Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 10,5 km

< Previous 100 All Next 100 >
101SWEOK Landehof (236)+7:00Samuel Pihlström1:11:51
102SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+7:06Artem Panchenko1:11:57
103NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (949)+7:07Nils Tveite1:11:58
104RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+7:08Viacheslav Klimenko1:11:59
105SWEOK Kolmården (66)+7:09Emil Ljungemyr1:12:00
106FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+7:10Daniil Sorokin1:12:01
107SWEOK Roxen (941)+7:12Hugo Lillieström1:12:03
108SWESundbybergs IK (204)+7:13Kristoffer Tengroth1:12:04
109SWESävedalens AIK 2 (139)+7:22Harrison McCartney1:12:13
110SWEOK Orion (24)+7:24Thomas Curiger1:12:15
111RUSMEPhI (276)+7:26Petr Sukharev1:12:17
112FINMS Parma 2 (90)+7:27Peeter Pihl1:12:18
113SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+7:29Jonas Fencl1:12:20
114FINLappeen Riento (72)+7:33Janne Kuningas1:12:24
115SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+7:33Marius Kaiser1:12:24
116FINIF Femman (92)+7:34Victor Lövdahl1:12:25
117FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+7:36Erik Classon1:12:27
118FINEspoon Suunta (45)+7:38Kirill Komarov1:12:29
119FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+7:42Tuomas Mattila1:12:33
120FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+8:14Petri Paukkunen1:13:05
121FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+8:56Otto Kaario1:13:47
122NORFredrikstad SK 2 (155)+8:57Andreas Höye1:13:48
123SWEResultat AB (74)+8:59Markus Martinelle1:13:50
124FINOK Raseborg (215)+9:02Daniel Forsell1:13:53
125LATBurkanciems OK (221)+9:02Pauls Alberings1:13:53
126FINRasti 88 (226)+9:03Markku Laaksonen1:13:54
127FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+9:04Mika Rautanen1:13:55
128FINOK Trian (51)+9:05Jani Virta1:13:56
129SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (371)+9:06Rickard Norlin1:13:57
130SWELinköpings OK (79)+9:15Peter Eriksson1:14:06
131CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+9:15Vit Horcicka1:14:06
132SWEOK Hällen (71)+9:16Theo Radondy1:14:07
133FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168)+9:17Valtteri Rantala1:14:08
134SWEOK Södertörn (106)+9:18Filip Möller1:14:09
135FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (169)+9:18Kalle Liukkonen1:14:09
136FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+9:18Esa Holappa1:14:09
137FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+9:20Aaro Ojala1:14:11
138FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+9:22Antti Ojansivu1:14:13
139SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+9:23Jens Molin1:14:14
140RUSNord West (68)+9:24Nikolai Kudryavtsev1:14:15
141FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+9:28Lari-Antti Rissanen1:14:19
142FINLapuan Virkiä (175)+9:29Jaagup Truusalu1:14:20
143SWEIF Hagen (362)+9:29Filip Karlsson1:14:20
144FINOulun Tarmo (645)+9:30Aapo Viippola1:14:21
145FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (25)+9:41Teemu Eerola1:14:32
146ESTOK Vöru (210)+9:41Markus Puusepp1:14:32
147SWEAttunda OK (95)+9:47Alvaro Prieto1:14:38
148SWETriona (1840)+9:49Zsolt Lenkei1:14:40
149SWEÄrla IF 2 (170)+9:50Ondra Hlavac1:14:41
150FINOK Trian 2 (125)+9:51Kasper Reijonen1:14:42
151SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+9:53Erik Eriksson1:14:44
152SWETäby OK (201)+9:54Anders Jansson1:14:45
153FINKoovee 3 (128)+9:55Lauri Linnainmaa1:14:46
154ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+9:56Mikhail Mamleev1:14:47
155FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+9:57Antti Hemminki1:14:48
156FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+9:57Toni-Antti Viitasaari1:14:48
157FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+9:57Sabin Coupat1:14:48
158FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+9:58Daniel Stenlund1:14:49
159FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+10:01Kari Varis1:14:52
160BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+10:15SiaroGa Solodkin-Seliodkin1:15:06
161FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+10:17Ari Hämäläinen1:15:08
162SWEHestra IF (75)+10:21Emil Karlsson1:15:12
163FINPihkaniskat (212)+10:21Heikki Väänänen1:15:12
164FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+10:22Arttu Taulavuori1:15:13
165GEROSC Hamburg (385)+10:23Paul Lützkendorf1:15:14
166SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+10:29David Lingfors1:15:20
167LATIK Auseklis (183)+10:34Andris Gailis1:15:25
168NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+10:42Sindre Rönning1:15:33
169FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+10:43Aleksi Sopo1:15:34
170FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+10:44Pekka Niemi1:15:35
171LATOK Saldus (160)+10:48Atis Reskis1:15:39
172SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+10:54Oscar Björck1:15:45
173FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+10:54Miika Nurmi1:15:45
174LATOK Ogre (110)+10:56Edgars Ustinovs1:15:47
175FINHauhon Sisu (223)+10:57Jaakko Liukkala1:15:48
176FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+10:57Joost Talloen1:15:48
177FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (649)+10:57Niilo Syrjälä1:15:48
178SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+10:59Ulf Troeng1:15:50
179SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+11:00Martin Larbo1:15:51
180SWEGävle OK (103)+11:01Erik Boman1:15:52
181FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+11:02Tommi Oksanen1:15:53
182FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (137)+11:04Matiss Sliksjanis1:15:55
183RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+11:04Alexander Simanov1:15:55
184FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (80)+12:07Riku Gröhn1:16:58
185SWEEksjö SOK (70)+12:08Georg Gröll1:16:59
186SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (1033)+12:10Fredrik Åkerlind1:17:01
187SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+12:18Simon Wenger1:17:09
188FINSiilin Rasti (195)+12:23Jyri Mäkäläinen1:17:14
189SWESnättringe SK (112)+12:28Flavio Poltéra1:17:19
190FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+12:43Daniil Elizarov1:17:34
191FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+12:46Janne Kukkonen1:17:37
192FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+12:47Teemu Kaksonen1:17:38
193FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+12:48Marko Väisänen1:17:39
194SWELånghundra IF (107)+12:49Samuel Hedlund1:17:40
195FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+12:50Simo Turunen1:17:41
196FINPellon Ponsi (104)+12:51Jyri Uusitalo1:17:42
197FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (91)+12:53Will Critchley1:17:44
198FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+12:54Raino Pesu1:17:45
199FINIF Brahe (194)+12:55Otto Gripenberg1:17:46
200RUSOmega (196)+12:55Aleksandr Sidorov1:17:46
< Previous 100 All Next 100 >