Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 9,3 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1401LATSurikati (658)+48:27Kaze Raimonds1:47:20
1402FINRastihapot (1589)+48:28Jarmo Ikonen1:47:21
1403FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+48:30Jari Himanka1:47:23
1404FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+48:30Jaakko Heikkinen1:47:23
1405FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+48:32Vesa Musto1:47:25
1406FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+48:37Mika Haaja1:47:30
1407FIN2Einsteins (911)+48:39Hanna Tuomisto1:47:32
1408FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+48:40Heikki Pulkkinen1:47:33
1409FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+48:43Ilpo Toikkanen1:47:36
1410FINArtjärven Ahjo (1524)+48:43Jyrki Laine1:47:36
1411FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+48:43Mika Tahvanainen1:47:36
1412FINKaukaa haettu (985)+48:44Arto Ahonen1:47:37
1413FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+48:45Pekka Tiainen1:47:38
1414FINUrpon Rytky (860)+48:48Patrick Kåla1:47:41
1415FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+48:49Toni Pohjatalo1:47:42
1416FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+48:50Niko Asklöf1:47:43
1417FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+48:52Miikka Penttilä1:47:45
1418FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+48:54Jouni Semenoja1:47:47
1419FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+48:55Tuomas Turunen1:47:48
1420FINMetsäylioppilaat (1094)+48:56Juho Hautakangas1:47:49
1421FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+49:07Timo Ruotsalainen1:48:00
1422FINSavon Kylähullut (1567)+49:14Topi Pihko1:48:07
1423FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+49:16Petteri Lintunen1:48:09
1424FINOK Computer (1262)+49:22Mikko Mattila1:48:15
1425FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+49:32Joni Heino1:48:25
1426FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+49:34Tapio Nieminen1:48:27
1427FINTeam Laardi (1459)+49:35Mikko Tervajoki1:48:28
1428FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+49:36Juho Rajamäki1:48:29
1429FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+49:36Juha Lehtinen1:48:29
1430FINSK K3 (1499)+49:38Petri Salmela1:48:31
1431FINDoranova Oy (1835)+49:39Perttu Mattila1:48:32
1432FINRasti-Perniö (781)+49:40Oskari Raute1:48:33
1433FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+49:42Jussi Broberg1:48:35
1434FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+49:46Stefan Borgman1:48:39
1435FINAjokoirat (763)+49:47Otto Olsson1:48:40
1436FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+49:47Matti Raunio1:48:40
1437FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1313)+49:49Mika Sokka1:48:42
1438FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+49:51Jyrki Simovaara1:48:44
1439FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+49:51Aleksi Puusaari1:48:44
1440FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+49:51Pekka Saravo1:48:44
1441FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+49:54Reijo Mattila1:48:47
1442FINUrhK II08 (892)+49:57Toivola Pekka1:48:50
1443FINRastihumppa (1947)+49:57Jussi Sallinen1:48:50
1444FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+49:58Tuukka Vihtkari1:48:51
1445FINSpede Rasti (1467)+50:01Anssi Niinimäki1:48:54
1446FINFTA 3 (1314)+50:02Antti Henttonen1:48:55
1447FINKohta löytyy (1418)+50:03Jarmo Kokkola1:48:56
1448FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+50:04Samuli Keisu1:48:57
1449FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+50:06Emmi Helle1:48:59
1450FINKoposen 7 veljestä (1604)+50:08Sami Koponen1:49:01
1451FINPussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231)+50:11Atte Penttinen1:49:04
1452FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+50:12Teemu Niva1:49:05
1453DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+50:14Riku Louho1:49:07
1454FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+50:14Jouni Setälä1:49:07
1455FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1538)+50:15Tero Kynäslahti1:49:08
1456FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (975)+50:16Jari Schroderus1:49:09
1457FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+50:19Lauri Kivelä1:49:12
1458FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+50:21Petri Iloviita1:49:14
1459FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+50:21Veli-Pekka Laasonen1:49:14
1460FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653)+50:24Eija Kestilä1:49:17
1461FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+50:25Veli-Matti Jukkola1:49:18
1462FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1241)+50:29Risto Porkka1:49:22
1463FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+50:34Jani Ojala1:49:27
1464FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+50:36Arto (tänään50v) Laaksonen1:49:29
1465FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373)+50:37Tomi Saario1:49:30
1466FINHamulan Hölökkeejät (1529)+50:38Sami Alitalo1:49:31
1467FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+50:41Markku Vehmas1:49:34
1468FINKärkijoukkue (1872)+50:44Alina Lounela1:49:37
1469FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+50:45Hannu Syrjänen1:49:38
1470FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+50:46Heikki Haasmaa1:49:39
1471FINGofore (1916)+50:46Outi Määttä1:49:39
1472FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+50:47Lauri Alanko1:49:40
1473FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1243)+50:48Jari Jääskeläinen1:49:41
1474FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+50:49Kai Saarhelo1:49:42
1475FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+50:50Simo Laitinen1:49:43
1476FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+50:51Jukka Hämäläinen1:49:44
1477FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+50:53Janne Puhakka1:49:46
1478FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+50:53Juha Sepponen1:49:46
1479FINTeam Koo (1512)+50:53Laura Mänkärlä1:49:46
1480FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+50:55Rami Eura1:49:48
1481FINHRUP (1014)+50:56Heikki Onnela1:49:49
1482FINFTA 2 (1015)+50:57Ilmari Larivuo1:49:50
1483FINMetsäklusteri (1122)+51:00Niko Järvenpää1:49:53
1484FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+51:01Risto Saloranta1:49:54
1485FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+51:02Pentti Tammisaari1:49:55
1486FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+51:04Marko Ukkola1:49:57
1487FINRistin Miehet (1152)+51:05Tuomo Liimatainen1:49:58
1488FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+51:07Tuomo Mukkala1:50:00
1489FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+51:07Unto Kortesalmi1:50:00
1490FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+51:08Hannu Takanen1:50:01
1491FINReiskan seiska (1816)+51:08Jaakko Ala-Reinikka1:50:01
1492FINNavi 5 (1273)+51:10Leena Kurri1:50:03
1493FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+51:11Jaakko Lehtonen1:50:04
1494FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+51:12Antti Hapola1:50:05
1495FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1465)+51:15Teemu Hauhia1:50:08
1496FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+51:16Aki Saari1:50:09
1497FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+51:19Anu Pikkarainen1:50:12
1498FINRasti-Hyry (725)+51:20Esko Heikkinen1:50:13
1499FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+51:26Tommy Larvi1:50:19
1500FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1455)+51:27Jouko Jakala1:50:20
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >