< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
901 | eLadies (755) | +28:33 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 1:14:21 | ||
902 | OC Toffee 2 (1621) | +28:35 | Henri Ansio | 1:14:23 | ||
903 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1845) | +28:37 | Marko Martikainen | 1:14:25 | ||
904 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +28:39 | Pekka Myllykoski | 1:14:27 | ||
905 | Sheffield University Orient 2 (1600) | +28:40 | Michael Adams | 1:14:28 | ||
906 | Rånäs OK (400) | +28:42 | Oscar Sundblom | 1:14:30 | ||
907 | Tommin virheet (1722) | +28:43 | Lauri Ketola | 1:14:31 | ||
908 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (711) | +28:45 | Jari Kleemola | 1:14:33 | ||
909 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +28:45 | Anton Gumaelius | 1:14:33 | ||
910 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821) | +28:47 | Eero Kujansuu | 1:14:35 | ||
911 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (858) | +28:49 | Timi Rokka | 1:14:37 | ||
912 | TreSeven (1571) | +28:50 | Liisa Nokelainen | 1:14:38 | ||
913 | OK Saldus 2 (384) | +28:51 | Andis Rekis | 1:14:39 | ||
914 | Tuurihaukat (705) | +28:52 | Niklas Pigg | 1:14:40 | ||
915 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +28:55 | Matti Virtaniemi | 1:14:43 | ||
916 | Karieksen porraus (1817) | +28:57 | Toni Tanner | 1:14:45 | ||
917 | OK Trian 6 (853) | +28:59 | Benjamin Holmgren | 1:14:47 | ||
918 | Porvoon Urheilijat (870) | +29:00 | Ilari Koskenmäki | 1:14:48 | ||
919 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1368) | +29:02 | Aki Halme | 1:14:50 | ||
920 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (380) | +29:03 | Petja Jantunen | 1:14:51 | ||
921 | OK!Sport (558) | +29:04 | Tadeusz Pilkowski | 1:14:52 | ||
922 | Izhora (621) | +29:04 | Igor Pigarev | 1:14:52 | ||
923 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067) | +29:06 | Mika Piminäinen | 1:14:54 | ||
924 | Jahtimiehet (1757) | +29:07 | Pekka Roivainen | 1:14:55 | ||
925 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852) | +29:07 | Oskari Muhonen | 1:14:55 | ||
926 | Team Tommila (1149) | +29:11 | Teppo Tommila | 1:14:59 | ||
927 | Sisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897) | +29:11 | Aino Ojanen | 1:14:59 | ||
928 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +29:12 | Miro Talvitie | 1:15:00 | ||
929 | Maasillat (1261) | +29:14 | Tommi Maasilta | 1:15:02 | ||
930 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1169) | +29:15 | Jari Lappalainen | 1:15:03 | ||
931 | Byåsen IL (248) | +29:17 | Emma Arnesen | 1:15:05 | ||
932 | Tamrock (869) | +29:17 | Tuukka Makkonen | 1:15:05 | ||
933 | Maasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658) | +29:21 | Valtteri Saukkonen | 1:15:09 | ||
934 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1754) | +29:21 | Remu Laitinen | 1:15:09 | ||
935 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1180) | +29:22 | Sergei Makeichik | 1:15:10 | ||
936 | Rokkakoski SK (576) | +29:24 | Paul Streng | 1:15:12 | ||
937 | Droit (1123) | +29:24 | Aleksi Kestilä | 1:15:12 | ||
938 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443) | +29:25 | Arto Malmberg | 1:15:13 | ||
939 | WIO Team (1541) | +29:27 | Juha Hankala | 1:15:15 | ||
940 | Lepatiittos2 (754) | +29:28 | Arttu Hyvönen | 1:15:16 | ||
941 | VTT (1356) | +29:28 | Pasi Laakso | 1:15:16 | ||
942 | Digita (1019) | +29:29 | Tuomas Seppälä | 1:15:17 | ||
943 | Helminiemen helmet (806) | +29:30 | Kimmo Huurinainen | 1:15:18 | ||
944 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (818) | +29:30 | Vesa Rantala | 1:15:18 | ||
945 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +29:30 | David Torstensson | 1:15:18 | ||
946 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +29:32 | Pertti Välimaa | 1:15:20 | ||
947 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +29:34 | Ilari Suuronen | 1:15:22 | ||
948 | PYVMM (976) | +29:36 | Matti Vesterinen | 1:15:24 | ||
949 | Lappeen Riento 4 (581) | +29:38 | Linus Peltonen | 1:15:26 | ||
950 | Urjalan Urheilijat (944) | +29:38 | Jari Maunuksela | 1:15:26 | ||
951 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (800) | +29:42 | Jouko Lehtinen | 1:15:30 | ||
952 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1120) | +29:42 | Peter Zetterström | 1:15:30 | ||
953 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +29:43 | Elin Sundqvist | 1:15:31 | ||
954 | Team Allback (1518) | +29:44 | Tommi Brandstack | 1:15:32 | ||
955 | Kone-Yijälä (743) | +29:46 | Heikki Yijälä | 1:15:34 | ||
956 | Lets get LOST (877) | +29:49 | Albert Haavisto | 1:15:37 | ||
957 | Niinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756) | +29:49 | Miika Köykkä | 1:15:37 | ||
958 | Metsä Board Kyro (947) | +29:51 | Sami Hakala | 1:15:39 | ||
959 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354) | +29:52 | Juha Tiihonen | 1:15:40 | ||
960 | Liperin Taimi (824) | +29:53 | Risto Karjalainen | 1:15:41 | ||
961 | Kuusiston Jylhä (538) | +29:55 | Tomi Pyylampi | 1:15:43 | ||
962 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (829) | +29:57 | Ville Kämäräinen | 1:15:45 | ||
963 | FC Kiisseli (1743) | +29:57 | Niklas Valtonen | 1:15:45 | ||
964 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (427) | +29:58 | Mikko Palosaari | 1:15:46 | ||
965 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +29:58 | Martti Tytykoski | 1:15:46 | ||
966 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +29:59 | Anti Roose | 1:15:47 | ||
967 | 101. Kadettikurssi (767) | +30:00 | Petteri Blomqvist | 1:15:48 | ||
968 | Sievin Sisu (862) | +30:00 | Hannu Paaso | 1:15:48 | ||
969 | Suunnaton YliValta (1688) | +30:00 | Markus Ylijoki | 1:15:48 | ||
970 | Uusi Verso (766) | +30:01 | Stefan Plomp | 1:15:49 | ||
971 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +30:02 | Markku Mänty | 1:15:50 | ||
972 | Firstbeat (1018) | +30:03 | Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki | 1:15:51 | ||
973 | OK Orion 2 (1310) | +30:03 | Harald Rooth | 1:15:51 | ||
974 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (412) | +30:04 | Juho Jumisko | 1:15:52 | ||
975 | VR Suunnistajat (1003) | +30:04 | Mikke Maronen | 1:15:52 | ||
976 | Valtra (1022) | +30:05 | Sami Mönttinen | 1:15:53 | ||
977 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1117) | +30:05 | Ilkka Lassila | 1:15:53 | ||
978 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577) | +30:06 | Heikki Laine | 1:15:54 | ||
979 | Linköpings OK 3 (351) | +30:07 | Niclas Hägglund | 1:15:55 | ||
980 | Kinttuviisas (1655) | +30:07 | Anna-Kaisa Anjala | 1:15:55 | ||
981 | Ilmatorjunta (837) | +30:09 | Antti Metsänvirta | 1:15:57 | ||
982 | Gandvik IK (1084) | +30:09 | Magnus Dahlin | 1:15:57 | ||
983 | Semantum (1475) | +30:09 | Jussi Koskela | 1:15:57 | ||
984 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (961) | +30:10 | Sara Lax | 1:15:58 | ||
985 | Joosehukku (529) | +30:12 | Heidi Plit | 1:16:00 | ||
986 | Espoon Suunta 7 (821) | +30:13 | Albin Östling | 1:16:01 | ||
987 | Arsenal Finland (1426) | +30:15 | Markku Kyyrönen | 1:16:03 | ||
988 | Ristin Kilta (1203) | +30:16 | Joel Honkamaa | 1:16:04 | ||
989 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +30:17 | Mari Koivunen | 1:16:05 | ||
990 | Kauhavan Wisa (458) | +30:18 | Reijo Toppari | 1:16:06 | ||
991 | OK Jorren (590) | +30:19 | Mikael Fagerlund | 1:16:07 | ||
992 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1156) | +30:20 | Juho Toivola | 1:16:08 | ||
993 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127) | +30:21 | Tuukka Rantanen | 1:16:09 | ||
994 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +30:22 | Feodor Predko | 1:16:10 | ||
995 | Valmet Technologies (839) | +30:22 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 1:16:10 | ||
996 | Team Käenpesä (1849) | +30:22 | Tomi Salminen | 1:16:10 | ||
997 | Andritz WP (1146) | +30:24 | Hannu Kiiskinen | 1:16:12 | ||
998 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1297) | +30:24 | Kai Lippojoki | 1:16:12 | ||
999 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541) | +30:25 | Saku Juola | 1:16:13 | ||
1000 | KuoLO (1935) | +30:26 | Ara Sohlman | 1:16:14 | ||
1001 | Turengin Sarastus (745) | +30:27 | Jyrki Kopra | 1:16:15 | ||
1002 | Sitowise (1220) | +30:27 | Anders Koponen | 1:16:15 | ||
1003 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814) | +30:29 | Timo Moilanen | 1:16:17 | ||
1004 | GimmeFive Multisport (1733) | +30:29 | Tuomas Hulkkonen | 1:16:17 | ||
1005 | Tiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857) | +30:29 | Erno Leväniemi | 1:16:17 | ||
1006 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168) | +30:32 | Jukka Kirjavainen | 1:16:20 | ||
1007 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320) | +30:32 | Toni Nilsson | 1:16:20 | ||
1008 | Paha Rasti (735) | +30:33 | Jari Kaaja | 1:16:21 | ||
1009 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929) | +30:34 | Antti Ärrälä | 1:16:22 | ||
1010 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1295) | +30:37 | Nella Keskinen | 1:16:25 | ||
1011 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +30:40 | Peter Wik | 1:16:28 | ||
1012 | Tieto 2 (1415) | +30:40 | Tommi Lehtinen | 1:16:28 | ||
1013 | PaVi (852) | +30:42 | Petteri Kääriäinen | 1:16:30 | ||
1014 | Humanitas-seura (1219) | +30:44 | Humanitas-seura 1 | 1:16:32 | ||
1015 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (463) | +30:45 | Sampsa Husu | 1:16:33 | ||
1016 | Lohtajan Veikot (1074) | +30:46 | Jari Jukkola | 1:16:34 | ||
1017 | MacGregor (828) | +30:47 | Pertti Päärni | 1:16:35 | ||
1018 | SK-0K (935) | +30:47 | Jaakko Pyykönen | 1:16:35 | ||
1019 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +30:50 | Sami Rissanen | 1:16:38 | ||
1020 | UNO SK (867) | +30:53 | Jori Falkstedt | 1:16:41 | ||
1021 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +30:55 | Jani Isoluoma | 1:16:43 | ||
1022 | Kainuun Prikaati (772) | +30:55 | Jarmo Keskinen | 1:16:43 | ||
1023 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +30:57 | Ilkka Karhu | 1:16:45 | ||
1024 | Roosan kuntokoulu (868) | +30:58 | Valtteri Laine | 1:16:46 | ||
1025 | Eränaali (865) | +31:00 | Mikko Petäjämäki | 1:16:48 | ||
1026 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +31:00 | Aino Peura | 1:16:48 | ||
1027 | OP (1214) | +31:01 | Antti Niemelä | 1:16:49 | ||
1028 | OtaKraa 2 (1779) | +31:03 | Markku Leppälä | 1:16:51 | ||
1029 | Mustalammen Pallo (709) | +31:04 | Pekka Saalasti | 1:16:52 | ||
1030 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +31:07 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 1:16:55 | ||
1031 | Gotlands OF 2 (607) | +31:09 | Edvin Nilsson | 1:16:57 | ||
1032 | Veikkaus (683) | +31:11 | Sami Sundström | 1:16:59 | ||
1033 | Jääkäriprikaati (484) | +31:12 | Jaakko Jokela | 1:17:00 | ||
1034 | Team Klinga (1774) | +31:12 | Ville Klinga | 1:17:00 | ||
1035 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1089) | +31:13 | Pekka Mäntylä | 1:17:01 | ||
1036 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1150) | +31:14 | Riku Annala | 1:17:02 | ||
1037 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513) | +31:14 | Anni Malinen | 1:17:02 | ||
1038 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116) | +31:15 | Jari Rantanen | 1:17:03 | ||
1039 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (827) | +31:16 | Tapani Heikkuri | 1:17:04 | ||
1040 | Not OK (1700) | +31:16 | Aapo Huotarinen | 1:17:04 | ||
1041 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +31:17 | Jukka Ahola | 1:17:05 | ||
1042 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872) | +31:18 | Lasse Peltonen | 1:17:06 | ||
1043 | Turun NMKY 2 (1035) | +31:18 | Juho Kallio | 1:17:06 | ||
1044 | Team Peesi (1051) | +31:19 | Riku Kajasilta | 1:17:07 | ||
1045 | Rastitykki (589) | +31:20 | Markku Helin | 1:17:08 | ||
1046 | IF Åland (655) | +31:22 | Göran Grannas | 1:17:10 | ||
1047 | Pargas IF 3 (1375) | +31:22 | Linus Hoffman | 1:17:10 | ||
1048 | Saskan Talli (1609) | +31:22 | Valtter Louhivuori | 1:17:10 | ||
1049 | Downtown 65 2 (804) | +31:23 | Jani Markkanen | 1:17:11 | ||
1050 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (958) | +31:24 | Vladimir Nironen | 1:17:12 | ||
1051 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +31:25 | Kari Hirvensalo | 1:17:13 | ||
1052 | Tampereen Kotkat (1683) | +31:25 | Saarinen Paavo | 1:17:13 | ||
1053 | Ramboll Finland (998) | +31:26 | Heikki Holmén | 1:17:14 | ||
1054 | Juntit OK (728) | +31:27 | Eetu Pekkanen | 1:17:15 | ||
1055 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1838) | +31:27 | Mika Tikkakoski | 1:17:15 | ||
1056 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574) | +31:28 | Simo Mänttäri | 1:17:16 | ||
1057 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +31:30 | Eero Jalonen | 1:17:18 | ||
1058 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +31:31 | Kimmo Väyrynen | 1:17:19 | ||
1059 | Haikkiheikit 2 (1941) | +31:31 | Juhani Saario | 1:17:19 | ||
1060 | ÅF (1412) | +31:32 | Esa Ceder | 1:17:20 | ||
1061 | SK Porrassalmi (700) | +31:33 | Petri Kuva | 1:17:21 | ||
1062 | Neliveto (1016) | +31:34 | Juha Paturi | 1:17:22 | ||
1063 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (1949) | +31:34 | Pekka Kristo | 1:17:22 | ||
1064 | Satakunnan Lennosto (726) | +31:37 | Markus Kovalainen | 1:17:25 | ||
1065 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124) | +31:39 | Jussi Nikkanen | 1:17:27 | ||
1066 | Pelikassit (556) | +31:40 | Jani Heikkilä | 1:17:28 | ||
1067 | Kilon Kipinät (932) | +31:42 | Mika Muhonen | 1:17:30 | ||
1068 | TT226 (689) | +31:44 | Markus Kaikkonen | 1:17:32 | ||
1069 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710) | +31:45 | Jouko Reponen | 1:17:33 | ||
1070 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1664) | +31:47 | Harri Lepo | 1:17:35 | ||
1071 | Kauhajoen Karhu (624) | +31:49 | Mika Lammi | 1:17:37 | ||
1072 | Barkit päällä (979) | +31:50 | Jarmo Saareks | 1:17:38 | ||
1073 | Rastikarhut 3 (329) | +31:51 | Jari Känsäkangas | 1:17:39 | ||
1074 | SeNaatti (1866) | +31:52 | Miikka Karvonen | 1:17:40 | ||
1075 | Team Puomitutut (1867) | +31:53 | Seppo Kuusisto | 1:17:41 | ||
1076 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594) | +31:55 | Johanna Isojärvi | 1:17:43 | ||
1077 | Koovee 8 (1212) | +31:55 | Jere Oksanen | 1:17:43 | ||
1078 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +31:57 | Magnus Blennow | 1:17:45 | ||
1079 | Hammassyrjän Happo (1884) | +31:57 | Vili Pouta | 1:17:45 | ||
1080 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114) | +31:59 | Ville Mäki-Mantila | 1:17:47 | ||
1081 | Alahärmän Kisa (652) | +32:00 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 1:17:48 | ||
1082 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746) | +32:01 | Heikki Mattila | 1:17:49 | ||
1083 | Solita (965) | +32:02 | Jukka Jääheimo | 1:17:50 | ||
1084 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (816) | +32:03 | Juho Lehto | 1:17:51 | ||
1085 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318) | +32:03 | Olli Ranta | 1:17:51 | ||
1086 | Rasti 88 2 (433) | +32:06 | Antti Virtanen | 1:17:54 | ||
1087 | Nokian Torpedo (875) | +32:06 | Reima Pätsi | 1:17:54 | ||
1088 | Eräs seura (906) | +32:08 | Ilmari Hallamaa | 1:17:56 | ||
1089 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (688) | +32:09 | Riku Välivaara | 1:17:57 | ||
1090 | Selkien Sisu (848) | +32:10 | Joona Miettinen | 1:17:58 | ||
1091 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880) | +32:10 | Juuso Västilä | 1:17:58 | ||
1092 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895) | +32:12 | Timofei Telov | 1:18:00 | ||
1093 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673) | +32:13 | Saku Joukas | 1:18:01 | ||
1094 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1615) | +32:15 | Oskar Haapala | 1:18:03 | ||
1095 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540) | +32:19 | Öystein Amundrud | 1:18:07 | ||
1096 | Espoon Suunta 9 (989) | +32:22 | Lauri Sähkö Peltonen | 1:18:10 | ||
1097 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1277) | +32:22 | Lauri Luurila | 1:18:10 | ||
1098 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +32:23 | Tuomas Saramäki | 1:18:11 | ||
1099 | RasTiimi 2 (613) | +32:24 | Johanna Tiitto | 1:18:12 | ||
1100 | Ohtola SK (1904) | +32:24 | Hannu Perttula | 1:18:12 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |