Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 7,2 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
301NOROK Moss (570)+12:23Alfred Björneröd58:11
302SWELeksands OK (461)+12:36Göran Anlind58:24
303FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+12:38Wertti Autio58:26
304FINSK Pohjantähti (86)+12:40Mikko Rahkola58:28
305FINKaakon Rasti (515)+12:41Juuso Hämäläinen58:29
306FINSuunta Jyväskylä (60)+12:42Misa Tuomala58:30
307FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+12:45Mikael Lindén58:33
308FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+12:49Jari Nikkinen58:37
309FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+12:56Rami Siivonen58:44
310FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+12:57Samuel Pökälä58:45
311FINSK Uusi (144)+12:58Tomas Hendrickx58:46
312ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+12:58Martin Simpson58:46
313SWELinköpings OK 2 (270)+12:58Fredrik Johansson58:46
314FINIitin Pyrintö (465)+12:59Niila Ahokas58:47
315FINMADROG (488)+12:59Mikko Heinämäki58:47
316FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+13:00Calle Forsström58:48
317FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+13:00Markus Siivola58:48
318SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182)+13:01Haakon Ingvaldsen58:49
319NOREmblem IL (379)+13:04Asgeir Bakken Rognstad58:52
320FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+13:04Atte Lahtinen58:52
321RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+13:06Stepan Kondratiev58:54
322FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+13:09Toni Närvä58:57
323FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (453)+13:10Kari Laine58:58
324FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+13:11Mikko Maaranen58:59
325FINNärpes OK 2 (910)+13:11Saara Norrgrann58:59
326FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+13:11Aaro Virtanen58:59
327FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+13:12Tomi Mattila59:00
328FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+13:14Ivan Vahitov59:02
329FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+13:15Jari Ikäheimonen59:03
330SWEJärfälla OK (227)+13:16Manne Hammarberg59:04
331FINHiiltomiehet (268)+13:16Janne Virkki59:04
332FINSAL (785)+13:16Kimmo Berg59:04
333FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+13:18Evgeny Artemov59:06
334FINLeppävaaran Sisu (956)+13:19Sakari Taskila59:07
335FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+13:22Lauri Lavikainen59:10
336FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+13:23Taneli Pantsar59:11
337NORIF Sturla (550)+13:27Mathias Skourup Rognebakke59:15
338NOROppsal orientering (120)+13:28Ludvig Rödnes59:16
339FINIF Femman 2 (191)+13:28Staffan Tunis59:16
340FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+13:31Eetu Haataja59:19
341FINTeräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263)+13:33Eero Hirvikoski59:21
342FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527)+13:33Sami Löfman59:21
343FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+13:35Timo Savonen59:23
344FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+13:37Ulrika Uotila59:25
345FINKoovee 4 (206)+13:39Oliver Alajoutsi59:27
346FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656)+13:39Jyri Korhonen59:27
347FINHelppoRasti (413)+13:41Jussi Paganus59:29
348NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+13:42Lars Sandstad59:30
349FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+13:42Sergey Umrikhin59:30
350FINRasti-Jyry (483)+13:49Heikki Alanko59:37
351FINOK77 9 (1409)+13:49Linus Jern59:37
352LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+13:51Martynas Germanavicius59:39
353LTUMedeina (241)+13:52Simonas Symka-Tamosaitis59:40
354FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+13:55Tommy Rantala59:43
355FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+13:56Simo Puumalainen59:44
356SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+13:58Ulf Bergström59:46
357SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+14:06Henrik Petrisi59:54
358FINNavi 3 (724)+14:14Remi Baudot1:00:02
359FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+14:15Valtteri Kolehmainen1:00:03
360RUSLeader PTZ (922)+14:16Viktor Petrov1:00:04
361SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+14:17Emil Kalered1:00:05
362NORRaumar Orientering (251)+14:19Oeistein Fagerli Naess1:00:07
363NORIndre Östfold OK (375)+14:19Håkon Gjerde1:00:07
364FINRasti E4 (300)+14:21Tero Viik1:00:09
365FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615)+14:22Juha Jokela1:00:10
366FINTeme Ski Team (324)+14:23Johan Salmelin1:00:11
367FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+14:23Jukka Vertainen1:00:11
368ESTOK West (605)+14:25Raivo Reiman1:00:13
369FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+14:26Mikko Lavi1:00:14
370FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1973)+14:29Jari Heikkinen1:00:17
371FINMS Parma 3 (177)+14:33Tuukka Mäkinen1:00:21
372FINUlvilan Ura (272)+14:34Ville Joopi1:00:22
373FINIivolan Team (1186)+14:36Vili Väänänen1:00:24
374NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+14:37Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:00:25
375FINNostars (337)+14:39Uku-Laur Tali1:00:27
376SWETibro OK (851)+14:39Jesper Liderud1:00:27
377FINEx-Legends (229)+14:42Terho Puustinen1:00:30
378SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1573)+14:45Viktor Waernqvist1:00:33
379FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+14:46Tomi Lehmusvuori1:00:34
380FINSocca (437)+14:58Heidi Haapasalo1:00:46
381FINLynx 5 (468)+15:00Sami Kivilaakso1:00:48
382FINEssity Finland (1091)+15:02Antti Syrjänen1:00:50
383FINReaktor Innovations (530)+15:04Mikko Peltonen1:00:52
384FINKorven Honka (327)+15:09Matti Huttunen1:00:57
385SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+15:12Mattias Ågren1:01:00
386GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+15:14Ross McLennan1:01:02
387FINRastiPiikkiö (322)+15:16Milja Väätäjä1:01:04
388FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+15:17Juho Uotila1:01:05
389SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+15:18Anders Trolin1:01:06
390FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+15:19Ville Jokela1:01:07
391FINRastivarsat (225)+15:23Sergei Gorlanov1:01:11
392FINOK Botnia (326)+15:29Jonas Nyman1:01:17
393FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+15:41Osku Lyytikäinen1:01:29
394FINRasti-Jussit (349)+15:58Hannu Nikkola1:01:46
395FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+16:01Joni Alasuvanto1:01:49
396SWEOK Ravinen (16)+16:06Jonathan Crickmore1:01:54
397FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+16:07Petri Riikonen1:01:55
398FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422)+16:13Antti Hakala1:02:01
399RUSNord West 2 (129)+16:15Vyacheslav Martinovskii1:02:03
400FINRasti Elmo (608)+16:15Otso Roine1:02:03
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >