Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 7,2 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1401FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+38:13Joni Heino1:24:01
1402FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+38:14Antti Lepola1:24:02
1403FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+38:15Juhani Tuomaala1:24:03
1404FINMattersoft (1230)+38:17Vesa Uuspelto1:24:05
1405FINMetsäylioppilaat (1094)+38:19Juho Hautakangas1:24:07
1406FINSavon Kylähullut (1567)+38:27Topi Pihko1:24:15
1407FINDoranova Oy (1835)+38:31Perttu Mattila1:24:19
1408FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+38:33Timo Kontola1:24:21
1409FINRasti-Perniö (781)+38:43Oskari Raute1:24:31
1410FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+38:45Jani Ojala1:24:33
1411LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+38:47Ainars Gailis1:24:35
1412LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+38:48Arnis Snore1:24:36
1413FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+38:50Arto (tänään50v) Laaksonen1:24:38
1414FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+38:53Jukka Mäki1:24:41
1415FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373)+38:58Tomi Saario1:24:46
1416FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+39:00Heikki Haasmaa1:24:48
1417FINMusta Neliö 3 (1498)+39:02Tomi Kulmala1:24:50
1418FINPätilänkylän suunnistajat (933)+39:05Pekka Pulkkinen1:24:53
1419DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+39:06Riku Louho1:24:54
1420FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+39:08Pekka Tiainen1:24:56
1421FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+39:11Jukka Hämäläinen1:24:59
1422FINKoposen 7 veljestä (1604)+39:11Sami Koponen1:24:59
1423FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+39:16Antti Härkönen1:25:04
1424FINTeam Koo (1512)+39:17Laura Mänkärlä1:25:05
1425FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+39:18Matti Raunio1:25:06
1426FINUltra Sisu (1785)+39:19Kaisa Pesonen1:25:07
1427FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+39:21Johannes Kolu1:25:09
1428FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+39:21Stefan Borgman1:25:09
1429NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+39:23Ole Kristian Taksdal1:25:11
1430FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+39:25Jouni Kekoni1:25:13
1431FINUrhK II08 (892)+39:28Toivola Pekka1:25:16
1432FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+39:29Teemu Niva1:25:17
1433FINKohta löytyy (1418)+39:31Jarmo Kokkola1:25:19
1434FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1243)+39:32Jari Jääskeläinen1:25:20
1435FINAjokoirat (763)+39:34Otto Olsson1:25:22
1436FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+39:35Juha Lehtinen1:25:23
1437FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1313)+39:36Mika Sokka1:25:24
1438FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+39:38Jyrki Simovaara1:25:26
1439FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+39:38Juha Sepponen1:25:26
1440FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+39:40Pekka Koponen1:25:28
1441FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+39:41Niko Asklöf1:25:29
1442FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+39:41Pekka Saravo1:25:29
1443FINJäreä (1545)+39:44Janek Viman1:25:32
1444FIN2Einsteins (911)+39:49Hanna Tuomisto1:25:37
1445FINArtjärven Ahjo (1524)+39:49Jyrki Laine1:25:37
1446FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937)+39:57Mikko Javanainen1:25:45
1447FINHRUP (1014)+39:59Heikki Onnela1:25:47
1448FINTeam Laardi (1459)+39:59Mikko Tervajoki1:25:47
1449FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+40:01Heikki Pulkkinen1:25:49
1450FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+40:03Lauri Kivelä1:25:51
1451FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+40:05Ilpo Toikkanen1:25:53
1452FINPörssi ry (1097)+40:06Anton Sihvonen1:25:54
1453FINSK K3 (1499)+40:06Petri Salmela1:25:54
1454FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+40:08Jouni Setälä1:25:56
1455FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1538)+40:09Tero Kynäslahti1:25:57
1456FINReiskan seiska (1816)+40:10Jaakko Ala-Reinikka1:25:58
1457FINFTA 3 (1314)+40:11Antti Henttonen1:25:59
1458FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+40:11Jari Himanka1:25:59
1459FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+40:11Mika Tahvanainen1:25:59
1460FINRastihumppa (1947)+40:12Jussi Sallinen1:26:00
1461FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+40:15Vesa Musto1:26:03
1462FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+40:16Veli-Pekka Laasonen1:26:04
1463FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+40:18Reijo Mattila1:26:06
1464FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+40:18Samuli Keisu1:26:06
1465ESPCD TJALVE (969)+40:20Teofilo Gil1:26:08
1466FINRastihapot (1589)+40:20Jarmo Ikonen1:26:08
1467GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+40:22Jonathan Schach1:26:10
1468FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+40:25Harri Tuviala1:26:13
1469FINVerttuun Namika (849)+40:26Jukka Koivuniemi1:26:14
1470FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+40:27Hannu Syrjänen1:26:15
1471FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+40:28Juho Rajamäki1:26:16
1472FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+40:30Harri Mäntynen1:26:18
1473FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+40:33Tapio Nieminen1:26:21
1474FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+40:35Marko Ukkola1:26:23
1475FINHamulan Hölökkeejät (1529)+40:35Sami Alitalo1:26:23
1476FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+40:37Unto Kortesalmi1:26:25
1477FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+40:38Janne Puhakka1:26:26
1478FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (975)+40:40Jari Schroderus1:26:28
1479FINSpede Rasti (1467)+40:42Anssi Niinimäki1:26:30
1480FINValio TM (1532)+40:50Ari Reitti1:26:38
1481FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+40:50Miikka Penttilä1:26:38
1482FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+40:53Tuomas Turunen1:26:41
1483FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+40:56Matti Immonen1:26:44
1484FINGofore (1916)+40:58Outi Määttä1:26:46
1485FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+40:59Antti Hapola1:26:47
1486FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+40:59Anu Pikkarainen1:26:47
1487FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+41:00Hanna Björkstrand1:26:48
1488FINKaukaa haettu (985)+41:01Arto Ahonen1:26:49
1489FINGrundium (1829)+41:03Katariina Nissinen1:26:51
1490FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+41:04Jyrki Kiviniitty1:26:52
1491FINKärkijoukkue (1872)+41:06Alina Lounela1:26:54
1492FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+41:07Ilkka Koskinen1:26:55
1493FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+41:07Simo Laitinen1:26:55
1494FINMettähäsä (1907)+41:08Mikko Reinilä1:26:56
1495FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1455)+41:11Jouko Jakala1:26:59
1496FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+41:12Kuikan samoilijat 11:27:00
1497FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+41:13Jaakko Lehtonen1:27:01
1498FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1241)+41:15Risto Porkka1:27:03
1499FINNavi 5 (1273)+41:15Leena Kurri1:27:03
1500LATSurikati (658)+41:16Kaze Raimonds1:27:04
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >