenni Laine1:19:11
1164FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+33:24Tuomo Vuorenpää1:19:12
1165FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+33:24Kim Mattsson1:19:12
1166FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+33:24Timo Saaranen1:19:12
1167FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+33:25Juho Mikkonen1:19:13
1168LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+33:26Juris Knets1:19:14
1169BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+33:26Winston Franssen1:19:14
1170FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+33:28Pasi Reunanen1:19:16
1171FINOK77 6 (744)+33:28Robert Weiss1:19:16
1172FINAC Harharetki (948)+33:28Mait Lukka1:19:16
1173FINRastiprojekti 2018 (1788)+33:28Roope Luukkainen1:19:16
1174FINNavi 9 (1449)+33:29Timo Kohvakka1:19:17
1175FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+33:30Jussi Masalin1:19:18
1176FINSelviytyjät (1036)+33:32Antti Lehtomäki1:19:20
1177FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+33:32Ossi Säylä1:19:20
1178FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+33:33Aleksi Koskiaho1:19:21
1179FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+33:33Osmo Nevalainen1:19:21
1180SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+33:35Niclas Andersson1:19:23
1181FINJussis seven (676)+33:35Harald Knaapinen1:19:23
1182FINJudica (917)+33:35Hessu Kosonen1:19:23
1183FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+33:35Joel Koch1:19:23
1184FINNastolan Terä 3 (964)+33:36Juho Salo1:19:24
1185NORWing OK 2 (857)+33:37Terje Midtbö1:19:25
1186FINStronger Together (1245)+33:37Antti Kumara1:19:25
1187FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1361)+33:37Risto Pihlajamäki1:19:25
1188FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+33:38Jussi Honkakari1:19:26
1189FINAlajärven Ankkurit (739)+33:39Joonas Mäkelä1:19:27
1190FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+33:39Aki Hugg1:19:27
1191FINTaxi Team (963)+33:40Tommy Selin1:19:28
1192FINKarvapallo (1308)+33:40Lauri Leskinen1:19:28
1193FINRaKiNa (1435)+33:40Tero Mäki1:19:28
1194FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+33:42Pekka Kautonen1:19:30
1195FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+33:42Veli Saarinen1:19:30
1196FINMS Parma 8 (916)+33:43Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi1:19:31
1197FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+33:43Tommi Rättö1:19:31
1198FINEkokumppanit (1671)+33:44Olli Vakkala1:19:32
1199FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+33:45Håkan Jerning1:19:33
1200FINESE Tiimi (1247)+33:45Antti Ripatti1:19:33
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >