Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 10,2 km

1SWERehns BK (69)1:03:56Jerker Lysell1:03:56
2SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+1Jesper Svensk1:03:57
3NORFossum IF (46)+1Einar Melsom1:03:57
4NORKristiansand OK (57)+2Dag Blandkjenn1:03:58
5FINMS Parma (22)+3Artem Popov1:03:59
6SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+4Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo1:04:00
7NORFredrikstad SK (15)+4Mattias Karlsson1:04:00
8SWEOK Kåre (56)+5Jonas Gustafsson1:04:01
9FINPaimion Rasti (3)+6Samuel Heinonen1:04:02
10NORBäkkelagets SK (40)+6Simen Hjalmar Wästlund1:04:02
11NORHalden SK 2 (63)+7Alexander Chepelin1:04:03
12NORNydalens SK (7)+8Alan Cherry1:04:04
13FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+8Dmitry Tsvetkov1:04:04
14SUIOLV Baselland (28)+9Timon Schweizer1:04:05
15NORNTNUI 2 (76)+9Ulrik Astrup Arnesen1:04:05
16SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (19)+10William Gardner1:04:06
17SWEJärla Orientering (32)+10Chamuel Zbinden1:04:06
18FINTampereen Pyrintö (14)+11Otto Simosas1:04:07
19FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+11Riccardo Rancan1:04:07
20SWEKils OK (141)+11Andreas Uller1:04:07
21FINKoovee (1)+12Tim Robertson1:04:08
22FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+12Philipp von Arx1:04:08
23SWEOK Tisaren (27)+14Gustav Hindér1:04:10
24FINTurun Metsänkävijät (33)+14Yannick Michiels1:04:10
25SWENyköpings OK (94)+14Philip Carlsson1:04:10
26SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9)+15Daniel Hajek1:04:11
27FINRajamäen Rykmentti (62)+15Sander Vaher1:04:11
28SWETullinge SK (161)+16Victor Imark1:04:12
29SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+17Matthias Gröll1:04:13
30RUSDeaf Russia (142)+18Nikita Asoian1:04:14
31SWEKFUM Örebro OK (135)+19Jonatan Gustafsson1:04:15
32FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+20Aaro Aho1:04:16
33SWEVäxjö OK (100)+22Patrik Karlsson1:04:18
34FINLynx (23)+25Niklas Saramäki1:04:21
35NORFrol IL (17)+26Jo Forseth Indgaard1:04:22
36NORHalden SK (4)+29Niels Christian Hellerud1:04:25
37SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+30Martin Djerf1:04:26
38NORNTNUI (12)+34Olai Stensland Lillevold1:04:30
39FINHiidenkiertäjät (10)+36Mikko Patana1:04:32
40NORVaregg IL (172)+38Oskar Röen1:04:34
41FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+39Quentin Rauturier1:04:35
42FINKalevan Rasti (6)+42Jan Prochazka1:04:38
43SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+1:31Michal Olejnik1:05:27
44FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (34)+1:34Alex Carcas1:05:30
45FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (54)+1:34Dmitrii Iurev1:05:30
46NORIL Tyrving (11)+1:36Wojciech Kowalski1:05:32
47SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (44)+1:37Fredrik Edén1:05:33
48NORLillomarka OL (85)+1:38Peter Hodkinson1:05:34
49SWEÄrla IF (42)+1:40Petter Eriksson1:05:36
50SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136)+1:41Erik Rost1:05:37
51SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:42Adam Granstedt1:05:38
52RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+1:44Mikhail Chegarovskii1:05:40
53SWEOK Linne (13)+1:45Vincent Coupat1:05:41
54FINRastikarhut (312)+1:47Pyry Willman1:05:43
55SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+2:28William Pommer1:06:24
56SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+2:35Felix Axelsson1:06:31
57SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+2:37Per Carlborg1:06:33
58SWESävedalens AIK (64)+2:38Albin Thunberg1:06:34
59SWEOK Hällen 2 (255)+2:39Simon Larsson1:06:35
60FINKoovee 2 (98)+2:40Sykora Vojtech1:06:36
61NORFrol IL 2 (119)+2:43Martin Vister1:06:39
62NORKonnerud IL (242)+2:44Jörgen Baklid1:06:40
63SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+2:45Roman Ryapolov1:06:41
64SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+2:45Emil Öbro1:06:41
65FINNavi 2 (211)+2:53Corentin Roux1:06:49
66FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (118)+2:55Samuli Peltola1:06:51
67FINOK77 (132)+2:57Jonathan Ray1:06:53
68FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+3:09Tuomas Hapola1:07:05
69FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+4:04Tommaso Scalet1:08:00
70SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (133)+4:05Patrik Martner1:08:01
71LTUIGTISA (38)+4:07Vytautas Beliunas1:08:03
72NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+4:07Håvard Myhre1:08:03
73RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+4:44Grigory Sokolov1:08:40
74FINVaajakosken Terä (20)+4:45Ilari Sulkula1:08:41
75SWEOK Denseln (48)+4:47Mathias Halmén1:08:43
76FINHiisirasti (29)+4:48Dmitry Nakonechnyi1:08:44
77SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+4:48Mark Nixon1:08:44
78SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+4:50Alexandre Vergnaud1:08:46
79FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+5:10Juha Hyyryläinen1:09:06
80FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+5:12Ville Mäkelä1:09:08
81SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+5:12Emil Auselius1:09:08
82SWEBergnäsets AIK (131)+5:16Albert Askengren1:09:12
83NORFreidig SPK (143)+5:19Mats Eidsmo1:09:15
84NORAsker SK (547)+5:20Vegard Gulbrandsen1:09:16
85SUIOl Norska (52)+5:21Simon Dubach1:09:17
86FINPargas IF (335)+5:24Kuba Dragowski1:09:20
87NORNTNUI 3 (127)+5:32Anders Felde Olaussen1:09:28
88FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+5:33Aston Key1:09:29
89FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+5:34Andrin Grundler1:09:30
90SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+5:36Henrik Håkansson1:09:32
91CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+5:38Daniel Wolf1:09:34
92FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+5:39Konsta Vanhanen1:09:35
93SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+5:48Albin Andersson1:09:44
94RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+5:50Denis Remezov1:09:46
95DENOK Pan Århus (67)+6:10Rasmus Djurhuus1:10:06
96FINRasti-Lukko (108)+6:13Aleksi Lohtander1:10:09
97FINNavi (21)+6:14Juho Korpi1:10:10
98NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+6:15Duncan J Coombs1:10:11
99SWEOK Rodhen (188)+6:21Vasili Straltsou1:10:17
100FINLynx 2 (121)+6:24Juuso Metsälä1:10:20
101FINRasti-Vihti (383)+6:27Schöning Eskil Eskil1:10:23
102RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+6:51Viacheslav Klimenko1:10:47
103SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+6:52Artem Panchenko1:10:48
104SWEOK Landehof (236)+6:54Samuel Pihlström1:10:50
105FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+6:55Daniil Sorokin1:10:51
106NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (949)+6:57Nils Tveite1:10:53
107SWEOK Kolmården (66)+6:58Emil Ljungemyr1:10:54
108SWEOK Roxen (941)+6:58Hugo Lillieström1:10:54
109SWESundbybergs IK (204)+7:00Kristoffer Tengroth1:10:56
110SWESävedalens AIK 2 (139)+7:07Harrison McCartney1:11:03
111RUSMEPhI (276)+7:08Petr Sukharev1:11:04
112SWEOK Orion (24)+7:10Thomas Curiger1:11:06
113FINMS Parma 2 (90)+7:12Peeter Pihl1:11:08
114SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+7:12Jonas Fencl1:11:08
115SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+7:20Marius Kaiser1:11:16
116FINLappeen Riento (72)+7:23Janne Kuningas1:11:19
117FINIF Femman (92)+7:23Victor Lövdahl1:11:19
118FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+7:24Erik Classon1:11:20
119FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+7:27Tuomas Mattila1:11:23
120FINEspoon Suunta (45)+7:28Kirill Komarov1:11:24
121FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+7:58Petri Paukkunen1:11:54
122FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+8:40Otto Kaario1:12:36
123FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+8:41Mika Rautanen1:12:37
124FINOK Raseborg (215)+8:45Daniel Forsell1:12:41
125SWEResultat AB (74)+8:47Markus Martinelle1:12:43
126NORFredrikstad SK 2 (155)+8:47Andreas Höye1:12:43
127LATBurkanciems OK (221)+8:48Pauls Alberings1:12:44
128FINRasti 88 (226)+8:48Markku Laaksonen1:12:44
129FINOK Trian (51)+8:50Jani Virta1:12:46
130CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+8:54Vit Horcicka1:12:50
131FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (169)+8:56Kalle Liukkonen1:12:52
132FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+8:57Aaro Ojala1:12:53
133SWELinköpings OK (79)+8:58Peter Eriksson1:12:54
134SWEOK Hällen (71)+8:59Theo Radondy1:12:55
135SWEOK Södertörn (106)+9:01Filip Möller1:12:57
136FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168)+9:02Valtteri Rantala1:12:58
137FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+9:03Esa Holappa1:12:59
138SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+9:05Jens Molin1:13:01
139FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+9:06Antti Ojansivu1:13:02
140RUSNord West (68)+9:08Nikolai Kudryavtsev1:13:04
141ESTOK Vöru (210)+9:10Markus Puusepp1:13:06
142FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+9:11Lari-Antti Rissanen1:13:07
143FINOulun Tarmo (645)+9:12Aapo Viippola1:13:08
144FINLapuan Virkiä (175)+9:13Jaagup Truusalu1:13:09
145SWEIF Hagen (362)+9:15Filip Karlsson1:13:11
146FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (25)+9:17Teemu Eerola1:13:13
147SWETriona (1840)+9:28Zsolt Lenkei1:13:24
148SWEAttunda OK (95)+9:30Alvaro Prieto1:13:26
149SWETäby OK (201)+9:32Anders Jansson1:13:28
150FINOK Trian 2 (125)+9:33Kasper Reijonen1:13:29
151FINKoovee 3 (128)+9:35Lauri Linnainmaa1:13:31
152SWEÄrla IF 2 (170)+9:37Ondra Hlavac1:13:33
153SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+9:38Erik Eriksson1:13:34
154ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+9:39Mikhail Mamleev1:13:35
155FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+9:40Toni-Antti Viitasaari1:13:36
156FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+9:43Daniel Stenlund1:13:39
157FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+9:43Antti Hemminki1:13:39
158FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+9:44Sabin Coupat1:13:40
159FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+9:47Kari Varis1:13:43
160SWEHestra IF (75)+9:55Emil Karlsson1:13:51
161FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+9:56Ari Hämäläinen1:13:52
162BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+9:58SiaroGa Solodkin-Seliodkin1:13:54
163GEROSC Hamburg (385)+10:00Paul Lützkendorf1:13:56
164FINPihkaniskat (212)+10:01Heikki Väänänen1:13:57
165FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+10:02Arttu Taulavuori1:13:58
166LATIK Auseklis (183)+10:15Andris Gailis1:14:11
167SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+10:16David Lingfors1:14:12
168NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+10:18Sindre Rönning1:14:14
169FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+10:21Pekka Niemi1:14:17
170FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+10:24Aleksi Sopo1:14:20
171FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+10:32Tommi Oksanen1:14:28
172FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+10:33Miika Nurmi1:14:29
173SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+10:35Oscar Björck1:14:31
174LATOK Ogre (110)+10:35Edgars Ustinovs1:14:31
175SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+10:36Ulf Troeng1:14:32
176FINHauhon Sisu (223)+10:38Jaakko Liukkala1:14:34
177FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+10:38Joost Talloen1:14:34
178FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (649)+10:38Niilo Syrjälä1:14:34
179LATOK Saldus (160)+10:39Atis Reskis1:14:35
180FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (137)+10:40Matiss Sliksjanis1:14:36
181SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+10:41Martin Larbo1:14:37
182SWEGävle OK (103)+10:42Erik Boman1:14:38
183RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+10:43Alexander Simanov1:14:39
184FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (80)+11:45Riku Gröhn1:15:41
185SWEEksjö SOK (70)+11:47Georg Gröll1:15:43
186SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (1033)+11:49Fredrik Åkerlind1:15:45
187SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+11:52Simon Wenger1:15:48
188FINSiilin Rasti (195)+11:56Jyri Mäkäläinen1:15:52
189SWESnättringe SK (112)+12:22Flavio Poltéra1:16:18
190FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+12:24Teemu Kaksonen1:16:20
191FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+12:25Janne Kukkonen1:16:21
192FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+12:25Marko Väisänen1:16:21
193FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+12:26Daniil Elizarov1:16:22
194SWELånghundra IF (107)+12:28Samuel Hedlund1:16:24
195FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+12:30Simo Turunen1:16:26
196FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+12:30Raino Pesu1:16:26
197FINPellon Ponsi (104)+12:31Jyri Uusitalo1:16:27
198FINIF Brahe (194)+12:31Otto Gripenberg1:16:27
199FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (91)+12:33Will Critchley1:16:29
200SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+12:34Jonas Nordström1:16:30
201NORIL Koll (890)+12:35Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen1:16:31
202DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+12:36Carl Emil Kovsted1:16:32
203RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+12:37Evgeniy Ivanov1:16:33
204SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+12:39Gustav Wiren1:16:35
205FINRasTiimi (220)+12:40Risto Uusivirta1:16:36
206FINKoovee 5 (291)+12:40Kari Kallio1:16:36
207RUSOmega (196)+12:42Aleksandr Sidorov1:16:38
208FINLahden Taimi (289)+12:44Anton Ivanov1:16:40
209SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (37)+12:45Arnaud Perrin1:16:41
210FINSK Vuoksi (261)+12:45Eetu Korhonen1:16:41
211FINIlmavoimat (205)+12:46Lauri Lappalainen1:16:42
212NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+12:47Per Melander Often1:16:43
213FINMS Parma 4 (218)+12:48Eero-Matti Vainio1:16:44
214FINKoskelankylän Riento (391)+12:49Mikko Tuomaala1:16:45
215FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+12:49Tuomas Kinnunen1:16:45
216SWERånäs OK 2 (793)+12:51Tommy Lindberg1:16:47
217NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+12:53Håvard Birkeland Stormoen1:16:49
218NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+12:56Mathias Benjaminsen1:16:52
219SWESkogslöparna (165)+12:57Benjamin Näslund1:16:53
220SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+12:58Jan Gajda1:16:54
221NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+12:59Rasmus Mathisen1:16:55
222ESTSK100 (273)+13:00Rjabõshkin Sergei1:16:56
223SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+13:02Hampus Hatlen1:16:58
224FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+13:03Olli Tiainen1:16:59
225SUICA Rosé (682)+13:05Quentin Mertenat1:17:01
226IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+13:06The Blade McCarthy1:17:02
227NOREmit (364)+13:11Jan Kocbach1:17:07
228FINKarjaan Ura (481)+13:29Edvard Sundman1:17:25
229LTUArboro OK (181)+13:32Giedrius Valantinas1:17:28
230FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+13:33Klaus Haanpää1:17:29
231FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+13:34Sami Löfbacka1:17:30
232FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+13:44Jonne Pitkänen1:17:40
233FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+13:45Nico Kerkola1:17:41
234SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266)+13:46Niklas Serrander1:17:42
235FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+13:48Elmeri Vähänen1:17:44
236FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+13:49Markus Tuomisto1:17:45
237FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+13:50Vesa Mäkinen1:17:46
238NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+13:50Einar Ekeland1:17:46
239FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+13:51Matias Lautamäki1:17:47
240LTUOK Fortuna (665)+13:53Tadas Kazlauskas1:17:49
241SWERehns BK 2 (252)+13:55Hugo Mattsson1:17:51
242NOREnga (264)+13:57Leif Störmer1:17:53
243LATAluksne (334)+13:59Mikus Zagata1:17:55
244LATOZONS OK (178)+14:00Martins Skujenieks1:17:56
245ESTRAE ROK (338)+14:01Mati Mägi1:17:57
246FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+14:04Petteri Rantala1:18:00
247SWEIFK Umeå (111)+14:06Martin Nilsson1:18:02
248FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+14:09Matti Saari1:18:05
249SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+14:10Erik Nilsson Simkovics1:18:06
250ESPCatalonia Team (162)+14:12Marc Serrallonga1:18:08
251FINRastiseiska (466)+14:13Severi Valkamo1:18:09
252LATOK Kapa (148)+14:15Ainars Lupikis1:18:11
253SWEIF Rigor (381)+14:16Jonas Toftered1:18:12
254FINEspoon Akilles (140)+14:18Toni Pikkarainen1:18:14
255FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+14:24Anders Åkerman1:18:20
256SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+14:25Sixten Hillerhag1:18:21
257NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+14:27Johan Christie Örke1:18:23
258NORGanddal IL (378)+14:29Fredrik Sandal1:18:25
259SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+14:32Samuel Svensson1:18:28
260FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+14:42Eemeli Kokkonen1:18:38
261NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+14:42Wojciech Dwojak1:18:38
262NORVang OL (451)+14:43Jostein Svaland Dale1:18:39
263SWEFK Göingarna (254)+14:45Fritjof Axelsson1:18:41
264FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+14:47Tuomas Vaherlehto1:18:43
265FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+14:49Huttunen Topi1:18:45
266SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+14:51Paul Pruzina1:18:47
267NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+14:51Inge Lindseth1:18:47
268NORVerdal OK (356)+14:53Fredrik Vehus Skjerve1:18:49
269FINKoovee 6 (497)+14:53Tomi Lehtola1:18:49
270FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+14:55Tuomas Järviluoma1:18:51
271SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+14:58Tom Fellbaum1:18:54
272SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+14:59Lilian Forsgren1:18:55
273SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+14:59Niklas Profors1:18:55
274FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+15:00Lassi Virtanen1:18:56
275FINSuunta Jyväskylä (60)+15:02Misa Tuomala1:18:58
276USAOUSA (421)+15:03Ruairi Long1:18:59
277SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+15:04Severin Müller1:19:00
278ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+15:05Martin Simpson1:19:01
279FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1006)+15:06Harri Parkkinen1:19:02
280SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+15:16Denis Steinemann1:19:12
281FINSK Pohjantähti (86)+15:17Mikko Rahkola1:19:13
282FINIK Falken (258)+15:18Emil Jansson1:19:14
283NOROK Moss (570)+15:44Alfred Björneröd1:19:40
284LATOK Meridians (163)+15:47Edijs Dzalbs1:19:43
285FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+15:49Juha-Matti Mikkolainen1:19:45
286ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+15:50Reimo Liiv1:19:46
287SWEGotlands OF (192)+15:52Felix Bäckstäde1:19:48
288FINEtulan veljekset (546)+15:53Atte Etula1:19:49
289RUSUltra (145)+15:54Yury Yazykou1:19:50
290SWELinköpings OK 2 (270)+15:55Fredrik Johansson1:19:51
291FINSK Uusi (144)+15:56Tomas Hendrickx1:19:52
292FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+15:57Juha Lassila1:19:53
293FINLynx 4 (321)+16:52Tuomas Niemi1:20:48
294FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (453)+16:52Kari Laine1:20:48
295SWEEksjö SOK 2 (189)+16:53Clemens Wolfram1:20:49
296NOREmblem IL (379)+16:55Asgeir Bakken Rognstad1:20:51
297SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+16:55Henrik Petrisi1:20:51
298FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+16:56Mikael Lindén1:20:52
299FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+16:56Wertti Autio1:20:52
300FINOK77 9 (1409)+16:59Linus Jern1:20:55
301NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+17:00Lars Sandstad1:20:56
302FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+17:01Tomi Mattila1:20:57
303NOROppsal orientering (120)+17:02Ludvig Rödnes1:20:58
304SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+17:03Emil Kalered1:20:59
305FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+17:08Atte Seppänen1:21:04
306FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+17:10Mikko Laakso1:21:06
307FINUlvilan Ura (272)+17:12Ville Joopi1:21:08
308FINLeppävaaran Sisu (956)+17:19Sakari Taskila1:21:15
309FINHiiltomiehet (268)+17:20Janne Virkki1:21:16
310LTUMedeina (241)+17:21Simonas Symka-Tamosaitis1:21:17
311SWEJönköpings OK (382)+17:23Filip Rosjö1:21:19
312FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+17:25Atte Lahtinen1:21:21
313FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+17:27Timo Varis1:21:23
314FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+17:27Taneli Pantsar1:21:23
315SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182)+17:28Haakon Ingvaldsen1:21:24
316FINTeräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263)+17:29Eero Hirvikoski1:21:25
317FINNavi 3 (724)+17:31Remi Baudot1:21:27
318FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+17:33Evgeny Artemov1:21:29
319FINNärpes OK 2 (910)+17:33Saara Norrgrann1:21:29
320FINKoovee 4 (206)+17:34Oliver Alajoutsi1:21:30
321FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+17:34Simo Puumalainen1:21:30
322FINHelppoRasti (413)+17:37Jussi Paganus1:21:33
323FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+17:39Lauri Lavikainen1:21:35
324FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+17:40Tommy Rantala1:21:36
325SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+17:41Ulf Bergström1:21:37
326FINKaakon Rasti (515)+17:44Juuso Hämäläinen1:21:40
327FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527)+17:45Sami Löfman1:21:41
328FINSAL (785)+17:49Kimmo Berg1:21:45
329FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615)+17:50Juha Jokela1:21:46
330NORIF Sturla (550)+19:08Mathias Skourup Rognebakke1:23:04
331RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+19:12Maxim Kapitonov1:23:08
332RUSNord West 3 (632)+19:15Dmitrii Roslov1:23:11
333RUSPeterhof (1961)+19:16Kirill Vasilyev1:23:12
334FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+19:19Ivan Vahitov1:23:15
335SWEJärfälla OK (227)+19:21Manne Hammarberg1:23:17
336SWELeksands OK (461)+19:33Göran Anlind1:23:29
337FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422)+19:34Antti Hakala1:23:30
338FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+19:36Aaro Virtanen1:23:32
339FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+19:37Samuel Pökälä1:23:33
340FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+19:37Mikko Lavi1:23:33
341RUSNord West 2 (129)+19:38Vyacheslav Martinovskii1:23:34
342NORRaumar Orientering (251)+19:39Oeistein Fagerli Naess1:23:35
343FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+19:40Jari Ikäheimonen1:23:36
344ESTOK West (605)+19:40Raivo Reiman1:23:36
345FINOK Terjärv (298)+19:46Henrik Nygård1:23:42
346FINMADROG (488)+19:48Mikko Heinämäki1:23:44
347FINNostars (337)+19:53Uku-Laur Tali1:23:49
348FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+19:53Rami Siivonen1:23:49
349FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+19:54Jukka Vertainen1:23:50
350LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+19:57Martynas Germanavicius1:23:53
351FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+19:58Joni Alasuvanto1:23:54
352NORIndre Östfold OK (375)+19:59Håkon Gjerde1:23:55
353FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+20:01Niklas Lindell1:23:57
354FINTeme Ski Team (324)+20:08Johan Salmelin1:24:04
355FINRasti-Jyry (483)+20:10Heikki Alanko1:24:06
356FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+20:12Ulrika Uotila1:24:08
357FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+20:13Toni Närvä1:24:09
358FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+20:15Calle Forsström1:24:11
359FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+20:16Jaakko Leinonen1:24:12
360FINSocca (437)+20:18Heidi Haapasalo1:24:14
361FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1973)+20:21Jari Heikkinen1:24:17
362FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+20:25Jari Nikkinen1:24:21
363FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+20:26Tomi Lehmusvuori1:24:22
364NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+20:29Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:24:25
365FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (233)+20:30Santeri Schroderus1:24:26
366FINIF Femman 2 (191)+20:32Staffan Tunis1:24:28
367SWEHaninge SOK (294)+20:34Hugo Dahlberg1:24:30
368FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+20:38Eetu Haataja1:24:34
369SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+20:41Mattias Ågren1:24:37
370FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+20:43Markus Siivola1:24:39
371FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+20:45Juho Uotila1:24:41
372FINOK Botnia (326)+20:47Jonas Nyman1:24:43
373FINIitin Pyrintö (465)+20:52Niila Ahokas1:24:48
374FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+20:54Timo Savonen1:24:50
375FINKorven Honka (327)+20:55Matti Huttunen1:24:51
376FINLapin Veikot (459)+20:55Matias Maijala1:24:51
377FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+20:58Valtteri Kolehmainen1:24:54
378FINRasti E4 (300)+21:00Tero Viik1:24:56
379SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (440)+21:01Anders Axelsson1:24:57
380FINLynx 5 (468)+21:03Sami Kivilaakso1:24:59
381RUSLeader PTZ (922)+21:03Viktor Petrov1:24:59
382FINEssity Finland (1091)+21:04Antti Syrjänen1:25:00
383FINIivolan Team (1186)+21:08Vili Väänänen1:25:04
384SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+21:09Anders Trolin1:25:05
385FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656)+21:12Jyri Korhonen1:25:08
386SWEOK Ravinen (16)+21:18Jonathan Crickmore1:25:14
387FINRastiPiikkiö (322)+21:29Milja Väätäjä1:25:25
388LTUAzuolas (146)+21:38Pranas Germanavicius1:25:34
389FINEpilän Esa (578)+21:45Aleksi Ylinen1:25:41
390FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+21:45Ida Haapala1:25:41
391FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+21:46Heikki Siivari1:25:42
392FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+21:48Mikko Maaranen1:25:44
393FINReaktor Innovations (530)+21:50Mikko Peltonen1:25:46
394FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+21:52Akseli Virtanen1:25:48
395FINMS Parma 3 (177)+21:57Tuukka Mäkinen1:25:53
396SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+21:58Mikael Wilhelmsson1:25:54
397FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+22:00Petri Riikonen1:25:56
398FINRastivarsat (225)+22:02Sergei Gorlanov1:25:58
399NORModum OL (237)+22:06Kaspar Lilja1:26:02
400FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+22:21Osku Lyytikäinen1:26:17
401FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+22:23Ville Jokela1:26:19
402FINKarjalan Prikaati (719)+22:25Juho Siikilä1:26:21
403FINOK77 2 (134)+22:28Oscar Stenbacka1:26:24
404FINRasti-Jussit (349)+22:29Hannu Nikkola1:26:25
405FINLynx 3 (238)+22:31Sampo Sillanpää1:26:27
406SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1573)+23:03Viktor Waernqvist1:26:59
407NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (429)+24:48Mattis Myhre1:28:44
408RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+24:52Stepan Kondratiev1:28:48
409FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (245)+25:33Niklas Heikkilä1:29:29
410FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (200)+25:34Arttu Kaario1:29:30
411FINJyväskylän amk (507)+25:36Janne Kämä1:29:32
412SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+25:37Johan Badenfelt1:29:33
413FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (293)+25:38Juho Koivisto1:29:34
414FINKannuksen Ura (606)+25:39Kai Paavola1:29:35
415FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+25:39Antti Leppänen1:29:35
416POLWKS SLASK (792)+25:40Stanislaw Kurzyp1:29:36
417FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (398)+25:42Jaakko Urpalainen1:29:38
418FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+25:42Jari Anttonen1:29:38
419FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+25:42Kim Harlamow1:29:38
420SWEJärfälla OK 2 (568)+25:43William Grunder1:29:39
421FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+25:44Oskari Aumo1:29:40
422FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+25:45Erno Pakkala1:29:41
423FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+25:47Otto Saikkonen1:29:43
424FINOlavin Rasti (247)+25:48Eero Piironen1:29:44
425NORTrollelg (174)+25:49Hallvard Seim Grövlen1:29:45
426FINMS Parma 5 (479)+25:50Marko Suuronen1:29:46
427SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+25:51Patrik Bryner1:29:47
428SUIBussola OK (154)+25:52Jerome Kaeser1:29:48
429GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+25:52Harry Scott1:29:48
430FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+25:54Jukka Pohjola1:29:50
431FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+25:54Sergey Umrikhin1:29:50
432FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+25:55Jouko Jylhä1:29:51
433FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+25:58Mikko Heikkinen1:29:54
434FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+25:58Markus Salo1:29:54
435FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+25:59Rafael Miguel1:29:55
436FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+26:00Jarkko Rantoja1:29:56
437FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+26:00Janne Hirvonen1:29:56
438FINUroskarhut (1909)+26:02Eetu Holmberg1:29:58
439FINIntersport (390)+26:04Jukka Pinola1:30:00
440ESTRakvere OK (674)+26:04Sander Pritsik1:30:00
441SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (370)+26:05Linnea Claesdotter1:30:01
442FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (358)+26:06Sakari Puolakanaho1:30:02
443FINOK Trian 3 (281)+26:08Marcus Kopra1:30:04
444FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+26:08Mikko Pussinen1:30:04
445SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+26:09Martin Lindskog1:30:05
446FINOK77 3 (469)+26:11Mikko Ruokolainen1:30:07
447FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+26:12Kalle Lohi1:30:08
448SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+26:13Samuel Andersson1:30:09
449FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+26:14Teemu Laine1:30:10
450FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+26:16Riku Rintanen1:30:12
451SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597)+26:18Petter Boding1:30:14
452FINSettiäijät (886)+26:18Petteri Vigren1:30:14
453FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+26:21Mikael Lähteenmäki1:30:17
454RUSFryazino (239)+26:24Andrey Zaboykin1:30:20
455FINRasti Elmo (608)+26:32Otso Roine1:30:28
456SWEOK Södertörn 2 (332)+26:39Hugo Lindbärg1:30:35
457FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (1583)+26:54Seppo Mäkinen1:30:50
458RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+26:57Aleksandr Malygin1:30:53
459SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+27:16Albin Björnudd1:31:12
460SWEDela 2 (257)+27:18Olle Näslund1:31:14
461SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068)+27:18Viggo Hjerne1:31:14
462FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574)+27:19Lasse Paakkonen1:31:15
463GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+27:24Ross McLennan1:31:20
464FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+27:25Teemu Lemmetty1:31:21
465FINPeab (564)+27:26Juha Sippola1:31:22
466FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+27:28Jari Virolainen1:31:24
467FINKonserni (749)+27:31Olli Siren1:31:27
468RUSYaroslavl (286)+27:35Andrei Zhukov1:31:31
469FINTuuripellet (537)+27:36Raiko Pousi1:31:32
470FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+27:37Artur Kulagin1:31:33
471NORHeming Orientering (187)+27:38Kristian Östermann1:31:34
472FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+27:39Ville Widgren1:31:35
473RUSLegenda (231)+27:41Anatoliy Kalin1:31:37
474NORNight Hawk (967)+27:41Jörgen Schölberg1:31:37
475SWENynäshamns OK (1034)+27:42Mats Fröberg1:31:38
476SWESundsvalls OK (275)+27:44Axel Lundgren1:31:40
477SWETibro OK (851)+27:44Jesper Liderud1:31:40
478FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (292)+27:45Tero Leppämäki1:31:41
479FINHakuliset (540)+27:45Saku Hakulinen1:31:41
480FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+27:47Aki Linden1:31:43
481FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+27:49Sanni Oikkonen1:31:45
482FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+27:50Jarno Siivola1:31:46
483FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236)+27:53Jeremia Hintsala1:31:49
484FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+27:55Yrjö Pörsti1:31:51
485SWEMyggans OS (353)+27:56Stefan Roos1:31:52
486FINLaihian Luja (271)+27:57Mika Kuusisto1:31:53
487FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+27:57Ollipekka Kailari1:31:53
488FINSolf IK (633)+27:59Robin Udell1:31:55
489SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+27:59Patric de Boussard1:31:55
490FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+28:01Colin Kolbe1:31:57
491FINSaarijärven Pullistus (348)+28:01Teemu Kulmala1:31:57
492FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+28:01Lucas Hansen1:31:57
493FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+28:01Ossi Hahtela1:31:57
494SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+28:02Jeanette Jönsson-Hellstadius1:31:58
495FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+28:04Matti Koutonen1:32:00
496FINEKI (1162)+28:04Jaakko Ylisipola1:32:00
497RUSALKO-STOP (217)+28:05Ivan Egorov1:32:01
498ESTOK TON (864)+28:06Raivo Laanemets1:32:02
499ESTOK Põrgupõhja (555)+28:07Risto Randma1:32:03
500FINRastiketut (460)+28:08Janne Matikainen1:32:04
501SWEVästerås SOK (506)+28:08Noa Sjöstrand1:32:04
502SWEUmeå OK (319)+28:10Simon Eriksson1:32:06
503FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+28:11Ville Töyrylä1:32:07
504FINVarma Peesi (1911)+28:12Akseli Nuutinen1:32:08
505FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+28:14Aapo Lindberg1:32:10
506FINPullin serkut (577)+28:14Hannu Pullli1:32:10
507FINRaisu Lumous (631)+28:15Luka Kisil1:32:11
508FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+28:16Esko Kaija1:32:12
509FINPargas IF 2 (750)+28:24Max Laurén1:32:20
510FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+28:24Harri Tervonen1:32:20
511FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+28:25Jussi Mäntylä1:32:21
512SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+28:27Mårten Sundh1:32:23
513FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+28:27Aki Lehtinen1:32:23
514FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+28:28Lukkari Jukka1:32:24
515FINNastolan Terä (436)+28:29Tomi Kurhinen1:32:25
516FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+28:31Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:32:27
517FINMusta Neliö (582)+28:32Ari Saastamoinen1:32:28
518FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+28:33Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:32:29
519FINNärpes OK (423)+28:34Pontus Backlund1:32:30
520FINMetsähallitus (457)+28:36Tuomas Haapalehto1:32:32
521FINSappion Veikot (643)+28:38Joakim Siirilä1:32:34
522RUSOmega 2 (285)+28:41Evgeniy Baranov1:32:37
523NORWing OK (486)+28:41Asbjörn Midtbö1:32:37
524FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+28:42Joonas Savola1:32:38
525DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+28:44Jens Christoffersen1:32:40
526FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+28:45Antti Pasanen1:32:41
527FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (884)+28:47Harri Sinnelä1:32:43
528FINSäyneisen Salpa (544)+28:49Paavo Hiltunen1:32:45
529SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+28:50Torbjörn Thorsén1:32:46
530FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+28:50Juha Valkama1:32:46
531FINKankaan Häkkiset (1860)+28:51Antti Mäkinen1:32:47
532FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+28:53Ville Rehn1:32:49
533NORTönsberg og omegn OL (505)+28:54Morten Krona Haflan1:32:50
534SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+28:54John Hedlund1:32:50
535FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+28:55Lassi Väänänen1:32:51
536FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (406)+28:55Marko Niskanen1:32:51
537FINRastihaukat (653)+28:55Harri Kauppinen1:32:51
538FINNavi 10 (1187)+28:56Iiro Kurttila1:32:52
539FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+28:57Jouni Luhtala1:32:53
540FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+28:57Olli Haavisto1:32:53
541FINDowntown 65 (396)+28:58Mikko Mäkelä1:32:54
542FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+28:58Kimmo Koivuniemi1:32:54
543FINIF Minken (491)+28:59Wik Toni1:32:55
544FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+28:59Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen1:32:55
545FINPäässä Viiraa (1901)+28:59Anssi Turanvuori1:32:55
546FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+29:00Louise Beech1:32:56
547FINSuunta 2000 (490)+29:01Tuomas Säily1:32:57
548FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (354)+29:08Lasse Laakso1:33:04
549FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (623)+29:08Markus Ilmarinen1:33:04
550FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+29:09Waltteri Volotinen1:33:05
551FINEx-Legends (229)+29:11Terho Puustinen1:33:07
552FINPekan Ponit (639)+29:11Miina Kanko1:33:07
553FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+29:13Aleksi Kujala1:33:09
554FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+29:15Alastair George1:33:11
555FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+29:15Elias Kiviranta1:33:11
556FINTelemark Team Örn (313)+29:19Eero Moilanen1:33:15
557FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+29:20Eemeli Laine1:33:16
558HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+29:21Attila Molnar1:33:17
559SWEEksjö SOK 3 (295)+29:22Oskar Svahn1:33:18
560FINKeparDI (699)+29:23Tytti Kirvesmies1:33:19
561FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+29:23Johannes Palander1:33:19
562FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+29:25Pirkka Hanttu1:33:21
563FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+29:28Jari Huhta1:33:24
564FINEDX (1049)+29:29Antti Saarenheimo1:33:25
565FINTARAKI (1709)+29:29Juuso Järviö1:33:25
566FINJalasjärven Jalas (428)+29:31Juha Hirsimäki1:33:27
567FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (519)+29:32Jarmo Haapasalo1:33:28
568FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+29:33Teemu Tauriainen1:33:29
569FINTurun NMKY (376)+29:33Villiam Saarinen1:33:29
570FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+29:33Mikael Heerman1:33:29
571FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+29:34Mikael Mäkelä1:33:30
572FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+29:35Tuomas Ernamo1:33:31
573FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1032)+29:35Petra Aho1:33:31
574SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (287)+29:36Olov Ericson1:33:32
575FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (426)+29:36Vesa Arki1:33:32
576FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+29:37Antti Koljonen1:33:33
577FINS-Yöosuustoiminta (573)+29:38Joni Lammi1:33:34
578FINPerhon Kiri (790)+29:39Joonatan Kivelä1:33:35
579FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (346)+29:40Sauli Kuopus1:33:36
580FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+29:42Pasi Laaksonen1:33:38
581FINSavon Suunta (299)+29:43Ossi Sippu1:33:39
582FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+29:44Ilkka Heiskanen1:33:40
583FINLapin Sudet (584)+29:44Joona Männistö1:33:40
584FINSuunta Jurva (583)+29:45Timo Antila1:33:41
585FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+29:46Jukka Eskola1:33:42
586FINVanutoppahousut (854)+29:46Juuso Ojasalo1:33:42
587FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+29:48Marko Kivelä1:33:44
588FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+29:48Juhani Toimela1:33:44
589GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+29:48James Haynes1:33:44
590FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+29:50Jaakko Murtomäki1:33:46
591FINPetolintu (496)+29:51Mikko Sane1:33:47
592NORVang OL 2 (565)+29:52Pål Stenberg1:33:48
593SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (1065)+29:52Lucas Fredman1:33:48
594FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+29:53Pasi Ylä-Oijala1:33:49
595FINAS Skinnarila (609)+29:53Antti Nousiainen1:33:49
596FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1082)+29:54Matte Kontola1:33:50
597FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+29:55Joni Tenhunen1:33:51
598SWEOK Enen (472)+29:57Olofsson Mattias1:33:53
599SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (716)+29:59Daniel Gustafsson1:33:55
600FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+30:00Tommi Kuronen1:33:56
601FINGasum (664)+30:01Markus Herranen1:33:57
602FINSweco (1240)+30:02Erkki Hurmerinta1:33:58
603FINHellanmaan Teräs (500)+30:03Matti Herttua1:33:59
604FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+30:04Juuso Pimiä1:34:00
605FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+30:05Pekka Teivaanmäki1:34:01
606SWENyköpings OK 2 (592)+30:20Felix Lindell Öhman1:34:16
607FINFTA (733)+30:23Jarkko Koivumäki1:34:19
608FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+30:24Seeti Kyllönen1:34:20
609LAT30draugi.lv (388)+30:26Janis Znotins1:34:22
610FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+30:26Aapeli Laitinen1:34:22
611FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000)+30:28Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:34:24
612FINLuumäen Rasti (373)+30:30Vesa Tielinen1:34:26
613FINPiispan poijjat (927)+30:30Hans Tuominen1:34:26
614FINIK Örnen (815)+30:31Iiro Linko1:34:27
615FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+30:32Magnus Hellström1:34:28
616FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671)+30:34Ojala Jari1:34:30
617FINSK Mortis (567)+30:35Pasi Auvinen1:34:31
618LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+30:38Arnis Sulmeisters1:34:34
619FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1490)+30:41Samuli Rantala1:34:37
620FINVaalan Karhu (363)+30:43Juho Reiniharju1:34:39
621FINFujitsu (807)+30:44Pasi Laurila1:34:40
622FINLauttakylän Luja (598)+30:45Jussi Seppälä1:34:41
623FINTrimap (1888)+30:46Miika Tupala1:34:42
624SWESnättringe SK 3 (1213)+30:48Jörgen Hector1:34:44
625FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783)+30:49Heikki Räisänen1:34:45
626FINPussin Kiristäjät (533)+30:51Pyry Aurasmaa1:34:47
627FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+30:54Markus Taskila1:34:50
628SWEValbo AIF (648)+30:54Lars Lindgren1:34:50
629FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+30:56Mikko Laine1:34:52
630LATOK Arona (274)+30:59Alvis Mats1:34:55
631FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+31:01Tommy Öhman1:34:57
632FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251)+31:05Perttu Mäkinen1:35:01
633FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+31:08Lauri Kaitola1:35:04
634FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+31:09Reijo Viitanen1:35:05
635FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+31:09Pasi Enqvist1:35:05
636FINTippausmonsterit (833)+31:11Mikko Pellinen1:35:07
637FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+31:12Rauli Jalonen1:35:08
638FINOK Trian 5 (498)+31:13Hannes Vickholm1:35:09
639FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (642)+31:15Tero Rönkä1:35:11
640FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+31:15Tuomas Kinnari1:35:11
641ESTJOKA (386)+31:16Erki Pellja1:35:12
642FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+31:16Kalle Hollmén1:35:12
643FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+31:17Aleksei Laisev1:35:13
644FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+31:18Mikko Halonen1:35:14
645FINLeppäsalmi SK (415)+31:19Milka Leppäsalmi1:35:15
646FINEricsson SK (936)+31:22Istvan Szanto1:35:18
647FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (339)+31:23Sauli Saarinen1:35:19
648FINPietinalhon pamaus (1542)+31:23Otso Salonen1:35:19
649SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+31:24Linn Bränneby1:35:20
650FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+31:25Ella Hirvonen1:35:21
651LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+31:26Martins Kruze1:35:22
652FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+31:26Algot Silvennoinen1:35:22
653FINLammin Säkiä (311)+31:27Valtteri Veikkola1:35:23
654NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+31:27Tilla Farnes Hennum1:35:23
655FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+31:28Lauri Leirimaa1:35:24
656FINLammin Säkiä 2 (596)+31:28Nuutti Hakala1:35:24
657FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+31:29Pyry Stevander1:35:25
658FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+31:30Ilmari Saarinen1:35:26
659FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+31:31Sami Nuuttila1:35:27
660NORNTNUI 4 (712)+31:32Håvard Mo Vaadal1:35:28
661FINMalax IF (902)+31:32Tommy Löfroth1:35:28
662FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1464)+31:33Mika Ojala1:35:29
663FINHernemäen Porina (717)+31:34Matti Höysniemi1:35:30
664FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+31:35Jari Mäkelä1:35:31
665FINSuvunSuunta (718)+31:36Kimmo Karhu1:35:32
666FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1416)+31:36Jani Honkanen1:35:32
667FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+31:37Kari Kanerva1:35:33
668FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+31:38Mikko Välivirta1:35:34
669FINAnnila (1801)+31:38Veikka Annila1:35:34
670FINTio Rättens Män (419)+31:39Saara Malinen1:35:35
671NORTeam Johnny (462)+31:39Frank Löwengreen1:35:35
672LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+31:41Rudolfs Sadrins1:35:37
673FINHönöt SK (900)+31:41Mika Siikaluoma1:35:37
674FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+31:41Eemeli Ruusila1:35:37
675FINPyrinnön tytöt (549)+31:42Elina Räty1:35:38
676SWETacton Systems AB (614)+31:43Jon Lindmark1:35:39
677FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+31:44Rami Kimari1:35:40
678FINKalvolan Keihäs (435)+31:45Pasi Nuottakari1:35:41
679FINMetos (1055)+31:45Ksenia Penzina1:35:41
680FINLynx 7 (1174)+31:47Antti Ursin1:35:43
681FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+31:48Severi Oikkonen1:35:44
682FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (341)+31:50Kai Samposalo1:35:46
683SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+31:50Valters Abolins1:35:46
684LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+31:51Kaspars Zudrags1:35:47
685SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+31:52Anton Karlsson1:35:48
686FINSerkkujen yö (879)+31:52Tapio Valjakka1:35:48
687ESTVärska OK Peko (265)+31:55Paavo Rõigas1:35:51
688FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+31:55Jere Kannel1:35:51
689FINMC Jymypallo (762)+31:57Mika Mikkola1:35:53
690FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+31:57Pasi Saastamoinen1:35:53
691FINOtaKraa (1390)+31:58Pekka Mattila1:35:54
692FINRaTro (954)+31:59Mikko Kiiski1:35:55
693FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+32:02Oliver Hievanen1:35:58
694FINHarhaveikot (1063)+32:04Arto Laukka1:36:00
695IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+32:04Zac OSullivan-Hourihan1:36:00
696SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+32:05Annick Meister1:36:01
697FINKunto Kaverit (794)+32:06Jussi Nykänen1:36:02
698FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+32:08Teemu Kallio1:36:04
699FINPäijät-Rasti (751)+32:09Niko Nättinen1:36:05
700FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847)+32:10Tuomas Väinä1:36:06
701FINIisu (637)+32:13Markku Loukusa1:36:09
702FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+32:14Lauri Lindberg1:36:10
703FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+32:15Aimo Aalto1:36:11
704RUSOmega 3 (603)+32:16Andrey Skopinskiy1:36:12
705FINKarjalan Käki (1196)+32:16Risto Remes1:36:12
706FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+32:17Harri Määttä1:36:13
707FINVänkypannu (1151)+32:19Tapio Mattila1:36:15
708FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+32:19Pertti Syrjälä1:36:15
709FINUV SISSIT (693)+32:22Janiel Wickholm1:36:18
710FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+32:22Heikki Ovaskainen1:36:18
711FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+32:23Erkki Vähäsöyrinki1:36:19
712FINSallan Karhut (627)+32:24Janne Hänninen1:36:20
713FINStora Enso Metsä (579)+32:25Antti Karjalainen1:36:21
714FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+32:28Antti Sainio1:36:24
715FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319)+32:28Noora Hyyrynen1:36:24
716FINOK77 4 (610)+32:30Juha Kankaanpää1:36:26
717FINWSP (1215)+32:31Olli Lipponen1:36:27
718FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+32:32Markus Saaranen1:36:28
719FINMetsä Forest (962)+32:33Jarmo Säkkinen1:36:29
720FINOC Puisto (662)+32:35Jari Siitonen1:36:31
721FINArk United (575)+32:36Antti Heikkilä1:36:32
722FINHerraseura (411)+32:39Joonas Kiili1:36:35
723FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1143)+32:41Tuomas Rokka1:36:37
724NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+32:41Stig Instanes1:36:37
725FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+32:43Marko Rajala1:36:39
726FINSeitsemän ja varanumero (1148)+32:45Hannu Hautala1:36:41
727FINSahtiserkut (973)+32:46Ville Ahvenainen1:36:42
728FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1194)+32:46Oskar Breilin1:36:42
729FINIK Kronan (722)+32:48Kenneth Grankull1:36:44
730FINLumme Energia (1469)+32:49Mika Ahola1:36:45
731NORLorry Classic (1809)+32:49Steinar Låg1:36:45
732SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+32:50Dan Norin1:36:46
733FINTäsmis-Team (896)+32:51Toni Huuskonen1:36:47
734FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+32:51Johannes Päivärinta1:36:47
735FINUSTpro Oy (487)+32:52Markus Malmberg1:36:48
736FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195)+32:52Juhani Rauhalammi1:36:48
737SWETäby OK 2 (443)+32:54Axel Malargård1:36:50
738FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+32:54Esa Palmi1:36:50
739FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+32:56Mikko Marttinen1:36:52
740FINOC Harharetki (921)+32:57Juha Aaltonen1:36:53
741FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+32:58Suvi Heikkilä1:36:54
742FINTeam Nässäri (1690)+32:59Virta Juha1:36:55
743FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+33:00Anna Voutilainen1:36:56
744FINOC Toffee (473)+33:01Sami Mäkinen1:36:57
745FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+33:02Toivo Hukkanen1:36:58
746FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448)+33:03Joni Koskinen1:36:59
747FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+33:05Juho Halonen1:37:01
748FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+33:06Paavo Forsberg1:37:02
749FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (970)+33:07Jorma Hirvensalo1:37:03
750FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+33:08Ilkka Mansikkamäki1:37:04
751FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+33:09Sakari Iskanius1:37:05
752FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+33:10Pauli Ojanperä1:37:06
753FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+33:10Jaakko Norrkniivilä1:37:06
754FINOK Trian 10 (634)+33:11Janne Erlund1:37:07
755FINOutotec (1119)+33:11Petri Tikkanen1:37:07
756FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (197)+33:13Leevi Keronen1:37:09
757FINToimen Pojat (559)+33:14Janne Peltola1:37:10
758FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+33:16Jorma Harju1:37:12
759ESTSK Mercury (501)+33:17Mati Korrol1:37:13
760FINHäröt Lampaat (1013)+33:17Joni Hakonen1:37:13
761FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+33:17Johannes Lehtomäki1:37:13
762GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+33:19Colin Dutkiewicz1:37:15
763FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+33:19Pyry Niemi1:37:15
764FINYIT Suomi (588)+33:20Hanna Raitanen1:37:16
765FINMS Parma 7 (616)+33:21Thomas Ekström1:37:17
766NORÖk-94 (495)+33:22Trond Lund1:37:18
767FINBeach Boys (572)+33:23Markus Aho1:37:19
768FINArmatuuri (1918)+33:25Ville Sundelin1:37:21
769FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+33:26Harri Varjus1:37:22
770FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+33:28Arttu Malmlund1:37:24
771NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (147)+33:30Wolfgang Kampel1:37:26
772ESTPuujalad (416)+33:30Rain Muru1:37:26
773FINVuorenveikot (938)+33:31Mikko Tilli1:37:27
774FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+33:32Tuomas Järvinen1:37:28
775FINCoreHW (1782)+33:33Petri Heliö1:37:29
776FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+33:34Joona Lindgren1:37:30
777FINLiedon Eränkävijät (1839)+33:34Petteri Heinonen1:37:30
778FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+33:36Jari Jonkka1:37:32
779FINKaukametsän paholaiset (1697)+33:38Jussi Karhunen1:37:34
780FINTyrwään Woima (545)+33:40Riku Metsälä1:37:36
781FINTarpian Suunta (817)+33:41Esa Toivonen1:37:37
782FINKoneen Kerho (843)+33:42Juha Anttila1:37:38
783FINTelko (1898)+33:44Niko Nilsen1:37:40
784FINNavi 6 (687)+33:45Jussi Partti1:37:41
785FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+33:45Antti Korhonen1:37:41
786FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+33:48Lassi Hiiri1:37:44
787FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217)+33:49Eerik Nurminen1:37:45
788FINTeam Happonen (628)+33:50Markus Happonen1:37:46
789FINPönttövuoren Peikot (1030)+33:50Seppo Särkkä1:37:46
790FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+33:52Olli Laatikainen1:37:48
791FINWonkamiehet (1005)+33:52Kimmo Kärkkäinen1:37:48
792FINTeam Lost (1076)+33:54Ville Tiljander1:37:50
793FINRaula Team (1110)+33:54Matti Raula1:37:50
794FINKlenkat (1843)+33:54Högmander Tommi1:37:50
795FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+33:55Mikko Iivanainen1:37:51
796FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723)+33:56Eemil Hyppänen1:37:52
797FINKustavin Ahto (774)+33:56Juha Virtanen1:37:52
798SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+33:57Kiril Yovchev1:37:53
799FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+33:57Jyri Hoffren1:37:53
800LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+33:59Raimonds Bondars1:37:55
801FINDirty Seven (1284)+33:59Janne Konttila1:37:55
802LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+34:01Janis Brauns1:37:57
803FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (1494)+34:01Jussi-Pekka Anttila1:37:57
804FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1235)+34:07Saana-Maria Rahko1:38:03
805FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+34:07Matti Mäkitalo1:38:03
806FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+34:09Tuomas Hjelt1:38:05
807FINInnOK (786)+34:11MIkko Kainu1:38:07
808FIN7 Oikein (1702)+34:11Pyry Huhtanen1:38:07
809FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+34:14Janne Lousio1:38:10
810FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+34:15Sami Lyytinen1:38:11
811FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (1971)+34:15Antti Väänänen1:38:11
812FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+34:16Asko Ala-Petäys1:38:12
813SWESigtuna OK (856)+34:17Per Edlund1:38:13
814FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+34:18Jyrki Saarivaara1:38:14
815FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+34:19Saku Liehu1:38:15
816FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+34:20Matti Peltonen1:38:16
817FINAalto A!dventures (737)+34:21Oskari Nihtilä1:38:17
818FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+34:21Timo Pöysti1:38:17
819FINSK Määrämiehet (756)+34:22Juha Kukkola1:38:18
820FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+34:23Essi Metsälä1:38:19
821FINOK Trian 4 (531)+34:23Fredrik Blomster1:38:19
822FINKela (1871)+34:25Ilari Saikkonen1:38:21
823FINRastin Pojat (1253)+34:27Jussi Borgenström1:38:23
824FINInbetweeners (1783)+34:27Johanna Viilo1:38:23
825FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944)+34:27Onni Toikka1:38:23
826FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836)+34:28Karo Saarinen1:38:24
827FINKanuuna (953)+34:29Sami Saastamoinen1:38:25
828LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+34:31Jevgenijs Sproge1:38:27
829FINNavi 7 (1059)+34:31Sanni Marttinen1:38:27
830FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+34:33Juha Tolonen1:38:29
831FINKorpisoturit (859)+34:34Jouni Kytömaa1:38:30
832SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+34:36Peter Skalberg1:38:32
833FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+34:37Mikko Mäkirinne1:38:33
834FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+34:38Aarni Laine1:38:34
835NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (801)+34:40Claes-Tommy Herland1:38:36
836FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+34:41Rami Rintala1:38:37
837FINLammin Betoni (1716)+34:41Sami Rouvila1:38:37
838FINNenosen veljekset (668)+34:42Ville Nenonen1:38:38
839FINKops (1292)+34:42Nils Liljeström1:38:38
840SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+34:43Strandberg Conny1:38:39
841SWEUMA Idrottsförening (470)+34:45Fredrik Sundin1:38:41
842FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+34:45Toni Vuorinen1:38:41
843FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+34:47Atte Komonen1:38:43
844FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1511)+34:47Erkki Valtonen1:38:43
845FINMurut (399)+34:48Tiina Haarlaa1:38:44
846FINSomeron Esa (703)+34:48Mikko Kankare1:38:44
847FINOma Säästöpankki (1425)+34:48Sjöberg Gisle1:38:44
848FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+34:50Olli Kara1:38:46
849FINTunkiomadot (1012)+34:50Aleksi Palola1:38:46
850FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+34:51Juho Lehtimäki1:38:47
851FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+34:53Teemu Penttilä1:38:49
852FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+34:53Lauri Nieminen1:38:49
853FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+34:56Kari Laiho1:38:52
854FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+34:57Samuli Kallio1:38:53
855FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+34:59Juha Häkkinen1:38:55
856FINKerkesix (791)+34:59Tatu Solin1:38:55
857FINLöytänen Rastit (780)+35:01Mikko Talvitie1:38:57
858FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+35:02Tuuli Heikkilä1:38:58
859FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+35:04Esko Harila1:39:00
860FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+35:05Marko Kytömäki1:39:01
861FINTASO (1802)+35:07Arttu Söderblom1:39:03
862SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+36:42Rolf Flückiger1:40:38
863FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+38:20Sarianna Metsälä1:42:16
864FINBertelin pojat (560)+38:21Jukka Ahola1:42:17
865SWESkattkärrs SOK (758)+38:22Mikael Nyberg1:42:18
866FINValtra (1022)+38:23Sami Mönttinen1:42:19
867FINMacGregor (828)+38:25Pertti Päärni1:42:21
868FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+38:26Kimmo Huurinainen1:42:22
869FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+38:27Markus Ylijoki1:42:23
870FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+38:29Timo Isotalus1:42:25
871FINTeam Allback (1518)+38:32Tommi Brandstack1:42:28
872FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+38:33Antti Kangas1:42:29
873LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+38:34Andis Rekis1:42:30
874FINEpäselvä Joukkue (1299)+38:36Kimmo Vänni1:42:32
875FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+38:36Marko Martikainen1:42:32
876FINMaarian Mahti (397)+38:38Markku Mänty1:42:34
877FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669)+38:38Jaakko Pitkänen1:42:34
878FINKinttuviisas (1655)+38:39Anna-Kaisa Anjala1:42:35
879FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+38:41Ilkka Kivelä1:42:37
880FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577)+38:41Heikki Laine1:42:37
881FINPanssariprikaati (431)+38:43Mika Hakala1:42:39
882FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+38:44Reijo Toppari1:42:40
883FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+38:44Jouko Lehtinen1:42:40
884FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+38:46Kalle Jyrkinen1:42:42
885FIN101. Kadettikurssi (767)+38:47Petteri Blomqvist1:42:43
886NOROK Sköynar (995)+38:47Trym Rönning1:42:43
887POLOK!Sport (558)+38:48Tadeusz Pilkowski1:42:44
888FINSK-0K (935)+38:49Jaakko Pyykönen1:42:45
889FINTeam Tommila (1149)+38:52Teppo Tommila1:42:48
890FINLinnankiertäjät (764)+38:53Olli Kantanen1:42:49
891FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+38:54Jari Lappalainen1:42:50
892FINKuusiston Jylhä (538)+38:55Tomi Pyylampi1:42:51
893SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+38:57Anton Gumaelius1:42:53
894FINTreSeven (1571)+38:58Liisa Nokelainen1:42:54
895SWEGandvik IK (1084)+38:59Magnus Dahlin1:42:55
896SWELinköpings OK 3 (351)+39:01Niclas Hägglund1:42:57
897FINSievin Sisu (862)+39:02Hannu Paaso1:42:58
898FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+39:04Toni Tanner1:43:00
899FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (711)+39:05Jari Kleemola1:43:01
900FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+39:07Kai Lippojoki1:43:03
901FINVTT (1356)+39:07Pasi Laakso1:43:03
902FINTietokilta ry (1612)+39:07Timo Räsänen1:43:03
903FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+39:09Ilari Koskenmäki1:43:05
904FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+39:10Timi Rokka1:43:06
905FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (434)+39:11Pekka Myllykoski1:43:07
906FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+39:12Jukka Kirjavainen1:43:08
907SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+39:13Andreas Curiger1:43:09
908SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+39:13Fredrikas Girls 11:43:09
909FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+39:14Martti Tytykoski1:43:10
910FINFirstbeat (1018)+39:14Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki1:43:10
911FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857)+39:15Erno Leväniemi1:43:11
912FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+39:16Sara Lax1:43:12
913FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+39:17Mikke Maronen1:43:13
914RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+39:17Sergei Makeichik1:43:13
915FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+39:17Tuomas Hulkkonen1:43:13
916FINKemijärven Urheilijat (412)+39:19Juho Jumisko1:43:15
917FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+39:19Saku Juola1:43:15
918FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+39:20Petri Tonteri1:43:16
919ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+39:21Anti Roose1:43:17
920FINNabla (1044)+39:21Juha Ketola1:43:17
921FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1150)+39:21Riku Annala1:43:17
922FINMaasillat (1261)+39:23Tommi Maasilta1:43:19
923SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+39:23Harald Rooth1:43:19
924FINOK Jorren (590)+39:24Mikael Fagerlund1:43:20
925FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+39:25Valtteri Saukkonen1:43:21
926FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347)+39:26Sami Jussila1:43:22
927FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+39:28Ilkka Karhu1:43:24
928FINUusi Verso (766)+39:28Stefan Plomp1:43:24
929FINStora Enso Metsä 2 (1754)+39:28Remu Laitinen1:43:24
930RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+39:30Feodor Predko1:43:26
931FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+39:31Mari Koivunen1:43:27
932FINKone-Yijälä (743)+39:33Heikki Yijälä1:43:29
933FINLepatiittos2 (754)+39:34Arttu Hyvönen1:43:30
934FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+39:35Jari Maunuksela1:43:31
935FINLiperin Taimi (824)+39:39Risto Karjalainen1:43:35
936FINLets get LOST (877)+39:45Albert Haavisto1:43:41
937FINPohjankyrön Rasti (380)+39:50Petja Jantunen1:43:46
938FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+39:51Mika Lammi1:43:47
939FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+39:52Ville Kämäräinen1:43:48
940FINKemiön Kiilat (619)+39:53Raphael Stefanini1:43:49
941FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+39:54Mikko Palosaari1:43:50
942SWEVästerås SOK 2 (1515)+39:57David Torstensson1:43:53
943FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+39:58Jarmo Lehtonen1:43:54
944FINRistin Kilta (1203)+40:01Joel Honkamaa1:43:57
945FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+40:03Linus Peltonen1:43:59
946FINTommin virheet (1722)+40:13Lauri Ketola1:44:09
947FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (463)+40:14Sampsa Husu1:44:10
948FINKumpulanmäen Sällit (1117)+40:17Ilkka Lassila1:44:13
949FINTamrock (869)+40:18Tuukka Makkonen1:44:14
950FINTieto 2 (1415)+40:29Tommi Lehtinen1:44:25
951FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+40:33Pertti Välimaa1:44:29
952FINKuoLO (1935)+40:36Ara Sohlman1:44:32
953FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+40:40Jyrki Kopra1:44:36
954FINJahtimiehet (1757)+40:40Pekka Roivainen1:44:36
955FINSitowise (1220)+40:45Anders Koponen1:44:41
956FINTeam Azure (779)+40:47Teemu Vidgren1:44:43
957FINMS Parma 6 (622)+40:48Vesa Äyräs1:44:44
958FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+40:50Janne Isoaho1:44:46
959FINIlmatorjunta (837)+40:52Antti Metsänvirta1:44:48
960FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+40:55Timo Moilanen1:44:51
961FINJoosehukku (529)+40:59Heidi Plit1:44:55
962FINeLadies (755)+41:00Taru Ikäheimonen1:44:56
963FINMetsä Board Kyro (947)+41:02Sami Hakala1:44:58
964FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+41:04Juho Toivola1:45:00
965FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479)+41:05Tommi Roimela1:45:01
966SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+41:08Peter Zetterström1:45:04
967SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+41:09Elin Sundqvist1:45:05
968FINPyhät Miehet (494)+41:10Veli-Matti Rytkönen1:45:06
969FINPYVMM (976)+41:11Matti Vesterinen1:45:07
970FINTurun Puristus (1041)+41:13Tomi Keskinen1:45:09
971FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+41:14Henri Lappalainen1:45:10
972FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+41:15Henri Ansio1:45:11
973FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+41:16Juhani Saario1:45:12
974FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821)+41:17Eero Kujansuu1:45:13
975FINRasti-Nokia (366)+41:18Miro Talvitie1:45:14
976FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+41:18Jari Rantanen1:45:14
977FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+41:19Markus Kovalainen1:45:15
978FINJuuan Jänne (670)+41:20Kimmo Väyrynen1:45:16
979FINValmet Technologies (839)+41:20Jarmo Oikarinen1:45:16
980FINJuntit OK (728)+41:21Eetu Pekkanen1:45:17
981FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+41:21Vladimir Nironen1:45:17
982FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+41:22Lasse Peltonen1:45:18
983FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+41:22Mikko Roininen1:45:18
984FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1139)+41:23Tommi Kontulainen1:45:19
985FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+41:23Markku Leppälä1:45:19
986FINNavi 9 (1449)+41:24Timo Kohvakka1:45:20
987FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+41:24Jenni Laine1:45:20
988ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+41:25Tarmo Kuub1:45:21
989FINSattajärven hukkautujat (1949)+41:25Pekka Kristo1:45:21
990FINValmet Tampere (981)+41:26Mikko Varonen1:45:22
991FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+41:26Tuukka Rantanen1:45:22
992FINAndritz WP (1146)+41:27Hannu Kiiskinen1:45:23
993FINRasti 88 2 (433)+41:29Antti Virtanen1:45:25
994FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+41:29Juha Tiihonen1:45:25
995FINArsenal Finland (1426)+41:29Markku Kyyrönen1:45:25
996FINKarsu.fi (647)+41:30Janne Laukkanen1:45:26
997FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+41:32Juuso Västilä1:45:28
998FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580)+41:32Jouko Järvinen1:45:28
999FINPaha Rasti (735)+41:39Jari Kaaja1:45:35
1000FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929)+41:41Antti Ärrälä1:45:37
1001FINJääkäriprikaati (484)+41:42Jaakko Jokela1:45:38
1002FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+41:44Saarinen Paavo1:45:40
1003FINTeam Klinga (1774)+41:50Ville Klinga1:45:46
1004SWERånäs OK (400)+41:52Oscar Sundblom1:45:48
1005FINIF Femman 3 (478)+41:52Peter Wik1:45:48
1006FINOK Trian 6 (853)+41:54Benjamin Holmgren1:45:50
1007FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+41:55Niilo Liuhto1:45:51
1008FINSaskan Talli (1609)+42:02Valtter Louhivuori1:45:58
1009FINOP (1214)+42:04Antti Niemelä1:46:00
1010FINSemantum (1475)+42:14Jussi Koskela1:46:10
1011FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+42:15Eero Jalonen1:46:11
1012FINVeikkaus (683)+42:19Sami Sundström1:46:15
1013FINÅF (1412)+42:19Esa Ceder1:46:15
1014FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+42:19Simo Mänttäri1:46:15
1015FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1370)+42:21Pietari Jussinmäki1:46:17
1016FINVähäkyrön Viesti (1295)+42:22Nella Keskinen1:46:18
1017FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+42:25Jani Isoluoma1:46:21
1018FINTornator (907)+42:25Antti Siirtola1:46:21
1019FINPaVi (852)+42:27Petteri Kääriäinen1:46:23
1020FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432)+42:28Iiro Sundberg1:46:24
1021FINEräs seura (906)+42:30Ilmari Hallamaa1:46:26
1022FINEränaali (865)+42:32Mikko Petäjämäki1:46:28
1023FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+42:34Miika Köykkä1:46:30
1024FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+42:36Pekka Saalasti1:46:32
1025FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+42:36Mika Piminäinen1:46:32
1026FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810)+42:37Miika Järvinen1:46:33
1027FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+42:44Humanitas-seura 11:46:40
1028FINNeliveto (1016)+42:46Juha Paturi1:46:42
1029FINDigita (1019)+42:47Tuomas Seppälä1:46:43
1030FINRamboll Finland (998)+42:48Heikki Holmén1:46:44
1031FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443)+42:49Arto Malmberg1:46:45
1032FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+42:51Johanna Isojärvi1:46:47
1033FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+42:52Jari Jukkola1:46:48
1034NORByåsen IL (248)+42:54Emma Arnesen1:46:50
1035FINOK KPO (914)+42:54Tommi Viitasaari1:46:50
1036FINAron Haka (602)+42:55Sami Kattilakoski1:46:51
1037FINRokkakoski SK (576)+42:56Paul Streng1:46:52
1038FINSupertalentit (691)+42:56Matias Papinkivi1:46:52
1039FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+42:58Jarmo Keskinen1:46:54
1040FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+42:59Sami Rissanen1:46:55
1041FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1089)+42:59Pekka Mäntylä1:46:55
1042FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+43:03Jouni Saranpää1:46:59
1043FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+43:03Niklas Valtonen1:46:59
1044FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+43:04Toni Nilsson1:47:00
1045FINAlahärmän Kisa (652)+43:05Arto Ylihärsilä1:47:01
1046SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+43:07Nadja Rutz1:47:03
1047FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+43:08Eero Knuutila1:47:04
1048FINWIO Team (1541)+43:08Juha Hankala1:47:04
1049FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (485)+43:11Ilari Suuronen1:47:07
1050FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+43:13Mikko Huikuri1:47:09
1051FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+43:13Matti Virtaniemi1:47:09
1052SWEFalköpings AIK OK (456)+43:14Magnus Blennow1:47:10
1053FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (600)+43:16Tuomas Saramäki1:47:12
1054FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (799)+43:17Janne Holmijoki1:47:13
1055FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+43:21Oskar Haapala1:47:17
1056FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+43:22Sampo Pasto1:47:18
1057FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+43:24Jussi Masalin1:47:20
1058FINTeam Käenpesä (1849)+43:25Tomi Salminen1:47:21
1059FINRastitykki (589)+43:27Markku Helin1:47:23
1060FINNokian Torpedo (875)+43:28Reima Pätsi1:47:24
1061FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+43:30Tuomo Kuosmanen1:47:26
1062FINSelkien Sisu (848)+43:32Joona Miettinen1:47:28
1063FINKoovee 8 (1212)+43:32Jere Oksanen1:47:28
1064FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+43:33Aino Ojanen1:47:29
1065FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1838)+43:36Mika Tikkakoski1:47:32
1066FINTP Industrials (1163)+43:37Antti Piesanen1:47:33
1067FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+43:38Seppo Kuusisto1:47:34
1068FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+43:39Vesa Rantala1:47:35
1069FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654)+43:41Erkki Linna1:47:37
1070FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (741)+43:42Matti Teittinen1:47:38
1071FINRastipukit (557)+43:43Mika Levonen1:47:39
1072LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+43:45Kristaps Tamuzs1:47:41
1073FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+43:46Virpi Remahl1:47:42
1074FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+43:47Timo Saaranen1:47:43
1075FINAlajärven Ankkurit (739)+43:48Joonas Mäkelä1:47:44
1076FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897)+43:50Keijo Piippolainen1:47:46
1077FINOK Kristina (1115)+43:50Henrik Ådjers1:47:46
1078FINJussis seven (676)+43:52Harald Knaapinen1:47:48
1079FINFennovoima (1075)+43:54Pekka Nurmilaukas1:47:50
1080FINViVi Master (528)+43:56mikko Isokangas1:47:52
1081FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+43:56Oskari Muhonen1:47:52
1082FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+43:59Juho Mikkonen1:47:55
1083RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+44:26Aleksandr Nizhnikov1:48:22
1084FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+44:28Leena Linjama1:48:24
1085FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+44:30Lauri Sähkö Peltonen1:48:26
1086FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+44:31Timo Lehtimäki1:48:27
1087BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+44:34Winston Franssen1:48:30
1088FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+44:34Kim Mikkola1:48:30
1089FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+44:38Pasi Turunen1:48:34
1090ESTBona Fide (667)+44:39Ylo Viru1:48:35
1091FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+44:40Veli Saarinen1:48:36
1092FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053)+44:41Jussi Hyvärila1:48:37
1093FINJudica (917)+44:42Hessu Kosonen1:48:38
1094FIN007Hyyppä (784)+44:43Juho Hyyppä1:48:39
1095FINBarkit päällä (979)+44:44Jarmo Saareks1:48:40
1096FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+45:06Eemeli Väisänen1:49:02
1097FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+45:08Jari Känsäkangas1:49:04
1098FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+45:09Mika Liukkonen1:49:05
1099FINLemin Eskot (1188)+45:10Jari Parviainen1:49:06
1100FINUNO SK (867)+45:13Jori Falkstedt1:49:09
1101FINTeam Maha (1327)+45:15Juuso Pekkala1:49:11
1102RUSIzhora (621)+45:16Igor Pigarev1:49:12
1103FINJärvisen Pekat (1731)+45:16Pekka Järvinen1:49:12
1104FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+45:18Henri Kekkonen1:49:14
1105FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+45:18Aki Hugg1:49:14
1106FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+45:19Aarre Asikainen1:49:15
1107FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+45:21Pertti Tuomi1:49:17
1108FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+45:22Osmo Nevalainen1:49:18
1109FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+45:23Pasi Reunanen1:49:19
1110FINOulun Raksa (830)+45:23Jarmo Havula1:49:19
1111FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+45:24Ville Mäki-Mantila1:49:20
1112FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+45:24Kalle Ikonen1:49:20
1113FINLuolamiehet (644)+45:26Tommi Ristinen1:49:22
1114FINRajaveljet (777)+45:26Jarkko Ruokonen1:49:22
1115FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+45:26Antti Miettinen1:49:22
1116FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+45:28Jouko Reponen1:49:24
1117FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+45:28Tommi Rättö1:49:24
1118FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+45:29Nike Ahokainen1:49:25
1119FINKoskelankylän Riento 2 (888)+45:30Joona Holappa1:49:26
1120NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+45:32Öystein Amundrud1:49:28
1121FINTuurihaukat (705)+45:33Niklas Pigg1:49:29
1122FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+45:33Heikki Mattila1:49:29
1123FINEliaksen Eksyjät (997)+45:35Markus Saarinen1:49:31
1124FINPatria Land (1205)+45:35Pekka Karimies1:49:31
1125FINStronger Together (1245)+45:35Antti Kumara1:49:31
1126GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (1600)+45:36Michael Adams1:49:32
1127FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1361)+45:38Risto Pihlajamäki1:49:34
1128FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+45:39Kari Hirvensalo1:49:35
1129FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+45:40Petri Kuva1:49:36
1130FINKyrös-Rasti (873)+45:40Vesa Suonurmi1:49:36
1131FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+45:41Harri Lepo1:49:37
1132FINKaslink (1131)+45:42Miska Autio1:49:38
1133FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+45:43Panu Kangas1:49:39
1134FINTurun Eränkävijät (1438)+45:44Arto Kastman1:49:40
1135FINSpektrum (1859)+45:44Henrik Stubb1:49:40
1136FINEspoon Akilles 3 (393)+45:45Miska Riissanen1:49:41
1137FINAtria (1052)+45:48Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:49:44
1138FINRastisudit (1428)+45:49Janne Koivuniemi1:49:45
1139FINSelviytyjät (1036)+45:51Antti Lehtomäki1:49:47
1140FINJoen Suunta (563)+45:55Ari Nieminen1:49:51
1141FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+45:56Kari Hara1:49:52
1142LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+45:57Juris Knets1:49:53
1143GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+45:58Mark Stodgell1:49:54
1144FINTeam Peesi (1051)+46:00Riku Kajasilta1:49:56
1145FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+46:02Aleksi Varinen1:49:58
1146FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+46:02Mikko Merikoski1:49:58
1147FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+46:03Juha Kurppa1:49:59
1148FINVarnitsa (1254)+46:04Kalle Aspelund1:50:00
1149FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+46:05Riku Välivaara1:50:01
1150FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+46:05Jussi Honkakari1:50:01
1151FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+46:07Saku Joukas1:50:03
1152FINAC Harharetki (948)+46:09Mait Lukka1:50:05
1153FINCadpool (1204)+46:10Olli Kokkonen1:50:06
1154FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1340)+46:11Otso Lappalainen1:50:07
1155FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+46:11Olli-Pekka Rantanen1:50:07
1156FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+46:12Ilkka Köntti1:50:08
1157FINOK77 5 (1380)+46:13Lauri Kenttä1:50:09
1158FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+46:14Risto Koivula1:50:10
1159FINOhtola SK (1904)+46:16Hannu Perttula1:50:12
1160FINTurengin RC (1017)+46:17MINNA MERILÄINEN1:50:13
1161FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+46:17Semi Helin1:50:13
1162FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+46:19Juha Vehmas1:50:15
1163FINKilon Kipinät (932)+46:21Mika Muhonen1:50:17
1164FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+46:21Jari Seppälä1:50:17
1165FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466)+46:22Lotta Tuominen1:50:18
1166FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+46:24Juho Kallio1:50:20
1167FINEkokumppanit (1671)+46:25Olli Vakkala1:50:21
1168FINPelikassit (556)+46:26Jani Heikkilä1:50:22
1169FINMS Parma 8 (916)+46:26Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi1:50:22
1170FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+46:28Ville Lindqvist1:50:24
1171FINTeam Proxion (1912)+46:28Simo Savolainen1:50:24
1172FINKoovee 7 (972)+46:30Mikko Riihimäki1:50:26
1173FINAuran Vannas (850)+46:32Tuomas Soisalo1:50:28
1174FINRastiprojekti 2018 (1788)+46:34Roope Luukkainen1:50:30
1175FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (874)+46:36Olli-Pekka Häkkinen1:50:32
1176FINMellunkylän Kontio (1277)+46:37Lauri Luurila1:50:33
1177FINDroit (1123)+46:39Aleksi Kestilä1:50:35
1178FINHammassyrjän Happo (1884)+46:39Vili Pouta1:50:35
1179FINTaxi Team (963)+46:41Tommy Selin1:50:37
1180FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1368)+46:42Aki Halme1:50:38
1181FINPuskasilimät OK (1145)+46:44Harjama Esko1:50:40
1182RUSLeader PTZ 2 (1627)+46:47Daniil Kruts1:50:43
1183FINMPK Häme (1706)+46:47Pekka Niva1:50:43
1184FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+46:49Joel Tommila1:50:45
1185FINME Pummit (1359)+46:50Tulonen Mika1:50:46
1186FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+46:51Erno Karpoff1:50:47
1187FINTT226 (689)+46:52Markus Kaikkonen1:50:48
1188FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+46:53Joakim Hansen1:50:49
1189FINNot OK (1700)+46:54Aapo Huotarinen1:50:50
1190FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+46:55Kimmo Hongisto1:50:51
1191FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+46:56Pekka Kautonen1:50:52
1192FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+46:57Heikki Haarajoki1:50:53
1193FINRaKiNa (1435)+46:59Tero Mäki1:50:55
1194FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616)+46:59Kenneth Reinikka1:50:55
1195FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+47:00Jani Markkanen1:50:56
1196FINErräät Oppaat (1598)+47:02Nevalainen Aki1:50:58
1197FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (816)+47:03Juho Lehto1:50:59
1198FINSolita (965)+47:05Jukka Jääheimo1:51:01
1199FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+47:07Tapani Heikkuri1:51:03
1200FINRC Eemeli (635)+47:10Mika Perkiömäki1:51:06
1201SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+47:10Torgny Näslund1:51:06
1202FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (661)+47:12Sakke Ahoniemi1:51:08
1203FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+47:13Heikki Lukkarinen1:51:09
1204FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+47:13Sakari Pesola1:51:09
1205FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+47:16Kim Mattsson1:51:12
1206FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+47:16Matti Olli1:51:12
1207FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+47:17Erkki Turunen1:51:13
1208SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+47:18Edvin Nilsson1:51:14
1209FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+47:18Vesa Kekkonen1:51:14
1210FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+47:19Linus Hoffman1:51:15
1211FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+47:21Eero Koskivirta1:51:17
1212FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+47:22Tommy Holmback1:51:18
1213FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+47:22Lauri Jolanki1:51:18
1214FINFuturice (968)+47:23Osmo Haapaniemi1:51:19
1215FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+47:23Jani Ruohola1:51:19
1216FINRässi-Rasti (770)+47:24Johan Lahtinen1:51:20
1217FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+47:24Timofei Telov1:51:20
1218FINSeNaatti (1866)+47:25Miikka Karvonen1:51:21
1219FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+47:26Samuli Tiihonen1:51:22
1220FINNastolan Terä 3 (964)+47:27Juho Salo1:51:23
1221FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+47:28Elias Havukainen1:51:24
1222FINOK EMitVit (1181)+47:30Vesa Heikkilä1:51:26
1223FINKaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877)+47:32Tapani Melkas1:51:28
1224FINeLadies 2 (1222)+47:33Line Nybakken1:51:29
1225FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+47:34Joel Koch1:51:30
1226FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+47:35Markus Laakso1:51:31
1227FINJärvenpään Palo (659)+47:36Jukka Kuivalainen1:51:32
1228FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+47:37Esa Tarkiainen1:51:33
1229FINFennia (1823)+47:38Timo Järvenpää1:51:34
1230FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+47:39Salla Ruosaari1:51:35
1231FINKarvapallo (1308)+47:40Lauri Leskinen1:51:36
1232NORWing OK 2 (857)+47:41Terje Midtbö1:51:37
1233FINKehityssuunta (1808)+47:42Jouko Humppi1:51:38
1234FINHatarasti (1936)+47:42Jonne Lintunen1:51:38
1235FINSalon Vilpas (834)+47:43Marko Lehtinen1:51:39
1236FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+47:44Samu Suominen1:51:40
1237FINSweco 2 (1533)+47:44Hannu Hjelm1:51:40
1238FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+47:45Minna Truhponen1:51:41
1239FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+47:46Tuomas Kuparinen1:51:42
1240SWEGanska OK (1001)+47:47Bo-Arne Olsson1:51:43
1241FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+47:47Petri Hirvonen1:51:43
1242FINSuunnaton Into (604)+47:49Ilya Kudryavtsev1:51:45
1243FINMAASK RUK Eksymä (1931)+47:51Santtu Narkilahti1:51:47
1244FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+47:53Håkan Jerning1:51:49
1245FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+47:54Aleksi Koskiaho1:51:50
1246FINVähäperän kyntäjät (1448)+47:57Ville Laine1:51:53
1247FINNastolan Terä 2 (442)+47:58Ilkka Vidgren1:51:54
1248FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1461)+48:00Eerik Lehtimäki1:51:56
1249FINRastiPiikkiö 5 (1522)+48:00Elina Lietzen1:51:56
1250FINYläneen Kiri (812)+48:02Juho-Matti Huhtala1:51:58
1251FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021)+48:03Oscar Vehviläinen1:51:59
1252FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+48:05Ari Unkuri1:52:01
1253FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+48:06Antti Kemppainen1:52:02
1254LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+48:07Guna Briza1:52:03
1255FINPäälliköt (1661)+48:09Jouni Oikarinen1:52:05
1256FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818)+48:09Arto Nikkilä1:52:05
1257FINOK77 6 (744)+48:10Robert Weiss1:52:06
1258FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+48:13Joni Oja1:52:09
1259FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+48:15Jenni Ovaska1:52:11
1260FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+48:16Junnu Palmi1:52:12
1261FINPK Racing Team (686)+48:17Jussi Syrjälä1:52:13
1262FINEksymä 360 (1535)+48:17Jouko Kleemola1:52:13
1263FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+48:18Kristian Forsman1:52:14
1264FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+48:20Tuomo Vuorenpää1:52:16
1265FINEpilän Esa 2 (1209)+48:22Ola Ritala1:52:18
1266FINIF Åland (655)+48:23Göran Grannas1:52:19
1267FINFlash in the Night (1932)+48:23Ari Kuoppa1:52:19
1268FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+48:25Jyri Kytömäki1:52:21
1269FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+48:25Ulla-Maria Kankainen1:52:21
1270FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+48:26Toni Uimonen1:52:22
1271FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+48:28Anni Peljo1:52:24
1272FINNCS Sport (1287)+48:32Tommi Viilo1:52:28
1273FINESE Tiimi (1247)+48:33Antti Ripatti1:52:29
1274FINAivan Sama (518)+48:34Mika Juntto1:52:30
1275FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+48:36Lauri Kunnas1:52:32
1276FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+48:39Anni Malinen1:52:35
1277FINVänkypannu 2 (1686)+48:39Timo Vänkynen1:52:35
1278FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+48:42Jukka Nurmi1:52:38
1279FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+48:44Tapio Jaatinen1:52:40
1280FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+48:46Arto Valkonen1:52:42
1281FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+48:47Marko Kuusikko1:52:43
1282FINLostBoys (1286)+48:49Juha Alhainen1:52:45
1283FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+48:50Panu Oikkonen1:52:46
1284ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+48:51Taavi Tuisk1:52:47
1285FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+48:52Timo Koskela1:52:48
1286FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1328)+48:53Matti Aronen1:52:49
1287FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+48:55Jyri Mustajoki1:52:51
1288FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+48:55Kerttu Peura1:52:51
1289FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+48:57Timo-Antti Saari1:52:53
1290FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+48:58Valtteri Laine1:52:54
1291FINRempsun Metalli (702)+49:00Niina Taimisto1:52:56
1292FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+49:01Jussi Nikkanen1:52:57
1293FINUltra Sisu (1785)+49:04Kaisa Pesonen1:53:00
1294SWEOK Lalle (1913)+49:04Andreas Grunder1:53:00
1295FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (409)+49:05Juha Einonen1:53:01
1296FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+49:06Olli Ranta1:53:02
1297FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+49:08Johanna Tiitto1:53:04
1298FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+49:09Juha Koskenvuo1:53:05
1299FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+49:10Risto Lemola1:53:06
1300FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462)+49:12Santeri Takala1:53:08
1301FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+49:14Jyrki Saloniemi1:53:10
1302FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+49:14Joonas Kanerva1:53:10
1303FINTieto (1218)+49:15Timo Erkkilä1:53:11
1304FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+49:17Panu Pousi1:53:13
1305FINMattersoft (1230)+49:18Vesa Uuspelto1:53:14
1306FIN70. Kadettikurssi (1773)+49:21Jarmo Viskari1:53:17
1307FINKuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800)+49:22Teppo Oinonen1:53:18
1308FINValkealan Kajo (475)+49:23Juha Suurnäkki1:53:19
1309FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+49:25Kari-Pekka Lifländer1:53:21
1310FINTSE for the Future (1398)+49:25Tapio Vepsäläinen1:53:21
1311FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+49:25Timo Lahtinen1:53:21
1312FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+49:26Lauri Mäkinen1:53:22
1313FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+49:28Viljami Hovi1:53:24
1314FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+49:28Markus Suutari1:53:24
1315FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+49:29Taneli Kivistö1:53:25
1316FINRasti/C (1160)+49:30Lauri Vuorinen1:53:26
1317FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+49:33Reima Rajala1:53:29
1318FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+49:34Riku Ahola1:53:30
1319FINLost Bastards (895)+49:35Janne Kurvinen1:53:31
1320FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+49:37Heini Järvenpää1:53:33
1321FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+49:38Albin Östling1:53:34
1322SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+49:41Niclas Andersson1:53:37
1323ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+49:41Andres Vaher1:53:37
1324FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+49:43Kari Myllymäki1:53:39
1325FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+49:44Veli-Matti Jalli1:53:40
1326FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+49:47Tommi Kantanen1:53:43
1327FINLääkintävarikko (1316)+49:48Jouni Muhonen1:53:44
1328FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+49:51Pekka Patana1:53:47
1329FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+49:51Teemu Haapala1:53:47
1330FINLahti Energia (1396)+49:53Kasperi Lehtinen1:53:49
1331FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+49:54Jarkko Lehtiniemi1:53:50
1332FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+49:56Ossi Säylä1:53:52
1333FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+49:58Aino Peura1:53:54
1334FINValio Nestle (1411)+50:01Tero Helin1:53:57
1335FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+50:03Simo Suutari1:53:59
1336FINSports by LUT 2 (1473)+50:03Paula Savolainen1:53:59
1337FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+50:05Sasu Leinonen1:54:01
1338FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1974)+50:05Tommi Nyman1:54:01
1339FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+50:08Kari Kinnari1:54:04
1340FINABB SK (1436)+50:08Janne Hellberg1:54:04
1341FINX-suunnistajat (841)+50:11Seppo Julkunen1:54:07
1342FINThinkers (1129)+50:12Lauri Maasola1:54:08
1343FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+50:14Antti Lepola1:54:10
1344FINSK Samperi (1108)+50:14Antti Pietikäinen1:54:10
1345FINOff Course (1344)+50:14Joel Huuhtanen1:54:10
1346SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+50:16Joakim Tingstorp1:54:12
1347FINJyrkkä Kerake (905)+50:16Gierdius Vidzikauskas1:54:12
1348FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+50:19Olli Axelin1:54:15
1349LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+50:23Ainars Gailis1:54:19
1350FINPipelife (1728)+50:23Jari Turtinen1:54:19
1351FINExme (1732)+50:23Mira Hämäläinen-Iho1:54:19
1352FINSK Uranus (951)+50:25Mikko Remsu1:54:21
1353FINKemira Vastus (1011)+50:25Jari Parkkonen1:54:21
1354FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+50:28Timo Kontola1:54:24
1355FINMPY (1582)+50:29Jyrki Ylipulli1:54:25
1356FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441)+50:30Joonas Haggren1:54:26
1357FINCSC (1519)+50:33Jani Heikkinen1:54:29
1358FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+50:35Ilkka Sormunen1:54:31
1359FINBebbes Busar (1854)+50:40Linda Danskanen1:54:36
1360FINMusta Neliö 3 (1498)+50:44Tomi Kulmala1:54:40
1361FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+50:47Reima Turtiainen1:54:43
1362FINSPYMS (1007)+50:48Jussi Miikki1:54:44
1363FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+50:50Mikko Hyväri1:54:46
1364FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+50:50Jukka Viitanen1:54:46
1365FINKnut Posse (1568)+50:52Tuomas Hyttinen1:54:48
1366FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+50:55Nils Danner1:54:51
1367FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+50:55Jani Nivala1:54:51
1368FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+50:57Valtteri Juntunen1:54:53
1369FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+50:59Ossi Örn1:54:55
1370FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+51:01Sakari Koskela1:54:57
1371FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+51:02Tiina Karvonen1:54:58
1372FINJarnat (1644)+51:06Veli Rapinoja1:55:02
1373FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+51:07Pekka Koponen1:55:03
1374LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+51:07Arnis Snore1:55:03
1375FINRastihapot (1589)+51:09Jarmo Ikonen1:55:05
1376FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+51:11Vesa Musto1:55:07
1377FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+51:11Jaakko Heikkinen1:55:07
1378FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+51:16Antti Härkönen1:55:12
1379FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (990)+51:18Aki Ruotsala1:55:14
1380FINYksintein (1105)+51:22Ilari Vaalavirta1:55:18
1381NORÖstmarka OK (960)+51:23Gröstad Tor Magnus1:55:19
1382FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1085)+51:29Tatu Sipilä1:55:25
1383FINPositiivinen yllätys (1223)+51:36Vera Österman1:55:32
1384FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+51:36Kimmo Kopra1:55:32
1385FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+51:38Markus Mattsson1:55:34
1386FINKaukaa haettu (985)+51:39Arto Ahonen1:55:35
1387FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+51:41Juhani Tuomaala1:55:37
1388LATSurikati (658)+51:42Kaze Raimonds1:55:38
1389FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+51:44Benny Forsström1:55:40
1390FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+51:44Lauri Sutinen1:55:40
1391FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+51:47Kaisa Ara1:55:43
1392FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+51:48Mika Haaja1:55:44
1393FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+51:49Pekka Tiainen1:55:45
1394FINRasti E4 2 (554)+51:50Vesa Kuusranta1:55:46
1395FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+51:52Jari Haverinen1:55:48
1396FINPörssi ry (1097)+51:53Anton Sihvonen1:55:49
1397FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+51:55Johannes Kolu1:55:51
1398FINStormin Teräs (819)+51:56Arttu Liukkonen1:55:52
1399FINCADS Team (1291)+51:58Tommi Piispa1:55:54
1400FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+51:58Mika Tahvanainen1:55:54
1401FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+51:59Jouni Kekoni1:55:55
1402FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+52:01Jari Himanka1:55:57
1403FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+52:01Antti Miettinen1:55:57
1404FINArtjärven Ahjo (1524)+52:03Jyrki Laine1:55:59
1405FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+52:04Timo Autto1:56:00
1406FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+52:05Ari Lahdenkauppi1:56:01
1407FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+52:07Tuomas Turunen1:56:03
1408FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+52:07Miikka Penttilä1:56:03
1409FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+52:07Harri Vehkalahti1:56:03
1410FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+52:09Heikki Pulkkinen1:56:05
1411FINPätilänkylän suunnistajat (933)+52:13Pekka Pulkkinen1:56:09
1412FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+52:13Ilpo Toikkanen1:56:09
1413FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+52:13Petteri Lintunen1:56:09
1414FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+52:15Toni Pohjatalo1:56:11
1415FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+52:16Niko Asklöf1:56:12
1416FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1039)+52:18Joonas Heikkilä1:56:14
1417FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+52:20Jukka Mäki1:56:16
1418FIN2Einsteins (911)+52:26Hanna Tuomisto1:56:22
1419FINUrpon Rytky (860)+52:29Patrick Kåla1:56:25
1420FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+52:37Jouni Semenoja1:56:33
1421FINMetsäylioppilaat (1094)+52:41Juho Hautakangas1:56:37
1422FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+52:43Timo Ruotsalainen1:56:39
1423FINSavon Kylähullut (1567)+52:54Topi Pihko1:56:50
1424FINTeam Laardi (1459)+53:00Mikko Tervajoki1:56:56
1425FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+53:01Juho Rajamäki1:56:57
1426FINSK K3 (1499)+53:03Petri Salmela1:56:59
1427FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+53:04Juha Lehtinen1:57:00
1428FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+53:04Tapio Nieminen1:57:00
1429FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+53:05Aleksi Puusaari1:57:01
1430FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+53:06Jyrki Simovaara1:57:02
1431FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+53:09Jussi Broberg1:57:05
1432FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+53:12Samuli Keisu1:57:08
1433FINRastihumppa (1947)+53:13Jussi Sallinen1:57:09
1434FINRasti-Perniö (781)+53:19Oskari Raute1:57:15
1435FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+53:24Tuukka Vihtkari1:57:20
1436FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+53:29Joni Heino1:57:25
1437FINDoranova Oy (1835)+53:30Perttu Mattila1:57:26
1438FINOK Computer (1262)+53:35Mikko Mattila1:57:31
1439FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+53:38Stefan Borgman1:57:34
1440FINAjokoirat (763)+53:39Otto Olsson1:57:35
1441FINSpede Rasti (1467)+53:40Anssi Niinimäki1:57:36
1442FINFTA 3 (1314)+53:42Antti Henttonen1:57:38
1443FINKoposen 7 veljestä (1604)+53:43Sami Koponen1:57:39
1444FINUrhK II08 (892)+53:44Toivola Pekka1:57:40
1445FINPussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231)+53:45Atte Penttinen1:57:41
1446FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1313)+53:45Mika Sokka1:57:41
1447FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+53:48Matti Raunio1:57:44
1448FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1538)+53:50Tero Kynäslahti1:57:46
1449DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+53:52Riku Louho1:57:48
1450FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+53:52Jouni Setälä1:57:48
1451FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+53:57Emmi Helle1:57:53
1452FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (975)+53:59Jari Schroderus1:57:55
1453FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+54:00Lauri Kivelä1:57:56
1454FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653)+54:02Eija Kestilä1:57:58
1455FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+54:04Veli-Pekka Laasonen1:58:00
1456FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1241)+54:04Risto Porkka1:58:00
1457FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+54:05Veli-Matti Jukkola1:58:01
1458FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+54:06Reijo Mattila1:58:02
1459FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+54:08Pekka Saravo1:58:04
1460FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+54:10Petri Iloviita1:58:06
1461FINKohta löytyy (1418)+54:10Jarmo Kokkola1:58:06
1462GBRLondon Lords (1454)+54:11Dmitry Ushakov1:58:07
1463FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+54:14Teemu Niva1:58:10
1464FINGofore (1916)+54:20Outi Määttä1:58:16
1465FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+54:22Lauri Alanko1:58:18
1466FINFTA 2 (1015)+54:23Ilmari Larivuo1:58:19
1467FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+54:25Heikki Haasmaa1:58:21
1468FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+54:29Markku Vehmas1:58:25
1469FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373)+54:32Tomi Saario1:58:28
1470FINHamulan Hölökkeejät (1529)+54:33Sami Alitalo1:58:29
1471FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+54:34Risto Saloranta1:58:30
1472FINKärkijoukkue (1872)+54:35Alina Lounela1:58:31
1473FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+54:36Jaakko Lehtonen1:58:32
1474FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+54:37Kai Saarhelo1:58:33
1475FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+54:39Simo Laitinen1:58:35
1476FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+54:40Rami Eura1:58:36
1477FINReiskan seiska (1816)+54:41Jaakko Ala-Reinikka1:58:37
1478FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+55:05Tuomo Mukkala1:59:01
1479FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+55:07Janne Puhakka1:59:03
1480FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+55:17Jani Ojala1:59:13
1481FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+55:19Arto (tänään50v) Laaksonen1:59:15
1482FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+55:21Jukka Hämäläinen1:59:17
1483FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+55:22Aki Saari1:59:18
1484FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1455)+55:23Jouko Jakala1:59:19
1485FINPalo-88 (752)+55:25Veli-Matti Vuorela1:59:21
1486FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1243)+55:26Jari Jääskeläinen1:59:22
1487FINNavi 5 (1273)+55:27Leena Kurri1:59:23
1488FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+55:30Juha Sepponen1:59:26
1489FINMetsäklusteri (1122)+55:32Niko Järvenpää1:59:28
1490FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+55:32Pentti Tammisaari1:59:28
1491FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+55:32Hannu Syrjänen1:59:28
1492FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+55:33Tommy Larvi1:59:29
1493FINTeam Koo (1512)+55:35Laura Mänkärlä1:59:31
1494FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+55:36Antti Hapola1:59:32
1495FINHRUP (1014)+55:38Heikki Onnela1:59:34
1496FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+55:40Anu Pikkarainen1:59:36
1497FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+55:41Marko Ukkola1:59:37
1498FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+55:41Hannu Takanen1:59:37
1499FINRasti-Hyry (725)+55:43Esko Heikkinen1:59:39
1500FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+55:44Aimo Kuoppala1:59:40
1501FINJäreä (1545)+55:46Janek Viman1:59:42
1502FINNorra (1811)+55:46Veera Rantanen1:59:42
1503FINPuijon Pojat (952)+55:47Matias Viitasalo1:59:43
1504FINJohn Deere (1274)+55:47Sami Rieppo1:59:43
1505FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1465)+55:49Teemu Hauhia1:59:45
1506FINKompassibois (1495)+55:51Tommi Nenola1:59:47
1507FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+55:52Unto Kortesalmi1:59:48
1508FINLauttapartio (1096)+55:53Matti Tanner1:59:49
1509FINHI-TEAM (1191)+55:54Juho Peltola1:59:50
1510FINMettähäsä (1907)+55:54Mikko Reinilä1:59:50
1511FINRistin Miehet (1152)+55:56Tuomo Liimatainen1:59:52
1512FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+55:57Harri Mäntynen1:59:53
1513FINHal Bro (1080)+55:58Jyrki Rintala1:59:54
1514ESTJüriöö Ülestõus (1874)+55:58Lauri Tarlap1:59:54
1515FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+56:00Arto Nummela1:59:56
1516FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+56:00Mäkinen Antti1:59:56
1517FINIF Femman 4 (919)+56:01Eero Hakala1:59:57
1518FINKöntit (1176)+56:05Jani Nevantausta2:00:01
1519FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+56:05Hannu Syrjäpalo2:00:01
1520FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+56:09Anni Kulmala2:00:05
1521FINGrundium (1829)+56:12Katariina Nissinen2:00:08
1522FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950)+56:14Jussi-Petri Hirvonen2:00:10
1523FINHyvä yri (1812)+56:17Ilkka Kudjoi2:00:13
1524FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+56:17Henrika Backlund2:00:13
1525FINAtmospiiri (1848)+56:19Mattias Talonen-Torstensson2:00:15
1526FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+57:20Ilja Katainen2:01:16
1527FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+57:24Jyrki Kiviniitty2:01:20
1528FINSurut (1678)+57:25Matias Hämäläinen2:01:21
1529FINNavi 4 (912)+57:27Juha Pasonen2:01:23
1530FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+57:27Aki Böök2:01:23
1531FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+57:29Tuomo Pihlainen2:01:25
1532FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+57:29Tahvo Rautavuoma2:01:25
1533FINAmigos Riihimäki (1789)+57:31Antti Kitinoja2:01:27
1534FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+57:32Rami Helander2:01:28
1535FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+57:33Miika Mäkelä2:01:29
1536FINOK Kampen (1752)+57:33Timo Juote2:01:29
1537FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+57:34Juha Heikkinen2:01:30
1538FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+57:36Hanna Björkstrand2:01:32
1539FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+57:37Mauno Ahlgrén2:01:33
1540FINMesikämmenet 2 (1371)+57:38Pekka Järvinen2:01:34
1541ESPCD TJALVE (969)+57:39Teofilo Gil2:01:35
1542FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+57:40Kauko Vainiomäki2:01:36
1543FINW-Klubi (1862)+57:40Pekka Montola2:01:36
1544FINDentina (1037)+57:41Konsta Naumanen2:01:37
1545FINEspoo Expos (1312)+57:42Tuomas Kaukonen2:01:38
1546FINOscar Software (1189)+57:44Juuso Mustonen2:01:40
1547RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+57:44NIKITA SPIRIDONOV2:01:40
1548FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+57:45Elina Runtti2:01:41
1549FINVerttuun Namika (849)+57:48Jukka Koivuniemi2:01:44
1550FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+57:48Juhana Repo2:01:44
1551FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+57:49Jenni Jäppilä2:01:45
1552FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+57:50Sami Rajala2:01:46
1553FINSukK 83 (757)+57:53Duncan Currie2:01:49
1554FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+57:53Jarno Ekman2:01:49
1555FINIBM Sport club (1338)+57:55Laura Uuskoski2:01:51
1556GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+57:57Jonathan Schach2:01:53
1557FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+57:57Arto Korpinen2:01:53
1558FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+58:00Pasi Virtanen2:01:56
1559FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (991)+58:02Harri Miettinen2:01:58
1560FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+58:02Ville Ruotsalainen2:01:58
1561FINBeach Boys 2 (1086)+58:03Tommi Lehtonen2:01:59
1562FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1402)+58:05Kauko Miettinen2:02:01
1563FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+58:07Tuomo Isokangas2:02:03
1564FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+58:09Sami Hiirola2:02:05
1565FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+58:12Joonas Pohjala2:02:08
1566FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+58:13Juha Nyyssönen2:02:09
1567FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+58:13Anssi Vartiainen2:02:09
1568SWERedtzer OK (1668)+58:16Mikael Wiren Redtzer2:02:12
1569FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+58:16Petter Stauffer2:02:12
1570FINAjolinja (996)+58:17Jouni Hievanen2:02:13
1571FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+58:20Kuikan samoilijat 12:02:16
1572FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+58:23Hannu Rantakangas2:02:19
1573FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+58:23Ari Parviainen2:02:19
1574FINSEW Service (1972)+58:27Aki Puolakka2:02:23
1575FINRyttylän Visa (1948)+58:30Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki2:02:26
1576FINSulzer (1042)+58:32Anssi Lehtonen2:02:28
1577FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+58:35Jyrki Ronkainen2:02:31
1578FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+58:36Antti Niemi2:02:32
1579FINGeodeesi (761)+58:39Stenflo Örjan2:02:35
1580FINSK SK (1622)+58:42Tom Gretteberg2:02:38
1581FINFutisforum2 (1938)+58:44Aapo Kovanen2:02:40
1582FINDG SataIT (1841)+58:48Jukka Kontinen2:02:44
1583FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+58:49Anna Wiklund2:02:45
1584FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+58:52Jouko Snellman2:02:48
1585FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+58:52Saku Junnikkala2:02:48
1586FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+58:55Miikka Sandholm2:02:51
1587FINNilsiän Nujakka (971)+58:56Jari Leskinen2:02:52
1588FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+58:57Ilkka Koskinen2:02:53
1589FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1456)+59:00Risto Lehtonen2:02:56
1590FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937)+59:02Mikko Javanainen2:02:58
1591FINKananpojat (1101)+59:04Antti Kyckling2:03:00
1592FINMellu ja kääpiöt (1791)+59:04Melina Avelin2:03:00
1593NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+59:07Ole Kristian Taksdal2:03:03
1594ESTJoka naised (1786)+59:09Kadi-Liis Minn2:03:05
1595SWESkarpnäcks OL (768)+59:10Oscar Wiberg2:03:06
1596FINIK Falken 2 (901)+59:10Joachim Harald2:03:06
1597FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+59:12Seppo Nurisalo2:03:08
1598FINLrhto (1851)+59:13Hollmén Iiro2:03:09
1599FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1575)+59:19Martti Hakola2:03:15
1600FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (930)+59:29Heikki Ovaska2:03:25
1601FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+59:31Henrik Dahl2:03:27
1602FINTästä ei keli parane. (1710)+59:34Mikael Järvinen2:03:30
1603FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+59:44Miikka Kaira2:03:40
1604FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+59:46Johannes Leppävuori2:03:42
1605FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+59:49Kaj Koskinen2:03:45
1606FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+59:50Jukka Hyttinen2:03:46
1607FINNälkähaukat (1856)+59:51Sami Ylikangas2:03:47
1608FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+59:52Harri Tuviala2:03:48
1609FINTumuhaukat (1657)+59:52Mika Niemelä2:03:48
1610FINSkrinnarit (1349)+59:53Kalle Kyyrö2:03:49
1611FINKolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781)+59:54Anna Haavikko2:03:50
1612FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+59:54Valtteri Sainio2:03:50
1613FINMMK OK (1157)+59:55Markus-Mikko Kylmälä2:03:51
1614FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (512)+59:56Markku Ritanotko2:03:52
1615FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+59:57Petri Ilola2:03:53
1616FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+59:58Venla Tahvanainen2:03:54
1617FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+59:58Jarmo Karjala2:03:54
1618FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233)+1:00:00Joni Halme2:03:56
1619FINRealtimers (1693)+1:00:02Jussi Salmi2:03:58
1620FINNavi 8 (1078)+1:00:03Timo Torniainen2:03:59
1621FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+1:00:05Leena Kukkonen2:04:01
1622FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+1:00:11Vesa Riihimäki2:04:07
1623FINAlijäämähyvitys (1383)+1:00:14Kalle Suontausta2:04:10
1624FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+1:00:17Juha Riuttanen2:04:13
1625FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+1:00:19Tero Arvola2:04:15
1626FINOK77 7 (1092)+1:00:21Tero Korento2:04:17
1627FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+1:00:21Minna Nieminen2:04:17
1628FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+1:00:23Veli-Matti Hassinen2:04:19
1629FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+1:00:24Kalle Alamäki2:04:20
1630FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+1:00:27Jukka Hietamäki2:04:23
1631FINFuturice 2 (1742)+1:00:27Jussi Riihelä2:04:23
1632FINHihhulit (1197)+1:00:28Elina Saari2:04:24
1633FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+1:00:30Jouni Teppo2:04:26
1634FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+1:00:32Olli Siirola2:04:28
1635FINRetkiryhmä 06 (966)+1:00:33Antti Kinnunen2:04:29
1636FINTeam Armas (1391)+1:00:34Riku Riihilahti2:04:30
1637FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+1:00:36Harri Häkkinen2:04:32
1638FINValio TM (1532)+1:00:37Ari Reitti2:04:33
1639FINAC Liiga (1419)+1:00:39Antti Vesala2:04:35
1640FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281)+1:00:40Antti Härkönen2:04:36
1641FINOK Terjärv 2 (1130)+1:00:42Frey Dahlvik2:04:38
1642FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+1:00:44Markus Leppänen2:04:40
1643FINVictorious Secret (891)+1:00:46Katriina Lipponen2:04:42
1644FINPttk (1336)+1:01:07Vesa Turunen2:05:03
1645FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+1:01:09Juuso Joona2:05:05
1646FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+1:01:13Heikki Ikonen2:05:09
1647FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+1:01:15Ilpo Pasanen2:05:11
1648FINkäpylä maanantai (1422)+1:01:16Jokela Esa2:05:12
1649FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+1:01:17Arto Arvola2:05:13
1650FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+1:01:18Matti Immonen2:05:14
1651FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+1:01:21Timo Martikainen2:05:17
1652FINRymättylän soihtu (1831)+1:01:22Aki Korhonen2:05:18
1653FINLuxus (1736)+1:01:23Petri Aaltonen2:05:19
1654FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+1:01:26Mika Vuorimaa2:05:22
1655FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+1:01:26Poppis Suomela2:05:22
1656FINKorona (1207)+1:01:29Markus Lemberg2:05:25
1657FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+1:01:32Lotta Sandroos2:05:28
1658FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+1:01:34Aimo Myllymäki2:05:30
1659FINRastiaasit (1378)+1:01:37Markku Matikainen2:05:33
1660FINNääsCSA (1751)+1:01:37Matias Ristimäki2:05:33
1661FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+1:01:40Toni Immonen2:05:36
1662FINMusta Neliö 2 (1927)+1:01:41Matias Pusa2:05:37
1663FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+1:02:00Hannu Auvinen2:05:56
1664FINVRU Hyvinkää (1366)+1:02:02Tuukka Hyytiäinen2:05:58
1665FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+1:02:03Timo Mäki-Laurila2:05:59
1666FINSKK-Dynamo (1564)+1:02:05Markku Lainevirta2:06:01
1667FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+1:02:11Mikko Orpana2:06:07
1668FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+1:02:11Juho Maijala2:06:07
1669FINNokian Tyres (1893)+1:02:12Jukka Koskinen2:06:08
1670FINEtte Löydä (1530)+1:02:14Ari-Tapio Toivonen2:06:10
1671FINAri Pojjaat (776)+1:02:15Sampsa Eloranta2:06:11
1672FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+1:02:17Jarmo Sulopuisto2:06:13
1673FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+1:02:21Vesa Lanne2:06:17
1674FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+1:02:27Julia Lampinen2:06:23
1675FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984)+1:02:38Julkunen Pasi2:06:34
1676FINJYY Jopa (1827)+1:02:55Janne Kekäläinen2:06:51
1677FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+1:02:57Leander Lillhonga2:06:53
1678FINTurun Visat (826)+1:03:00Mikko Aaltonen2:06:56
1679FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+1:03:02Jesse Kortetjärvi2:06:58
1680FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+1:04:19Henna Pisto2:08:15
1681FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142)+1:07:11Seppo Linjakumpu2:11:07
1682FINOulun Reipas (1177)+1:07:14Juho Rankinen2:11:10
1683FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+1:07:23Marko Vainio2:11:19
1684FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+1:07:25Matti Heikkonen2:11:21
1685FINTeam Supponen (1528)+1:07:27Tuomo Askola2:11:23
1686FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+1:07:29Juha Ruostetoja2:11:25
1687FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+1:07:33Antti Viitala2:11:29
1688FINSE Enocell (1765)+1:07:33Ilkka Kasurinen2:11:29
1689FINKehämajavat (1883)+1:07:35Jarmo Kuljukka2:11:31
1690FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+1:07:40Tomi Myllärinen2:11:36
1691FINSonnin Suti (1484)+1:07:42Tim Stjernberg2:11:38
1692FINÅbo Klyx (1828)+1:07:44Marika Kurri2:11:40
1693FINMenestyspojat (1265)+1:07:45Lauri Väisänen2:11:41
1694FINKluri (1737)+1:07:46Valtteri Similä2:11:42
1695FINsalparasti (1057)+1:07:47Tapio Brandstack2:11:43
1696FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+1:07:53Olli Harju2:11:49
1697FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+1:07:56Kalle Melender2:11:52
1698FINRasti K18 (1950)+1:08:31Ville Tolkki2:12:27
1699FINHintsusti OK (1887)+1:08:32Paula-Kaisa Leppänen2:12:28
1700FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+1:08:33Juuso Heino2:12:29
1701FINTeam SOSE (1298)+1:08:34Aki Reinimäki2:12:30
1702FINHönöt SK 2 (1491)+1:08:36Lauri Kutinlahti2:12:32
1703FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485)+1:08:37Kari Ylikoski2:12:33
1704FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+1:08:38Petri Viertiö2:12:34
1705FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+1:08:38Miikka Lahti2:12:34
1706FINFantastic Seven (1943)+1:08:40Suvi Nurmela2:12:36
1707FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+1:08:41Elias Halkola2:12:37
1708SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+1:08:42Elsa Holmgård2:12:38
1709FINInsinöörit ASK (1625)+1:08:43Antti Leppänen2:12:39
1710FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+1:08:46Leo Liukkonen2:12:42
1711FINMöttösen Juurakko (1807)+1:08:47Loviisa Kalliokoski2:12:43
1712FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335)+1:08:48Asko Lindén2:12:44
1713FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (1301)+1:08:50Mari Laurinen2:12:46
1714FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+1:08:55Mikael Mattila2:12:51
1715FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1510)+1:08:59Jyrki Piirainen2:12:55
1716FINArk United 2 (1182)+1:09:33Timo Siiskonen2:13:29
1717FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+1:09:35Eero Jortikka2:13:31
1718FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)+1:09:37Kirsi Hakomäki2:13:33
1719FINOK77 8 (1472)+1:09:38Andreas Brenner2:13:34
1720FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+1:11:52Hilja Mäkinen2:15:48
1721FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1134)+1:11:55Jari Kiiskinen2:15:51
1722FINeLadies 3 (1939)+1:11:58Milla Lötjönen2:15:54
1723FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+1:12:00Anna Tornivaara2:15:56
1724FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+1:12:02Erno Rantanen2:15:58
1725FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+1:12:03Timo Kiiveri2:15:59
1726FINPieni Tauko (1924)+1:12:05Sami Tarkiainen2:16:01
1727FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+1:12:08Jussi Lindberg2:16:04
1728FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+1:12:10Heidi Mikkola2:16:06
1729FINReservin lääkintäupseerit (1968)+1:12:10Jussi Utriainen2:16:06
1730FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+1:12:13Elisa Mäkelä2:16:09
1731FINRejlers (1159)+1:12:17Petri Pinta2:16:13
1732FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+1:12:17Hannu Ali-Haapala2:16:13
1733FINFTA 4 (1708)+1:12:18Aaro Heinonen2:16:14
1734FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (704)+1:12:21Karoliina Hirvonen2:16:17
1735FINOutdoor Siskot (1453)+1:12:21Mira Niemelä2:16:17
1736FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+1:12:26Marko Nevalainen2:16:22
1737FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+1:12:27Anniina Heikkinen2:16:23
1738FININUS (1279)+1:12:28Anti Hodokainen2:16:24
1739FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+1:12:30Mikko Sidoroff2:16:26
1740FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+1:12:31Tuomas Lindholm2:16:27
1741FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+1:12:32Tatu Sairanen2:16:28
1742FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725)+1:12:34Heli Mäkelä2:16:30
1743FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061)+1:12:35Ville Pykäläinen2:16:31
1744FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+1:12:37Pekka Maasalo2:16:33
1745FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat (1520)+1:12:40Juhani Råberg2:16:36
1746FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+1:12:43Martti Leppälä2:16:39
1747FINESOn seniorit (1405)+1:12:44Juha Manninen2:16:40
1748FINSalokylän Samoajat (1681)+1:12:49Kari Kuusela2:16:45
1749FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+1:12:53Eveliina Lohikainen2:16:49
1750FINKiilto Oy (1768)+1:12:58Raija Polvinen2:16:54
1751GERKanin tahti (1025)+1:12:59Kari Koskinen2:16:55
1752FINMesikämmenet (838)+1:13:01Tuomo Rintanen2:16:57
1753FINPikku Hukat (1088)+1:13:02Volker Naulin2:16:58
1754FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+1:13:04Jari Hujala2:17:00
1755FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1211)+1:13:08Severi Halonen2:17:04
1756FINKyrös-Rasti 2 (1136)+1:13:14Timo Rajamäki2:17:10
1757FINKyrö Isokyrö iso (1672)+1:13:16Sofia Kujala2:17:12
1758FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+1:13:19Karri Nikunen2:17:15
1759FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+1:13:20Ulla Isoluoma2:17:16
1760FINVakka-Rasti (924)+1:13:21Antti Karru2:17:17
1761FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+1:13:33Johan Wasström2:17:29
1762FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1381)+1:13:41Oskari Summanen2:17:37
1763FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+1:13:41Hanna Riihinen2:17:37
1764FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+1:13:58Mikko Halkilahti2:17:54
1765FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+1:14:05Jussu Hämynen2:18:01
1766SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+1:14:57Ingemar Lindström2:18:53
1767FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala (1908)+1:15:11Essi Tanskanen2:19:07
1768FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+1:15:42Lauri Makkonen2:19:38
1769FINmroom (1333)+1:15:46Kallela Sari2:19:42
1770FINRastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496)+1:16:36Elina Hankiola2:20:32
1771FINKotipojat (1103)+1:17:03Pekka Metsola2:20:59
1772FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+1:17:10Outi Kokkonen2:21:06
1773FINKyssin Kollit (823)+1:17:27Esa Maikkola2:21:23
1774FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+1:17:28Markku Olli2:21:24
1775FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+1:17:29Ville Kaikkonen2:21:25
1776FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+1:17:35Juho Kuisma2:21:31
1777FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+1:17:37Koho Harri2:21:33
1778FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1753)+1:17:45Jussi Nuutinen2:21:41
1779FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+1:17:46Otto Piilonen2:21:42
1780FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+1:17:48Minna Nurminen2:21:44
1781FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+1:17:49Eeva-Liisa Pusa2:21:45
1782FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+1:17:52Markus Kulmala2:21:48
1783FINLuiskaotsat (1413)+1:17:53Tuomas Hytönen2:21:49
1784FINLateksii (1594)+1:17:53Elias Räsänen2:21:49
1785FINOC Utmanare (1054)+1:17:55Janne Turunen2:21:51
1786FINPuskasilimät OK 2 (1764)+1:17:55Rissanen Timo2:21:51
1787FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+1:17:58Alexander Pullinen2:21:54
1788FINReittihukat (1696)+1:17:59Jussi Vuori2:21:55
1789FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+1:18:02Roy Parnetti2:21:58
1790FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+1:18:04Sanna Korsimo2:22:00
1791FINOYS Vapari (1248)+1:18:07Outi Aikio2:22:03
1792FINATC EFHK (1505)+1:18:09Arttu Hiltunen2:22:05
1793FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+1:18:10Jaakko Ruutiainen2:22:06
1794FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1358)+1:18:12Johanna Aho2:22:08
1795FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460)+1:18:12Jeremias Sankari2:22:08
1796FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198)+1:18:14Sinikka Kvick2:22:10
1797FINCurious Al (1601)+1:18:16Hotloo Xiranood2:22:12
1798FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+1:18:19Mikko Kemppainen2:22:15
1799FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+1:18:21Kaisa Knuuttila2:22:17
1800FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+1:18:25Ville Ravaska2:22:21
1801FINVALOR Partners (1868)+1:18:26Vertti Ikonen2:22:22
1802FINCastorIT (1507)+1:18:30Martti Hietalahti2:22:26
1803FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+1:18:30Pertti Mörsky2:22:26
1804FINMatrix (1508)+1:18:34Ville-Veikko Saari2:22:30
1805FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+1:18:34Kajsa Sten2:22:30
1806FINCH-Polymers (1846)+1:18:35Timo Heimola2:22:31
1807FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+1:18:37Marcus Häggman2:22:33
1808FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+1:18:38Aku Mattila2:22:34
1809FINKyröön Kopla (1705)+1:18:39Jari Salo2:22:35
1810FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+1:18:42Timo Lehtonen2:22:38
1811FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487)+1:19:48Tapani Mikkola2:23:44
1812FINKilsan keksijät (1937)+1:19:52Oskari Lyytinen2:23:48
1813FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+1:19:55Klaus Breitholtz2:23:51
1814FINRässi-Rasti 2 (1447)+1:19:57Nicklas Forss2:23:53
1815FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+1:19:59Jarmo Vanninen2:23:55
1816FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+1:20:01Juuso Vistala2:23:57
1817FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+1:20:19Ella Turunen2:24:15
1818FINKohti ääretöntä (1730)+1:20:23Toni Salomaa2:24:19
1819FINGardner Denver (1933)+1:20:23Petteri Lehtonen2:24:19
1820FINSports by LUT (1445)+1:20:27Vesa Tanskanen2:24:23
1821FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+1:20:32Anna-Sofia Kivi2:24:28
1822FINIK Örnen 2 (1504)+1:20:34Leif Örn2:24:30
1823FINInsinööritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+1:20:36Jussi Koskela2:24:32
1824FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+1:20:58Kalle Tuomola2:24:54
1825FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+1:21:52Harri Hiltunen2:25:48
1826FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+1:23:09Kimmo Joutsi2:27:05
1827FINGraniitti Services (1707)+1:23:28Puskala Tuomas2:27:24
1828SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+1:25:44Niklas Everitt2:29:40
1829FINPiiroiset (1663)+1:26:03Tatu Piiroinen2:29:59
1830FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+1:26:09Mika Välkki2:30:05
1831FINNorsU (1885)+1:26:11Klaus Sellman2:30:07
1832FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596)+1:26:22Mikael Anthoni2:30:18
1833FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1523)+1:26:29Pekka Horttanainen2:30:25
1834FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+1:26:32Pertti Kuosmanen2:30:28
1835FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+1:26:34Mikko Juvonen2:30:30
1836FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+1:26:37Jarno Kotajärvi2:30:33
1837FINOK kunto OK (1608)+1:26:40Oula Pulju2:30:36
1838FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+1:26:42Aija Salo2:30:38
1839FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+1:26:44Pekka Sillanpää2:30:40
1840FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+1:26:47Miikka Kimari2:30:43
1841FINSavion VPK (1670)+1:26:47Tuomo Valtonen2:30:43
1842FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+1:26:49Hannu Saar2:30:45
1843FINSon Huanot (1955)+1:26:52Tuomo Kuntola2:30:48
1844FINTeam 7P (1729)+1:27:05Elias Tuominen2:31:01
1845FINVesikämmenet (1271)+1:27:08Juha Ahokas2:31:04
1846FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193)+1:27:10Jari Talvitie2:31:06
1847FINInsinööritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+1:27:13Jouko Tervakari2:31:09
1848FINVierestäohi (1503)+1:27:14Jouni Karhumaa2:31:10
1849LATSiguldas Takas (347)+1:27:27Maris Zinbergs2:31:23
1850LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+1:27:29Juris Vaidakovs2:31:25
1851FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+1:27:33Ilkka Rantala2:31:29
1852FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+1:27:37Juha Hakkarainen2:31:33
1853FINViitamäen Veto (1566)+1:27:53Kari Viitanen2:31:49
1854FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+1:28:23Wille Oudman2:32:19
1855FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1164)+1:28:29Ari Enroth2:32:25
1856FINMoVo (1942)+1:28:32Kai Lehtimäki2:32:28
1857FINKanKi (1591)+1:28:33Laura Luhanko2:32:29
1858FINKaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+1:28:35Jarkko Kostiainen2:32:31
1859FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+1:28:36Riku Wessman2:32:32
1860FINMustat Veljet (1607)+1:29:15Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju2:33:11
1861FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+1:31:49Janne Grekula2:35:45
1862FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+1:36:48Tommi Häkkinen2:40:44
1863FINMöbiuksen matka (1525)+1:36:54Jarmo Lintukangas2:40:50
1864FINTieto 3 (1922)+1:36:57Pasi Laukkanen2:40:53
1865FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+1:39:11Niko Tuominen2:43:07
1866SWEVäsby OK (1023)+1:39:24Lukas Olsson2:43:20
1867FINSEPI (1726)+1:40:20Antti Kairus2:44:16
1868FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+1:40:26Jani Mähönen2:44:22
1869FINSyrjäytyneet (1539)+1:40:37Juha Rämälä2:44:33
1870FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+1:42:08Markku Oikarinen2:46:04
1871FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1536)+1:42:10Joel Nummelin2:46:06
1872FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+1:42:16Marko Saviahde2:46:12
1873FINBasware (1630)+1:42:20Christer Nordström2:46:16
1874FINSalon Viesti (1153)+1:46:37Ari Sorvari2:50:33
1875FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+1:46:42Heikki Simola2:50:38
1876FINRastinorsut (1738)+1:46:44Antti Poikela2:50:40
1877FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+1:46:46Juha-Pekka Onnela2:50:42
1878FINKuopankiertäjät (1900)+1:47:10Mikko Herzig2:51:06
1879FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+1:47:15Heidi Lahti2:51:11
1880FINRasti-UHO (1367)+1:47:18Topi Kärkkäinen2:51:14
1881FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+1:47:21Lotta Tuominen2:51:17
1882FINJukolan Lyömättömät (1804)+1:47:22Aki Ruponen2:51:18
1883FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+1:47:27Aimo Inkeroinen2:51:23
1884FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645)+1:52:36Hannu Nuutinen2:56:32
1885FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+1:52:37Sebastian Kulkula2:56:33
1886FINPosarat (1762)+1:53:54Juho Ajo2:57:50
1887FINHC (1642)+1:56:13Kimmo Soppela3:00:09
1888FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+1:56:27Teppo Rajala3:00:23
1889FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+1:56:27Marko Hirsimäki3:00:23
1890FINKäyrälammen Puristus (1805)+1:56:37Jarmo Hokkanen3:00:33
1891FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+2:07:52Leo Tuominen3:11:48
1892FINMetsään menee (1641)+2:07:53Tuukka Tuuli3:11:49
1893FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+2:08:00Hilla Toivanen3:11:56
1894FINTeMePa (1934)+2:08:08Saija Kotala3:12:04
1895FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+2:08:09Jukka Sjögren3:12:05
1896FINNoin seitsemän veljestä (1458)+2:08:14Juha Viinikainen3:12:10
1897FINConcrasti (1946)+2:11:42Tomi Rantanen3:15:38
1898FINJidoka (1962)+2:12:39Kaj Kattilakoski3:16:35
1899FINOK Markku! (1960)+2:18:45Markku Saarela3:22:41
1900FINEläMys (1799)+2:19:41Jari Marttila3:23:37
1901FINLUMi (1882)+2:19:49Jouni Metsälä3:23:45
1902FINHermannin kööri (1478)+2:19:51Anu Toropainen3:23:47
1903FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)+2:19:53Tomi Kauppinen3:23:49
1904FINVierivät sammalet (1755)+2:19:55Helena Skogman3:23:51
1905FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+2:19:56Janne Ropponen3:23:52
1906FINSupan silottajat (1660)+2:20:02Mikko Ahola3:23:58
1907FINNitor (1718)+2:20:04Erkki Pulliainen3:24:00
1908FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+2:20:09Jani Pitkänen3:24:05
1909FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+2:20:15Juho Nurmi3:24:11
1910FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+2:21:10Teija Parkkinen3:25:06
1911FINHattikW (1610)+2:21:24Anna-Maija Aasla3:25:20
1912FINVertikaalimato (1348)+2:21:29Martti Kaunisto3:25:25
1913FINHirviveikot (1659)+2:22:15Jouni Lappalainen3:26:11
1914FINSeurakuntaopisto (1832)+2:23:07Esa Ukkola3:27:03
1915FINLauttajärvi Bisons (1620)+2:28:50Pekka Viirimäki3:32:46
1916FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+2:32:10Jorma Karvonen3:36:06
1917FINHökkäilijät (1634)+2:32:14Artem Pirojenko3:36:10
1918FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+2:45:18Pekka Jäppinen3:49:14
1919FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+2:45:27Petteri Simola3:49:23
1920FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+2:45:28Tarja Tolonen3:49:24
1921FINPVTUTKL (1302)+2:45:29Jaakko Kulomäki3:49:25
1922FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+2:45:34Jari Mielonen3:49:30
1923FINBiopsi (1952)+2:45:38Sanna Hakonen3:49:34
1924FINOlen tässä (1795)+2:46:06Henri Riihimäki3:50:02
1925FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+2:54:33Olli Sippola3:58:29
1926FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+3:57:16Kalle Pesonen5:01:12
1927FINMärempi rasti (1777)+3:57:17Aino Michael5:01:13
1928FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+3:57:24Eetu Kinnunen5:01:20
1929FINElokuvanohjaajat (1926)+4:20:01Kalervo Kontola5:23:57
1930FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+4:20:26Rami Haapakangas5:24:22