Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 9,3 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1201FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+42:42Eero Koskivirta1:41:35
1202FINDroit (1123)+42:42Aleksi Kestilä1:41:35
1203FINErräät Oppaat (1598)+42:42Nevalainen Aki1:41:35
1204FINJärvenpään Palo (659)+42:44Jukka Kuivalainen1:41:37
1205FINNastolan Terä 3 (964)+42:44Juho Salo1:41:37
1206FINPuskasilimät OK (1145)+42:44Harjama Esko1:41:37
1207FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+42:46Jani Markkanen1:41:39
1208FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+42:46Tapani Heikkuri1:41:39
1209FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+42:47Minna Truhponen1:41:40
1210FINSweco 2 (1533)+42:47Hannu Hjelm1:41:40
1211LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+42:49Guna Briza1:41:42
1212FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616)+42:50Kenneth Reinikka1:41:43
1213FINME Pummit (1359)+42:51Tulonen Mika1:41:44
1214FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+42:51Ilkka Köntti1:41:44
1215FINMAASK RUK Eksymä (1931)+42:51Santtu Narkilahti1:41:44
1216NORWing OK 2 (857)+42:52Terje Midtbö1:41:45
1217FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+42:53Håkan Jerning1:41:46
1218FINNot OK (1700)+42:54Aapo Huotarinen1:41:47
1219FINFennia (1823)+42:54Timo Järvenpää1:41:47
1220FINKarvapallo (1308)+42:57Lauri Leskinen1:41:50
1221FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+42:57Salla Ruosaari1:41:50
1222FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+42:57Timofei Telov1:41:50
1223FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+42:57Markus Laakso1:41:50
1224FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+42:58Aleksi Varinen1:41:51
1225FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+43:00Aleksi Koskiaho1:41:53
1226FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (661)+43:00Sakke Ahoniemi1:41:53
1227FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+43:01Lauri Jolanki1:41:54
1228FINeLadies 2 (1222)+43:03Line Nybakken1:41:56
1229FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+43:03Petri Hirvonen1:41:56
1230FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+43:04Jani Ruohola1:41:57
1231FINRässi-Rasti (770)+43:05Johan Lahtinen1:41:58
1232FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+43:08Joni Oja1:42:01
1233FINSalon Vilpas (834)+43:09Marko Lehtinen1:42:02
1234FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+43:11Elias Havukainen1:42:04
1235FINRC Eemeli (635)+43:12Mika Perkiömäki1:42:05
1236FINFuturice (968)+43:12Osmo Haapaniemi1:42:05
1237FINRastiPiikkiö 5 (1522)+43:13Elina Lietzen1:42:06
1238FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+43:14Vesa Kekkonen1:42:07
1239FINVähäperän kyntäjät (1448)+43:14Ville Laine1:42:07
1240FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+43:16Valtteri Laine1:42:09
1241FINNastolan Terä 2 (442)+43:17Ilkka Vidgren1:42:10
1242FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+43:18Tuomas Kuparinen1:42:11
1243FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+43:18Samuli Tiihonen1:42:11
1244FINYläneen Kiri (812)+43:20Juho-Matti Huhtala1:42:13
1245FINNCS Sport (1287)+43:20Tommi Viilo1:42:13
1246FINKehityssuunta (1808)+43:22Jouko Humppi1:42:15
1247FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+43:23Jyri Mustajoki1:42:16
1248FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+43:25Jenni Ovaska1:42:18
1249FINVänkypannu 2 (1686)+43:25Timo Vänkynen1:42:18
1250FINKaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877)+43:25Tapani Melkas1:42:18
1251FINPK Racing Team (686)+43:26Jussi Syrjälä1:42:19
1252FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+43:27Ari Unkuri1:42:20
1253FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+43:27Tuomo Vuorenpää1:42:20
1254FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+43:28Olli Ranta1:42:21
1255FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+43:29Toni Uimonen1:42:22
1256FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+43:29Kristian Forsman1:42:22
1257FINHatarasti (1936)+43:29Jonne Lintunen1:42:22
1258FINOK77 6 (744)+43:31Robert Weiss1:42:24
1259SWEOK Lalle (1913)+43:32Andreas Grunder1:42:25
1260FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+43:34Johanna Tiitto1:42:27
1261FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+43:35Ulla-Maria Kankainen1:42:28
1262FINFlash in the Night (1932)+43:35Ari Kuoppa1:42:28
1263SWEGanska OK (1001)+43:36Bo-Arne Olsson1:42:29
1264FINESE Tiimi (1247)+43:36Antti Ripatti1:42:29
1265FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+43:37Lauri Kunnas1:42:30
1266FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1461)+43:37Eerik Lehtimäki1:42:30
1267FINIF Åland (655)+43:39Göran Grannas1:42:32
1268FINEpilän Esa 2 (1209)+43:39Ola Ritala1:42:32
1269FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+43:40Jyri Kytömäki1:42:33
1270FINLostBoys (1286)+43:41Juha Alhainen1:42:34
1271SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+43:42Edvin Nilsson1:42:35
1272FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+43:42Junnu Palmi1:42:35
1273FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021)+43:43Oscar Vehviläinen1:42:36
1274SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+43:44Torgny Näslund1:42:37
1275FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+43:45Esa Tarkiainen1:42:38
1276FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+43:47Jyrki Saloniemi1:42:40
1277FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818)+43:48Arto Nikkilä1:42:41
1278FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+43:50Samu Suominen1:42:43
1279FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+43:53Arto Valkonen1:42:46
1280FINEksymä 360 (1535)+43:55Jouko Kleemola1:42:48
1281FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+43:56Antti Kemppainen1:42:49
1282FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+44:07Jussi Nikkanen1:43:00
1283FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+44:08Sakari Pesola1:43:01
1284FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+44:10Marko Kuusikko1:43:03
1285FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1328)+44:12Matti Aronen1:43:05
1286FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (409)+44:14Juha Einonen1:43:07
1287FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+44:14Jukka Nurmi1:43:07
1288FINPäälliköt (1661)+44:14Jouni Oikarinen1:43:07
1289FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+44:18Timo-Antti Saari1:43:11
1290ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+44:19Taavi Tuisk1:43:12
1291FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+44:27Anni Peljo1:43:20
1292FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+44:27Kari-Pekka Lifländer1:43:20
1293FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+44:32Reima Rajala1:43:25
1294FINRasti/C (1160)+44:36Lauri Vuorinen1:43:29
1295FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+44:37Panu Oikkonen1:43:30
1296FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+44:39Risto Lemola1:43:32
1297FINAivan Sama (518)+44:40Mika Juntto1:43:33
1298FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+44:40Tapio Jaatinen1:43:33
1299FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+44:42Timo Koskela1:43:35
1300FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+44:44Panu Pousi1:43:37
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >