Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 7,2 km

1FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)45:48Dmitry Tsvetkov45:48
2SWETullinge SK (161)+1Victor Imark45:49
3RUSDeaf Russia (142)+5Nikita Asoian45:53
4FINTampereen Pyrintö (14)+7Otto Simosas45:55
5SWEJärla Orientering (32)+12Chamuel Zbinden46:00
6SWENyköpings OK (94)+12Philip Carlsson46:00
7SUIOLV Baselland (28)+13Timon Schweizer46:01
8NORFossum IF (46)+13Einar Melsom46:01
9NORHalden SK (4)+14Niels Christian Hellerud46:02
10SWERehns BK (69)+14Jerker Lysell46:02
11SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+15Matthias Gröll46:03
12NORNydalens SK (7)+16Alan Cherry46:04
13FINRajamäen Rykmentti (62)+17Sander Vaher46:05
14SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+19Jesper Svensk46:07
15SWEVäxjö OK (100)+21Patrik Karlsson46:09
16FINKoovee (1)+22Tim Robertson46:10
17FINLynx (23)+23Niklas Saramäki46:11
18SWEOK Kåre (56)+24Jonas Gustafsson46:12
19FINTurun Metsänkävijät (33)+25Yannick Michiels46:13
20SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9)+26Daniel Hajek46:14
21NORHalden SK 2 (63)+30Alexander Chepelin46:18
22FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+45Philipp von Arx46:33
23NORFrol IL (17)+47Jo Forseth Indgaard46:35
24NORNTNUI 2 (76)+48Ulrik Astrup Arnesen46:36
25NORBäkkelagets SK (40)+51Simen Hjalmar Wästlund46:39
26SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (19)+53William Gardner46:41
27SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+54Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo46:42
28FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+57Aaro Aho46:45
29NORFredrikstad SK (15)+59Mattias Karlsson46:47
30FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+59Quentin Rauturier46:47
31SWEOK Tisaren (27)+1:00Gustav Hindér46:48
32FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+1:02Riccardo Rancan46:50
33SWEKils OK (141)+1:03Andreas Uller46:51
34FINKalevan Rasti (6)+1:04Jan Prochazka46:52
35FINPaimion Rasti (3)+1:05Samuel Heinonen46:53
36FINHiidenkiertäjät (10)+1:07Mikko Patana46:55
37NORNTNUI (12)+1:10Olai Stensland Lillevold46:58
38NORVaregg IL (172)+1:12Oskar Röen47:00
39NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:18Martin Vister47:06
40SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+1:19Martin Djerf47:07
41FINOK77 (132)+1:20Jonathan Ray47:08
42NORKristiansand OK (57)+1:22Dag Blandkjenn47:10
43NORLillomarka OL (85)+1:23Peter Hodkinson47:11
44FINMS Parma (22)+1:24Artem Popov47:12
45SWEÄrla IF (42)+1:25Petter Eriksson47:13
46FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:27Juha Hyyryläinen47:15
47FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:28Tuomas Hapola47:16
48FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (118)+1:29Samuli Peltola47:17
49SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (44)+1:30Fredrik Edén47:18
50RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+1:32Mikhail Chegarovskii47:20
51SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136)+1:34Erik Rost47:22
52FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (34)+1:35Alex Carcas47:23
53FINNavi 2 (211)+1:37Corentin Roux47:25
54FINRastikarhut (312)+1:38Pyry Willman47:26
55SWESävedalens AIK (64)+1:39Albin Thunberg47:27
56FINVaajakosken Terä (20)+1:42Ilari Sulkula47:30
57SWEKFUM Örebro OK (135)+1:43Jonatan Gustafsson47:31
58SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:43Felix Axelsson47:31
59SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:45William Pommer47:33
60NORFreidig SPK (143)+1:47Mats Eidsmo47:35
61SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:49Adam Granstedt47:37
62SWEBergnäsets AIK (131)+1:57Albert Askengren47:45
63NORKonnerud IL (242)+2:04Jörgen Baklid47:52
64SWEOK Linne (13)+2:07Vincent Coupat47:55
65SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+2:09Michal Olejnik47:57
66NORIL Tyrving (11)+2:12Wojciech Kowalski48:00
67FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (54)+2:14Dmitrii Iurev48:02
68SWESävedalens AIK 2 (139)+2:27Harrison McCartney48:15
69SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+2:29Per Carlborg48:17
70SWEOK Hällen 2 (255)+2:30Simon Larsson48:18
71SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+2:31Roman Ryapolov48:19
72LTUIGTISA (38)+2:34Vytautas Beliunas48:22
73SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+2:35Emil Öbro48:23
74FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+2:37Tommaso Scalet48:25
75RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:38Grigory Sokolov48:26
76SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+2:42Mark Nixon48:30
77NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+2:47Håvard Myhre48:35
78FINKoovee 2 (98)+3:03Sykora Vojtech48:51
79FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+3:03Ville Mäkelä48:51
80FINPargas IF (335)+3:06Kuba Dragowski48:54
81SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+3:10Alexandre Vergnaud48:58
82NORNTNUI 3 (127)+3:14Anders Felde Olaussen49:02
83SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (133)+3:15Patrik Martner49:03
84FINLappeen Riento (72)+3:25Janne Kuningas49:13
85BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+3:27SiaroGa Solodkin-Seliodkin49:15
86FINHiisirasti (29)+3:28Dmitry Nakonechnyi49:16
87FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+3:44Konsta Vanhanen49:32
88SWEOK Denseln (48)+3:55Mathias Halmén49:43
89SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+3:58Albin Andersson49:46
90FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (169)+4:04Kalle Liukkonen49:52
91FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+4:07Otto Kaario49:55
92SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+4:21Marius Kaiser50:09
93SWEOK Södertörn (106)+4:26Filip Möller50:14
94CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+4:43Vit Horcicka50:31
95SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+4:49Henrik Håkansson50:37
96RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+4:49Denis Remezov50:37
97FINRasti-Lukko (108)+4:50Aleksi Lohtander50:38
98FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+4:51Andrin Grundler50:39
99FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+4:51Petri Paukkunen50:39
100FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+4:53Tuomas Mattila50:41
101SWEIF Hagen (362)+4:54Filip Karlsson50:42
102FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+4:54Sabin Coupat50:42
103SUIOl Norska (52)+4:57Simon Dubach50:45
104FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+4:57Antti Hemminki50:45
105SWEOK Kolmården (66)+4:58Emil Ljungemyr50:46
106FINIF Femman (92)+4:58Victor Lövdahl50:46
107FINNavi (21)+5:00Juho Korpi50:48
108RUSMEPhI (276)+5:04Petr Sukharev50:52
109CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+5:06Daniel Wolf50:54
110SWEHestra IF (75)+5:12Emil Karlsson51:00
111ESTOK Vöru (210)+5:13Markus Puusepp51:01
112FINEspoon Suunta (45)+5:14Kirill Komarov51:02
113SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (371)+5:15Rickard Norlin51:03
114RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+5:16Viacheslav Klimenko51:04
115SWEOK Landehof (236)+5:17Samuel Pihlström51:05
116SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+5:17Emil Auselius51:05
117FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+5:19Aston Key51:07
118SWESundbybergs IK (204)+5:21Kristoffer Tengroth51:09
119NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+5:25Sindre Rönning51:13
120FINRasti-Vihti (383)+5:26Schöning Eskil Eskil51:14
121FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+5:29Erik Classon51:17
122FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+5:29Pekka Niemi51:17
123SWEOK Roxen (941)+5:31Hugo Lillieström51:19
124FINLynx 2 (121)+5:32Juuso Metsälä51:20
125DENOK Pan Århus (67)+5:34Rasmus Djurhuus51:22
126FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+5:36Toni-Antti Viitasaari51:24
127FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+5:38Daniil Sorokin51:26
128SWEOK Rodhen (188)+5:38Vasili Straltsou51:26
129SWEOK Orion (24)+5:39Thomas Curiger51:27
130NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (949)+5:40Nils Tveite51:28
131SUICA Rosé (682)+5:41Quentin Mertenat51:29
132FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (25)+5:42Teemu Eerola51:30
133NORAsker SK (547)+5:44Vegard Gulbrandsen51:32
134NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+5:45Duncan J Coombs51:33
135FINMS Parma 2 (90)+5:49Peeter Pihl51:37
136SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+5:59Simon Wenger51:47
137FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+6:03Tommi Oksanen51:51
138FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+6:04Esa Holappa51:52
139FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+6:06Mika Rautanen51:54
140FINPihkaniskat (212)+6:07Heikki Väänänen51:55
141RUSOmega (196)+6:08Aleksandr Sidorov51:56
142NORFredrikstad SK 2 (155)+6:09Andreas Höye51:57
143SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+6:11Artem Panchenko51:59
144FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+6:12Kari Varis52:00
145NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+6:13Per Melander Often52:01
146FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168)+6:14Valtteri Rantala52:02
147SWEAttunda OK (95)+6:15Alvaro Prieto52:03
148FINRasti 88 (226)+6:16Markku Laaksonen52:04
149FINIK Falken (258)+6:18Emil Jansson52:06
150FINLapuan Virkiä (175)+6:19Jaagup Truusalu52:07
151SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+6:21Jens Molin52:09
152SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+6:22Jonas Fencl52:10
153ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+6:23Mikhail Mamleev52:11
154LATBurkanciems OK (221)+6:24Pauls Alberings52:12
155LATOK Ogre (110)+6:25Edgars Ustinovs52:13
156GEROSC Hamburg (385)+6:27Paul Lützkendorf52:15
157FINOK Trian (51)+6:28Jani Virta52:16
158FINOK Raseborg (215)+6:29Daniel Forsell52:17
159RUSNord West (68)+6:31Nikolai Kudryavtsev52:19
160SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+6:32Sixten Hillerhag52:20
161FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+6:33Aaro Ojala52:21
162SWEResultat AB (74)+6:34Markus Martinelle52:22
163FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (91)+6:36Will Critchley52:24
164FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+6:37Lari-Antti Rissanen52:25
165SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+6:38Paul Pruzina52:26
166FINOulun Tarmo (645)+6:39Aapo Viippola52:27
167SWELinköpings OK (79)+6:40Peter Eriksson52:28
168FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+6:41Arttu Taulavuori52:29
169FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+6:42Aleksi Sopo52:30
170SWETriona (1840)+6:43Zsolt Lenkei52:31
171SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+6:45Erik Eriksson52:33
172FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+6:46Ari Hämäläinen52:34
173FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+6:48Olli Tiainen52:36
174FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (649)+6:48Niilo Syrjälä52:36
175FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (137)+6:50Matiss Sliksjanis52:38
176LATIK Auseklis (183)+6:52Andris Gailis52:40
177SWEOK Hällen (71)+6:53Theo Radondy52:41
178FINKoskelankylän Riento (391)+6:54Mikko Tuomaala52:42
179SWEÄrla IF 2 (170)+6:56Ondra Hlavac52:44
180FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+6:58Daniel Stenlund52:46
181FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+7:02Miika Nurmi52:50
182FINKoovee 3 (128)+7:06Lauri Linnainmaa52:54
183FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+7:07Antti Ojansivu52:55
184SWEFK Göingarna (254)+7:09Fritjof Axelsson52:57
185SWEIF Rigor (381)+7:10Jonas Toftered52:58
186SWEGävle OK (103)+7:12Erik Boman53:00
187SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+7:16Ulf Troeng53:04
188RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+7:19Alexander Simanov53:07
189FINOK Trian 2 (125)+7:21Kasper Reijonen53:09
190FINHauhon Sisu (223)+7:22Jaakko Liukkala53:10
191FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+7:27Joost Talloen53:15
192SWETäby OK (201)+7:29Anders Jansson53:17
193SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+7:32Denis Steinemann53:20
194FINSiilin Rasti (195)+7:40Jyri Mäkäläinen53:28
195SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+7:41Oscar Björck53:29
196FINLahden Taimi (289)+7:43Anton Ivanov53:31
197SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+7:44Martin Larbo53:32
198NOREnga (264)+7:46Leif Störmer53:34
199LATAluksne (334)+7:47Mikus Zagata53:35
200SWESnättringe SK (112)+9:01Flavio Poltéra54:49
201FINKoovee 5 (291)+9:03Kari Kallio54:51
202FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+9:04Timo Varis54:52
203SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+9:04Hampus Hatlen54:52
204SWEJönköpings OK (382)+9:05Filip Rosjö54:53
205NORVang OL (451)+9:07Jostein Svaland Dale54:55
206FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+9:07Tuomas Järviluoma54:55
207FINRasTiimi (220)+9:08Risto Uusivirta54:56
208FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+9:10Huttunen Topi54:58
209FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+9:11Raino Pesu54:59
210SWEEksjö SOK 2 (189)+9:12Clemens Wolfram55:00
211LATOK Saldus (160)+9:13Atis Reskis55:01
212FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+9:13Teemu Kaksonen55:01
213FINIF Brahe (194)+9:15Otto Gripenberg55:03
214FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (80)+9:16Riku Gröhn55:04
215LATOK Meridians (163)+9:16Edijs Dzalbs55:04
216NORVerdal OK (356)+9:18Fredrik Vehus Skjerve55:06
217FINPellon Ponsi (104)+9:19Jyri Uusitalo55:07
218SWEIFK Umeå (111)+9:19Martin Nilsson55:07
219NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+9:19Wojciech Dwojak55:07
220FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+9:20Marko Väisänen55:08
221NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+9:21Mathias Benjaminsen55:09
222FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+9:23Markus Tuomisto55:11
223NOREmit (364)+9:26Jan Kocbach55:14
224LATOK Kapa (148)+9:28Ainars Lupikis55:16
225LTUArboro OK (181)+9:30Giedrius Valantinas55:18
226SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+9:31Gustav Wiren55:19
227SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+9:35Tom Fellbaum55:23
228DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+9:35Carl Emil Kovsted55:23
229SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+9:36Erik Nilsson Simkovics55:24
230SWEEksjö SOK (70)+9:38Georg Gröll55:26
231FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+9:38Sami Löfbacka55:26
232FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+9:39Petteri Rantala55:27
233FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+9:40Eemeli Kokkonen55:28
234FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+9:43Klaus Haanpää55:31
235SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+9:44David Lingfors55:32
236FINIlmavoimat (205)+9:44Lauri Lappalainen55:32
237FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1006)+9:46Harri Parkkinen55:34
238FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+9:47Jonne Pitkänen55:35
239SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (1033)+9:48Fredrik Åkerlind55:36
240FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+9:48Elmeri Vähänen55:36
241SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+9:50Samuel Svensson55:38
242FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+9:51Vesa Mäkinen55:39
243SWERehns BK 2 (252)+9:51Hugo Mattsson55:39
244FINRastiseiska (466)+9:51Severi Valkamo55:39
245RUSUltra (145)+9:54Yury Yazykou55:42
246LTUOK Fortuna (665)+9:58Tadas Kazlauskas55:46
247SWELånghundra IF (107)+10:00Samuel Hedlund55:48
248FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+10:04Simo Turunen55:52
249NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+10:05Håvard Birkeland Stormoen55:53
250FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+10:07Janne Kukkonen55:55
251LATOZONS OK (178)+10:10Martins Skujenieks55:58
252SWESkogslöparna (165)+10:16Benjamin Näslund56:04
253SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+10:18Niklas Profors56:06
254FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+10:20Matias Lautamäki56:08
255FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+10:26Anders Åkerman56:14
256SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+10:31Jan Gajda56:19
257FINKoovee 6 (497)+10:34Tomi Lehtola56:22
258FINMS Parma 4 (218)+10:35Eero-Matti Vainio56:23
259IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+10:36The Blade McCarthy56:24
260FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+10:38Matti Saari56:26
261SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (37)+10:39Arnaud Perrin56:27
262ESTRAE ROK (338)+10:42Mati Mägi56:30
263NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+10:43Inge Lindseth56:31
264SWERånäs OK 2 (793)+10:45Tommy Lindberg56:33
265NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+10:46Johan Christie Örke56:34
266FINSK Vuoksi (261)+10:47Eetu Korhonen56:35
267NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+10:47Einar Ekeland56:35
268FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+10:48Tuomas Kinnunen56:36
269FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+10:50Daniil Elizarov56:38
270NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+10:51Rasmus Mathisen56:39
271FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+10:52Jaakko Leinonen56:40
272RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+10:52Evgeniy Ivanov56:40
273NORGanddal IL (378)+10:53Fredrik Sandal56:41
274SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+10:54Jonas Nordström56:42
275FINKarjaan Ura (481)+10:54Edvard Sundman56:42
276ESTSK100 (273)+10:55Rjabõshkin Sergei56:43
277NORIL Koll (890)+10:55Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen56:43
278FINOK Terjärv (298)+10:57Henrik Nygård56:45
279SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266)+11:03Niklas Serrander56:51
280SWEHaninge SOK (294)+11:05Hugo Dahlberg56:53
281FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+11:29Tuomas Vaherlehto57:17
282FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+11:31Juha-Matti Mikkolainen57:19
283FINEspoon Akilles (140)+11:32Toni Pikkarainen57:20
284SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+11:33Lilian Forsgren57:21
285FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+11:33Niklas Lindell57:21
286FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+11:34Jari Anttonen57:22
287FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+11:35Lassi Virtanen57:23
288USAOUSA (421)+11:37Ruairi Long57:25
289RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+11:41Maxim Kapitonov57:29
290FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+11:44Mikko Laakso57:32
291FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+11:46Atte Seppänen57:34
292FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+11:49Juha Lassila57:37
293SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+11:52Severin Müller57:40
294NORModum OL (237)+11:55Kaspar Lilja57:43
295ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+11:58Reimo Liiv57:46
296FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+11:59Nico Kerkola57:47
297FINEtulan veljekset (546)+12:05Atte Etula57:53
298ESPCatalonia Team (162)+12:10Marc Serrallonga57:58
299FINLynx 4 (321)+12:15Tuomas Niemi58:03
300SWEGotlands OF (192)+12:20Felix Bäckstäde58:08
301NOROK Moss (570)+12:23Alfred Björneröd58:11
302SWELeksands OK (461)+12:36Göran Anlind58:24
303FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+12:38Wertti Autio58:26
304FINSK Pohjantähti (86)+12:40Mikko Rahkola58:28
305FINKaakon Rasti (515)+12:41Juuso Hämäläinen58:29
306FINSuunta Jyväskylä (60)+12:42Misa Tuomala58:30
307FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+12:45Mikael Lindén58:33
308FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+12:49Jari Nikkinen58:37
309FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+12:56Rami Siivonen58:44
310FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+12:57Samuel Pökälä58:45
311FINSK Uusi (144)+12:58Tomas Hendrickx58:46
312ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+12:58Martin Simpson58:46
313SWELinköpings OK 2 (270)+12:58Fredrik Johansson58:46
314FINIitin Pyrintö (465)+12:59Niila Ahokas58:47
315FINMADROG (488)+12:59Mikko Heinämäki58:47
316FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+13:00Calle Forsström58:48
317FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+13:00Markus Siivola58:48
318SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182)+13:01Haakon Ingvaldsen58:49
319NOREmblem IL (379)+13:04Asgeir Bakken Rognstad58:52
320FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+13:04Atte Lahtinen58:52
321RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+13:06Stepan Kondratiev58:54
322FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+13:09Toni Närvä58:57
323FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (453)+13:10Kari Laine58:58
324FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+13:11Mikko Maaranen58:59
325FINNärpes OK 2 (910)+13:11Saara Norrgrann58:59
326FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+13:11Aaro Virtanen58:59
327FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+13:12Tomi Mattila59:00
328FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+13:14Ivan Vahitov59:02
329FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+13:15Jari Ikäheimonen59:03
330SWEJärfälla OK (227)+13:16Manne Hammarberg59:04
331FINHiiltomiehet (268)+13:16Janne Virkki59:04
332FINSAL (785)+13:16Kimmo Berg59:04
333FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+13:18Evgeny Artemov59:06
334FINLeppävaaran Sisu (956)+13:19Sakari Taskila59:07
335FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+13:22Lauri Lavikainen59:10
336FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+13:23Taneli Pantsar59:11
337NORIF Sturla (550)+13:27Mathias Skourup Rognebakke59:15
338NOROppsal orientering (120)+13:28Ludvig Rödnes59:16
339FINIF Femman 2 (191)+13:28Staffan Tunis59:16
340FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+13:31Eetu Haataja59:19
341FINTeräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263)+13:33Eero Hirvikoski59:21
342FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527)+13:33Sami Löfman59:21
343FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+13:35Timo Savonen59:23
344FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+13:37Ulrika Uotila59:25
345FINKoovee 4 (206)+13:39Oliver Alajoutsi59:27
346FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656)+13:39Jyri Korhonen59:27
347FINHelppoRasti (413)+13:41Jussi Paganus59:29
348NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+13:42Lars Sandstad59:30
349FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+13:42Sergey Umrikhin59:30
350FINRasti-Jyry (483)+13:49Heikki Alanko59:37
351FINOK77 9 (1409)+13:49Linus Jern59:37
352LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+13:51Martynas Germanavicius59:39
353LTUMedeina (241)+13:52Simonas Symka-Tamosaitis59:40
354FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+13:55Tommy Rantala59:43
355FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+13:56Simo Puumalainen59:44
356SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+13:58Ulf Bergström59:46
357SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+14:06Henrik Petrisi59:54
358FINNavi 3 (724)+14:14Remi Baudot1:00:02
359FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+14:15Valtteri Kolehmainen1:00:03
360RUSLeader PTZ (922)+14:16Viktor Petrov1:00:04
361SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+14:17Emil Kalered1:00:05
362NORRaumar Orientering (251)+14:19Oeistein Fagerli Naess1:00:07
363NORIndre Östfold OK (375)+14:19Håkon Gjerde1:00:07
364FINRasti E4 (300)+14:21Tero Viik1:00:09
365FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615)+14:22Juha Jokela1:00:10
366FINTeme Ski Team (324)+14:23Johan Salmelin1:00:11
367FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+14:23Jukka Vertainen1:00:11
368ESTOK West (605)+14:25Raivo Reiman1:00:13
369FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+14:26Mikko Lavi1:00:14
370FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1973)+14:29Jari Heikkinen1:00:17
371FINMS Parma 3 (177)+14:33Tuukka Mäkinen1:00:21
372FINUlvilan Ura (272)+14:34Ville Joopi1:00:22
373FINIivolan Team (1186)+14:36Vili Väänänen1:00:24
374NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+14:37Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:00:25
375FINNostars (337)+14:39Uku-Laur Tali1:00:27
376SWETibro OK (851)+14:39Jesper Liderud1:00:27
377FINEx-Legends (229)+14:42Terho Puustinen1:00:30
378SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1573)+14:45Viktor Waernqvist1:00:33
379FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+14:46Tomi Lehmusvuori1:00:34
380FINSocca (437)+14:58Heidi Haapasalo1:00:46
381FINLynx 5 (468)+15:00Sami Kivilaakso1:00:48
382FINEssity Finland (1091)+15:02Antti Syrjänen1:00:50
383FINReaktor Innovations (530)+15:04Mikko Peltonen1:00:52
384FINKorven Honka (327)+15:09Matti Huttunen1:00:57
385SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+15:12Mattias Ågren1:01:00
386GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+15:14Ross McLennan1:01:02
387FINRastiPiikkiö (322)+15:16Milja Väätäjä1:01:04
388FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+15:17Juho Uotila1:01:05
389SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+15:18Anders Trolin1:01:06
390FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+15:19Ville Jokela1:01:07
391FINRastivarsat (225)+15:23Sergei Gorlanov1:01:11
392FINOK Botnia (326)+15:29Jonas Nyman1:01:17
393FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+15:41Osku Lyytikäinen1:01:29
394FINRasti-Jussit (349)+15:58Hannu Nikkola1:01:46
395FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+16:01Joni Alasuvanto1:01:49
396SWEOK Ravinen (16)+16:06Jonathan Crickmore1:01:54
397FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+16:07Petri Riikonen1:01:55
398FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422)+16:13Antti Hakala1:02:01
399RUSNord West 2 (129)+16:15Vyacheslav Martinovskii1:02:03
400FINRasti Elmo (608)+16:15Otso Roine1:02:03
401FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (293)+16:21Juho Koivisto1:02:09
402SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+16:22Mikael Wilhelmsson1:02:10
403FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+16:24Mikael Lähteenmäki1:02:12
404FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (233)+16:26Santeri Schroderus1:02:14
405FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+16:27Akseli Virtanen1:02:15
406RUSNord West 3 (632)+16:33Dmitrii Roslov1:02:21
407RUSPeterhof (1961)+16:34Kirill Vasilyev1:02:22
408FINMS Parma 5 (479)+16:36Marko Suuronen1:02:24
409SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (440)+16:39Anders Axelsson1:02:27
410FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+16:45Jouko Jylhä1:02:33
411FINLapin Veikot (459)+16:53Matias Maijala1:02:41
412FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+16:56Erno Pakkala1:02:44
413FINHakuliset (540)+16:57Saku Hakulinen1:02:45
414FINLynx 3 (238)+17:01Sampo Sillanpää1:02:49
415SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+17:03Patrik Bryner1:02:51
416SUIBussola OK (154)+17:13Jerome Kaeser1:03:01
417FINEpilän Esa (578)+17:21Aleksi Ylinen1:03:09
418LTUAzuolas (146)+17:25Pranas Germanavicius1:03:13
419FINKannuksen Ura (606)+17:34Kai Paavola1:03:22
420FINOK77 2 (134)+17:43Oscar Stenbacka1:03:31
421FINKarjalan Prikaati (719)+17:47Juho Siikilä1:03:35
422FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+17:51Ida Haapala1:03:39
423FINSuunta 2000 (490)+17:52Tuomas Säily1:03:40
424FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+17:53Artur Kulagin1:03:41
425FINOlavin Rasti (247)+17:54Eero Piironen1:03:42
426FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+17:56Teemu Laine1:03:44
427FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+17:58Ville Töyrylä1:03:46
428SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+17:59Albin Björnudd1:03:47
429FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (245)+18:01Niklas Heikkilä1:03:49
430FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+18:01Heikki Siivari1:03:49
431FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+18:03Mikko Heikkinen1:03:51
432FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (200)+18:04Arttu Kaario1:03:52
433FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+18:06Oskari Aumo1:03:54
434FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1490)+18:06Samuli Rantala1:03:54
435RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+18:08Aleksandr Malygin1:03:56
436ESTRakvere OK (674)+18:08Sander Pritsik1:03:56
437FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (358)+18:10Sakari Puolakanaho1:03:58
438NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (429)+18:11Mattis Myhre1:03:59
439FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+18:12Markus Taskila1:04:00
440FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+18:15Eemeli Laine1:04:03
441FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251)+18:16Perttu Mäkinen1:04:04
442FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+18:17Jarkko Rantoja1:04:05
443FINJyväskylän amk (507)+18:19Janne Kämä1:04:07
444FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+18:27Joonas Savola1:04:15
445FINSäyneisen Salpa (544)+18:28Paavo Hiltunen1:04:16
446FINTurun NMKY (376)+18:30Villiam Saarinen1:04:18
447FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+18:31Esko Kaija1:04:19
448SWEVästerås SOK (506)+18:33Noa Sjöstrand1:04:21
449FINUroskarhut (1909)+18:36Eetu Holmberg1:04:24
450FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+18:45Janne Hirvonen1:04:33
451FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+18:46Markus Salo1:04:34
452FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+18:49Jukka Pohjola1:04:37
453POLWKS SLASK (792)+18:50Stanislaw Kurzyp1:04:38
454FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+18:51Kim Harlamow1:04:39
455FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+18:52Colin Kolbe1:04:40
456FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+18:55Kalle Lohi1:04:43
457RUSALKO-STOP (217)+18:57Ivan Egorov1:04:45
458FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+18:59Yrjö Pörsti1:04:47
459SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068)+19:00Viggo Hjerne1:04:48
460NORWing OK (486)+19:03Asbjörn Midtbö1:04:51
461FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+19:08Riku Rintanen1:04:56
462FINOK Trian 5 (498)+19:12Hannes Vickholm1:05:00
463FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (1583)+19:14Seppo Mäkinen1:05:02
464SWEOK Södertörn 2 (332)+19:21Hugo Lindbärg1:05:09
465FINOK Trian 3 (281)+19:23Marcus Kopra1:05:11
466FINSettiäijät (886)+19:23Petteri Vigren1:05:11
467FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+19:25Otto Saikkonen1:05:13
468FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+19:26Ville Widgren1:05:14
469FINTelemark Team Örn (313)+19:27Eero Moilanen1:05:15
470SWEJärfälla OK 2 (568)+19:28William Grunder1:05:16
471FINTuuripellet (537)+19:29Raiko Pousi1:05:17
472SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (370)+19:31Linnea Claesdotter1:05:19
473FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+19:33Waltteri Volotinen1:05:21
474FINIntersport (390)+19:34Jukka Pinola1:05:22
475FINOK77 3 (469)+19:36Mikko Ruokolainen1:05:24
476SWESundsvalls OK (275)+19:37Axel Lundgren1:05:25
477FINRaTro (954)+19:38Mikko Kiiski1:05:26
478FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (884)+19:42Harri Sinnelä1:05:30
479FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+19:43Juha Valkama1:05:31
480SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+20:10Johan Badenfelt1:05:58
481FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+20:15Mikko Pussinen1:06:03
482SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597)+20:16Petter Boding1:06:04
483FINLauttakylän Luja (598)+20:21Jussi Seppälä1:06:09
484RUSFryazino (239)+20:27Andrey Zaboykin1:06:15
485FINPullin serkut (577)+20:28Hannu Pullli1:06:16
486FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (623)+20:31Markus Ilmarinen1:06:19
487SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+20:32Samuel Andersson1:06:20
488GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+20:41Harry Scott1:06:29
489FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+20:44Rafael Miguel1:06:32
490FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (398)+20:49Jaakko Urpalainen1:06:37
491NORNTNUI 4 (712)+20:49Håvard Mo Vaadal1:06:37
492FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+20:51Antti Leppänen1:06:39
493FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (354)+20:57Lasse Laakso1:06:45
494FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+21:17Kimmo Koivuniemi1:07:05
495NORTönsberg og omegn OL (505)+21:18Morten Krona Haflan1:07:06
496FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+21:21Algot Silvennoinen1:07:09
497SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+21:23Martin Lindskog1:07:11
498FINKonserni (749)+21:23Olli Siren1:07:11
499FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1082)+21:23Matte Kontola1:07:11
500FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+21:28Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:07:16
501FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+21:30Jari Virolainen1:07:18
502FINPeab (564)+21:31Juha Sippola1:07:19
503FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (519)+21:33Jarmo Haapasalo1:07:21
504FINJalasjärven Jalas (428)+21:35Juha Hirsimäki1:07:23
505FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (426)+21:36Vesa Arki1:07:24
506DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+21:38Jens Christoffersen1:07:26
507FINFujitsu (807)+21:38Pasi Laurila1:07:26
508FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+21:38Pirkka Hanttu1:07:26
509FINMusta Neliö (582)+21:40Ari Saastamoinen1:07:28
510FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+21:40Jarno Siivola1:07:28
511FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+21:42Pekka Teivaanmäki1:07:30
512FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+21:44Antti Pasanen1:07:32
513FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+21:44Aki Linden1:07:32
514FINLöytänen Rastit (780)+21:46Mikko Talvitie1:07:34
515FINYIT Suomi (588)+21:47Hanna Raitanen1:07:35
516FINIK Örnen (815)+21:48Iiro Linko1:07:36
517FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236)+21:50Jeremia Hintsala1:07:38
518FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+21:52Matti Peltonen1:07:40
519FINHernemäen Porina (717)+21:54Matti Höysniemi1:07:42
520FINSappion Veikot (643)+21:55Joakim Siirilä1:07:43
521FINEKI (1162)+21:55Jaakko Ylisipola1:07:43
522FINPerhon Kiri (790)+21:56Joonatan Kivelä1:07:44
523SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (716)+21:58Daniel Gustafsson1:07:46
524NORTrollelg (174)+21:59Hallvard Seim Grövlen1:07:47
525FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+22:02Lassi Väänänen1:07:50
526HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+22:05Attila Molnar1:07:53
527FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+22:06Sanni Oikkonen1:07:54
528FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+22:07Seeti Kyllönen1:07:55
529FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+22:08Lauri Kaitola1:07:56
530LATOK Arona (274)+22:10Alvis Mats1:07:58
531FINPäässä Viiraa (1901)+22:12Anssi Turanvuori1:08:00
532NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+22:13Tilla Farnes Hennum1:08:01
533NOROK Sköynar (995)+22:15Trym Rönning1:08:03
534FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+22:15Ville Rehn1:08:03
535FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+22:17Mikko Laine1:08:05
536FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+22:17Matti Koutonen1:08:05
537FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+22:17Louise Beech1:08:05
538FINLuumäen Rasti (373)+22:20Vesa Tielinen1:08:08
539FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+22:21Aki Lehtinen1:08:09
540FINPetolintu (496)+22:24Mikko Sane1:08:12
541FINUSTpro Oy (487)+22:25Markus Malmberg1:08:13
542FINTARAKI (1709)+22:26Juuso Järviö1:08:14
543SWEEksjö SOK 3 (295)+22:27Oskar Svahn1:08:15
544FINMC Jymypallo (762)+22:27Mika Mikkola1:08:15
545SWEMyggans OS (353)+22:28Stefan Roos1:08:16
546FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+22:30Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen1:08:18
547FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+22:31Harri Tervonen1:08:19
548RUSOmega 2 (285)+22:32Evgeniy Baranov1:08:20
549FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+22:33Johannes Päivärinta1:08:21
550NORNight Hawk (967)+22:34Jörgen Schölberg1:08:22
551FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+22:35Lauri Leirimaa1:08:23
552FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+22:35Lukkari Jukka1:08:23
553FINStora Enso Metsä (579)+22:35Antti Karjalainen1:08:23
554FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+22:36Aapeli Laitinen1:08:24
555FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+22:36Ossi Hahtela1:08:24
556SWEDela 2 (257)+22:37Olle Näslund1:08:25
557FINNastolan Terä (436)+22:37Tomi Kurhinen1:08:25
558FINKunto Kaverit (794)+22:38Jussi Nykänen1:08:26
559FINGasum (664)+22:39Markus Herranen1:08:27
560RUSLegenda (231)+22:40Anatoliy Kalin1:08:28
561FINRastihaukat (653)+22:40Harri Kauppinen1:08:28
562FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (406)+22:43Marko Niskanen1:08:31
563FINSavon Suunta (299)+22:44Ossi Sippu1:08:32
564FINEDX (1049)+22:46Antti Saarenheimo1:08:34
565FINKankaan Häkkiset (1860)+22:46Antti Mäkinen1:08:34
566FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+22:48Aleksi Kujala1:08:36
567FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+22:49Sakari Iskanius1:08:37
568FINLaihian Luja (271)+22:50Mika Kuusisto1:08:38
569FINS-Yöosuustoiminta (573)+22:51Joni Lammi1:08:39
570FINPekan Ponit (639)+22:51Miina Kanko1:08:39
571FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783)+22:51Heikki Räisänen1:08:39
572FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+22:53Alastair George1:08:41
573FINPussin Kiristäjät (533)+22:53Pyry Aurasmaa1:08:41
574NORVang OL 2 (565)+22:53Pål Stenberg1:08:41
575FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+22:55Aapo Lindberg1:08:43
576SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+22:56Mårten Sundh1:08:44
577SWEUmeå OK (319)+22:57Simon Eriksson1:08:45
578FINPargas IF 2 (750)+22:57Max Laurén1:08:45
579FINKeparDI (699)+22:58Tytti Kirvesmies1:08:46
580FINIK Kronan (722)+22:59Kenneth Grankull1:08:47
581FINNavi 10 (1187)+22:59Iiro Kurttila1:08:47
582SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (287)+23:00Olov Ericson1:08:48
583FINEpäselvä Joukkue (1299)+23:00Kimmo Vänni1:08:48
584FINHellanmaan Teräs (500)+23:03Matti Herttua1:08:51
585SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+23:05Torbjörn Thorsén1:08:53
586FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+23:06Jouni Luhtala1:08:54
587FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+23:06Magnus Hellström1:08:54
588SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+23:07Jeanette Jönsson-Hellstadius1:08:55
589FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+23:09Jere Kannel1:08:57
590GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+23:09James Haynes1:08:57
591NORHeming Orientering (187)+23:10Kristian Östermann1:08:58
592LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+23:12Arnis Sulmeisters1:09:00
593FINSaarijärven Pullistus (348)+23:13Teemu Kulmala1:09:01
594FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+23:14Lucas Hansen1:09:02
595SWENynäshamns OK (1034)+23:16Mats Fröberg1:09:04
596FINNärpes OK (423)+23:17Pontus Backlund1:09:05
597FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+23:17Elias Kiviranta1:09:05
598FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+23:18Jari Huhta1:09:06
599FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723)+23:19Eemil Hyppänen1:09:07
600FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+23:20Mikko Välivirta1:09:08
601RUSYaroslavl (286)+23:21Andrei Zhukov1:09:09
602FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+23:21Ella Hirvonen1:09:09
603FINDowntown 65 (396)+23:22Mikko Mäkelä1:09:10
604FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574)+23:23Lasse Paakkonen1:09:11
605SWEValbo AIF (648)+23:24Lars Lindgren1:09:12
606FINPietinalhon pamaus (1542)+23:24Otso Salonen1:09:12
607LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+23:25Rudolfs Sadrins1:09:13
608ESTOK TON (864)+23:25Raivo Laanemets1:09:13
609SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+23:26Patric de Boussard1:09:14
610FINVaalan Karhu (363)+23:27Juho Reiniharju1:09:15
611FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (642)+23:27Tero Rönkä1:09:15
612FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+23:27Mikael Heerman1:09:15
613FINMetsähallitus (457)+23:28Tuomas Haapalehto1:09:16
614FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+23:28Jussi Mäntylä1:09:16
615FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+23:29Marko Rajala1:09:17
616FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+23:30Antti Koljonen1:09:18
617FINLapin Sudet (584)+23:31Joona Männistö1:09:19
618FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+23:31Jaakko Murtomäki1:09:19
619FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+23:33Juho Halonen1:09:21
620SWETäby OK 2 (443)+23:34Axel Malargård1:09:22
621FINWSP (1215)+23:34Olli Lipponen1:09:22
622FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+23:36Pyry Stevander1:09:24
623ESTOK Põrgupõhja (555)+23:36Risto Randma1:09:24
624FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+23:36Arttu Malmlund1:09:24
625FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+23:37Severi Oikkonen1:09:25
626FINLammin Säkiä 2 (596)+23:37Nuutti Hakala1:09:25
627FINBeach Boys (572)+23:38Markus Aho1:09:26
628FINLammin Säkiä (311)+23:39Valtteri Veikkola1:09:27
629FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+23:39Pasi Ylä-Oijala1:09:27
630FINSeitsemän ja varanumero (1148)+23:39Hannu Hautala1:09:27
631FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+23:40Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:09:28
632FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1032)+23:41Petra Aho1:09:29
633FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+23:41Johannes Lehtomäki1:09:29
634FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+23:42Marko Kivelä1:09:30
635FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671)+23:42Ojala Jari1:09:30
636FINHäröt Lampaat (1013)+23:42Joni Hakonen1:09:30
637SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+23:43John Hedlund1:09:31
638FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (292)+23:45Tero Leppämäki1:09:33
639FINPyrinnön tytöt (549)+23:45Elina Räty1:09:33
640FINMurut (399)+23:46Tiina Haarlaa1:09:34
641FINHerraseura (411)+23:47Joonas Kiili1:09:35
642FINSuvunSuunta (718)+23:47Kimmo Karhu1:09:35
643FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+23:48Aleksei Laisev1:09:36
644FINIF Minken (491)+23:48Wik Toni1:09:36
645FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+23:48Jukka Eskola1:09:36
646FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+23:48Johannes Palander1:09:36
647ESTJOKA (386)+23:49Erki Pellja1:09:37
648FINSolf IK (633)+23:50Robin Udell1:09:38
649FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+23:50Toivo Hukkanen1:09:38
650FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+23:51Teemu Lemmetty1:09:39
651FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+23:52Sami Nuuttila1:09:40
652FINRastiketut (460)+23:52Janne Matikainen1:09:40
653FINKustavin Ahto (774)+23:52Juha Virtanen1:09:40
654FINTio Rättens Män (419)+23:53Saara Malinen1:09:41
655FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+23:53Ilkka Heiskanen1:09:41
656FINVarma Peesi (1911)+23:53Akseli Nuutinen1:09:41
657FINTelko (1898)+23:54Niko Nilsen1:09:42
658FINSuunta Jurva (583)+23:55Timo Antila1:09:43
659SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+23:55Linn Bränneby1:09:43
660FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+23:55Juhani Toimela1:09:43
661FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+23:56Reijo Viitanen1:09:44
662FINToimen Pojat (559)+23:56Janne Peltola1:09:44
663FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+23:58Markus Saaranen1:09:46
664RUSOmega 3 (603)+23:58Andrey Skopinskiy1:09:46
665FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+23:58Juuso Pimiä1:09:46
666FINTippausmonsterit (833)+23:59Mikko Pellinen1:09:47
667FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+23:59Mikael Mäkelä1:09:47
668FINOC Puisto (662)+24:01Jari Siitonen1:09:49
669FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (970)+24:01Jorma Hirvensalo1:09:49
670IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+24:01Zac OSullivan-Hourihan1:09:49
671FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+24:01Teemu Kallio1:09:49
672FINSallan Karhut (627)+24:02Janne Hänninen1:09:50
673SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+24:02Anton Karlsson1:09:50
674FINFTA (733)+24:02Jarkko Koivumäki1:09:50
675FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+24:03Tuomas Ernamo1:09:51
676FINLeppäsalmi SK (415)+24:03Milka Leppäsalmi1:09:51
677SWEOK Enen (472)+24:05Olofsson Mattias1:09:53
678FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+24:06Ollipekka Kailari1:09:54
679FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+24:09Antti Sainio1:09:57
680FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+24:09Joni Tenhunen1:09:57
681LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+24:11Janis Brauns1:09:59
682FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+24:11Tuomas Järvinen1:09:59
683FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+24:11Pasi Saastamoinen1:09:59
684FINVanutoppahousut (854)+24:12Juuso Ojasalo1:10:00
685FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+24:14Tommi Kuronen1:10:02
686SWESnättringe SK 3 (1213)+24:14Jörgen Hector1:10:02
687FINMetos (1055)+24:15Ksenia Penzina1:10:03
688FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+24:15Pasi Enqvist1:10:03
689FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+24:16Anna Voutilainen1:10:04
690FINLynx 7 (1174)+24:16Antti Ursin1:10:04
691FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+24:16Ilkka Mansikkamäki1:10:04
692FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+24:17Pasi Laaksonen1:10:05
693FINVänkypannu (1151)+24:17Tapio Mattila1:10:05
694FINRaula Team (1110)+24:18Matti Raula1:10:06
695FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+24:19Suvi Heikkilä1:10:07
696SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+24:21Dan Norin1:10:09
697FINOtaKraa (1390)+24:21Pekka Mattila1:10:09
698FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+24:22Paavo Forsberg1:10:10
699FINAS Skinnarila (609)+24:22Antti Nousiainen1:10:10
700FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847)+24:22Tuomas Väinä1:10:10
701FINSweco (1240)+24:23Erkki Hurmerinta1:10:11
702FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+24:23Rami Kimari1:10:11
703ESTSK Mercury (501)+24:24Mati Korrol1:10:12
704FINTarpian Suunta (817)+24:24Esa Toivonen1:10:12
705FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+24:25Sami Lyytinen1:10:13
706FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+24:25Jyri Hoffren1:10:13
707LAT30draugi.lv (388)+24:26Janis Znotins1:10:14
708FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1194)+24:26Oskar Breilin1:10:14
709FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+24:26Erkki Vähäsöyrinki1:10:14
710ESTPuujalad (416)+24:27Rain Muru1:10:15
711FINKoneen Kerho (843)+24:27Juha Anttila1:10:15
712FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1416)+24:27Jani Honkanen1:10:15
713FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000)+24:28Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:10:16
714FINPiispan poijjat (927)+24:29Hans Tuominen1:10:17
715FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+24:29Eemeli Ruusila1:10:17
716FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+24:30Harri Määttä1:10:18
717FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+24:31Jyrki Saarivaara1:10:19
718FINOK Trian 10 (634)+24:32Janne Erlund1:10:20
719FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+24:33Jari Mäkelä1:10:21
720FINOK77 4 (610)+24:34Juha Kankaanpää1:10:22
721FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+24:34Kalle Hollmén1:10:22
722SWENyköpings OK 2 (592)+24:35Felix Lindell Öhman1:10:23
723FINSerkkujen yö (879)+24:35Tapio Valjakka1:10:23
724SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+24:35Valters Abolins1:10:23
725FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+24:37Lauri Lindberg1:10:25
726FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+24:37Jaakko Norrkniivilä1:10:25
727FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+24:37Kari Kanerva1:10:25
728FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+24:37Oliver Hievanen1:10:25
729FINTrimap (1888)+24:38Miika Tupala1:10:26
730FINKalvolan Keihäs (435)+24:39Pasi Nuottakari1:10:27
731FINIisu (637)+24:39Markku Loukusa1:10:27
732NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (147)+24:40Wolfgang Kampel1:10:28
733FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+24:40Pyry Niemi1:10:28
734SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (1065)+24:41Lucas Fredman1:10:29
735FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+24:41Ilmari Saarinen1:10:29
736FINPäijät-Rasti (751)+24:42Niko Nättinen1:10:30
737FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448)+24:43Joni Koskinen1:10:31
738NORTeam Johnny (462)+24:44Frank Löwengreen1:10:32
739FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+24:44Pauli Ojanperä1:10:32
740FINMetsä Forest (962)+24:44Jarmo Säkkinen1:10:32
741FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+24:45Teemu Tauriainen1:10:33
742FINOC Toffee (473)+24:45Sami Mäkinen1:10:33
743FINKanuuna (953)+24:45Sami Saastamoinen1:10:33
744FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+24:47Jorma Harju1:10:35
745FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+24:48Tommy Öhman1:10:36
746FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+24:49Esa Palmi1:10:37
747FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944)+24:49Onni Toikka1:10:37
748FINHönöt SK (900)+24:50Mika Siikaluoma1:10:38
749FINHarhaveikot (1063)+24:50Arto Laukka1:10:38
750FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1143)+24:50Tuomas Rokka1:10:38
751FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (346)+24:51Sauli Kuopus1:10:39
752FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+24:51Tuomas Kinnari1:10:39
753FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+24:52Tuomas Hjelt1:10:40
754FINTäsmis-Team (896)+24:53Toni Huuskonen1:10:41
755ESTVärska OK Peko (265)+24:54Paavo Rõigas1:10:42
756NORLorry Classic (1809)+24:54Steinar Låg1:10:42
757FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+24:56Mikko Iivanainen1:10:44
758FINVuorenveikot (938)+24:56Mikko Tilli1:10:44
759FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+24:57Pertti Syrjälä1:10:45
760SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+24:58Kiril Yovchev1:10:46
761FINRaisu Lumous (631)+24:58Luka Kisil1:10:46
762GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+24:59Colin Dutkiewicz1:10:47
763FINSK Mortis (567)+24:59Pasi Auvinen1:10:47
764FINKorpisoturit (859)+25:00Jouni Kytömaa1:10:48
765FINKaukametsän paholaiset (1697)+25:01Jussi Karhunen1:10:49
766FINAnnila (1801)+25:01Veikka Annila1:10:49
767FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+25:02Mikko Halonen1:10:50
768FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+25:02Juho Lehtimäki1:10:50
769FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+25:02Janne Lousio1:10:50
770FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+25:02Rauli Jalonen1:10:50
771FINUV SISSIT (693)+25:03Janiel Wickholm1:10:51
772FINArk United (575)+25:04Antti Heikkilä1:10:52
773FINAalto A!dventures (737)+25:06Oskari Nihtilä1:10:54
774FINSK Määrämiehet (756)+25:06Juha Kukkola1:10:54
775FINInnOK (786)+25:08MIkko Kainu1:10:56
776FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+25:08Mikko Marttinen1:10:56
777FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+25:09Harri Varjus1:10:57
778FINEricsson SK (936)+25:10Istvan Szanto1:10:58
779LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+25:11Martins Kruze1:10:59
780NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+25:11Stig Instanes1:10:59
781FINLumme Energia (1469)+25:11Mika Ahola1:10:59
782FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (339)+25:12Sauli Saarinen1:11:00
783FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1139)+25:13Tommi Kontulainen1:11:01
784FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195)+25:13Juhani Rauhalammi1:11:01
785FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217)+25:14Eerik Nurminen1:11:02
786FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319)+25:14Noora Hyyrynen1:11:02
787FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+25:14Aimo Aalto1:11:02
788FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+25:15Olli Laatikainen1:11:03
789FINArmatuuri (1918)+25:16Ville Sundelin1:11:04
790FINMalax IF (902)+25:17Tommy Löfroth1:11:05
791FINOC Harharetki (921)+25:17Juha Aaltonen1:11:05
792FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1511)+25:17Erkki Valtonen1:11:05
793FINKarjalan Käki (1196)+25:18Risto Remes1:11:06
794SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+25:19Annick Meister1:11:07
795FINKlenkat (1843)+25:19Högmander Tommi1:11:07
796FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+25:21Lassi Hiiri1:11:09
797FINTASO (1802)+25:21Arttu Söderblom1:11:09
798FINWonkamiehet (1005)+25:22Kimmo Kärkkäinen1:11:10
799FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+25:22Toni Vuorinen1:11:10
800FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+25:22Antti Korhonen1:11:10
801FINNabla (1044)+25:24Juha Ketola1:11:12
802FINTeam Nässäri (1690)+25:24Virta Juha1:11:12
803FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+25:25Olli Haavisto1:11:13
804FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+25:26Heikki Ovaskainen1:11:14
805FINTyrwään Woima (545)+25:27Riku Metsälä1:11:15
806LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+25:29Kaspars Zudrags1:11:17
807FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+25:29Mikko Mäkirinne1:11:17
808FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+25:31Marko Kytömäki1:11:19
809FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+25:31Juha Häkkinen1:11:19
810SWETacton Systems AB (614)+25:33Jon Lindmark1:11:21
811FINNavi 7 (1059)+25:33Sanni Marttinen1:11:21
812FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1235)+25:34Saana-Maria Rahko1:11:22
813FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+25:34Matti Mäkitalo1:11:22
814FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (1494)+25:35Jussi-Pekka Anttila1:11:23
815FINTeam Azure (779)+25:36Teemu Vidgren1:11:24
816FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+25:36Janne Isoaho1:11:24
817LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+25:37Jevgenijs Sproge1:11:25
818SWEUMA Idrottsförening (470)+25:40Fredrik Sundin1:11:28
819FINDirty Seven (1284)+25:40Janne Konttila1:11:28
820FINCoreHW (1782)+25:40Petri Heliö1:11:28
821FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+25:43Atte Komonen1:11:31
822FINOutotec (1119)+25:43Petri Tikkanen1:11:31
823FINKerkesix (791)+25:44Tatu Solin1:11:32
824FINKarsu.fi (647)+25:46Janne Laukkanen1:11:34
825FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+25:47Lauri Nieminen1:11:35
826FINMS Parma 6 (622)+25:48Vesa Äyräs1:11:36
827SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+25:48Strandberg Conny1:11:36
828FINKops (1292)+25:49Nils Liljeström1:11:37
829FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1464)+25:49Mika Ojala1:11:37
830FINTunkiomadot (1012)+25:50Aleksi Palola1:11:38
831FINOma Säästöpankki (1425)+25:50Sjöberg Gisle1:11:38
832FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+25:51Timo Isotalus1:11:39
833FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+25:51Rami Rintala1:11:39
834FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+25:52Essi Metsälä1:11:40
835FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+25:52Timo Pöysti1:11:40
836FINTeam Lost (1076)+25:53Ville Tiljander1:11:41
837FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+25:53Esko Harila1:11:41
838FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+25:55Olli Kara1:11:43
839FINPönttövuoren Peikot (1030)+25:56Seppo Särkkä1:11:44
840FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+25:56Aarni Laine1:11:44
841NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (801)+25:57Claes-Tommy Herland1:11:45
842FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (341)+25:58Kai Samposalo1:11:46
843FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+25:58Samuli Kallio1:11:46
844FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+25:59Tuuli Heikkilä1:11:47
845FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+25:59Asko Ala-Petäys1:11:47
846FINMS Parma 7 (616)+26:02Thomas Ekström1:11:50
847FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+26:02Antti Kangas1:11:50
848SWESigtuna OK (856)+26:02Per Edlund1:11:50
849FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+26:05Kalle Jyrkinen1:11:53
850FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+26:06Joona Lindgren1:11:54
851SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+26:08Peter Skalberg1:11:56
852FINTurun Puristus (1041)+26:09Tomi Keskinen1:11:57
853FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+26:10Kari Laiho1:11:58
854FINOK Trian 4 (531)+26:10Fredrik Blomster1:11:58
855FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836)+26:11Karo Saarinen1:11:59
856FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+26:14Juha Tolonen1:12:02
857FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+26:14Petri Tonteri1:12:02
858FINLiedon Eränkävijät (1839)+26:14Petteri Heinonen1:12:02
859FINSomeron Esa (703)+26:16Mikko Kankare1:12:04
860FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347)+26:18Sami Jussila1:12:06
861LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+26:20Raimonds Bondars1:12:08
862FINTeam Happonen (628)+26:21Markus Happonen1:12:09
863FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+26:22Saku Liehu1:12:10
864FINKela (1871)+26:22Ilari Saikkonen1:12:10
865FINRastin Pojat (1253)+26:25Jussi Borgenström1:12:13
866SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+26:26Andreas Curiger1:12:14
867FINNavi 6 (687)+26:26Jussi Partti1:12:14
868FIN7 Oikein (1702)+26:28Pyry Huhtanen1:12:16
869FINLammin Betoni (1716)+26:28Sami Rouvila1:12:16
870FINSahtiserkut (973)+26:30Ville Ahvenainen1:12:18
871FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+26:32Teemu Penttilä1:12:20
872FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+26:33Jari Jonkka1:12:21
873SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+26:37Rolf Flückiger1:12:25
874FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (197)+27:38Leevi Keronen1:13:26
875FINInbetweeners (1783)+27:39Johanna Viilo1:13:27
876FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479)+27:48Tommi Roimela1:13:36
877FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+27:51Henri Lappalainen1:13:39
878FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+27:52Ilkka Kivelä1:13:40
879FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432)+27:55Iiro Sundberg1:13:43
880FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810)+27:56Miika Järvinen1:13:44
881FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+27:59Aleksi Varinen1:13:47
882FINAuran Vannas (850)+27:59Tuomas Soisalo1:13:47
883FINSupertalentit (691)+28:00Matias Papinkivi1:13:48
884FINOK KPO (914)+28:03Tommi Viitasaari1:13:51
885FINNenosen veljekset (668)+28:04Ville Nenonen1:13:52
886FINPanssariprikaati (431)+28:06Mika Hakala1:13:54
887FINKemiön Kiilat (619)+28:06Raphael Stefanini1:13:54
888SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+28:08Fredrikas Girls 11:13:56
889FINTurengin RC (1017)+28:09MINNA MERILÄINEN1:13:57
890NORÖk-94 (495)+28:10Trond Lund1:13:58
891FINLinnankiertäjät (764)+28:12Olli Kantanen1:14:00
892SWESkattkärrs SOK (758)+28:14Mikael Nyberg1:14:02
893ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+28:18Tarmo Kuub1:14:06
894FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+28:21Jarmo Lehtonen1:14:09
895FINTietokilta ry (1612)+28:22Timo Räsänen1:14:10
896FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+28:25Sarianna Metsälä1:14:13
897FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (1971)+28:26Antti Väänänen1:14:14
898FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669)+28:27Jaakko Pitkänen1:14:15
899FINValmet Tampere (981)+28:31Mikko Varonen1:14:19
900FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1370)+28:31Pietari Jussinmäki1:14:19
901FINeLadies (755)+28:33Taru Ikäheimonen1:14:21
902FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+28:35Henri Ansio1:14:23
903FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+28:37Marko Martikainen1:14:25
904FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (434)+28:39Pekka Myllykoski1:14:27
905GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (1600)+28:40Michael Adams1:14:28
906SWERånäs OK (400)+28:42Oscar Sundblom1:14:30
907FINTommin virheet (1722)+28:43Lauri Ketola1:14:31
908FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (711)+28:45Jari Kleemola1:14:33
909SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+28:45Anton Gumaelius1:14:33
910FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821)+28:47Eero Kujansuu1:14:35
911FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+28:49Timi Rokka1:14:37
912FINTreSeven (1571)+28:50Liisa Nokelainen1:14:38
913LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+28:51Andis Rekis1:14:39
914FINTuurihaukat (705)+28:52Niklas Pigg1:14:40
915FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+28:55Matti Virtaniemi1:14:43
916FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+28:57Toni Tanner1:14:45
917FINOK Trian 6 (853)+28:59Benjamin Holmgren1:14:47
918FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+29:00Ilari Koskenmäki1:14:48
919FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1368)+29:02Aki Halme1:14:50
920FINPohjankyrön Rasti (380)+29:03Petja Jantunen1:14:51
921POLOK!Sport (558)+29:04Tadeusz Pilkowski1:14:52
922RUSIzhora (621)+29:04Igor Pigarev1:14:52
923FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+29:06Mika Piminäinen1:14:54
924FINJahtimiehet (1757)+29:07Pekka Roivainen1:14:55
925FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+29:07Oskari Muhonen1:14:55
926FINTeam Tommila (1149)+29:11Teppo Tommila1:14:59
927FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+29:11Aino Ojanen1:14:59
928FINRasti-Nokia (366)+29:12Miro Talvitie1:15:00
929FINMaasillat (1261)+29:14Tommi Maasilta1:15:02
930FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+29:15Jari Lappalainen1:15:03
931NORByåsen IL (248)+29:17Emma Arnesen1:15:05
932FINTamrock (869)+29:17Tuukka Makkonen1:15:05
933FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+29:21Valtteri Saukkonen1:15:09
934FINStora Enso Metsä 2 (1754)+29:21Remu Laitinen1:15:09
935RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+29:22Sergei Makeichik1:15:10
936FINRokkakoski SK (576)+29:24Paul Streng1:15:12
937FINDroit (1123)+29:24Aleksi Kestilä1:15:12
938FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443)+29:25Arto Malmberg1:15:13
939FINWIO Team (1541)+29:27Juha Hankala1:15:15
940FINLepatiittos2 (754)+29:28Arttu Hyvönen1:15:16
941FINVTT (1356)+29:28Pasi Laakso1:15:16
942FINDigita (1019)+29:29Tuomas Seppälä1:15:17
943FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+29:30Kimmo Huurinainen1:15:18
944FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+29:30Vesa Rantala1:15:18
945SWEVästerås SOK 2 (1515)+29:30David Torstensson1:15:18
946FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+29:32Pertti Välimaa1:15:20
947FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (485)+29:34Ilari Suuronen1:15:22
948FINPYVMM (976)+29:36Matti Vesterinen1:15:24
949FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+29:38Linus Peltonen1:15:26
950FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+29:38Jari Maunuksela1:15:26
951FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+29:42Jouko Lehtinen1:15:30
952SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+29:42Peter Zetterström1:15:30
953SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+29:43Elin Sundqvist1:15:31
954FINTeam Allback (1518)+29:44Tommi Brandstack1:15:32
955FINKone-Yijälä (743)+29:46Heikki Yijälä1:15:34
956FINLets get LOST (877)+29:49Albert Haavisto1:15:37
957FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+29:49Miika Köykkä1:15:37
958FINMetsä Board Kyro (947)+29:51Sami Hakala1:15:39
959FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+29:52Juha Tiihonen1:15:40
960FINLiperin Taimi (824)+29:53Risto Karjalainen1:15:41
961FINKuusiston Jylhä (538)+29:55Tomi Pyylampi1:15:43
962FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+29:57Ville Kämäräinen1:15:45
963FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+29:57Niklas Valtonen1:15:45
964FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+29:58Mikko Palosaari1:15:46
965FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+29:58Martti Tytykoski1:15:46
966ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+29:59Anti Roose1:15:47
967FIN101. Kadettikurssi (767)+30:00Petteri Blomqvist1:15:48
968FINSievin Sisu (862)+30:00Hannu Paaso1:15:48
969FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+30:00Markus Ylijoki1:15:48
970FINUusi Verso (766)+30:01Stefan Plomp1:15:49
971FINMaarian Mahti (397)+30:02Markku Mänty1:15:50
972FINFirstbeat (1018)+30:03Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki1:15:51
973SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+30:03Harald Rooth1:15:51
974FINKemijärven Urheilijat (412)+30:04Juho Jumisko1:15:52
975FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+30:04Mikke Maronen1:15:52
976FINValtra (1022)+30:05Sami Mönttinen1:15:53
977FINKumpulanmäen Sällit (1117)+30:05Ilkka Lassila1:15:53
978FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577)+30:06Heikki Laine1:15:54
979SWELinköpings OK 3 (351)+30:07Niclas Hägglund1:15:55
980FINKinttuviisas (1655)+30:07Anna-Kaisa Anjala1:15:55
981FINIlmatorjunta (837)+30:09Antti Metsänvirta1:15:57
982SWEGandvik IK (1084)+30:09Magnus Dahlin1:15:57
983FINSemantum (1475)+30:09Jussi Koskela1:15:57
984FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+30:10Sara Lax1:15:58
985FINJoosehukku (529)+30:12Heidi Plit1:16:00
986FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+30:13Albin Östling1:16:01
987FINArsenal Finland (1426)+30:15Markku Kyyrönen1:16:03
988FINRistin Kilta (1203)+30:16Joel Honkamaa1:16:04
989FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+30:17Mari Koivunen1:16:05
990FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+30:18Reijo Toppari1:16:06
991FINOK Jorren (590)+30:19Mikael Fagerlund1:16:07
992FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+30:20Juho Toivola1:16:08
993FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+30:21Tuukka Rantanen1:16:09
994RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+30:22Feodor Predko1:16:10
995FINValmet Technologies (839)+30:22Jarmo Oikarinen1:16:10
996FINTeam Käenpesä (1849)+30:22Tomi Salminen1:16:10
997FINAndritz WP (1146)+30:24Hannu Kiiskinen1:16:12
998FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+30:24Kai Lippojoki1:16:12
999FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+30:25Saku Juola1:16:13
1000FINKuoLO (1935)+30:26Ara Sohlman1:16:14
1001FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+30:27Jyrki Kopra1:16:15
1002FINSitowise (1220)+30:27Anders Koponen1:16:15
1003FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+30:29Timo Moilanen1:16:17
1004FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+30:29Tuomas Hulkkonen1:16:17
1005FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857)+30:29Erno Leväniemi1:16:17
1006FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+30:32Jukka Kirjavainen1:16:20
1007FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+30:32Toni Nilsson1:16:20
1008FINPaha Rasti (735)+30:33Jari Kaaja1:16:21
1009FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929)+30:34Antti Ärrälä1:16:22
1010FINVähäkyrön Viesti (1295)+30:37Nella Keskinen1:16:25
1011FINIF Femman 3 (478)+30:40Peter Wik1:16:28
1012FINTieto 2 (1415)+30:40Tommi Lehtinen1:16:28
1013FINPaVi (852)+30:42Petteri Kääriäinen1:16:30
1014FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+30:44Humanitas-seura 11:16:32
1015FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (463)+30:45Sampsa Husu1:16:33
1016FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+30:46Jari Jukkola1:16:34
1017FINMacGregor (828)+30:47Pertti Päärni1:16:35
1018FINSK-0K (935)+30:47Jaakko Pyykönen1:16:35
1019FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+30:50Sami Rissanen1:16:38
1020FINUNO SK (867)+30:53Jori Falkstedt1:16:41
1021FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+30:55Jani Isoluoma1:16:43
1022FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+30:55Jarmo Keskinen1:16:43
1023FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+30:57Ilkka Karhu1:16:45
1024FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+30:58Valtteri Laine1:16:46
1025FINEränaali (865)+31:00Mikko Petäjämäki1:16:48
1026FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+31:00Aino Peura1:16:48
1027FINOP (1214)+31:01Antti Niemelä1:16:49
1028FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+31:03Markku Leppälä1:16:51
1029FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+31:04Pekka Saalasti1:16:52
1030FINPyhät Miehet (494)+31:07Veli-Matti Rytkönen1:16:55
1031SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+31:09Edvin Nilsson1:16:57
1032FINVeikkaus (683)+31:11Sami Sundström1:16:59
1033FINJääkäriprikaati (484)+31:12Jaakko Jokela1:17:00
1034FINTeam Klinga (1774)+31:12Ville Klinga1:17:00
1035FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1089)+31:13Pekka Mäntylä1:17:01
1036FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1150)+31:14Riku Annala1:17:02
1037FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+31:14Anni Malinen1:17:02
1038FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+31:15Jari Rantanen1:17:03
1039FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+31:16Tapani Heikkuri1:17:04
1040FINNot OK (1700)+31:16Aapo Huotarinen1:17:04
1041FINBertelin pojat (560)+31:17Jukka Ahola1:17:05
1042FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+31:18Lasse Peltonen1:17:06
1043FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+31:18Juho Kallio1:17:06
1044FINTeam Peesi (1051)+31:19Riku Kajasilta1:17:07
1045FINRastitykki (589)+31:20Markku Helin1:17:08
1046FINIF Åland (655)+31:22Göran Grannas1:17:10
1047FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+31:22Linus Hoffman1:17:10
1048FINSaskan Talli (1609)+31:22Valtter Louhivuori1:17:10
1049FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+31:23Jani Markkanen1:17:11
1050FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+31:24Vladimir Nironen1:17:12
1051FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+31:25Kari Hirvensalo1:17:13
1052FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+31:25Saarinen Paavo1:17:13
1053FINRamboll Finland (998)+31:26Heikki Holmén1:17:14
1054FINJuntit OK (728)+31:27Eetu Pekkanen1:17:15
1055FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1838)+31:27Mika Tikkakoski1:17:15
1056FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+31:28Simo Mänttäri1:17:16
1057FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+31:30Eero Jalonen1:17:18
1058FINJuuan Jänne (670)+31:31Kimmo Väyrynen1:17:19
1059FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+31:31Juhani Saario1:17:19
1060FINÅF (1412)+31:32Esa Ceder1:17:20
1061FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+31:33Petri Kuva1:17:21
1062FINNeliveto (1016)+31:34Juha Paturi1:17:22
1063FINSattajärven hukkautujat (1949)+31:34Pekka Kristo1:17:22
1064FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+31:37Markus Kovalainen1:17:25
1065FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+31:39Jussi Nikkanen1:17:27
1066FINPelikassit (556)+31:40Jani Heikkilä1:17:28
1067FINKilon Kipinät (932)+31:42Mika Muhonen1:17:30
1068FINTT226 (689)+31:44Markus Kaikkonen1:17:32
1069FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+31:45Jouko Reponen1:17:33
1070FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+31:47Harri Lepo1:17:35
1071FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+31:49Mika Lammi1:17:37
1072FINBarkit päällä (979)+31:50Jarmo Saareks1:17:38
1073FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+31:51Jari Känsäkangas1:17:39
1074FINSeNaatti (1866)+31:52Miikka Karvonen1:17:40
1075FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+31:53Seppo Kuusisto1:17:41
1076FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+31:55Johanna Isojärvi1:17:43
1077FINKoovee 8 (1212)+31:55Jere Oksanen1:17:43
1078SWEFalköpings AIK OK (456)+31:57Magnus Blennow1:17:45
1079FINHammassyrjän Happo (1884)+31:57Vili Pouta1:17:45
1080FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+31:59Ville Mäki-Mantila1:17:47
1081FINAlahärmän Kisa (652)+32:00Arto Ylihärsilä1:17:48
1082FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+32:01Heikki Mattila1:17:49
1083FINSolita (965)+32:02Jukka Jääheimo1:17:50
1084FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (816)+32:03Juho Lehto1:17:51
1085FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+32:03Olli Ranta1:17:51
1086FINRasti 88 2 (433)+32:06Antti Virtanen1:17:54
1087FINNokian Torpedo (875)+32:06Reima Pätsi1:17:54
1088FINEräs seura (906)+32:08Ilmari Hallamaa1:17:56
1089FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+32:09Riku Välivaara1:17:57
1090FINSelkien Sisu (848)+32:10Joona Miettinen1:17:58
1091FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+32:10Juuso Västilä1:17:58
1092FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+32:12Timofei Telov1:18:00
1093FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+32:13Saku Joukas1:18:01
1094FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+32:15Oskar Haapala1:18:03
1095NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+32:19Öystein Amundrud1:18:07
1096FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+32:22Lauri Sähkö Peltonen1:18:10
1097FINMellunkylän Kontio (1277)+32:22Lauri Luurila1:18:10
1098FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (600)+32:23Tuomas Saramäki1:18:11
1099FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+32:24Johanna Tiitto1:18:12
1100FINOhtola SK (1904)+32:24Hannu Perttula1:18:12
1101FINOulun Raksa (830)+32:26Jarmo Havula1:18:14
1102FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+32:27Reima Rajala1:18:15
1103FIN007Hyyppä (784)+32:27Juho Hyyppä1:18:15
1104FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+32:27Eero Knuutila1:18:15
1105FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+32:28Tommy Holmback1:18:16
1106LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+32:29Guna Briza1:18:17
1107FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+32:30Kim Mikkola1:18:18
1108FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+32:31Niilo Liuhto1:18:19
1109FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+32:32Nike Ahokainen1:18:20
1110FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+32:33Leena Linjama1:18:21
1111FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+32:33Tuomo Kuosmanen1:18:21
1112FINPuskasilimät OK (1145)+32:34Harjama Esko1:18:22
1113LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+32:36Kristaps Tamuzs1:18:24
1114FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+32:38Timo Lehtimäki1:18:26
1115SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+32:40Joakim Tingstorp1:18:28
1116RUSLeader PTZ 2 (1627)+32:40Daniil Kruts1:18:28
1117FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+32:41Tuukka Vihtkari1:18:29
1118FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+32:42Heikki Haarajoki1:18:30
1119FINAtria (1052)+32:42Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:18:30
1120FINTornator (907)+32:43Antti Siirtola1:18:31
1121FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441)+32:44Joonas Haggren1:18:32
1122FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+32:44Jouni Saranpää1:18:32
1123FINLemin Eskot (1188)+32:46Jari Parviainen1:18:34
1124FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+32:46Sampo Pasto1:18:34
1125FINFennovoima (1075)+32:48Pekka Nurmilaukas1:18:36
1126FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897)+32:50Keijo Piippolainen1:18:38
1127FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+32:52Jyri Mustajoki1:18:40
1128FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+32:52Virpi Remahl1:18:40
1129FINTP Industrials (1163)+32:54Antti Piesanen1:18:42
1130FINPatria Land (1205)+32:55Pekka Karimies1:18:43
1131FINJärvisen Pekat (1731)+32:55Pekka Järvinen1:18:43
1132FINRajaveljet (777)+32:56Jarkko Ruokonen1:18:44
1133FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+32:56Mika Liukkonen1:18:44
1134FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+32:57Mikko Roininen1:18:45
1135GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+32:58Mark Stodgell1:18:46
1136SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+32:58Nadja Rutz1:18:46
1137ESTBona Fide (667)+32:59Ylo Viru1:18:47
1138FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+33:00Eemeli Väisänen1:18:48
1139FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+33:00Pertti Tuomi1:18:48
1140FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+33:00Antti Miettinen1:18:48
1141FINEspoon Akilles 3 (393)+33:02Miska Riissanen1:18:50
1142FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+33:02Erkki Turunen1:18:50
1143FINFennia (1823)+33:03Timo Järvenpää1:18:51
1144FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654)+33:04Erkki Linna1:18:52
1145FINPK Racing Team (686)+33:05Jussi Syrjälä1:18:53
1146FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+33:05Juha Kurppa1:18:53
1147FINOK EMitVit (1181)+33:08Vesa Heikkilä1:18:56
1148FINVarnitsa (1254)+33:08Kalle Aspelund1:18:56
1149FINKyrös-Rasti (873)+33:09Vesa Suonurmi1:18:57
1150FINAron Haka (602)+33:10Sami Kattilakoski1:18:58
1151FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053)+33:11Jussi Hyvärila1:18:59
1152FINJärvenpään Palo (659)+33:14Jukka Kuivalainen1:19:02
1153FINSuunnaton Into (604)+33:15Ilya Kudryavtsev1:19:03
1154FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+33:15Jari Seppälä1:19:03
1155FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+33:16Jukka Viitanen1:19:04
1156FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+33:18Mikko Huikuri1:19:06
1157FINSpektrum (1859)+33:18Henrik Stubb1:19:06
1158FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+33:20Henri Kekkonen1:19:08
1159FINNastolan Terä 2 (442)+33:21Ilkka Vidgren1:19:09
1160FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (741)+33:21Matti Teittinen1:19:09
1161FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+33:21Aarre Asikainen1:19:09
1162FINRastipukit (557)+33:23Mika Levonen1:19:11
1163FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+33:23Jenni Laine1:19:11
1164FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+33:24Tuomo Vuorenpää1:19:12
1165FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+33:24Kim Mattsson1:19:12
1166FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+33:24Timo Saaranen1:19:12
1167FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+33:25Juho Mikkonen1:19:13
1168LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+33:26Juris Knets1:19:14
1169BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+33:26Winston Franssen1:19:14
1170FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+33:28Pasi Reunanen1:19:16
1171FINOK77 6 (744)+33:28Robert Weiss1:19:16
1172FINAC Harharetki (948)+33:28Mait Lukka1:19:16
1173FINRastiprojekti 2018 (1788)+33:28Roope Luukkainen1:19:16
1174FINNavi 9 (1449)+33:29Timo Kohvakka1:19:17
1175FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+33:30Jussi Masalin1:19:18
1176FINSelviytyjät (1036)+33:32Antti Lehtomäki1:19:20
1177FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+33:32Ossi Säylä1:19:20
1178FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+33:33Aleksi Koskiaho1:19:21
1179FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+33:33Osmo Nevalainen1:19:21
1180SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+33:35Niclas Andersson1:19:23
1181FINJussis seven (676)+33:35Harald Knaapinen1:19:23
1182FINJudica (917)+33:35Hessu Kosonen1:19:23
1183FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+33:35Joel Koch1:19:23
1184FINNastolan Terä 3 (964)+33:36Juho Salo1:19:24
1185NORWing OK 2 (857)+33:37Terje Midtbö1:19:25
1186FINStronger Together (1245)+33:37Antti Kumara1:19:25
1187FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1361)+33:37Risto Pihlajamäki1:19:25
1188FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+33:38Jussi Honkakari1:19:26
1189FINAlajärven Ankkurit (739)+33:39Joonas Mäkelä1:19:27
1190FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+33:39Aki Hugg1:19:27
1191FINTaxi Team (963)+33:40Tommy Selin1:19:28
1192FINKarvapallo (1308)+33:40Lauri Leskinen1:19:28
1193FINRaKiNa (1435)+33:40Tero Mäki1:19:28
1194FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+33:42Pekka Kautonen1:19:30
1195FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+33:42Veli Saarinen1:19:30
1196FINMS Parma 8 (916)+33:43Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi1:19:31
1197FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+33:43Tommi Rättö1:19:31
1198FINEkokumppanit (1671)+33:44Olli Vakkala1:19:32
1199FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+33:45Håkan Jerning1:19:33
1200FINESE Tiimi (1247)+33:45Antti Ripatti1:19:33
1201FINVähäperän kyntäjät (1448)+33:45Ville Laine1:19:33
1202FINCadpool (1204)+33:47Olli Kokkonen1:19:35
1203FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+33:49Joakim Hansen1:19:37
1204FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+33:49Juha Koskenvuo1:19:37
1205FINTurun Eränkävijät (1438)+33:49Arto Kastman1:19:37
1206FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580)+33:49Jouko Järvinen1:19:37
1207FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+33:51Erno Karpoff1:19:39
1208FINOK77 5 (1380)+33:51Lauri Kenttä1:19:39
1209FINVänkypannu 2 (1686)+33:51Timo Vänkynen1:19:39
1210FINEliaksen Eksyjät (997)+33:52Markus Saarinen1:19:40
1211FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+33:53Kari Hara1:19:41
1212SWEOK Lalle (1913)+33:53Andreas Grunder1:19:41
1213FINViVi Master (528)+33:55mikko Isokangas1:19:43
1214FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+33:55Joel Tommila1:19:43
1215FINKoskelankylän Riento 2 (888)+33:56Joona Holappa1:19:44
1216FINMPK Häme (1706)+33:56Pekka Niva1:19:44
1217FINKoovee 7 (972)+33:58Mikko Riihimäki1:19:46
1218FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+33:58Markus Suutari1:19:46
1219FINNCS Sport (1287)+33:59Tommi Viilo1:19:47
1220FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+34:00Joni Oja1:19:48
1221FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+34:01Pekka Patana1:19:49
1222FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+34:03Risto Koivula1:19:51
1223FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+34:03Matti Olli1:19:51
1224FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+34:06Sakari Koskela1:19:54
1225FINJoen Suunta (563)+34:06Ari Nieminen1:19:54
1226FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+34:06Panu Kangas1:19:54
1227FINLuolamiehet (644)+34:10Tommi Ristinen1:19:58
1228FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+34:10Eero Koskivirta1:19:58
1229FINSweco 2 (1533)+34:12Hannu Hjelm1:20:00
1230FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+34:13Minna Truhponen1:20:01
1231FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+34:13Heikki Lukkarinen1:20:01
1232FINeLadies 2 (1222)+34:15Line Nybakken1:20:03
1233FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (874)+34:16Olli-Pekka Häkkinen1:20:04
1234FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+34:18Toni Pohjatalo1:20:06
1235ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+34:19Andres Vaher1:20:07
1236FINNälkähaukat (1856)+34:19Sami Ylikangas1:20:07
1237FINOK Kristina (1115)+34:21Henrik Ådjers1:20:09
1238FINHI-TEAM (1191)+34:23Juho Peltola1:20:11
1239FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+34:23Risto Lemola1:20:11
1240FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+34:26Lauri Jolanki1:20:14
1241FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818)+34:26Arto Nikkilä1:20:14
1242FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+34:27Elias Havukainen1:20:15
1243FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1340)+34:28Otso Lappalainen1:20:16
1244FINRastisudit (1428)+34:30Janne Koivuniemi1:20:18
1245FINSalon Vilpas (834)+34:32Marko Lehtinen1:20:20
1246FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+34:32Markus Laakso1:20:20
1247FINSK Samperi (1108)+34:33Antti Pietikäinen1:20:21
1248FINKaslink (1131)+34:36Miska Autio1:20:24
1249FINMPY (1582)+34:36Jyrki Ylipulli1:20:24
1250FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+34:39Pasi Turunen1:20:27
1251FINRastiPiikkiö 5 (1522)+34:40Elina Lietzen1:20:28
1252FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+34:41Jyrki Saloniemi1:20:29
1253FINEksymä 360 (1535)+34:43Jouko Kleemola1:20:31
1254FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+34:43Petri Hirvonen1:20:31
1255FINUrpon Rytky (860)+34:46Patrick Kåla1:20:34
1256FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+34:46Olli-Pekka Rantanen1:20:34
1257FINJyrkkä Kerake (905)+34:48Gierdius Vidzikauskas1:20:36
1258FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+34:49Tapio Jaatinen1:20:37
1259FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+34:51Ulla-Maria Kankainen1:20:39
1260FINMAASK RUK Eksymä (1931)+34:51Santtu Narkilahti1:20:39
1261FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+34:52Kalle Ikonen1:20:40
1262FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+34:52Mauno Ahlgrén1:20:40
1263FINErräät Oppaat (1598)+34:53Nevalainen Aki1:20:41
1264FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+34:56Ville Lindqvist1:20:44
1265FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+34:58Heini Järvenpää1:20:46
1266NORÖstmarka OK (960)+35:01Gröstad Tor Magnus1:20:49
1267FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+35:03Arto Valkonen1:20:51
1268FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+35:04Mikko Merikoski1:20:52
1269FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+35:06Jukka Nurmi1:20:54
1270FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+35:07Kristian Forsman1:20:55
1271FINJarnat (1644)+35:07Veli Rapinoja1:20:55
1272FINLost Bastards (895)+35:09Janne Kurvinen1:20:57
1273FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+35:10Samu Suominen1:20:58
1274FINHatarasti (1936)+35:10Jonne Lintunen1:20:58
1275FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (661)+35:12Sakke Ahoniemi1:21:00
1276FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+35:14Kari Kinnari1:21:02
1277FINTSE for the Future (1398)+35:15Tapio Vepsäläinen1:21:03
1278FINABB SK (1436)+35:16Janne Hellberg1:21:04
1279FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+35:17Jenni Ovaska1:21:05
1280FINFuturice (968)+35:18Osmo Haapaniemi1:21:06
1281FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+35:18Juha Vehmas1:21:06
1282FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+35:19Antti Kemppainen1:21:07
1283FINTeam Proxion (1912)+35:20Simo Savolainen1:21:08
1284FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+35:21Kimmo Hongisto1:21:09
1285FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+35:23Semi Helin1:21:11
1286FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616)+35:23Kenneth Reinikka1:21:11
1287FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+35:24Lauri Kunnas1:21:12
1288FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1461)+35:26Eerik Lehtimäki1:21:14
1289FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+35:29Toni Uimonen1:21:17
1290FINME Pummit (1359)+35:31Tulonen Mika1:21:19
1291FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+35:33Salla Ruosaari1:21:21
1292FINTeam Maha (1327)+35:34Juuso Pekkala1:21:22
1293FINRasti/C (1160)+35:38Lauri Vuorinen1:21:26
1294FINYläneen Kiri (812)+35:39Juho-Matti Huhtala1:21:27
1295FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+35:41Benny Forsström1:21:29
1296FINEpilän Esa 2 (1209)+35:42Ola Ritala1:21:30
1297FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+35:44Emmi Helle1:21:32
1298FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+35:45Petri Iloviita1:21:33
1299FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (799)+35:47Janne Holmijoki1:21:35
1300FINPipelife (1728)+35:49Jari Turtinen1:21:37
1301FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+35:49Junnu Palmi1:21:37
1302FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466)+35:50Lotta Tuominen1:21:38
1303FINRässi-Rasti (770)+35:51Johan Lahtinen1:21:39
1304FINFlash in the Night (1932)+35:54Ari Kuoppa1:21:42
1305FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462)+35:55Santeri Takala1:21:43
1306FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (409)+35:59Juha Einonen1:21:47
1307FINKaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877)+35:59Tapani Melkas1:21:47
1308FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+36:01Vesa Kekkonen1:21:49
1309FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+36:02Olli Axelin1:21:50
1310FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+36:04Jyri Kytömäki1:21:52
1311FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+36:05Anni Peljo1:21:53
1312FINCADS Team (1291)+36:09Tommi Piispa1:21:57
1313FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+36:10Taneli Kivistö1:21:58
1314FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+36:11Timo-Antti Saari1:21:59
1315FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+36:11Panu Oikkonen1:21:59
1316FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+36:12Kari Myllymäki1:22:00
1317RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+36:12Aleksandr Nizhnikov1:22:00
1318FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+36:13Tommi Kantanen1:22:01
1319FINValio Nestle (1411)+36:14Tero Helin1:22:02
1320FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1328)+36:15Matti Aronen1:22:03
1321FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+36:15Riku Ahola1:22:03
1322FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+36:16Marko Kuusikko1:22:04
1323FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+36:16Lauri Mäkinen1:22:04
1324FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+36:17Mika Haaja1:22:05
1325FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+36:18Timo Lahtinen1:22:06
1326FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+36:20Jaakko Heikkinen1:22:08
1327FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021)+36:21Oscar Vehviläinen1:22:09
1328FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1085)+36:21Tatu Sipilä1:22:09
1329FINKehityssuunta (1808)+36:23Jouko Humppi1:22:11
1330FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+36:25Ari Unkuri1:22:13
1331FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+36:25Ilkka Köntti1:22:13
1332FINAivan Sama (518)+36:27Mika Juntto1:22:15
1333FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+36:27Harri Vehkalahti1:22:15
1334FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+36:28Tiina Karvonen1:22:16
1335FINTieto (1218)+36:29Timo Erkkilä1:22:17
1336FINOff Course (1344)+36:29Joel Huuhtanen1:22:17
1337FINYksintein (1105)+36:31Ilari Vaalavirta1:22:19
1338FINLahti Energia (1396)+36:31Kasperi Lehtinen1:22:19
1339FINExme (1732)+36:31Mira Hämäläinen-Iho1:22:19
1340FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+36:33Timo Koskela1:22:21
1341FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+36:33Tuomas Kuparinen1:22:21
1342FINLostBoys (1286)+36:35Juha Alhainen1:22:23
1343FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+36:37Kerttu Peura1:22:25
1344FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+36:37Nils Danner1:22:25
1345FINSPYMS (1007)+36:38Jussi Miikki1:22:26
1346FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+36:38Jussi Broberg1:22:26
1347FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+36:39Sasu Leinonen1:22:27
1348FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+36:40Samuli Tiihonen1:22:28
1349FINKnut Posse (1568)+36:41Tuomas Hyttinen1:22:29
1350FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+36:42Panu Pousi1:22:30
1351FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+36:43Mikko Hyväri1:22:31
1352FINPäälliköt (1661)+36:46Jouni Oikarinen1:22:34
1353FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+36:47Ossi Örn1:22:35
1354FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+36:49Esa Tarkiainen1:22:37
1355FINLääkintävarikko (1316)+36:50Jouni Muhonen1:22:38
1356FINRasti E4 2 (554)+36:52Vesa Kuusranta1:22:40
1357ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+36:52Taavi Tuisk1:22:40
1358FINOK Computer (1262)+36:55Mikko Mattila1:22:43
1359FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+36:57Joonas Kanerva1:22:45
1360FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (990)+36:58Aki Ruotsala1:22:46
1361FINValkealan Kajo (475)+37:00Juha Suurnäkki1:22:48
1362FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+37:00Sakari Pesola1:22:48
1363FINX-suunnistajat (841)+37:03Seppo Julkunen1:22:51
1364FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+37:04Petteri Lintunen1:22:52
1365FINSports by LUT 2 (1473)+37:06Paula Savolainen1:22:54
1366FINRempsun Metalli (702)+37:09Niina Taimisto1:22:57
1367FINThinkers (1129)+37:09Lauri Maasola1:22:57
1368FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+37:11Ilkka Sormunen1:22:59
1369FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1974)+37:11Tommi Nyman1:22:59
1370FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+37:13Teemu Haapala1:23:01
1371FINKemira Vastus (1011)+37:14Jari Parkkonen1:23:02
1372FINSK Uranus (951)+37:16Mikko Remsu1:23:04
1373FINBebbes Busar (1854)+37:18Linda Danskanen1:23:06
1374FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+37:19Kimmo Kopra1:23:07
1375SWEGanska OK (1001)+37:21Bo-Arne Olsson1:23:09
1376FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+37:22Markus Mattsson1:23:10
1377FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+37:23Jani Ruohola1:23:11
1378FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+37:26Simo Suutari1:23:14
1379FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+37:27Reima Turtiainen1:23:15
1380FINCSC (1519)+37:28Jani Heikkinen1:23:16
1381FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+37:29Kari-Pekka Lifländer1:23:17
1382FINPositiivinen yllätys (1223)+37:32Vera Österman1:23:20
1383FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+37:33Timo Ruotsalainen1:23:21
1384FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+37:35Valtteri Juntunen1:23:23
1385FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+37:37Kaisa Ara1:23:25
1386FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+37:39Jouni Semenoja1:23:27
1387FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+37:42Timo Autto1:23:30
1388FINKuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800)+37:44Teppo Oinonen1:23:32
1389FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+37:47Jari Haverinen1:23:35
1390FINRC Eemeli (635)+37:48Mika Perkiömäki1:23:36
1391FINStormin Teräs (819)+37:50Arttu Liukkonen1:23:38
1392FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+37:55Jani Nivala1:23:43
1393FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1039)+37:56Joonas Heikkilä1:23:44
1394FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+37:58Antti Miettinen1:23:46
1395FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+38:00Veli-Matti Jalli1:23:48
1396FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+38:00Lauri Sutinen1:23:48
1397FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+38:01Ari Lahdenkauppi1:23:49
1398FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+38:03Jarkko Lehtiniemi1:23:51
1399FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+38:04Viljami Hovi1:23:52
1400SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+38:04Torgny Näslund1:23:52
1401FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+38:13Joni Heino1:24:01
1402FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+38:14Antti Lepola1:24:02
1403FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+38:15Juhani Tuomaala1:24:03
1404FINMattersoft (1230)+38:17Vesa Uuspelto1:24:05
1405FINMetsäylioppilaat (1094)+38:19Juho Hautakangas1:24:07
1406FINSavon Kylähullut (1567)+38:27Topi Pihko1:24:15
1407FINDoranova Oy (1835)+38:31Perttu Mattila1:24:19
1408FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+38:33Timo Kontola1:24:21
1409FINRasti-Perniö (781)+38:43Oskari Raute1:24:31
1410FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+38:45Jani Ojala1:24:33
1411LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+38:47Ainars Gailis1:24:35
1412LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+38:48Arnis Snore1:24:36
1413FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+38:50Arto (tänään50v) Laaksonen1:24:38
1414FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+38:53Jukka Mäki1:24:41
1415FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373)+38:58Tomi Saario1:24:46
1416FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+39:00Heikki Haasmaa1:24:48
1417FINMusta Neliö 3 (1498)+39:02Tomi Kulmala1:24:50
1418FINPätilänkylän suunnistajat (933)+39:05Pekka Pulkkinen1:24:53
1419DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+39:06Riku Louho1:24:54
1420FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+39:08Pekka Tiainen1:24:56
1421FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+39:11Jukka Hämäläinen1:24:59
1422FINKoposen 7 veljestä (1604)+39:11Sami Koponen1:24:59
1423FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+39:16Antti Härkönen1:25:04
1424FINTeam Koo (1512)+39:17Laura Mänkärlä1:25:05
1425FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+39:18Matti Raunio1:25:06
1426FINUltra Sisu (1785)+39:19Kaisa Pesonen1:25:07
1427FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+39:21Johannes Kolu1:25:09
1428FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+39:21Stefan Borgman1:25:09
1429NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+39:23Ole Kristian Taksdal1:25:11
1430FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+39:25Jouni Kekoni1:25:13
1431FINUrhK II08 (892)+39:28Toivola Pekka1:25:16
1432FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+39:29Teemu Niva1:25:17
1433FINKohta löytyy (1418)+39:31Jarmo Kokkola1:25:19
1434FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1243)+39:32Jari Jääskeläinen1:25:20
1435FINAjokoirat (763)+39:34Otto Olsson1:25:22
1436FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+39:35Juha Lehtinen1:25:23
1437FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1313)+39:36Mika Sokka1:25:24
1438FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+39:38Jyrki Simovaara1:25:26
1439FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+39:38Juha Sepponen1:25:26
1440FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+39:40Pekka Koponen1:25:28
1441FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+39:41Niko Asklöf1:25:29
1442FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+39:41Pekka Saravo1:25:29
1443FINJäreä (1545)+39:44Janek Viman1:25:32
1444FIN2Einsteins (911)+39:49Hanna Tuomisto1:25:37
1445FINArtjärven Ahjo (1524)+39:49Jyrki Laine1:25:37
1446FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937)+39:57Mikko Javanainen1:25:45
1447FINHRUP (1014)+39:59Heikki Onnela1:25:47
1448FINTeam Laardi (1459)+39:59Mikko Tervajoki1:25:47
1449FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+40:01Heikki Pulkkinen1:25:49
1450FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+40:03Lauri Kivelä1:25:51
1451FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+40:05Ilpo Toikkanen1:25:53
1452FINPörssi ry (1097)+40:06Anton Sihvonen1:25:54
1453FINSK K3 (1499)+40:06Petri Salmela1:25:54
1454FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+40:08Jouni Setälä1:25:56
1455FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1538)+40:09Tero Kynäslahti1:25:57
1456FINReiskan seiska (1816)+40:10Jaakko Ala-Reinikka1:25:58
1457FINFTA 3 (1314)+40:11Antti Henttonen1:25:59
1458FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+40:11Jari Himanka1:25:59
1459FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+40:11Mika Tahvanainen1:25:59
1460FINRastihumppa (1947)+40:12Jussi Sallinen1:26:00
1461FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+40:15Vesa Musto1:26:03
1462FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+40:16Veli-Pekka Laasonen1:26:04
1463FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+40:18Reijo Mattila1:26:06
1464FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+40:18Samuli Keisu1:26:06
1465ESPCD TJALVE (969)+40:20Teofilo Gil1:26:08
1466FINRastihapot (1589)+40:20Jarmo Ikonen1:26:08
1467GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+40:22Jonathan Schach1:26:10
1468FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+40:25Harri Tuviala1:26:13
1469FINVerttuun Namika (849)+40:26Jukka Koivuniemi1:26:14
1470FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+40:27Hannu Syrjänen1:26:15
1471FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+40:28Juho Rajamäki1:26:16
1472FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+40:30Harri Mäntynen1:26:18
1473FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+40:33Tapio Nieminen1:26:21
1474FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+40:35Marko Ukkola1:26:23
1475FINHamulan Hölökkeejät (1529)+40:35Sami Alitalo1:26:23
1476FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+40:37Unto Kortesalmi1:26:25
1477FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+40:38Janne Puhakka1:26:26
1478FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (975)+40:40Jari Schroderus1:26:28
1479FINSpede Rasti (1467)+40:42Anssi Niinimäki1:26:30
1480FINValio TM (1532)+40:50Ari Reitti1:26:38
1481FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+40:50Miikka Penttilä1:26:38
1482FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+40:53Tuomas Turunen1:26:41
1483FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+40:56Matti Immonen1:26:44
1484FINGofore (1916)+40:58Outi Määttä1:26:46
1485FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+40:59Antti Hapola1:26:47
1486FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+40:59Anu Pikkarainen1:26:47
1487FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+41:00Hanna Björkstrand1:26:48
1488FINKaukaa haettu (985)+41:01Arto Ahonen1:26:49
1489FINGrundium (1829)+41:03Katariina Nissinen1:26:51
1490FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+41:04Jyrki Kiviniitty1:26:52
1491FINKärkijoukkue (1872)+41:06Alina Lounela1:26:54
1492FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+41:07Ilkka Koskinen1:26:55
1493FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+41:07Simo Laitinen1:26:55
1494FINMettähäsä (1907)+41:08Mikko Reinilä1:26:56
1495FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1455)+41:11Jouko Jakala1:26:59
1496FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+41:12Kuikan samoilijat 11:27:00
1497FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+41:13Jaakko Lehtonen1:27:01
1498FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1241)+41:15Risto Porkka1:27:03
1499FINNavi 5 (1273)+41:15Leena Kurri1:27:03
1500LATSurikati (658)+41:16Kaze Raimonds1:27:04
1501FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+41:17Hannu Takanen1:27:05
1502FINPussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231)+41:19Atte Penttinen1:27:07
1503FINNorra (1811)+41:21Veera Rantanen1:27:09
1504FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+41:22Veli-Matti Jukkola1:27:10
1505FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+41:24Lauri Alanko1:27:12
1506FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+41:25Rami Helander1:27:13
1507FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+41:26Markku Vehmas1:27:14
1508FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653)+41:27Eija Kestilä1:27:15
1509FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+41:28Rami Eura1:27:16
1510FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+41:28Hannu Syrjäpalo1:27:16
1511FINRistin Miehet (1152)+41:30Tuomo Liimatainen1:27:18
1512FINIF Femman 4 (919)+41:31Eero Hakala1:27:19
1513FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+41:33Aki Saari1:27:21
1514FINHyvä yri (1812)+41:33Ilkka Kudjoi1:27:21
1515FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+41:36Pentti Tammisaari1:27:24
1516FINHal Bro (1080)+41:38Jyrki Rintala1:27:26
1517FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+41:38Risto Saloranta1:27:26
1518FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+41:40Kai Saarhelo1:27:28
1519FINSukK 83 (757)+41:41Duncan Currie1:27:29
1520FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1456)+41:41Risto Lehtonen1:27:29
1521FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+41:42Tahvo Rautavuoma1:27:30
1522FINAlijäämähyvitys (1383)+41:45Kalle Suontausta1:27:33
1523FINRasti-Hyry (725)+41:46Esko Heikkinen1:27:34
1524FINLauttapartio (1096)+41:46Matti Tanner1:27:34
1525ESTJüriöö Ülestõus (1874)+41:48Lauri Tarlap1:27:36
1526FINKompassibois (1495)+41:50Tommi Nenola1:27:38
1527FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+41:52Vesa Riihimäki1:27:40
1528FINMetsäklusteri (1122)+41:55Niko Järvenpää1:27:43
1529FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+41:55Arto Nummela1:27:43
1530FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1465)+41:57Teemu Hauhia1:27:45
1531RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+41:58NIKITA SPIRIDONOV1:27:46
1532FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+41:58Ilja Katainen1:27:46
1533FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+42:00Aleksi Puusaari1:27:48
1534FINGeodeesi (761)+42:01Stenflo Örjan1:27:49
1535FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950)+42:01Jussi-Petri Hirvonen1:27:49
1536FINAri Pojjaat (776)+42:03Sampsa Eloranta1:27:51
1537FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+42:03Juha Heikkinen1:27:51
1538FINDentina (1037)+42:05Konsta Naumanen1:27:53
1539FINSulzer (1042)+42:05Anssi Lehtonen1:27:53
1540FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+42:07Ari Parviainen1:27:55
1541FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+42:07Anni Kulmala1:27:55
1542FINOK Kampen (1752)+42:07Timo Juote1:27:55
1543FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+42:09Miikka Kaira1:27:57
1544FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+42:10Tuomo Mukkala1:27:58
1545FINNavi 8 (1078)+42:11Timo Torniainen1:27:59
1546FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+42:12Joonas Pohjala1:28:00
1547FINMesikämmenet 2 (1371)+42:14Pekka Järvinen1:28:02
1548FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+42:14Henrika Backlund1:28:02
1549FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+42:15Tuomo Pihlainen1:28:03
1550FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+42:17Arto Korpinen1:28:05
1551FINKöntit (1176)+42:18Jani Nevantausta1:28:06
1552FINFutisforum2 (1938)+42:18Aapo Kovanen1:28:06
1553FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+42:19Elina Runtti1:28:07
1554FINJohn Deere (1274)+42:20Sami Rieppo1:28:08
1555FINNääsCSA (1751)+42:21Matias Ristimäki1:28:09
1556FINSurut (1678)+42:22Matias Hämäläinen1:28:10
1557FINNavi 4 (912)+42:23Juha Pasonen1:28:11
1558FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+42:23Miikka Sandholm1:28:11
1559FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+42:23Mäkinen Antti1:28:11
1560FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+42:25Anna Wiklund1:28:13
1561FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+42:25Jyrki Ronkainen1:28:13
1562FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+42:26Aki Böök1:28:14
1563FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+42:27Tommy Larvi1:28:15
1564FINDG SataIT (1841)+42:27Jukka Kontinen1:28:15
1565FINAtmospiiri (1848)+42:27Mattias Talonen-Torstensson1:28:15
1566FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+42:28Kauko Vainiomäki1:28:16
1567FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+42:28Ville Ruotsalainen1:28:16
1568FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+42:30Aimo Kuoppala1:28:18
1569FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+42:30Saku Junnikkala1:28:18
1570FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+42:32Seppo Nurisalo1:28:20
1571FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+42:32Anssi Vartiainen1:28:20
1572SWESkarpnäcks OL (768)+42:33Oscar Wiberg1:28:21
1573FINSEW Service (1972)+42:33Aki Puolakka1:28:21
1574FINOK77 7 (1092)+42:36Tero Korento1:28:24
1575FINBeach Boys 2 (1086)+42:37Tommi Lehtonen1:28:25
1576FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+42:37Jarno Ekman1:28:25
1577FINFTA 2 (1015)+42:39Ilmari Larivuo1:28:27
1578FINOscar Software (1189)+42:39Juuso Mustonen1:28:27
1579FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1402)+42:39Kauko Miettinen1:28:27
1580FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+42:39Kaj Koskinen1:28:27
1581FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+42:39Antti Niemi1:28:27
1582FINEspoo Expos (1312)+42:40Tuomas Kaukonen1:28:28
1583FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+42:41Juho Maijala1:28:29
1584FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+42:42Sami Rajala1:28:30
1585FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+42:43Juhana Repo1:28:31
1586FINAmigos Riihimäki (1789)+42:43Antti Kitinoja1:28:31
1587FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+42:45Sami Hiirola1:28:33
1588FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+42:47Hannu Rantakangas1:28:35
1589FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+42:47Jenni Jäppilä1:28:35
1590FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+42:48Pasi Virtanen1:28:36
1591FINJYY Jopa (1827)+42:48Janne Kekäläinen1:28:36
1592FINPuijon Pojat (952)+42:50Matias Viitasalo1:28:38
1593FINVRU Hyvinkää (1366)+42:50Tuukka Hyytiäinen1:28:38
1594FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233)+42:51Joni Halme1:28:39
1595FINRyttylän Visa (1948)+42:51Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki1:28:39
1596FINKorona (1207)+42:52Markus Lemberg1:28:40
1597FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+42:54Jesse Kortetjärvi1:28:42
1598FINPalo-88 (752)+42:55Veli-Matti Vuorela1:28:43
1599FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+42:55Mika Vuorimaa1:28:43
1600FINW-Klubi (1862)+42:55Pekka Montola1:28:43
1601FINRymättylän soihtu (1831)+42:56Aki Korhonen1:28:44
1602FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+42:57Tuomo Isokangas1:28:45
1603FINAjolinja (996)+42:58Jouni Hievanen1:28:46
1604FINKananpojat (1101)+42:58Antti Kyckling1:28:46
1605FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+42:59Miika Mäkelä1:28:47
1606FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+42:59Minna Nieminen1:28:47
1607FINIBM Sport club (1338)+43:01Laura Uuskoski1:28:49
1608FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+43:02Tuomas Lindholm1:28:50
1609FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+43:04Toni Immonen1:28:52
1610FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+43:06Jukka Hyttinen1:28:54
1611FINTumuhaukat (1657)+43:07Mika Niemelä1:28:55
1612FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1575)+43:12Martti Hakola1:29:00
1613SWERedtzer OK (1668)+43:12Mikael Wiren Redtzer1:29:00
1614FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+43:14Henna Pisto1:29:02
1615FINIK Falken 2 (901)+43:16Joachim Harald1:29:04
1616FINMellu ja kääpiöt (1791)+43:18Melina Avelin1:29:06
1617FINPttk (1336)+43:19Vesa Turunen1:29:07
1618FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+43:20Ulla Isoluoma1:29:08
1619FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142)+43:22Seppo Linjakumpu1:29:10
1620FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+43:23Arto Arvola1:29:11
1621ESTJoka naised (1786)+43:23Kadi-Liis Minn1:29:11
1622FINMMK OK (1157)+43:25Markus-Mikko Kylmälä1:29:13
1623FINVakka-Rasti (924)+43:26Antti Karru1:29:14
1624FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+43:26Jarmo Karjala1:29:14
1625FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+43:28Lauri Makkonen1:29:16
1626FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+43:29Johan Wasström1:29:17
1627FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+43:30Erno Rantanen1:29:18
1628FINSKK-Dynamo (1564)+43:35Markku Lainevirta1:29:23
1629FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+43:36Antti Viitala1:29:24
1630FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+43:36Olli Siirola1:29:24
1631FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+43:38Juuso Joona1:29:26
1632FINRealtimers (1693)+43:39Jussi Salmi1:29:27
1633FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+43:47Lotta Sandroos1:29:35
1634FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+43:49Mikael Mattila1:29:37
1635FINRastiaasit (1378)+43:50Markku Matikainen1:29:38
1636FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+43:51Jukka Hietamäki1:29:39
1637FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+43:51Eero Jortikka1:29:39
1638FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+43:52Timo Martikainen1:29:40
1639FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+43:52Petter Stauffer1:29:40
1640FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (930)+43:57Heikki Ovaska1:29:45
1641GBRLondon Lords (1454)+43:57Dmitry Ushakov1:29:45
1642FINVictorious Secret (891)+43:58Katriina Lipponen1:29:46
1643FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+44:00Mikko Orpana1:29:48
1644FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+44:01Heidi Mikkola1:29:49
1645FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+44:03Mikko Sidoroff1:29:51
1646FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+44:05Henrik Dahl1:29:53
1647FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (512)+44:07Markku Ritanotko1:29:55
1648FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+44:11Jussi Lindberg1:29:59
1649FINsalparasti (1057)+44:13Tapio Brandstack1:30:01
1650FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+44:15Jouni Teppo1:30:03
1651FINTästä ei keli parane. (1710)+44:16Mikael Järvinen1:30:04
1652FINHönöt SK 2 (1491)+44:18Lauri Kutinlahti1:30:06
1653FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+44:18Mikko Halkilahti1:30:06
1654FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+44:19Anna Tornivaara1:30:07
1655FINArk United 2 (1182)+44:22Timo Siiskonen1:30:10
1656FINSonnin Suti (1484)+44:24Tim Stjernberg1:30:12
1657FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+44:25Jouko Snellman1:30:13
1658FINRetkiryhmä 06 (966)+44:27Antti Kinnunen1:30:15
1659FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061)+44:30Ville Pykäläinen1:30:18
1660FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281)+44:33Antti Härkönen1:30:21
1661FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+44:33Aimo Myllymäki1:30:21
1662FINSK SK (1622)+44:38Tom Gretteberg1:30:26
1663FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+44:43Olli Harju1:30:31
1664FINÅbo Klyx (1828)+44:43Marika Kurri1:30:31
1665FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+44:45Venla Tahvanainen1:30:33
1666FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+44:47Poppis Suomela1:30:35
1667FINLrhto (1851)+44:48Hollmén Iiro1:30:36
1668FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+44:56Hannu Ali-Haapala1:30:44
1669FINPikku Hukat (1088)+44:59Volker Naulin1:30:47
1670FINEtte Löydä (1530)+44:59Ari-Tapio Toivonen1:30:47
1671FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+45:01Tatu Sairanen1:30:49
1672FINOK Terjärv 2 (1130)+45:04Frey Dahlvik1:30:52
1673FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+45:04Petri Viertiö1:30:52
1674FINAC Liiga (1419)+45:06Antti Vesala1:30:54
1675FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+45:06Valtteri Sainio1:30:54
1676FINKolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781)+45:07Anna Haavikko1:30:55
1677FINMenestyspojat (1265)+45:08Lauri Väisänen1:30:56
1678FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+45:12Harri Häkkinen1:31:00
1679FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+45:12Petri Ilola1:31:00
1680FINTeam Armas (1391)+45:15Riku Riihilahti1:31:03
1681FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984)+45:17Julkunen Pasi1:31:05
1682FINkäpylä maanantai (1422)+45:19Jokela Esa1:31:07
1683FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+45:22Heikki Ikonen1:31:10
1684FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (704)+45:25Karoliina Hirvonen1:31:13
1685FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (991)+45:26Harri Miettinen1:31:14
1686FINReservin lääkintäupseerit (1968)+45:27Jussi Utriainen1:31:15
1687FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+45:29Veli-Matti Hassinen1:31:17
1688FINHihhulit (1197)+45:32Elina Saari1:31:20
1689FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+45:35Eveliina Lohikainen1:31:23
1690FINFuturice 2 (1742)+45:36Jussi Riihelä1:31:24
1691FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1510)+45:43Jyrki Piirainen1:31:31
1692FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+45:47Anniina Heikkinen1:31:35
1693FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (1301)+45:52Mari Laurinen1:31:40
1694FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+45:53Hannu Auvinen1:31:41
1695FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+45:57Leena Kukkonen1:31:45
1696FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+45:58Tero Arvola1:31:46
1697FINMusta Neliö 2 (1927)+45:59Matias Pusa1:31:47
1698FINMöttösen Juurakko (1807)+46:02Loviisa Kalliokoski1:31:50
1699FINSkrinnarit (1349)+46:05Kalle Kyyrö1:31:53
1700FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+46:06Johannes Leppävuori1:31:54
1701FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+46:11Kalle Alamäki1:31:59
1702FINNilsiän Nujakka (971)+46:14Jari Leskinen1:32:02
1703FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+46:14Juha Riuttanen1:32:02
1704FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+46:16Vesa Lanne1:32:04
1705FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+46:16Hilja Mäkinen1:32:04
1706FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+46:17Juha Nyyssönen1:32:05
1707FINNokian Tyres (1893)+46:23Jukka Koskinen1:32:11
1708FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+46:27Julia Lampinen1:32:15
1709FINPieni Tauko (1924)+46:27Sami Tarkiainen1:32:15
1710FINOK77 8 (1472)+46:30Andreas Brenner1:32:18
1711FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1134)+46:35Jari Kiiskinen1:32:23
1712FINFTA 4 (1708)+46:35Aaro Heinonen1:32:23
1713FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+46:52Timo Mäki-Laurila1:32:40
1714FINLuxus (1736)+46:57Petri Aaltonen1:32:45
1715FINSalokylän Samoajat (1681)+47:02Kari Kuusela1:32:50
1716FINTurun Visat (826)+47:05Mikko Aaltonen1:32:53
1717FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+47:07Leander Lillhonga1:32:55
1718FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)+47:10Kirsi Hakomäki1:32:58
1719FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+47:11Markus Leppänen1:32:59
1720FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+47:13Jarmo Sulopuisto1:33:01
1721FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+47:23Ilpo Pasanen1:33:11
1722FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+47:25Tomi Myllärinen1:33:13
1723FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725)+47:35Heli Mäkelä1:33:23
1724FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+47:42Jussu Hämynen1:33:30
1725FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1211)+47:51Severi Halonen1:33:39
1726FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+48:34Juuso Heino1:34:22
1727FINKehämajavat (1883)+48:35Jarmo Kuljukka1:34:23
1728FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+48:42Martti Leppälä1:34:30
1729FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335)+48:44Asko Lindén1:34:32
1730FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+48:48Leo Liukkonen1:34:36
1731FINHintsusti OK (1887)+48:52Paula-Kaisa Leppänen1:34:40
1732FINRasti K18 (1950)+48:54Ville Tolkki1:34:42
1733FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+48:56Miikka Lahti1:34:44
1734FINCurious Al (1601)+48:58Hotloo Xiranood1:34:46
1735FINTeam Supponen (1528)+48:59Tuomo Askola1:34:47
1736FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+49:00Matti Heikkonen1:34:48
1737FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+49:02Marko Vainio1:34:50
1738FINKyrö Isokyrö iso (1672)+49:03Sofia Kujala1:34:51
1739FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+49:05Kalle Melender1:34:53
1740FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+49:06Hanna Riihinen1:34:54
1741GERKanin tahti (1025)+49:08Kari Koskinen1:34:56
1742FINeLadies 3 (1939)+49:51Milla Lötjönen1:35:39
1743FINSE Enocell (1765)+49:56Ilkka Kasurinen1:35:44
1744FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+49:58Jari Hujala1:35:46
1745FINESOn seniorit (1405)+50:01Juha Manninen1:35:49
1746FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485)+50:12Kari Ylikoski1:36:00
1747FININUS (1279)+50:14Anti Hodokainen1:36:02
1748FINKyrös-Rasti 2 (1136)+50:18Timo Rajamäki1:36:06
1749FINTeam SOSE (1298)+50:19Aki Reinimäki1:36:07
1750FINInsinöörit ASK (1625)+50:24Antti Leppänen1:36:12
1751FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+50:26Otto Piilonen1:36:14
1752SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+50:27Ingemar Lindström1:36:15
1753FINFantastic Seven (1943)+50:29Suvi Nurmela1:36:17
1754FINOulun Reipas (1177)+50:31Juho Rankinen1:36:19
1755FINKiilto Oy (1768)+50:33Raija Polvinen1:36:21
1756FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+50:35Elias Halkola1:36:23
1757FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+50:36Juha Ruostetoja1:36:24
1758FINKotipojat (1103)+50:39Pekka Metsola1:36:27
1759FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat (1520)+50:40Juhani Råberg1:36:28
1760FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+50:41Ella Turunen1:36:29
1761FINRastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496)+50:44Elina Hankiola1:36:32
1762FINCastorIT (1507)+50:45Martti Hietalahti1:36:33
1763FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+50:48Alexander Pullinen1:36:36
1764FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+50:49Pekka Maasalo1:36:37
1765FINmroom (1333)+50:50Kallela Sari1:36:38
1766FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+50:51Timo Kiiveri1:36:39
1767FINKluri (1737)+50:51Valtteri Similä1:36:39
1768FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+50:54Ville Ravaska1:36:42
1769FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+50:54Karri Nikunen1:36:42
1770FINRejlers (1159)+50:55Petri Pinta1:36:43
1771FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+51:01Marko Nevalainen1:36:49
1772FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+51:06Harri Hiltunen1:36:54
1773FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+51:10Pertti Mörsky1:36:58
1774FINKyssin Kollit (823)+51:13Esa Maikkola1:37:01
1775FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487)+51:14Tapani Mikkola1:37:02
1776FINKilsan keksijät (1937)+51:15Oskari Lyytinen1:37:03
1777FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+51:17Elisa Mäkelä1:37:05
1778FINMesikämmenet (838)+51:18Tuomo Rintanen1:37:06
1779FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460)+51:28Jeremias Sankari1:37:16
1780SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+52:09Elsa Holmgård1:37:57
1781FINOutdoor Siskot (1453)+52:23Mira Niemelä1:38:11
1782FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+54:39Marcus Häggman1:40:27
1783FINCH-Polymers (1846)+54:40Timo Heimola1:40:28
1784FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+54:42Aku Mattila1:40:30
1785FINKyröön Kopla (1705)+54:43Jari Salo1:40:31
1786FINLateksii (1594)+54:45Elias Räsänen1:40:33
1787FINRässi-Rasti 2 (1447)+54:56Nicklas Forss1:40:44
1788FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+55:12Sanna Korsimo1:41:00
1789FINPuskasilimät OK 2 (1764)+56:24Rissanen Timo1:42:12
1790FINKohti ääretöntä (1730)+56:32Toni Salomaa1:42:20
1791FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+56:32Kalle Tuomola1:42:20
1792FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+56:38Markus Kulmala1:42:26
1793FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+57:54Ville Kaikkonen1:43:42
1794FINReittihukat (1696)+57:57Jussi Vuori1:43:45
1795FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+58:02Roy Parnetti1:43:50
1796FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala (1908)+58:03Essi Tanskanen1:43:51
1797FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+58:07Minna Nurminen1:43:55
1798FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+58:08Eeva-Liisa Pusa1:43:56
1799FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1358)+58:09Johanna Aho1:43:57
1800FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+58:16Mikko Kemppainen1:44:04
1801FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1381)+58:20Oskari Summanen1:44:08
1802FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+58:20Timo Lehtonen1:44:08
1803FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+58:26Jaakko Ruutiainen1:44:14
1804FINLuiskaotsat (1413)+58:28Tuomas Hytönen1:44:16
1805FINSports by LUT (1445)+58:29Vesa Tanskanen1:44:17
1806FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198)+58:32Sinikka Kvick1:44:20
1807FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+58:33Koho Harri1:44:21
1808FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+58:41Outi Kokkonen1:44:29
1809FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1164)+58:52Ari Enroth1:44:40
1810FINOYS Vapari (1248)+58:54Outi Aikio1:44:42
1811FINATC EFHK (1505)+58:55Arttu Hiltunen1:44:43
1812FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+58:59Kajsa Sten1:44:47
1813FINGardner Denver (1933)+59:00Petteri Lehtonen1:44:48
1814FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+59:03Riku Wessman1:44:51
1815FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+59:03Kaisa Knuuttila1:44:51
1816FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+59:04Klaus Breitholtz1:44:52
1817FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+59:06Juuso Vistala1:44:54
1818FINOC Utmanare (1054)+59:07Janne Turunen1:44:55
1819FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+59:09Jarmo Vanninen1:44:57
1820FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+59:11Jarno Kotajärvi1:44:59
1821FINMatrix (1508)+59:12Ville-Veikko Saari1:45:00
1822FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+59:15Anna-Sofia Kivi1:45:03
1823FINIK Örnen 2 (1504)+59:16Leif Örn1:45:04
1824FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+59:17Juho Kuisma1:45:05
1825FINInsinööritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+59:19Jussi Koskela1:45:07
1826FINTeam 7P (1729)+59:21Elias Tuominen1:45:09
1827FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193)+59:23Jari Talvitie1:45:11
1828LATSiguldas Takas (347)+59:27Maris Zinbergs1:45:15
1829FINVierestäohi (1503)+59:31Jouni Karhumaa1:45:19
1830LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+59:31Juris Vaidakovs1:45:19
1831FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1753)+59:33Jussi Nuutinen1:45:21
1832FINGraniitti Services (1707)+59:36Puskala Tuomas1:45:24
1833FINInsinööritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+59:36Jouko Tervakari1:45:24
1834FINSon Huanot (1955)+59:39Tuomo Kuntola1:45:27
1835FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+59:41Wille Oudman1:45:29
1836FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+59:41Aija Salo1:45:29
1837FINVALOR Partners (1868)+59:45Vertti Ikonen1:45:33
1838FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+59:47Markku Olli1:45:35
1839FINMustat Veljet (1607)+59:48Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju1:45:36
1840FINVesikämmenet (1271)+59:51Juha Ahokas1:45:39
1841FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+59:51Kimmo Joutsi1:45:39
1842FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596)+59:54Mikael Anthoni1:45:42
1843FINNorsU (1885)+59:58Klaus Sellman1:45:46
1844FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+59:58Juha Hakkarainen1:45:46
1845FINRasti-UHO (1367)+1:00:02Topi Kärkkäinen1:45:50
1846FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+1:00:02Pertti Kuosmanen1:45:50
1847FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+1:00:04Heidi Lahti1:45:52
1848FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1536)+1:00:05Joel Nummelin1:45:53
1849FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+1:00:06Marko Saviahde1:45:54
1850FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+1:00:09Juha-Pekka Onnela1:45:57
1851FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+1:00:12Heikki Simola1:46:00
1852FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+1:00:15Aimo Inkeroinen1:46:03
1853FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+1:00:18Miikka Kimari1:46:06
1854FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1523)+1:00:19Pekka Horttanainen1:46:07
1855FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+1:00:21Mikko Juvonen1:46:09
1856FINSalon Viesti (1153)+1:00:23Ari Sorvari1:46:11
1857FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+1:00:26Hannu Saar1:46:14
1858FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+1:00:27Lotta Tuominen1:46:15
1859FINKaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+1:00:28Jarkko Kostiainen1:46:16
1860FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+1:00:33Pekka Sillanpää1:46:21
1861FINMoVo (1942)+1:00:36Kai Lehtimäki1:46:24
1862FINKäyrälammen Puristus (1805)+1:00:38Jarmo Hokkanen1:46:26
1863FINPiiroiset (1663)+1:00:45Tatu Piiroinen1:46:33
1864FINKanKi (1591)+1:00:48Laura Luhanko1:46:36
1865FINOK kunto OK (1608)+1:00:49Oula Pulju1:46:37
1866FINSavion VPK (1670)+1:00:52Tuomo Valtonen1:46:40
1867FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+1:00:55Ilkka Rantala1:46:43
1868FINViitamäen Veto (1566)+1:01:09Kari Viitanen1:46:57
1869FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+1:01:25Niko Tuominen1:47:13
1870SWEVäsby OK (1023)+1:01:39Lukas Olsson1:47:27
1871FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+1:06:08Tommi Häkkinen1:51:56
1872FINMöbiuksen matka (1525)+1:06:12Jarmo Lintukangas1:52:00
1873FINTieto 3 (1922)+1:06:14Pasi Laukkanen1:52:02
1874FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+1:06:47Markku Oikarinen1:52:35
1875FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+1:07:20Janne Grekula1:53:08
1876FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+1:07:22Mika Välkki1:53:10
1877FINHC (1642)+1:07:28Kimmo Soppela1:53:16
1878FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+1:07:40Marko Hirsimäki1:53:28
1879FINSEPI (1726)+1:07:43Antti Kairus1:53:31
1880FINKuopankiertäjät (1900)+1:07:49Mikko Herzig1:53:37
1881FINJukolan Lyömättömät (1804)+1:07:53Aki Ruponen1:53:41
1882SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+1:07:54Niklas Everitt1:53:42
1883FINRastinorsut (1738)+1:08:14Antti Poikela1:54:02
1884FINSyrjäytyneet (1539)+1:09:02Juha Rämälä1:54:50
1885FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+1:09:03Jani Mähönen1:54:51
1886FINPosarat (1762)+1:09:12Juho Ajo1:55:00
1887FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645)+1:11:07Hannu Nuutinen1:56:55
1888FINBasware (1630)+1:13:50Christer Nordström1:59:38
1889FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+1:16:16Sebastian Kulkula2:02:04
1890FINMetsään menee (1641)+1:16:45Tuukka Tuuli2:02:33
1891FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+1:16:48Leo Tuominen2:02:36
1892FINJidoka (1962)+1:17:19Kaj Kattilakoski2:03:07
1893FINNitor (1718)+1:19:37Erkki Pulliainen2:05:25
1894FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+1:21:05Janne Ropponen2:06:53
1895FINNoin seitsemän veljestä (1458)+1:21:41Juha Viinikainen2:07:29
1896FINVierivät sammalet (1755)+1:21:44Helena Skogman2:07:32
1897FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)+1:21:48Tomi Kauppinen2:07:36
1898FINLauttajärvi Bisons (1620)+1:22:10Pekka Viirimäki2:07:58
1899FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+1:22:10Jani Pitkänen2:07:58
1900FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+1:22:12Juho Nurmi2:08:00
1901FINSupan silottajat (1660)+1:22:19Mikko Ahola2:08:07
1902FINEläMys (1799)+1:23:22Jari Marttila2:09:10
1903FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+1:25:57Teppo Rajala2:11:45
1904FINConcrasti (1946)+1:25:57Tomi Rantanen2:11:45
1905FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+1:26:05Hilla Toivanen2:11:53
1906FINTeMePa (1934)+1:26:10Saija Kotala2:11:58
1907FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+1:26:15Jukka Sjögren2:12:03
1908FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+1:28:03Teija Parkkinen2:13:51
1909FINHattikW (1610)+1:28:05Anna-Maija Aasla2:13:53
1910FINVertikaalimato (1348)+1:28:09Martti Kaunisto2:13:57
1911FINHirviveikot (1659)+1:29:11Jouni Lappalainen2:14:59
1912FINOK Markku! (1960)+1:30:37Markku Saarela2:16:25
1913FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+1:31:14Jari Mielonen2:17:02
1914FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+1:31:16Tarja Tolonen2:17:04
1915FINHermannin kööri (1478)+1:33:41Anu Toropainen2:19:29
1916FINLUMi (1882)+1:34:26Jouni Metsälä2:20:14
1917FINBiopsi (1952)+1:36:54Sanna Hakonen2:22:42
1918FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+1:36:59Pekka Jäppinen2:22:47
1919FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+1:37:33Jorma Karvonen2:23:21
1920FINSeurakuntaopisto (1832)+1:38:28Esa Ukkola2:24:16
1921FINHökkäilijät (1634)+1:42:05Artem Pirojenko2:27:53
1922FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+1:51:54Olli Sippola2:37:42
1923FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+1:57:08Rami Haapakangas2:42:56
1924FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+1:58:51Petteri Simola2:44:39
1925FINOlen tässä (1795)+1:59:21Henri Riihimäki2:45:09
1926FINPVTUTKL (1302)+1:59:30Jaakko Kulomäki2:45:18
1927FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+2:07:39Eetu Kinnunen2:53:27
1928FINElokuvanohjaajat (1926)+2:29:30Kalervo Kontola3:15:18
1929FINMärempi rasti (1777)+2:36:39Aino Michael3:22:27
1930FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+2:36:40Kalle Pesonen3:22:28