Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 9,3 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
701LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+30:17Kaspars Zudrags1:29:10
702FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847)+30:18Tuomas Väinä1:29:11
703FINKarjalan Käki (1196)+30:19Risto Remes1:29:12
704SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+30:20Dan Norin1:29:13
705FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+30:20Pasi Saastamoinen1:29:13
706FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+30:22Anna Voutilainen1:29:15
707FINStora Enso Metsä (579)+30:23Antti Karjalainen1:29:16
708FINOK77 4 (610)+30:23Juha Kankaanpää1:29:16
709FINSeitsemän ja varanumero (1148)+30:23Hannu Hautala1:29:16
710FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+30:23Teemu Kallio1:29:16
711FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+30:24Lauri Lindberg1:29:17
712FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+30:24Mikko Marttinen1:29:17
713FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448)+30:25Joni Koskinen1:29:18
714FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+30:25Jere Kannel1:29:18
715FINUV SISSIT (693)+30:27Janiel Wickholm1:29:20
716FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+30:27Harri Määttä1:29:20
717FINTeam Nässäri (1690)+30:28Virta Juha1:29:21
718FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+30:28Suvi Heikkilä1:29:21
719FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+30:30Heikki Ovaskainen1:29:23
720FINMetsä Forest (962)+30:30Jarmo Säkkinen1:29:23
721FINLumme Energia (1469)+30:30Mika Ahola1:29:23
722FINSallan Karhut (627)+30:31Janne Hänninen1:29:24
723FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+30:31Aimo Aalto1:29:24
724FINArk United (575)+30:32Antti Heikkilä1:29:25
725FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+30:32Toivo Hukkanen1:29:25
726FINIisu (637)+30:33Markku Loukusa1:29:26
727FINHäröt Lampaat (1013)+30:34Joni Hakonen1:29:27
728NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+30:34Stig Instanes1:29:27
729FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+30:35Marko Rajala1:29:28
730FINIK Kronan (722)+30:35Kenneth Grankull1:29:28
731FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+30:35Johannes Päivärinta1:29:28
732FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+30:36Paavo Forsberg1:29:29
733GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+30:37Colin Dutkiewicz1:29:30
734FINVänkypannu (1151)+30:37Tapio Mattila1:29:30
735FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+30:37Pertti Syrjälä1:29:30
736FINSahtiserkut (973)+30:38Ville Ahvenainen1:29:31
737FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1143)+30:38Tuomas Rokka1:29:31
738FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+30:39Arttu Malmlund1:29:32
739FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319)+30:39Noora Hyyrynen1:29:32
740FINOC Harharetki (921)+30:40Juha Aaltonen1:29:33
741FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195)+30:40Juhani Rauhalammi1:29:33
742FINOK Trian 10 (634)+30:42Janne Erlund1:29:35
743FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+30:42Juho Halonen1:29:35
744FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (970)+30:42Jorma Hirvensalo1:29:35
745FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+30:42Tuomas Järvinen1:29:35
746NORLorry Classic (1809)+30:42Steinar Låg1:29:35
747FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+30:43Pyry Niemi1:29:36
748FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+30:44Jaakko Norrkniivilä1:29:37
749NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (147)+30:45Wolfgang Kampel1:29:38
750FINKoneen Kerho (843)+30:45Juha Anttila1:29:38
751ESTSK Mercury (501)+30:47Mati Korrol1:29:40
752FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+30:47Jorma Harju1:29:40
753FINToimen Pojat (559)+30:48Janne Peltola1:29:41
754FINMS Parma 7 (616)+30:48Thomas Ekström1:29:41
755FINRaula Team (1110)+30:49Matti Raula1:29:42
756FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+30:50Sakari Iskanius1:29:43
757FINOC Toffee (473)+30:50Sami Mäkinen1:29:43
758FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+30:50Erkki Vähäsöyrinki1:29:43
759SWETäby OK 2 (443)+30:51Axel Malargård1:29:44
760FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+30:51Esa Palmi1:29:44
761FINTelko (1898)+30:51Niko Nilsen1:29:44
762SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+30:52Kiril Yovchev1:29:45
763FINCoreHW (1782)+30:52Petri Heliö1:29:45
764FINKustavin Ahto (774)+30:53Juha Virtanen1:29:46
765FINWSP (1215)+30:53Olli Lipponen1:29:46
766FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+30:54Matti Peltonen1:29:47
767ESTPuujalad (416)+30:54Rain Muru1:29:47
768FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+30:55Harri Varjus1:29:48
769FINOutotec (1119)+30:56Petri Tikkanen1:29:49
770FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (1494)+30:56Jussi-Pekka Anttila1:29:49
771FINArmatuuri (1918)+30:56Ville Sundelin1:29:49
772FINKaukametsän paholaiset (1697)+30:57Jussi Karhunen1:29:50
773FINBeach Boys (572)+30:58Markus Aho1:29:51
774FINTarpian Suunta (817)+30:58Esa Toivonen1:29:51
775FINLiedon Eränkävijät (1839)+30:59Petteri Heinonen1:29:52
776FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+31:00Markus Saaranen1:29:53
777FINVuorenveikot (938)+31:00Mikko Tilli1:29:53
778FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217)+31:00Eerik Nurminen1:29:53
779FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+31:01Sami Lyytinen1:29:54
780FINTyrwään Woima (545)+31:01Riku Metsälä1:29:54
781FINOC Puisto (662)+31:03Jari Siitonen1:29:56
782FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+31:03Johannes Lehtomäki1:29:56
783FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1235)+31:05Saana-Maria Rahko1:29:58
784FINUSTpro Oy (487)+31:06Markus Malmberg1:29:59
785FINTäsmis-Team (896)+31:06Toni Huuskonen1:29:59
786FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+31:06Matti Mäkitalo1:29:59
787FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+31:08Jyrki Saarivaara1:30:01
788FINYIT Suomi (588)+31:08Hanna Raitanen1:30:01
789FINKlenkat (1843)+31:09Högmander Tommi1:30:02
790FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+31:11Ilkka Mansikkamäki1:30:04
791FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+31:12Lassi Hiiri1:30:05
792FINTeam Lost (1076)+31:12Ville Tiljander1:30:05
793FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+31:13Antti Korhonen1:30:06
794NORÖk-94 (495)+31:14Trond Lund1:30:07
795FINPönttövuoren Peikot (1030)+31:17Seppo Särkkä1:30:10
796FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+31:19Timo Pöysti1:30:12
797FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+31:20Mikko Iivanainen1:30:13
798FINWonkamiehet (1005)+31:21Kimmo Kärkkäinen1:30:14
799FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+31:22Jyri Hoffren1:30:15
800FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944)+31:22Onni Toikka1:30:15
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >