Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 10,2 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
1501FINJäreä (1545)+55:46Janek Viman1:59:42
1502FINNorra (1811)+55:46Veera Rantanen1:59:42
1503FINPuijon Pojat (952)+55:47Matias Viitasalo1:59:43
1504FINJohn Deere (1274)+55:47Sami Rieppo1:59:43
1505FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1465)+55:49Teemu Hauhia1:59:45
1506FINKompassibois (1495)+55:51Tommi Nenola1:59:47
1507FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+55:52Unto Kortesalmi1:59:48
1508FINLauttapartio (1096)+55:53Matti Tanner1:59:49
1509FINHI-TEAM (1191)+55:54Juho Peltola1:59:50
1510FINMettähäsä (1907)+55:54Mikko Reinilä1:59:50
1511FINRistin Miehet (1152)+55:56Tuomo Liimatainen1:59:52
1512FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+55:57Harri Mäntynen1:59:53
1513FINHal Bro (1080)+55:58Jyrki Rintala1:59:54
1514ESTJüriöö Ülestõus (1874)+55:58Lauri Tarlap1:59:54
1515FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+56:00Arto Nummela1:59:56
1516FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+56:00Mäkinen Antti1:59:56
1517FINIF Femman 4 (919)+56:01Eero Hakala1:59:57
1518FINKöntit (1176)+56:05Jani Nevantausta2:00:01
1519FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+56:05Hannu Syrjäpalo2:00:01
1520FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+56:09Anni Kulmala2:00:05
1521FINGrundium (1829)+56:12Katariina Nissinen2:00:08
1522FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950)+56:14Jussi-Petri Hirvonen2:00:10
1523FINHyvä yri (1812)+56:17Ilkka Kudjoi2:00:13
1524FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+56:17Henrika Backlund2:00:13
1525FINAtmospiiri (1848)+56:19Mattias Talonen-Torstensson2:00:15
1526FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+57:20Ilja Katainen2:01:16
1527FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+57:24Jyrki Kiviniitty2:01:20
1528FINSurut (1678)+57:25Matias Hämäläinen2:01:21
1529FINNavi 4 (912)+57:27Juha Pasonen2:01:23
1530FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+57:27Aki Böök2:01:23
1531FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+57:29Tuomo Pihlainen2:01:25
1532FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+57:29Tahvo Rautavuoma2:01:25
1533FINAmigos Riihimäki (1789)+57:31Antti Kitinoja2:01:27
1534FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+57:32Rami Helander2:01:28
1535FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+57:33Miika Mäkelä2:01:29
1536FINOK Kampen (1752)+57:33Timo Juote2:01:29
1537FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+57:34Juha Heikkinen2:01:30
1538FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+57:36Hanna Björkstrand2:01:32
1539FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+57:37Mauno Ahlgrén2:01:33
1540FINMesikämmenet 2 (1371)+57:38Pekka Järvinen2:01:34
1541ESPCD TJALVE (969)+57:39Teofilo Gil2:01:35
1542FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+57:40Kauko Vainiomäki2:01:36
1543FINW-Klubi (1862)+57:40Pekka Montola2:01:36
1544FINDentina (1037)+57:41Konsta Naumanen2:01:37
1545FINEspoo Expos (1312)+57:42Tuomas Kaukonen2:01:38
1546FINOscar Software (1189)+57:44Juuso Mustonen2:01:40
1547RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+57:44NIKITA SPIRIDONOV2:01:40
1548FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+57:45Elina Runtti2:01:41
1549FINVerttuun Namika (849)+57:48Jukka Koivuniemi2:01:44
1550FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+57:48Juhana Repo2:01:44
1551FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+57:49Jenni Jäppilä2:01:45
1552FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+57:50Sami Rajala2:01:46
1553FINSukK 83 (757)+57:53Duncan Currie2:01:49
1554FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+57:53Jarno Ekman2:01:49
1555FINIBM Sport club (1338)+57:55Laura Uuskoski2:01:51
1556GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+57:57Jonathan Schach2:01:53
1557FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+57:57Arto Korpinen2:01:53
1558FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+58:00Pasi Virtanen2:01:56
1559FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (991)+58:02Harri Miettinen2:01:58
1560FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+58:02Ville Ruotsalainen2:01:58
1561FINBeach Boys 2 (1086)+58:03Tommi Lehtonen2:01:59
1562FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1402)+58:05Kauko Miettinen2:02:01
1563FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+58:07Tuomo Isokangas2:02:03
1564FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+58:09Sami Hiirola2:02:05
1565FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+58:12Joonas Pohjala2:02:08
1566FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+58:13Juha Nyyssönen2:02:09
1567FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+58:13Anssi Vartiainen2:02:09
1568SWERedtzer OK (1668)+58:16Mikael Wiren Redtzer2:02:12
1569FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+58:16Petter Stauffer2:02:12
1570FINAjolinja (996)+58:17Jouni Hievanen2:02:13
1571FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+58:20Kuikan samoilijat 12:02:16
1572FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+58:23Hannu Rantakangas2:02:19
1573FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+58:23Ari Parviainen2:02:19
1574FINSEW Service (1972)+58:27Aki Puolakka2:02:23
1575FINRyttylän Visa (1948)+58:30Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki2:02:26
1576FINSulzer (1042)+58:32Anssi Lehtonen2:02:28
1577FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+58:35Jyrki Ronkainen2:02:31
1578FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+58:36Antti Niemi2:02:32
1579FINGeodeesi (761)+58:39Stenflo Örjan2:02:35
1580FINSK SK (1622)+58:42Tom Gretteberg2:02:38
1581FINFutisforum2 (1938)+58:44Aapo Kovanen2:02:40
1582FINDG SataIT (1841)+58:48Jukka Kontinen2:02:44
1583FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+58:49Anna Wiklund2:02:45
1584FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+58:52Jouko Snellman2:02:48
1585FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+58:52Saku Junnikkala2:02:48
1586FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+58:55Miikka Sandholm2:02:51
1587FINNilsiän Nujakka (971)+58:56Jari Leskinen2:02:52
1588FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+58:57Ilkka Koskinen2:02:53
1589FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1456)+59:00Risto Lehtonen2:02:56
1590FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937)+59:02Mikko Javanainen2:02:58
1591FINKananpojat (1101)+59:04Antti Kyckling2:03:00
1592FINMellu ja kääpiöt (1791)+59:04Melina Avelin2:03:00
1593NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+59:07Ole Kristian Taksdal2:03:03
1594ESTJoka naised (1786)+59:09Kadi-Liis Minn2:03:05
1595SWESkarpnäcks OL (768)+59:10Oscar Wiberg2:03:06
1596FINIK Falken 2 (901)+59:10Joachim Harald2:03:06
1597FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+59:12Seppo Nurisalo2:03:08
1598FINLrhto (1851)+59:13Hollmén Iiro2:03:09
1599FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1575)+59:19Martti Hakola2:03:15
1600FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (930)+59:29Heikki Ovaska2:03:25
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >