Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 10,2 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1401FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+51:59Jouni Kekoni1:55:55
1402FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+52:01Jari Himanka1:55:57
1403FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+52:01Antti Miettinen1:55:57
1404FINArtjärven Ahjo (1524)+52:03Jyrki Laine1:55:59
1405FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+52:04Timo Autto1:56:00
1406FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+52:05Ari Lahdenkauppi1:56:01
1407FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+52:07Tuomas Turunen1:56:03
1408FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+52:07Miikka Penttilä1:56:03
1409FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+52:07Harri Vehkalahti1:56:03
1410FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+52:09Heikki Pulkkinen1:56:05
1411FINPätilänkylän suunnistajat (933)+52:13Pekka Pulkkinen1:56:09
1412FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+52:13Ilpo Toikkanen1:56:09
1413FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+52:13Petteri Lintunen1:56:09
1414FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+52:15Toni Pohjatalo1:56:11
1415FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+52:16Niko Asklöf1:56:12
1416FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1039)+52:18Joonas Heikkilä1:56:14
1417FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+52:20Jukka Mäki1:56:16
1418FIN2Einsteins (911)+52:26Hanna Tuomisto1:56:22
1419FINUrpon Rytky (860)+52:29Patrick Kåla1:56:25
1420FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+52:37Jouni Semenoja1:56:33
1421FINMetsäylioppilaat (1094)+52:41Juho Hautakangas1:56:37
1422FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+52:43Timo Ruotsalainen1:56:39
1423FINSavon Kylähullut (1567)+52:54Topi Pihko1:56:50
1424FINTeam Laardi (1459)+53:00Mikko Tervajoki1:56:56
1425FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+53:01Juho Rajamäki1:56:57
1426FINSK K3 (1499)+53:03Petri Salmela1:56:59
1427FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+53:04Juha Lehtinen1:57:00
1428FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+53:04Tapio Nieminen1:57:00
1429FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+53:05Aleksi Puusaari1:57:01
1430FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+53:06Jyrki Simovaara1:57:02
1431FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+53:09Jussi Broberg1:57:05
1432FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+53:12Samuli Keisu1:57:08
1433FINRastihumppa (1947)+53:13Jussi Sallinen1:57:09
1434FINRasti-Perniö (781)+53:19Oskari Raute1:57:15
1435FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+53:24Tuukka Vihtkari1:57:20
1436FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+53:29Joni Heino1:57:25
1437FINDoranova Oy (1835)+53:30Perttu Mattila1:57:26
1438FINOK Computer (1262)+53:35Mikko Mattila1:57:31
1439FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+53:38Stefan Borgman1:57:34
1440FINAjokoirat (763)+53:39Otto Olsson1:57:35
1441FINSpede Rasti (1467)+53:40Anssi Niinimäki1:57:36
1442FINFTA 3 (1314)+53:42Antti Henttonen1:57:38
1443FINKoposen 7 veljestä (1604)+53:43Sami Koponen1:57:39
1444FINUrhK II08 (892)+53:44Toivola Pekka1:57:40
1445FINPussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231)+53:45Atte Penttinen1:57:41
1446FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1313)+53:45Mika Sokka1:57:41
1447FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+53:48Matti Raunio1:57:44
1448FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1538)+53:50Tero Kynäslahti1:57:46
1449DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+53:52Riku Louho1:57:48
1450FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+53:52Jouni Setälä1:57:48
1451FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+53:57Emmi Helle1:57:53
1452FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (975)+53:59Jari Schroderus1:57:55
1453FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+54:00Lauri Kivelä1:57:56
1454FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653)+54:02Eija Kestilä1:57:58
1455FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+54:04Veli-Pekka Laasonen1:58:00
1456FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1241)+54:04Risto Porkka1:58:00
1457FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+54:05Veli-Matti Jukkola1:58:01
1458FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+54:06Reijo Mattila1:58:02
1459FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+54:08Pekka Saravo1:58:04
1460FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+54:10Petri Iloviita1:58:06
1461FINKohta löytyy (1418)+54:10Jarmo Kokkola1:58:06
1462GBRLondon Lords (1454)+54:11Dmitry Ushakov1:58:07
1463FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+54:14Teemu Niva1:58:10
1464FINGofore (1916)+54:20Outi Määttä1:58:16
1465FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+54:22Lauri Alanko1:58:18
1466FINFTA 2 (1015)+54:23Ilmari Larivuo1:58:19
1467FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+54:25Heikki Haasmaa1:58:21
1468FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+54:29Markku Vehmas1:58:25
1469FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373)+54:32Tomi Saario1:58:28
1470FINHamulan Hölökkeejät (1529)+54:33Sami Alitalo1:58:29
1471FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+54:34Risto Saloranta1:58:30
1472FINKärkijoukkue (1872)+54:35Alina Lounela1:58:31
1473FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+54:36Jaakko Lehtonen1:58:32
1474FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+54:37Kai Saarhelo1:58:33
1475FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+54:39Simo Laitinen1:58:35
1476FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+54:40Rami Eura1:58:36
1477FINReiskan seiska (1816)+54:41Jaakko Ala-Reinikka1:58:37
1478FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+55:05Tuomo Mukkala1:59:01
1479FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+55:07Janne Puhakka1:59:03
1480FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+55:17Jani Ojala1:59:13
1481FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+55:19Arto (tänään50v) Laaksonen1:59:15
1482FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+55:21Jukka Hämäläinen1:59:17
1483FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+55:22Aki Saari1:59:18
1484FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1455)+55:23Jouko Jakala1:59:19
1485FINPalo-88 (752)+55:25Veli-Matti Vuorela1:59:21
1486FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1243)+55:26Jari Jääskeläinen1:59:22
1487FINNavi 5 (1273)+55:27Leena Kurri1:59:23
1488FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+55:30Juha Sepponen1:59:26
1489FINMetsäklusteri (1122)+55:32Niko Järvenpää1:59:28
1490FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+55:32Pentti Tammisaari1:59:28
1491FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+55:32Hannu Syrjänen1:59:28
1492FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+55:33Tommy Larvi1:59:29
1493FINTeam Koo (1512)+55:35Laura Mänkärlä1:59:31
1494FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+55:36Antti Hapola1:59:32
1495FINHRUP (1014)+55:38Heikki Onnela1:59:34
1496FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+55:40Anu Pikkarainen1:59:36
1497FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+55:41Marko Ukkola1:59:37
1498FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+55:41Hannu Takanen1:59:37
1499FINRasti-Hyry (725)+55:43Esko Heikkinen1:59:39
1500FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+55:44Aimo Kuoppala1:59:40
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >